Stock Market Dashboard

As on 22 Oct 2021 04:14 PM Closed
18114.90
-0.35% -63.20
Today’s High 18314.25
Today’s Low 18034.35
Open 18230.70
Previous Close 18178.10
Advance 16
Decline 33
Unchanged 1
22/10/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price18114.90
  • Open18230.70
  • High18314.25
  • Low18034.35
  • Prev. Close18178.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 582 (32.21%) 1400 (37.08%)
Declines 1174 (64.97%) 2184 (57.84%)
Unchanged 51 (2.82%) 192 (5.08%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
Pasupati Acrylon31.952.0529.901458.54
3I Infotech31.009.3021.70233.33
Jindal Poly Invest159.4057.55101.85176.98
Rohit Ferro-Tech14.105.358.75163.55
Petron Engg Constn.19.558.4511.10131.36
Grand Foundry4.252.002.25112.50
Equippp Social148.0571.9576.10105.77
IVRCL1.000.500.50100.00
Hindustan Motors14.207.256.9595.86
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg48.5525.6522.9089.28
Lloyds Steels5.603.002.6086.67
Ankit Metal & Power3.601.951.6584.62
Imagicaaworld Enter13.407.705.7074.03
IRB Infra.&Developer293.60171.45122.1571.25
AKG Exim42.1024.6517.4570.79
Trident40.5523.9516.6069.31
Gayatri Highways1.100.650.4569.23
National Steel &Agro6.603.902.7069.23
JITF Infralogistics249.05147.40101.6568.96
Almondz Global Sec147.7088.2559.4567.37
PSL1.250.750.5066.67
Consolidated Constn.0.750.450.3066.67
DB Realty44.4027.0517.3564.14
Genesys Intl. Corpn253.80155.0598.7563.69
Tata Motors - DVR250.80153.3097.5063.60
Jindal Photo182.00112.2069.8062.21
Surana Solar19.9512.357.6061.54
Tata Power222.00137.8584.1561.04
Indowind Energy9.956.203.7560.48
Jindal Worldwide139.7587.5052.2559.71
Godha Cabcon&Insulat59.0037.2021.8058.60
Tata Motors490.90310.10180.8058.30
Maharashtra Seamless499.55316.70182.8557.74
Viji Finance2.501.600.9056.25
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.43.2028.2414.9652.97
Sangam India239.40157.7081.7051.81
Euro India FreshFood134.4088.7045.7051.52
South West Pinnacle142.2593.9548.3051.41
DCM Financial Serv.3.602.401.2050.00
NELCO823.20551.05272.1549.39
Visa Steel16.6011.255.3547.56
CL Educate100.6068.2832.3247.35
Network 18 Media Inv77.4552.6024.8547.24
Patel Engineering24.5016.657.8547.15
Alps Inds3.452.351.1046.81
Airo Lam71.6549.0022.6546.22
Aarvee Denims & Exp.26.4518.108.3546.13
S.E. Power11.607.953.6545.91
Castex Technologies0.800.550.2545.45
Brightcom Group69.5547.9021.6545.20
NRB Industrial27.7019.108.6045.03
Best Agrolife1113.15767.90345.2544.96
GI Engineering Soln.3.952.751.2043.64
MSTC457.15318.40138.7543.58
AMD Industries39.0527.2511.8043.30
Shah Alloys28.3519.808.5543.18
Vaswani Industries16.5511.604.9542.67
CG Power & Indl.Soln143.85101.3042.5542.00
Rail Vikas Nigam43.0530.4012.6541.61
Ind-Swift13.009.203.8041.30
DRC Systems India380.00269.00111.0041.26
Orient Green Power4.353.101.2540.32
Union Bank Of India49.1035.0514.0540.09
Provogue India1.050.750.3040.00
One Point OneSolutin45.4532.6012.8539.42
Borosil Renewables424.55305.40119.1539.01
Tirupati Forge13.559.763.7938.83
IDBI53.2038.4514.7538.36
Indian Bank182.50132.0050.5038.26
Par Drugs & Chem.217.00157.1559.8538.08
Transport Corp.583.80423.60160.2037.82
Aban Offshore58.5042.5515.9537.49
Omkar SpecialityChem23.1016.856.2537.09
T.T.87.9564.2023.7536.99
SML Isuzu741.35541.60199.7536.88
Mangalam Global Ent70.0051.1518.8536.85
GB Global9.306.802.5036.76
Tata Teleservice(Mah48.0535.1512.9036.70
Tilaknagar Inds54.1039.6014.5036.62
Prime Securities114.3083.7030.6036.56
Automot. Stamp&Assem79.7558.4521.3036.44
Lagnam Spintex53.7539.4014.3536.42
ABM International116.8085.7531.0536.21
Golden Tobacco151.85111.7540.1035.88
Triveni Turbine179.00132.1546.8535.45
Max Ventures & Ind130.6597.2533.4034.34
Ganesh Housing Corp202.05150.4051.6534.34
Manaksia Coated19.8014.755.0534.24
Sintex Plastics Tech5.504.101.4034.15
PTC India129.1596.3032.8534.11
Ugro Capital172.35128.8043.5533.81
Speciality Restauran98.7574.0524.7033.36
Creative Newtech298.65224.1074.5533.27
Arvind129.3097.1032.2033.16
United Drilling Tool455.90342.45113.4533.13
Kirloskar Electric22.2016.755.4532.54
Delta Manufacturing72.1054.4017.7032.54
Jayaswal Neco Inds26.3519.906.4532.41
Sastasundar Ventures393.05298.7094.3531.59
Sri Adhikari Brother2.501.900.6031.58
Paisalo Digital1036.35791.60244.7530.92
Adroit Infotech12.859.853.0030.46
Assoc Alcohols &Brew565.50433.65131.8530.40
Prakash Steelage2.802.150.6530.23
V2 Retail165.30127.1038.2030.06
