Stock Market Dashboard

As on 12 May 2021 12:19 PM
14750.90
-0.67% -99.85
Today’s High 14824.05
Today’s Low 14695.10
Open 14823.55
Previous Close 14850.75
Advance 13
Decline 37
Unchanged 0
12/05/2021 | 12:19 PM
  • Current Price14750.90
  • Open14823.55
  • High14824.05
  • Low14695.10
  • Prev. Close14850.75

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 872 (50.06%) 1643 (51.57%)
Declines 802 (46.04%) 1364 (42.81%)
Unchanged 68 (3.90%) 179 (5.62%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
ISGEC Heavy Engg.566.001.55564.4536416.13
Ambica Agarbathies38.0012.6025.40201.59
Arvee Laboratories205.7077.85127.85164.23
Blue Chip India0.350.150.20133.33
Petron Engg Constn.19.558.4511.10131.36
RattanIndia Ent13.505.907.60128.81
Angel Broking664.10295.05369.05125.08
Hikal350.70159.90190.80119.32
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug13.556.207.35118.55
Ugar Sugar Works34.2016.7017.50104.79
JSW Ispat Special67.2033.3033.90101.80
IVRCL1.000.500.50100.00
Kopran217.60111.30106.3095.51
Vivimed Labs31.2016.2015.0092.59
Tata Steel BSL104.7054.5050.2092.11
Times Guaranty45.5523.9521.6090.19
Rana Sugars17.159.108.0588.46
Diligent Media Corpn1.400.750.6586.67
Eastern Silk Inds3.451.851.6086.49
Dhampur Sugar Mills336.00181.05154.9585.58
Kothari Sugars &Chem47.5025.9521.5583.04
Nureca Ltd.1701.65931.50770.1582.68
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds55.1030.6524.4579.77
Magadh Sugar & Energ184.60103.6580.9578.10
KM Sugar Mills20.6511.609.0578.02
Apcotex Inds309.40174.25135.1577.56
Avadh Sugar & Energy323.50184.60138.9075.24
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.700.400.3075.00
Lyka Labs45.2026.0019.2073.85
Sakthi Sugars16.109.306.8073.12
Cubex Tubings30.1517.5512.6071.79
MIC Electronics1.200.700.5071.43
Nandan Denim51.9530.3521.6071.17
BPL37.3521.8515.5070.94
Triveni Engg. & Inds151.9089.0562.8570.58
ISMT17.3010.207.1069.61
Gufic Biosciences183.50108.2075.3069.59
Dalmia Bharat Sugar317.35188.75128.6068.13
Nectar Lifesciences31.8518.9512.9068.07
Simbhaoli Sugars12.257.304.9567.81
PSL1.250.750.5066.67
Praj Industries318.70191.95126.7566.03
Uttam Sugar Mills153.2592.5560.7065.59
TN Petro Products89.9554.4035.5565.35
Shyam Century9.255.603.6565.18
BHEL73.9045.0528.8564.04
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp24.1014.709.4063.95
Jubilant Inds.321.35196.05125.3063.91
SAIL138.6084.7053.9063.64
Reliance Power7.104.352.7563.22
Alkyl Amines Chem3844.002356.661487.3463.11
Dhunseri Ventures148.9591.5557.4062.70
Sastasundar Ventures186.95115.0071.9562.57
Castex Technologies0.650.400.2562.50
Everest Kanto Cylind114.6570.8043.8561.94
Gateway Distriparks273.05168.90104.1561.66
Morepen Laboratories57.6535.8021.8561.03
Lloyds Steels1.851.150.7060.87
Tips Inds.777.50484.25293.2560.56
Prakash Steelage1.200.750.4560.00
Visa Steel11.207.004.2060.00
Themis Medicare491.25307.20184.0559.91
Arihant Superstruct.66.1041.3524.7559.85
Reliance Infra54.3034.2520.0558.54
Goodluck India105.3066.7038.6057.87
Shriram EPC6.203.952.2556.96
HFCL37.3023.9513.3555.74
Bal Pharma97.4562.6034.8555.67
Igarashi Motors497.00319.55177.4555.53
Dharan Sugars & Chem9.456.103.3554.92
Dynacons Sys & Sol113.8073.7040.1054.41
Confidence Petroleum61.1539.6521.5054.22
Kingfa Science888.00577.35310.6553.81
Dishman Carbogen Amc169.75111.1058.6552.79
NMDC205.00134.2570.7552.70
Khaitan Chem & Fert.34.3522.6011.7551.99
Filatex India105.0069.2035.8051.73
Vaswani Industries14.709.705.0051.55
SPIC44.1029.1015.0051.55
Somi Conveyor Beltg52.9534.9518.0051.50
3P Land Holdings15.4510.205.2551.47
Shalby161.55106.7554.8051.33
KIOCL221.40147.2574.1550.36
Suumaya Industries299.90199.9599.9549.99
Indraprastha Medical82.2554.8527.4049.95
Subex64.9543.5021.4549.31
Jay Bharat Maruti318.00213.00105.0049.30
Jay Shree Tea98.8066.6032.2048.35
Mawana Sugars55.3037.3018.0048.26
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar259.95175.4084.5548.20
Oil Country Tubular8.005.402.6048.15
Tembo Global Inds.137.5093.0044.5047.85
Gulshan Polyols156.50105.9050.6047.78
Sun Pharma Adv. Res232.10157.1075.0047.74
Andhra Sugars439.00297.20141.8047.71
Godawari Power & Isp1108.95751.10357.8547.64
Refex Industries134.4591.2543.2047.34
Mastek1908.001296.40611.6047.18
Jubilant Ingrevia453.90309.00144.9046.89
TV18 Broadcast38.9526.5512.4046.70
Kilitch Drugs(India)155.05105.7549.3046.62
TIL232.30158.5073.8046.56
National Aluminium78.7053.7025.0046.55
TechIndia Nirman4.102.801.3046.43
Supreme Petrochem710.00484.95225.0546.41
Sanghvi Movers155.30106.2049.1046.23
FCS Software Soltns.0.950.650.3046.15
Viji Finance0.950.650.3046.15
SIL Investments267.75183.2584.5046.11
Dish TV India13.509.254.2545.95
Wockhardt640.50439.60200.9045.70
GMDC80.4055.2525.1545.52
Century Extrusions6.404.402.0045.45
Lincoln Pharma329.90226.90103.0045.39
MMTC58.4540.2518.2045.22
MRPL52.2536.0016.2545.14
Shree Renuka Sugar14.059.704.3544.85
Manaksia Coated17.3011.955.3544.77
Tata Steel1231.20851.55379.6544.58
Marksans Pharma76.2552.7523.5044.55
Parag Milk Foods150.80104.4046.4044.44
Ginni Filaments27.8519.308.5544.30
Jai Balaji Inds51.4035.6515.7544.18
Tata Coffee169.30117.4551.8544.15
Setco Automotive20.3014.106.2043.97
Ashapura Minechem166.35115.5550.8043.96
Kaveri Seed766.70533.15233.5543.81
Zenith Steel Pipes1.150.800.3543.75
Kirloskar Ferrous258.70180.3078.4043.48
Zee Media Corpn.8.606.002.6043.33
Ajooni Biotech45.0031.5013.5042.86
Sarla Perform. Fibre35.4024.8010.6042.74
Grindwell Norton1240.90869.75371.1542.67
Manaksia Aluminium14.4010.104.3042.57
Polyplex Corporation1139.40800.10339.3042.41
Elecon Engg.89.7063.0026.7042.38
Balrampur Chini Mill322.40226.9595.4542.06
BSL48.7534.3514.4041.92
Sakuma Exports6.854.852.0041.24
Jayant Agro-Organics181.65128.7552.9041.09
Alphageo India258.90183.7075.2040.94
Elgi Rubber Co.37.8026.9010.9040.52
Infobeans Tech.212.10151.2560.8540.23
Neyveli Lignite67.2047.9519.2540.15
Usha Martin52.2537.3014.9540.08
Provogue India1.050.750.3040.00
HSIL215.75154.3061.4539.83
Transformers & Rect23.9517.156.8039.65
GSFC116.3083.3033.0039.62
Shreyas Shipping102.9573.9029.0539.31
Excel Industries1113.95799.70314.2539.30
Ausom Enterprises72.9052.4020.5039.12
KPR Mill1495.001076.95418.0538.82
E.I.D. Parry (I)431.50311.05120.4538.72
Jash Engineering428.40308.85119.5538.71
Control Print324.30234.0090.3038.59
Dhunseri Investments387.80279.90107.9038.55
Incredible Indu31.3522.658.7038.41
SP Apparels206.85149.7557.1038.13
Nagarjuna Fertilizer8.055.852.2037.61
