Stock Market Dashboard

As on 12 May 2021 01:04 PM
14760.00
-0.61% -90.75
Today’s High 14824.05
Today’s Low 14695.10
Open 14823.55
Previous Close 14850.75
Advance 15
Decline 35
Unchanged 0
12/05/2021 | 01:04 PM
  • Current Price14760.00
  • Open14823.55
  • High14824.05
  • Low14695.10
  • Prev. Close14850.75

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 913 (52.41%) 1689 (52.23%)
Declines 763 (43.80%) 1352 (41.81%)
Unchanged 66 (3.79%) 193 (5.97%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Value Toppers

Company Name LTP() Prev Close() Change(%) No.Of Shares(000's) Val( In Lakh)
Tata Motors330.10315.554.6160682.45200312.77
Godrej Consumer Prod864.85716.2020.7622078.39190944.99
Tata Steel1232.001233.90-0.1514227.96175288.42
BHEL73.5573.450.14215836.56158747.79
Cadila Healthcare657.60629.854.4122410.04147368.42
SBI366.75364.650.5827208.7699788.11
Siemens2044.001948.654.894208.2186015.81
PNB37.7035.057.56216321.9281553.36
Reliance Industries1918.251933.15-0.773889.4274608.70
HDFC Bank1403.601403.550.004741.6766554.11
SAIL138.60140.40-1.2847800.0166250.82
JSW Steel726.30734.25-1.088652.6762844.36
Bank Of Baroda78.3074.055.7477532.5560707.99
NMDC204.50196.953.8329436.1360196.89
Power Grid Corpn.227.40223.401.7925426.6257820.13
Adani Ports &Special759.25762.65-0.457426.7856387.84
NTPC115.05112.702.0946336.5553310.20
Bajaj Finance5377.255424.70-0.87978.2952604.88
Axis Bank696.00707.35-1.607309.1450871.62
ICICI Bank600.35609.85-1.568455.8650764.77
Bharat Electronics150.90148.551.5833555.0550634.57
Coal India156.65155.700.6131572.1749457.80
HDFC2441.502464.20-0.922010.2249079.42
Tata Power107.80109.35-1.4241644.1044892.33
Venkys India2109.151776.9518.692076.9143805.04
Larsen & Toubro1399.101383.601.123098.6243352.76
Infosys1325.501330.65-0.393233.4342859.17
TCS3085.003122.60-1.201352.2241715.89
ONGC116.75118.10-1.1434769.9640593.93
Adani Enterprises1300.551303.50-0.232917.6537945.50
Hindalco410.20412.80-0.638879.2336422.61
Neyveli Lignite67.7063.606.4552036.5935228.77
UPL685.65684.350.194873.2133413.18
Kotak Mahindra Bank1722.051755.45-1.901900.2132722.50
Lupin1214.901197.351.472682.2632586.83
Canara Bank153.40150.102.2020630.1131646.59
Zee Entertainment193.70186.853.6716274.4031523.51
Sun Pharma Inds.704.25708.10-0.544364.8930739.71
GAIL India163.45161.900.9618766.9130674.51
Jindal Steel & Power471.95476.20-0.896498.3230668.82
Chola Invest & Fin.529.90550.95-3.825719.7630308.98
Indusind Bank930.85948.85-1.903179.8529599.66
Asian Paints2571.802556.250.611133.7329157.37
Granules India340.70359.90-5.338467.1128847.43
Indian Oil Corp.104.70103.700.9627523.7128817.33
Voltas992.651010.25-1.742877.3528562.03
Vodafone Idea9.008.1011.11309386.4827844.78
National Aluminium79.2579.50-0.3134492.8627335.59
Wockhardt640.90621.103.194065.1526053.55
Cipla895.85890.900.562898.9725970.40
Dr. Reddys Lab5298.005295.950.04456.3124175.25
Tata Chemicals709.90696.701.893315.8723539.33
Godrej Industries611.55509.6519.993697.5022612.04
Federal Bank83.1581.801.6526877.4322348.58
Chambal Fert & Chem261.75230.6013.518483.5022205.57
Glenmark Pharma627.40624.750.423528.3422136.80
HCL Tech.901.30907.30-0.662455.9622135.59
BPCL457.50462.25-1.034794.7721936.09
Hindustan Unilever2337.302402.10-2.70921.8821547.17
Vedanta289.45288.600.297338.8021242.16
Bharti Airtel567.60568.40-0.143696.8420983.24
Wipro512.55518.40-1.134071.8320870.19
IRCTC1753.201792.30-2.181167.4420467.47
Info Edge4376.504484.05-2.40464.6820336.85
MMTC60.3054.3510.9533177.5520006.06
ITC204.75204.000.379712.3119885.94
Coforge3426.703418.400.24565.8319389.16
Aurobindo Pharma1010.501030.90-1.981889.4119092.44
SBI Life Insuran973.401000.95-2.751912.2018613.34
Happiest Minds Tech.812.95841.95-3.442281.7718549.62
Godrej Agrovet557.40531.504.873271.7518236.74
Reliance Power7.157.30-2.05249659.9217850.68
RCF86.9081.756.3019954.3917340.36
Motherson Sumi Sys236.95233.151.637080.1016776.29
SBI Cards AndPayment977.30970.700.681669.9716320.60
Bajaj Finserv11122.8011193.05-0.63145.1716146.86
Yes Bank13.4013.151.90119386.8915997.84
Ultratech Cement6467.306490.60-0.36245.4215871.98
Indiamart Intermesh6697.956962.90-3.81234.4915705.82
Shriram Trans. Fin1349.251342.500.501153.9215569.29
RBL Bank188.30186.201.138167.6615379.71
National Fertilizers71.0062.7013.2421429.6815215.07
Divis Lab4080.954073.600.18372.4215198.19
Dabur India528.20525.450.522863.6415125.74
Mahindra & Mahindra757.80776.00-2.351993.2215104.61
Tech Mahindra958.50977.05-1.901571.1515059.49
Bandhan Bank290.70290.95-0.095169.4715027.65
Sun TV Network534.00518.602.972758.3014729.30
Grasim Industries1427.001450.15-1.601023.3414603.06
United Spirits567.05555.052.162546.6614440.85
SRF6300.006294.500.09220.9313918.72
Cummins India845.40829.551.911630.2113781.80
GNFC411.75401.552.543343.3313766.14
Apollo Hospital Ent.3198.003258.20-1.85429.0913722.23
Maruti Suzuki6715.006736.65-0.32203.6313673.75
Tata Steel BSL105.40105.85-0.4312147.1512803.09
Alkyl Amines Chem3909.303644.307.27327.0712786.11
Apollo Tyres223.75224.00-0.115551.8812422.33
Container Corp606.00612.50-1.062033.0112320.05
Adani Total Gas1313.901334.55-1.55927.0912181.04
Hindustan Zinc329.40313.105.213596.6811847.45
BEML1339.801317.301.71878.0711764.38
IDFC First Bank55.8056.25-0.8021030.5811735.07
Trident17.8018.40-3.2665768.9311706.87
NBCC (India)51.2050.152.0922768.9311657.69
Balkrishna Inds.1933.651905.501.48597.6811557.12
Kaveri Seed759.70743.252.211520.0611547.90
DLF269.00265.501.324155.7611178.99
Bajaj Auto3875.053879.30-0.11285.1811050.79
Tata Consumer Produc637.05641.60-0.711716.4010934.35
Reliance Infra55.0053.053.6819643.2510803.79
Bank Of India73.6069.406.0514321.0710540.31
Praj Industries317.40319.15-0.553318.4910532.89
MRF77530.0078621.15-1.3913.3510348.70
LIC Housing Finance434.20429.151.182365.7710272.18
Hindustan Copper180.70185.55-2.615567.8910061.17
MRPL51.6046.5510.8519287.939952.57
BSE738.30706.704.471332.619838.62
Dishman Carbogen Amc170.45190.40-10.485704.789723.80
HDFC Life Insurance668.25671.25-0.451454.269718.07
Indiabulls Housing186.80184.901.035190.829696.46
Avanti Feeds525.60490.507.161843.949691.73
Tata Motors - DVR151.40146.953.036362.689633.09
Titan Co1450.701435.251.08660.049575.21
Deepak Nitrite1798.951797.450.08528.209502.11
PVR1187.101163.552.02785.549325.18
Indian Energy Exch402.90401.550.342277.199174.81
Escorts1181.501175.950.47765.729046.95
Subex65.2564.750.7713814.839014.18
HSIL212.50207.452.434195.448915.31
ICICI Prudential559.95572.60-2.211592.158915.25
AU Small Fin. Bank957.40969.75-1.27915.858768.30
Rallis India324.45313.103.632651.708603.44
Shree Cement26928.0027513.10-2.1331.468472.36
Adani Transmission1208.151197.300.91678.438196.40
Jubilant FoodWorks2835.552818.500.60288.098168.85
Ambuja Cement312.40314.90-0.792588.298085.82
HPCL265.95265.600.133021.478035.59
Gland Pharma2850.502867.35-0.59276.177872.23
Tata Coffee169.35172.40-1.774583.497762.14
Neuland Laboratories2260.202511.30-10.00339.127664.70
L&T Infotech3666.903618.851.33205.697542.41
Mphasis1778.001848.70-3.82406.917234.91
JSW Ispat Special67.5564.354.9710688.347219.97
Marico468.65479.60-2.281520.267124.68
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug13.5512.359.7252371.127096.29
Angel Broking665.95664.150.271043.716950.55
Ashok Leyland114.15115.75-1.386025.766878.40
Solara Active Pharma1750.001695.653.21392.236864.06
Polycab India1563.901549.950.90438.136851.87
Hero MotoCorp2835.352838.35-0.11241.136836.91
Graphite India752.00773.65-2.80907.776826.45
Kalpataru PowerTrans381.40378.400.791773.736764.99
HFCL37.4037.050.9417943.056710.70
MOIL188.60182.453.373526.606651.17
Union Bank Of India37.4535.306.0917592.426588.36
Pidilite Inds.1880.001877.200.15349.206564.88
Bank of Maharashtra25.9524.854.4325289.416562.60
Adani Power98.5599.00-0.456546.786451.85
Mindtree2162.852200.90-1.73297.506434.37
Intellect Design716.25756.85-5.36880.276304.96
Power Finance Corp117.25117.000.215345.036267.04
Aarti Inds1748.651728.401.17354.286195.08
L&T Technology Serv.2535.952530.450.22241.566125.74
Shipping Corpn.118.35122.55-3.435175.606125.33
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv153.50155.00-0.973982.216112.70
Firstsource Solution127.95123.153.904753.666082.31
Indian Bank127.60123.803.074725.186029.33
JP Power Ventures3.953.609.72151694.255991.92
ABB India1414.001368.853.30421.705962.87
Laurus Labs487.65491.75-0.831221.425956.24
Navin Fluorine Intl3197.603162.901.10185.915944.75
Petronet LNG247.15245.850.532391.605910.83
Dr Lal Pathlabs2787.252833.15-1.62210.215859.13
Ircon International97.9093.454.765928.855804.35
ICICI Securities505.90489.653.321143.075782.78
Piramal Enterprises1693.301692.900.02338.355729.28
Biocon387.20387.65-0.121463.135665.24
Havells India1020.501029.65-0.89552.625639.49
Torrent Pharma2745.202714.451.13205.225633.78
REC141.70141.400.213938.195580.42
Bata india1349.201368.45-1.41412.215561.47
GMDC79.6579.200.576921.485512.96
TVS Motor615.00624.30-1.49885.925448.41