S&S Power28.6522.056.6029.93
JBM Auto597.75460.30137.4529.86
California Software33.7526.007.7529.81
Sintex Industries4.803.701.1029.73
Noida Toll Bridge7.255.601.6529.46
Guj. Alkalies & Chem699.20540.50158.7029.36
Shoppers Stop323.00250.1072.9029.15
GM Breweries743.25576.15167.1029.00
Olectra Greentech548.80426.45122.3528.69
Accuracy Shipping168.15131.0537.1028.31
Federal Bank103.9081.1022.8028.11
Eurotex Inds.&Export13.8510.853.0027.65
Nazara Technologies2742.452149.10593.3527.61
Indian Energy Exch764.60600.65163.9527.30
Gruh Fin.-Amalgamat317.70249.9567.7527.11
Bedmutha Industries46.4536.559.9027.09
Thangamayil Jeweller1352.001065.05286.9526.94
Univastu India61.9548.9013.0526.69
Compucom Software17.1013.503.6026.67
Canara Bank198.60156.8541.7526.62
Subros384.15303.4080.7526.62
Radico Khaitan1124.40888.30236.1026.58
Mold-tek Packaging697.00550.75146.2526.55
Karda Constructions21.2016.804.4026.19
Shiva Mills102.2081.0021.2026.17
Kamdhenu239.45190.0049.4526.03
IRCTC4622.553671.30951.2525.91
Vinyl Chemicals279.50222.0057.5025.90
Shrenik1.951.550.4025.81
India Glycols852.90678.10174.8025.78
Century Plyboards(I)540.05429.95110.1025.61
TV Vision2.702.150.5525.58
Tanla Platforms1063.25847.00216.2525.53
Alkali Metals86.0568.6017.4525.44
Ansal Prop. & Infra11.359.052.3025.41
ISMT34.4027.456.9525.32
BSL77.0561.6015.4525.08
Creative Eye4.003.200.8025.00
BPL111.8089.5022.3024.92
Ortin Laboratories33.3526.706.6524.91
DCW49.0539.309.7524.81
Kernex Microsystems83.4566.9016.5524.74
Surana Telecom8.907.151.7524.48
Rollatainers2.802.250.5524.44
Akash Infra-Projects228.40183.7544.6524.30
Eastern Silk Inds4.353.500.8524.29
Dilip Buildcon643.95518.95125.0024.09
DCM60.4548.7511.7024.00
Axiscades Tech.85.4068.9516.4523.86
MIC Electronics1.301.050.2523.81
Man InfraConstruct111.2589.9521.3023.68
Meghmani Finechem863.60699.25164.3523.50
Lemon Tree Hotels51.2541.509.7523.49
Tata Invest Corp1579.451280.05299.4023.39
Country Condo's3.452.800.6523.21
Vikas Lifecare4.003.250.7523.08
Banaras Beads77.9063.3014.6023.06
Centrum Capital40.2032.707.5022.94
Dixon Technologies5112.054163.15948.9022.79
Karma Energy22.4018.254.1522.74
Chemplast Sanmar677.05552.15124.9022.62
Coffee Day Enter.39.9032.557.3522.58
Gokul Agro Resources47.5538.858.7022.39
Craftsman Automation2409.851970.15439.7022.32
Sical Logistics17.1014.003.1022.14
Shivam Autotech27.3522.404.9522.10
Adani Power117.0595.9021.1522.05
Art Nirman36.0029.506.5022.03
Renaissance Global879.95721.30158.6522.00
Oberoi Realty915.60750.70164.9021.97
PTC India Fin. Serv21.4517.653.8021.53
BHEL69.3057.0512.2521.47
Kewal Kiran Clothing1062.15875.00187.1521.39
Ducon Infra.12.5010.302.2021.36
India Nipon Electric413.80341.0572.7521.33
Bharat Gears174.95144.4030.5521.16
Allied Digital Serv.83.0568.5514.5021.15
Gangotri Textile1.150.950.2021.05
Pradip Overseas1.150.950.2021.05
Godfrey Phillips1285.751063.10222.6520.94
Ambica Agarbathies19.1015.803.3020.89
Oil Country Tubular8.707.201.5020.83
Arvind Smartspaces188.50156.0532.4520.79
Arman Financial Serv982.25813.35168.9020.77
Bigbloc Construction139.95115.9024.0520.75
Swelect Energy263.05217.9045.1520.72
Aksharchem (I)495.40410.5584.8520.67
LG Balakrishnan&Bros499.35413.8585.5020.66
Mcdowell Holdings76.6063.5013.1020.63
Dynemic Products639.45530.10109.3520.63
Rajratan Global Wire2450.152032.80417.3520.53
Godrej Properties2350.901951.10399.8020.49
Om Infra32.7027.155.5520.44
Shiva Texyarn223.60185.7537.8520.38
Tribhovandas Bhimji90.5575.2515.3020.33
EIH138.20115.3522.8519.81
Meghmani Org-Amal138.25115.4522.8019.75
Urja Global7.606.351.2519.69
Tata Chemicals987.70825.30162.4019.68
Siyaram Silk Mills450.50376.7073.8019.59
Mahindra CIE Auto.271.30227.0044.3019.52
Gillanders Arbuthnot52.3043.808.5019.41
Ajooni Biotech61.5051.609.9019.19
Cinevista15.0512.652.4018.97
Sarda Energy&Mineral796.95670.55126.4018.85
Sikko Industries38.6032.506.1018.77
Ashoka Buildcon112.7094.9017.8018.76
Siti Networks1.901.600.3018.75
HLV11.109.351.7518.72
NHPC32.4027.305.1018.68
Chalet Hotels237.60200.2537.3518.65
Bank Of Baroda94.5579.7014.8518.63
Energy Development10.859.151.7018.58
Bank of Maharashtra21.7018.303.4018.58
SIRCA Paints India397.90335.6562.2518.55
HPCL327.85276.6051.2518.53
Kridhan Infra4.804.050.7518.52
Excel Crop-Amalgamat3194.202696.95497.2518.44
Morarjee Textiles18.7015.802.9018.35
Ircon International51.5543.607.9518.23
Indian Hotel204.65173.1031.5518.23
The Byke Hospitality38.3532.455.9018.18
