Stock Market Dashboard

As on 29 Jul 2021 04:14 PM Closed
15778.45
+ 0.44% + 69.05
Today’s High 15817.35
Today’s Low 15737.80
Open 15762.70
Previous Close 15709.40
Advance 22
Decline 28
Unchanged 0
29/07/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price15778.45
  • Open15762.70
  • High15817.35
  • Low15737.80
  • Prev. Close15709.40

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1062 (60.69%) 2026 (56.31%)
Declines 657 (37.54%) 1397 (38.83%)
Unchanged 31 (1.77%) 175 (4.86%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
ICDS37.109.7027.40282.47
PVP Ventures4.951.703.25191.18
Equippp Social12.254.507.75172.22
Goodluck India273.80112.60161.20143.16
Hotel Rugby4.651.952.70138.46
TN Telecommunication16.556.959.60138.13
Cambridge Tech Enter85.2535.8549.40137.80
Brightcom Group47.9020.3027.60135.96
Tirupati Forge70.2530.0040.25134.17
Petron Engg Constn.19.558.4511.10131.36
SAL Steels13.906.057.85129.75
Prajay Engg.Syndicat25.6511.4514.20124.02
Inox Wind Energy785.95373.25412.70110.57
IVRCL1.000.500.50100.00
GTL Infrastructure3.601.801.80100.00
Hindcon Chemicals71.5036.0035.5098.61
Vineet Laboratories109.8056.1553.6595.55
Andhra Cements30.7515.8514.9094.01
Vishal Fabrics118.9065.7553.1580.84
Blue Chip India0.450.250.2080.00
Omkar SpecialityChem17.059.507.5579.47
Xpro India306.60170.90135.7079.40
Pearl Global Inds.383.35213.90169.4579.22
Premier Polyfilm98.1054.9543.1578.53
Globe Textiles (I)212.70119.8092.9077.55
Prime Securities105.2559.5545.7076.74
Hi-Tech Pipes724.10413.15310.9575.26
Steel Strips Wheels1361.10784.20576.9073.57
Rajratan Global Wire2269.551323.90945.6571.43
Balkrishna Paper32.1518.8513.3070.56
Nahar Spinning Mills388.10228.15159.9570.11
Nitin Spinners239.65140.9598.7070.02
JITF Infralogistics27.4016.3511.0567.58
IZMO135.3580.8554.5067.41
Nahar Capital &Finl.283.80169.85113.9567.09
PSL1.250.750.5066.67
Datamatic Global Ser291.50175.45116.0566.14
Inox Wind135.6582.0553.6065.33
Nandan Denim77.0046.8030.2064.53
Mindteck113.9069.6544.2563.53
Banaras Beads90.4555.4535.0063.12
Nahar Ind.Enterprise141.7587.0554.7062.84
JSW Energy250.05153.6096.4562.79
Intense Tech114.5570.5044.0562.48
Moksh Ornaments29.5018.1711.3362.36
Best Agrolife535.25330.20205.0562.10
Gujarat Fluorochemic1732.701073.55659.1561.40
Wheels India935.45582.90352.5560.48
One Point OneSolutin45.6028.4517.1560.28
Dolat Investment116.0572.9043.1559.19
Super Spinning Mills13.008.204.8058.54
RattanIndia Ent63.6540.2023.4558.33
Patspin India11.957.554.4058.28
Digispice Technolog69.8544.3025.5557.67
South West Pinnacle66.2042.0024.2057.62
Poddar Pigments421.25269.35151.9056.40
Pennar Industries41.5026.5514.9556.31
Arvind Fashions215.15137.7577.4056.19
Kaushalya Infra Dev3.202.051.1556.10
Maral Overseas73.8047.3026.5056.03
Donear Inds62.7540.3522.4055.51
Suryalakshmi Cotton73.4047.3526.0555.02
Grand Foundry4.252.751.5054.55
DCM Nouvelle208.60135.2073.4054.29
HOV Services79.3551.4527.9054.23
Aaron Industries127.2082.6044.6054.00
MMP Industries157.65102.4055.2553.96
Karma Energy27.5517.959.6053.48
Iris Clothings183.60119.9563.6553.06
Premier Explosives233.10152.3080.8053.05
Expleo Solutions1152.85753.25399.6053.05
Indo Count Inds267.90175.1092.8053.00
Shyam Century15.209.955.2552.76
Kaya491.80322.75169.0552.38
VLS Finance241.80158.7583.0552.31
Himatsingka Seide270.60178.4592.1551.64
Celebrity Fashions13.008.604.4051.16
Pitti Engineering190.20126.2064.0050.71
Tainwala Chem&Plast.110.8073.6537.1550.44
S.P. Apparels337.40224.65112.7550.19
Bombay Super Hybrid326.40217.50108.9050.07
Zenith Steel Pipes1.350.900.4550.00
Vikas Lifecare4.503.001.5050.00
Neueon Towers1.951.300.6550.00
IIFL Securities112.1074.7537.3549.97
Vardhman Polytex31.5521.0510.5049.88
GNA Axles655.05438.25216.8049.47
Ind-Swift6.954.652.3049.46
Golden Tobacco74.8050.2024.6049.00
Xchanging Solutions118.8079.9538.8548.59
RSWM403.30271.45131.8548.57
Eurotex Inds.&Export12.258.254.0048.48
ABM International103.3569.6533.7048.38
Thirumalai Chemicals197.55134.1063.4547.32
Jindal Stainless158.80107.8051.0047.31
Mawana Sugars101.4568.9032.5547.24
Angel Broking1191.15811.10380.0546.86
Welspun India137.9593.9544.0046.83
Creative Newtech216.05147.2068.8546.77
Shankara Bldg. Prod637.45434.50202.9546.71
Jocil276.45189.5086.9545.88
PPAP Automotive324.80223.00101.8045.65
VIP Clothing24.6016.907.7045.56
Castex Technologies0.800.550.2545.45
Mercator2.751.900.8544.74
Rama Steel Tubes171.80118.9552.8544.43
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser119.7082.9036.8044.39
Autoline Inds65.7545.5520.2044.35
Khaitan Chem & Fert.72.2050.1022.1044.11
Indian Metal & Ferro841.10584.15256.9543.99
Mangalam Cement465.65323.85141.8043.79
Vardhman Acrylics68.0047.3020.7043.76
GI Engineering Soln.3.452.401.0543.75
SAB Events & Governa3.452.401.0543.75
Alicon Castalloy811.55565.45246.1043.52
Aurionpro Solutions215.20150.1565.0543.32
GHCL388.75272.10116.6542.87
Bannari Amman Spg108.6576.2532.4042.49
Happiest Minds Tech.1345.50948.65396.8541.83
Kitex Garments172.00121.4050.6041.68
CyberTech Sys. &Soft198.45140.1058.3541.65
Anjani Portland Cem.490.75346.90143.8541.47
Apex Frozen Foods383.90271.75112.1541.27
Tejas Networks244.35173.2071.1541.08
Gravita India182.05129.1552.9040.96
Genus Power Infra74.2552.9521.3040.23
Gulshan Polyols271.00193.4077.6040.12
Nagarjuna Fertilizer16.2511.604.6540.09
Provogue India1.050.750.3040.00
Equitas Holdings131.6094.1037.5039.85
Shiva Texyarn248.50178.2070.3039.45
Gokaldas Exports199.20142.9556.2539.35
Manaksia Steels34.5524.809.7539.31