Rajshree Sugars&Chem24.3517.706.6537.57
Shah Alloys12.459.053.4037.57
Ponni Sugars (Erode)202.10147.0055.1037.48
GNFC407.55296.95110.6037.25
GP Petroleums48.2035.2013.0036.93
Geojit Finl. Service64.8047.3517.4536.85
Hindustan Copper179.55131.2548.3036.80
TD Power Systems210.10153.8056.3036.61
Maan Aluminium200.00146.4553.5536.57
Gyscoal Alloys3.002.200.8036.36
Gallantt Metal65.2547.9017.3536.22
Beardsell13.009.553.4536.13
Jayaswal Neco Inds18.8513.855.0036.10
SKM Egg Products64.1547.1517.0036.06
BAG Films & Media2.651.950.7035.90
GTL7.205.301.9035.85
Sunflag Iron & Steel85.1062.6522.4535.83
Ortin Laboratories30.9522.808.1535.75
BCL Industries148.50109.4039.1035.74
Trigyn Technologies88.9565.6023.3535.59
Rohit Ferro-Tech2.101.550.5535.48
Sagardeep Alloys44.7533.0511.7035.40
Panacea Biotec349.50258.2591.2535.33
Shyam Telecom14.0010.353.6535.27
Sarda Energy&Mineral563.85417.05146.8035.20
Vedanta288.05213.2074.8535.11
Tainwala Chem&Plast.77.0057.0020.0035.09
TPL Plastech226.65167.8558.8035.03
Rajratan Global Wire1054.95781.40273.5535.01
GSS Infotech72.0053.3518.6534.96
Hexa Tradex119.0088.2030.8034.92
Marine Electricals78.0057.9020.1034.72
Nahar Ind.Enterprise55.9041.5014.4034.70
South Indian Bank10.908.102.8034.57
Renaissance Global483.05359.00124.0534.55
Fineotex Chemical83.4062.0021.4034.52
Mukand115.0085.5529.4534.42
Super Spinning Mills6.254.651.6034.41
National Fertilizers71.5053.2018.3034.40
Vinyl Chemicals155.40115.7039.7034.31
GE Shipping377.65281.2096.4534.30
Bharat Rasayan12978.009666.603311.4034.26
Gokul Agro Resources26.8520.006.8534.25
Oricon Enterprises24.9518.606.3534.14
Trident17.9513.404.5533.96
Iris Clothings121.0590.4030.6533.90
JP Power Ventures3.952.951.0033.90
Sakar Healthcare145.65108.8036.8533.87
Nava Bharat Ventures98.3073.5024.8033.74
Ambika Cotton Mills1168.55876.25292.3033.36
Opto Circuits (I)4.803.601.2033.33
Kothari Petrochem33.4025.058.3533.33
MIRC Electronics18.4013.804.6033.33
Guj. Ambuja Exports175.55131.7543.8033.24
LT Foods84.2063.3020.9033.02
Arrow Greentech94.2070.8523.3532.96
Tinplate Company216.55162.9053.6532.93
Nalwa Sons Invest.1700.001279.50420.5032.86
Pioneer Embroideries51.5538.8012.7532.86
Bhageria Industries204.40153.9550.4532.77
Adani Total Gas1314.40990.25324.1532.73
Jindal Hisar173.85131.0042.8532.71
State Trading Corp96.8573.0023.8532.67
Indo Rama Synth48.5536.6011.9532.65
Banka Bioloo78.0058.8519.1532.54
IL&FS Investment Mgr5.103.851.2532.47
Precot142.45107.6034.8532.39
Gokaldas Exports102.8577.7525.1032.28
Dhunseri Tea327.00247.2079.8032.28
Mangalore Chem &Fert96.5573.0023.5532.26
Gallantt Ispat52.1039.4012.7032.23
TGB Banquets5.754.351.4032.18
Fine Organic Inds.3238.002449.65788.3532.18
Computer Age Man2375.051797.50577.5532.13
Aro Granite50.4538.2012.2532.07
CCL Products (India)307.20232.7074.5032.02
Balaji Amines2446.801854.00592.8031.97
Adani Transmission1219.00924.90294.1031.80
Aries Agro107.5081.7525.7531.50
Venkys India2027.901542.30485.6031.49
Banswara Syntex124.2094.5529.6531.36
Shree RamaMulti-Tech12.809.753.0531.28
Jindal Stainless93.7571.5022.2531.12
ESL Steel31.0023.657.3531.08
Xpro India115.3088.0027.3031.02
20 Microns46.1035.2010.9030.97
Happiest Minds Tech.813.55621.65191.9030.87
Vardhman Special199.00152.1546.8530.79
Agarwal Indl. Corp198.00151.4546.5530.74
Panama Petrochem196.25150.2046.0530.66
Aksharchem (I)309.40236.8572.5530.63
Artemis Medicare264.00202.3561.6530.47
Kirloskar Oil Eng205.25157.4047.8530.40
Bharat Wire Ropes54.1041.5012.6030.36
Sudarshan Chemicals684.10526.30157.8029.98
Coral India Fin &Hsg26.4520.356.1029.98
RSWM232.40178.8553.5529.94
Aarti Inds1750.101347.60402.5029.87
Tata Steel Long Prod1009.90777.85232.0529.83
JITF Infralogistics11.108.552.5529.82
Compuage Infocom20.2515.604.6529.81
Cadila Healthcare647.90499.70148.2029.66
Tata Metaliks1133.85874.65259.2029.63
Shemaroo Entertain.90.8070.0520.7529.62
ICICI Securities505.60390.15115.4529.59
Chennai Petrol. Corp121.2093.5527.6529.56
Nath Bio-Genes433.00334.2598.7529.54
Hind Oil Exploration118.7091.6527.0529.51
Signet Industries37.3028.808.5029.51
SPL Industries41.0031.709.3029.34
IIFL Securities61.4547.5513.9029.23
Valiant Organics1791.001386.20404.8029.20
One Point OneSolutin15.0511.653.4029.18
Caplin Point Lab581.75450.55131.2029.12
DCM Shriram681.95528.25153.7029.10
Graphite India753.85583.95169.9029.09
SE Power4.903.801.1028.95
Intense Tech44.6034.6010.0028.90
Time Technoplast83.6564.9018.7528.89
Uniphos Enterprises95.4074.0521.3528.83
Manaksia65.5550.9014.6528.78
Paramount Communicat10.758.352.4028.74
Tilaknagar Inds43.9534.159.8028.70
A2Z Infra4.953.851.1028.57
Anupam Rasayan India711.50553.65157.8528.51
Mcleod Russel26.3520.555.8028.22
Rolta India5.003.901.1028.21
Jindal Saw91.6071.4520.1528.20
BSE737.30575.30162.0028.16
Visaka Inds.612.75478.40134.3528.08
Vikas Lifecare3.652.850.8028.07
IZMO84.6066.2018.4027.79
Harrisons Malayalam177.85139.2038.6527.77
Share India Sec.384.45301.5082.9527.51
JSW Energy118.4592.9025.5527.50
Emmbi Industries99.1577.8021.3527.44
Punjab Chem. & Corp1123.65881.90241.7527.41
MOIL189.20148.5040.7027.41
Weizmann53.9542.3511.6027.39
AVT Natural Prod56.0544.0012.0527.39
5Paisa Capital357.00280.3576.6527.34
North Eastern Carry.10.258.052.2027.33
Coffee Day Enter.33.5526.357.2027.32
Vaishali Pharma41.2532.408.8527.31
Gayatri Highways0.700.550.1527.27
Apex Frozen Foods256.95201.9055.0527.27
Chembond Chemicals232.95183.1049.8527.23
UTI Asset Management693.55545.40148.1527.16
Gruh Fin.-Amalgamat317.70249.9567.7527.11
Ador Welding406.10319.5086.6027.10
IMP Powers15.5012.203.3027.05
Cybertech Sys. &Soft155.80122.6533.1527.03
Jagsonpal Pharma98.7077.7021.0027.03
Alicon Castalloy535.00421.30113.7026.99
SH Kelkar & Co152.05119.8032.2526.92
Advanced Enzyme454.60358.2096.4026.91
Brooks Laboratories88.7569.9518.8026.88
Ramkrishna Forgings649.00511.70137.3026.83
Maral Overseas39.0030.758.2526.83
Lasa Supergenerics78.5061.9016.6026.82
Ester Inds145.95115.1030.8526.80
Burnpur Cement2.852.250.6026.67
DCM Financial Serv.1.901.500.4026.67
Coal India157.90124.7033.2026.62
Suzlon Energy5.954.701.2526.60
Rallis India324.75256.6068.1526.56
Sangam India99.0078.3020.7026.44
Trejhara Solutions41.4032.758.6526.41
Emami Paper Mills126.1599.8526.3026.34
ICICI Prudential560.35443.70116.6526.29
India Glycols506.35401.50104.8526.11
HLE Glascoat2935.502328.20607.3026.08
HBL Power Sys39.5031.358.1526.00
Nitin Spinners102.6081.4521.1525.97
Glenmark Pharma627.00497.95129.0525.92
Hitech Corporation162.65129.2033.4525.89