Chemfab Alkalis194.05164.2529.8018.14
Mahindra & Mahindra887.85752.50135.3517.99
Jain Irrigation Sys43.7537.106.6517.92
GTPL Hathway266.05225.8040.2517.83
Aditya Birla Fashion252.75214.6038.1517.78
W.S. Industries8.957.601.3517.76
Infomedia Press4.653.950.7017.72
Cera Sanitaryware5395.754584.90810.8517.69
Garden Reach Ship224.35190.8033.5517.58
Ambika Cotton Mills1882.701601.25281.4517.58
Iris Clothings203.15172.8530.3017.53
ONGC157.05133.6523.4017.51
Arvind Fashions312.95266.4546.5017.45
Thomas Cook (India)77.4065.9011.5017.45
BharatiyaGlobal Info2.702.300.4017.39
Atul Auto228.85195.1533.7017.27
Bodal Chemicals128.70109.7518.9517.27
Inox Wind Energy762.10650.00112.1017.25
MRPL50.3542.957.4017.23
Share India Sec.756.20645.35110.8517.18
RSWM350.05299.1050.9517.03
Relaxo Footwears1357.151161.00196.1516.89
Andhra Sugars669.10572.4096.7016.89
PSP Projects509.20436.0573.1516.78
TGB Banquets10.108.651.4516.76
BLB11.159.551.6016.75
Power Mech Projects1009.25864.65144.6016.72
Onelife Capital18.5515.902.6516.67
Kaya504.60432.7071.9016.62
Ganga Forging16.8514.452.4016.61
Manappuram Finance199.70171.3528.3516.55
NTPC144.90124.4020.5016.48
H.G. Infra Engg.728.80626.10102.7016.40
Hindustan Copper129.65111.4018.2516.38
Websol Energy System76.0565.4010.6516.28
Delta Corp268.70231.2537.4516.19
Jindal Steel & Power425.10365.9559.1516.16
Inox Leisure417.80359.7558.0516.14
Genus Paper & Boards10.809.301.5016.13
Max India-Amalgamat.68.7059.209.5016.05
INEOS Styrolution1587.351367.90219.4516.04
Cimmco21.8018.803.0015.96
Greenply Industries202.05174.3027.7515.92
Titan Co2412.002081.05330.9515.90
Adani Transmission1809.001560.80248.2015.90
Weizmann54.0046.607.4015.88
Jain Irrigation(DVR)26.6523.003.6515.87
Banswara Syntex184.30159.1025.2015.84
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.203.40175.8027.6015.70
V-Mart Retail4003.453461.05542.4015.67
Ramkrishna Forgings1202.601039.90162.7015.65
Pansari Developers63.6055.008.6015.64
Khadim India267.80231.6036.2015.63
Nahar Spinning Mills443.35383.4559.9015.62
Zen Technologies215.40186.3529.0515.59
Sumeet Inds7.806.751.0515.56
Panache Digilife65.1056.358.7515.53
Beardsell14.9512.952.0015.44
Indian Railway Finance25.8022.353.4515.44
IFB Agro Inds649.20562.4586.7515.42
FCS Software Soltns.1.501.300.2015.38
Borosil255.70221.7034.0015.34
Kesar Terminal&Infra35.4530.754.7015.28
GOCL Corporation321.85279.2542.6015.26
Finolex Inds224.40194.7029.7015.25
KDDL484.90420.8064.1015.23
PNB43.9538.155.8015.20
Honda India Power1349.051171.45177.6015.16
GTN Textiles8.407.301.1015.07
Diligent Media Corpn2.302.000.3015.00
Genus Power Infra72.0062.659.3514.92
Pitti Engineering167.35145.7021.6514.86
Oriental Trimex9.708.451.2514.79
21st Cent Mgt49.3543.006.3514.77
TVS Motor619.80540.1079.7014.76
Dhani Services208.05181.4026.6514.69
Shanti Overseas Ind.23.4520.453.0014.67
Dalmia Bharat-(Amalg2372.902069.95302.9514.64
Texmaco Rail & Eng.35.8531.284.5714.61
SBI502.95438.8564.1014.61
Pennar Engin-Amalgam62.8554.858.0014.59
Shree RamaMulti-Tech13.4011.701.7014.53
PVP Ventures5.154.500.6514.44
Monte Carlo Fashions391.75342.4549.3014.40
MBL Infrastructures20.7018.102.6014.36
Macpower CNC Machine202.55177.2025.3514.31
Impex Ferro Tech1.201.050.1514.29
Somany Ceramics788.55690.1598.4014.26
Reliance Power15.3013.401.9014.18
Geojit Finl. Service87.5076.7010.8014.08
MIRC Electronics19.8517.402.4514.08
National Aluminium103.4590.7512.7013.99
Shriram EPC6.155.400.7513.89
Consolid. Finv.&Hold154.20135.4018.8013.88
Chennai Petrol. Corp130.15114.3015.8513.87
Shipping Corpn.131.80115.7516.0513.87
SMS Lifesciences823.85723.70100.1513.84
Bandhan Bank323.25284.0039.2513.82
Ujaas Energy3.302.900.4013.79
Dollar Industries426.55374.9051.6513.78
Kamat Hotels (India)59.7052.507.2013.71
Shyam Century12.4510.951.5013.70
Xpro India583.95513.7570.2013.66
Goodluck India322.50283.8538.6513.62
BGR Energy Systems66.4058.457.9513.60
Alankit17.5515.452.1013.59
Ingersoll Rand1111.25979.10132.1513.50
GHCL449.55396.2053.3513.47
Prataap Snacks758.50668.5589.9513.45
Saregama India4372.353854.15518.2013.45
Cantabil Retail595.15524.7070.4513.43
Page Industries37821.9533348.854473.1013.41
Home First Finance639.75564.2575.5013.38
Pokarna539.40475.9063.5013.34
Lypsa Gems5.104.500.6013.33
NXTDigital428.45378.0750.3813.33
Celebrity Fashions10.659.401.2513.30
Triveni Engg. & Inds193.20170.6022.6013.25
Hubtown31.3027.653.6513.20
The Mandhana Retail16.7514.801.9513.18