MTAR Technologies1416.251018.30397.9539.08
Zensar Technologies422.90304.35118.5538.95
Archies23.5516.956.6038.94
Steel City Securitie72.5552.3520.2038.59
Rain Industries265.45192.1073.3538.18
Salona Cotspin205.05148.5056.5538.08
Sutlej Textiles&Inds77.8556.5021.3537.79
IL&FS Investment Mgr8.256.002.2537.50
Wealth First Port198.80144.6554.1537.44
Gayatri Projects43.6531.8011.8537.26
Indbank Merch. Bankg32.8023.908.9037.24
Kavveri Telecom Prod2.401.750.6537.14
Jindal Hisar286.20208.8077.4037.07
Vardhman Textiles1902.151388.15514.0037.03
BLB12.609.203.4036.96
Spencer's Retail108.3079.1529.1536.83
RPSG Ventures729.20533.00196.2036.81
GB Global9.306.802.5036.76
Mold-Tek Tech91.9067.2524.6536.65
Caplin Point Lab904.60662.25242.3536.59
Arihant Capital Mkt.176.15129.1547.0036.39
Sumeet Inds9.006.602.4036.36
Blue Coast Hotels6.754.951.8036.36
Technocraft Inds659.00483.80175.2036.21
Sanginita Chemicals30.8522.658.2036.20
Global Vectra Helico67.9549.9018.0536.17
Shiva Mills108.9080.0528.8536.04
Indiabulls Real Est.153.40112.8540.5535.93
Olectra Greentech288.95212.8576.1035.75
HPL Electric83.8061.8022.0035.60
Worth Peripherals108.4079.9528.4535.58
Vardhman Holdings3387.302498.65888.6535.57
Centrum Electronics539.30397.90141.4035.54
Shreyans Inds137.45101.6035.8535.29
Damodar Inds.50.3537.2513.1035.17
V-Mart Retail3853.952851.651002.3035.15
Godawari Power & Isp1739.301288.05451.2535.03
Tide Water Oil Co(I)3275.302426.11849.1935.00
Motilal Oswal Fin1059.00785.20273.8034.87
JK Paper262.70195.2567.4534.55
Infobeans Tech.486.10361.30124.8034.54
Arvind106.9079.5527.3534.38
Kilitch Drugs(India)216.90161.5555.3534.26
BSE1240.10923.75316.3534.25
Banswara Syntex223.80167.0556.7533.97
Kanoria Chem. & Inds193.40144.7048.7033.66
Xelpmoc Design408.90306.10102.8033.58
Mangalam Drugs&Org.183.55137.5546.0033.44
MPS Infotecnics0.200.150.0533.33
Emami Realty81.0060.8020.2033.22
H.G. Infra Engg.517.60388.60129.0033.20
Dhani Services234.55176.1058.4533.19
Aksh Optifibre11.058.302.7533.13
Tarmat87.3565.7021.6532.95
Infomedia Press5.504.151.3532.53
Indian Card Clothing212.35160.5551.8032.26
Hi-Tech Gears333.55252.2081.3532.26
Central Dep. Service1312.25992.30319.9532.24
Everest Industries483.75366.30117.4532.06
Aakash Exploration258.75196.0562.7031.98
Mcnally Bharat Engg11.358.602.7531.98
Indo Thai Securities70.0053.1016.9031.83
Vidhi Specialty Food279.85212.5067.3531.69
RPP Infra Projects87.0566.2520.8031.40
Aditya Birla Money73.0055.6517.3531.18
Precision Camshafts102.4078.1024.3031.11
Asian Hotels (West)285.30217.8067.5030.99
CL Educate151.85115.9535.9030.96
GTN Textiles11.008.402.6030.95
Siyaram Silk Mills414.65316.7097.9530.93
Themis Medicare932.35712.50219.8530.86
Cosmo Films1164.10889.90274.2030.81
Maha Rashtra Apex119.0091.0028.0030.77
Nelcast96.0073.5522.4530.52
Ambika Cotton Mills1524.001168.70355.3030.40
Mphasis2669.602049.40620.2030.26
Jayaswal Neco Inds25.2519.405.8530.15
Indo-National1231.00945.85285.1530.15
MP Bharat Agro Prod147.40113.3534.0530.04
NR Agarwal Inds302.15232.7069.4529.85
Trigyn Technologies156.90121.1535.7529.51
Consolid. Finv.&Hold124.3596.0528.3029.46
Hubtown36.1527.958.2029.34
Jubilant Inds.396.65306.8089.8529.29
Kuantum Papers93.9572.7021.2529.23
Vimta Labs322.75249.8072.9529.20
Kothari Products110.4085.4524.9529.20
Sterling Tools240.40186.1054.3029.18
Ramkrishna Forgings836.10647.45188.6529.14
Precot294.00227.7066.3029.12
Lyka Labs75.8558.7517.1029.11
TARC41.5032.209.3028.88
Century Textile &Ind770.20598.40171.8028.71
Sagardeep Alloys71.8555.8516.0028.65
Apar Inds668.85520.60148.2528.48
Ashiana Housing175.95137.0038.9528.43
Sunteck Realty394.70307.4087.3028.40
Mangalam Timber Prod16.1012.553.5528.29
Aksharchem (I)439.50342.7596.7528.23
Eimco Elecon (India)469.90366.75103.1528.13
Sasken Technologies1310.101022.65287.4528.11
Goldiam Internatl.591.30461.90129.4028.01
JK Lakshmi Cement734.95574.55160.4027.92
Religare Enterprises159.95125.1534.8027.81
L&T Technology Serv.3682.702885.45797.2527.63
Hinduja Global Soln.2947.652309.85637.8027.61
Almondz Global Sec65.5551.4014.1527.53
PNC Infratech313.00245.5067.5027.49
Edelweiss Financial92.6072.7019.9027.37
Mahindra Life. Dev754.00592.65161.3527.23
K.P.R. Mill1947.151531.30415.8527.16
Country Club8.206.451.7527.13
Manappuram Finance208.60164.1044.5027.12
Gruh Fin.-Amalgamat317.70249.9567.7527.11
Jayant Agro-Organics286.60225.9060.7026.87
PDS Multinational1278.901008.20270.7026.85
TPL Plastech300.35236.8063.5526.84
North Eastern Carry.18.4514.553.9026.80
Zota Health Care248.40195.9052.5026.80
Arvind Smartspaces134.30106.1028.2026.58
Alkali Metals89.6570.8518.8026.53
Pioneer Embroideries69.6055.0514.5526.43
Ruby Mills298.10235.9062.2026.37
Onward Technologies250.70198.5052.2026.30
Nahar Poly Films220.90174.9545.9526.26
Lakshmi Machine Work8240.306528.651711.6526.22
Steel Exchange India72.1557.2014.9526.14
Ravi Kumar Distiller15.4512.253.2026.12
KNR Constructions277.50220.2557.2525.99
Sarda Energy&Mineral817.60649.20168.4025.94
Rossell India202.05160.4541.6025.93
Stove Kraft769.95611.70158.2525.87
Shyam Telecom14.8511.803.0525.85
Jindal Saw142.40113.2029.2025.80
Rico Auto Inds58.0546.1511.9025.79
Saksoft660.70525.80134.9025.66
IIFL Finance307.90245.0562.8525.65
Sakar Healthcare179.20142.7036.5025.58
Man Industries133.40106.3027.1025.49
The United Nilgiri421.45335.8585.6025.49
Coforge5171.554122.451049.1025.45
R Systems Intl.183.95146.6537.3025.43
Mahindra Holi.&Resor319.50254.9064.6025.34
Krishana Phoschem137.80109.9527.8525.33
Aro Granite75.7560.4515.3025.31
