Stock Market Dashboard

As on 23 Sep 2021 04:14 PM Closed
17822.95
+ 1.57% + 276.30
Today’s High 17843.90
Today’s Low 17646.55
Open 17670.85
Previous Close 17546.65
Advance 39
Decline 11
Unchanged 0
23/09/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price17822.95
  • Open17670.85
  • High17843.90
  • Low17646.55
  • Prev. Close17546.65

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1100 (61.21%) 2050 (55.11%)
Declines 639 (35.56%) 1468 (39.46%)
Unchanged 58 (3.23%) 202 (5.43%)
More from Advances/Declines »

RISING VDP NSE

Company Name 21-Sep-2021
Traded Qty
21-Sep-2021
Del Vol
21-Sep-2021
Price()
22-Sep-2021
Traded Qty
22-Sep-2021
Del Vol
22-Sep-2021
Price()
23-Sep-2021
Traded Qty
23-Sep-2021
Del Vol
23-Sep-2021
Price()
Change(%)
Acrysil12062949768644.40368929223938700.95486001261513762.7518.37
Anant Raj95946544907365.65117631185388168.751755968114884972.009.67
Arvind152404061291195.20283538397266097.103549375151400497.602.52
Arvind Smartspaces241986118851141.95846441389060156.051213012489174162.5514.51
Best Agrolife3622015603757.955803129684767.906741649497785.253.60
Brigade Enterprises1571127311747401.202910873395419407.153422675653355420.804.89
Coral India Fin &Hsg8232569037.95355662384638.5539640812644742.1010.94
DLF120900713093265330.70425259504451429369.057646199813347732401.8521.51
Godrej Properties41379234264071723.6559718236858641951.101121924112956272199.3027.60
Hemisphere Propert.574635240519132.052253314802018137.6077594682355835148.6512.57
Home First Finance4483118746556.308273740764564.251104291816403598.607.60
Honeywell Automation3187134543231.804693321243646.358241607343995.801.77
IFCI295799613185421042.04295799613185421042.04295799613185421042.758441.31
Marathon NextgenReal506292066883.1532389810978288.4590684326846794.6513.83
Max Ventures & Ind23210213796292.9550308134606897.25761484374298101.809.52
Piramal Enterprises12286874093392612.5013232286029142638.1030171727201392779.606.40
Puravankara1383287287157106.2046073771176905116.5552450761731481127.2019.77
Sobha565902219664707.801113581367623751.102250946604944810.6014.52
United Breweries7332601611681601.307373791920211638.9512555362445761654.353.31

Latest News