City Union Bank169.55149.8519.7013.15
Aavas Financiers2731.052414.00317.0513.13
ITD Cementation87.0077.0010.0012.99
Neyveli Lignite63.6056.307.3012.97
Suven Life Sciences110.9598.2512.7012.93
SIL Investments302.60268.0034.6012.91
Shriram Trans. Fin1518.601346.50172.1012.78
Barbeque-Nation Hosp1242.001101.65140.3512.74
Indian Metal & Ferro765.70679.2086.5012.74
TCNS Clothing Co.716.15635.3080.8512.73
HSIL251.45223.1028.3512.71
BSE1318.851170.20148.6512.70
Gujarat Pipavav Port114.90102.0012.9012.65
JP Power Ventures4.904.350.5512.64
Bharat Dynamics430.55382.5048.0512.56
Indo Thai Securities100.9589.7011.2512.54
Equitas Small Fin.66.9559.557.4012.43
Bata india2022.151798.85223.3012.41
Apollo Pipes1859.601654.70204.9012.38
Indian Oil Corp.130.70116.4514.2512.24
RBL Bank200.85179.1021.7512.14
Puravankara130.70116.5514.1512.14
Indiabulls Real Est.162.80145.2017.6012.12
JSW Energy380.85339.7041.1512.11
Sanginita Chemicals30.1026.853.2512.10
DLF413.65369.0544.6012.09
Rites309.00275.9033.1012.00
BEML1575.551407.60167.9511.93
AU Small Fin. Bank1214.401085.00129.4011.93
Nureca Ltd.1814.851621.60193.2511.92
Kirloskar Brothers392.85351.0541.8011.91
L&T Infotech6543.505848.30695.2011.89
STL Global14.6013.051.5511.88
Lyka Labs98.1087.7010.4011.86
Bank Of India60.9554.506.4511.83
Gulshan Polyols273.70245.0028.7011.71
Maha Rashtra Apex97.1587.0010.1511.67
NK Industries36.9533.103.8511.63
Solar Industries2208.451978.35230.1011.63
Ravinder Heights26.9524.152.8011.59
Confidence Petroleum86.2077.258.9511.59
West Coast Paper262.70235.5527.1511.53
Tejas Networks441.85396.7045.1511.38
Vijaya Bank-(Amalgam46.0541.354.7011.37
KEC International491.80441.7050.1011.34
Godawari Power & Isp1361.951223.55138.4011.31
GNFC432.05388.1543.9011.31
Times Guaranty48.5043.604.9011.24
TRF133.05119.6513.4011.20
Lovable Lingerie125.90113.2512.6511.17
Globe Textiles (I)13.4512.101.3511.16
Mindteck93.0083.709.3011.11
Aptech311.05279.9531.1011.11
JMC Projects (India)111.80100.7011.1011.02
Archidply Decor46.5041.904.6010.98
Capital First-(Amalg587.20529.1558.0510.97
Jindal Cotex3.553.200.3510.94
PG Electroplast470.25424.2046.0510.86
GR Infraprojects2158.501948.05210.4510.80
Multi Commodity Exch1793.751618.90174.8510.80
Spencer's Retail119.80108.2011.6010.72
S Chand And Co124.55112.5012.0510.71
Grob Tea Co1124.951016.20108.7510.70
Kirloskar Ferrous260.15235.0525.1010.68
Bosch16931.2515301.501629.7510.65
GSFC126.85114.6512.2010.64
Zenith Steel Pipes1.050.950.1010.53
Indus Towers302.00273.3528.6510.48
Anik Industries20.0518.151.9010.47
PC Jeweller28.2025.552.6510.37
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ31.9528.953.0010.36
Aarti Inds1010.10915.3094.8010.36
Sterlite Technologie300.70272.5028.2010.35
Pricol98.5089.309.2010.30
Ujjivan Small Fin21.9519.902.0510.30
Suzlon Energy7.056.400.6510.16
Brigade Enterprises448.50407.1541.3510.16
GMM Pfaudler4953.554501.10452.4510.05
Power Grid Corp194.45176.7517.7010.01
GMR Infrastructure39.8536.253.609.93
Repro India580.25527.9552.309.91
Manali Petro114.95104.6510.309.84
Vedanta323.85294.9028.959.82
Sanghvi Movers190.20173.2017.009.82
IIFL Securities102.0092.909.109.80
India Cements197.25179.7517.509.74
Premier3.953.600.359.72
Amber Enterprises3392.403093.10299.309.68
Bhageria Industries275.30251.1024.209.64
Endurance Tech1755.051601.00154.059.62
HDFC Bank1680.751533.70147.059.59
Rajesh Exports635.50579.9555.559.58
Suprajit Engineering344.40314.3030.109.58
Pioneer Distilleries168.10153.4514.659.55
Usha Martin86.9579.407.559.51
Veto Switchgears112.15102.459.709.47
TV18 Broadcast42.8039.103.709.46
Indian Terrain Fash.43.5539.803.759.42
Equitas Holdings129.10118.0011.109.41
Monsanto-Amalgamat2232.652040.95191.709.39
Sterling and Wilson405.35370.5534.809.39
Seya Industries60.0054.855.159.39
India Power Corpn.16.3514.951.409.36
Kotak Mahindra Bank2171.401985.55185.859.36
TeamLease Services4721.854320.20401.659.30
Gateway Distriparks261.30239.1022.209.28
Inox Wind113.70104.059.659.27
Welspun Corp136.95125.3511.609.25
Rajvir Industries7.707.050.659.22
Arihant Superstruct.160.85147.3513.509.16
Titagarh Wagons100.6092.208.409.11
Global Vectra Helico56.3051.604.709.11
Assam Company India0.600.550.059.09
Nitin Spinners217.95199.8018.159.08
Mazagon Dock Ship274.40251.5522.859.08
Orbit Exports77.1070.706.409.05
B.L. Kashyap and Son26.5524.352.209.03
Jindal Hisar305.95280.6025.359.03
SILGO Retail36.8533.803.059.02