NHPC26.9526.501.7020159.485432.98
Eicher Motors2462.252471.20-0.36219.285399.17
Balmer Lawrie & Co145.85143.601.573652.625327.34
Bharat Forge657.50668.25-1.61806.085300.00
Torrent Power441.25439.000.511164.075136.48
Britannia Inds3433.903418.400.45148.755108.06
GSFC116.50116.55-0.044358.325077.44
Gufic Biosciences189.20176.607.132680.325071.16
Interglobe Aviation1677.001674.950.12300.745043.36
JSW Energy118.30120.75-2.034212.714983.64
Sun Pharma Adv. Res229.40225.751.622168.554974.64
IDBI39.2538.751.2912600.694945.77
Hikal349.15359.60-2.911392.524861.98
Indian Railway Finance23.6522.953.0520455.474837.72
Coromandel Interntl.768.95759.051.30623.674795.74
Alok Inds20.5019.256.4922955.874705.95
The Ramco Cements936.10937.90-0.19501.984699.00
BASF India2412.252493.60-3.26194.774698.36
Indian Hotel118.25117.800.383950.754671.76
Vinati Organics1787.001724.003.65260.764659.69
ACC1901.601909.95-0.44243.894637.87
Fortis Healthcare232.70236.20-1.481971.954588.73
Nestle16673.0016870.10-1.1726.964495.71
Avenue Supermarts2851.002850.550.02157.364486.22
KPIT Technologies212.20208.501.772097.014449.86
Grindwell Norton1221.401237.00-1.26361.584416.28
Marksans Pharma76.2079.75-4.455733.424368.86
UCO Bank12.7011.708.5534397.724368.51
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2810.902796.100.53154.064330.47
PI Industries2667.002698.65-1.17161.614310.22
Max Healthcare Inst231.75234.15-1.021844.954275.68
Indian Overseas Bank16.8015.955.3325328.824255.24
Muthoot Finance1175.801197.95-1.85360.624240.12
LT Foods83.9081.353.134983.544181.19
Balaji Amines2458.852375.503.51169.954178.91
IDFC56.1056.20-0.187437.224172.28
Just Dial809.75805.700.50515.184171.64
India Cements173.30168.702.732405.704169.07
L&T Finance Holdings88.0089.10-1.234736.754168.34
CentralBank of India18.8017.109.9422033.204142.24
GMM Pfaudler4521.054474.151.0590.844106.88
Valiant Organics1792.801723.154.04228.794101.75
Metropolis Health.2368.902304.852.78168.934001.69
Suzlon Energy6.006.15-2.4466480.203988.81
GIC Housing Fin129.35121.356.593052.393948.27
Indiabulls Real Est.85.5086.80-1.504492.793841.34
Spice Jet72.2069.653.665270.913805.60
Berger Paints India735.20735.95-0.10514.873785.35
CG Power & Indl.Soln83.9085.50-1.874469.943750.28
South Indian Bank10.9010.602.8334361.783745.43
Amara Raja Batteries784.00786.60-0.33477.423743.00
Himadri Speciality50.9551.15-0.397319.543729.31
Hindustan Aeron1022.001000.302.17357.253651.07
Balrampur Chini Mill320.90326.15-1.611127.383617.75
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..129.15128.300.662799.983616.17
ICICI Lombard Gen.1483.001484.80-0.12242.893602.04
KRBL229.50218.654.961562.703586.40
Exide Inds185.00186.60-0.861908.983531.61
Strides Pharma Scien814.00837.75-2.83433.503528.67
Engineers India80.4082.00-1.954316.773470.68
Oracle Finl. Service3699.053759.65-1.6193.603462.16
Aarti Drugs809.00811.65-0.33427.863461.40
Godrej Properties1250.001259.05-0.72272.713408.88
Indus Towers254.05256.50-0.961328.573375.24
Birla Corporation1030.50995.403.53325.353352.76
3I Infotech8.908.504.7136932.873287.03
Gateway Distriparks265.25256.053.591233.623272.17
Prince Pipes & Fitti572.20585.65-2.30569.553258.98
Indraprastha Gas519.80525.55-1.09626.483256.42
Dhampur Sugar Mills334.50333.050.44971.923251.07
Colgate Palmol. (I)1534.001528.600.35209.843218.96
Rain Industries178.35179.00-0.361737.323098.51
HEG2206.002248.15-1.87138.533056.02
Tata Elxsi3529.003516.200.3686.413049.48
Linde India1752.001793.15-2.29173.863045.97
Central Dep. Service809.10798.001.39374.803032.52
TV18 Broadcast38.9039.35-1.147793.893031.82
DCB Bank101.3098.752.582968.383006.97
Fert Chem Travancore130.30120.957.732278.302968.62
Burger King India131.25129.001.742256.482961.63
Page Industries28522.4528889.75-1.2710.342950.08
IOL Chem & Pharma654.70665.55-1.63450.282947.99
KEC International386.65381.401.38751.942907.38
Jubilant Ingrevia452.95439.153.14641.392905.19
Macrotech Developers666.10691.70-3.70419.312793.03
OMDC2783.702683.153.75100.212789.66
Laxmi Organic Inds.225.65227.80-0.941231.482778.84
Aavas Financiers2300.002249.552.24115.752662.30
VA Tech Wabag278.55272.652.16945.342633.25
Adani Green Energy1050.551077.95-2.54245.152575.37
PTC India90.4086.254.812821.262550.41
SPIC44.0043.501.155789.632547.44
Pfizer5375.005403.90-0.5347.042528.45
Deepak Fert & Petro291.90282.503.33864.732524.14
Parag Milk Foods153.35146.604.601638.332512.37
Aditya Birla Fashion185.50180.852.571335.152476.71
Sumitomo Chemical India310.75309.600.37793.612466.15
Guj. State Petronet278.00271.352.45882.292452.77
Dixon Technologies3948.003963.40-0.3961.332421.27
Sudarshan Chemicals685.10696.95-1.70352.452414.61
Manappuram Finance153.35153.85-0.321555.202384.90
Mahanagar Gas1138.051166.10-2.41206.202346.70
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1206.751173.252.86193.912339.95
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds55.4055.70-0.544207.032330.69
Route Mobile1602.001580.401.37141.212262.20
Dish TV India13.6513.352.2516535.632257.11
Meghmani Organics140.40137.602.031587.212228.45
Jai Corp96.7090.307.092292.382216.74
Cochin Shipyard380.65368.003.44579.352205.31
Persistent Systems2296.602308.75-0.5395.382190.54
TN Petro Products89.0586.003.552437.162170.29
Apex Frozen Foods260.50239.058.97831.602166.32
Eris Lifesciences659.10661.30-0.33324.392138.03
Honeywell Automation44105.0042143.504.654.812121.45
Dalmia Bharat1691.501722.30-1.79125.372120.62
Castrol India130.30126.552.961625.702118.28
Delta Corp151.95148.352.431385.232104.85
Shalby160.15166.00-3.521299.552081.23
Affle (India)5221.455283.90-1.1839.822078.92
Godawari Power & Isp1110.001068.703.86186.482069.93
JP Associate8.508.055.5924305.412065.96
Morepen Laboratories58.1059.30-2.023555.782065.91
Pilani Investment1658.951685.60-1.58123.132042.63
Karnataka Bank68.0565.154.452999.482041.14
Alembic127.30132.85-4.181601.832039.13
Anupam Rasayan India731.00729.900.15277.852031.06
Gujarat Gas523.40523.000.08386.312021.95
NCC80.4081.05-0.802508.572016.89
Ajanta Pharma1987.901942.952.31100.001987.92
Trent775.00763.201.55254.501972.34
Jindal Stainless97.8093.904.152007.631963.47
Bosch14155.0014204.60-0.3513.851959.90
Tata Communications1093.251079.751.25178.171947.89
Rail Vikas Nigam30.3529.353.416394.611940.77
Chennai Petrol. Corp120.85118.452.031603.841938.24
Filatex India107.70105.901.701789.061926.82
Astral1666.001649.101.02113.941898.17
Century Textile &Ind477.30469.501.66397.561897.56
Reliance Indl. Infra406.90379.557.21465.171892.78
Aditya Birla Capital119.75119.750.001576.911888.35
Nazara Technologies1738.501724.450.81108.061878.69
Computer Age Man2378.102328.102.1577.961854.06
EPL242.90236.452.73759.881845.74
Aksharchem (I)310.80277.1512.14593.131843.44
Bharat Bijlee1331.501196.5011.28137.391829.29
Bliss GVS Pharma119.45128.10-6.751529.751827.29
J&K Bank28.1027.004.076419.241803.81
Kopran216.50226.80-4.54826.391789.13
Infibeam Avenues44.3043.252.434032.341786.32
Sterling and Wilson286.95297.25-3.47617.051770.61
CESC659.10650.751.28267.081760.29
Snowman Logistics51.1549.702.923412.411745.45
Abbott India16130.0016205.00-0.4610.761734.78
Prism Johnson139.00129.907.011236.081718.15
Alkem Laboratories3020.103039.55-0.6456.431704.27
Magma Fincorp132.05129.052.321288.021700.83
Triveni Engg. & Inds156.05152.252.501088.621698.80
Lincoln Pharma329.70321.452.57515.081698.23
Shakti Pumps (I)577.00539.207.01291.871684.08
Ipca Laboratories2165.002161.900.1477.351674.61
KNR Construction212.50204.603.86786.011670.27
Mangalore Chem &Fert97.0094.153.031707.141655.93
Nectar Lifesciences31.6031.350.805145.991626.13
SP Apparels206.10185.2511.26787.871623.81
Oil India131.00129.451.201239.321623.51
Waterbase123.30116.306.021306.241610.60
Alembic Pharma953.00952.650.04167.831599.40
DCM Shriram682.75703.65-2.97228.011556.75
Vaibhav Global905.45935.30-3.19171.321551.25
Max Financial887.85918.05-3.29173.981544.65
Sequent Scientific276.00286.70-3.73557.461538.58
Tourism Finance Corp63.3057.3010.472427.561536.64
Astec Lifesciences1273.601239.102.78120.481534.45
Tinplate Company216.80220.05-1.48700.381518.42
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.76.3075.700.791983.921513.73
Thirumalai Chemicals104.55101.403.111408.981473.09
Heranba Industries708.55713.90-0.75207.051467.07
Panacea Biotec349.30360.00-2.97417.501458.34
Rossari Biotech1272.501313.45-3.12114.231453.58
Nureca Ltd.1701.651620.655.0085.351452.32
Kothari Sugars &Chem48.2045.805.243000.641446.31
Nath Bio-Genes426.60417.402.20335.701432.08
Easy Trip Planners195.25189.403.09731.191427.65
Craftsman Automation1525.001499.601.6992.971417.76
Bharat Rasayan12925.0013171.90-1.8710.841400.81
CEAT1293.451278.251.19108.281400.59
SJVN27.6027.101.855007.411382.04
Ashoka Buildcon87.2084.203.561581.521379.08
Jindal Hisar180.15177.501.49759.261367.80
Crompt.Greaves Cons.369.80371.15-0.36366.161354.05
Syngene Internation.590.00592.70-0.46226.591336.86
Prakash Inds.97.2098.85-1.671372.721334.29
Kajaria Ceramics880.00879.050.11150.351323.09
