Stock Market Dashboard

As on 30 Jul 2021 10:44 AM
15802.95
+ 0.16% + 24.50
Today’s High 15823.25
Today’s Low 15744.85
Open 15800.60
Previous Close 15778.45
Advance 33
Decline 17
Unchanged 0
30/07/2021 | 10:44 AM
  • Current Price15802.95
  • Open15800.60
  • High15823.25
  • Low15744.85
  • Prev. Close15778.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1141 (65.24%) 1899 (60.17%)
Declines 559 (31.96%) 1131 (35.84%)
Unchanged 49 (2.80%) 126 (3.99%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
Globe Textiles (I)8965202.10212.70-10.60-4.9818.96
HOV Services300275.4079.35-3.95-4.989.11
Digispice Technolog3803566.4069.85-3.45-4.94130.80
Vardhman Polytex9612830.0031.55-1.55-4.9118.54
Brightcom Group604406545.5547.90-2.35-4.91400.34
Atlanta400213.6014.30-0.70-4.9022.76
VIP Clothing5469223.4024.60-1.20-4.88129.72
Country Club460127.808.20-0.40-4.8820.67
Ravi Kumar Distiller1482914.7015.45-0.75-4.8513.09
Urja Global21238785.956.25-0.30-4.801317.01
Grand Foundry1414.054.25-0.20-4.712.00
SAL Steels37604113.2513.90-0.65-4.68160.62
Vikas Lifecare132497304.304.50-0.20-4.441205.50
Vikas EcoTech19813722.202.30-0.10-4.353574.67
Sambhaav Media120403.403.55-0.15-4.239.86
GTL Infrastructure414145043.453.60-0.15-4.172673.67
Excel Realty117993.553.70-0.15-4.0557.95
Mercator29354922.652.75-0.10-3.64136.99
Setubandhan Infra725971.501.55-0.05-3.2323.05
Shrenik35793101.651.70-0.05-2.94832.32
W.S. Industries102184.754.750.000.000.00
Creative Eye1003.703.700.000.000.00
Radaan Mediaworks3110.950.950.000.000.00

Latest News