Geekay Wires90.4583.007.458.98
Guj. Inds. Power87.6580.457.208.95
MTAR Technologies1545.951419.10126.858.94
Vardhman Acrylics69.7064.005.708.91
VIP Inds.532.35488.9043.458.89
Som Distilleries43.5540.003.558.87
Transwarranty Fin.6.155.650.508.85
Grasim Industries1713.801574.65139.158.84
Wabco India7671.807049.70622.108.82
Coral India Fin &Hsg41.9538.553.408.82
Infibeam Avenues45.2041.553.658.78
Trigyn Technologies120.35110.659.708.77
Affle (India)1098.201009.7088.508.76
Securekloud Tech.181.25166.6514.608.76
Sun TV Network550.50506.4544.058.70
Setubandhan Infra1.251.150.108.70
Williamson Magor &Co21.9020.151.758.68
Linc Pen & Plastics230.45212.0518.408.68
Smartlink Holdings121.60111.909.708.67
Sundaram-Clayton3734.103436.30297.808.67
Motilal Oswal Fin911.55839.8571.708.54
Precot246.30226.9519.358.53
Coal India175.90162.1013.808.51
Ashok Leyland139.20128.3010.908.50
Nila Infrastructures5.755.300.458.49
Tips Inds.1399.801290.30109.508.49
Maruti Suzuki7408.906831.00577.908.46
Universus Photo Imag375.00345.9029.108.41
SJVN29.1026.852.258.38
Amrutanjan Healthcar905.15835.2569.908.37
RCF80.2574.106.158.30
Igarashi Motors556.05513.4542.608.30
MM Forgings898.00829.3568.658.28
Sicagen India24.3522.501.858.22
Manaksia Aluminium21.1019.501.608.21
CESC93.0085.957.058.20
GNA Axles917.90848.5569.358.17
Chambal Fert & Chem330.85305.9524.908.14
Ahlada Engineers151.80140.4011.408.12
Tata Elxsi6032.305580.15452.158.10
Reliance Industries2627.402430.50196.908.10
Eris Lifesciences811.00750.2560.758.10
Esab india2394.102216.50177.608.01
EIH Associated Hotel387.65359.0528.607.97
ICICI Bank759.30703.3555.957.95
Maithan Alloys1051.15973.7077.457.95
AVT Natural Prod86.3079.956.357.94
Heritage Foods504.65467.6037.057.92
Guj. Apollo Inds231.65214.6517.007.92
Technocraft Inds876.95813.1063.857.85
UCO Bank14.4513.401.057.84
Rajnandini Metal147.00136.3510.657.81
United Spirits833.90773.5060.407.81
CentralBank of India22.8521.201.657.78
Kalpataru PowerTrans427.80397.0530.757.74
Ashima18.1016.801.307.74
Kesar Enterprises32.1029.802.307.72
J&K Bank40.0537.202.857.66
Lakshmi Machine Work8546.707940.70606.007.63
IMP Powers12.7511.850.907.59
IFB Industries1297.051205.6091.457.59
Worth Peripherals94.3587.706.657.58
VST Tillers Tractors2908.402706.10202.307.48
Rana Sugars26.6024.751.857.47
Tera Software51.8548.253.607.46
Windsor Machines31.0528.902.157.44
JMT Auto2.902.700.207.41
India Pesticides335.60312.5023.107.39
DCM Nouvelle225.20209.7015.507.39
Bhagyanagar Propert32.1029.902.207.36
Adani Enterprises1543.001437.75105.257.32
Himatsingka Seide262.50244.6517.857.30
Agarwal Indl. Corp326.35304.4021.957.21
HBL Power Sys52.8549.303.557.20
Sona BLW Precision616.10574.8041.307.19
Tinplate Company299.95279.8520.107.18
Vinati Organics2035.801899.40136.407.18
Jullundur Motor Agen65.8061.404.407.17
Aarvi Encon60.1056.104.007.13
Sarla Perform. Fiber50.8047.453.357.06
IIFL Finance296.80277.3519.457.01
Mirza International63.4059.254.157.00
D.P. Wires234.55219.2515.306.98
Cubex Tubings23.0521.551.506.96
Precision Wire India256.65240.0516.606.92
Mawana Sugars87.5581.905.656.90
Trent1050.85983.7067.156.83
SKIL Infrastructure3.953.700.256.76
Kalyan Jewell.India75.4070.654.756.72
HCC10.359.700.656.70
Gujarat Fluorochemic1844.401729.15115.256.67
BPCL447.25420.1527.106.45
Tata Coffee218.80205.8013.006.32
Bharat Forge787.60740.8546.756.31
SBI Cards AndPayment1129.501062.5566.956.30
Uflex570.45536.7533.706.28
Angel One1302.801225.9576.856.27
Suryalakshmi Cotton60.4056.853.556.24
E.I.D. Parry (I)470.00442.5027.506.21
Balkrishna Paper24.0022.601.406.19
Supreme Industries2368.152230.10138.056.19
HDFC2903.952734.70169.256.19
Nitiraj Engineers48.0545.252.806.19
Pudumjee Paper41.2038.802.406.19
Goa Carbon375.35353.5021.856.18
Harita Seating Sys766.55722.2044.356.14
NBCC (India)46.7044.002.706.14
Anupam Rasayan India802.35756.4545.906.07
Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.503.300.206.06
PDS Multinational1334.151258.4075.756.02
Indo Count Inds279.30263.4515.856.02
Mohota Industries8.858.350.505.99
Bajaj Finserv18658.1517614.751043.405.92
3M India26187.9524724.351463.605.92
Stampede Capital0.900.850.055.88
Blue Star899.50849.9549.555.83
CyberTech Sys. &Soft168.35159.109.255.81
IFCI12.7512.050.705.81
Auto.Axle1280.051209.9070.155.80
Selan Exploratn Tech149.00140.858.155.79
Tijaria Polypipe6.406.050.355.79
Central Dep. Service1344.201271.0073.205.76
Cineline India115.15108.906.255.74
