The remote server returned an error: (403) Forbidden. NSE High Delivery Stocks & Volume Analysis – The Financial Express

Stock Market Dashboard

As on 6 Dec 2022 04:14 PM Closed
18642.75
-0.31% -58.30
Today’s High 18654.90
Today’s Low 18577.90
Open 18600.65
Previous Close 18701.05
Advance 23
Decline 27
Unchanged 0
06/12/2022 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price18642.75
  • Open18600.65
  • High18654.90
  • Low18577.90
  • Prev. Close18701.05

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 731 (35.94%) 1687 (42.33%)
Declines 1242 (61.06%) 2109 (52.92%)
Unchanged 61 (3.00%) 189 (4.74%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Kamat Hotels (India)39.0239.02100.00106.35
WinPro Industries182.66182.66100.003.95
VIP Clothing643.16643.16100.0043.15
Sintex Plastics Tech286.58286.58100.002.85
Bhagyanagar Propert13.0913.0299.4741.60
Rollatainers161.68160.2499.111.30
AJR Infra and Toll442.24436.7398.751.55
Viji Finance58.9957.0496.692.85
IIFL Wealth Mgment.506.85488.3196.341771.80
Ahlada Engineers25.2124.1295.67121.40
North Eastern Carry.650.38618.0095.0227.00
Eris Lifesciences142.17134.2494.42659.10
Pfizer56.0652.8994.344568.75
Narayana Hrudayalay888.69835.2993.99752.05
SMC Global Sec.809.17758.8493.7881.55
Barak Valley Cements18.1016.9493.5924.65
Tijaria Polypipe267.10247.8192.785.75
Ritco Logistics24.7722.9692.70195.25
Alps Inds75.7069.6391.982.45
Surana Telecom54.0749.6491.8011.05
Everest Kanto Cylind639.71587.0591.7798.75
Sambhaav Media101.1992.6591.574.15
Future Lifestyle208.83190.7291.335.25
Arrow Greentech19.5417.8091.07206.30
Shree RamaMulti-Tech28.8226.2491.0514.60
Palred Technologies11.7210.5790.24152.75
Soma Textiles15.5913.8989.097.80
Supreme Engineering1705.691515.3688.841.45
Kansai Nerolac Paint256.79226.7688.31444.70
Sanghi Industries1069.63944.6388.3176.15
Emami1008.53890.1688.26446.00
MSP Steel & Power261.21230.4588.229.85
Vinati Organics75.2966.3388.092097.45
Creative Newtech22.1419.5088.06514.55
Centrum Electronics13.6711.9187.09560.00
Landmark PropertyDev59.4851.7687.026.05
Jupiter Wagons301.07261.4486.8492.20
Mitcon Consultancy16.9514.6686.4963.05
Aptus Value Housing1936.051674.3886.48306.05
Tree House Education40.5435.0486.4319.60
Steel City Securitie28.4124.4686.1164.20
Digicontent19.8717.0485.7514.95
AKG Exim30.0725.7685.6567.20
Rolex Rings82.1070.3185.631890.95
Kamdhenu129.81110.8385.38304.95
Beardsell27.8623.7185.0921.95
Ambica Agarbathies56.9848.4585.0428.40
STL Global57.8249.1485.0019.85
Visagar Polytex647.11546.8184.501.20
Summit Securities13.3611.2684.28665.25
JB Chem & Pharma134.14113.0384.262030.85
LGB Forge107.4190.3084.089.65
International Convey78.4065.8984.0560.25
Transport Corp.122.84103.1583.97664.70
V2 Retail29.8825.0083.70100.15
Ducon Infra.237.02198.3683.6911.30
DCM Financial Serv.29.2424.4583.616.60
Aro Granite20.1916.8683.5345.50
Mittal Life Style31.5426.2583.2511.90
Cigniti Technologies117.8397.9283.10554.25
BAG Films & Media212.19176.0482.965.20
Mangalam Cement52.1443.1982.83335.65
Aarey Drugs & Pharma44.6236.9382.7739.20
Adroit Infotech41.5734.2882.4621.70
Techno Electric &Eng268.20220.2382.11316.80
