Stock Market Dashboard

As on 22 Oct 2021 04:14 PM Closed
18114.90
-0.35% -63.20
Today’s High 18314.25
Today’s Low 18034.35
Open 18230.70
Previous Close 18178.10
Advance 16
Decline 33
Unchanged 1
22/10/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price18114.90
  • Open18230.70
  • High18314.25
  • Low18034.35
  • Prev. Close18178.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 582 (32.21%) 1400 (37.08%)
Declines 1174 (64.97%) 2184 (57.84%)
Unchanged 51 (2.82%) 192 (5.08%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
NXTDigital52428.45501.80-73.35-14.6235.28
Sasken Technologies4491387.451508.50-121.05-8.0293.49
Indiabulls Housing42161229.75249.20-19.45-7.8033907.97
Indiamart Intermesh1867911.758573.85-662.10-7.72433.98
LIC Housing Finance284408.50440.00-31.50-7.1615675.74
HEG852037.902191.10-153.20-6.99231.50
Future Supply Chain21172.0076.90-4.90-6.37154.31
Laurus Labs223536.50572.25-35.75-6.258567.73
Parsvnath Developers293714.1515.05-0.90-5.98562.57
Can Fin Homes307657.50699.05-41.55-5.945598.24
Jindal Hisar1538305.95324.20-18.25-5.63481.47
Suprajit Engineering2232344.40364.85-20.45-5.61156.56
Privi Speciality Che3661716.451817.95-101.50-5.5830.49
Filatex India3011104.80110.75-5.95-5.37937.12
Arihant Superstruct.50622160.85169.95-9.10-5.35349.00
Mukta Arts5042.7545.10-2.35-5.2133.72
Hindustan Copper4267129.65136.70-7.05-5.167458.36
Hind National Glass65032.3034.00-1.70-5.0073.95
Siti Networks10000001.902.00-0.10-5.00986.16
Surana Solar279619.9521.00-1.05-5.0040.17
Sangam India3963239.40252.00-12.60-5.00115.39
TRF4400133.05140.05-7.00-5.007.88
JITF Infralogistics16150249.05262.15-13.10-5.0035.92
NELCO16044823.20866.50-43.30-5.00119.27
Nahar Spinning Mills218443.35466.65-23.30-4.9924.29
Adani Power62918117.05123.20-6.15-4.993651.24
Par Drugs & Chem.8550217.00228.40-11.40-4.9953.16
Borosil Renewables64803424.55446.85-22.30-4.991585.37
Suumaya Industries24930219.00230.50-11.50-4.9912.81
Optiemus Infracom12681315.20331.75-16.55-4.99144.06
AMD Industries100039.0541.10-2.05-4.9952.08
Gokaldas Exports684196.25206.55-10.30-4.99216.36
Equippp Social2647148.05155.80-7.75-4.976.82
ISMT3644934.4036.20-1.80-4.97135.61
BPL3623111.80117.65-5.85-4.9726.93
Madhucon Projects354.805.05-0.25-4.95104.05
Praxis Home Retail1251333.6035.35-1.75-4.9518.50
Tata Teleservice(Mah49789748.0550.55-2.50-4.9510763.36
DB Realty13521044.4046.70-2.30-4.931441.14
Oil Country Tubular5158.709.15-0.45-4.929.38
Tirupati Forge345813.5514.25-0.70-4.91109.05
RattanIndia Ent1124640.7042.80-2.10-4.912588.09
Goldstone Technology24432.9534.65-1.70-4.9153.16
Future MarketNetwork136448.759.20-0.45-4.891053.51
Sequent Scientific2454185.70195.20-9.50-4.871978.65
Shah Alloys120028.3529.80-1.45-4.8711.44
Godawari Power & Isp11051361.951431.55-69.60-4.86251.83
Simbhaoli Sugars900124.5025.75-1.25-4.85233.44