Silly Monks Entert.21.3020.151.155.71
SKF India3168.102997.35170.755.70
Landmark PropertyDev4.654.400.255.68
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..137.00129.757.255.59
Orient Paper & Inds.31.3029.651.655.56
Vadilal Industries1105.601047.6058.005.54
Menon Bearings76.3072.304.005.53
Sun Pharma Inds.812.55770.1042.455.51
Jay Bharat Maruti196.55186.3010.255.50
IG Petrochem.784.70744.0040.705.47
Jindal Drilling&Inds143.80136.357.455.46
Malu Paper Mills34.9533.151.805.43
Country Club6.806.450.355.43
ICICI Securities784.30744.3539.955.37
Apar Inds681.95647.4534.505.33
Adani Green Energy1202.151141.5560.605.31
Sutlej Textiles&Inds65.0061.753.255.26
Punjab & Sind Bank18.0017.100.905.26
Future Retail50.1547.652.505.25
Indo Tech Transform.162.75154.658.105.24
Indian Card Clothing176.30167.558.755.22
MMTC45.6543.402.255.18
D.P. Abhushan222.25211.3510.905.16
PTL Enterprises49.0046.602.405.15
Tree House Education9.208.750.455.14
Cigniti Technologies589.85561.0528.805.13
Essar Shipping10.259.750.505.13
GIC Housing Fin158.05150.357.705.12
Westlife Development565.60538.1527.455.10
Indian Overseas Bank21.6520.601.055.10
KRBL286.65272.7513.905.10
Max India76.0072.353.655.04
Birla Corporation1388.151321.5066.655.04
Steel Exchange India76.1072.453.655.04
Remsons Inds230.25219.2511.005.02
TTK Prestige9461.609010.45451.155.01
Spacenet Enterprises2.102.000.105.00
Grindwell Norton1443.601374.9568.654.99
Prakash Inds.70.4567.103.354.99
Welspun India146.10139.206.904.96
Ponni Sugars (Erode)248.90237.1511.754.95
Ravi Kumar Distiller12.7512.150.604.94
Ruchira Papers83.0579.153.904.93
Steel Strips Wheels1836.701751.9584.754.84
Indusind Bank1196.401141.4055.004.82
R Systems Intl.216.15206.259.904.80
Chola Invest & Fin.598.40571.0527.354.79
Larsen & Toubro1792.251710.9081.354.75
Kirloskar Oil Eng223.15213.1010.054.72
ABB Power Products2438.902329.30109.604.71
Burnpur Cement3.353.200.154.69
KIOCL262.95251.2011.754.68
Centrum Electronics538.55514.5024.054.67
SAIL116.50111.305.204.67
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds71.8068.603.204.66
Neueon Towers2.252.150.104.65
De Nora India339.70324.7015.004.62
Yes Bank13.7513.150.604.56
Vineet Laboratories79.1575.703.454.56
Zuari Global132.10126.355.754.55
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.98.1593.904.254.53
Praxis Home Retail33.6032.151.454.51
Pressman Advertising29.2027.951.254.47
KEI Industries887.55850.2037.354.39
TIL164.10157.256.854.36
RS Software (India)33.5532.151.404.35
Jindal Stainless168.05161.156.904.28
Zomato137.75132.105.654.28
Swaraj Engines1692.001622.7069.304.27
Sanofi India8376.958035.15341.804.25
Datamatic Global Ser316.15303.3012.854.24
Navneet Education105.10100.854.254.21
Tembo Global Inds.306.95294.6512.304.17
Persistent Systems3871.903717.05154.854.17
GMDC72.7569.852.904.15
KPI Globa Infrastrue132.10126.855.254.14
Wealth First Port247.15237.359.804.13
Karur Vysya Bank50.6048.602.004.12
Sundaram Finance2519.302420.3598.954.09
Wockhardt447.60430.1517.454.06
Kajaria Ceramics1226.301178.9547.354.02
Gravita India202.05194.257.804.02
Indiabulls Housing229.75220.908.854.01
Kanpur Plastipack178.20171.356.854.00
Tarmat63.8061.352.453.99
Kuantum Papers75.9573.052.903.97
DCB Bank94.3090.703.603.97
Future Lifestyle57.7555.552.203.96
Ugar Sugar Works27.6026.551.053.95
Neuland Laboratories1631.901570.0061.903.94
Jubilant Inds.513.80494.5519.253.89
Allsec Tech.453.60436.6516.953.88
Shree DigvijayCement80.3577.353.003.88
Nahar Ind.Enterprise110.40106.304.103.86
Oriental Hotels39.2037.751.453.84
TVS Srichakra2273.952189.9584.003.84
Vardhman Special260.30250.709.603.83
Sobha779.65751.1028.553.80
Sagar Cements287.35276.8510.503.79
PVR1627.451568.3559.103.77
D-Link (India)143.35138.155.203.76
Filatex India104.80101.003.803.76
Mukta Arts42.7541.201.553.76
Birla Tyres24.9024.000.903.75
TN Newsprints133.25128.454.803.74
63 Moons Tech.97.6094.103.503.72
Omaxe78.2075.402.803.71
Adani Total Gas1429.851378.7051.153.71
Nahar Capital &Finl.273.15263.409.753.70
Kothari Sugars &Chem32.3031.151.153.69
Somany Home Innovat.444.95429.2015.753.67
Bannari Amman Spg60.8058.652.153.67
Gabriel India151.70146.355.353.66
Mishra Dhatu Nigam192.20185.456.753.64
Zuari Agro Chemicals118.50114.354.153.63
Axis Bank816.70788.3528.353.60
Sundaram Fin. Hold80.9578.152.803.58
Allcargo Logistics272.25262.859.403.58
Garware Tech. Fibres3502.353382.60119.753.54
Raymond450.80435.4515.353.53
