Stock Market Dashboard

As on 22 Oct 2021 04:14 PM Closed
18114.90
-0.35% -63.20
Today’s High 18314.25
Today’s Low 18034.35
Open 18230.70
Previous Close 18178.10
Advance 16
Decline 33
Unchanged 1
22/10/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price18114.90
  • Open18230.70
  • High18314.25
  • Low18034.35
  • Prev. Close18178.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 582 (32.21%) 1400 (37.08%)
Declines 1174 (64.97%) 2184 (57.84%)
Unchanged 51 (2.82%) 192 (5.08%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Price Shockers

Company Name LTP () Vol (000's) Val (in Lakhs) 3 Days () Change (%)
IRB Infra.&Developer293.6042751.72118985.97212.2038.36
Rail Vikas Nigam43.05163253.5066055.3432.5032.46
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg48.55117.3456.9336.8031.93
Paras Defence &Space1198.30266.253169.83990.4020.99
Jindal Worldwide139.752611.443581.07115.6520.84
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.43.203170.271349.0736.2919.04
The Byke Hospitality38.35960.40376.2533.2015.51
Shoppers Stop323.002779.339204.50280.6015.11
HSIL251.452545.976345.98218.9014.87
Ugro Capital172.35401.07687.39152.9512.68
Ircon International51.5533459.9416892.5445.7512.68
Indian Bank182.5021514.7339207.62163.4511.65
RKEC Projects80.0560.6947.7471.7511.57
Univastu India61.95516.03313.1355.6011.42
Subros384.15819.963087.43345.3511.23
Emami Realty68.5577.7754.1461.7011.10
Federal Bank103.90128941.86129719.8194.0010.53
IFB Industries1297.05880.4411297.431173.6010.52
Gokul Agro Resources47.55883.74415.0743.0510.45
Rajratan Global Wire2450.155.55136.032222.4010.25
Jindal Photo182.0016.7830.49165.1010.24
Nakoda Group101.5022.4722.7892.1010.21
Jindal Poly Invest159.4016.4326.19144.6510.20
Tilaknagar Inds54.10318.88172.5149.1010.18
One Point OneSolutin45.4519.568.8941.2510.18
Lyka Labs98.10859.75839.0189.0510.16
DCM60.4524.9115.0054.9010.11
Art Nirman36.0013.304.7932.7010.09

Latest News