Stock Market Dashboard

As on 30 Jul 2021 09:04 AM
15852.70
+ 0.47% + 74.25
Today’s High 0.00
Today’s Low 0.00
Open 0.00
Previous Close 15778.45
Advance 22
Decline 28
Unchanged 0
30/07/2021 | 09:04 AM
  • Current Price15852.70
  • Open0.00
  • High0.00
  • Low0.00
  • Prev. Close15778.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1062 (60.69%) 2026 (56.31%)
Declines 657 (37.54%) 1397 (38.83%)
Unchanged 31 (1.77%) 175 (4.86%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Madhucon Projects45.3145.31100.006.95
Mcleod Russel140.20140.20100.0034.80
Visa Steel25.1025.10100.0012.15
Hubtown73.9873.98100.0036.15
Kaushalya Infra Dev14.2014.20100.003.20
SKIL Infrastructure15.2615.26100.004.10
Omkar SpecialityChem50.3850.38100.0017.05
TV Vision19.6319.63100.002.00
Shyam Century25.0725.07100.0015.20
Shrenik1135.921135.92100.001.70
SCAPDVR230.80230.80100.002.40
Celebrity Fashions24.6824.5899.5713.00
Banswara Syntex23.1822.8698.62223.80
Flexituff Ventures13.8913.6998.5220.55
Beardsell48.5147.5197.9416.15
Nagreeka Exports21.1620.6597.5937.80
Hexa Tradex19.6019.1297.57121.45
IMP Powers69.3166.3095.6614.35
Palash Securities13.8513.2195.3978.55
Aarvee Denims & Exp.100.9295.6894.8126.15
Eastern Silk Inds24.1022.6794.083.50
IVP65.2161.0293.57121.85
Premier15.1414.1593.463.95
Sheela Foam29.3627.2192.662365.15
Greenply Industries710.93653.5091.92190.00
Siti Networks2686.892457.8491.481.65
Ajooni Biotech250.68229.2491.4558.45
Bannari Amman Spg208.23187.7890.18108.65
Setco Automotive317.94281.8788.6620.75
Atul13.5311.9488.209135.00
Next Mediaworks15.6813.8088.005.75
Sangam India34.1129.9387.73132.40
STL Global55.8348.5787.0014.55
Vikas WSP511.39441.3186.305.70
Touchwood Entertainm16.9014.5586.10105.00
Manaksia Coated28.0423.8284.9514.00
Sundram Fasteners141.96120.4184.82751.00
Patspin India39.8733.5984.2511.95
Ahlada Engineers37.9431.9084.09210.20
Lyka Labs368.51309.5584.0075.85
Ujjivan Financial1398.811175.0184.00239.60
Agro Phos46.5239.0583.9515.45
TVS Electronics35.8929.7782.97189.15
Hilton Metal Forging26.1621.6382.6713.35
MT Educare251.95207.5182.369.70
Emami4141.733391.1481.88549.00
Phoenix Mills274.77224.6281.75830.00
BAG Films & Media152.67124.0281.233.65
Jai Balaji Inds104.0084.3081.0664.50
Maheshwari Logistics31.5925.5580.88104.00
Sakar Healthcare44.7936.2180.84179.35
Cholamandalam Fin.84.2268.0380.78651.95
Noida Toll Bridge177.90143.3980.606.35
MSP Steel & Power387.44312.2780.6011.35
Urja Global10015.418055.2580.436.25
Nureca Ltd.16.6613.4080.401642.90
S.E. Power125.48100.8480.378.55
Almondz Global Sec14.4811.6280.2165.55
Future MarketNetwork136.73109.0679.7613.65
Dynemic Products75.9060.3179.46533.00
Jain Irrigation Sys1582.321252.6979.1731.75
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2093.841647.6078.692.55
BLB97.8476.9078.6012.60
Tarmat208.64163.6778.4586.80
Precot51.8240.6478.42299.00
Best Agrolife105.6782.8478.40535.25
Ortin Laboratories52.4541.1078.3633.45
Aarvi Encon26.2220.5378.3070.55
Bhagyanagar Propert14.6211.4378.2029.10
Genesys Intl. Corpn21.7417.0078.17148.50
Nandan Denim162.55127.0778.1777.00
United Drilling Tool92.2771.9878.01362.50
Lypsa Gems37.1228.8577.725.20
IL&FS Investment Mgr1771.261374.8577.628.25
HDFC3288.682544.4177.372420.00
Energy Development47.5336.6977.1811.30
Steel Exchange India651.36501.7077.0272.10
Karur Vysya Bank8684.996687.7877.0049.00
Can Fin Homes628.60480.6576.46548.00
Oricon Enterprises276.12210.9876.4131.15
Ashima122.9493.5076.0520.00
AIA Engineering29.9822.7775.941990.95
Shivam Autotech72.5154.9575.7826.10
Suumaya Industries58.7344.3875.56499.50
PVP Ventures636.06479.8975.454.95
Supreme Industries53.0939.9775.302080.00
Sanco Industries76.3557.4075.179.00
B.C. Power Controls314.69236.2675.083.95
Kirloskar Electric78.0658.5875.0519.00
IIFL Wealth Mgment.25.9619.4875.041298.75
Country Condo's119.9689.9674.993.20
Dabur India2365.091772.2874.94585.70
Advani Hotel&Resorts25.0418.7374.8372.50
Varroc Engineering349.13260.9474.74340.00
Redington817.78610.6474.67325.75
Suvidhaa Infoserve51.1038.1674.6723.00
Goldstone Technology31.5323.5474.6613.45
Eros Internatl.Media299.63222.0474.1024.80
Alpa Lab24.8518.4174.0949.35
Jash Engineering19.9514.7774.03568.75
Max Healthcare Inst670.10495.9274.01276.00
Nath Bio-Genes16.1411.9473.98359.90
Manaksia Steels135.81100.3573.8934.55
Generic Eng. & Const71.1552.5773.8949.00
KPI Globa Infrastrue312.24230.6373.86128.50
Kridhan Infra105.5977.9473.815.55
Ujaas Energy1216.90898.2373.812.85
NRB Industrial18.6513.7473.6718.55
Sonata Software279.00205.2673.57771.00
Krebs Biochem.&Inds135.3399.4573.49133.15
Kamat Hotels (India)24.8718.2873.4948.50
DCM Nouvelle137.43100.9373.44208.60
Maral Overseas172.73126.6473.3274.85
SIRCA Paints India26.0719.1073.25343.45
Coral India Fin &Hsg189.79139.0073.2449.80
Xpro India68.5250.1973.24306.60
Diligent Media Corpn256.53187.7873.202.45
Tarapur Transformers62.9546.0373.125.25
Shiva Mills41.1330.0473.04108.90
Supreme Engineering18.5913.5773.0135.70
The Byke Hospitality66.1048.1672.8631.00
ABB Power Products38.8828.3272.851917.00
Pritish Nandy Comm29.3421.3672.8037.85
Arshiya67.2248.7772.5629.90
Rushil Decor31.4622.8172.52288.20
Axiscades Tech.78.0856.5672.4492.70
Oriental Trimex104.3975.6272.4310.65
Gufic Biosciences111.3580.6472.42184.60
Prakash Steelage1131.18817.8772.301.50
TV Today Network75.3154.4472.28293.05
Global Vectra Helico80.5858.2072.2367.95
Agarwal Indl. Corp18.3513.2472.18344.00
Lokesh Machines34.1924.6772.1440.95
Salona Cotspin35.6325.6772.04205.90
Som Distilleries351.21252.9872.0349.75
Orient Cement2670.471919.4471.88156.00
INEOS Styrolution18.3413.1871.871415.85
Asahi India Glass100.0471.8671.82363.90
Century Extrusions215.00154.3471.799.40
Patel Integrated Log64.2045.9771.6024.60
Bharat Dynamics363.33260.0271.57405.15
Cambridge Tech Enter223.77160.0271.5185.25
Varun Beverages220.69157.2571.25752.00
Birla Tyres592.10421.6171.2128.85
Vipul32.3523.0171.1336.35
MP Bharat Agro Prod20.6614.6971.13147.90
Autoline Inds97.9969.6871.1165.75
HDFC Bank6851.114861.4770.961421.75
Mcdowell Holdings21.7215.4170.9551.30