ButterflyGandhimathi1239940.70988.35-47.65-4.8219.45
SKIL Infrastructure92833.954.15-0.20-4.82615.37
National Aluminium41518103.45108.65-5.20-4.7938996.68
Vikas Lifecare4759524.004.20-0.20-4.7637210.30
SCAPDVR576611.1011.65-0.55-4.7221.74
Hindalco3878470.45493.75-23.30-4.7219392.38
Hindustan Motors631014.2014.90-0.70-4.7082.86
Dhani Services16672208.05218.25-10.20-4.672430.62
Servotech Power Sys92220.4021.40-1.00-4.67187.69
Confidence Petroleum986086.2090.35-4.15-4.594648.96
PNC Infratech13342.15358.40-16.25-4.53243.57
Panacea Biotec1301222.90233.35-10.45-4.48196.93
Hubtown2531.3032.75-1.45-4.43169.52
Eastern Silk Inds2004.354.55-0.20-4.4039.11
Orient Green Power4534.354.55-0.20-4.401047.93
Williamson Magor &Co15021.9022.90-1.00-4.3737.07
Arvind Fashions5868312.95327.20-14.25-4.36332.46
KNR Constructions50292.45305.75-13.30-4.35591.33
S&S Power228.6529.95-1.30-4.343.23
Chambal Fert & Chem2963330.85345.85-15.00-4.341187.99
Jubilant FoodWorks1813701.253868.75-167.50-4.33912.53
North Eastern Carry.85718.8019.65-0.85-4.33332.87
Seya Industries39060.0062.70-2.70-4.3143.95
Dhanuka Agritech122774.65809.50-34.85-4.3160.57
Globus Spirits5821194.151247.70-53.55-4.29154.56
Burnpur Cement200313.353.50-0.15-4.2913.68
Genesys Intl. Corpn151253.80265.15-11.35-4.28106.92
India Cements5327197.25206.05-8.80-4.273624.48
Shyam Century192512.4513.00-0.55-4.23166.24
Mphasis2963254.703396.45-141.75-4.172688.87
Diligent Media Corpn180702.302.40-0.10-4.17127.57
Speciality Restauran85198.75103.00-4.25-4.13207.53
Techno Electric &Eng719273.10284.85-11.75-4.12114.12
SREI Infra Fin783204.654.85-0.20-4.12583.46
Zensar Technologies1832487.35508.05-20.70-4.07933.37
Zee Entertainment133308.00321.05-13.05-4.0631263.67
Centrum Capital452440.2041.85-1.65-3.94859.70
Repco Home Finance99294.35306.30-11.95-3.90151.94
GMR Infrastructure13617139.8541.45-1.60-3.8619796.47
Yes Bank108929713.7514.30-0.55-3.85332024.85
PG Electroplast14470.25488.95-18.70-3.8251.16
Apar Inds274681.95708.70-26.75-3.7754.59
MRO-TEK Realty757.6559.90-2.25-3.7626.62
Yuken India27612.60636.30-23.70-3.722.59
BLS Internatl.Serv1089226.75235.50-8.75-3.7284.98
Sansera Engineering266746.60775.05-28.45-3.67128.22
Acrysil940687.75713.95-26.20-3.6777.23
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser297119.60124.15-4.55-3.66138.69
Shree Renuka Sugar1318128.3029.35-1.05-3.584006.93
Insecticides India181662.55687.10-24.55-3.5726.54
BASF India5773345.503469.45-123.95-3.5738.14
California Software133.7535.00-1.25-3.57100.12
Genus Paper & Boards670510.8011.20-0.40-3.57279.41
Coal India40945175.90182.40-6.50-3.5613603.15
NR Agarwal Inds5092301.85313.00-11.15-3.5635.62
Country Club19286.807.05-0.25-3.55135.09
Shradha Infraproject28954.5056.50-2.00-3.543.07
Vardhman Textiles41798.251863.60-65.35-3.5159.81