Wendt India4552.504397.65154.853.52
Camlin Fine Sciences178.30172.256.053.51
Mahindra Holi.&Resor248.75240.358.403.49
Shree Rama News19.2518.600.653.49
Avadh Sugar & Energy423.85409.5514.303.49
Ujjivan Financial157.55152.255.303.48
Prabhat Dairy99.6096.253.353.48
Industl. Invst.Trust71.4069.002.403.48
Sheela Foam2439.402357.6581.753.47
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv187.05180.856.203.43
Minda Industries764.70739.6025.103.39
Aurionpro Solutions199.00192.506.503.38
MEP Infrastructure21.5020.800.703.37
SRF2217.552146.1471.413.33
E-Land Apparel4.704.550.153.30
Avenue Supermarts4521.454378.65142.803.26
Nippon Life India As449.30435.2014.103.24
Agro Tech Food1044.401011.7032.703.23
Fine Organic Inds.3266.203164.90101.303.20
P&G Hygiene14517.9514072.55445.403.17
Himadri Speciality55.5053.801.703.16
Khaitan Chem & Fert.60.5058.651.853.15
Mukand Engineers26.2525.450.803.14
Premier Explosives241.65234.307.353.14
Texmaco Infra59.3057.501.803.13
IDFC First Bank50.0048.501.503.09
Wonderla Holidays236.95229.857.103.09
Apollo Sindoori798.35775.2023.152.99
Yuken India612.60594.8517.752.98
Aksh Optifibre8.708.450.252.96
Bang Overseas34.8033.801.002.96
Astral2192.552130.0062.552.94
Bajaj Auto3866.503757.15109.352.91
Jagsonpal Pharma158.65154.204.452.89
Future Enterprises8.958.700.252.87
Vindhya Telelinks1151.401120.3031.102.78
Nalwa Sons Invest.1746.751699.8046.952.76
Cyient1120.751090.9029.852.74
Bhartiya Internatl.213.95208.305.652.71
La Opala R G302.50294.607.902.68
Greenlam Industries1420.301383.4536.852.66
Snowman Logistics44.4543.301.152.66
Parag Milk Foods127.80124.503.302.65
Taj GVK Hotels147.95144.153.802.64
Alphageo India415.45404.8010.652.63
Prozone Intu Propert27.5526.850.702.61
ITI121.40118.353.052.58
Greenpanel Inds.319.10311.108.002.57
Varroc Engineering302.25294.757.502.54
Infobeans Tech.389.15379.509.652.54
Jay Shree Tea108.95106.252.702.54
Standard Inds16.1515.750.402.54
Precision Camshafts101.1098.602.502.54
Lambodhara Textiles83.0581.002.052.53
Manugraph India12.2011.900.302.52
Andhra Paper232.45226.805.652.49
Hemisphere Propert.141.00137.603.402.47
Jamna Auto Inds.94.0591.802.252.45
Andrew Yule25.3024.700.602.43
PPAP Automotive246.80241.055.752.39
Arihant Capital Mkt.141.00137.753.252.36
TCI Express1602.201565.7536.452.33
ICRA3664.053581.7582.302.30
Aaron Industries103.30101.002.302.28
D.B. Corp100.6598.452.202.23
Motherson Sumi Sys229.80224.805.002.22
Adani Ports &Special761.80745.3016.502.21
Electrotherm India125.65122.952.702.20
Aditya Birla Money62.9061.551.352.19
Gyscoal Alloys2.352.300.052.17
Schaeffler India7457.507300.65156.852.15
ABB India1909.301869.1540.152.15
Prince Pipes & Fitti715.10700.1015.002.14
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser119.60117.102.502.13
Wipro682.40668.1514.252.13
Hi-Tech Pipes615.75603.0512.702.11
Madras Fertilizers29.7029.100.602.06
Valiant Organics1399.051370.9028.152.05
Godrej Industries578.80567.3011.502.03
Xelpmoc Design386.85379.207.652.02
Atul9649.309459.70189.602.00
HLE Glascoat6608.806480.95127.851.97
National Fertilizers56.9555.851.101.97
Everest Industries439.30430.858.451.96
Mittal Life Style10.4010.200.201.96
Subex52.1551.151.001.96
Flexituff Ventures15.6515.350.301.95
Burger King India162.85159.753.101.94
Dishman Carbogen Amc214.00210.004.001.90
PNB Gilts67.0065.751.251.90
Care Ratings697.45684.5512.901.88
Ador Welding681.70669.1512.551.88
GRP983.60965.5518.051.87
Mrs.Bectors Food405.65398.307.351.85
Transformers & Rect27.9027.400.501.82
State Trading Corp103.65101.801.851.82
Techno Electric &Eng273.10268.254.851.81
Murudeshwar Ceramics25.5525.100.451.79
RKEC Projects80.0578.651.401.78
Rama Steel Tubes255.20250.754.451.77
India Motor Parts773.40760.2513.151.73
TN Petro Products121.65119.602.051.71
Shilpa Medicare574.85565.209.651.71
GTN Inds11.9511.750.201.70
India Hume Pipe202.25198.903.351.68
Minda Corporation130.05127.902.151.68
Prestige EstatesProj437.95430.907.051.64
Capri Global Capital510.40502.208.201.63
AYM Syntex106.25104.551.701.63
Exxaro Tiles153.45151.002.451.62
Hindalco470.45463.007.451.61
Kothari Products98.8597.301.551.59
KM Sugar Mills25.7525.350.401.58
Ramky Infrastructure143.30141.102.201.56
Power Finance Corp137.10135.002.101.56
Asian Hotels (East)188.30185.452.851.54
Avanti Feeds557.15548.858.301.51
Hilton Metal Forging13.6013.400.201.49
Mcnally Bharat Engg6.856.750.101.48
Bharat Bijlee1374.401354.5519.851.47