Cyient284.05200.9670.75999.25
Ginni Filaments191.47135.2970.6637.55
Transport Corp.22.2915.7470.63417.00
Petronet LNG3141.782211.7570.40215.05
TGB Banquets43.4530.5170.228.00
Vakrangee1643.361152.3970.1236.55
Vaishali Pharma71.2949.9870.1041.00
AMJ Land Holdings58.1140.7370.0934.50
Rites251.46176.1370.04279.00
Crompt.Greaves Cons.828.12579.9470.03471.30
Soma Textiles91.4564.0370.028.25
Shriram EPC1188.97830.3869.845.05
Venus Remedies39.1127.3169.83445.35
Shakti Pumps (I)51.1535.7069.80760.05
Sagar Cements91.5363.8269.731308.80
Shree RamaMulti-Tech109.1276.0969.7315.05
Patel Engineering3439.752397.6869.7115.50
CESC939.15654.5769.70841.00
Nila Infrastructures358.54249.1969.506.50
STEL Holdings19.6613.5668.98112.40
Akash Infra-Projects30.2720.8768.96195.00
Krishna Inst.Medi642.74442.0168.771222.00
Total Transport Syst42.4929.1968.7058.55
Coromandel Interntl.582.41399.7768.64865.00
Hindustan Motors202.91139.2468.628.50
Marathon NextgenReal78.5653.7768.4377.55
Asahi Songwon Colors31.8321.7868.42374.00
TechIndia Nirman47.8032.6968.385.45
KPIT Technologies925.74632.7768.35289.75
Consolid. Finv.&Hold17.4511.9368.34122.00
Kanoria Chem. & Inds145.5999.4268.29193.50
Jagsonpal Pharma63.9043.5968.22174.50
IZMO191.71130.7368.19135.35
Ipca Laboratories63.5743.3468.182139.65
Shivalik Bimetal56.9138.7868.14127.00
Mittal Life Style72.5049.3968.1211.70
Rollatainers380.84258.8367.963.05
Mangalore Chem &Fert628.64427.2267.9681.40
MBL Infrastructures70.9148.1667.9122.65
ICICI Lombard Gen.456.61310.0267.891493.00
HCC3036.222060.1067.8511.35
Linc Pen & Plastics19.4313.1867.85208.30
Neogen Chemicals40.4427.4467.85896.85
JB Chem & Pharma159.62108.2467.811809.00
Elgi Rubber Co.57.6939.1267.8139.80
Manaksia Aluminium23.0015.5967.8017.40
S Chand And Co278.29188.4767.73138.35
Vishal Fabrics1588.791075.7867.71119.95
Jump Networks385.74261.0867.6810.00
Sintex Industries1597.371080.8467.664.50
Swaraj Engines27.0218.2867.651829.80
Parsvnath Developers4442.403004.2467.6315.50
New Delhi Television114.5077.4067.6074.05
MAS Financial Serv89.8060.5867.46819.15
Bharat Road Network51.7534.8967.4335.45
Dish TV India5029.153388.5667.3814.45
Oriental Hotels94.6063.7167.3536.25
CL Educate128.5786.5767.33153.55
Usha Martin Educatn.17.8912.0367.243.90
Castrol India685.43460.3367.16141.15
Trigyn Technologies129.9387.2467.14156.90
South West Pinnacle126.6084.7566.9566.45
Oriental Aromatics16.2310.8566.84930.00
Ansal Housing301.29201.2966.818.40
Surana Telecom112.5675.1766.796.25
Visagar Polytex7821.975222.7466.770.85
Ambica Agarbathies75.0650.0566.6818.15
RKEC Projects26.4317.6266.6696.00
Siemens405.65269.2066.361947.80
Gravita India513.38338.3865.91183.00
Home First Finance235.29154.9265.84569.75
Britannia Inds321.41211.5065.803406.90
Pokarna242.61159.5465.76392.70
The Mandhana Retail45.0229.5965.7319.35
Weizmann17.6911.6165.6554.95
Arihant Superstruct.155.26101.9165.6492.45
Future Enterprises1371.02899.9865.6410.00
HPL Electric314.18206.2465.6483.80
ICE MakeRefrigeratio17.4311.4465.6385.85
Thyrocare Tech.176.71115.7665.511310.00
Anik Industries26.4917.3565.4822.70
Prime Securities69.6145.5065.36105.05
Cochin Shipyard364.46237.3065.11377.00
Kansai Nerolac Paint167.99109.3165.07619.00
SBI Cards AndPayment1104.93719.0365.071015.00
Worth Peripherals56.0836.4064.90108.50
ICICI Prudential1739.711128.3964.86638.65
Steel City Securitie115.3374.7864.8472.00
DB Realty912.63590.8964.7526.55
Endurance Tech67.9543.9864.721680.00
Savita Oil Tech16.6910.8064.691483.50
TCNS Clothing Co.26.2016.9364.64589.25
Ansal Prop. & Infra130.5084.2664.579.20
Pearl Polymers41.0326.4864.5517.40
Sundaram Fin. Hold489.99315.7664.4480.00
Blue Star36.8823.7664.43840.05
Kothari Petrochem88.5057.0064.4043.30
NCL Industries125.1180.5564.39258.50
Saksoft30.4319.5964.39661.95
PNC Infratech412.09265.3664.39315.00
Zee Learn1150.99740.4564.3315.30
K.P.R. Mill51.0332.8064.271941.00
Repco Home Finance38.6524.8464.26347.15
Mrs.Bectors Food260.58167.3964.24428.00
PNB Gilts216.25138.5964.0972.25
Praxis Home Retail17.1410.9964.0842.10
Mahindra Life. Dev285.31182.4763.95758.50
Tube Investments106.7568.1963.881135.20
North Eastern Carry.911.46582.1863.8718.50
Kajaria Ceramics70.9445.1863.70978.00
RS Software (India)16.2010.3163.6135.95
Gokul Agro Resources388.83246.9763.5242.00
TCS1732.001099.2163.463194.00
Hindustan Unilever1012.66641.9163.392332.00
SPML Infra136.6886.5863.3512.70
Majesco123.8878.4463.3290.80
Signet Industries97.4661.6963.2958.10
Indiamart Intermesh45.5528.8363.297155.00
Acrysil104.0765.5863.02625.00
Birla Corporation76.6548.2162.901500.00
Essar Shipping82.0051.5162.8210.70
Aarti Inds1059.51665.3862.80894.80
Thermax24.0115.0762.791431.00
Bharat Gears62.5239.2662.79120.15
Infosys4660.872926.3262.781615.50
Jullundur Motor Agen19.5612.2862.7665.85
HPCL6456.944050.8962.74263.90
Gayatri Projects3405.492136.5862.7443.90
AYM Syntex38.0323.8562.7182.95
Dalmia Bharat227.80142.8662.712135.55
Century Plyboards(I)143.2989.8262.69429.00
Gyscoal Alloys2086.321307.4362.672.80
Borosil169.65106.3262.67216.60
Sanofi India45.6828.6262.668090.00
Sudarshan Chemicals79.5549.8362.63743.05
Mukta Arts51.5832.3062.6339.90
Techno Electric &Eng153.7196.2662.62302.05
A2Z Infra377.87236.5662.605.30
Windsor Machines181.15113.3462.5738.00
Williamson Magor &Co33.9321.2262.5422.00
Suryoday Small Finan62.2138.9062.53204.45
Kilitch Drugs(India)89.9956.2462.49212.50
5Paisa Capital25.3815.8462.40508.00
HDFC Life Insurance1981.011235.7962.38664.90
Pressman Advertising30.4318.9362.2332.00
Oswal Agro Mills147.8091.9462.2016.40
Solara Active Pharma92.1657.3262.201606.05
Pearl Global Inds.178.18110.6862.12375.00
Texmo Pipes & Prod.127.0478.9262.1254.50
LCC Infotech312.78194.2362.101.70
Nectar Lifesciences1178.41731.6262.0936.00
Natco Pharma155.0296.1762.041016.30
Hero MotoCorp611.45378.8261.962750.00
Ruchi Soya Inds18.6711.5661.911082.00
Valiant Organics42.0826.0561.911372.00
Amber Enterprises38.6923.9161.812980.00
India Power Corpn.19.8312.2461.7316.80
Zodiac Clothing Co228.96141.3161.72142.60
Orient Green Power5878.493623.6661.643.35