JB Chem & Pharma10711697.051758.65-61.60-3.50142.71
Happiest Minds Tech.301346.351395.05-48.70-3.49323.30
Oil India1682209.45217.00-7.55-3.481422.08
Synergy Green Inds.102148.00153.20-5.20-3.3919.48
Adroit Infotech9712.8513.30-0.45-3.3848.85
Valiant Organics3011399.051447.90-48.85-3.3736.13
Jai Corp2187124.80129.15-4.35-3.371466.32
Tata Motors25514490.90508.00-17.10-3.3742742.79
Borosil502255.70264.60-8.90-3.36187.48
AMJ Land Holdings53834.5535.75-1.20-3.3639.43
Brooks Laboratories385122.45126.70-4.25-3.3535.32
AJR Infra and Toll2000201.451.50-0.05-3.331652.38
SKF India83168.103277.30-109.20-3.3316.01
ITC16801236.60244.70-8.10-3.3135537.15
Tata Steel Long Prod462840.25869.00-28.75-3.3163.52
Indostar Capital Fin295276.85286.30-9.45-3.3062.13
Aksharchem (I)584495.40512.30-16.90-3.3034.60
Dodla Dairy455596.40616.55-20.15-3.27120.37
Shree Pushkar Chem913212.00219.15-7.15-3.26153.26
Imagicaaworld Enter157313.4013.85-0.45-3.25470.29
Safari Industries(I)120807.50834.60-27.10-3.2514.95
Eveready Inds. India214347.95359.60-11.65-3.24374.06
Spencer's Retail1615119.80123.80-4.00-3.231003.75
Bedmutha Industries27346.4548.00-1.55-3.2385.94
Hindustan Aeron10601327.151371.30-44.15-3.221019.52
Asian Hotels (North)20083.2586.00-2.75-3.207.71
Wockhardt1700447.60462.30-14.70-3.18460.89
BHEL3718969.3071.55-2.25-3.1445361.97
Rolex Rings241066.401101.00-34.60-3.1427.28
Ester Inds34138.80143.30-4.50-3.14398.81
L&T Technology Serv.2534577.954726.20-148.25-3.14487.14
Ind Tourism Dev Corp24399.85412.60-12.75-3.0950.19
GOCL Corporation329321.85332.10-10.25-3.0932.74
HLE Glascoat666608.806818.20-209.40-3.0718.01
Bharat Dynamics2273430.55444.10-13.55-3.05523.82
V-Mart Retail34003.454128.65-125.20-3.039.08
GTL Infrastructure3057331.601.65-0.05-3.0310698.95
Laxmi Organic Inds.1389460.85475.20-14.35-3.022710.14
D.B. Corp12703100.65103.75-3.10-2.99690.56
JP Power Ventures9803354.905.05-0.15-2.9760516.52
Dixon Technologies1195112.055267.85-155.80-2.96457.71
Transformers & Rect247927.9028.75-0.85-2.96117.18
Nila Spaces43721.651.70-0.05-2.94459.91
Gujarat Fluorochemic581844.401900.15-55.75-2.9379.33
Mahindra CIE Auto.1382271.30279.50-8.20-2.93649.21
KSB151242.501280.05-37.55-2.9319.43
Antony Waste Hand33312.60322.00-9.40-2.92362.98
Indian Metal & Ferro99765.70788.65-22.95-2.9117.30
IIFL Securities122102.00105.05-3.05-2.90690.16
Tata Coffee1868218.80225.30-6.50-2.892628.32
Ravinder Heights205226.9527.75-0.80-2.8835.98
Syngene Internation.1634578.65595.65-17.00-2.85913.72
Shiva Texyarn32223.60230.10-6.50-2.8214.49
Kothari Petrochem149.9051.35-1.45-2.8265.53
Advanced Enzyme384372.30383.00-10.70-2.79233.72
Revathi Equipments234599.55616.75-17.20-2.792.96
RCF950780.2582.55-2.30-2.791740.02
Motor & General Fin10024.4525.15-0.70-2.783.23
Apcotex Inds1437377.75388.55-10.80-2.78159.75