APL Apollo Tubes1249.601249.400.02105.021312.38
KIOCL221.40201.309.99591.501309.57
Punjab & Sind Bank21.0019.109.956220.241306.25
MIRC Electronics18.4018.50-0.547070.741301.02
Themis Medicare494.85439.7512.53261.661294.84
JK Tyres & Inds.121.65119.801.541058.001287.06
Jindal Saw92.0592.60-0.591396.081285.09
Cybertech Sys. &Soft163.05147.6010.47781.151273.67
Dhanuka Agritech873.90855.652.13144.861265.95
Ugar Sugar Works35.1534.202.783580.411258.51
United Breweries1211.651206.500.43103.741256.99
Supreme Petrochem717.90704.951.84174.871255.38
India Glycols504.20510.00-1.14248.591253.41
Jubilant Pharmova856.90847.051.16145.111243.40
Indigo Paints2454.352440.900.5550.311234.83
Whirlpool Of India2110.002145.25-1.6458.511234.50
Mishra Dhatu Nigam201.10202.80-0.84610.031226.78
Dredging Corp404.70398.801.48301.171218.84
MSTC277.35271.602.12438.321215.69
CCL Products (India)302.85318.70-4.97397.931205.12
AIA Engineering1885.451843.402.2863.511197.43
Multi Commodity Exch1564.501567.35-0.1876.221192.43
JB Chem & Pharma1385.801434.25-3.3886.031192.20
Welspun India92.9593.60-0.691281.111190.80
Borosil Renewables261.85266.20-1.63451.771182.97
Caplin Point Lab578.00577.100.16204.561182.36
Housing & Urban Dev.47.5047.350.322468.271172.43
UTI Asset Management694.40709.25-2.09168.341168.96
Nava Bharat Ventures98.2099.65-1.461186.791165.42
Raymond349.20351.15-0.56332.851162.31
Kingfa Science892.00931.30-4.22130.201161.38
Everest Kanto Cylind113.75113.500.221011.161150.19
Mrs.Bectors Foods399.75390.502.37282.571129.57
Natco Pharma922.45925.60-0.34121.641122.02
Sunteck Realty273.55266.752.55405.081108.10
GMR Infrastructure25.3025.55-0.984378.071107.65
BF Utilities287.55282.951.63382.331099.38
Dilip Buildcon541.60540.400.22202.591097.21
Thyrocare Tech.1045.301064.40-1.79104.221089.43
Mastek1910.251924.15-0.7256.621081.64
City Union Bank167.80166.150.99640.801075.26
Emami486.00483.950.42220.951073.80
Fine Organic Inds.3237.003290.55-1.6332.781061.15
Karur Vysya Bank56.7053.406.181866.851058.51
HBL Power Sys39.5038.053.812677.001057.42
Bajaj Corp270.90274.75-1.40390.281057.25
Take Solutions57.8557.700.261795.601038.76
Supreme Industries2168.002209.15-1.8647.891038.19
Gokaldas Exports102.7594.708.50976.321003.17
FDC339.85335.051.43293.67998.05
Kalyan Jewell.India62.9563.60-1.021569.59988.06
Motilal Oswal Fin723.40731.00-1.04136.20985.26
Ramkrishna Forgings651.50635.552.51150.33979.40
Sanofi India7768.407860.35-1.1712.57976.33
Bhageria Industries204.20199.002.61476.05972.09
E.I.D. Parry (I)431.00435.90-1.12224.75968.69
Lux Industries2049.702022.251.3646.10944.97
Kesoram Industries81.5082.75-1.511157.50943.36
NOCIL202.10203.65-0.76458.25926.12
Ujjivan Financial210.20204.402.84438.90922.57
Zydus Wellness2119.502110.650.4243.42920.20
VIP Inds.336.35333.800.76272.90917.91
SIS387.50375.103.31236.16915.11
Bhansali Engg. Poly.158.80161.90-1.91573.54910.78
GE Shipping378.15391.45-3.40240.14908.10
Guj. Alkalies & Chem439.55442.80-0.73206.04905.65
Renaissance Global484.00460.405.13186.51902.71
Religare Enterprises98.7599.20-0.45913.26901.85
Ambika Cotton Mills1206.001176.502.5174.43897.64
Chemcon Speciality459.20463.35-0.90195.16896.17
Heritage Foods362.40358.451.10243.44882.21
Tribhovandas Bhimji75.5573.253.141150.45869.17
Carborundum Univer.583.75594.20-1.76148.31865.78
Reliance Comm1.801.85-2.7048068.43865.23
Bayer CropScience5518.405450.951.2415.49854.74
Phillips CarbonBlack204.55205.15-0.29417.29853.57
RattanIndia Ent13.5012.904.656317.14852.81
Reliance Capital12.1012.35-2.027041.37852.01
Amber Enterprises2997.002970.700.8928.25846.74
Can Fin Homes511.30512.50-0.23164.99843.58
Majesco76.4075.451.261101.25841.35
HIL3674.003570.802.8922.82838.26
Tata Metaliks1131.001142.40-1.0074.09838.00
Finolex Cables372.45359.453.62224.63836.62
GHCL265.35265.150.08314.97835.78
Nippon Life India As346.35349.30-0.84238.02824.38
Rites245.50241.251.76333.21818.03
NCL Industries193.75193.85-0.05414.06802.25
Vakrangee50.5549.751.611575.66796.50
Bharat Dynamics352.55358.60-1.69223.54788.10
IFB Agro Inds475.95434.009.67162.18771.88
Guj. Ambuja Exports176.20175.950.14435.98768.19
Equitas Small Fin.56.3056.100.361361.47766.50
Dalmia Bharat Sugar317.70322.55-1.50241.25766.45
Capri Global Capital456.95460.00-0.66165.60756.72
Rana Sugars17.3017.051.474373.93756.69
Phoenix Mills753.05750.650.3299.74751.12
Sunflag Iron & Steel85.5086.35-0.98869.84743.71
Greaves Cotton133.70133.300.30555.42742.59
SKM Egg Products63.5054.8515.771169.37742.55
Garden Reach Ship184.40177.403.95401.49740.34
Shilpa Medicare452.55458.40-1.28163.15738.31
Sarla Perform. Fibre35.6033.954.862072.95737.97
Guj. Inds. Power86.3586.250.12852.90736.47
Vardhman Textiles1337.951323.251.1154.28726.17
Orient Cement116.60116.70-0.09617.60720.12
Inox Leisure283.55280.351.14252.25715.24
HLE Glascoat2951.552848.603.6123.85704.03
Suven Pharma527.95530.05-0.40132.94701.84
MTNL18.8018.501.623690.09693.74
Aster DM Healthcare156.75159.30-1.60441.48692.03
Gujarat Pipavav Port94.9093.201.82728.95691.77
Atul8299.008322.30-0.288.33691.39
Edelweiss Financial61.9062.85-1.511112.42688.59
Ind Tourism Dev Corp361.25345.104.68190.08686.67
The Anup Engineering629.80601.904.64108.29682.02
Welspun Corp146.00146.65-0.44464.68678.44
TV Today Network283.00281.000.71239.66678.23
Vertoz Advertising267.55240.3011.34253.42678.02
Khaitan Chem & Fert.34.2031.558.401979.10676.85
Maithan Alloys796.00773.852.8684.84675.35
Usha Martin51.8052.90-2.081285.15665.71
Kansai Nerolac Paint552.45553.40-0.17120.31664.67
JK Lakshmi Cement419.10412.001.72157.31659.29
Aegis Logistics334.50337.75-0.96195.90655.28
Johnson Controls2240.052238.150.0828.94648.29
Sterlite Technologie233.00228.651.90276.36643.92
HCC8.708.206.107363.67640.64
Orient Electric284.35288.85-1.56222.93633.90
Jain Irrigation Sys20.3019.354.913102.34629.78
Bodal Chemicals102.60102.050.54609.09624.93
IFCI11.6011.054.985378.58623.92
Network 18 Media Inv40.8040.85-0.121509.94616.06
Kirloskar Ferrous263.50252.254.46233.02614.01
Hind Oil Exploration118.35121.25-2.39518.68613.86
Mazagon Dock Ship213.95213.250.33282.58604.58
Stove Kraft499.70483.003.46120.82603.74
Hemisphere Propert.137.05132.353.55438.91601.52
Mahindra EPC Irrigat142.95154.55-7.51417.97597.49
Ruchi Soya Inds751.95761.40-1.2479.01594.12
Varun Beverages988.95992.80-0.3959.91592.45
Polyplex Corporation1135.551141.00-0.4851.25581.99
Himatsingka Seide174.00165.754.98334.28581.65
CSB Bank272.60274.05-0.53211.72577.15
PNC Infratech232.05223.004.06246.63572.31
Oberoi Realty555.00542.752.26103.01571.68
Jay Bharat Maruti321.35297.458.03176.46567.06
RattanIndia Power3.303.154.7617171.03566.64
Birlasoft254.10255.85-0.68222.37565.04
HG Infra Engineering300.95279.257.77187.56564.47
New India Assurance155.85157.00-0.73359.86560.84
Sarda Energy&Mineral567.85562.950.8797.54553.90
Indo Count Inds152.90148.403.03359.40549.52
Aptech205.80203.401.18265.24545.87
Allcargo Logistics128.95130.50-1.19416.08536.53
Poly Medicure1014.001012.900.1152.69534.29
Igarashi Motors492.90505.65-2.52107.85531.61
SKF India2315.802268.302.0922.89530.11
Manali Petro84.2584.65-0.47626.81528.09
Schneider Ele. Infra101.20104.00-2.69520.99527.24
Future Retail46.0545.850.441143.95526.79
Surya Roshni453.40432.454.84115.63524.24
Ingersoll Rand784.00792.15-1.0366.67522.68
Saregama India1943.651988.85-2.2726.61517.13
Orient Refractories315.80317.10-0.41163.01514.79
Narayana Hrudayalay411.10407.250.95124.27510.87
Chaman Lal Setia Exp130.60NANA389.57508.78
Indraprastha Medical82.0084.50-2.96615.86505.00
Thermax1446.001490.35-2.9834.78502.98
ITI122.25123.70-1.17403.80493.65
P&G Hygiene13800.0013691.150.803.56491.56
Geojit Finl. Service64.4564.000.70761.27490.64
Goldiam Internatl.408.25399.602.16120.11490.34
Advanced Enzyme453.50457.20-0.81107.71488.45
Andhra Sugars439.00441.70-0.61109.91482.49
Tata Steel Long Prod1014.751030.60-1.5447.48481.80
Equitas Holdings82.1581.600.67584.00479.76
Zuari Agro Chemicals96.9092.804.42491.49476.25
Borosil222.30225.25-1.31214.17476.10
Care Ratings520.65523.10-0.4791.39475.82
Coffee Day Enter.33.9033.800.301393.47472.39
Cyient761.75768.70-0.9061.88471.40
Minda Industries528.00531.85-0.7289.20470.97
Monte Carlo Fashions273.80265.902.97171.86470.55
Tata Invest Corp1095.001066.902.6342.86469.28
Radico Khaitan571.70569.450.4081.87468.03
Blue Dart Express5410.005424.40-0.278.52460.82
Sakthi Sugars16.1515.603.532848.26459.99
Dhani Services178.20180.85-1.47256.00456.20
IRB Infra.&Developer107.95108.10-0.14418.67451.95
Nilkamal2169.152125.952.0320.49444.50
Avadh Sugar & Energy323.95334.55-3.17136.11440.94
Amrutanjan Healthcar675.20654.903.1065.02439.02
Tanla Platforms876.50872.450.4649.98438.07
Ujjivan Small Fin29.6029.002.071473.90436.28
Greenpanel Inds.232.20233.40-0.51187.48435.32
Sagar Cements821.50832.25-1.2952.81433.85
Nitin Spinners104.20106.65-2.30413.86431.24
Relaxo Footwears897.45892.550.5547.86429.53
NACL Industries48.9548.151.66871.28426.49
Excel Industries1100.001097.800.2038.71425.82