Indostar Capital Fin20.5012.6361.62336.00
Ujjivan Small Fin2139.481317.4761.5828.90
Reliance Industries6352.893910.0661.552054.30
EPL200.88123.6061.53243.75
63 Moons Tech.119.6973.6361.51101.45
Confidence Petroleum1831.441124.7561.4163.30
Garden Reach Ship216.86133.1761.41199.90
Securekloud Tech.26.8816.4861.3288.00
Intrasoft Tech43.7826.8261.26111.10
Coffee Day Enter.632.16386.8061.1942.90
Housing & Urban Dev.4758.602909.8861.1545.40
Thangamayil Jeweller38.6223.6061.10881.00
Simplex Infrastruct.113.2769.1561.0545.70
Dixon Technologies269.50164.3860.994242.95
Banka Bioloo23.7814.4660.8164.70
Goodyear India52.9432.1860.791270.00
Websol Energy System254.02154.3060.7465.40
Ugar Sugar Works722.51438.7660.7335.15
Tata Elxsi149.6290.8560.724280.00
Compuage Infocom196.51119.2360.6828.70
Sintercom India140.5785.2760.6688.00
Elgi Equipments1661.951007.3460.61218.00
Imagicaaworld Enter88.0053.3060.568.70
Hi-Tech Gears21.1512.8060.54336.50
Trident41138.9824881.1560.4819.70
Mold-tek Packaging170.97103.3660.45523.55
Intense Tech199.51120.5460.42114.55
PTL Enterprises85.3451.5560.4052.85
MTNL2659.701604.0560.3121.80
Thomas Cook (India)411.94248.2260.2661.90
GTPL Hathway116.9270.4060.21192.15
Texmaco Infra17.1810.3560.2063.40
Excel Industries18.2010.9560.171182.00
PTC India480.33288.7560.1296.60
Garware Tech. Fibres16.8310.1160.063464.00
Sandhar Tech107.2864.4360.06295.75
Precision Camshafts294.92177.0960.05102.50
City Union Bank1761.201055.2759.92150.15
Morarjee Textiles34.9020.9159.9219.85
Apollo Pipes78.0346.7359.891165.00
Khadim India31.9919.1259.77281.00
VA Tech Wabag170.28101.7859.77366.00
ABB India103.2961.5959.631683.70
Speciality Restauran178.82106.6359.6373.95
NELCO110.9766.1659.62373.35
Vaibhav Global105.4162.8259.59799.60
Dolat Investment512.48304.6459.45116.50
GFL402.07238.9359.4375.55
JMC Projects (India)661.75393.2059.42127.40
Visaka Inds.39.8523.6659.36804.95
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent18.9311.2159.22337.80
Aakash Exploration159.4894.4359.21259.00
Astral227.99134.8959.172066.00
Aster DM Healthcare327.35193.6559.16158.55
Allcargo Logistics1830.751082.4859.13189.65
TN Petro Products379.77224.3759.08135.00
Nitco42.9925.3959.0726.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank2994.261768.1059.051642.00
Moksh Ornaments1096.72647.6459.0529.50
Indian Terrain Fash.331.10195.4159.0243.50
Transformers & Rect470.76277.7058.9934.05
Mahindra & Mahindra2489.031466.6558.92732.00
Hindcon Chemicals173.66102.2058.8571.50
Sadbhav Engineering1000.22588.3258.8269.25
Hind Rectifiers38.4522.5958.76160.00
Finolex Inds1363.48799.4358.63176.90
DCB Bank1473.09862.9858.58105.10
J Kumar Infraproject359.78210.7758.58211.50
Music Broadcast384.17224.8858.5424.70
Jubilant Pharmova209.85122.7458.49686.30
Apcotex Inds144.7284.6458.48340.50
Grasim Industries1218.92712.7158.471538.00
NACL Industries98.4757.5658.4677.50
Aban Offshore114.2466.7558.4347.40
Hitech Corporation21.4612.5458.42241.75
Goa Carbon28.3616.5658.38417.00
Bigbloc Construction30.4417.7558.34113.80
Lux Industries52.2230.4358.284170.00
Wheels India136.5379.4258.17937.90
Cigniti Technologies122.1770.9758.09576.00
Seya Industries44.1825.6358.0173.00
JK Cement117.5168.0657.913201.05
India Hume Pipe43.0724.9357.88231.40
Madras Fertilizers97.3256.3257.8730.90
NR Agarwal Inds328.82190.1857.84302.15
BSL114.3066.1057.8369.60
Plastiblends India106.9961.8757.83272.85
Rane Madras21.5912.4757.78391.00
Palred Technologies38.3822.1457.70116.00
VLS Finance123.7271.3857.69242.00
Kirloskar Oil Eng256.96148.1757.66241.85
HCL Infosystems460.35265.1457.6015.60
CMI122.6470.6357.5956.80
GPT Infraprojects70.6740.6157.4696.50
SPIC595.80342.3257.4561.35
Monte Carlo Fashions99.4957.1557.44365.15
SMC Global Sec.382.57219.6857.4291.95
Indo Thai Securities83.2747.8157.4270.00
PC Jeweller4021.322308.4157.4024.05
Hikal173.7699.6357.34527.00
Surana Solar97.2255.7357.3212.30
Suven Pharma213.59122.1657.20501.10
Rail Vikas Nigam1507.39862.0057.1929.85
RHI Magnesita109.8462.8257.19340.05
Cords Cable Inds39.9022.8257.1862.30
Jain Irrigation(DVR)93.9553.7057.1720.20
Morepen Laboratories1587.86906.6157.1066.00
Dodla Dairy64.6736.9257.10611.90
Shreyas Shipping60.0134.2257.03214.10
Onward Technologies41.0623.4157.01251.30
HCL Tech.4732.102697.6357.011008.95
Vascon Engineers508.02289.0456.8921.95
Prozone Intu Propert369.80210.3056.8732.90
UFO Moviez1148.94652.4256.78105.60
Relaxo Footwears101.5957.6556.751151.00
Angel Broking255.92145.2356.751190.60
Balaji Amines128.2672.7356.713204.00
Lumax Auto Tech119.7167.7956.63168.40
Onelife Capital19.2910.9256.6211.10
Gokaldas Exports161.8291.4956.54199.80
Vikas EcoTech19455.4510993.3356.512.30
Allied Digital Serv.267.22151.0256.5170.05
GP Petroleums107.2060.5156.4561.85
GSS Infotech74.4141.9956.4476.20
Indbank Merch. Bankg135.6976.5356.4033.00
Kaveri Seed223.25125.8456.37719.00
ARSS Infra Project72.5640.7956.2232.80
Bajaj Auto355.19199.5056.173756.25
Omaxe64.7336.3356.1285.05
RSWM246.96138.4356.05405.00
Matrimony.Com131.7173.7155.971176.10
GE T&D India504.85282.2055.90144.00
Shemaroo Entertain.251.82140.7555.90130.00
HLV443.30247.6055.859.25
SMS Pharmaceuticals69.6138.8855.85179.40
GNFC413.25230.7255.83381.00
Aspinwall & Co25.2414.0855.79225.00
EIH287.99160.1855.62112.25
Dhunseri Tea20.0511.1555.62529.00
Future Enter.-B-DVR30.4616.9255.5613.60
Bank of Maharashtra4739.792632.1455.5321.40
Zota Health Care54.5830.2855.47248.10
Nava Bharat Ventures1303.49722.7155.44119.75
Jindal Drilling&Inds39.6221.9455.37133.80
ITC15603.738615.2655.21206.00
Goldiam Internatl.22.4212.3555.07591.00
Alkyl Amines Chem146.7480.7855.054280.00
BPCL2989.611644.1154.99450.30
MEP Infrastructure159.9287.8954.9622.90
Max India102.0055.8754.7772.15
Agri-Tech (India)20.9011.4454.7544.55
20 Microns58.8832.1654.6263.85
SH Kelkar & Co163.2289.0854.58164.55
Oil India516.82281.9854.56163.70
Ador Welding31.5917.2154.49734.00
Asian Paints762.68415.4254.473003.00
India Pesticides358.09194.9954.45332.90
Reliance Comm38421.2920899.2854.403.05
Compucom Software101.9855.4754.3914.20