Sona BLW Precision435.40347.5087.9025.29
DCM52.6042.0010.6025.24
SPL Industries53.1042.4010.7025.24
Dhunseri Ventures308.20246.1062.1025.23
Sobha589.85471.35118.5025.14
MPS708.10566.15141.9525.07
Consolidated Constn.0.750.600.1525.00
Ganga Forging112.5090.1022.4024.86
Jain Irrigation Sys31.7525.456.3024.75
Deep Industries101.0081.0020.0024.69
Rajnandini Metal177.00142.0035.0024.65
Macrotech Developers855.80687.25168.5524.53
Heritage Foods498.05400.1097.9524.48
Jullundur Motor Agen65.1052.3012.8024.47
Zodiac Clothing Co141.80114.0527.7524.33
Sumit Woods17.4014.003.4024.29
SPIC61.4049.4511.9524.17
D.P. Wires212.05170.8541.2024.11
Onmobile Global137.30110.6526.6524.08
Vishnu Chemicals635.25512.20123.0524.02
HIL5720.604613.751106.8523.99
Orbit Exports85.2568.8516.4023.82
MIC Electronics1.301.050.2523.81
Madhav Marbles&Gran.68.6055.4513.1523.72
Share India Sec.549.15444.35104.8023.59
Paramount Communicat17.9014.503.4023.45
Creative Eye3.703.000.7023.33
BSL69.6056.4513.1523.29
NIIT333.85270.8563.0023.26
Jay Shree Tea126.65102.8023.8523.20
Max Ventures & Ind90.5573.5017.0523.20
Tata Steel1458.601184.00274.6023.19
Inspirisys Solutions67.9555.2012.7523.10
Chemfab Alkalis180.00146.3033.7023.03
Matrimony.Com1183.10962.15220.9522.96
Gland Pharma3999.303252.50746.8022.96
Puravankara106.9087.0519.8522.80
Tata Steel Long Prod1160.80945.95214.8522.71
Simbhaoli Sugars36.2029.506.7022.71
Sangam India132.40107.9024.5022.71
Swan Energy175.40142.9532.4522.70
NOCIL263.50214.8548.6522.64
SML Isuzu572.10467.50104.6022.37
GKW687.80562.20125.6022.34
MIRC Electronics20.5516.803.7522.32
Deccan Cements728.30595.55132.7522.29
Force Motors1501.051227.50273.5522.29
Shree RamaMulti-Tech15.1012.352.7522.27
Route Mobile2074.501696.80377.7022.26
Gayatri Highways1.100.900.2022.22
Redington324.70265.7059.0022.21
Malu Paper Mills40.7533.357.4022.19
Sandhar Tech296.45242.6553.8022.17
Nagreeka Exports37.8030.956.8522.13
STL Global14.3511.752.6022.13
CCL Products (India)440.10360.6579.4522.03
Oracle Finl. Service4384.803593.95790.8522.01
Krishna Inst.Medi1215.55996.95218.6021.93
Jindal Worldwide76.6062.8513.7521.88
GPT Infraprojects96.7579.4017.3521.85
eClerx Services2182.501793.45389.0521.69
Modison Metals93.0076.5016.5021.57
Cineline India58.9048.4510.4521.57
Shanthi Gears172.55141.9530.6021.56
Zuari Global150.95124.2026.7521.54
NDR Auto Components360.00296.4063.6021.46
Transwarranty Fin.5.404.450.9521.35
Speciality Restauran73.7060.7512.9521.32
Sharda Motor Inds.632.45521.35111.1021.31
Gillanders Arbuthnot59.8049.3010.5021.30
Tinplate Company268.40221.3547.0521.26
Bodal Chemicals121.80100.4521.3521.25
Om Infra34.4528.456.0021.09
Ramco Inds.339.25280.3058.9521.03
Schaeffler India6837.555653.301184.2520.95
Venus Remedies445.35368.3077.0520.92
Visa Steel12.1510.052.1020.90
HT Media32.7027.055.6520.89
Privi Speciality Che1328.201099.25228.9520.83
Eveready Inds. India374.15310.3063.8520.58
Poonawalla Fincorp180.15149.5530.6020.46
S.E. Power8.557.101.4520.42
Maan Aluminium395.10328.1067.0020.42
Mahindra CIE Auto.273.35227.0046.3520.42
S Chand And Co138.35114.9023.4520.41
Birla Corporation1492.801240.00252.8020.39
Bharat Gears120.55100.1520.4020.37
Cyient999.00830.80168.2020.25
Touchwood Entertainm105.8588.1017.7520.15
Sanghi Industries65.7554.7511.0020.09
Dollar Industries364.75303.8060.9520.06
Capacite Infraproj.231.80193.1538.6520.01
Sakuma Exports12.3010.252.0520.00
Gangotri Textile1.201.000.2020.00
Hindalco458.10382.3075.8019.83
Meghmani Org-Amal138.25115.4522.8019.75
Pokarna392.40327.9064.5019.67
Suprajit Engineering340.05284.5055.5519.53
NCL Industries259.30216.9542.3519.52
Ganesh Housing Corp111.6093.4018.2019.49
Kanpur Plastipack276.15231.1545.0019.47
Oriental Aromatics922.45772.15150.3019.47
BLS Internatl.Serv152.90128.0024.9019.45
Jubilant FoodWorks3723.203117.90605.3019.41
Trident19.7016.503.2019.39
Allcargo Logistics189.50158.7530.7519.37
Total Transport Syst58.3548.909.4519.33
Fineotex Chemical105.9088.7517.1519.32
Artemis Medicare373.15312.8060.3519.29
Ajanta Pharma2394.702007.70387.0019.28
SMC Global Sec.92.0577.2014.8519.24
Star Paper Mills169.15141.9527.2019.16
Thomas Scott18.3515.402.9519.16
Vesuvius India1300.001091.15208.8519.14
Schneider Ele. Infra142.55119.8022.7518.99
Heranba Industries821.15690.15131.0018.98
Astron Paper & Board65.2554.8510.4018.96
Alkyl Amines Chem4290.303606.55683.7518.96
LG Balakrishnan&Bros534.40449.2585.1518.95
Bang Overseas40.8534.356.5018.92
Mahindra Logistics671.75565.00106.7518.89
Guj. Alkalies & Chem483.75407.0076.7518.86
Kirloskar Ferrous299.00251.6047.4018.84
D-Link (India)162.90137.1025.8018.82
Signet Industries58.1048.909.2018.81
Havells India1178.75992.30186.4518.79
Beardsell16.1513.602.5518.75
Emmbi Industries114.3596.3018.0518.74
Ambuja Cement408.75344.3564.4018.70
Jain Irrigation(DVR)20.2017.053.1518.48
Mohota Industries9.307.851.4518.47
Guj. Inds. Power98.2082.9015.3018.46
Excel Crop-Amalgamat3194.202696.95497.2518.44
Balaji Amines3198.302701.25497.0518.40
The Anup Engineering1039.60878.10161.5018.39
Globus Spirits727.60615.10112.5018.29
Dr. Lal Pathlabs3720.953146.00574.9518.28
Aspinwall & Co229.35194.0035.3518.22
Oricon Enterprises31.1526.354.8018.22
Crest Ventures123.35104.4018.9518.15
Geojit Finl. Service87.6074.1513.4518.14
Sakthi Sugars19.5516.553.0018.13
Nalwa Sons Invest.2001.551695.80305.7518.03
3P Land Holdings16.0513.602.4518.01
KPIT Technologies289.20245.1044.1017.99
Bajaj Finserv14599.0512377.902221.1517.94
Computer Age Man3290.552790.45500.1017.92