Vardhman Acrylics45.0035.759.2525.87
Intrasoft Tech86.0068.3517.6525.82
Suryalakshmi Cotton39.5031.408.1025.80
Axiscades Tech.66.4552.8513.6025.73
Nahar Capital &Finl.120.8096.1524.6525.64
Patspin India5.904.701.2025.53
Man Industries100.6580.2020.4525.50
Banna Amman Sugars2019.951609.85410.1025.47
Alembic127.20101.4025.8025.44
Kridhan Infra4.453.550.9025.35
NACL Industries49.0539.159.9025.29
DP Wires130.05103.9026.1525.17
Sutlej Textiles&Inds48.7538.959.8025.16
SPML Infra12.7010.152.5525.12
NK Industries25.6520.505.1525.12
Gravita India112.1089.6522.4525.04
Patel Engineering14.5011.602.9025.00
Ankit Metal & Power1.251.000.2525.00
Mercator1.000.800.2025.00
Premier Polyfilm44.1035.308.8024.93
Essar Shipping9.557.651.9024.84
Nahar Spinning Mills123.3098.8524.4524.73
Laxmi Organic Inds.226.00181.2544.7524.69
INEOS Styrolution1226.10983.50242.6024.67
Camlin Fine Sciences166.95133.9533.0024.64
Shiva Mills53.3042.8010.5024.53
RattanIndia Power3.302.650.6524.53
NBCC (India)51.4041.3010.1024.46
GAIL India165.15132.7532.4024.41
KCP107.6586.5521.1024.38
Expleo Solutions700.00563.05136.9524.32
Atlanta8.707.001.7024.29
Mangalam Drugs&Org.136.65109.9526.7024.28
JMC Projects (India)96.6077.8518.7524.08
SAL Steels4.903.950.9524.05
Fert Chem Travancore130.00104.8525.1523.99
Surya Roshni438.00353.4584.5523.92
TN Telecommunication5.704.601.1023.91
Bharat Electronics150.95121.9029.0523.83
Kirloskar Electric15.8512.803.0523.83
KRBL225.15181.8543.3023.81
Bliss GVS Pharma118.8596.0022.8523.80
Manali Petro84.4068.2016.2023.75
BASF India2400.551940.40460.1523.71
Naga Dhunseri917.65742.50175.1523.59
Monte Carlo Fashions271.15219.6551.5023.45
Aaron Industries67.8054.9512.8523.38
Electrotherm India127.05103.0524.0023.29
Sambhaav Media2.652.150.5023.26
Greenpanel Inds.229.40186.1543.2523.23
Shilpa Medicare453.65368.3085.3523.17
GTL Infrastructure0.800.650.1523.08
Tribhovandas Bhimji76.0061.8014.2022.98
Damodar Inds.28.6523.305.3522.96
Maha Rashtra Apex81.7066.5015.2022.86
Privi Speciality Che1060.00864.10195.9022.67
Indo Count Inds153.95125.5028.4522.67
AYM Syntex54.9044.8010.1022.54
Arvind74.7561.0513.7022.44
Shree Pushkar Chem175.80143.6032.2022.42
Goldiam Internatl.407.45332.8574.6022.41
Solara Active Pharma1761.301440.10321.2022.30
Hindalco411.10336.2074.9022.28
Prakash Inds.97.1579.4517.7022.28
Himatsingka Seide173.25141.7031.5522.27
Astec Lifesciences1275.001043.00232.0022.24
Almondz Global Sec33.2527.206.0522.24
Nahar Poly Films132.55108.4524.1022.22
Sintex Plastics Tech3.853.150.7022.22
SAB Events & Governa1.651.350.3022.22
Indian Bank127.90104.7023.2022.16
Rossari Biotech1276.101045.05231.0522.11
Centrun Capital30.4524.955.5022.04
Take Solutions57.3547.0010.3522.02
GE T&D India135.50111.1024.4021.96
Himadri Speciality51.1041.909.2021.96
Vardhman Holdings2014.001651.65362.3521.94
Nitco21.7017.803.9021.91
Borosil221.25181.5539.7021.87
ABM International60.3549.5510.8021.80
Aksh Optifibre7.556.201.3521.77
Ashima19.4015.953.4521.63
Jindal Steel & Power473.10389.0084.1021.62
Madras Fertilizers30.4025.005.4021.60
Balkrishna Inds.1952.001606.20345.8021.53
Bhandari Hosiery Exp2.552.100.4521.43
Apollo Micro Systems106.5587.7518.8021.42
Adani Enterprises1304.451074.40230.0521.41
Bajaj Finserv11123.209163.151960.0521.39
Automot. Stamp&Assem39.4532.506.9521.38
DCM Nouvelle99.0581.6517.4021.31
Reliance Home Financ2.852.350.5021.28
Megasoft12.009.902.1021.21
Texmo Pipes & Prod.30.6025.255.3521.19
Dhanuka Agritech871.90719.75152.1521.14
Dangee Dums157.05129.7027.3521.09
BF Utilities289.35239.0550.3021.04
Punjab & Sind Bank21.0017.353.6521.04
Uflex432.60357.5075.1021.01
Tata Elxsi3529.002916.75612.2520.99
Krebs Biochem.&Inds122.00100.8521.1520.97
Balmer Lawrie & Co146.25120.9525.3020.92
Asahi Songwon Colors382.20316.2565.9520.85
Godrej Consumer Prod864.50715.40149.1020.84
GB Global7.856.501.3520.77
Orient Cement116.6096.6020.0020.70
Clariant Chem.(India468.45388.3080.1520.64
Waterbase121.80101.0020.8020.59
Antony Waste Hand297.85247.0050.8520.59
Bharat Bijlee1328.201101.75226.4520.55
Worth Peripherals57.2047.509.7020.42
Indo Tech Transform.101.4584.2517.2020.42
Indian Card Clothing154.00127.9526.0520.36
Deepak Fert & Petro289.55240.6048.9520.34
Ganges Securities70.8058.8511.9520.31
RCF86.3071.7514.5520.28
Indian Oil Corp.104.6087.0017.6020.23
Lemon Tree Hotels38.4532.006.4520.16
JSW Steel725.70604.15121.5520.12
Soma Textiles5.704.750.9520.00
Insecticides India540.30450.4089.9019.96
Lambodhara Textiles62.2551.9010.3519.94
Godrej Industries611.55510.00101.5519.91
Murudeshwar Ceramics21.7018.103.6019.89
Akash Infra-Projects230.90192.6038.3019.89
Vimta Labs253.25211.2542.0019.88
R Systems Intl.132.80110.8022.0019.86
RPSG Ventures401.00334.7066.3019.81
Hi-Tech Gears187.00156.1030.9019.80
Poly Medicure1012.90845.75167.1519.76
Oriental Aromatics809.00675.55133.4519.75
Uttam Galva Steels9.107.601.5019.74
Revathi Equipments595.50497.5098.0019.70
Indian Energy Exch404.40337.8566.5519.70
ONGC117.3598.0519.3019.68
NOCIL200.10167.4032.7019.53
Agro Tech Food978.00818.50159.5019.49
Palash Securities62.8552.6010.2519.49
Prince Pipes & Fitti566.90474.5092.4019.47
GHCL264.15221.1043.0519.47
DCW34.4028.805.6019.44
Orient Paper & Inds.27.3522.904.4519.43
Bajaj Finance5387.004511.00876.0019.42
Cineline India36.6030.655.9519.41
MT Educare7.706.451.2519.38
Maheshwari Logistics103.9587.2016.7519.21
BharatiyaGlobal Info1.251.050.2019.05
Mahamaya Steel Inds94.7579.6015.1519.03
Karda Constructions143.00120.1522.8519.02
Bank Of Baroda78.6566.1012.5518.99
Indbank Merch. Bankg16.3013.702.6018.98
Thirumalai Chemicals103.5087.0016.5018.97
Golden Tobacco44.6037.507.1018.93
Tata Motors - DVR151.15127.1524.0018.88
Bhagyanagar India57.5548.459.1018.78
Welspun India92.3577.7514.6018.78
Siti Networks0.950.800.1518.75
Radaan Mediaworks0.950.800.1518.75
Shipping Corpn.120.15101.2018.9518.73
Housing & Urban Dev.47.6040.107.5018.70
Siemens2051.401729.75321.6518.60
Maithan Alloys796.10672.10124.0018.45
Archidply Inds35.6530.105.5518.44
Excel Crop-Amalgamat3194.202696.95497.2518.44
Gujarat Fluorochemic838.15707.70130.4518.43
Inox Wind75.8564.0511.8018.42
Wipro512.20432.6079.6018.40
TTK Healthcare592.20500.6091.6018.30
GIC Housing Fin129.80109.7520.0518.27
Poddar Pigments224.05189.5034.5518.23
ABB Power Products1719.801454.70265.1018.22
Rain Industries178.10150.7527.3518.14
RPP Infra Projects65.5055.4510.0518.12
VLS Finance95.7081.0514.6518.08
Ravi Kumar Distiller9.157.751.4018.06