Bhandari Hosiery Exp226003.503.60-0.10-2.78460.24
Shreyans Inds10119.80123.20-3.40-2.7620.25
HealthcareGlobal473231.40237.95-6.55-2.75106.98
CCL Products (India)386365.95376.10-10.15-2.70323.07
Autoline Inds21755.9557.50-1.55-2.7034.58
Chennai Petrol. Corp26533130.15133.75-3.60-2.69521.25
Indian Terrain Fash.24443.5544.75-1.20-2.68231.76
UTI Asset Management3991071.201100.30-29.10-2.64156.30
Dollar Industries29426.55437.85-11.30-2.5870.33
Alembic Pharma365767.75788.05-20.30-2.58182.03
Banna Amman Sugars432204.802262.95-58.15-2.576.64
Chola Invest & Fin.7802598.40614.15-15.75-2.563648.20
Kabra Extrus.technik472244.60251.00-6.40-2.5593.71
PDS Multinational101334.151369.05-34.90-2.557.51
Orient Electric514324.45332.85-8.40-2.52196.22
Adani Total Gas1521429.851466.85-37.00-2.52673.48
Rudrabhishek Enter.10380208.75214.15-5.40-2.5248.70
KM Sugar Mills32625.7526.40-0.65-2.46171.76
Dolat Investment216685.3087.45-2.15-2.46209.52
Orient Press4169.5571.30-1.75-2.451.87
Nelcast15284.7586.85-2.10-2.4270.29
Fairchem Organics421823.801868.95-45.15-2.4215.66
Poonawalla Fincorp826148.00151.65-3.65-2.41813.39
Dalmia Bharat12081928.051975.55-47.50-2.40129.15
Tata Consumer Produc7175795.25814.80-19.55-2.402948.98
Lasa Supergenerics4463.4064.95-1.55-2.3986.65
Edelweiss Financial358877.9079.80-1.90-2.381912.76
NMDC36339142.50145.95-3.45-2.369951.42
Cerebra Integ. Tech50053.7055.00-1.30-2.36102.24
REC579150.95154.60-3.65-2.365954.40
Natco Pharma25839.70859.90-20.20-2.35278.73
Nilkamal22518.052578.60-60.55-2.355.92
MSTC1457.15468.10-10.95-2.34966.33
IFGL Refractories136300.60307.80-7.20-2.3416.26
Power Mech Projects61009.251033.40-24.15-2.3437.96
Aditya Birla Money86062.9064.40-1.50-2.33192.96
Bharat Wire Ropes10060.9562.40-1.45-2.3212.36
Divi's Lab4945073.405193.65-120.25-2.32372.98
Delta Corp1730268.70274.95-6.25-2.274306.84
Cinevista200015.0515.40-0.35-2.2727.90
Mangalam Cement5140415.80425.45-9.65-2.2729.25
Apollo Tyres917221.05226.15-5.10-2.264081.61
Adani Ports &Special1622761.80779.35-17.55-2.253860.76
Prime Focus128683.0084.90-1.90-2.2485.80
JBM Auto324597.75611.40-13.65-2.23113.38
Madhav Marbles&Gran.38555.5056.75-1.25-2.2012.55
Future Lifestyle54557.7559.05-1.30-2.20125.05
SVP Global Ventures1504110.00112.45-2.45-2.18306.00
Neueon Towers88002.252.30-0.05-2.17150.68
Cosmo Films18761470.351503.00-32.65-2.1756.01
Akash Infra-Projects53228.40233.45-5.05-2.1614.58
SIL Investments194302.60309.25-6.65-2.153.14
Vascon Engineers2025.0525.60-0.55-2.15365.64
BSE17641318.851347.50-28.65-2.13497.51
CEAT4961326.501355.30-28.80-2.1297.25
Arvind2079129.30132.10-2.80-2.123419.88
Alkyl Amines Chem343720.703800.15-79.45-2.0942.95
Deccan Cements140706.90721.95-15.05-2.0824.56
Gravita India699202.05206.30-4.25-2.06466.39
Thangamayil Jeweller6971352.001379.85-27.85-2.0266.20
Jindal Steel & Power14030425.10433.80-8.70-2.015692.09