Jubilant Inds.95.1151.7354.38398.25
India Motor Parts26.2614.2754.33841.00
Fairchem Organics24.3413.2254.301666.80
Geojit Finl. Service1453.17788.5654.2688.60
Divi's Lab659.00357.4954.254835.80
Xchanging Solutions1180.31640.3754.25120.00
Steel Strips Wheels70.1338.0454.241372.80
Gandhi Spl. Tubes29.6516.0654.18480.20
Satin Creditcare116.1062.9054.1885.80
Royal Orchid Hotels21.3911.5954.1779.30
The United Nilgiri23.8212.9054.17422.00
Parag Milk Foods1283.35694.4254.11141.75
Mahindra EPC Irrigat81.3544.0054.08142.90
SPL Industries106.6557.6154.0253.00
Apollo Micro Systems69.4837.5254.00114.65
Kanpur Plastipack127.8568.9853.96279.00
S.P. Apparels282.29152.2353.93337.00
Control Print25.0013.4753.90392.00
Precision Wire India126.5868.2253.90229.00
Craftsman Automation35.3219.0453.901988.50
Talbros Auto Compont28.2515.2253.86316.60
Anjani Portland Cem.61.1032.8753.81488.00
Equitas Holdings1407.54757.4253.81131.15
JMT Auto448.17240.9453.762.95
Kitex Garments310.22166.7753.76171.50
Indian Railway Finance6718.603612.2553.7622.85
Gujarat Fluorochemic101.8454.7153.721739.00
Jubilant Ingrevia927.64497.7453.66594.80
Entertain. Network319.98171.3453.55201.95
Wipro5834.473121.2153.50589.35
KEI Industries100.2053.5153.40725.00
Cipla4929.312631.1353.38881.00
Khaitan Chem & Fert.290.80155.2053.3772.10
Trejhara Solutions92.8349.5453.3664.90
Sreeleathers192.63102.6153.27168.40
Cineline India1580.91842.0053.2658.95
Alkali Metals46.6824.8253.1788.50
Selan Exploratn Tech114.4660.7353.06138.20
Polycab India254.10134.8153.051824.00
APL Apollo Tubes132.6870.3653.031783.00
Zen Technologies260.78138.1652.9894.10
Reliance Capital1678.87889.2452.9717.40
Sona BLW Precision2548.001349.1052.95435.25
India Nipon Electric70.8437.4652.88423.00
Astec Lifesciences73.1738.6952.881360.95
Tata Consumer Produc1742.06920.0652.81751.90
Chambal Fert & Chem1098.40579.8352.79299.95
D.P. Abhushan43.6323.0452.79187.05
JP Power Ventures61294.4932351.4452.784.70
Ucal Fuel Sys.24.2112.7752.74162.45
Indian Hotel1817.07958.1952.73147.85
B.L. Kashyap and Son979.09515.8652.6924.60
Rossell India149.1978.5552.65203.00
Tokyo Plast Intl.20.1110.5952.63107.60
Ajanta Pharma216.52113.8752.592390.00
GM Breweries32.6217.1552.58573.75
BPL215.69113.3852.5739.30
Taj GVK Hotels66.7835.1152.57130.00
Welspun Enterprises146.3176.8452.52107.50
Federal-Mogul Goetze204.41107.2552.47307.55
Bosch25.1213.1652.3914960.00
Suven Life Sciences234.94123.0952.3984.25
PTC India Fin. Serv1093.95572.9152.3720.50
SVP Global Ventures171.5689.7752.33107.50
NESCO40.4621.1752.32594.90
Orbit Exports77.6340.6252.3289.00
Max Ventures & Ind1005.59524.9252.2092.70
JHS Svendgaard441.32230.2052.1626.15
SIS420.06218.6852.06482.50
Sun TV Network3362.551749.5552.03545.05
Inox Wind3050.351586.0351.99134.70
Hindustan Media Vent140.0972.8151.9787.95
IG Petrochem.44.1022.9151.95692.00
Technocraft Inds64.1333.3251.95656.00
Pitti Engineering374.26194.1551.87191.95
Sadbhav Infra. Proj816.46423.0651.8228.15
Cosmo Films48.0824.9151.811159.90
IFB Agro Inds30.9216.0151.79605.55
NRB Bearings282.60146.0651.69140.70
D.P. Wires250.33129.3651.68211.50
Whirlpool Of India76.4139.4751.662142.55
Quess Corp155.8480.5151.66819.55
Fiem Inds25.3313.0751.61796.10
Gland Pharma180.7193.2351.594022.35
Tourism Finance Corp219.85113.4051.5873.40
Capital Trust33.7117.3751.52110.50
SKF India21.7311.1651.372870.65
Bajaj Hold & Invest27.3714.0351.263981.00
IFB Industries38.9019.9451.261009.95
GOCL Corporation278.56142.7651.25291.10
D.B. Corp532.14272.6251.2393.10
T.T.25.8413.2251.1766.85
Filatex India834.32426.5451.12101.00
Mastek97.0449.5951.102615.00
Muthoot Capital Serv48.9124.9951.09453.80
Dynacons Sys & Sol25.1912.8751.07149.00
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co161.9082.5851.012833.10
Vimta Labs113.5557.8350.93324.00
Asian Granito India154.7078.7850.92176.50
Kewal Kiran Clothing144.1673.4050.91941.00
Indian Oil Corp.10093.205135.5550.88103.90
Dilip Buildcon262.76133.6850.87572.50
Ircon International1869.93950.0450.8143.80
Rallis India288.08146.3050.78318.50
Ganesh Housing Corp33.6317.0750.78111.60
Geekay Wires40.6220.6250.77101.30
BCL Industries125.9863.9250.74257.25
Edelweiss Financial12220.046192.1750.6792.85
FDC171.8687.0250.63361.00
Aries Agro72.5636.7150.59170.00
NTPC11897.026017.2050.58116.65
Texmaco Rail & Eng.808.92408.7750.5336.15
GR Infraprojects305.63154.3050.491720.20
Gokul Refoils & Solv101.9751.4650.4630.40
VIP Inds.160.2980.6750.33409.10
Privi Speciality Che113.9057.3350.331335.00
Vodafone Idea208357.48104669.6250.248.20
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar56.2428.2550.23271.85
Exide Inds2412.831210.4050.17174.50
Aarti Drugs375.69188.2650.11664.90
Chennai Petrol. Corp843.79422.4450.06115.15
Menon Bearings129.3264.7450.0683.20
KIOCL270.60135.2950.00287.55
Snowman Logistics1463.41731.5549.9949.90
Prism Johnson3030.961514.7349.98137.00
Lupin1395.33697.2349.971084.00
Ramco Inds.207.05103.4249.95339.50
Manaksia118.0258.8949.9069.95
Cummins India557.74278.2149.88844.85
SKM Egg Products128.3263.9849.8685.40
Sintex Plastics Tech1865.11929.7649.855.55
Chembond Chemicals63.3431.5649.83235.00
Dishman Carbogen Amc582.74290.1149.78208.00
LT Foods1215.45604.8049.7680.30
Assoc Alcohols &Brew35.5717.6849.71468.95
ONGC14142.757017.7349.62114.75
Premier Polyfilm93.1046.1449.5698.35
Balmer Lawrie & Co175.5286.9549.54134.50
Aro Granite631.71312.8249.5275.45
Larsen & Toubro1672.18827.7849.501597.00
Nestle135.5467.0949.5017950.00
Dhunseri Ventures97.2848.1049.45309.20
Vardhman Acrylics1726.96852.9049.3967.60
BASF India31.5515.5849.372835.00
Mindteck245.20120.9549.33114.00
Syngene Internation.398.82196.5749.29623.00
Yes Bank74498.3936711.6849.2812.90
Marine Electricals1279.09629.3449.2049.35
Godrej Industries84.6441.6049.15539.85
IDFC4316.192121.4549.1558.65
Hind Oil Exploration654.39321.0749.06120.50
Lasa Supergenerics163.4180.1349.0473.80
Clean Science351.51172.3549.031621.45
Emami Realty416.26203.9549.0081.00
ADF Foods47.6123.3248.98941.00
Alankit2911.501422.1448.8518.85
Unichem Lab45.8022.3548.79334.50