Everest Industries347.00359.70-3.53121.69422.26
Ester Inds145.90140.753.66288.65421.15
SH Kelkar & Co151.50151.050.30272.56412.93
IFB Industries929.15916.651.3643.90407.89
IIFL Securities61.8062.05-0.40658.25406.80
Blue Star817.00820.80-0.4649.65405.67
Ashapura Minechem166.00166.80-0.48243.17403.67
Goodluck India105.70106.20-0.47381.76403.52
Astrazeneca Pharma I3790.003785.950.1110.52398.52
Sharda Cropchem328.50329.90-0.42120.86397.02
Greenply Industries202.00203.70-0.83195.78395.48
CreditAccess Grameen589.80594.90-0.8666.42391.72
Jyothy Labs147.65146.400.85263.14388.53
Time Technoplast83.5583.95-0.48464.08387.74
Shriram City Union1626.451611.850.9123.83387.57
General Insuranc201.50202.05-0.27192.19387.25
Lemon Tree Hotels38.5038.051.181005.56387.14
Bajaj Electricals1163.001177.70-1.2533.09384.83
Mcleod Russel26.8525.754.271429.77383.89
Huhtamaki India277.65290.90-4.55137.32381.26
Kirloskar Oil Eng205.05203.350.84185.83381.05
eClerx Services1184.851231.85-3.8232.03379.55
GE Power India259.90259.850.02145.10377.10
Kellton Tech Solut.65.6565.001.00571.38375.11
Hathway Cable & Data23.3023.35-0.211602.05373.28
Dhunseri Ventures148.60139.656.41250.58372.37
IFGL Refractories382.30397.70-3.8797.26371.84
Tejas Networks181.00180.900.06204.37369.91
Apcotex Inds309.55316.15-2.09118.53366.92
Matrimony.Com895.00917.25-2.4340.77364.93
JM Financial80.8580.800.06449.22363.19
DCW34.4034.55-0.431054.61362.78
TTK Prestige7280.057255.150.344.96361.02
Indian Metal & Ferro448.85452.95-0.9179.66357.56
KM Sugar Mills20.8020.401.961718.33357.41
Symphony1098.101098.50-0.0432.42356.02
Aries Agro109.45103.905.34324.74355.43
Man Industries100.6598.002.70351.80354.09
PNB Housing Finance375.95372.051.0593.99353.34
Arvind74.8574.800.07468.16350.42
Tilaknagar Inds43.2542.751.17802.97347.29
Suryoday Small Finan245.75240.602.14140.95346.38
Zee Media Corpn.8.608.204.884008.11344.70
Vinyl Chemicals156.50152.302.76220.19344.59
Nucleus Software Exp575.45584.65-1.5759.70343.56
Indoco Remedies353.00357.25-1.1995.53337.20
PTC India Fin. Serv19.5518.803.991709.04334.12
Alphageo India260.10252.303.09127.39331.35
Jindal Poly Films804.95815.15-1.2541.04330.38
Techno Electric &Eng330.05325.901.2799.40328.06
Redington187.60188.85-0.66173.93326.29
Suven Life Sciences98.2597.750.51330.35324.57
ABB Power Products1723.301719.100.2418.78323.70
Punjab Chem. & Corp1115.951136.90-1.8428.91322.59
Prestige Estate Proj269.70270.55-0.31119.06321.12
Texmaco Rail & Eng.28.4527.702.711111.01316.08
Max India69.7070.75-1.48452.04315.07
MM Forgings459.20455.550.8068.58314.92
Brightcom Group8.458.80-3.983716.54314.05
Sobha459.55463.25-0.8068.19313.39
Confidence Petroleum61.3061.200.16510.58312.99
Sonata Software591.65590.500.1952.50310.59
Karda Constructions143.95138.853.67215.06309.57
Jay Shree Tea98.95101.85-2.85309.67306.42
Uttam Sugar Mills153.90154.15-0.16198.21305.04
MTAR Technologies905.00903.800.1333.52303.31
INEOS Styrolution1220.001239.75-1.5924.76302.10
JK Paper142.55143.90-0.94211.78301.90
GATI108.00108.40-0.37279.38301.73
Asian Granito India165.45161.952.16182.13301.34
PNB Gilts55.6554.801.55535.89298.22
BCL Industries150.90146.602.93196.11295.93
Barbeque-Nation Hosp568.95565.500.6151.79294.68
Procter&Gamble Healt5769.005802.70-0.585.11294.62
Madras Fertilizers30.5529.104.98963.34294.30
Astra Microwave Prod123.55118.903.91236.93292.73
Uflex432.40438.30-1.3567.00289.70
Olectra Greentech182.50181.100.77158.23288.76
Indo Rama Synth49.1542.7015.11585.20287.62
Harrisons Malayalam177.75177.050.40158.79282.24
Den Networks44.9544.850.22625.34281.09
Jayaswal Neco Inds18.8518.303.011475.86278.20
JMC Projects (India)96.65101.05-4.35286.17276.58
Gujarat Fluorochemic845.05848.80-0.4432.57275.22
Datamatic Global Ser133.70135.40-1.26204.99274.07
Federal-Mogul Goetze290.00293.10-1.0693.78271.95
Dhanlaxmi Bank14.9514.354.181818.91271.93
Century Plyboards(I)342.40340.850.4578.80269.81
Transport Corp.290.40284.402.1192.33268.12
Electrost Castings31.7032.30-1.86843.34267.34
Walchandnagar Inds68.6065.354.97388.66266.62
Sintex Plastics Tech3.853.90-1.286922.04266.50
Steel Strips Wheels729.50750.35-2.7836.15263.74
Eveready Inds. (I)290.05293.80-1.2890.90263.64
Finolex Inds156.40155.550.55167.22261.53
Privi Speciality Che1070.001080.30-0.9524.43261.41
ISGEC Heavy Engg.565.00571.70-1.1746.00259.89
Marine Electricals78.9078.101.02328.02258.81
Camlin Fine Sciences167.25168.60-0.80154.01257.59
Anjani Portland Cem.222.15216.652.54115.55256.70
Home First Finance494.50504.90-2.0651.72255.74
3M India25085.6024869.500.871.01253.11
V-Mart Retail2680.002707.70-1.029.44252.99
GP Petroleums49.0044.5010.11513.40251.57
Sakuma Exports6.757.00-3.573710.92250.49
Kiri Industries459.40453.401.3254.45250.13
KPR Mill1502.051505.05-0.2016.61249.51
Eros Internatl.Media24.1521.6011.811031.13249.02
Orient Paper & Inds.27.2527.45-0.73912.18248.57
Artemis Medicare263.50252.304.4494.29248.46
Shriram EPC6.205.2019.234003.08248.19
Minda Corporation105.80106.80-0.94233.98247.55
GE T&D India135.00133.501.12182.52246.40
Sintex Industries3.753.652.746567.09246.27
NELCO211.00208.001.44116.66246.15
Expleo Solutions705.00717.95-1.8034.78245.20
20 Microns46.2046.80-1.28521.13240.76
Compuage Infocom20.6019.157.571168.16240.64
NRB Bearings114.25111.252.70210.53240.53
Glaxosmithkline Phar1481.001475.750.3616.12238.77
Bajaj Hold & Invest3512.253513.60-0.046.71235.57
Rajesh Exports515.75515.000.1545.48234.58
Orient Abrasives25.1528.65-12.22923.38232.23
CRISIL1911.601906.900.2512.14232.14
Kolte Patil Develop.232.05234.65-1.1199.86231.72
NIIT169.10169.75-0.38136.50230.83
UFO Moviez75.3071.305.61305.76230.24
Ramco Systems518.60519.10-0.1044.36230.07
Saksoft500.05500.85-0.1645.62228.11
GTL Infrastructure0.800.756.6728501.74228.01
Future Consumer6.856.751.483298.90225.97
Andhra Paper230.80240.30-3.9597.77225.64
EIH93.0591.551.64240.25223.55
Nandan Denim52.3551.152.35426.69223.37
Globus Spirits315.85310.501.7270.70223.32
Onmobile Global101.70101.550.15219.36223.09
Repco Home Finance347.55341.001.9263.91222.11
Acrysil319.95325.65-1.7569.14221.20
Jash Engineering412.20408.400.9353.08218.80
Mahindra CIE Auto.180.80183.00-1.20120.17217.27
Visaka Inds.609.00615.55-1.0635.64217.04
AVT Natural Prod56.4556.350.18384.08216.81
Nelcast75.0074.850.20288.28216.21
Sanghi Industries48.2548.150.21447.05215.70
Transformers & Rect23.8023.351.93904.07215.17
Tata Teleservice(Mah13.1513.30-1.131635.94215.13
Galaxy Surfactants2881.552878.300.117.43214.21
Urja Global6.806.504.623138.08213.39
Sundram Fasteners702.00704.55-0.3630.34212.96
Endurance Tech1335.051327.050.6015.79210.75
Cosmo Films691.40695.60-0.6030.15208.44
Aro Granite51.3049.304.06406.07208.32
Hester Biosciences2227.802230.40-0.129.27206.43
AARTISURF1473.501498.75-1.6813.98205.94
ITD Cementation77.7079.45-2.20262.96204.32
Gillette India5570.005564.050.113.67204.25
KEI Industries521.30520.100.2338.73201.91
Fineotex Chemical83.6583.95-0.36240.98201.58
PC Jeweller25.8525.302.17772.93199.80
Kalyani Steels373.50376.30-0.7453.29199.03
Mawana Sugars55.1054.600.92360.41198.59
Clariant Chem.(India469.95471.50-0.3342.07197.71
Shree Renuka Sugar14.0513.404.851405.58197.48
Agro Tech Food977.00986.35-0.9520.20197.39
MAS Financial Serv845.40803.805.1823.26196.60
Gravita India112.35111.450.81171.95193.19
Magadh Sugar & Energ185.30189.40-2.16104.25193.17
State Trading Corp97.9091.357.17196.90192.76
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp24.1024.65-2.23791.20190.68
V-Guard Inds.223.65223.050.2784.73189.49
Xchanging Solutions71.7072.65-1.31264.16189.40
Brigade Enterprises249.50246.101.3875.88189.32
Jubilant Inds.320.00319.750.0858.58187.46
TD Power Systems210.40216.30-2.7389.00187.26
Elecon Engg.89.0090.40-1.55209.93186.84
PG Electroplast332.15346.90-4.2556.25186.83
Cholamandalam Fin.561.30564.65-0.5933.21186.40
Newgen Software Tech322.50324.55-0.6357.71186.13
Insecticides India540.15541.05-0.1734.41185.86
SREI Infra Fin7.156.952.882594.67185.52
Sadbhav Engineering66.2565.800.68279.37185.09
Quess Corp644.90639.850.7928.46183.51
Titagarh Wagons49.7549.700.10363.72180.95
JTEKT India88.0084.404.27203.53179.10
Kirloskar Electric16.8514.5515.811056.63178.04
JK Cement2777.702776.700.046.32175.52
Aurionpro Solutions163.50161.201.43106.79174.60
KCP107.30108.85-1.42161.01172.76
Som Distilleries35.6035.201.14481.45171.40
Aksh Optifibre7.556.3019.842268.11171.24
Kabra Extrus.technik171.75163.604.9899.68171.20
Heidelberg Cement245.50246.60-0.4569.53170.69
Voltamp Transformers1180.001176.150.3314.46170.68
SIL Investments268.00252.156.2963.36169.80
RPSG Ventures403.00401.350.4142.03169.39
Trigyn Technologies89.1089.70-0.67187.49167.05
Gayatri Projects30.4028.755.74549.21166.96
Shree DigvijayCement71.6071.500.14231.54165.78
Swan Energy132.05131.600.34124.18163.98
Gulshan Polyols157.80151.554.12103.83163.84
Arvind Fashions141.35142.55-0.84115.80163.69
Triveni Turbine98.75100.40-1.64164.86162.80
Zensar Technologies270.20267.900.8659.62161.09