Vardhman Polytex123622.0522.50-0.45-2.0020.87
Force Motors601462.701492.45-29.75-1.9941.37
Naga Dhunseri51345.501372.80-27.30-1.990.49
NACL Industries47071.5072.95-1.45-1.99134.95
Firstsource Solution83200.85204.90-4.05-1.983281.30
Vivimed Labs19919.9520.35-0.40-1.97260.56
TTK Prestige129461.609651.25-189.65-1.9731.83
Urja Global177.607.75-0.15-1.942376.18
20 Microns7158.4059.55-1.15-1.93234.16
Chaman Lal Setia Exp456116.90119.20-2.30-1.9343.60
Mahanagar Gas1681000.201019.80-19.60-1.92560.31
TVS Srichakra2612273.952318.20-44.25-1.9112.01
Eicher Motors6882612.552663.35-50.80-1.91519.03
Prism Johnson1566121.15123.50-2.35-1.90169.24
Texmo Pipes & Prod.25049.2550.20-0.95-1.8990.88
SMS Pharmaceuticals500137.55140.20-2.65-1.8977.48
Tata Motors - DVR2290250.80255.55-4.75-1.8614394.24
Rupa & Co96465.10473.90-8.80-1.86142.24
Onelife Capital19118.5518.90-0.35-1.854.78
Cera Sanitaryware545395.755497.50-101.75-1.8511.68
Balaji Telefilms315964.0065.20-1.20-1.84161.06
Grasim Industries2151713.801745.80-32.00-1.83716.25
Strides Pharma Scien342546.90557.10-10.20-1.83459.32
UPL1969704.35717.45-13.10-1.831375.83
Premier Explosives643241.65246.10-4.45-1.817.54
KRBL1523286.65291.85-5.20-1.78535.58
Uflex220570.45580.70-10.25-1.77340.16
Reliance Infra117991.9593.60-1.65-1.76643.16
Windlas Biotech3327.10332.95-5.85-1.7667.01
Sambhaav Media15602.802.85-0.05-1.7530.52
Emami Paper Mills964154.10156.85-2.75-1.75111.92
Compuage Infocom11125.3525.80-0.45-1.74264.92
Marathon NextgenReal37687.7589.30-1.55-1.7426.37
Ruchira Papers283.0584.50-1.45-1.7221.36
Godrej Consumer Prod78960.80977.50-16.70-1.71988.46
Dishman Carbogen Amc1889214.00217.70-3.70-1.70442.15
CESC117293.0094.60-1.60-1.693856.06
Garware Tech. Fibres243502.353562.60-60.25-1.6914.43
Glenmark Life Scienc33618.10628.70-10.60-1.69136.05
Geojit Finl. Service157287.5089.00-1.50-1.69642.73
Metropolis Health.6902812.252860.30-48.05-1.68420.80
Granules India6114319.80325.25-5.45-1.681356.16
Fert Chem Travancore5120.60122.65-2.05-1.6788.13
Cipla1367896.35911.55-15.20-1.671360.32
Shyam Metalics&Ener4874354.20360.20-6.00-1.67377.71
Madras Fertilizers72629.7030.20-0.50-1.66101.17
Dynamatic Tech32590.252633.75-43.50-1.656.15
L&T Infotech4736543.506653.30-109.80-1.65499.08
GeeCee Ventures560143.50145.85-2.35-1.6110.37
Cadila Healthcare293502.40510.60-8.20-1.611113.60
Tata Chemicals212987.701003.80-16.10-1.602702.59
Man Industries1105.20106.90-1.70-1.59111.55
Mindteck393.0094.50-1.50-1.5943.22
Sreeleathers58173.75176.55-2.80-1.595.87
Commercial Engineers63531.2531.75-0.50-1.5785.79
Pilani Investment1161864.101893.90-29.80-1.5716.20
PNB20095943.9544.65-0.70-1.57102347.06
Greenpanel Inds.100319.10324.15-5.05-1.56113.51
Symphony191044.251060.75-16.50-1.5652.79
Aurobindo Pharma971695.05705.90-10.85-1.541592.32