Synergy Green Inds.299.21145.8648.75187.00
Surya Roshni100.3048.8848.73523.00
Glaxosmithkline Phar28.5213.8948.721620.00
Kokuyo Camlin137.3266.8448.6872.20
Electrotherm India36.9917.9848.61149.00
Gujarat Pipavav Port2123.931032.1948.60109.95
Network 18 Media Inv1818.74882.8248.5450.50
GAIL India6963.673376.4748.49137.05
ITD Cementation321.71155.3048.2785.60
Krishana Phoschem23.4111.3048.25138.30
Power Grid Corp21457.2510346.2448.22167.55
Advanced Enzyme99.5047.9648.20400.00
Avenue Supermarts131.7563.4848.193500.00
Ramkrishna Forgings182.9388.1248.17835.10
V2 Retail162.7578.2948.11127.00
SpiceJet2226.051070.3248.0874.15
Bliss GVS Pharma118.8057.1348.08108.50
Aksharchem (I)22.2310.6848.06439.95
Indusind Bank3459.501662.6848.06991.90
Coal India8237.923958.2648.05142.05
Prakash Pipes112.3853.9748.03171.15
Mahindra CIE Auto.832.04399.5748.02273.40
Aditya Birla Capital1775.49851.8147.98116.50
Vivimed Labs725.56347.9047.9523.45
Century Enka237.40113.7347.91466.50
Guj. Sidhee Cement303.04145.1547.9050.65
Andhra Paper196.3494.0347.89261.85
Ganga Forging49.4223.6747.89112.25
Canara Bank24944.3511930.2047.83150.55
Kiri Industries137.7265.8647.82558.40
Panama Petrochem777.82371.8447.81269.90
R Systems Intl.66.9432.0047.80184.80
Bodal Chemicals977.60467.1647.79122.10
Grindwell Norton52.0624.8747.771275.00
Intellect Design1361.79650.2347.75706.00
Emmbi Industries89.6642.7947.73113.70
Cupid64.9030.9447.67250.00
Aditya Birla Money203.1596.8347.6673.05
Tech Mahindra3821.411820.4047.641127.90
Mayur Uniquoters188.7889.9147.63517.35
Nucleus Software Exp59.6428.4147.63691.50
Panacea Biotec302.06143.7047.57327.50
NHPC3691.411755.2447.5526.00
Lemon Tree Hotels3520.461672.1647.5042.00
GSFC1137.26539.6247.45118.80
Nitin Spinners1195.91567.5047.45239.50
Sical Logistics338.43160.4547.4114.10
Datamatic Global Ser287.61135.9747.28292.00
HIL46.9522.1547.185733.00
Guj. Ambuja Exports1226.68578.4047.15192.50
KNR Constructions470.82221.8447.12279.00
Sharda Cropchem463.31218.1947.09347.00
Walchandnagar Inds132.9262.5747.0869.00
CEAT70.9633.3647.011338.00
Sumitomo Chemical India206.0096.8347.00424.75
HealthcareGlobal1070.33502.9746.99245.00
Shalimar Paints448.02210.3446.95110.20
Renaissance Global269.43126.4046.91623.70
Piramal Enterprises1561.72729.9646.742318.00
Ashiana Housing468.50218.8546.71175.60
Alok Inds5506.102569.6346.6724.85
Vineet Laboratories146.5268.2646.59109.40
Lovable Lingerie331.80154.5346.57128.60
Alphageo India27.5412.8146.53307.30
Chaman Lal Setia Exp305.74142.1546.49147.70
Marico654.58304.2546.48527.90
Wonderla Holidays87.8040.8146.48246.40
Indo Count Inds719.57334.4246.47267.55
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv12146.405639.3946.43148.95
IFCI2463.941143.5046.4113.90
Oriental Carbon&Chem33.4115.4946.361133.00
United Spirits984.83456.2946.33638.05
Zee Media Corpn.6835.453164.4846.3012.20
KSB22.4010.3746.291082.00
Anupam Rasayan India101.8347.1046.26725.00
Lakshmi Machine Work36.7316.9946.258225.00
Share India Sec.251.63116.2846.21537.90
Siyaram Silk Mills95.2944.0246.20414.50
Fortis Healthcare1925.99889.8346.20253.20
CreditAccess Grameen87.1840.2846.20664.90
Maruti Suzuki1519.23700.9746.146999.00
OMDC34.2915.8146.103050.00
PIL ITALICA Life4538.462088.7446.027.65
Torrent Power331.12152.3246.00452.10
Aegis Logistics640.23293.9945.92320.90
Welspun India5253.592412.4945.92139.10
IIFL Securities1209.06553.9845.82113.50
Ratnamani Metals36.5916.7645.802094.00
Orient Bell24.0210.9745.69364.90
Donear Inds815.35372.4245.6863.00
Tata Motors57733.3626369.5545.67293.80
Suzlon Energy57005.9526034.7345.676.35
Info Edge361.28164.8645.635225.00
Electrost Castings2770.391262.5645.5738.40
Vinyl Chemicals71.3832.4845.50155.30
MMP Industries165.4075.2545.49158.50
CyberTech Sys. &Soft609.50276.7145.40197.80
Rupa & Co751.99341.0545.35498.00
Igarashi Motors127.2757.7145.34525.00
IFGL Refractories41.0418.6045.31403.00
Fineotex Chemical1050.64475.5045.26105.20
Sanghi Industries1400.84633.5545.2365.80
Ruchira Papers595.05268.8745.1893.20
PPAP Automotive456.59205.7145.05328.00
RPSG Ventures38.5117.3345.01728.00
Titan Co1346.16604.7744.931738.00
Equitas Small Fin.1170.16525.7244.9363.50
Kamdhenu147.8666.3344.86175.50
Dhani Services1321.88593.0244.86233.10
Jamna Auto Inds.1740.89780.4844.8386.90
La Opala R G58.8426.3644.80271.80
Time Technoplast682.69305.8644.8080.05
Ambika Cotton Mills110.1749.3544.791520.00
Mangalam Drugs&Org.140.1462.7744.79184.00
Shalby137.6661.6644.79192.50
Eicher Motors341.35152.6944.732527.95
Shree Cement26.5311.8644.6927672.35
AMD Industries42.0218.7744.6730.10
Onmobile Global374.83167.4344.67137.20
UTI Asset Management1305.71582.7644.63989.60
Godfrey Phillips26.0411.6244.611040.60
Amara Raja Batteries1991.10885.8244.49695.00
Banco Products (I)206.0091.6144.47164.70
Ravinder Heights22.6010.0544.4720.40
Antony Waste Hand81.9636.4244.44345.85
Tata Motors - DVR1543.48685.0444.38138.50
Rajesh Exports227.55100.9644.37617.30
Guj. Inds. Power635.70281.9944.3698.60
Gulf Oil Lubricant36.6516.2444.31647.80
Arihant Capital Mkt.316.30140.1244.30177.55
Power Finance Corp3321.171471.0544.29127.95
GIC Housing Fin181.0580.1444.26174.95
BEML118.2452.3344.251280.00
Prakash Inds.8399.183710.1744.1785.50
Malu Paper Mills669.73295.8144.1740.55
Umang Dairies164.5372.5844.1288.95
Modison Metals531.41234.2244.0893.10
Bhansali Engg. Poly.869.66382.9244.03186.15
Amrutanjan Healthcar26.7511.7844.02667.55
Heritage Foods287.53126.5344.01497.50
Laurus Labs6061.302666.6443.99597.90
Biofil Chem & Pharma136.2059.8643.9571.25
NMDC42443.8818655.1543.95182.40
D-Link (India)1242.45545.6843.92163.20
DCW2178.11953.0643.7639.75
V-Guard Inds.411.19179.8543.74249.90
Poddar Pigments53.2623.2743.69418.10
Nelcast1218.43532.1343.6795.75
TeamLease Services36.5315.9543.673934.35
Murudeshwar Ceramics562.11245.3843.6531.00
Aavas Financiers64.4228.1043.622567.00
Rossari Biotech102.5644.7243.601235.00
Glenmark Pharma2245.22978.3443.57593.65
Take Solutions886.15385.7443.5360.35
Ruby Mills98.7742.9543.49295.45
Indian Metal & Ferro519.29225.8143.48856.00
SJVN884.27383.6143.3827.40