Muthoot Finance1566.051543.5022.551.46
Intrasoft Tech127.10125.301.801.44
Hindustan Zinc322.35317.804.551.43
Ratnamani Metals2206.452175.3531.101.43
Magadh Sugar & Energ289.60285.554.051.42
Ganesh Benzoplast86.0584.851.201.41
CSB Bank306.00301.804.201.39
Fiem Inds1158.101142.3515.751.38
Autoline Inds55.9555.200.751.36
Maral Overseas74.7073.701.001.36
Arshiya30.2529.850.401.34
KNR Constructions292.45288.603.851.33
Indbank Merch. Bankg23.2522.950.301.31
Capacite Infraproj.168.25166.102.151.29
Zenith Exports86.2085.101.101.29
Phoenix Mills920.80909.2011.601.28
Stove Kraft982.60970.3012.301.27
Bhagyanagar India48.6548.050.601.25
Asian Hotels (West)280.60277.153.451.24
VST Industries3453.503412.0041.501.22
Welspun Investments326.30322.403.901.21
Sasken Technologies1387.451370.9016.551.21
Mukand136.35134.751.601.19
Archies17.2017.000.201.18
Krishana Phoschem173.00171.002.001.17
GSS Infotech84.4083.450.951.14
JP Associate8.908.800.101.14
S.P. Apparels315.30311.803.501.12
BCL Industries234.85232.352.501.08
Shankara Bldg. Prod550.90545.105.801.06
Mahindra Life. Dev276.65273.752.901.06
Infinite Computer473.75468.804.951.06
Sunteck Realty469.40464.504.901.05
Time Technoplast71.9571.200.751.05
Madhucon Projects4.804.750.051.05
NCL Industries230.95228.552.401.05
Housing & Urban Dev.43.8043.350.451.04
MRF80800.4079993.80806.601.01
Balmer Lawrie & Co130.85129.551.301.00
Apollo Micro Systems117.55116.401.150.99
20 Microns58.4057.850.550.95
Procter&Gamble Healt5421.505371.5050.000.93
Gokul Refoils & Solv27.5027.250.250.92
GFL79.1578.450.700.89
Hercules Hoists141.05139.851.200.86
DB Intnl.StockBroker17.6517.500.150.86
Prime Focus83.0082.300.700.85
Deepak Nitrite2437.352416.8520.500.85
IL&FS Investment Mgr5.955.900.050.85
Torrent Power497.10492.954.150.84
Shradha Infraproject54.5054.050.450.83
Guj. State Petronet315.95313.352.600.83
Intense Tech67.0566.500.550.83
JHS Svendgaard24.5024.300.200.82
Paramount Communicat12.4512.350.100.81
JK Tyres & Inds.156.60155.401.200.77
Clariant Chem.(India569.35565.254.100.73
Sadbhav Engineering49.9549.600.350.71
Onmobile Global115.60114.800.800.70
Lakshmi Finance&Indl79.6079.050.550.70
Sterling Tools199.00197.651.350.68
Castrol India140.15139.200.950.68
Ucal Fuel Sys.148.65147.651.000.68
Coromandel Interntl.824.25818.755.500.67
Dalmia Bharat Sugar413.50410.852.650.65
IOL Chem & Pharma568.20564.703.500.62
Rolex Rings1066.401059.856.550.62
Engineers India74.3573.900.450.61
Music Broadcast24.8024.650.150.61
Bajaj Hold & Invest4747.404719.2028.200.60
Can Fin Homes657.50653.603.900.60
Saksoft986.45980.805.650.58
Maharashtra Scooters4626.304600.6025.700.56
Kabra Extrus.technik244.60243.251.350.55
Madhav Marbles&Gran.55.5055.200.300.54
Umang Dairies74.9074.500.400.54
Mahindra EPC Irrigat134.50133.800.700.52
Siemens2172.902161.9510.950.51
Devyani International120.25119.650.600.50
Maan Aluminium130.30129.700.600.46
NESCO621.75619.002.750.44
Patel Integrated Log22.7522.650.100.44
Sunflag Iron & Steel81.1080.750.350.43
Shree Ram Proteins35.6035.450.150.42
Symphony1044.251039.954.300.41
Indo-National1006.351002.503.850.38
Bafna Pharma130.80130.350.450.35
GAIL India150.50150.000.500.33
Crompt.Greaves Cons.468.10466.651.450.31
Alpa Lab52.0551.900.150.29
Tech Mahindra1517.451513.603.850.25
Mindtree4534.304523.0011.300.25
Route Mobile1985.751981.354.400.22
Voltamp Transformers1441.551438.553.000.21
HT Media24.9524.900.050.20
Uttam Sugar Mills182.75182.400.350.19
Force Motors1462.701460.102.600.18
Nava Bharat Ventures116.95116.750.200.17
Infosys1719.801716.902.900.17
Shreyans Inds119.80119.650.150.13
Mphasis3254.703251.053.650.11
Satin Creditcare75.7575.700.050.07
Eveready Inds. India347.95347.750.200.06
Xchanging Solutions109.00108.950.050.05
Swan Energy130.50130.450.050.04
TD Power Systems318.90318.800.100.03
Rain Industries229.80229.750.050.02
Visagar Polytex0.800.800.000.00
ATN International0.200.200.000.00
Sambhaav Media2.802.800.000.00
Norben Tea & Exports7.107.100.000.00
Munjal Auto Inds57.1557.150.000.00
Alok Inds23.1023.100.000.00
Girnar Spintex Inds.0.800.800.000.00
Vikas EcoTech2.102.100.000.00
Blue Chip India0.350.350.000.00
Usha Martin Educatn.3.903.900.000.00
MPS Infotecnics0.200.200.000.00
Shree Renuka Sugar28.3028.300.000.00
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp21.4521.450.000.00
Kaushalya Infra Dev2.502.500.000.00
Jaypee Infratech2.002.000.000.00
Thomas Scott18.0018.000.000.00

Latest News