Poly Medicure597919.70933.90-14.20-1.5234.51
Exxaro Tiles112153.45155.80-2.35-1.51190.98
Oswal Agro Mills50016.5016.75-0.25-1.49112.34
Bata india1502022.152052.75-30.60-1.49455.69
NBCC (India)2007046.7047.40-0.70-1.483980.86
Cords Cable Inds2853.9554.75-0.80-1.4637.59
SML Isuzu482741.35752.30-10.95-1.4678.40
Zee Learn3613.6013.80-0.20-1.45759.91
Motilal Oswal Fin387911.55924.95-13.40-1.45298.88
Sona BLW Precision10068616.10625.15-9.05-1.452566.54
Bajaj Corp3011235.25238.70-3.45-1.45554.62
Cigniti Technologies5589.85598.45-8.60-1.44305.99
Mangalam Drugs&Org.199141.00143.05-2.05-1.4321.05
Uttam Sugar Mills3182.75185.40-2.65-1.43107.17
Raymond3235450.80457.30-6.50-1.42432.13
Tata Steel57371296.251314.70-18.45-1.408071.29
Petronet LNG13216229.75233.00-3.25-1.392846.39
Bhansali Engg. Poly.10520184.00186.60-2.60-1.39887.47
Cineline India18115.15116.75-1.60-1.3752.91
GE Shipping3756317.40321.80-4.40-1.37265.24
Uniphos Enterprises709119.80121.45-1.65-1.369.54
DCM Nouvelle207225.20228.30-3.10-1.3654.82
NCC181077.0078.05-1.05-1.353779.19
Vertoz Advertising34699.60100.95-1.35-1.3442.88
Savita Oil Tech3351468.051487.85-19.80-1.3312.20
The Ramco Cements701963.90976.85-12.95-1.33265.65
Ashok Leyland22940139.20141.05-1.85-1.3119631.19
Walchandnagar Inds1552.9553.65-0.70-1.30229.62
National Fertilizers664056.9557.70-0.75-1.30507.55
Kolte-Patil Develop.11820304.80308.80-4.00-1.30454.71
Palash Securities12173.7574.70-0.95-1.272.38
Tata Steel BSL26885.6586.75-1.10-1.274655.37
Sumeet Inds17.807.90-0.10-1.2774.27
Voltas5641177.051192.05-15.00-1.261383.29
Future Enter.-B-DVR38811.8011.95-0.15-1.2626.01
Tejas Networks752441.85447.45-5.60-1.25423.34
Indraprastha Medical35475.0075.95-0.95-1.25129.76
Bhagyanagar Propert532.1032.50-0.40-1.2312.78
Banco Products (I)5185.70188.00-2.30-1.2268.58
AYM Syntex394106.25107.55-1.30-1.2151.73
Pudumjee Paper12941.2041.70-0.50-1.20154.17
Nestle7719006.7019233.15-226.45-1.1845.52
Alkem Laboratories543747.253791.05-43.80-1.1651.98
Keynote Finl. Serv49677.0577.95-0.90-1.153.32
Astra Microwave Prod1403191.65193.85-2.20-1.13311.46
Suven Pharma255525.20531.20-6.00-1.13128.59
Mahindra Logistics1111690.25698.10-7.85-1.1272.63
Equitas Holdings6129.10130.55-1.45-1.11713.01
Nath Bio-Genes49305.60309.00-3.40-1.1016.76
Nalwa Sons Invest.471746.751766.15-19.40-1.100.61
S.P. Apparels1315.30318.80-3.50-1.1021.21
Patel Integrated Log28722.7523.00-0.25-1.0973.68
Nitco55422.7523.00-0.25-1.0972.21
General Ins. Corp10138.95140.45-1.50-1.07673.34
Superhouse3016175.05176.90-1.85-1.0564.67
Lumax Auto Tech1134.20135.60-1.40-1.0347.31
TTK Healthcare17650.40657.15-6.75-1.033.44
Vikas WSP47514.854.90-0.05-1.02861.60
Mahindra Life. Dev20276.65279.50-2.85-1.02143.56
JHS Svendgaard120324.5024.75-0.25-1.01102.54
Ambuja Cement254376.10379.90-3.80-1.005253.23
Aarti Drugs974609.55615.65-6.10-0.99165.58