Tata Invest Corp26.4511.4543.311153.00
Jayant Agro-Organics132.5257.3843.30288.25
Tata Communications734.06317.7143.281426.95
Religare Enterprises1076.17465.4743.25159.20
Arvind Smartspaces196.5184.8943.20133.35
The Anup Engineering112.5248.5943.181043.05
Kalyan Jewell.India769.21332.0843.1770.95
Mirza International1469.33632.4543.0463.70
PI Industries219.4194.3843.012952.00
Huhtamaki India85.5636.7642.96305.00
Oswal Greentech386.11165.6642.9028.60
Tribhovandas Bhimji470.44201.8042.9085.70
Bajaj Corp352.32151.0742.88282.20
Birlasoft4076.341746.2542.84404.50
The Investment Trust60.9126.0842.82108.45
Care Ratings133.2557.0242.79721.00
Mahamaya Steel Inds250.56107.1242.75114.10
Ultratech Cement227.8497.2942.707706.00
Union Bank Of India34063.7214536.9842.6838.75
Shipping Corpn.1017.51434.1642.67109.60
JBM Auto48.7420.7842.64483.20
Future Supply Chain172.6773.5342.5880.35
Kesoram Industries2433.261035.3942.5598.00
ICICI Bank11043.144698.4642.55688.10
Marksans Pharma1597.77679.7542.5482.65
IDBI7156.973039.9342.4837.85
Deepak Nitrite856.48363.3342.421894.95
Johnson Controls62.1126.3542.422320.00
Vidhi Specialty Food74.2831.5042.41280.50
Indraprastha Medical250.19105.9042.3381.35
Hindustan Aeron256.25108.4142.301096.00
Madhav Marbles&Gran.160.6667.9442.2968.80
Cerebra Integ. Tech634.81268.3942.2858.00
Munjal Auto Inds179.2075.7442.2765.70
Kalpataru PowerTrans158.5367.0042.26467.95
Navkar Corporation1330.11561.2942.2048.75
Nahar Poly Films290.46122.5642.19221.60
Bombay Burmah Trdg.54.2222.8442.111244.55
Axis Bank6855.672885.9142.10717.20
Accelya Solutions27.4111.5442.081360.00
RPP Infra Projects381.11160.2842.0686.50
Ester Inds155.5265.3842.04141.60
Capacite Infraproj.237.0899.5942.01232.35
Man InfraConstruct1077.28452.3141.9967.50
Hathway Cable & Data3452.291449.2541.9825.90
Sterling Tools418.41175.4941.94241.95
Shree Rama News534.49223.8041.8722.60
HT Media2688.441125.7441.8732.95
Usha Martin2519.661054.3241.8467.15
Rajshree Sugars&Chem49.6720.7341.7430.70
Mazagon Dock Ship554.83231.3041.69257.85
Bhageria Industries104.5243.5541.67269.00
IRB Infra.&Developer3835.201597.9941.67159.25
Golden Tobacco281.80117.4041.6674.80
Jindal Stainless7562.363142.6541.56158.45
Cantabil Retail28.9212.0241.56407.50
Dr. Reddy's Lab1086.94450.9541.494669.00
Future Lifestyle104.3143.2541.4769.05
Kaya41.5217.2141.46491.90
Mishra Dhatu Nigam764.21316.6741.44188.00
Infibeam Avenues8206.393396.3941.3944.00
Hi-Tech Pipes286.15118.2841.34727.20
Sasken Technologies27.8611.5141.301311.00
Bharti Airtel15552.346418.5041.27567.00
State Trading Corp665.77273.5641.09121.30
Ramco Systems706.69290.2941.08548.75
BF Utilities355.35145.9541.07496.95
Shreyans Inds201.8282.7441.00141.40
Voltas574.94235.1640.901029.55
Engineers India1192.43487.7440.9074.70
Kuantum Papers326.55133.4140.8594.00
Pidilite Inds.197.0380.4840.842298.00
Wockhardt287.04117.1740.82521.50
Vinati Organics72.9529.7040.711952.00
Alembic509.69207.2840.67122.85
Triveni Engg. & Inds2160.84878.7540.67192.50
KEC International203.9182.8240.62428.00
Godrej Consumer Prod519.30210.7140.58984.15
KCP439.92178.2640.52157.00
Orient Electric3859.361563.7340.52335.00
The Ramco Cements672.55271.6540.391066.95
Vertoz Advertising149.5560.2640.29141.60
Pricol674.43269.2539.9297.00
Apollo Hospital Ent.449.42179.3239.904035.00
Sanghvi Movers177.1770.6839.90196.60
Waterbase192.3176.6639.86123.80
Stove Kraft317.29126.4839.86770.50
Narayana Hrudayalay109.4443.5739.81503.50
Thirumalai Chemicals1556.48619.4239.80197.00
Munjal Showa235.0593.4139.74155.95
Indian Bank2171.28862.7539.73139.50
Muthoot Finance540.85214.7539.711562.20
TD Power Systems25.6510.1739.66197.55
Refex Industries107.7042.6139.56136.20
Triveni Turbine185.2873.1139.46121.95
Laxmi Organic Inds.851.71335.8139.43258.05
Quick Heal Tech245.6896.8639.43296.50
General Ins. Corp508.97200.2939.35180.00
Orient Abrasives411.97161.9639.3134.10
Oracle Finl. Service791.58311.1339.304425.00
RBL Bank7813.183069.7839.29191.55
Bharat Electronics9141.733590.0739.27188.45
SBI35263.6113842.3539.25443.10
Universal Cables57.0922.4139.25181.95
Uflex435.88170.9239.21540.00
Arvind6384.312501.9739.19107.20
BGR Energy Systems183.7371.9339.1565.35
Libas Consumer Prod332.18129.9539.1269.65
TV18 Broadcast4969.121943.1639.1039.20
Jay Bharat Maruti81.2831.7639.08215.50
Shriram City Union71.0827.7739.071810.20
Welspun Corp4361.721703.2639.05143.50
Kolte-Patil Develop.646.71252.5039.04242.50
South Indian Bank15624.166091.5938.9910.80
Hindustan Zinc1753.83683.3938.97322.00
Everest Industries150.5558.5038.85481.10
Chola Invest & Fin.2689.091044.7538.85489.00
Man Industries699.96271.5638.80133.25
New India Assurance413.06159.9238.72163.30
Nippon Life India As928.32359.3738.71400.95
Indian Energy Exch2014.89779.6038.69436.00
Dr. Lal Pathlabs317.04122.6438.683751.20
Heidelberg Cement238.8292.2338.62260.90
Indraprastha Gas1860.89718.4538.61550.00
Kirloskar Ferrous1002.41386.8338.59298.70
Albert David27.6110.6538.59554.00
Jagran Prakashan400.15154.3638.5866.50
Bhandari Hosiery Exp707.92272.5338.503.40
Minda Industries134.3451.5438.37737.00
Mangalam Cement176.2867.6138.35467.85
LG Balakrishnan&Bros226.8786.9538.33529.50
HSIL1057.55405.1538.31253.00
Kothari Sugars &Chem281.99107.8738.2538.90
West Coast Paper1317.24503.5538.23263.00
Star Cement446.71170.7638.23112.75
Hemisphere Propert.995.59380.0838.18144.40
Sobha325.04124.0838.17591.00
Magadh Sugar & Energ74.5128.4438.17337.00
Container Corp1170.61446.7538.16628.80
Tinplate Company2505.85955.5338.13269.50
Shriram Trans. Fin777.69296.4238.121376.00
Dhanuka Agritech72.6727.7038.11996.00
Motherson Sumi Sys10925.114163.7138.11238.70
Future Consumer5471.962084.4038.098.10
Alembic Pharma890.24338.5538.03779.30
Maharashtra Seamless202.5476.9437.99317.05
Nalwa Sons Invest.26.5110.0737.982001.10
Apollo Tyres5460.442073.4337.97216.35
Neyveli Lignite2161.25820.6737.9757.65
Carborundum Univer.171.8465.1737.93660.00
Tembo Global Inds.37.0714.0537.89209.00
Salasar Techno Engg.312.53118.3837.88340.10
SBI Life Insuran1555.90589.1737.871124.05