Oswal Greentech19.3517.5510.26830.94160.79
TeamLease Services3175.003234.60-1.844.99158.27
Power Mech Projects610.00617.95-1.2925.89157.92
Vimta Labs254.00254.55-0.2261.91157.26
Apollo Pipes1073.051076.45-0.3214.62156.90
BGR Energy Systems51.2551.050.39304.54156.08
SMS Pharmaceuticals154.35154.200.10101.03155.93
Rossell India123.00123.15-0.12126.68155.81
Suprajit Engineering256.65255.450.4760.57155.46
Patel Engineering14.5013.854.691069.50155.08
Ramco Inds.279.50274.601.7855.49155.08
Savita Oil Tech1045.551049.65-0.3914.82154.97
IIFL Finance270.50273.35-1.0457.25154.86
Vardhman Special198.05200.70-1.3277.52153.53
KSB938.00926.851.2016.33153.15
IG Petrochem.468.95471.95-0.6432.55152.63
Panama Petrochem195.60197.40-0.9177.78152.13
Hatsun Agro Products840.10838.850.1518.09151.95
Taj GVK Hotels116.25112.503.33128.92149.86
Maharashtra Seamless305.35305.000.1148.65148.54
Shemaroo Entertain.93.7587.656.96158.44148.54
Vikas EcoTech2.302.109.526448.55148.32
Lasa Supergenerics78.6077.751.09188.53148.18
Action Const. Equip146.85147.85-0.68100.59147.72
Hi-Tech Pipes364.00361.350.7340.58147.70
Mangalam Cement298.85301.00-0.7149.06146.61
Tembo Global Inds.138.25137.950.22103.12142.56
Tips Inds.778.15741.105.0018.25141.99
Vadilal Industries985.50991.35-0.5914.38141.73
Akzo Nobel India2184.602206.20-0.986.48141.65
Neogen Chemicals907.80916.55-0.9515.60141.65
Antony Waste Hand298.65297.400.4247.03140.44
Balaji Telefilms57.6557.001.14240.36138.57
Dhunseri Investments388.00385.350.6935.64138.26
Mahindra Holi.&Resor214.50214.85-0.1664.37138.06
Ratnamani Metals1872.501907.35-1.837.37137.98
Deccan Cements449.90453.40-0.7730.53137.37
Somany Home Innovat.284.70283.950.2648.05136.79
Spandana Sphoorty598.15597.150.1722.60135.18
Tasty Bite Eatables15272.9515076.451.300.89135.17
Ausom Enterprises72.7567.407.94185.72135.11
Rico Auto Inds40.2040.40-0.50336.06135.10
VRL Logistics221.00217.701.5261.12135.08
West Coast Paper214.45212.600.8762.65134.36
Rupa & Co308.50308.55-0.0243.25133.41
Apar Inds511.60514.35-0.5326.00133.03
Pennar Industries19.3519.101.31684.47132.45
Centrun Capital30.5530.500.16432.93132.26
NESCO504.25501.650.5226.23132.26
Varroc Engineering383.60381.300.6034.48132.26
GSS Infotech72.0069.054.27183.22131.92
Timken India1326.201334.55-0.639.85130.60
Shreyans Inds96.2598.40-2.18134.92129.86
Force Motors1189.801210.50-1.7110.90129.71
Man InfraConstruct40.7540.650.25318.03129.60
Tube Investments1184.301205.10-1.7310.75127.26
Quick Heal Tech185.15186.40-0.6768.70127.19
Dolat Investment69.5069.200.43182.42126.78
Cantabil Retail370.50370.70-0.0534.17126.59
Allied Digital Serv.54.2053.850.65231.51125.48
TN Newsprints139.40140.50-0.7889.88125.29
SML Isuzu452.20463.65-2.4727.66125.07
Jamna Auto Inds.69.0069.55-0.79181.18125.01
Shree Pushkar Chem174.80180.15-2.9771.18124.42
HPL Electric50.3550.75-0.79245.94123.83
Yaarii Digital Integ93.0092.900.11132.88123.58
Godfrey Phillips865.00864.350.0814.20122.81
Satia Industries86.8086.050.87141.22122.58
Schaeffler India4940.004967.45-0.552.47122.02
Hinduja Global Soln.1675.501667.850.467.13119.40
Jagsonpal Pharma98.8098.200.61120.78119.33
J Kumar Infraproject179.50182.50-1.6466.38119.14
Cineline India36.6032.5512.44324.90118.91
Jindal Drilling&Inds105.75108.55-2.58111.81118.24
ICRA3259.853252.700.223.61117.52
Indo Tech Transform.100.0097.152.93117.13117.13
Pricol82.4081.800.73140.87116.08
SpencerS Retail71.4571.60-0.21161.70115.54
GNA Axles367.95367.500.1231.38115.47
Hexa Tradex120.85115.854.3295.19115.04
Chembond Chemicals231.75234.85-1.3249.63115.01
Precision Wire India216.80223.20-2.8752.88114.65
RPG Life Sciences449.50453.55-0.8925.41114.20
Shoppers Stop205.75204.850.4454.90112.95
Sundaram Finance2405.002405.30-0.014.69112.87
Incredible Indu30.0032.30-7.12374.03112.21
Manaksia65.2566.30-1.58171.73112.05
D-Link (India)106.90107.80-0.83104.53111.74
Garware Tech. Fibres2666.002695.90-1.114.15110.61
Navkar Corporation36.1535.900.70301.20108.88
Banco Products (I)151.25152.00-0.4971.96108.84
TARC27.6527.400.91392.19108.44
DFM Foods336.00336.35-0.1032.27108.41
Star Cement102.75102.500.24105.01107.90
A2Z Infra4.905.10-3.922183.98107.02
Srikalahasthi Pipes190.85192.35-0.7855.93106.73
Sadbhav Infra. Proj21.7521.85-0.46490.44106.67
Zee Learn11.3511.201.34936.50106.29
Apollo Micro Systems106.00105.250.7199.94105.94
Sutlej Textiles&Inds48.0049.70-3.42220.25105.72
Welspun Enterprises108.75107.151.4996.52104.96
IZMO84.5088.60-4.63123.07103.99
Zuari Global90.4586.154.99114.90103.93
Century Enka279.35274.751.6737.13103.72
Vindhya Telelinks866.35856.751.1211.93103.38
Siyaram Silk Mills211.45212.65-0.5648.64102.86
Bhagyanagar India57.9556.352.84177.46102.84
Gabriel India107.40107.400.0095.38102.44
Vidhi Specialty Food202.50205.70-1.5650.54102.35
Dynemic Products500.95508.50-1.4820.33101.84
Lakshmi Machine Work6124.256077.700.771.65100.99
Chalet Hotels150.20149.100.7466.96100.58
Suvidhaa Infoserve25.0023.854.82401.58100.40
Jagran Prakashan55.3055.200.18181.53100.39
Sheela Foam2018.352023.70-0.264.9599.91
TCNS Clothing Co.519.75524.95-0.9919.1499.50
PIL Italtca Lifest.13.7514.35-4.18723.4899.48
Birla Cable64.7062.303.85153.7499.47
Ambica Agarbathies38.0034.559.99261.1899.25
Mayur Uniquoters445.10448.70-0.8022.1498.53
Vardhman Holdings2017.001915.105.324.8196.94
Ador Welding407.75416.05-1.9923.5796.09
Gulf Oil Lubricant689.60689.250.0513.9195.90
Thangamayil Jeweller639.00628.901.6114.9895.75
Elgi Equipments214.35213.100.5944.3995.14
Gokul Agro Resources27.0025.456.09351.8294.99
Westlife Development428.45426.250.5222.0094.24
ButterflyGandhimathi629.30629.80-0.0814.9694.14
Thomas Cook (India)48.4548.300.31194.1994.08
HCL Infosystems9.509.302.15988.8193.94
Salasar Techno Engg.509.20512.60-0.6618.2793.05
Setco Automotive20.3021.35-4.92456.5292.67
Max Ventures & Ind63.7063.95-0.39145.0092.36
Shyam Century9.258.459.47997.9892.31
Rushil Decor227.40226.400.4440.5892.28
Sastasundar Ventures185.00188.65-1.9349.8592.22
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4698.004679.100.401.9591.61
Prakash Pipes132.25131.800.3469.0191.27
Kirloskar Brothers258.95257.000.7635.1591.02
Gallantt Ispat51.9553.05-2.07172.9789.86
Assoc Alcohols &Brew413.40414.55-0.2821.7389.85
Rane Holdings566.00576.65-1.8515.8389.60
LG Balakrishnan&Bros293.00289.601.1730.4589.23
Asahi Songwon Colors380.20377.750.6523.3688.83
Shreyas Shipping102.95103.85-0.8785.2187.72
Mahindra Logistics544.80545.60-0.1515.9987.14
JSW Holdings4444.004519.75-1.681.9586.61
Ind-Swift Lab.80.6081.45-1.04107.4586.60
Patel Integrated Log22.9020.3012.81377.8286.52
Orient Bell242.00244.65-1.0835.6786.32
Hindustan Foods2134.002144.30-0.484.0085.42
Cigniti Technologies373.95368.751.4122.8085.26
Oriental Aromatics809.00807.850.1410.5385.17
JBM Auto427.65424.150.8319.9185.16
Venus Remedies318.75317.500.3926.7085.09
DB Corp85.8585.250.7098.6484.68
Mangalam Drugs&Org.136.80135.201.1861.6684.35
Rolta India5.105.15-0.971643.5783.82
Sharda Motor Inds.379.35394.65-3.8821.8782.96
Cerebra Integ. Tech51.6551.95-0.58160.4682.88
Auto.Axle1013.801023.20-0.928.1582.60
Ajooni Biotech45.6544.752.01177.6081.07
Kitex Garments104.15103.400.7377.2180.41
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.15.5015.55-0.32517.4880.21
Sasken Technologies964.05963.550.058.3280.21
Ucal Fuel Sys.155.50154.700.5250.9479.21
Refex Industries133.80134.00-0.1558.9178.82
Lumax Auto Tech136.20137.95-1.2757.8578.79
Selan Exploratn Tech138.65139.90-0.8956.2678.01
Seamec402.00397.301.1819.3477.76
Unichem Lab339.40341.70-0.6722.8477.53
Pokarna254.45256.15-0.6630.2977.06
Cera Sanitaryware3825.253838.50-0.352.0176.81
Genus Power Infra53.1553.000.28144.4876.79
Fairchem Organics837.00845.20-0.979.1776.76
Ashima19.6018.704.81390.2476.49
Greenlam Industries1065.001025.803.827.1776.34
Sundaram-Clayton3130.553147.95-0.552.4376.17
GM Breweries400.95399.050.4818.8375.49
Fiem Inds578.70572.601.0712.9775.03
Mold-tek Packaging478.55473.001.1715.5874.56
Sanghvi Movers157.15154.501.7247.2774.29
Wonderla Holidays187.05186.300.4039.5974.04
CL Educate84.3085.50-1.4087.6373.87
Sundaram Fin. Hold70.3069.850.64103.8372.99
Asahi India Glass307.15311.65-1.4423.5072.19
HealthcareGlobal191.95189.801.1337.4271.83
Orient Green Power2.202.104.763243.1671.35
PSP Projects403.90405.00-0.2717.6771.35
Navneet Education73.9073.500.5496.3971.23
Sakar Healthcare150.90149.700.8045.9869.39
RSWM231.00232.15-0.5029.9369.14
BF Investment300.70297.800.9722.8168.59
Swaraj Engines1543.001542.150.064.4468.52
PTL Enterprises40.7040.80-0.25168.0568.40
Vishal Fabrics45.5047.70-4.61149.8668.19
Lyka Labs45.2043.054.99148.6667.19
Khadim India152.20153.20-0.6544.0567.04
Best Agrolife291.00284.052.4522.9066.63
VST Tillers Tractors1813.051803.100.553.6566.23
Bal Pharma97.00101.50-4.4368.2766.22
Shankara Bldg. Prod374.00371.750.6117.6766.07
Novartis642.50649.60-1.0910.2565.87
Puravankara79.0578.650.5182.3165.06
VLS Finance96.3098.60-2.3367.5565.05
Brooks Laboratories88.0087.450.6373.2764.48
Cupid236.40233.501.2427.2764.46