Jai Balaji Inds151.5052.00-0.50-0.9617.10
Sanghi Industries50067.1567.80-0.65-0.96447.72
Central Dep. Service131344.201357.00-12.80-0.94149.26
Meghmani Finechem562863.60871.80-8.20-0.9448.69
Coforge3195397.505448.45-50.95-0.94417.77
JSW Steel3107667.80674.10-6.30-0.9310162.56
Pioneer Embroideries23058.4559.00-0.55-0.9354.50
Escorts6811463.301476.80-13.50-0.911242.63
Pritish Nandy Comm238.1538.50-0.35-0.9123.34
Godrej Agrovet435618.75624.25-5.50-0.8845.46
Pokarna581539.40544.10-4.70-0.8651.17
Bharat Road Network8828.9529.20-0.25-0.8627.85
Sumit Woods1611.6511.75-0.10-0.8529.20
BPCL124447.25451.05-3.80-0.843915.00
Mayur Uniquoters147442.30446.00-3.70-0.8353.96
Star Paper Mills175143.55144.75-1.20-0.8357.43
Gujarat Pipavav Port3204114.90115.85-0.95-0.821076.07
Action Const. Equip537244.35246.35-2.00-0.81445.99
Federal-Mogul Goetze494263.65265.80-2.15-0.8157.59
RHI Magnesita138349.90352.75-2.85-0.8150.87
Quick Heal Tech686228.05229.90-1.85-0.80149.04
Kopran202204.30205.90-1.60-0.7863.20
Lux Industries113456.153483.00-26.85-0.7730.63
Elecon Engg.4481152.90154.05-1.15-0.75337.46
SpiceJet1674173.2573.80-0.55-0.752177.16
Libas Consumer Prod3046.8047.15-0.35-0.7451.98
Siemens702172.902189.10-16.20-0.74126.90
Reliance Indl. Infra1564675.10680.05-4.95-0.73189.52
Ruchi Infra.11016.856.90-0.05-0.72190.19
Westlife Development8565.60569.65-4.05-0.7169.56
Ramkrishna Forgings1281202.601211.15-8.55-0.71106.68
Suzlon Energy1111007.057.10-0.05-0.7016572.67
Som Distilleries10043.5543.85-0.30-0.6895.61
CMI2543.6043.90-0.30-0.6828.47
R Systems Intl.529216.15217.60-1.45-0.6740.24
Vinyl Chemicals233279.50281.35-1.85-0.6676.23
Britannia Inds633690.003714.35-24.35-0.66192.03
Johnson Controls442120.002133.95-13.95-0.656.73
Asian Paints25272982.403002.00-19.60-0.652855.59
CentralBank of India5297322.8523.00-0.15-0.656837.82
Alembic361107.50108.20-0.70-0.65139.57
Jamna Auto Inds.12494.0594.65-0.60-0.63577.49
Quess Corp83890.90896.55-5.65-0.6386.52
Akzo Nobel India2242161.252174.95-13.70-0.636.32
Kirloskar Oil Eng639223.15224.50-1.35-0.60206.02
SIS364474.05476.85-2.80-0.59101.44
Compucom Software58917.1017.20-0.10-0.58206.35
Ruby Mills117282.60284.25-1.65-0.5817.42
Aarvee Denims & Exp.39426.4526.60-0.15-0.5653.32
IIFL Finance1296.80298.45-1.65-0.55308.68
Anupam Rasayan India101802.35806.80-4.45-0.5538.76
Lupin1919.30924.30-5.00-0.541490.59
Orient Abrasives10827.8528.00-0.15-0.5482.33
Wonderla Holidays489236.95238.20-1.25-0.5272.86
Kingfa Science19992.80997.90-5.10-0.513.21
GE Power India202307.30308.85-1.55-0.5036.53
Canara Bank12944198.60199.60-1.00-0.5023249.48
City Union Bank3596169.55170.40-0.85-0.502005.28
Coffee Day Enter.2484739.9040.10-0.20-0.502415.39
Vodafone Idea122500710.2510.30-0.05-0.4997302.49
Hero MotoCorp5152744.152756.90-12.75-0.46387.94