Shivam Autotech19.3516.402.9517.99
Salasar Techno Engg.503.85427.1576.7017.96
IFB Agro Inds474.00402.0571.9517.90
NBI Indl. Finance2005.001701.05303.9517.87
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent288.20244.5543.6517.85
Kesoram Industries82.2569.8012.4517.84
Pressman Advertising25.6521.803.8517.66
Tarapur Transformers4.003.400.6017.65
Geekay Wires94.0079.9014.1017.65
Godrej Agrovet592.75504.0588.7017.60
HPCL266.05226.4039.6517.51
Sun TV Network533.30453.9079.4017.49
Aban Offshore35.6530.355.3017.46
Federal Bank83.6071.2012.4017.42
Century Plyboards(I)343.00292.1550.8517.41
Sicagen India19.9016.952.9517.40
Kothari Products73.2062.3510.8517.40
Som Distilleries35.1029.905.2017.39
Parenteral Drugs4.053.450.6017.39
Repco Home Finance339.20288.9550.2517.39
JP Associate8.457.201.2517.36
MTNL18.6515.902.7517.30
Archies12.5510.701.8517.29
Cinevista11.9010.151.7517.24
Patel Integrated Log21.8018.603.2017.20
Bodal Chemicals103.0087.9015.1017.18
Borosil Renewables262.00223.6538.3517.15
Jocil175.00149.4025.6017.14
TCPL Packaging465.95397.8068.1517.13
Ind-Swift4.804.100.7017.07
NTPC115.9099.0516.8517.01
Precision Wire India216.50185.0531.4517.00
Aegis Logistics337.20288.2548.9516.98
Tata Power107.8592.2015.6516.97
Nagreeka Cap & Infra6.555.600.9516.96
Dredging Corp406.00347.1558.8516.95
Motilal Oswal Fin719.70615.65104.0516.90
Rossell India122.85105.1017.7516.89
Optiemus Infracom139.65119.5020.1516.86
Suven Life Sciences97.8583.7514.1016.84
HIL3696.103165.75530.3516.75
Everest Industries343.00293.8549.1516.73
Guj Raffia Inds53.4045.757.6516.72
Prism Johnson139.45119.5019.9516.69
Shanthi Gears148.25127.0521.2016.69
IDFC56.3048.258.0516.68
Care Ratings521.05446.6574.4016.66
Laurus Labs485.65416.5069.1516.60
UPL687.40589.5597.8516.60
Network 18 Media Inv40.7534.955.8016.60
Gokul Refoils & Solv21.1018.103.0016.57
Saksoft509.40437.1072.3016.54
Swaraj Engines1545.001326.15218.8516.50
The Investment Trust99.9585.8014.1516.49
Datamatic Global Ser133.55114.6518.9016.48
Bannari Amman Spg72.1061.9010.2016.48
Carborundum Univer.583.20500.7582.4516.47
Infomedia Press3.903.350.5516.42
Puravankara78.5567.5011.0516.37
Foseco India1386.701191.65195.0516.37
Guj. Inds. Power86.5074.3512.1516.34
Alpa Lab56.6048.657.9516.34
3I Infotech8.907.651.2516.34
Oil India131.00112.6518.3516.29
Shriram City Union1628.051400.10227.9516.28
IDBI39.3033.805.5016.27
Reliance Capital12.1510.451.7016.27
Nazara Technologies1736.201493.75242.4516.23
Aarti Drugs809.00696.05112.9516.23
JSW Holdings4384.553772.75611.8016.22
LGB Forge4.303.700.6016.22
HG Infra Engineering295.60254.4541.1516.17
Salona Cotspin99.5085.6513.8516.17
Magma Fincorp129.50111.5018.0016.14
Swelect Energy227.30195.7531.5516.12
Steel Exchange India65.7556.659.1016.06
Max India-Amalgamat.68.7059.209.5016.05
BGR Energy Systems51.4544.357.1016.01
Cimmco21.8018.803.0015.96
Orient Abrasives25.1021.653.4515.94
Meghmani Organics137.20118.3518.8515.93
Lupin1211.601045.15166.4515.93
Ajanta Pharma1980.951708.90272.0515.92
Mold-tek Packaging478.80413.1565.6515.89
Nilkamal2166.751869.80296.9515.88
Orient Green Power2.201.900.3015.79
Motherson Sumi Sys232.30200.7031.6015.74
Polycab India1559.451347.70211.7515.71
Jindal Drilling&Inds105.3591.0514.3015.71
ARSS Infra Project25.1521.753.4015.63
Capri Global Capital455.30393.7561.5515.63
National Steel &Agro5.554.800.7515.63
Indoco Remedies352.50304.9547.5515.59
Hind National Glass36.7531.804.9515.57
Majesco76.5566.2510.3015.55
Amrutanjan Healthcar673.00582.6090.4015.52
Tourism Finance Corp62.5554.158.4015.51
VA Tech Wabag278.70241.3537.3515.48
Sharda Cropchem328.30284.3543.9515.46
Allied Digital Serv.54.2046.957.2515.44
Finolex Inds156.10135.2220.8815.44
Madhav Marbles&Gran.53.5046.357.1515.43
Jubilant Pharmova848.00734.70113.3015.42
TV Vision3.002.600.4015.38
Canara Bank152.50132.2020.3015.36
Kesar Terminal&Infra35.4530.754.7015.28
Mrs.Bectors Foods400.00347.0552.9515.26
Shakti Pumps (I)565.20490.4574.7515.24
Marico469.25407.4061.8515.18
Genus Power Infra53.1546.157.0015.17
Sanghi Industries48.4042.056.3515.10
Nelcast75.2065.359.8515.07
STL Global9.558.301.2515.06
Avanti Feeds520.00451.9568.0515.06
Vikas EcoTech2.302.000.3015.00
Cyient761.80662.5599.2514.98
Venus Remedies317.00275.9041.1014.90
Ruchi Soya Inds754.15656.4597.7014.88
BEML1343.601169.65173.9514.87
Central Dep. Service811.05706.15104.9014.86
Mahindra CIE Auto.181.60158.1523.4514.83
Palred Technologies133.10116.0017.1014.74
Rushil Decor221.60193.2028.4014.70
PTC India Fin. Serv19.5517.052.5014.66
Sadbhav Engineering66.5058.008.5014.66
Dalmia Bharat-(Amalg2372.902069.95302.9514.64
J&K Bank28.2524.653.6014.60
Pennar Engin-Amalgam62.8554.858.0014.59
Indo-National806.25703.75102.5014.56
Mayur Uniquoters446.00389.5056.5014.51
NHPC26.8523.453.4014.50
Saregama India1936.901691.75245.1514.49
NELCO211.50184.8026.7014.45
Aakash Exploration150.90131.9518.9514.36
Srikalahasthi Pipes190.55166.7023.8514.31
Sri Havisha Hospital0.800.700.1014.29
Gammon Infra Proj0.800.700.1014.29
Shrenik2.001.750.2514.29
Firstsource Solution127.75111.8015.9514.27
Cambridge Tech Enter33.6529.454.2014.26
Jullundur Motor Agen43.7038.255.4514.25
Power Grid Corpn.229.80201.1528.6514.24
Jindal Worldwide51.6045.206.4014.16
TVS Motor615.15538.9076.2514.15
LIC Housing Finance437.30383.1554.1514.13
Selan Exploratn Tech138.55121.4517.1014.08
Jain Irrigation(DVR)13.8012.101.7014.05
Dalmia Bharat1687.501479.75207.7514.04
REC142.35125.0517.3013.83
Voltamp Transformers1174.901032.30142.6013.81
GTPL Hathway138.15121.4016.7513.80
Manaksia Steels27.6524.303.3513.79
Xchanging Solutions72.3563.608.7513.76
Wabco India6874.706045.10829.6013.72
Ircon International98.8086.9011.9013.69
Tata Motors325.70286.5539.1513.66
JB Chem & Pharma1384.051217.75166.3013.66
EPL241.60212.6029.0013.64
Universal Cables154.75136.2018.5513.62
KPIT Technologies212.55187.1025.4513.60
OMDC2761.102430.55330.5513.60
HealthcareGlobal191.30168.4022.9013.60
Deepak Nitrite1798.001582.80215.2013.60
Bharat Gears86.5576.2010.3513.58
Bank of Maharashtra25.9522.853.1013.57
Oswal Greentech18.9016.652.2513.51
BPCL458.45403.9554.5013.49
UCO Bank12.6511.151.5013.45
Donear Inds32.9029.003.9013.45
Prakash Pipes132.20116.5515.6513.43
Kirloskar Industries1457.001284.75172.2513.41
Heritage Foods363.10320.2542.8513.38
Persistent Systems2292.252022.85269.4013.32
Crest Ventures88.5078.1010.4013.32
JK Tyres & Inds.122.15107.8014.3513.31
Schneider Ele. Infra101.5089.6011.9013.28
Sun Pharma Inds.701.45619.3582.1013.26