HBL Power Sys53.0044.958.0517.91
Kopran247.95210.3537.6017.87
Prestige EstatesProj340.70289.4051.3017.73
Nazara Technologies1835.151558.95276.2017.72
Bedmutha Industries42.1035.806.3017.60
Titagarh Wagons81.2069.1012.1017.51
Jai Balaji Inds64.5054.909.6017.49
Mahamaya Steel Inds114.8097.7517.0517.44
5Paisa Capital511.30435.7075.6017.35
Granules India371.20316.3554.8517.34
Bharat Wire Ropes80.9068.9511.9517.33
Tata Metaliks1334.751138.50196.2517.24
Mangalam Global Ent55.9047.708.2017.19
Goodyear India1263.751078.75185.0017.15
Shreyas Shipping214.65183.2531.4017.14
Peninsula Land15.1512.952.2016.99
TTK Healthcare774.35662.10112.2516.95
Apollo Hospital Ent.4038.753454.15584.6016.92
Accelya Solutions1361.901165.00196.9016.90
Chembond Chemicals233.90200.1033.8016.89
Nucleus Software Exp685.75587.2098.5516.78
Nilkamal2584.502213.95370.5516.74
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.106.4591.2015.2516.72
AMD Industries30.7526.354.4016.70
Rane Holdings732.65627.90104.7516.68
Rana Sugars31.9027.354.5516.64
Navkar Corporation48.4541.556.9016.61
Bigbloc Construction112.8096.8016.0016.53
Somany Ceramics710.25610.00100.2516.43
Phillips CarbonBlack262.70225.6537.0516.42
Panache Digilife69.9060.059.8516.40
TN Petro Products136.00116.8519.1516.39
KSB1077.30925.75151.5516.37
Dhunseri Investments648.90558.0590.8516.28
Laxmi Organic Inds.257.90221.8036.1016.28
TCPL Packaging561.60483.1578.4516.24
Aptech278.65239.7538.9016.23
JHS Svendgaard26.1522.503.6516.22
Visaka Inds.804.65692.40112.2516.21
SIL Investments322.00277.2544.7516.14
Borosil Renewables318.05273.8544.2016.14
National Aluminium92.9580.0512.9016.11
Menon Bearings82.9071.4011.5016.11
Max India-Amalgamat.68.7059.209.5016.05
Jindal Cotex2.902.500.4016.00
Rushil Decor288.20248.4539.7516.00
Satia Industries106.2591.6014.6515.99
TVS Electronics189.15163.1026.0515.97
Cimmco21.8018.803.0015.96
ICRA3752.353236.45515.9015.94
Aries Agro169.55146.2523.3015.93
Jindal Poly Films995.05858.35136.7015.93
Anant Raj66.2557.159.1015.92
Atul Auto214.40185.0029.4015.89
DLF340.05293.5546.5015.84
GIC Housing Fin175.40151.5023.9015.78
Avanti Feeds627.45542.0085.4515.77
Axiscades Tech.92.7080.1012.6015.73
Incredible Indu35.7030.854.8515.72
Burger King India180.05155.6024.4515.71
Firstsource Solution201.20173.9027.3015.70
Persistent Systems3123.002702.25420.7515.57
Allsec Tech.431.70373.6058.1015.55
Safari Industries(I)745.65645.30100.3515.55
Trejhara Solutions64.6555.958.7015.55
Tanla Platforms927.65803.00124.6515.52
Lux Industries4172.653612.05560.6015.52
Tera Software65.9057.058.8515.51
Seamec578.30500.8577.4515.46
Shyam Metalics&Ener436.60378.1558.4515.46
Shriram Pistons & Rings1060.75919.30141.4515.39
Prakash Steelage1.501.300.2015.38
Saregama India3410.102955.80454.3015.37
Tata Coffee211.50183.3528.1515.35
Gabriel India139.05120.5518.5015.35
Coral India Fin &Hsg50.0043.356.6515.34
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1296.301124.20172.1015.31
Westlife Development564.35489.4574.9015.30
Kesar Terminal&Infra35.4530.754.7015.28
Accuracy Shipping91.3079.2012.1015.28
ACC2364.002050.95313.0515.26
Chaman Lal Setia Exp148.40128.7519.6515.26
Agro Phos15.5013.452.0515.24
Talbros Auto Compont317.50275.5541.9515.22
AVT Natural Prod77.7067.5010.2015.11
Genesys Intl. Corpn147.65128.3519.3015.04
JTEKT India123.30107.2016.1015.02
Ansal Prop. & Infra9.208.001.2015.00
GSS Infotech76.0066.109.9014.98
Sagar Cements1301.201132.65168.5514.88
Ador Welding737.40641.9095.5014.88
NELCO372.90324.7048.2014.84
Pudumjee Paper45.8039.905.9014.79
India Glycols689.60600.9088.7014.76
Man InfraConstruct67.5058.858.6514.70
Mukand141.95123.8018.1514.66
Dalmia Bharat-(Amalg2372.902069.95302.9514.64
Pennar Engin-Amalgam62.8554.858.0014.59
ICICI Securities723.85632.1091.7514.52
Dalmia Bharat2135.401865.55269.8514.46
Shree DigvijayCement95.0083.0012.0014.46
Maithan Alloys1172.801024.85147.9514.44
Cupid250.90219.2531.6514.44
Century Enka464.20405.9058.3014.36
India Nipon Electric419.20366.7052.5014.32
Ujjivan Financial239.35209.4029.9514.30
Brigade Enterprises324.30284.0040.3014.19
Greenpanel Inds.255.65223.9531.7014.15
UTI Asset Management991.60868.80122.8014.13
Orient Cement156.40137.0519.3514.12
Allied Digital Serv.70.3561.658.7014.11
JM Financial104.3591.5012.8514.04
Swelect Energy254.80223.5031.3014.00
Wonderla Holidays248.30217.8530.4513.98
Krebs Biochem.&Inds133.80117.4016.4013.97
Orient Bell363.65319.1044.5513.96
Oberoi Realty691.30606.8584.4513.92
PSP Projects472.50414.9557.5513.87
Karda Constructions194.65171.1023.5513.76
Shree Rama News22.7520.002.7513.75
Ganges Securities92.9581.7511.2013.70
Usha Martin66.6058.608.0013.65
Sandesh916.15806.20109.9513.64
AU Small Fin. Bank1193.651050.45143.2013.63
Gandhi Spl. Tubes480.80423.2057.6013.61
Uflex539.65475.1064.5513.59
Albert David550.25484.5065.7513.57
Oswal Agro Mills16.3514.401.9513.54
Mirza International63.7556.157.6013.54
Liberty Shoes180.85159.3021.5513.53
Ankit Metal & Power2.101.850.2513.51
KCP159.50140.5518.9513.48
Godrej Consumer Prod986.85869.75117.1013.46
Integra Garments4.654.100.5513.41
Cyber Media (I)12.3010.851.4513.36
RPG Life Sciences508.35448.4559.9013.36
Orient Green Power3.403.000.4013.33
Umang Dairies88.4578.0510.4013.32
Anmol India164.70145.3519.3513.31
Capital Trust111.1098.0513.0513.31
Emami Paper Mills173.70153.3020.4013.31
Craftsman Automation1988.101755.00233.1013.28
Radico Khaitan880.45777.55102.9013.23
J Kumar Infraproject210.95186.3024.6513.23
Vardhman Special263.70232.9530.7513.20
