Stock Market Dashboard

As on 12 May 2021 02:19 PM
14749.45
-0.68% -101.30
Today’s High 14824.05
Today’s Low 14695.10
Open 14823.55
Previous Close 14850.75
Advance 19
Decline 31
Unchanged 0
12/05/2021 | 02:19 PM
  • Current Price14749.45
  • Open14823.55
  • High14824.05
  • Low14695.10
  • Prev. Close14850.75

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 943 (54.13%) 1838 (54.43%)
Declines 741 (42.54%) 1325 (39.24%)
Unchanged 58 (3.33%) 214 (6.34%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
Consolidated Constn.10000.250.30-0.05-16.67781.21
Neuland Laboratories670542260.202511.30-251.10-10.00341.45
Viji Finance7115200.951.00-0.05-5.00133.36
Shriram Pistons & Rings11787.70829.15-41.45-5.001.05
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.739161.30169.75-8.45-4.986.26
Optiemus Infracom31989139.65146.95-7.30-4.9729.45
Globe Textiles (I)5044.1046.40-2.30-4.963.07
Setco Automotive6753620.3021.35-1.05-4.92475.56
NK Industries19224.4025.65-1.25-4.870.31
Suvidhaa Infoserve11166422.7023.85-1.15-4.82787.58
Reliance Power30177386.957.30-0.35-4.79277775.27
Eurotex Inds.&Export15087.257.60-0.35-4.610.90
Jump Networks13201005.505.75-0.25-4.35766.00
Zenith Steel Pipes45821.151.20-0.05-4.1770.80
Eastern Silk Inds223113.453.60-0.15-4.1797.57
LCC Infotech13701681.551.60-0.05-3.13135.01
Shyam Telecom10014.0014.000.000.000.00

Latest News