Fortis Healthcare233.25205.9527.3013.26
Aditya Birla Money45.3040.005.3013.25
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..129.30114.2015.1013.22
Walchandnagar Inds66.8059.007.8013.22
Agro Phos12.8511.351.5013.22
TT50.7044.805.9013.17
Brightcom Group8.607.601.0013.16
Zee Learn11.209.901.3013.13
MMP Industries91.9581.3010.6513.10
Indian Hotel118.30104.6013.7013.10
Max Ventures & Ind63.5056.157.3513.09
Sadbhav Infra. Proj21.6019.102.5013.09
Jai Corp94.2083.3010.9013.09
Praxis Home Retail39.9535.354.6013.01
Sequent Scientific277.00245.1531.8512.99
Kalyani Investment1682.901489.55193.3512.98
Pricol82.4072.959.4512.95
Maharashtra Seamless304.85270.0034.8512.91
Kanoria Chem. & Inds126.85112.3514.5012.91
Lovable Lingerie92.9082.3010.6012.88
Pennar Industries19.3017.102.2012.87
Minda Corporation106.2594.1512.1012.85
NXT Digital520.00460.8059.2012.85
Apar Inds511.70453.6058.1012.81
IFGL Refractories384.25340.6543.6012.80
Bharat Forge655.30581.0074.3012.79
The Anup Engineering629.85558.5571.3012.77
Hatsun Agro Products843.00747.8095.2012.73
Elgi Equipments215.95191.6024.3512.71
HCL Infosystems9.358.301.0512.65
ITI121.60107.9513.6512.64
Orient Bell241.00213.9527.0512.64
Mold-Tek Tech45.9540.805.1512.62
Century Enka278.15247.0031.1512.61
JBM Auto427.50379.6547.8512.60
Pfizer5378.004776.10601.9012.60
IOL Chem & Pharma657.15583.9573.2012.54
Indian Railway Finance23.4520.852.6012.47
Power Finance Corp117.80104.7513.0512.46
CG Power & Indl.Soln83.9574.659.3012.46
Ruby Mills182.70162.5020.2012.43
Shree DigvijayCement71.9564.007.9512.42
Ingersoll Rand781.00694.7586.2512.41
Gandhi Spl. Tubes298.60265.6532.9512.40
Urja Global6.806.050.7512.40
Sagar Cements817.00727.0090.0012.38
FDC340.00302.5537.4512.38
Ucal Fuel Sys.155.00138.0017.0012.32
Kanpur Plastipack155.35138.3517.0012.29
Rollatainers3.202.850.3512.28
DB Intnl.StockBroker9.608.551.0512.28
Orient Refractories315.70281.2034.5012.27
GMM Pfaudler4554.904058.35496.5512.24
Kirloskar Brothers255.45227.6527.8012.21
Surana Telecom4.604.100.5012.20
Prajay Engg.Syndicat8.757.800.9512.18
Texmaco Rail & Eng.28.3525.303.0512.06
Zodiac-JRD-MKJ27.0024.102.9012.03
The United Nilgiri328.75293.4535.3012.03
Eimco Elecon (India)365.95326.7039.2512.01
Ducon Infra.7.006.250.7512.00
SKIL Infrastructure2.802.500.3012.00
Chemcon Speciality459.80410.6549.1511.97
SJVN27.6024.652.9511.97
Dena Bank-(Amalgamat12.6511.301.3511.95
HCC8.457.550.9011.92
Shiva Texyarn163.90146.4517.4511.92
Engineers India79.9571.458.5011.90
Steel City Securitie39.5535.354.2011.88
Siyaram Silk Mills211.60189.2522.3511.81
Prozone Intu Propert18.5516.601.9511.75
Universus Photo Imag190.90170.8520.0511.74
Marathon NextgenReal51.9546.505.4511.72
Redington186.90167.3519.5511.68
ICICI Bank601.45538.5562.9011.68
Birla Cable64.1057.406.7011.67
Eris Lifesciences661.00592.0568.9511.65
PNB Gilts55.6549.855.8011.63
SBI367.10328.8538.2511.63
Home First Finance494.00442.6051.4011.61
Craftsman Automation1524.051366.00158.0511.57
Radico Khaitan570.00511.0558.9511.54
Global Vectra Helico44.0039.454.5511.53
TCI Express940.00842.8097.2011.53
Deep Energy Res.38.2034.253.9511.53
Hester Biosciences2221.251991.60229.6511.53
Vishnu Chemicals325.00291.4033.6011.53
United Breweries1209.101084.15124.9511.53
Shradha Infraproject45.5040.804.7011.52
SMC Global Sec.75.0567.307.7511.52
Techno Electric &Eng332.40298.1534.2511.49
PPAP Automotive202.45181.6020.8511.48
Heranba Industries710.95637.7573.2011.48
Vinati Organics1794.001609.30184.7011.48
The Byke Hospitality20.4518.352.1011.44
Petronet LNG247.10221.7525.3511.43
Accuracy Shipping60.0553.906.1511.41
NCL Industries193.10173.3519.7511.39
Next Mediaworks4.403.950.4511.39
Raj TV Network35.2031.603.6011.39
Pearl Polymers15.6514.051.6011.39
Vijaya Bank-(Amalgam46.0541.354.7011.37
Power Mech Projects609.35547.2062.1511.36
Astrazeneca Pharma I3774.903389.95384.9511.36
SBI Life Insuran971.50872.4599.0511.35
VIP Clothing14.2512.801.4511.33
GATI108.4097.4011.0011.29
Sumitomo Chemical India311.10279.6031.5011.27
Ruchira Papers67.2060.406.8011.26
Menon Bearings60.3554.256.1011.24
CentralBank of India18.8016.901.9011.24
Jain Irrigation Sys20.3018.252.0511.23
Greenply Industries202.40182.0020.4011.21
Ramky Infrastructure74.5567.057.5011.19
CESC656.10590.1565.9511.18
Mishra Dhatu Nigam200.65180.5020.1511.16
AMJ Land Holdings25.9523.352.6011.13
Antarctica0.500.450.0511.11
Vardhman Textiles1332.601199.60133.0011.09
Kalyani Steels373.50336.3037.2011.06
Ramco Inds.279.85252.0027.8511.05
Bang Overseas28.6525.802.8511.05
Munjal Auto Inds57.9052.155.7511.03
Onelife Capital7.056.350.7011.02
Capital First-(Amalg587.20529.1558.0510.97
Indiabulls Housing187.05168.6018.4510.94
Novartis643.40580.0063.4010.93
Galaxy Surfactants2875.252592.90282.3510.89
Oracle Finl. Service3699.003336.85362.1510.85
PTL Enterprises40.4536.503.9510.82
Andhra Cements6.155.550.6010.81
Chemfab Alkalis151.00136.3014.7010.79
TRF98.1088.559.5510.78
Khadim India152.15137.4014.7510.74
Ind-Swift Lab.81.5073.607.9010.73
New Delhi Television64.0057.806.2010.73
GPT Infraprojects40.3036.403.9010.71
IDFC First Bank55.9550.555.4010.68
Karnataka Bank67.9561.406.5510.67
Tera Software40.0036.153.8510.65
Chambal Fert & Chem249.30225.3523.9510.63
Dixon Technologies3935.003557.55377.4510.61
PNB37.5533.953.6010.60
Rajnandini Metal95.1086.009.1010.58
IRCTC1749.201582.00167.2010.57
Umang Dairies61.4055.555.8510.53
Smartlink Holdings93.0584.208.8510.51
Superhouse125.85113.9011.9510.49
Indusind Bank932.90844.4088.5010.48
Kamdhenu155.05140.3514.7010.47
Zuari Global90.4581.908.5510.44
Ruchi Infra.6.355.750.6010.43
Torrent Power441.50400.0041.5010.38
BLB6.405.800.6010.34
Zuari Agro Chemicals96.9087.859.0510.30
DCB Bank101.8092.309.5010.29
Suven Pharma530.00480.5549.4510.29
Bank Of India73.5066.656.8510.28
Gland Pharma2846.752582.10264.6510.25
Aurobindo Pharma1009.00915.2093.8010.25
Mindteck50.2045.554.6510.21
JMT Auto2.702.450.2510.20
Nagreeka Exports19.4517.651.8010.20
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.75.1568.206.9510.19
Aarvi Encon52.0047.204.8010.17
Sandesh706.85641.8565.0010.13
De Nora India273.50248.5025.0010.06
Alkem Laboratories3021.102745.55275.5510.04
Kiri Industries457.85416.2041.6510.01
JIK Industries0.550.500.0510.00
Phillips CarbonBlack203.80185.3018.509.98
Malu Paper Mills27.0024.552.459.98
Fairchem Organics834.95759.2575.709.97
Bajaj Electricals1153.501049.25104.259.94
63 Moons Tech.87.0079.157.859.92
Astral1664.851514.90149.959.90