Precision Camshafts46.6046.90-0.64136.6263.66
Star Paper Mills122.80122.90-0.0851.7763.57
Zen Technologies73.2072.800.5586.7963.53
Kothari Petrochem33.3032.502.46189.2663.02
Infobeans Tech.214.00211.651.1129.4262.96
Axiscades Tech.66.5067.85-1.9994.4362.79
Jindal Worldwide52.2551.601.26119.3162.34
Maharashtra Scooters3471.103486.75-0.451.8062.31
Aban Offshore36.1036.80-1.90170.5861.58
Uttam Galva Steels9.159.20-0.54672.7561.56
Indbank Merch. Bankg15.8515.90-0.31387.7261.45
Reliance Home Financ2.852.850.002124.3060.54
Solar Industries1222.751224.65-0.164.9460.35
V2 Retail110.50107.852.4654.4960.21
Shiva Texyarn179.95160.6012.0533.3860.07
Elgi Rubber Co.37.9538.60-1.68156.5759.42
Indian Terrain Fash.28.9528.800.52204.7459.27
Shalimar Paints86.8084.902.2467.8858.92
La Opala R G221.20223.55-1.0526.4658.52
Xelpmoc Design300.15306.20-1.9819.4958.51
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar260.95265.25-1.6222.4258.49
Maan Aluminium200.70198.551.0829.1358.47
Omaxe71.1071.25-0.2182.0558.34
NXT Digital520.30513.251.3711.2058.26
Bannari Amman Spg72.0572.050.0080.8358.24
Pitti Engineering66.3566.45-0.1587.3957.99
Mirza International48.0047.800.42120.8257.99
TIL233.20235.40-0.9324.4056.91
Music Broadcast24.2023.552.76228.7955.37
Vesuvius India1032.001009.902.195.3455.09
Inox Wind75.5576.80-1.6372.5454.80
Capacite Infraprojec192.90193.70-0.4128.3754.72
Kamdhenu155.40155.150.1635.1554.62
Ponni Sugars (Erode)204.00210.40-3.0426.7454.54
Ashiana Housing116.50117.90-1.1946.7154.42
NR Agarwal Inds232.00231.650.1523.3354.11
Uniphos Enterprises95.70100.15-4.4456.5354.10
Umang Dairies61.4059.603.0287.8653.94
Atul Auto174.90174.300.3430.5553.42
Manaksia Steels27.5028.15-2.31189.1352.01
Lovable Lingerie92.4092.050.3855.6551.42
DCM Nouvelle100.4097.802.6651.1851.38
Oriental Carbon&Chem942.50951.45-0.945.4451.26
Future Enterprises9.109.050.55562.5151.19
Skipper58.4557.002.5487.0150.86
Aditya Birla Money45.0545.55-1.10112.2650.57
SIRCA Paints India327.95326.800.3515.3650.37
Akash Infra-Projects230.90235.55-1.9721.7250.16
Gallantt Metal65.7566.55-1.2075.9449.93
Satin Creditcare84.5084.90-0.4758.7749.66
Likhitha Infrastruct372.40376.45-1.0813.3149.56
Gammon Infra Proj0.850.850.005815.2449.43
Dynacons Sys & Sol112.30115.25-2.5643.7149.09
PPAP Automotive203.10205.65-1.2424.1649.06
MPS628.70633.65-0.787.7348.62
Career Point135.50132.702.1135.4047.97
TCI Express939.95946.10-0.655.0947.82
Vivimed Labs31.2029.754.87153.1847.79
Paramount Communicat10.7510.551.90442.8747.61
Subros305.90310.85-1.5915.4847.34
ADF Foods889.00898.85-1.105.3247.32
Lumax Industries1605.001580.451.552.9146.69
Shanthi Gears149.35152.15-1.8431.0746.41
Plastiblends India247.40244.851.0418.7346.35
Tainwala Chem&Plast.77.2077.30-0.1359.2145.71
Prozone Intu Propert18.6519.15-2.61239.3844.64
Birla Tyres24.4024.001.67182.6944.58
Somi Conveyor Beltg52.6555.40-4.9684.5544.52
Jayant Agro-Organics181.75185.15-1.8424.1643.92
Dhunseri Tea326.00331.70-1.7213.3743.59
Rajratan Global Wire1055.201046.550.834.1243.52
Goodyear India901.55901.150.044.7843.11
Weizmann53.9549.359.3279.6442.97
Orchid Pharma1461.651511.10-3.272.9442.90
Goa Carbon315.65315.250.1313.3142.01
Salzer Electronics124.30122.001.8933.7741.98
Precot142.45135.704.9729.4641.97
Kokuyo Camlin56.9556.351.0673.1441.65
MEP Infrastructure17.1015.907.55242.4541.46
BL Kashyap & Sons17.4517.60-0.85236.7841.32
AGC Networks1414.201409.600.332.9141.14
Trejhara Solutions41.5039.904.0198.6940.96
Texmo Pipes & Prod.30.8031.00-0.65130.5640.21
Wabco India6900.006899.150.010.5840.16
Optiemus Infracom139.65146.95-4.9728.7240.10
Dollar Industries248.00250.15-0.8616.1740.09
Century Extrusions6.406.65-3.76626.1240.07
Universal Cables155.25151.502.4825.7239.93
Agarwal Indl. Corp199.05205.00-2.9020.0339.87
Ginni Filaments28.2028.35-0.53141.1439.80
Banna Amman Sugars2018.002038.20-0.991.9639.63
VST Industries3191.753188.750.091.2439.61
Pioneer Embroideries51.6052.05-0.8676.6039.53
Rane Madras345.70347.95-0.6511.4339.51
Mukand116.30114.551.5333.7839.28
Nahar Spinning Mills123.20124.30-0.8831.7739.14
Anant Raj50.7050.450.5077.0839.08
Munjal Auto Inds57.4058.00-1.0367.2138.58
Muthoot Capital Serv371.95370.350.4310.3538.49
Oricon Enterprises24.9523.804.83154.1238.45
Suumaya Industries301.00301.65-0.2212.6738.12
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent285.90285.850.0213.3138.06
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.125.35125.80-0.3630.2437.91
Creative Peripherals98.9591.358.3238.3037.90
GTPL Hathway138.25139.00-0.5427.2737.70
Alicon Castalloy531.20529.850.257.0437.40
Vardhman Acrylics45.0046.30-2.8183.0737.38
Albert David447.85447.95-0.028.3337.30
Opto Circuits (I)4.804.653.23775.1937.21
Hercules Hoists122.60122.250.2930.2137.04
Jump Networks5.505.75-4.35669.3936.82
Technocraft Inds401.00400.650.099.1136.54
S Chand And Co93.6093.95-0.3738.9736.48
Nahar Poly Films133.05133.40-0.2626.9135.81
SMS Lifesciences604.85614.15-1.515.8835.56
Somany Ceramics423.85420.800.728.2735.06
5Paisa Capital357.65361.35-1.029.8035.06
TVS Srichakra1797.051800.85-0.211.9434.81
DIC India399.00404.85-1.448.6434.47
Andhra Cements6.156.45-4.65558.5434.35
BLS Internatl.Serv95.5095.450.0535.8534.24
Future Lifestyle53.3052.701.1464.0334.13
Aakash Exploration151.25151.35-0.0722.3633.82
India Hume Pipe173.25171.750.8719.3233.48
De Nora India274.50276.45-0.7112.1733.39
Guj. Sidhee Cement36.6036.75-0.4190.1232.98
Mahindra Life. Dev493.50492.750.156.6732.89
Ebixcash World Mon.I480.00469.802.176.8532.88
Pritish Nandy Comm41.2542.70-3.4079.5632.82
Bharat Wire Ropes54.1051.554.9560.3832.67
Control Print323.10327.70-1.4010.0232.36
Ajmera Realty&Infra120.50118.801.4326.6932.16
Liberty Shoes133.50133.250.1923.9531.97
Rane Brake Lining794.70802.40-0.964.0231.94
SORIL Infra Resource129.60130.80-0.9224.2231.39
IL&FS Investment Mgr5.555.157.77565.0831.36
Indostar Capital Fin302.50303.50-0.3310.2931.12
Indian Card Clothing151.05140.457.5520.4930.94
Jaypee Infratech1.551.503.331970.7230.55
Steel Exchange India66.3066.050.3845.1829.96
BPL37.3535.604.9279.5229.70
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2.252.250.001307.5629.42
Aaron Industries67.8056.5020.0042.9229.10
Rajshree Sugars&Chem24.4023.404.27119.0729.05
Seshasayee Paper155.00156.00-0.6418.7329.03
HT Media21.9521.750.92132.2529.03
Vikas WSP6.106.050.83475.2128.99
Emmbi Industries99.8598.351.5327.8627.82
Ganesh Housing Corp65.9067.90-2.9542.1827.79
Jai Balaji Inds50.7553.40-4.9654.5027.66
Biofil Chem & Pharma73.5075.20-2.2637.4927.56
Ganesha Ecosphere572.85578.55-0.994.7927.46
Arvind Smartspaces94.5094.250.2728.8927.30
TTK Healthcare591.00589.450.264.6127.25
Inventure Growth&Sec27.4027.400.0098.9627.11
Vishnu Chemicals324.50325.50-0.318.3126.96
Talbros Auto Compont201.95203.20-0.6213.1626.58
Kanoria Chem. & Inds127.00128.20-0.9420.6826.26
R Systems Intl.134.00132.700.9819.4626.07
SMC Global Sec.75.0074.350.8734.7326.04
Murudeshwar Ceramics21.5521.251.41120.4225.95
Texmaco Infra70.7070.050.9336.4025.74
Vaswani Industries14.5515.20-4.28176.6125.70
Sical Logistics11.5011.60-0.86222.6425.60
DB Realty20.6020.75-0.72123.7525.49
Agri-Tech (India)43.1041.553.7358.8325.35
Nagarjuna Fertilizer8.057.704.55314.8825.35
Lambodhara Textiles61.9062.15-0.4040.7125.20
Nalwa Sons Invest.1698.951765.45-3.771.4724.91
Kuantum Papers68.2067.251.4136.4224.84
Entertain. Network151.50150.850.4316.2924.67
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1186.301179.850.552.0824.63
Kaya268.70272.70-1.479.1124.49
Banswara Syntex123.95123.500.3619.6524.35
Menon Bearings60.4560.50-0.0840.1424.26
Banka Bioloo77.1577.000.1931.2424.10
Nahar Capital &Finl.120.10123.25-2.5619.9323.93
Vikas Lifecare3.653.504.29652.8423.83
Poddar Pigments224.40222.950.6510.6223.82
Wheels India470.00471.75-0.375.0423.67
Esab india1800.001798.000.111.3123.60
HLV6.256.102.46373.8923.37
Kirloskar Industries1458.001470.05-0.821.5923.23
Websol Energy System42.0041.850.3655.2423.20
Manaksia Coated17.5018.10-3.31132.5123.19
Electrotherm India128.90129.00-0.0817.9323.11
SPL Industries41.1040.551.3656.1723.09
JHS Svendgaard21.4521.50-0.23107.2623.01
Safari Industries(I)597.00600.10-0.523.8522.98
Share India Sec.385.25381.351.025.9222.81
Mahamaya Steel Inds94.5094.60-0.1124.0522.73
Swelect Energy227.30228.40-0.489.9422.60
Responsive Inds156.70157.60-0.5714.3322.46
Arshiya31.6030.104.9871.0222.44
Dynamatic Tech1025.001014.001.082.1922.40
Securekloud Tech.83.0085.35-2.7526.9122.33
Foseco India1385.051407.75-1.611.6022.19
Kennametal India1054.651061.00-0.602.1022.15
Ujaas Energy2.652.553.92834.8122.12
Arman Financial Serv545.85544.050.334.0522.08
Shrenik2.001.952.561101.7422.03
Paisalo Digital616.25611.900.713.5221.71
63 Moons Tech.87.5087.000.5724.4721.41
Ruchira Papers67.2067.50-0.4431.7421.33
Honda India Power999.90994.950.502.1221.18
Prataap Snacks545.10546.00-0.163.8821.14
North Eastern Carry.10.259.2510.81205.6721.08
GOCL Corporation197.75198.05-0.1510.5120.79
GTL7.156.952.88289.1320.67