Noida Toll Bridge145.02118.9482.028.00
Nippon Life India As781.20640.5682.00265.45
Exxaro Tiles50.5841.3881.82119.00
Brooks Laboratories76.3562.0681.29122.95
ICICI Bank18220.9114802.6881.24922.65
K.P.R. Mill342.90277.7781.01542.65
Lokesh Machines81.9866.4080.99109.10
Ramco Inds.48.6139.3580.95166.40
GVK Power & Infra2083.851680.5880.653.30
Energy Development278.02224.1080.6020.15
Filatex India322.52259.6880.5297.60
Megastar Foods13.1310.5780.51249.20
Ajanta Pharma96.3277.3780.331235.00
Parsvnath Developers549.75441.1480.247.75
Crest Ventures79.1263.4580.20187.45
Kanani Industries385.45308.9480.159.95
Ginni Filaments29.9523.9980.1234.35
Ind-Swift Lab.43.2434.6380.1063.85
TeamLease Services65.5952.5380.082500.90
Coastal Corporation19.7315.7279.65262.70
Ankit Metal & Power95.2775.8979.656.00
NRB Industrial13.8210.9979.5322.50
Thermax69.8255.4979.482040.45
Kritika Wires167.29132.8779.4314.85
Sanginita Chemicals23.2218.3979.2322.05
Vipul49.9839.5779.1613.15
Digispice Technolog97.3677.0779.1624.90
Zenith Steel Pipes503.07396.7778.875.25
Cupid43.0933.9478.77247.85
Supreme Infra. India18.8614.8578.7520.65
Computer Age Man250.36197.1378.742269.20
PG Electroplast19.6215.4578.731024.30
Music Broadcast48.8838.4878.7223.10
GFL52.9841.6778.6566.70
Vineet Laboratories13.4910.5878.4557.00
PTL Enterprises58.8146.1278.4232.40
One Point OneSolutin458.55359.0878.3117.15
Affle (India)206.51161.5478.231217.95
Patel Integrated Log136.56106.7278.1514.15
Aurum Proptech26.0220.3378.15129.35
AGS Transact Tech286.58223.4977.9874.25
Cineline India24.2618.9177.97113.85
Elgi Rubber Co.16.6612.9777.8536.45
Inspirisys Solutions31.7424.6677.7161.60
Reliance Infra1088.81843.1077.43156.40
Syncom Formulations1580.741223.6277.418.20
Vaswani Industries32.3425.0277.3620.50
Krsnaa Diagnostics66.2351.2077.31477.50
PPAP Automotive29.1122.5077.29224.75
Orient Electric172.32133.1277.25274.00
HDFC Bank6176.554767.7577.191611.15
Salasar Techno Engg.6087.774691.1977.0643.30
CMI61.3847.2977.0420.40
Pritika Auto Industr169.49130.4476.9616.70
Gateway Distriparks556.54428.1776.9368.30
Manaksia Coated41.7632.1276.9218.95
LCC Infotech194.80149.7976.902.60
Vaxtex Cotfab7348.295649.0676.887.50
MEP Infrastructure464.67357.1176.8519.45
CSL Finance13.0710.0476.76251.05
Ausom Enterprise13.2110.1476.7572.95
Spandana Sphoorty39.5530.3476.72566.05
Plastiblends India28.5721.9176.69184.95
GMR Power and Urban912.32697.6576.4723.70
Country Club90.6469.0676.198.45
Total Transport Syst80.5461.3576.17161.50
Lypsa Gems19.8815.1276.066.20
Moksh Ornaments545.22414.6076.0413.75
Fortis Healthcare1509.391147.4576.02291.35
DRC Systems India98.9375.1876.0039.70
Libas Consumer Prod93.2270.8175.9620.90
Nitco47.9036.3475.8723.25
ICICI Lombard Gen.823.89624.6675.821220.15
Motherson Sumi Wirin3508.512652.3875.6060.50
NACL Industries226.83171.1075.4394.65
Vishal Fabrics132.0199.4775.3422.45
Sarla Perform. Fiber54.2240.8475.3345.45
Dr. Lal Pathlabs246.44185.5175.282486.10
Pressman Advertising23.3617.5875.2648.75
IL&FS Investment Mgr268.44202.0175.257.55
B&B Triplewall15.9211.9775.21220.60
Prakash Steelage445.54334.5975.104.90
Max India88.9666.4874.7393.40
Airan66.3449.5774.7217.85