Hindustan Composites283.25257.8025.459.87
Remsons Inds162.00147.4514.559.87
SBI Cards AndPayment977.60890.4587.159.79
Unichem Lab341.85311.4530.409.76
Electrost Castings32.0529.202.859.76
HLV6.205.650.559.73
Seya Industries54.7049.854.859.73
Flexituff Ventures27.1524.752.409.70
Birla Corporation1011.00922.1088.909.64
Country Club4.554.150.409.64
Dolat Investment69.0062.956.059.61
Union Bank Of India37.7034.403.309.59
Oriental Hotels25.2023.002.209.57
Intellect Design713.65651.8061.859.49
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser69.2563.256.009.49
ICICI Lombard Gen.1478.851351.05127.809.46
Greaves Cotton133.70122.1511.559.46
Guj. Alkalies & Chem439.95401.9538.009.45
Rail Vikas Nigam29.6027.052.559.43
United Spirits564.15515.6548.509.41
Indiabulls Real Est.84.3577.107.259.40
Monsanto-Amalgamat2232.652040.95191.709.39
Cupid234.95214.8020.159.38
Supreme Industries2156.001971.10184.909.38
Apollo Pipes1069.50977.8091.709.38
Wheels India474.15433.5040.659.38
Reliance Comm1.751.600.159.37
MSP Steel & Power11.1010.150.959.36
Axis Bank695.05635.6059.459.35
Wendt India3411.903122.20289.709.28
Religare Enterprises99.0090.608.409.27
Aster DM Healthcare156.20142.9513.259.27
RKEC Projects61.9056.655.259.27
Coforge3407.253118.30288.959.27
Cords Cable Inds43.7040.003.709.25
KDDL300.35275.0025.359.22
Hindustan Media Vent64.1558.755.409.19
Tata Invest Corp1097.001004.7592.259.18
Guj. Sidhee Cement36.9033.803.109.17
Ajmera Realty&Infra121.00110.8510.159.16
BF Investment300.15275.0025.159.15
Bajaj Auto3864.603541.00323.609.14
Mangalam Cement298.70273.7025.009.13
Assam Company India0.600.550.059.09
Shoppers Stop205.70188.6017.109.07
PVR1185.651087.3598.309.04
Transport Corp.294.25269.9024.359.02
Cosmo Films687.00630.2056.809.01
Dynemic Products500.95459.6041.359.00
Mazda477.95438.5039.459.00
Navkar Corporation36.0033.052.958.93
Technocraft Inds402.05369.2532.808.88
Plastiblends India247.00226.9020.108.86
Kamat Hotels (India)31.3528.802.558.85
GTN Textiles5.555.100.458.82
Ansal Housing5.605.150.458.74
Albert David448.40412.4535.958.72
Apollo Tyres221.20203.5017.708.70
Greenlam Industries1046.85963.4583.408.66
Satia Industries87.0080.106.908.61
Rico Auto Inds40.4037.203.208.60
Kuantum Papers68.3062.905.408.59
Navin Fluorine Intl3191.902939.55252.358.58
ABB India1421.501309.45112.058.56
Equitas Small Fin.56.5052.054.458.55
PTC India90.1583.057.108.55
IVP114.00105.058.958.52
Birla Tyres24.3022.401.908.48
AMD Industries19.8518.301.558.47
Supreme Engineering26.5024.452.058.38
Trent770.30710.7559.558.38
SMS Pharmaceuticals154.05142.1511.908.37
Biofil Chem & Pharma73.1567.505.658.37
Spice Jet71.9066.355.558.36
Jindal Cotex1.951.800.158.33
SMS Lifesciences605.00558.5046.508.33
Bombay Super Hybrid145.15134.0011.158.32
Pokarna255.40235.8019.608.31
Reliance Indl. Infra393.05362.9030.158.31
Pioneer Distilleries110.30101.858.458.30
NCC79.9573.856.108.26
RS Software (India)28.2526.102.158.24
Capital Trust87.9081.256.658.18
Chalet Hotels149.00137.7511.258.17
Deccan Cements450.00416.0533.958.16
Grob Tea Co854.55790.1564.408.15
BLS Internatl.Serv95.4088.257.158.10
PI Industries2665.102465.55199.558.09
Bharti Airtel564.70522.4542.258.09
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4705.104353.10352.008.09
Vadilal Industries987.35913.8073.558.05
Thermax1447.301339.50107.808.05
Lux Industries2049.951897.35152.608.04
CSB Bank273.90253.5520.358.03
DLF266.35246.6019.758.01
Premier2.702.500.208.00
HEG2208.252044.80163.457.99
ButterflyGandhimathi629.15582.6046.557.99
SKF India2319.702148.10171.607.99
Kitex Garments104.1596.457.707.98
Speciality Restauran40.6037.603.007.98
Liberty Shoes133.05123.259.807.95
Man InfraConstruct40.7537.753.007.95
Linc Pen & Plastics156.50145.0011.507.93
Bayer CropScience5520.005114.65405.357.93
Alkali Metals56.5552.404.157.92
GMR Infrastructure25.2523.401.857.91
TCNS Clothing Co.517.85480.0037.857.89
Varroc Engineering383.55355.5528.007.88
Allsec Tech.328.15304.3023.857.84
Taj GVK Hotels116.10107.708.407.80
Rajdarshan Inds11.8010.950.857.76
Hindustan Foods2134.751981.40153.357.74
Kesar Enterprises32.1029.802.307.72
Kewal Kiran Clothing877.55814.7062.857.71
NRB Bearings112.50104.458.057.71
Syngene Internation.592.75550.3542.407.70
IG Petrochem.467.70434.2533.457.70
International Const.17.5016.251.257.69
Visagar Polytex0.700.650.057.69
Industl. Invst.Trust56.8052.754.057.68
Star Paper Mills123.00114.258.757.66
Indigo Paints2449.852275.95173.907.64
Divis Lab4067.903779.65288.257.63
Inox Leisure283.70263.6020.107.63
Hisar Metal Inds122.10113.458.657.62
Sterlite Technologie231.80215.4016.407.61
Eveready Inds. (I)291.15270.8020.357.51
Container Corp607.65565.2542.407.50
Andhra Paper229.00213.0515.957.49
JK Paper142.85132.959.907.45
Granules India340.25316.8023.457.40
Genus Paper & Boards8.007.450.557.38
Hindustan Zinc315.80294.1521.657.36
Nucleus Software Exp572.30533.4038.907.29
Precision Camshafts46.5043.353.157.27
Newgen Software Tech322.20300.4021.807.26
Abbott India16140.0015049.701090.307.24
Omaxe71.4066.604.807.21
MPS624.90583.1041.807.17
Vikas WSP6.005.600.407.14
Setubandhan Infra0.750.700.057.14
Peria Karamalai Tea225.00210.0015.007.14
Arvind Fashions141.10131.759.357.10
Dhanlaxmi Bank15.1514.151.007.07
Vardhman Polytex18.2017.001.207.06
Vaibhav Global904.50845.1859.327.02
HB Stockholdings18.3017.101.207.02
Torrent Pharma2733.552555.80177.756.95
Atul8309.157769.25539.906.95
Hercules Hoists122.55114.657.906.89
UFO Moviez75.2570.404.856.89
Cochin Shipyard381.20356.6524.556.88
Ind Tourism Dev Corp360.10337.1023.006.82
D-Link (India)106.3099.556.756.78
Consolid. Finv.&Hold59.1055.353.756.78
New India Assurance155.60145.759.856.76
Airan16.6515.601.056.73
GeeCee Ventures108.75101.906.856.72
Hindustan Aeron1021.70957.4064.306.72
Bajaj Hold & Invest3500.003279.95220.056.71
ITD Cementation77.9573.054.906.71
Hind Rectifiers131.40123.158.256.70
Quess Corp646.75606.1540.606.70
Aditya Birla Fashion184.45172.9011.556.68
EIH Associated Hotel239.50224.6514.856.61
Snowman Logistics50.9047.753.156.60
Banaras Beads49.3046.253.056.59
KNR Construction212.80199.7013.106.56
Apollo Hospital Ent.3200.003004.75195.256.50
Welspun Investments405.00380.3024.706.49
Tata Teleservice(Mah13.1512.350.806.48
Adani Power98.8092.806.006.47
Kokuyo Camlin56.8553.403.456.46
Astra Microwave Prod122.30114.907.406.44
Guj. State Petronet271.90255.4516.456.44
Entertain. Network150.50141.409.106.44
Sundaram Fin. Hold69.9565.734.226.43
Nippon Life India As347.60326.7020.906.40