Speciality Restauran40.5540.051.2550.9020.64
Munjal Showa137.50138.95-1.0414.9920.62
SPML Infra13.0013.45-3.35158.0720.55
Xpro India115.35121.35-4.9417.8120.54
New Delhi Television64.7563.352.2131.6220.48
Astron Paper & Board40.7040.350.8750.3120.48
India Nipon Electric360.25359.000.355.6220.26
Prime Focus64.1066.35-3.3931.6020.25
GFL71.3071.65-0.4928.2320.12
Accelya Solutions891.00887.300.422.2319.89
Indo-National805.25809.40-0.512.4219.50
Hisar Metal Inds121.95124.60-2.1315.7519.20
Alankit15.8515.402.92120.9419.17
Manaksia Aluminium14.5014.70-1.36131.4119.05
Inspirisys Solutions44.4046.70-4.9342.5318.89
Modison Metals56.4558.05-2.7633.2218.75
Mazda477.90475.750.453.9218.73
Madhav Copper89.0088.750.2821.0218.71
VIP Clothing14.4014.300.70129.8118.69
FCS Software Soltns.0.950.905.561955.0818.57
Krebs Biochem.&Inds121.05121.20-0.1215.3218.55
Onward Technologies122.00119.701.9214.7718.02
Ramky Infrastructure74.7074.95-0.3323.9817.91
TVS Electronics135.35134.450.6713.1317.78
MT Educare7.707.90-2.53230.7517.77
Sandesh708.00700.351.092.5017.68
Shiva Mills53.3050.804.9233.0117.59
Hind National Glass37.1037.65-1.4646.9117.40
Wendt India3391.053371.850.570.5016.85
Hitech Corporation162.75164.00-0.7610.3516.84
Mangalam Global Ent46.8047.05-0.5335.9916.84
Capital Trust87.9083.754.9619.0516.75
Alpa Lab56.5558.25-2.9228.8116.29
Premier Polyfilm45.0044.052.1636.1116.25
JBF Industries17.0016.204.9493.4915.89
Archies12.1012.050.41129.8815.71
Kilitch Drugs(India)155.05147.704.9810.1315.70
Zodiac Clothing Co94.6092.602.1616.5715.68
Ruchi Infra.6.456.154.88242.8315.66
Cinevista11.9511.404.82130.7215.62
Allsec Tech.326.40328.55-0.654.7315.42
Sandhar Tech204.10206.10-0.977.5415.39
Premier Explosives158.50158.500.009.6815.35
Hind Rectifiers131.20131.25-0.0411.6415.27
Om Infra21.6522.75-4.8470.3515.23
Lloyds Steels1.851.802.78809.6314.98
Future Supply Chain72.5571.151.9720.4514.83
Vaishali Pharma41.2041.150.1235.3214.55
Sangam India99.00100.20-1.2014.6114.46
Shree Rama News16.0516.55-3.0289.9214.43
Genus Paper & Boards7.958.00-0.62180.5914.36
Sreeleathers144.80142.551.589.8514.26
Kothari Products72.9074.55-2.2119.4914.21
Ahluwalia Contract(I290.40290.400.004.8914.19
Aarvi Encon52.7049.157.2226.9114.18
Pioneer Distilleries110.50109.700.7312.7614.10
Chemfab Alkalis150.65152.50-1.219.3414.07
Smartlink Holdings93.0092.400.6515.0313.98
Hi-Tech Gears189.50189.100.217.3313.90
Kamat Hotels (India)31.0531.30-0.8044.6313.86
Simplex Infrastruct.32.0031.900.3142.7313.67
Parsvnath Developers8.608.204.88158.8213.66
Signet Industries37.6537.001.7636.0613.58
Veto Switchgears121.75123.85-1.7011.0513.45
Oswal Agro Mills9.909.454.76135.0113.37
Ortin Laboratories30.7031.75-3.3143.4213.33
Shree RamaMulti-Tech12.8013.15-2.66103.8713.30
Intense Tech45.3544.551.8028.8013.06
Geekay Wires94.5592.402.3313.7913.04
BSL48.6048.600.0026.5312.90
Oriental Trimex7.757.207.64163.5012.67
Nahar Ind.Enterprise55.4055.80-0.7222.3712.39
Vascon Engineers15.7015.650.3278.6312.35
Sterling Tools189.00188.700.166.4712.23
Pearl Global Inds.181.30187.85-3.496.7012.14
TRF98.25100.10-1.8512.3212.11
Bafna Pharma137.90137.550.258.7712.10
Anik Industries12.6512.451.6194.9812.02
Pudumjee Paper23.4023.60-0.8551.3812.02
Donear Inds32.7532.750.0036.6812.01
GPT Infraprojects39.8039.450.8929.7611.85
Marathon NextgenReal51.7051.151.0822.7911.78
Digispice Technolog36.8035.054.9931.8711.73
Jocil177.50175.751.006.5211.58
NBI Indl. Finance2006.001994.450.580.5711.47
Genesys Intl. Corpn99.7595.005.0011.4511.42
Kewal Kiran Clothing875.20884.65-1.071.2911.31
Royal Orchid Hotels62.5561.950.9718.0311.28
Essar Shipping9.459.70-2.58119.3911.28
Almondz Global Sec33.2530.259.9233.7411.22
Nitco21.9521.551.8648.9110.74
Pressman Advertising25.5025.90-1.5441.6710.63
South West Pinnacle36.8036.90-0.2728.5110.49
Bharat Gears86.9587.70-0.8611.9410.38
Jain Irrigation(DVR)13.8013.154.9474.6810.31
GeeCee Ventures109.60109.75-0.149.3910.29
Commercial Engineers16.7016.650.3061.5810.28
Shivam Autotech19.2019.45-1.2953.3710.25
Praxis Home Retail39.9538.054.9925.4210.16
Deep Energy Res.38.2038.50-0.7826.5710.15
Automot. Stamp&Assem39.4537.604.9225.6410.12
Visa Steel11.2010.704.6790.3310.12
Lotus Eye Hospital45.5545.200.7722.1210.08
PDS Multinational712.00714.10-0.291.4110.05
Atlanta8.607.958.18116.4610.02
Nila Infrastructures4.904.704.26203.099.95
Simbhaoli Sugars12.2511.704.7080.599.87
Zota Health Care152.35152.250.076.439.80
Sagardeep Alloys44.2542.903.1522.039.75
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser69.9569.750.2913.889.71
DP Wires130.00126.802.527.469.70
Madhav Marbles&Gran.53.7555.00-2.2717.739.53
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.161.30169.75-4.985.909.52
GRP941.60942.90-0.141.019.46
Palred Technologies133.45131.951.147.099.46
ISMT17.3016.504.8554.069.35
Tarmat48.7048.95-0.5119.139.32
Maral Overseas39.7039.75-0.1323.029.14
SILGO Retail44.3544.75-0.8920.599.13
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.700.657.691300.619.10
Megasoft12.2011.704.2774.239.06
Emami Realty45.7045.250.9919.598.95
Agro Phos12.8512.254.9069.088.88
Compucom Software9.508.857.3493.328.87
Airan16.6016.053.4353.158.82
Siti Networks0.950.905.56918.458.73
Oriental Hotels25.1025.45-1.3834.618.69
Bombay Rayon Fashion7.206.904.35119.948.64
Gokul Refoils & Solv21.3021.001.4340.498.63
Archidply Inds35.7034.702.8823.998.56
Hindustan Media Vent65.1565.40-0.3813.038.49
Seya Industries55.0055.65-1.1715.348.44
Rane Engine Valve265.70269.90-1.563.178.41
Ducon Infra.6.907.15-3.50121.508.38
Wanbury100.00100.15-0.158.358.35
Surana Telecom4.604.502.22177.368.16
Aspinwall & Co179.00181.90-1.594.558.15
Kalyani Investment1680.001694.10-0.830.488.13
Bharat Road Network29.3529.001.2127.568.09
Apollo Sindoori598.75602.50-0.621.348.04
Energy Development9.659.204.8982.587.97
Tera Software40.2040.65-1.1119.777.95
Bedmutha Industries24.2025.75-6.0232.707.91
Grob Tea Co852.55858.15-0.650.927.88
Cords Cable Inds43.7544.05-0.6817.927.84
EIH Associated Hotel240.40240.70-0.123.247.79
Arihant Superstruct.66.2064.702.3211.737.77
Ruby Mills183.75180.501.804.217.74
Touchwood Entertainm75.2578.70-4.3810.247.71
Libas Consumer Prod46.0044.104.3116.687.67
Revathi Equipments592.15586.001.051.297.66
Emami Paper Mills126.30125.800.406.067.65
3P Land Holdings15.4515.60-0.9649.407.63
Gandhi Spl. Tubes299.00302.10-1.032.517.52
TT50.4550.65-0.3914.907.52
Maheshwari Logistics104.00102.451.517.227.50
Panache Digilife57.7557.550.3512.927.46
Hubtown15.9015.900.0046.787.44
JMT Auto2.702.603.85275.367.43
Mercator1.051.005.00701.397.36
GKW545.15528.053.241.357.35
KDDL300.50300.90-0.132.447.34
Iris Clothings121.95122.45-0.415.967.27
SAL Steels4.904.704.26148.007.25
Balaxi Pharma.580.10577.800.401.247.20
Kridhan Infra4.304.300.00163.977.05
Generic Eng. & Const43.9044.75-1.9016.027.03
Worth Peripherals57.0556.800.4412.307.02
Omax Autos41.3041.150.3616.836.95
Aarvee Denims & Exp.23.3522.454.0129.726.94
Kanpur Plastipack155.90155.600.194.356.79
The Byke Hospitality20.6020.550.2432.856.77
Hindustan Composites284.05286.90-0.992.366.70
Superhouse125.30125.200.085.286.62
RPP Infra Projects65.5564.950.9210.006.55
MMP Industries93.5593.95-0.436.996.53
Shriram Pistons & Rings790.00829.15-4.720.826.45
BC Power3.353.204.69192.536.45
Raj Oil Mills91.9095.40-3.676.976.40
Ganges Securities70.8071.85-1.468.996.37
Welspun Investments405.00395.102.511.576.35
Orbit Exports63.0562.001.6910.006.30
Hindustan Motors6.856.751.4891.026.23
Summit Securities515.00515.40-0.081.206.16
The United Nilgiri324.10328.75-1.411.866.03
Remsons Inds161.00159.301.073.705.96
Bhandari Hosiery Exp2.552.454.08232.295.92
Mukta Arts29.9529.053.1019.755.92
Tokyo Plast Intl.74.5073.651.157.895.88
Intrasoft Tech85.8586.00-0.176.775.81
STL Global9.609.352.6760.265.78
AMJ Land Holdings25.3025.65-1.3622.755.76
Deep Industries66.5560.5010.008.615.73
Guj. Apollo Inds211.00211.65-0.312.685.66
Damodar Inds.28.9028.401.7619.165.54
Coral India Fin &Hsg26.2526.75-1.8721.085.53
Centrum Electronics389.00388.850.041.405.46
Ansal Prop. & Infra5.955.950.0090.345.38
Arrow Greentech94.2089.754.965.605.28
Sundaram BrakeLining339.85326.704.031.555.27
Super Spinning Mills6.306.054.1383.385.25
MBL Infrastructures18.5518.500.2728.015.20
Burnpur Cement2.852.753.64180.325.14
United Drilling Tool295.55293.650.651.725.09
Jullundur Motor Agen42.8543.70-1.9511.855.08
Balkrishna Paper19.8019.650.7625.665.08
Beardsell13.2012.902.3338.245.05
The Investment Trust99.80100.30-0.505.004.99
Imagicaaworld Enter5.755.750.0084.264.84
Rama Steel Tubes79.1580.00-1.066.104.83
Gayatri Highways0.700.657.69689.764.83
RS Software (India)28.3527.702.3516.864.78
ICE MakeRefrigeratio67.9068.90-1.457.034.77
Bhartiya Internatl.209.00204.302.302.254.71
TPL Plastech226.45229.55-1.352.064.67
Bombay Super Hybrid146.00140.154.173.204.67
Accuracy Shipping60.5060.000.837.714.67
RKEC Projects61.4061.150.417.454.57
Mindteck50.2550.60-0.698.904.47
TGB Banquets5.755.259.5277.544.46