Morarjee Textiles19.7517.452.3013.18
Sarla Perform. Fiber41.6536.804.8513.18
Hilton Metal Forging13.4011.851.5513.08
Dynamatic Tech1662.501470.85191.6513.03
Power Mech Projects794.85703.9090.9512.92
Indian Energy Exch433.85384.3049.5512.89
Dhunseri Tea526.35466.4059.9512.85
Salzer Electronics176.60156.5020.1012.84
United Drilling Tool362.55321.3041.2512.84
Soma Textiles8.357.400.9512.84
Entertain. Network200.20177.6022.6012.73
Smartlink Holdings123.70109.7513.9512.71
Polyplex Corporation1501.751332.45169.3012.71
Graphite India691.25613.4577.8012.68
Indoco Remedies442.25392.5049.7512.68
SBI Life Insuran1128.851002.10126.7512.65
Dynemic Products531.55471.9559.6012.63
Shilpa Medicare627.05556.9570.1012.59
Mastek2613.052321.10291.9512.58
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.204.20181.4022.8012.57
Wendt India4424.853931.20493.6512.56
L&T Infotech4639.654122.15517.5012.55
Career Point176.80157.1519.6512.50
BharatiyaGlobal Info1.801.600.2012.50
Asahi India Glass360.50320.4540.0512.50
Apollo Pipes1161.301032.30129.0012.50
UFO Moviez105.7094.0011.7012.45
Jindal Photo74.2066.008.2012.42
IG Petrochem.694.55617.8076.7512.42
D.P. Abhushan187.65166.9520.7012.40
Excel Industries1186.051055.90130.1512.33
Tree House Education11.4010.151.2512.32
Country Condo's3.202.850.3512.28
Divi's Lab4843.804314.40529.4012.27
ISGEC Heavy Engg.801.85714.4087.4512.24
Aarvee Denims & Exp.26.1523.302.8512.23
Vindhya Telelinks1356.201208.45147.7512.23
Hercules Hoists158.95141.6517.3012.21
Sunflag Iron & Steel93.2083.1010.1012.15
Minda Industries735.75656.3579.4012.10
Ultratech Cement7700.456869.45831.0012.10
Bharat Bijlee1370.751223.00147.7512.08
Bharat Dynamics404.80361.2043.6012.07
Muthoot Capital Serv454.45405.6048.8512.04
Pressman Advertising32.2028.753.4512.00
Gallantt Ispat66.3559.257.1011.98
SIS481.35429.9051.4511.97
Ahlada Engineers206.85184.8022.0511.93
Zee Media Corpn.12.2010.901.3011.93
Maharashtra Scooters4245.603794.40451.2011.89
Intrasoft Tech111.1099.3011.8011.88
Kalyani Steels451.60403.7547.8511.85
Kamdhenu177.25158.5018.7511.83
AMJ Land Holdings34.1530.553.6011.78
Tata Elxsi4276.953826.20450.7511.78
APL Apollo Tubes1791.951603.35188.6011.76
IRCTC2321.102077.75243.3511.71
Fairchem Organics1668.601494.90173.7011.62
Godrej Properties1564.051402.00162.0511.56
Commercial Engineers36.3032.553.7511.52
India Motor Parts850.15762.4087.7511.51
Websol Energy System65.4058.656.7511.51
Tasty Bite Eatables18330.0016442.851887.1511.48
Voltamp Transformers1588.201425.10163.1011.44
SRF7931.657118.65813.0011.42
Prakash Inds.86.0077.208.8011.40
Vijaya Bank-(Amalgam46.0541.354.7011.37
Auto.Axle1478.801328.05150.7511.35
Subex63.4057.006.4011.23
SKF India2867.902578.75289.1511.21
Sterling and Wilson293.15263.6029.5511.21
Sintercom India88.2079.358.8511.15
Kalpataru PowerTrans467.85420.9546.9011.14
DSJ Keep Learning1.501.350.1511.11
Ramky Infrastructure174.80157.4017.4011.05
Shalby192.05172.9519.1011.04
Gallantt Metal84.8076.408.4010.99
Capital First-(Amalg587.20529.1558.0510.97
GTPL Hathway192.80173.7519.0510.96
Sastasundar Ventures319.30288.0031.3010.87
Jyothy Labs171.80155.0016.8010.84
Seshasayee Paper205.05185.0020.0510.84
JK Cement3178.402867.65310.7510.84
Asian Hotels (East)193.95175.0518.9010.80
Libas Consumer Prod69.6062.856.7510.74
Rane Brake Lining994.35898.1596.2010.71
Geekay Wires101.9592.109.8510.69
Veto Switchgears144.90130.9513.9510.65
Magadh Sugar & Energ337.15304.7032.4510.65
Panama Petrochem270.15244.3525.8010.56
Tata Communications1426.601290.45136.1510.55
AARTISURF1501.851358.55143.3010.55
Chemcon Speciality502.10454.5047.6010.47
Nava Bharat Ventures119.90108.6011.3010.41
Marathon NextgenReal77.8570.557.3010.35
BASF India2826.352562.60263.7510.29
Sumitomo Chemical India425.25385.6539.6010.27
Bajaj Electricals1140.551034.35106.2010.27
Centrum Capital50.5545.854.7010.25
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.16.7015.151.5510.23
Sterlite Technologie292.10265.0027.1010.23
JB Chem & Pharma1805.201638.25166.9510.19
Punjab Chem. & Corp1403.851274.55129.3010.14
Genus Paper & Boards11.9510.851.1010.14
Somany Home Innovat.360.95327.7533.2010.13
Shemaroo Entertain.130.25118.3011.9510.10
California Software14.2012.901.3010.08
Seya Industries73.5066.806.7010.03
Kokuyo Camlin72.1065.556.559.99
Action Const. Equip258.20234.7523.459.99
Renaissance Global617.20561.4555.759.93
Eris Lifesciences771.15701.9569.209.86
CMI56.3551.305.059.84
CRISIL2831.352579.40251.959.77
Lumax Auto Tech167.10152.2514.859.75
Jubilant Ingrevia592.20539.9052.309.69
Greenlam Industries1362.451243.15119.309.60
Crompt.Greaves Cons.471.15430.0041.159.57
Raymond453.50413.9039.609.57
Mindtree2795.502551.50244.009.56
Indo Tech Transform.230.35210.3520.009.51
Carborundum Univer.659.80603.0056.809.42
Monsanto-Amalgamat2232.652040.95191.709.39
Mold-tek Packaging527.60482.3545.259.38
Hikal524.70479.7045.009.38
Guj. Sidhee Cement50.8046.454.359.36
Murudeshwar Ceramics31.0028.352.659.35
Thangamayil Jeweller878.40803.6574.759.30
Hindustan Media Vent87.1079.757.359.22
AYM Syntex82.6575.706.959.18
Arman Financial Serv728.50667.5061.009.14
Quick Heal Tech297.15272.3524.809.11
Assam Company India0.600.550.059.09
Guj. Ambuja Exports191.55175.7015.859.02
JMC Projects (India)126.65116.2010.458.99
Lincoln Pharma344.20316.0028.208.92
KRBL279.10256.2522.858.92
TeamLease Services3929.253607.70321.558.91
Bajaj Hold & Invest3996.353669.80326.558.90
Sudarshan Chemicals744.85684.1560.708.87
Nippon Life India As400.75368.1532.608.86