Tata Teleservice(Mah1170.47874.0074.6799.55
Alankit160.65119.7874.5611.35
NXTDigital39.4829.3874.41117.20
Reliance Home Financ448.33333.4874.383.70
Onelife Capital16.2112.0674.3613.65
Geekay Wires25.1418.7074.3681.65
Veranda Learning Sln61.9145.9074.15278.30
Praxis Home Retail19.1914.2274.1130.25
Sakuma Exports909.76673.9474.0816.35
Peninsula Land335.36247.7773.8814.60
Colgate Palmol. (I)777.17573.6873.821586.45
Rajratan Global Wire31.1122.9273.66911.30
Blue Star61.2345.0973.651237.40
California Software21.7516.0273.6521.45
Jay Bharat Maruti38.7628.5473.62175.70
GP Petroleums67.6149.7273.5444.65
Cyber Media (I)42.6331.3573.5319.10
Tainwala Chem&Plast.14.0110.2973.48101.30
Essar Shipping346.69254.6473.459.90
Mcleod Russel672.84493.9173.4129.50
Excel Realty31159.4822863.9373.380.65
Orbit Exports14.9510.9773.35156.65
Steel Exchange India1665.121221.1673.3413.55
D.P. Abhushan14.9310.9273.14326.50
RPP Infra Projects32.2923.5873.0339.60
Bigbloc Construction29.9021.8172.95156.15
Ganga Forging497.30362.6472.924.75
Suvidhaa Infoserve105.6977.0872.925.45
Venus Pipes & Tubes60.0243.6472.71722.45
Asahi Songwon Colors20.1314.6372.67257.35
AAA Technologies23.2616.9072.6668.40
Vardhman Special41.8630.3872.57266.00
Oricon Enterprises85.7462.1772.5128.10
Bayer CropScience90.2765.3372.374781.15
Delhivery1915.251383.1972.22345.65
Surana Solar53.1838.4072.2123.50
Ravi Kumar Distiller22.3216.1172.1918.00
PIL ITALICA Life160.88115.9372.068.15
Cinevista26.7619.2872.0512.85
Trejhara Solutions19.8514.2972.0377.95
Huhtamaki India83.0159.7171.93198.30
KBC Global12129.228722.8271.923.65
Deep Energy Res.14.7910.6271.79138.65
Ashiana Housing28.2020.2371.73147.50
Mayur Uniquoters14.9210.7071.71436.10
eClerx Services37.0526.4971.511417.95
Venus Remedies26.8919.2271.49195.00
Sumitomo Chemical India592.23423.2971.47474.80
Bhandari Hosiery Exp875.60625.1671.406.70
Thangamayil Jeweller15.7911.2871.401012.45
Heubach Colorants(I)21.9715.6571.27397.95
Sreeleathers16.4611.7371.26219.10
Shree Rama News50.7236.1371.2315.15
Omax Autos54.0338.4771.1958.50
Dangee Dums700.66498.7671.1818.30
Nila Spaces239.47170.3871.153.95
Jet Freight Logistic64.0245.4971.0620.55
Aster DM Healthcare346.69246.2171.02227.25
Burnpur Cement90.7064.3670.965.05
Future Consumer4637.453285.1270.841.55
Mukand43.8831.0870.82113.30
Future Enterprises693.57490.3770.701.60
Shemaroo Entertain.94.7366.9170.64166.50
GTL Infrastructure32114.4522667.5970.581.35
Optiemus Infracom230.54162.6370.54257.30
Agarwal Indl. Corp20.1014.1770.49642.50
Hindcon Chemicals62.4544.0270.4999.05
Power Grid Corp8474.965972.6570.47223.50
Khadim India74.6052.5470.43274.60
Divi's Lab254.79179.4370.423355.90
Madhucon Projects31.1721.9270.315.30
Kopran101.5071.3470.29160.60
Manaksia Aluminium42.7429.9970.1820.85
Gallantt Ispat22.2315.6070.1663.95
Raj TV Network25.2417.7170.1650.70
Sangam India25.3917.8170.15263.90
Murudeshwar Ceramics47.8233.5270.0941.95
Windlas Biotech31.7122.2370.08259.30
Dolat Algotech85.5259.8870.0267.65
Sudarshan Chemicals60.7442.5370.02388.25
AIA Engineering36.8425.7970.012781.85
Zee Learn1088.36761.4869.977.70
The Byke Hospitality25.5017.8469.9641.45