Anjani Portland Cem.221.25208.0013.256.37
Shree Rama News16.0015.050.956.31
CRISIL1927.001812.65114.356.31
Delta Manufacturing30.3528.551.806.30
Sundaram-Clayton3130.602944.95185.656.30
La Opala R G221.95208.8513.106.27
Thomas Cook (India)48.4045.552.856.26
PC Jeweller25.6024.101.506.22
Tejas Networks181.00170.4010.606.22
Mukta Arts29.9028.151.756.22
Steel Strips Wheels735.70692.7043.006.21
TVS Srichakra1800.001694.90105.106.20
Vindhya Telelinks860.60810.4550.156.19
Harita Seating Sys766.55722.2044.356.14
EIH92.6087.255.356.13
MAS Financial Serv834.00785.8548.156.13
Bhansali Engg. Poly.158.85149.709.156.11
Shreyans Inds95.5590.055.506.11
Bharat Dynamics354.20333.8520.356.10
Westlife Development428.50403.9024.606.09
Alps Inds1.751.650.106.06
Archidply Decor29.9028.201.706.03
Ujaas Energy2.652.500.156.00
PDS Multinational715.00674.6540.355.98
Motor & General Fin21.3020.101.205.97
Orbit Exports63.2559.703.555.95
Equitas Holdings82.1577.554.605.93
KSB937.40885.1552.255.90
Indian Overseas Bank17.0516.100.955.90
Banco Products (I)150.80142.458.355.86
Mahanagar Gas1144.101080.8563.255.85
TV Today Network284.00268.3515.655.83
RPG Life Sciences449.20424.4524.755.83
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.15.4514.600.855.82
Manappuram Finance153.90145.458.455.81
Max India68.9065.153.755.76
Mazagon Dock Ship212.90201.3511.555.74
Aptech205.50194.4011.105.71
Dr. Reddys Lab5280.954996.95284.005.68
Aavas Financiers2294.152171.55122.605.65
Zota Health Care152.00143.958.055.59
Tirupati Forge27.4526.001.455.58
Lotus Eye Hospital45.5043.102.405.57
BSEL Infra Realty0.950.900.055.56
Ganesha Ecosphere572.00542.0030.005.54
21st Cent Mgt13.4012.700.705.51
DCM25.8524.501.355.51
Celebrity Fashions5.755.450.305.50
Castrol India129.45122.706.755.50
Fiem Inds579.15549.1530.005.46
Oswal Agro Mills9.709.200.505.43
Force Motors1184.601123.5561.055.43
Hindustan Motors6.806.450.355.43
Star Cement102.6097.355.255.39
Aditya Birla Capital119.60113.506.105.37
Interglobe Aviation1679.051593.8085.255.35
Inspirisys Solutions44.4042.152.255.34
Balaji Telefilms57.7054.802.905.29
Keynote Finl. Serv57.9055.002.905.27
Kalyani Forge190.00180.509.505.26
Savita Oil Tech1045.00993.2051.805.22
Vidhi Specialty Food202.00192.0010.005.21
Mahindra Holi.&Resor214.90204.3510.555.16
Arshiya31.6030.051.555.16
Dynamatic Tech1025.00975.1549.855.11
Wanbury101.9096.954.955.11
Max Healthcare Inst232.10220.8511.255.09
Max Financial892.55849.3043.255.09
Jyothy Labs147.65140.507.155.09
Thangamayil Jeweller637.00606.2030.805.08
Spandana Sphoorty596.70567.8528.855.08
Tasty Bite Eatables15179.0514445.35733.705.08
Multi Commodity Exch1565.001489.4075.605.08
Tokyo Plast Intl.73.6570.103.555.06
Zodiac Clothing Co94.5089.954.555.06
Energy Development9.358.900.455.06
Khandwala Securities14.5513.850.705.05
Stove Kraft502.05478.1023.955.01
Neogen Chemicals910.00866.7043.305.00
Heidelberg Cement243.15231.6011.554.99
Jindal Poly Films804.85766.6538.204.98
City Union Bank167.55159.607.954.98
CreditAccess Grameen589.65562.0527.604.91
Bafna Pharma136.80130.406.404.91
Onward Technologies122.00116.305.704.90
Phoenix Mills755.00719.8035.204.89
Titagarh Wagons49.3547.052.304.89
Lakshmi Finance&Indl82.7078.853.854.88
Jindal Poly Invest35.4533.801.654.88
MBL Infrastructures18.5017.650.854.82
Mangalam Global Ent47.0044.852.154.79
Cerebra Integ. Tech52.5050.102.404.79
P&G Hygiene13809.9513179.70630.254.78
Simplex Infrastruct.32.0030.551.454.75
Sathavahana Ispat3.353.200.154.69
Century Textile &Ind476.60455.3521.254.67
Zee Entertainment189.55181.108.454.67
Indus Towers254.20242.9011.304.65
Mahindra Logistics543.85519.7524.104.64
NR Agarwal Inds230.45220.2510.204.63
Raymond349.45334.0515.404.61
Shriram Pistons & Rings805.55770.1035.454.60
Exide Inds184.40176.308.104.59
Zenith Exports68.4565.453.004.58
Viceroy Hotels2.302.200.104.55
Voltas993.40950.3043.104.54
JTEKT India85.9582.253.704.50
Mirza International47.9045.852.054.47
STEL Holdings81.9578.453.504.46
Larsen & Toubro1405.051345.1559.904.45
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.125.35120.055.304.41
J Kumar Infraproject178.85171.307.554.41
Allcargo Logistics128.50123.105.404.39
Bombay Rayon Fashion7.156.850.304.38
Regency Ceramics1.201.150.054.35
Blue Coast Hotels6.005.750.254.35
Gabriel India107.30102.854.454.33
Kabra Extrus.technik170.20163.157.054.32
Future Enter.-B-DVR12.3011.800.504.24
MEP Infrastructure16.0015.350.654.23
Sintex Industries3.703.550.154.23
Rupa & Co308.45295.9512.504.22
Oriental Trimex7.457.150.304.20
Tarmat48.6046.651.954.18
Tube Investments1183.101135.6547.454.18
Rajesh Exports514.85494.2520.604.17
Oriental Carbon&Chem936.85899.4037.454.16
GNA Axles366.60351.9514.654.16
Capacite Infraprojec191.85184.207.654.15
Chola Invest & Fin.532.00510.8521.154.14
Piramal Enterprises1697.251630.1067.154.12
Premier Explosives158.90152.656.254.09
Finolex Cables374.50359.8014.704.09
Rama Steel Tubes78.2575.203.054.06
Hathway Cable & Data23.1522.250.904.04
IFCI11.6011.150.454.04
SML Isuzu452.50434.9517.554.03
Ujjivan Financial209.25201.158.104.03
Aspinwall & Co179.90173.006.903.99
TVS Electronics135.20130.055.153.96
Astron Paper & Board40.7539.201.553.95
GRP925.00890.0534.953.93
Royal Orchid Hotels62.2059.902.303.84
Welspun Enterprises108.55104.554.003.83
Asian Hotels (North)67.0064.552.453.80
SIS384.85370.8514.003.78
Pearl Global Inds.184.95178.256.703.76
Global Education42.9541.401.553.74
Infibeam Avenues44.3542.751.603.74
SpencerS Retail71.4068.852.553.70
IRB Infra.&Developer108.00104.153.853.70
Blue Dart Express5424.555234.10190.453.64
Shriram Trans. Fin1348.201300.9047.303.64
Route Mobile1594.901539.0555.853.63
Kalpataru PowerTrans379.70366.4513.253.62
Bata india1353.001305.9047.103.61
Eurotex Inds.&Export7.257.000.253.57
Alankit15.9515.400.553.57
MSTC275.90266.509.403.53
Skipper57.8055.851.953.49
Prabhat Dairy99.6096.253.353.48
Rane Engine Valve266.00257.108.903.46
Lokesh Machines45.0043.501.503.45
Mphasis1800.001740.1059.903.44
Subros309.75299.4510.303.44
Wonderla Holidays187.00180.856.153.40
Compucom Software9.158.850.303.39
Grasim Industries1423.201376.6046.603.39
Accelya Solutions897.00867.8029.203.36
Asian Granito India164.60159.255.353.36
Jubilant FoodWorks2821.002729.4091.603.36
Barak Vally Cements18.7018.100.603.31
AARTISURF1475.001427.8547.153.30
Maharashtra Scooters3470.003359.15110.853.30
E-Land Apparel4.704.550.153.30
Cummins India845.40818.4526.953.29
Emami Realty45.5044.051.453.29
Bosch14122.0013681.95440.053.22