Godrej Agrovet658.60605.3553.258.80
63 Moons Tech.101.4593.258.208.79
Tembo Global Inds.208.75191.9016.858.78
CESC838.00770.6567.358.74
JBM Auto484.25445.5038.758.70
Bharat Electronics188.80173.7515.058.66
Ajmera Realty&Infra307.20282.7524.458.65
Asahi Songwon Colors372.30342.7029.608.64
Madhucon Projects6.956.400.558.59
JSW Holdings5178.504770.15408.358.56
Metropolis Health.3069.052827.55241.508.54
Balaji Telefilms70.5565.005.558.54
Manaksia69.9564.455.508.53
Shivam Autotech26.1024.052.058.52
Magnum Ventures9.558.800.758.52
Macpower CNC Machine161.35148.7012.658.51
VRL Logistics300.15276.6523.508.49
Generic Eng. & Const49.2045.353.858.49
Orient Electric334.85308.6526.208.49
GFL75.9570.055.908.42
Control Print395.20364.5030.708.42
Bhageria Industries268.20247.4020.808.41
Honeywell Automation43018.0039694.503323.508.37
Kingfa Science1079.95996.6083.358.36
Srikalahasthi Pipes232.80214.8517.958.35
Oswal Greentech28.6026.402.208.33
Quintegra Solutions1.301.200.108.33
Ansal Housing8.457.800.658.33
IOL Chem & Pharma670.30618.7551.558.33
MM Forgings745.55688.2557.308.33
Monte Carlo Fashions365.15337.3527.808.24
Novartis938.25866.9571.308.22
Sicagen India24.3522.501.858.22
Sonata Software769.70711.6558.058.16
De Nora India367.30339.7027.608.12
Max Healthcare Inst276.20255.4520.758.12
Abbott India18193.9516828.301365.658.12
Goldstone Technology13.3512.351.008.10
The Mandhana Retail19.4518.001.458.06
BKM Industries1.351.250.108.00
HealthcareGlobal244.75226.6518.107.99
Rajesh Exports617.35571.8045.557.97
Godha Cabcon&Insulat40.0037.052.957.96
Jagsonpal Pharma174.25161.4012.857.96
Vascon Engineers21.9020.301.607.88
Ginni Filaments37.6534.902.757.88
GeeCee Ventures174.00161.3012.707.87
Rajshree Sugars&Chem30.8528.602.257.87
Wipro590.45547.4043.057.86
TCI Express1548.151436.20111.957.79
Lovable Lingerie128.00118.759.257.79
Vedanta288.60267.7520.857.79
Kesar Enterprises32.1029.802.307.72
Confidence Petroleum63.5559.004.557.71
Ausom Enterprise92.2585.656.607.71
Ugar Sugar Works35.1532.652.507.66
HFCL71.7566.655.107.65
JSW Steel748.40695.3553.057.63
Kesoram Industries98.1091.156.957.62
Khandwala Securities17.7516.501.257.58
Som Distilleries49.7546.253.507.57
Oriental Carbon&Chem1131.601052.3079.307.54
Prataap Snacks728.30677.3550.957.52
Andhra Paper262.35244.1018.257.48
Paisalo Digital659.15613.3545.807.47
Bafna Pharma156.25145.4010.857.46
Tribhovandas Bhimji86.1080.205.907.36
Shoppers Stop266.90248.6518.257.34
Home First Finance565.55527.3038.257.25
Excel Realty3.703.450.257.25
Mrs.Bectors Food428.35399.4528.907.23
Aarvi Encon70.5565.804.757.22
Jindal Steel & Power437.60408.3529.257.16
Harrisons Malayalam228.25213.0015.257.16
Antarctica0.750.700.057.14
Syngene Internation.625.70584.1541.557.11
Antony Waste Hand346.25323.3022.957.10
Kolte-Patil Develop.240.40224.5015.907.08
LT Foods80.3075.005.307.07
Apcotex Inds341.80319.2522.557.06
Sun Pharma Adv. Res245.45229.3016.157.04
Aban Offshore47.1544.053.107.04
Deepak Nitrite1900.851775.95124.907.03
Industl. Invst.Trust71.7067.004.707.01
Prozone Intu Propert32.9030.752.156.99
Vikas EcoTech2.302.150.156.98
Timken India1577.601474.90102.706.96
Bhansali Engg. Poly.185.30173.3511.956.89
IMP Powers14.0013.100.906.87
Rane Engine Valve325.15304.2520.906.87
Elgi Rubber Co.39.7537.202.556.85
Camlin Fine Sciences186.25174.3511.906.83
India Hume Pipe230.65215.9514.706.81
Vinyl Chemicals155.90146.009.906.78
ISMT26.0024.351.656.78
Fiem Inds795.95745.4550.506.77
Bharti Airtel567.15531.2035.956.77
Premier3.953.700.256.76
West Coast Paper263.95247.2516.706.75
Bharat Road Network35.6533.402.256.74
Kothari Petrochem43.1540.452.706.67
SCAPDVR2.402.250.156.67
Kabra Extrus.technik208.75195.7513.006.64
Rane Madras389.60365.3524.256.64
Shriram City Union1814.101701.40112.706.62
Suven Pharma504.05472.9531.106.58
SAIL141.95133.208.756.57
State Trading Corp121.05113.607.456.56
Pidilite Inds.2296.502155.20141.306.56
Multi Commodity Exch1610.251511.2099.056.55
Page Industries31526.4029588.351938.056.55
Astral2072.501946.05126.456.50
ARSS Infra Project32.8030.802.006.49
Glaxosmithkline Phar1627.001527.9099.106.49
Sundaram Fin. Hold79.9575.104.856.46
Siti Networks1.651.550.106.45
Alkem Laboratories3331.653130.10201.556.44
Linde India1735.801631.90103.906.37
ButterflyGandhimathi760.70715.2545.456.35
Vinati Organics1955.051838.40116.656.35
GSFC118.30111.257.056.34
Univastu India47.8545.002.856.33
Grindwell Norton1275.701199.8575.856.32
Ipca Laboratories2142.302014.95127.356.32
Guj. State Petronet354.15333.1521.006.30
SPML Infra12.7011.950.756.28
Bharat Forge785.20738.8546.356.27
Hitech Corporation241.85227.6014.256.26
Sanofi India8100.907624.95475.956.24
Neogen Chemicals892.00839.7052.306.23
Fortis Healthcare252.55237.7514.806.23
REC151.40142.558.856.21
Tata Steel BSL96.8591.205.656.20
Harita Seating Sys766.55722.2044.356.14
VIP Inds.407.55384.2023.356.08
Agarwal Indl. Corp342.90323.3019.606.06
Viji Finance1.751.650.106.06
Bajaj Finance6400.106037.05363.056.01
Igarashi Motors524.95495.4029.555.96
SBI Cards AndPayment1017.45960.2057.255.96
Century Plyboards(I)428.65404.7523.905.90
Electrost Castings38.1536.052.105.83
Vipul36.3534.352.005.82
Jamna Auto Inds.87.3082.504.805.82
VA Tech Wabag365.40345.4020.005.79
Dhanlaxmi Bank17.4016.450.955.78
DIC India487.50461.0526.455.74
ICICI Bank687.50650.3037.205.72
Morepen Laboratories65.9062.353.555.69
Savita Oil Tech1476.901397.4079.505.69
Sundaram-Clayton3702.403504.30198.105.65
Advani Hotel&Resorts72.2068.353.855.63
Cinevista14.1513.400.755.60
Anik Industries22.6521.451.205.59