Inox Leisure2674417.80419.70-1.90-0.451954.75
Marico45562.75565.30-2.55-0.451046.82
Tatva Chintan Pharma122135.102144.70-9.60-0.4539.78
MP Bharat Agro Prod5180.55181.35-0.80-0.4415.30
Shivalik Bimetal6273.40274.60-1.20-0.4419.88
Aegis Logistics2543210.30211.10-0.80-0.38616.33
Shipping Corpn.3545131.80132.30-0.50-0.381664.98
MRF380800.4081091.45-291.05-0.3624.05
Esab india242394.102402.55-8.45-0.353.09
Poddar Pigments5334.50335.65-1.15-0.345.91
Sakthi Sugars163314.8014.85-0.05-0.3468.25
Navin Fluorine Intl6693356.403367.70-11.30-0.34556.20
Refex Industries268139.05139.50-0.45-0.32130.49
ICICI Lombard Gen.4061500.551505.40-4.85-0.32941.10
Guj. State Petronet7315.95316.95-1.00-0.32830.27
Max Financial987977.05980.10-3.05-0.31570.01
Dr. Reddy's Lab554637.454651.65-14.20-0.31363.00
PNB Gilts6967.0067.20-0.20-0.30235.48
Morepen Laboratories757250.7050.85-0.15-0.291042.22
Timken India41740.101745.20-5.10-0.2923.06
Zomato15284137.75138.15-0.40-0.2911468.46
Modison Metals569.4569.65-0.20-0.2925.04
Nucleus Software Exp3584.90586.40-1.50-0.2648.22
IOL Chem & Pharma235568.20569.50-1.30-0.23163.82
Bharti Airtel266694.50696.05-1.55-0.226587.26
Royal Orchid Hotels7290.3590.55-0.20-0.2241.59
Infibeam Avenues18673745.2045.30-0.10-0.225572.87
Vidhi Specialty Food1855338.90339.55-0.65-0.1971.69
Muthoot Capital Serv200392.30393.05-0.75-0.1922.87
GKW5651.60652.80-1.20-0.180.93
Nectar Lifesciences35927.9027.95-0.05-0.18322.77
Glaxosmithkline Phar51466.101468.70-2.60-0.1815.12
Orient Cement2494152.90153.15-0.25-0.16522.09
DCB Bank292294.3094.45-0.15-0.161350.77
Aaron Industries44103.30103.45-0.15-0.145.65
ISGEC Heavy Engg.380688.95689.95-1.00-0.1459.02
TeamLease Services1334721.854728.40-6.55-0.1435.39
Sunteck Realty9240469.40469.90-0.50-0.11505.03
Precision Camshafts3101.10101.20-0.10-0.10199.04
Time Technoplast145771.9572.00-0.05-0.07408.58
BCL Industries311234.85235.00-0.15-0.0660.76
India Glycols5852.90853.20-0.30-0.04133.50
CSB Bank3117306.00306.10-0.10-0.03182.34
Manappuram Finance6847199.70199.75-0.05-0.0311635.92
Aditya Birla Sun AMC216658.65658.70-0.05-0.01216.99
SBI4974502.95502.950.000.0024080.49
PIL ITALICA Life1007.207.200.000.00821.81
Setco Automotive11617.2017.200.000.0078.87
Visagar Polytex5499950.800.800.000.001402.37
Indbank Merch. Bankg56123.2523.250.000.0057.01
Tourism Finance Corp39269.2569.250.000.00273.15
Vikas EcoTech737832.102.100.000.003274.12
FCS Software Soltns.4393241.501.500.000.005424.87
Bombay Rayon Fashion250007.007.000.000.00248.76
Reliance Comm4554063.053.050.000.0012545.48
Cambridge Tech Enter10056.3556.350.000.0025.20
Khaitan India12136.0036.000.000.004.16
Landmark PropertyDev22094.654.650.000.0031.60
Hathway Cable & Data59823.9023.900.000.003780.81
Inventure Growth&Sec247952.552.550.000.002231.37
Mangalam Global Ent32970.0070.000.000.0091.54

Latest News