Honda India Power993.95963.1030.853.20
Garware Tech. Fibres2675.052592.5082.553.18
Nila Infrastructures4.904.750.153.16
Rites243.10235.757.353.12
SRF6312.856122.95189.903.10
India Motor Parts659.90640.1019.803.09
Sonata Software590.50573.0017.503.05
Havells India1023.65993.7029.953.01
West Coast Paper214.85208.606.253.00
Bharat Road Network29.3528.500.852.98
JK Lakshmi Cement419.10407.0512.052.96
Endurance Tech1333.451295.2038.252.95
Maruti Suzuki6708.106520.60187.502.88
Guj. Apollo Inds211.85206.055.802.81
Libas Consumer Prod46.0044.751.252.79
Univastu India38.6537.601.052.79
TARC27.8027.050.752.77
India Cements174.55169.854.702.77
Surana Solar9.409.150.252.73
Grand Foundry1.901.850.052.70
PNB Housing Finance375.10365.309.802.68
Rane Madras345.70336.758.952.66
Gillette India5570.005425.80144.202.66
HDFC Bank1403.301367.0536.252.65
Sintercom India79.4077.352.052.65
Ambuja Cement312.15304.307.852.58
Landmark PropertyDev2.001.950.052.56
Keerti Knowledge24.0523.450.602.56
IIFL Finance271.00264.306.702.53
Auto.Axle1020.60995.9524.652.48
General Insuranc201.20196.354.852.47
Adani Ports &Special763.00744.6518.352.46
Mukand Engineers18.9018.450.452.44
Huhtamaki India278.00271.406.602.43
Pudumjee Paper23.2522.700.552.42
Parsvnath Developers8.558.350.202.40
Cera Sanitaryware3846.503757.6588.852.36
TN Newsprints140.00136.803.202.34
Xelpmoc Design298.00291.256.752.32
Munjal Showa138.35135.353.002.22
Garden Reach Ship183.00179.053.952.21
Tata Communications1098.251074.5523.702.21
Atul Auto173.95170.253.702.17
Tijaria Polypipe7.106.950.152.16
Gillanders Arbuthnot43.0042.100.902.14
Coromandel Interntl.772.50756.9015.602.06
Transwarranty Fin.2.502.450.052.04
Madhucon Projects5.105.000.102.00
Salzer Electronics124.00121.602.401.97
Excel Realty2.602.550.051.96
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1207.701185.4522.251.88
ICE MakeRefrigeratio68.4567.201.251.86
Pidilite Inds.1883.501849.3034.201.85
Ashok Leyland114.15112.152.001.78
Pitti Engineering65.8064.651.151.78
Sheela Foam2018.951983.7035.251.78
Agri-Tech (India)43.2042.450.751.77
Safari Industries(I)598.80588.4510.351.76
Windsor Machines29.1028.600.501.75
Likhitha Infrastruct371.45365.106.351.74
Imagicaaworld Enter5.855.750.101.74
Ebixcash World Mon.I466.00458.107.901.72
Vodafone Idea8.908.750.151.71
GTN Inds11.9511.750.201.70
Macpower CNC Machine86.8585.401.451.70
Minda Industries527.85519.208.651.67
Honeywell Automation43981.0043261.05719.951.66
DIC India397.00390.656.351.63
Hero MotoCorp2830.802786.1044.701.60
Repro India347.30341.855.451.59
Triveni Turbine98.8097.301.501.54
APL Apollo Tubes1249.201230.3018.901.54
India Hume Pipe172.65170.052.601.53
Kaya267.85263.854.001.52
Vesuvius India1030.301015.0015.301.51
Easy Trip Planners190.75187.952.801.49
Omax Autos41.0540.450.601.48
Apollo Sindoori598.75590.008.751.48
Future Consumer6.856.750.101.48
India Nipon Electric358.75353.555.201.47
Muthoot Finance1176.301159.9516.351.41
Dollar Industries249.25245.803.451.40
Ahluwalia Contract(I289.95285.954.001.40
Centrum Electronics389.00383.705.301.38
Pilani Investment1653.301630.9022.401.37
CMI45.2544.650.601.34
Avenue Supermarts2852.702814.9037.801.34
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg19.0018.750.251.33
Sandhar Tech205.20202.502.701.33
Linde India1785.101761.7023.401.33
Indowind Energy3.853.800.051.32
Sreeleathers142.45140.601.851.32
Manugraph India11.6011.450.151.31
VST Tillers Tractors1814.551791.1023.451.31
Advani Hotel&Resorts55.2054.500.701.28
GFL71.0570.150.901.28
Kolte Patil Develop.233.25230.302.951.28
JM Financial80.9079.901.001.25
Page Industries28546.9528195.60351.351.25
Mindtree2168.702142.5026.201.22
Gayatri Projects29.2528.900.351.21
Ujjivan Small Fin29.4529.100.351.20
Eicher Motors2456.202427.2029.001.19
CL Educate85.0084.001.001.19
JHS Svendgaard21.3521.100.251.18
Somany Home Innovat.287.00283.753.251.15
Mahindra EPC Irrigat142.95141.351.601.13
Sundram Fasteners705.05697.357.701.10
Magnum Ventures4.704.650.051.08
Infinite Computer473.75468.804.951.06
Assoc Alcohols &Brew412.95408.854.101.00
Career Point134.45133.201.250.94
Berger Paints India735.00728.206.800.93
Somany Ceramics423.00419.103.900.93
HT Media21.7021.500.200.93
Muthoot Capital Serv370.35367.103.250.89
Jamna Auto Inds.68.8568.250.600.88
Mahindra & Mahindra758.05751.506.550.87
Panache Digilife58.2557.750.500.87
Sanginita Chemicals23.8023.600.200.85
Indraprastha Gas521.00516.654.350.84
Globe Textiles (I)48.6048.200.400.83
Sunteck Realty273.60271.352.250.83
Glaxosmithkline Phar1466.951455.1511.800.81
Can Fin Homes516.30512.154.150.81
Swan Energy132.00130.951.050.80
ACC1900.401885.7014.700.78
Goodyear India901.45894.806.650.74
MM Forgings457.50454.203.300.73
Relaxo Footwears897.70891.855.850.66
Hubtown15.7015.600.100.64
Summit Securities514.50511.453.050.60
Quick Heal Tech185.15184.101.050.57
HDFC2433.552419.8513.700.57
Ipca Laboratories2165.002152.9512.050.56
California Software9.259.200.050.54
Bajaj Corp271.25269.951.300.48
Natco Pharma922.20917.954.250.46
Karur Vysya Bank54.4054.150.250.46
Eros Internatl.Media22.4522.350.100.45
Zydus Wellness2124.002115.108.900.42
Reliance Industries1919.151911.158.000.42
India Power Corpn.12.3012.250.050.41
Onmobile Global101.60101.200.400.40
Globus Spirits316.55315.401.150.36
LG Balakrishnan&Bros294.30293.301.000.34
Delta Corp152.10151.600.500.33
Shree Ram Proteins31.5031.400.100.32
Anant Raj50.7550.600.150.30
Bhartiya Internatl.201.00200.450.550.27
ADF Foods895.00892.652.350.26
Orient Press78.1577.950.200.26
Mcdowell Holdings40.0539.950.100.25
Balkrishna Paper20.2020.150.050.25
Genesys Intl. Corpn98.5098.300.200.20
Zensar Technologies269.95269.450.500.19
NIIT169.20168.900.300.18
VIP Inds.337.55337.050.500.15
Seshasayee Paper155.70155.550.150.10
Affle (India)5243.005238.354.650.09
Prime Focus63.8063.750.050.08
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1179.551178.750.800.07
DB Corp85.8585.800.050.06
ATN International0.200.200.000.00
JBF Industries17.0017.000.000.00
Girnar Spintex Inds.0.800.800.000.00
Hotel Rugby1.001.000.000.00
Mohit Industries7.507.500.000.00
Stampede Capital0.800.800.000.00
Mcnally Bharat Engg7.407.400.000.00
Kavveri Telecom Prod1.851.850.000.00
GI Engineering Soln.2.302.300.000.00
Tree House Education8.358.350.000.00
Spacenet Enterprises1.751.750.000.00
BC Power3.353.350.000.00
BKM Industries0.950.950.000.00
SCAPDVR2.102.100.000.00
Mittal Life Style10.0010.000.000.00
Ravinder Heights17.0017.000.000.00

Latest News