Norben Tea & Exports6.656.300.355.56
GOCL Corporation291.85276.5015.355.55
Sheela Foam2374.652250.05124.605.54
Atlanta14.3013.550.755.54
Clariant Chem.(India617.25585.0032.255.51
Hindustan Aeron1099.901042.7057.205.49
Spacenet Enterprises1.951.850.105.41
Indo Rama Synth52.7050.002.705.40
Larsen & Toubro1596.001514.4581.555.38
Rajdarshan Inds17.7016.800.905.36
Texmo Pipes & Prod.54.4051.652.755.32
Ester Inds141.60134.457.155.32
Mukta Arts39.7537.752.005.30
Prism Johnson137.50130.606.905.28
Kewal Kiran Clothing939.45892.3547.105.28
Kansai Nerolac Paint619.85588.8031.055.27
The Byke Hospitality31.0529.501.555.25
Agro Tech Food997.60948.3549.255.19
IFGL Refractories402.45382.6019.855.19
Can Fin Homes547.60520.6526.955.18
Gujarat Gas706.10671.3534.755.18
Pearl Polymers17.4016.550.855.14
SKIL Infrastructure4.103.900.205.13
Omaxe85.1080.954.155.13
Endurance Tech1681.851599.9081.955.12
Avenue Supermarts3502.603332.20170.405.11
Vadilal Industries1034.30984.1050.205.10
Wabco India7202.006854.30347.705.07
Berger Paints India845.50804.7540.755.06
IFB Agro Inds605.00576.0528.955.03
Birlasoft405.25385.9519.305.00
FCS Software Soltns.2.102.000.105.00
Mukand Engineers23.1522.051.104.99
Jindal Poly Invest39.0537.201.854.97
Jagran Prakashan66.5563.403.154.97
Easy Trip Planners413.20393.6519.554.97
IDFC58.2555.502.754.95
Superhouse164.20156.457.754.95
Linc Pen & Plastics208.30198.509.804.94
ABB Power Products1912.601823.0089.604.91
Hisar Metal Inds149.50142.507.004.91
Muthoot Finance1563.051489.9573.104.91
Pfizer5846.055578.95267.104.79
Rohit Ferro-Tech3.303.150.154.76
Subros325.10310.3514.754.75
Williamson Magor &Co22.1021.101.004.74
Indiabulls Housing280.75268.1512.604.70
Kanani Industries11.2010.700.504.67
DFM Foods401.05383.1517.904.67
Acrysil627.55599.6527.904.65
Tokyo Plast Intl.108.10103.304.804.65
Info Edge5208.904978.10230.804.64
T.T.66.5063.602.904.56
KDDL365.85349.9515.904.54
DB Realty26.7025.551.154.50
Standard Inds17.8517.100.754.39
MSTC288.00276.0511.954.33
Maharashtra Seamless317.65304.5513.104.30
Equitas Small Fin.63.2560.652.604.29
Balaxi Pharma.601.45576.8024.654.27
Goa Carbon417.50400.4517.054.26
Yaarii Digital Integ106.60102.254.354.25
Bharat Rasayan13211.4012672.50538.904.25
Deep Energy Res.46.0044.151.854.19
Niraj Cement Struct.47.2545.351.904.19
Dhanuka Agritech1002.85962.8040.054.16
Tata Chemicals751.70721.9029.804.13
Narayana Hrudayalay504.50484.5020.004.13
Biofil Chem & Pharma71.9569.102.854.12
DCM Shriram920.10884.0036.104.08
KEI Industries721.65693.4528.204.07
Guj. Lease Fin2.602.500.104.00
NK Industries26.0525.051.003.99
Transformers & Rect33.9032.601.303.99
BPL39.1537.651.503.98
Star Cement112.45108.154.303.98
TVS Srichakra2193.752109.9083.853.97
Kennametal India1265.451217.1048.353.97
Sun Pharma Inds.703.00676.3026.703.95
Tilaknagar Inds41.0539.501.553.92
Hemisphere Propert.144.60139.155.453.92
RHI Magnesita340.65327.8512.803.90
Insecticides India756.95728.7528.203.87
SIRCA Paints India341.40328.8512.553.82
Trent914.90881.3533.553.81
Network 18 Media Inv50.4548.601.853.81
Surana Solar12.3011.850.453.80
Munjal Showa155.55149.905.653.77
Onelife Capital11.1010.700.403.74
Newgen Software Tech595.50574.1521.353.72
Vaswani Industries13.9513.450.503.72
Dilip Buildcon572.95552.4520.503.71
Johnson Controls2321.202238.7582.453.68
Indowind Energy7.106.850.253.65
Zydus Wellness2159.252083.4075.853.64
ITD Cementation85.6582.653.003.63
GNFC380.20366.9513.253.61
Inox Leisure322.55311.3511.203.60
Marico527.85509.5518.303.59
Deepak Fert & Petro413.35399.0514.303.58
Heidelberg Cement260.25251.259.003.58
Unichem Lab332.80321.3011.503.58
Balrampur Chini Mill374.80361.9012.903.56
PTC India Fin. Serv20.3519.650.703.56
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug19.1518.500.653.51
Kernex Microsystems75.6073.052.553.49
Aditya Birla Fashion227.20219.557.653.48
Prabhat Dairy99.6096.253.353.48
Ind-Swift Lab.111.60107.853.753.48
Godfrey Phillips1043.001008.0035.003.47
SBI441.55426.7514.803.47
Elgi Equipments217.80210.507.303.47
TIL187.20180.956.253.45
Torrent Pharma3037.402936.05101.353.45
Ajooni Biotech58.4556.501.953.45
Kirloskar Brothers429.20414.9514.253.43
Rupa & Co498.60482.1516.453.41
Plastiblends India273.25264.358.903.37
Orient Abrasives34.0532.951.103.34
The Investment Trust108.70105.203.503.33
JSW Ispat Special40.5039.201.303.32
E-Land Apparel4.704.550.153.30
Max Financial1114.851079.6035.253.27
Megasoft14.2513.800.453.26
Blue Star840.75814.2526.503.25
Cubex Tubings27.2526.400.853.22
Varun Beverages752.75729.3523.403.21
MSP Steel & Power11.3511.000.353.18
La Opala R G271.60263.258.353.17
Dabur India584.60567.0517.553.09
GE T&D India143.85139.554.303.08
Zen Technologies93.7090.902.803.08
Gillette India5933.955757.35176.603.07
Aarti Inds894.40868.0026.403.04
BF Investment388.80377.5511.252.98
Solar Industries1627.351580.4046.952.97
Navneet Education97.2594.452.802.96
VST Tillers Tractors2035.851977.3058.552.96
ADF Foods951.45924.7526.702.89
Infosys1617.001571.8045.202.88
Hindustan Copper152.45148.204.252.87
Hind Rectifiers160.50156.054.452.85
Minda Corporation133.45129.753.702.85
The Ramco Cements1067.051037.5529.502.84
Asian Hotels (North)91.6589.152.502.80
Ruchira Papers93.8591.302.552.79
Power Finance Corp127.60124.153.452.78
Uniphos Enterprises133.65130.053.602.77
Triveni Turbine121.85118.603.252.74
ICICI Prudential636.35619.6016.752.70
Parag Milk Foods141.25137.553.702.69
Peria Karamalai Tea339.75330.908.852.67
Indraprastha Gas547.60533.5514.052.63