Shanthi Gears470.86178.2237.85173.05
DLF13771.415210.8637.84338.65
Sterlite Technologie541.37204.5337.78293.50
Cadila Healthcare2448.18923.8537.74572.75
Ashoka Buildcon1713.93646.3337.71106.15
UPL1839.37692.2737.64819.00
Rico Auto Inds1024.49385.6437.6458.00
Banaras Beads246.0292.3937.5690.35
JM Financial6652.492491.7437.46104.10
CentralBank of India6473.082407.0937.1924.60
Smartlink Holdings187.6269.7037.15124.75
Prince Pipes & Fitti406.80151.1137.15685.00
H.G. Infra Engg.345.71128.2437.09515.00
Kabra Extrus.technik263.8397.7137.04209.15
Jindal Poly Films89.5032.8936.75990.00
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..574.89211.0936.72139.30
VRL Logistics121.5944.6536.72300.00
MRPL1355.49497.6336.7145.70
Madhav Copper891.23325.4836.5239.55
Symphony174.7863.4636.31941.00
Persistent Systems156.7056.8236.263125.00
Future Retail1596.16578.6336.2560.30
Havells India1302.79471.7636.211175.15
Satia Industries1255.16453.0236.09106.20
Heranba Industries240.2986.7136.08820.20
BLS Internatl.Serv1453.20524.3836.08151.00
Guj. State Petronet1050.48378.2936.01357.25
REC6112.722188.2535.80150.40
Camlin Fine Sciences958.51342.9535.78185.80
Shyam Metalics&Ener2619.01932.2135.59436.00
Karnataka Bank8780.533122.0335.5662.30
NCC4885.091735.6935.5387.05
Orient Paper & Inds.4111.611460.8035.5330.35
ICICI Securities350.04124.0235.43721.95
Ind-Swift Lab.365.28129.2335.38111.75
Srikalahasthi Pipes392.40138.7335.36233.00
Balkrishna Inds.343.02121.1935.332300.00
Seamec327.59115.6035.29576.10
Puravankara457.88161.5335.28106.50
Oberoi Realty435.25153.5335.28702.30
DCM Shriram284.21100.1735.25925.00
Bharat Forge1155.95407.2635.23793.60
TCI Express117.6441.4135.201566.00
Arvind Fashions1206.09424.3235.18213.10
Hindustan Copper9091.043195.0335.14152.60
Sterling and Wilson2488.81872.7135.07292.15
Macrotech Developers224.7278.6935.01852.95
Tata Steel BSL40402.3514138.2534.9996.90
Balrampur Chini Mill6535.812285.9034.97374.40
Minda Corporation232.2381.0334.89133.50
Spandana Sphoorty63.3322.0734.84657.00
Deep Industries115.0240.0834.84100.00
Auto.Axle44.0815.3234.771480.00
Vesuvius India64.5422.4434.771307.80
Den Networks2737.93949.5834.6852.20
Burger King India2687.47931.6134.67180.45
Colgate Palmol. (I)1057.45366.4434.651706.95
Jaypee Infratech3874.991341.4434.622.10
Macpower CNC Machine68.5223.6534.52162.90
HEG253.2287.3834.512226.90
Vedanta31005.5010670.7634.42286.85
Hisar Metal Inds163.9456.4334.42149.80
Finolex Cables131.1745.1334.40522.15
MSTC243.3083.6934.40288.30
Pennar Industries13364.314595.6234.3941.50
Inventure Growth&Sec5201.671784.0834.303.60
Strides Pharma Scien553.77189.6834.25772.00
Easy Trip Planners572.35195.6234.18413.20
Dhampur Sugar Mills920.91314.0934.11353.80
Godrej Properties622.12212.0034.081564.00
Vardhman Special353.14120.3234.07265.00
Shree Pushkar Chem65.9622.4434.02172.00
Gabriel India1372.66465.3533.90138.80
Phillips CarbonBlack2789.59943.0033.80263.50
MOIL1119.40377.9733.77188.55
Dhanlaxmi Bank2177.95735.1633.7517.50
Indiabulls Real Est.9502.773200.7333.68154.00
Zensar Technologies3001.241009.5933.64419.50
Likhitha Infrastruct66.7422.4433.62404.00
Titagarh Wagons1264.37424.8833.6080.95
Apex Frozen Foods161.6254.1733.52384.50
Polyplex Corporation101.3133.9533.511502.90
India Cements1001.68335.6833.51193.25
TVS Motor2236.69748.8533.48563.50
TPL Plastech76.7325.6233.39299.00
Dalmia Bharat Sugar826.76275.9633.38480.00
Deccan Cements52.1317.3933.36735.00
Subros69.0322.9933.31325.90
Route Mobile769.02255.6733.252079.95
Liberty Shoes291.5096.8033.21181.40
Veto Switchgears769.50255.2933.18144.45
GE Shipping1713.35567.0933.10340.15
Greaves Cotton1195.85395.1633.04163.05
E.I.D. Parry (I)736.40242.7632.97437.50
Sutlej Textiles&Inds1281.59422.5832.9777.65
IDFC First Bank40156.4213220.8532.9251.90
Sun Pharma Inds.4397.441444.3132.84701.50
NIIT4562.031497.1932.82333.35
Responsive Inds214.7070.4432.81136.45
Pioneer Embroideries2554.54837.9432.8070.00
Apar Inds293.8196.1232.71666.00
Guj. Alkalies & Chem671.51219.4532.68484.00
Ind Tourism Dev Corp36.7211.9932.67392.60
Himadri Speciality6011.981953.2432.4951.95
GMR Infrastructure16865.245469.9632.4328.15
Bandhan Bank4368.041412.4132.34292.65
Action Const. Equip490.36158.2532.27258.00
Prestige EstatesProj792.73255.8032.27341.00
Genus Power Infra6896.782224.7632.2674.15
Avadh Sugar & Energy430.19138.5932.22510.60
Chemcon Speciality258.0183.1132.21502.15
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser178.5357.3732.14119.50
Rane Holdings55.5817.8632.13732.00
IOL Chem & Pharma419.06134.5332.10669.00
UCO Bank4588.911472.7632.0913.80
Multi Commodity Exch224.0771.8732.081606.05
Westlife Development899.29288.0232.03563.80
Bhagyanagar India54.8417.5632.0250.10
Venkys India48.9215.6632.013120.00
KM Sugar Mills756.85242.3032.0131.25
Atul Auto268.8185.6831.88215.00
Pudumjee Paper2217.38706.2431.8545.50
Hercules Hoists178.1556.6331.79160.40
Jay Shree Tea747.93237.7331.79127.00
Max Financial1014.36322.3231.781111.60
Eveready Inds. India1883.65596.7331.68371.80
Subex10083.433189.7531.6363.65
MTAR Technologies115.3236.3531.521421.80
Navneet Education315.7099.4631.5197.20
Mphasis868.93273.7631.502670.00
RCF1697.25534.5231.4980.70
Kalyani Steels620.95195.2431.44452.20
J&K Bank3110.85978.1431.4438.50
Just Dial1071.16336.6331.43970.05
Delta Corp2210.74693.6431.38182.45
Indian Overseas Bank6583.392062.3931.3324.35
Spencer's Retail4968.021550.5131.21109.20
India Glycols133.6441.4731.03689.50
Bajaj Finance1484.66459.9730.986394.00
Lincoln Pharma129.5840.0730.92347.70
MPS248.3776.7530.90703.05
Chalet Hotels181.6055.8930.78177.30
ITI338.78104.2530.77125.05
Escorts604.87185.9730.751137.00
Jindal Worldwide894.40274.6830.7177.00
Berger Paints India630.62193.5430.69845.90
Indus Towers5134.901568.1230.54222.80
Happiest Minds Tech.2278.91694.6430.481347.00
Bata india448.64136.5630.441620.00
Dollar Industries1569.63470.7729.99363.00
Sequent Scientific792.16237.3429.96299.00
Motilal Oswal Fin585.51175.4429.961067.00
Andhra Sugars283.9085.0029.94574.00
Elecon Engg.769.34230.0129.90139.90