Mold-Tek Tech46.2046.100.229.534.40
Keerti Knowledge24.0524.10-0.2118.234.39
Mittal Life Style9.9510.05-1.0041.914.17
TCPL Packaging467.95470.15-0.470.894.16
SKIL Infrastructure2.802.703.70146.624.11
CMI45.2543.903.089.034.09
Visagar Polytex0.700.700.00583.294.08
Vardhman Polytex18.4018.400.0021.994.05
Sanginita Chemicals23.6023.450.6417.054.02
Surana Solar9.309.300.0043.154.01
Malu Paper Mills26.7027.15-1.6614.893.98
Golden Tobacco45.2046.00-1.748.743.95
Times Guaranty46.7544.554.948.453.95
TCI Developers309.90302.352.501.283.95
MIC Electronics1.201.154.35326.713.92
Cambridge Tech Enter33.6533.251.2011.183.76
Steel City Securitie39.7039.700.009.413.74
Flexituff Ventures27.5526.254.9513.513.72
Ahlada Engineers98.1096.901.243.773.69
Windsor Machines29.3029.050.8612.353.62
Naga Dhunseri926.80898.503.150.393.61
Gyscoal Alloys3.002.759.09119.763.59
MSP Steel & Power11.1011.20-0.8930.883.43
Maha Rashtra Apex81.7077.854.954.153.39
Indowind Energy4.004.000.0084.573.38
Supreme Engineering25.7526.60-3.2013.103.37
India Motor Parts664.25662.450.270.503.31
Ravinder Heights16.9516.800.8919.513.31
California Software9.259.35-1.0735.523.29
Asian Hotels (West)198.05198.15-0.051.663.29
Eastern Silk Inds3.453.60-4.1793.753.23
Future Enter.-B-DVR12.5012.202.4625.803.23
The Mandhana Retail11.5511.85-2.5327.993.23
Eimco Elecon (India)366.80368.20-0.380.863.14
Total Transport Syst41.2540.850.987.563.12
Linc Pen & Plastics153.00155.05-1.322.003.05
Univastu India39.9039.002.317.643.05
Repro India349.15347.300.530.863.01
Mcnally Bharat Engg7.457.154.2039.132.92
Digicontent7.507.55-0.6638.932.92
Crest Ventures89.0089.95-1.063.262.90
Future MarketNetwork14.5014.301.4019.792.87
Alkali Metals56.6555.651.804.982.82
Delta Manufacturing30.3029.403.069.232.80
Rudrabhishek Enter.197.20195.350.951.412.77
Peninsula Land7.207.200.0038.272.76
Noida Toll Bridge5.805.85-0.8546.812.71
AYM Syntex55.2555.000.454.872.69
Country Club4.504.500.0059.652.68
Mcdowell Holdings39.5039.80-0.756.762.67
AMD Industries19.7019.600.5113.472.65
MP Bharat Agro Prod83.0083.85-1.013.132.60
Autoline Inds35.2534.801.297.332.58
Impex Ferro Tech0.900.900.00285.452.57
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.509.95-4.5226.802.55
Ankit Metal & Power1.251.204.17201.292.52
Sicagen India19.8019.750.2512.752.52
LGB Forge4.304.104.8858.472.51
Arvee Laboratories205.70195.954.981.212.49
Dangee Dums157.05163.00-3.651.572.46
BLB6.406.104.9237.242.38
Patspin India5.905.409.2639.912.35
Prajay Engg.Syndicat8.758.601.7426.822.35
India Power Corpn.12.3012.50-1.6018.782.31
Sumeet Inds4.804.604.3547.732.29
DRC Systems India247.00235.254.990.922.28
DCM25.9526.10-0.578.722.26
Lokesh Machines45.5044.552.134.862.21
Macpower CNC Machine88.0090.00-2.222.482.18
STEL Holdings82.0081.900.122.652.18
Madhucon Projects5.104.904.0841.532.12
Rajnandini Metal95.0094.650.372.242.12
Cubex Tubings30.9030.003.006.842.11
Tijaria Polypipe7.007.000.0029.722.08
Sundaram Multi Pap1.201.154.35171.352.06
Industl. Invst.Trust56.8057.35-0.963.542.01
Kalyani Forge198.15188.754.981.012.01
Suryalakshmi Cotton39.5037.654.915.001.98
Sintercom India78.1077.550.712.511.96
Global Vectra Helico44.1544.20-0.114.301.90
Guj Raffia Inds53.3550.904.813.531.88
LCC Infotech1.551.60-3.13121.291.88
BAG Films & Media2.702.651.8968.061.84
Palash Securities62.8562.001.372.931.84
JITF Infralogistics11.1010.604.7216.371.82
Bhagyanagar Propert27.9528.05-0.366.411.79
Nila Spaces1.451.403.57119.691.74
Jiya Eco-Products4.904.802.0835.301.73
Archidply Decor29.9028.504.915.731.71
Goldstone Technology9.859.454.2317.081.68
Ravi Kumar Distiller9.159.100.5518.171.66
Consolidated Constn.0.250.30-16.67640.341.60
Asian Hotels (East)148.00148.45-0.301.071.59
Vipul25.6524.454.916.111.57
Advani Hotel&Resorts55.4555.75-0.542.831.57
Modi Rubber75.9576.40-0.592.041.55
Nagreeka Exports19.4519.251.047.701.50
GB Global7.857.504.6718.921.49
NDR Auto Components191.35194.10-1.420.761.46
Celebrity Fashions5.605.80-3.4524.891.39
Globe Textiles (I)47.9546.403.342.861.37
Bang Overseas28.6528.301.244.651.33
One Point OneSolutin15.7515.80-0.328.331.31
TV Vision3.002.903.4542.011.26
Global Education42.5542.550.002.951.26
Banaras Beads50.7049.103.262.471.25
Setubandhan Infra0.700.700.00178.061.25
Prakash Steelage1.201.154.35102.041.22
Niraj Cement Struct.40.7540.600.372.931.19
Soma Textiles5.755.602.6820.531.18
Viji Finance0.951.00-5.00121.851.16
Manugraph India11.4511.400.449.991.14
Mohota Industries6.706.552.2917.071.14
NRB Industrial23.0523.95-3.764.931.14
Asian Hotels (North)67.5566.152.121.611.09
IMP Powers15.5015.201.977.041.09
Dharan Sugars & Chem9.459.005.0011.351.07
Kernex Microsystems40.2540.85-1.472.641.06
Motor & General Fin21.3020.752.654.831.03
Universus Photo Imag187.50188.50-0.530.551.03
Jindal Photo53.2553.050.381.921.02
ARSS Infra Project25.1524.801.414.041.02
Pearl Polymers15.6515.103.646.360.99
Ansal Housing5.655.551.8017.140.97
HOV Services49.1049.40-0.611.970.97
Krishana Phoschem84.1083.550.661.150.97
Consolid. Finv.&Hold59.1059.000.171.600.94
Williamson Magor &Co17.6017.301.735.310.93
DP Abhushan116.10116.30-0.170.800.93
AKG Exim27.0526.701.313.360.91
Rollatainers3.203.103.2328.180.90
Lakshmi Finance&Indl82.9082.051.041.070.89
IVP113.40114.10-0.610.770.87
Gillanders Arbuthnot41.7541.400.852.090.87
Raj TV Network35.2035.000.572.460.87
Viceroy Hotels2.402.304.3535.330.85
Cyber Media (I)9.859.602.608.470.83
Zenith Steel Pipes1.151.20-4.1770.070.81
Sumit Woods10.7510.502.387.500.81
HB Stockholdings18.3017.454.874.140.76
Landmark PropertyDev2.002.000.0036.980.74
Prime Securities41.9541.102.071.750.73
Adroit Infotech8.858.602.917.950.70
Castex Technologies0.700.700.0095.870.67
Sambhaav Media2.652.553.9223.070.61
Hilton Metal Forging10.7510.700.475.700.61
SCAPDVR2.102.100.0028.070.59
Country CondoS2.202.152.3326.250.58
Next Mediaworks4.404.204.7613.200.58
Lypsa Gems4.154.150.0013.960.58
Zenith Exports68.2568.30-0.070.800.54
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ27.0526.402.461.950.53
National Steel &Agro5.555.304.729.560.53
Sanco Industries8.358.103.096.380.53
Infomedia Press3.903.900.0013.210.52
Usha Martin Educatn.3.003.000.0017.170.52
Excel Realty2.602.504.0019.910.52
Barak Vally Cements18.3518.75-2.132.780.51
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg19.1518.254.932.490.48
Standard Inds16.1016.25-0.922.850.46
Kanani Industries4.254.201.1910.190.43
Tree House Education8.358.152.454.720.39
Karma Energy13.5013.251.892.830.38
Radaan Mediaworks0.900.900.0039.000.35
S&S Power19.7519.750.001.740.34
Bigbloc Construction82.9582.650.360.420.34
TN Telecommunication5.455.450.006.010.33
Indo Thai Securities53.0052.800.380.630.33
SE Power4.904.704.266.770.33
Morarjee Textiles14.2014.100.712.180.31
Magnum Ventures4.704.700.006.500.31
WS Industies4.804.604.356.270.30
Rajdarshan Inds11.7511.303.982.280.27
Salona Cotspin98.4599.65-1.200.260.25
Mangalam Timber Prod10.6010.75-1.401.940.21
Orient Press78.1578.40-0.320.260.20
Diligent Media Corpn1.401.353.7014.000.20
Mohit Industries7.507.80-3.852.550.19
Keynote Finl. Serv57.9058.30-0.690.310.18
Khandwala Securities14.5515.05-3.321.230.18
Neueon Towers0.700.700.0026.130.18
Radha Madhav Corp.2.202.200.007.920.17
Kapston Facilities91.8591.850.000.170.16
Tarapur Transformers4.003.853.903.730.15
Sri Havisha Hospital0.800.800.0017.570.14
21st Cent Mgt13.4013.151.900.990.13
ABM International60.3557.504.960.220.13
Guj. Lease Fin2.102.20-4.555.200.11
Shree Ram Proteins31.5030.553.110.340.11
Onelife Capital7.057.40-4.731.440.10
Shradha Infraproject45.4543.404.720.230.10
Alps Inds1.751.702.945.110.09
BSEL Infra Realty0.950.950.009.250.09
GTN Textiles5.555.550.001.700.09
JIK Industries0.550.550.0012.750.07
Ind-Swift4.804.604.351.420.07
MRO-TEK Realty24.0023.203.450.290.07
Silly Monks Entert.20.8520.004.250.350.07
Rohit Ferro-Tech2.102.005.002.830.06
DCM Financial Serv.1.901.852.702.400.05
DSJ Communications0.850.806.256.080.05
Peria Karamalai Tea225.00225.000.000.020.05
Premier2.702.603.851.490.04
Eurotex Inds.&Export7.257.60-4.610.600.04
Sri Adhikari Brother1.851.90-2.632.390.04
Pradip Overseas0.850.850.005.000.04
Wealth First Port119.00121.90-2.380.030.04
Thomas Scott6.156.45-4.650.490.03
BKM Industries0.950.905.562.310.02
SAB Events & Governa1.651.603.121.430.02
Godha Cabcon&Insulat41.4040.552.100.050.02
Norben Tea & Exports5.455.450.000.200.01
Nagreeka Cap & Infra6.556.550.000.170.01
Kaushalya Infra Dev1.301.300.000.410.01
Mask Investments27.3026.005.000.020.01
TCI Finance5.055.050.000.030.00
Grand Foundry1.901.900.000.100.00
Shyam Telecom14.0014.000.000.000.00
NK Industries26.8525.654.680.000.00
TechIndia Nirman4.103.953.800.050.00
Hotel Rugby1.001.000.000.000.00
Creative Eye2.852.850.000.000.00
Transwarranty Fin.2.502.500.000.000.00
GI Engineering Soln.2.302.300.000.060.00
The Western India57.5057.500.000.000.00
International Const.17.5017.500.000.010.00
Tirupati Forge27.4527.450.000.000.00
Nitiraj Engineers40.0040.000.000.000.00

Latest News