Dalmia Bharat Sugar484.25471.8512.402.63
Jump Networks9.959.700.252.58
Ashima20.0019.500.502.56
HSIL252.45246.156.302.56
Shah Alloys14.2013.850.352.53
HB Stockholdings24.3523.750.602.53
Andhra Sugars572.25558.1514.102.53
Times Guaranty55.1053.751.352.51
Hatsun Agro Product931.30908.5522.752.50
Jindal Drilling&Inds133.45130.203.252.50
Huhtamaki India304.75297.407.352.47
Surana Telecom6.256.100.152.46
Kaveri Seed718.30701.2017.102.44
Colgate Palmol. (I)1709.501668.9540.552.43
International Const.23.2522.700.552.42
Hindustan Composites331.20323.457.752.40
Mazagon Dock Ship258.00252.055.952.36
Galaxy Surfactants3101.753030.9570.802.34
Nestle17914.7517506.15408.602.33
Ratnamani Metals2082.702035.2547.452.33
Tata Invest Corp1151.301125.1026.202.33
Hexa Tradex121.45118.702.752.32
Bayer CropScience5778.505649.65128.852.28
Remsons Inds246.95241.455.502.28
Max India72.0570.451.602.27
HCL Tech.1007.60985.3022.302.26
KIOCL287.55281.256.302.24
Balkrishna Inds.2307.502258.2049.302.18
SMS Pharmaceuticals178.35174.653.702.12
Rossari Biotech1238.251212.7025.552.11
Sequent Scientific298.35292.206.152.10
Tech Mahindra1127.801105.1022.702.05
TCNS Clothing Co.587.70576.0511.652.02
LGB Forge8.057.900.151.90
Atul9104.758936.05168.701.89
Kamat Hotels (India)48.6047.700.901.89
Orient Paper & Inds.30.4029.850.551.84
Prime Focus61.0559.951.101.83
Sundaram BrakeLining438.90431.057.851.82
Gyscoal Alloys2.802.750.051.82
TD Power Systems196.20192.803.401.76
HEG2231.202193.4037.801.72
NBI Indl. Finance2272.702234.3038.401.72
GTN Inds11.9511.750.201.70
NXTDigital487.30479.158.151.70
Chambal Fert & Chem299.85294.855.001.70
Pilani Investment2010.301977.0533.251.68
Phoenix Mills834.15820.6013.551.65
Indian Hotel148.00145.602.401.65
Fine Organic Inds.2930.302882.9047.401.64
Indiamart Intermesh7145.807030.25115.551.64
21st Cent Mgt22.1521.800.351.61
Tips Inds.1326.001305.0520.951.61
Aster DM Healthcare158.25155.752.501.61
Grasim Industries1544.601520.6024.001.58
Nila Infrastructures6.506.400.101.56
Grob Tea Co1371.751350.8020.951.55
AGC Networks1174.351156.6517.701.53
Kalyani Forge214.55211.353.201.51
Orient Press81.0579.851.201.50
Lambodhara Textiles98.0096.601.401.45
Filatex India100.8599.451.401.41
IRB Infra.&Developer159.75157.602.151.36
Kirloskar Oil Eng241.65238.403.251.36
Zuari Agro Chemicals130.40128.651.751.36
Waterbase123.80122.151.651.35
20 Microns64.2063.350.851.34
Motherson Sumi Sys238.45235.303.151.34
UPL819.70809.1010.601.31
Sharda Cropchem348.55344.154.401.28
Sun TV Network545.15538.356.801.26
ITC206.05203.602.451.20
Imagicaaworld Enter8.608.500.101.18
Gokul Refoils & Solv30.4030.050.351.16
Shalimar Paints110.30109.051.251.15
Parenteral Drugs4.504.450.051.12
CG Power & Indl.Soln78.9078.050.851.09
Delta Corp182.35180.401.951.08
Emami551.80546.005.801.06
Infinite Computer473.75468.804.951.06
Indian Terrain Fash.43.2542.800.451.05
Delta Manufacturing54.4553.900.551.02
Amber Enterprises2980.202950.7529.451.00
Fert Chem Travancore133.15131.851.300.99
Gokul Agro Resources42.0541.650.400.96
Dangee Dums185.95184.301.650.90
Oil India163.50162.051.450.89
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.149.70148.401.300.88
Manaksia Aluminium17.3517.200.150.87
Rites279.00276.652.350.85
Shree Renuka Sugar36.0535.750.300.84
FDC360.70357.703.000.84
Noida Toll Bridge6.406.350.050.79
Ingersoll Rand993.85986.707.150.72
JK Tyres & Inds.140.75139.751.000.72
Welspun Corp142.80141.801.000.71
Banco Products (I)164.35163.201.150.70
India Cements193.10191.801.300.68
Mayur Uniquoters518.55515.153.400.66
Titan Co1739.151728.0511.100.64
Skipper90.7590.200.550.61
Nureca Ltd.1642.901633.459.450.58
Precision Wire India228.60227.401.200.53
NTPC116.75116.150.600.52
Ahluwalia Contract(I391.20389.202.000.51
Asian Paints2997.452982.9514.500.49
Khaitan India20.9020.800.100.48
Coffee Day Enter.42.0041.800.200.48
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ33.9533.800.150.44
Mcleod Russel34.8034.650.150.43
Garware Tech. Fibres3456.403441.6514.750.43
RS Software (India)35.9535.800.150.42
HLE Glascoat3439.153425.4013.750.40
Munjal Auto Inds65.8065.550.250.38
Ashok Leyland125.20124.750.450.36
NMDC182.75182.100.650.36
3M India24842.0024756.8585.150.34
New Delhi Television73.8073.550.250.34
ICE MakeRefrigeratio85.0584.800.250.29
GMM Pfaudler4635.654622.9512.700.27
PI Industries2947.252939.907.350.25
Flexituff Ventures20.5520.500.050.24
NCC86.7586.550.200.23
Bhagyanagar India49.8049.700.100.20
RCF80.7580.600.150.19
Likhitha Infrastruct404.15403.400.750.19
Bhagyanagar Propert29.2029.150.050.17
Tata Power122.75122.550.200.16
Pricol94.9094.750.150.16
Apollo Micro Systems114.25114.100.150.13
Lemon Tree Hotels41.9041.850.050.12
Strides Pharma Scien774.00773.250.750.10
Bliss GVS Pharma108.50108.400.100.09
Neuland Laboratories1986.951985.351.600.08
Keynote Finl. Serv74.2574.200.050.07
Thyrocare Tech.1309.301308.600.700.05
Jay Bharat Maruti216.30216.200.100.05
Oil Country Tubular7.857.850.000.00
Rollatainers3.003.000.000.00
ATN International0.200.200.000.00
Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.403.400.000.00
JMT Auto2.952.950.000.00
Girnar Spintex Inds.0.800.800.000.00
Sathavahana Ispat3.503.500.000.00
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2.552.550.000.00
Stampede Capital0.700.700.000.00
BAG Films & Media3.653.650.000.00
Dish TV India14.3514.350.000.00
Shriram EPC5.005.000.000.00
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.700.700.000.00
B.C. Power Controls3.953.950.000.00
RKEC Projects95.4095.400.000.00

Latest News