Indoco Remedies132.3539.4529.81442.00
Nahar Capital &Finl.293.0986.9929.68285.10
ISGEC Heavy Engg.248.5273.5629.60803.00
GATI622.72184.1929.58159.45
Balaji Telefilms1233.32361.5729.3270.90
Fert Chem Travancore144.5042.3329.30133.50
Bank Of India2677.82784.0829.2871.85
ACC677.60197.6229.172374.00
Star Paper Mills1471.30428.9829.16169.50
Jyothy Labs1139.97330.7129.01173.00
Graphite India1135.77328.7228.94692.50
Granules India2548.06737.1928.93371.45
Skipper541.80155.6228.7290.70
Vardhman Textiles631.39181.1228.691893.90
Zee Entertainment3907.941119.2128.64199.25
Avanti Feeds191.0954.7228.63628.00
Aurobindo Pharma1240.67354.1928.55908.00
Indiabulls Housing23658.996747.6028.52282.15
Ambuja Cement3312.85943.2628.47408.20
NOCIL719.39204.6628.45262.90
L&T Finance Holdings7335.942074.3828.2886.50
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds6662.581874.1928.1378.05
NBCC (India)15567.164378.9828.1351.60
National Fertilizers1069.48299.3327.9962.15
Maithan Alloys558.45156.2727.981178.70
Jocil150.5842.0827.95276.60
Ashok Leyland8665.632419.6527.92125.25
Goodluck India640.95178.7827.89273.80
Tatva Chintan Pharma7860.872190.5927.872303.30
TN Newsprints2664.09739.8627.77155.65
CRISIL57.9716.0827.742846.90
Sarla Perform. Fiber678.02187.7527.6941.55
Gallantt Metal1221.09337.8027.6684.90
Emami Paper Mills1036.63286.6527.65172.00
BSE692.79190.5127.501241.00
Raymond1351.71371.0927.45454.90
Navin Fluorine Intl368.56101.1027.433584.90
Torrent Pharma142.8839.1627.413032.70
Nazara Technologies115.3931.5027.301840.10
Jindal Steel & Power24314.946630.7027.27437.00
Interglobe Aviation551.48150.3427.261646.15
AU Small Fin. Bank663.29180.7827.261191.05
Inox Leisure1074.22291.0427.09320.70
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp916.29247.6827.0326.45
JK Lakshmi Cement1947.29525.9427.01734.65
Aptech1022.63274.3126.82280.25
HBL Power Sys1227.77328.8126.7852.75
Poly Medicure216.4857.9726.78994.00
Gallantt Ispat2503.84667.8926.6766.25
L&T Infotech1180.83314.3726.624634.35
Sunflag Iron & Steel8799.802328.2926.4693.30
Firstsource Solution15695.724133.0026.33202.30
Metropolis Health.224.9659.1626.303094.45
SAIL146823.9938499.9326.22141.40
SML Isuzu41.0110.7126.12572.00
Brigade Enterprises614.23160.1626.08325.50
Superhouse49.5712.9126.06164.30
Shilpa Medicare306.9379.9626.05626.00
Astra Microwave Prod351.6791.5226.02170.80
Jindal Saw6612.791715.7925.95141.95
JTEKT India4837.881255.6325.95123.85
GE Power India226.4558.4825.82332.50
DFM Foods365.5693.7025.63400.00
Alkem Laboratories193.3249.1425.423325.00
National Aluminium109597.0227616.8225.2092.60
Clariant Chem.(India491.06123.5325.16619.00
BF Investment70.1817.6425.14388.25
Dredging Corp117.8929.6025.11386.00
Bajaj Electricals515.94128.7624.961140.00
United Breweries1011.28252.4224.961415.00
Aditya Birla Fashion4072.371016.3824.96227.00
Tata Metaliks953.56237.8924.951339.90
Caplin Point Lab348.4186.1524.73904.70
PSP Projects297.8673.6124.71471.25
RPG Life Sciences797.45195.4524.51509.95
KRBL927.16226.8324.47279.50
Federal Bank12676.353076.1524.2786.15
LIC Housing Finance9397.192277.7224.24413.00
Rain Industries7272.101757.7624.17265.00
Sun Pharma Adv. Res1271.09306.9424.15245.00
Computer Age Man303.8673.1224.063288.00
Jindal Hisar2444.93587.0124.01285.00
CSB Bank157.5037.4223.76343.50
GHCL3217.16760.4323.64393.50
Prataap Snacks69.5016.2523.38730.00
Adani Enterprises2538.25586.0823.091400.00
Career Point3704.46849.3522.93176.65
Salzer Electronics456.87103.8322.73176.00
Shree DigvijayCement3172.05716.8022.6095.00
Harrisons Malayalam304.2568.3522.46228.30
Om Infra974.43218.4822.4234.35
Reliance Indl. Infra193.4743.2522.36710.00
Punjab & Sind Bank4023.93896.3022.2720.40
Kellton Tech Solut.2022.77448.7022.1857.50
Sanginita Chemicals335.0874.0322.0930.50
Gujarat Gas719.46158.4522.02706.55
Biocon7709.851693.1221.96381.55
Bank Of Baroda33487.307337.0921.9181.00
Mahindra Holi.&Resor2120.74463.4221.85314.00
Adani Ports &Special4572.15995.4021.77659.25
Hindalco61414.6013267.3721.60458.65
Schneider Ele. Infra9024.161935.0821.44143.05
Jubilant FoodWorks557.92119.0421.343740.00
PNB63854.5513568.2021.2539.70
Tata Power16366.213458.5121.13123.00
GNA Axles1116.70235.3221.07660.70
Indo-National254.6353.4020.971230.00
Sunteck Realty2271.05475.5920.94394.00
Trent358.8774.7320.82912.00
Tata Chemicals1614.35333.8020.68752.00
IRCTC892.46184.5620.682328.00
Paisalo Digital49.6310.2620.66661.00
Godrej Agrovet203.9241.0120.11658.50
Jai Corp1671.70328.9119.68156.00
Linde India134.5626.3419.571738.00
MMTC7437.401453.4819.5450.65
Zomato117973.0923022.9319.52142.25
ICRA71.6813.9819.513750.00
Seshasayee Paper432.5584.3519.50203.30
Tata Steel30061.045853.8819.471458.00
Shiva Texyarn832.71161.8319.43250.00
JSW Steel18513.883593.4119.41745.90
Radico Khaitan1623.58314.7019.38879.05
Shankara Bldg. Prod1257.18243.5419.37637.80
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.21446.964148.2519.34105.95
Pfizer119.6622.9519.185851.00
Astron Paper & Board913.69170.4718.6665.40
Ahluwalia Contract(I98.3618.1618.46394.00
GMDC10039.621841.7318.3471.70
Eris Lifesciences523.6596.0618.34768.00
BHEL36237.616583.3118.1760.40
Suprajit Engineering3368.97600.3417.82341.50
Manappuram Finance5389.49946.2017.56208.25
V-Mart Retail259.9645.4017.473906.00
Bajaj Finserv710.51123.9417.4414516.00
Mahanagar Gas2702.43469.1717.361107.95
Mindtree813.52140.6817.292809.00
L&T Technology Serv.852.26136.1315.973679.90
Force Motors149.0523.1715.551495.00
Centrum Capital9278.921434.1115.4650.10
Century Textile &Ind5470.34840.7715.37769.00
Shoppers Stop4175.62608.8314.58263.50
Mahindra Logistics2048.63287.2514.02671.90
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.237.5133.1913.97149.05
JK Tyres & Inds.1613.72219.0913.58140.45
Swan Energy7041.75918.1213.04175.85
Timken India155.2320.0312.901570.00
Tata Coffee14463.061792.4312.39211.30
SRF424.0852.4312.367934.00
Coforge1557.60189.4412.165188.00
CCL Products (India)3103.98354.7211.43438.50
PVR1019.40110.0210.791356.00
AVT Natural Prod1094.69116.4510.6477.50
JK Paper12428.401109.808.93261.10

Latest News