Petronet LNG3294.412302.7969.90214.75
STEL Holdings16.1211.2669.86145.85
Simplex Infrastruct.23.8016.5969.7362.30
Bharti Airtel5567.353878.9769.67833.35
Windsor Machines77.5153.9669.6247.85
Chemfab Alkalis19.4013.4969.56314.40
Indo Amines84.4558.7369.54102.50
Vardhman Acrylics28.4119.7569.4952.50
Usha Martin Educatn.62.9243.6869.425.15
Kridhan Infra171.71119.2069.424.20
SMS Pharmaceuticals21.2014.7169.3784.25
ICE MakeRefrigeratio25.2817.5269.30282.80
SJS Enterprises65.7245.5469.29453.95
Venkys India19.3213.3969.271829.65
Nila Infrastructures241.91167.2369.137.95
Oswal Agro Mills80.1855.4069.1045.30
Ashima63.5543.9169.0915.90
Cords Cable Inds35.0824.2369.0769.60
Federal-Mogul Goetze40.3727.8769.04308.65
Poddar Pigments16.1711.1669.01279.25
Websol Energy System51.3135.4069.0095.15
Ashapura Minechem65.9445.4768.9690.20
Transformers & Rect459.18316.5368.9357.40
AMD Industries69.6647.9668.8552.70
Manaksia Steels29.4820.2968.8436.60
Vijaya Diagnostic110.6276.1468.83453.10
Patel Engineering6909.954749.8268.7420.20
NRB Bearings79.7154.7368.66146.80
Quess Corp1372.19942.2068.66449.15
TTK Prestige56.5838.8368.63884.05
Lincoln Pharma74.3450.9968.59352.10
Geojit Finl. Service355.97243.9468.5348.20
Imagicaaworld Enter458.23313.6768.4534.50
Heranba Industries20.0213.6868.33530.65
Ind-Swift24.2316.5568.309.35
Urja Global778.39529.6868.0511.15
Prime Focus55.5337.7868.0488.45
Marine Electricals130.0188.4268.0133.80
Bajaj Electricals104.3170.8267.901116.80
Oriental Trimex65.4244.3967.859.00
Mold-tek Packaging38.1725.8967.82922.65
Kavveri Telecom Prod50.4734.2167.778.55
HDFC2586.821748.3867.592684.10
Debock Industries306.07206.8167.5714.75
Setco Automotive67.7645.6967.4212.25
Prakash Pipes88.4659.6367.40173.40
JHS Svendgaard128.8686.8067.3522.75
Shyam Century599.46402.7267.1822.45
Sunteck Realty265.94178.5467.14389.95
Sundram Fasteners95.6664.2167.13928.95
Infomedia Press21.8014.6167.014.65
Cipla1180.97790.7766.961109.60
Waterbase18.9512.6666.8179.50
Manaksia38.7225.8666.7978.90
Matrimony.Com19.8413.2566.79603.90
Aditya Birla Sun AMC85.9757.3866.74432.05
Varroc Engineering95.2463.5566.73290.60
Akash Infra-Projects66.1744.0866.6234.95
Arihant Capital Mkt.35.8723.8766.5665.95
Mahindra EPC Irrigat202.90135.0466.55108.35
3I Infotech364.13242.1466.5042.50
A2Z Infra1078.46717.0166.4811.20
Mangalore Chem &Fert495.90329.5466.4583.40
Piramal Pharma3034.832016.1666.43137.15
Asian Energy Service134.6989.4466.4180.05
Radico Khaitan245.00162.6466.391095.70
Navneet Education180.09119.5366.37130.10
Shivam Autotech51.9434.4166.2531.05
Lloyds Steels739.09489.5966.2412.85
Future MarketNetwork119.4678.9866.115.45
PDS36.5524.1666.11367.30
Bharat Wire Ropes80.8053.4066.09113.40
JTL Industries973.35642.9666.06316.10
Star Paper Mills34.2222.6066.04195.15
Oswal Greentech227.64150.3366.0429.15
Radhika Jewel17.2611.3965.99168.65
Global Education28.8919.0665.97221.00
Welspun India1004.24662.3965.9678.30
Fiberweb India18.0511.9065.9036.55
V-Mart Retail23.0215.1565.832796.35
Zen Technologies107.2970.6365.82199.85
DCX Systems194.53127.9765.78254.35
Chalet Hotels79.1652.0665.77359.75
RS Software (India)29.9719.7065.7527.00
Williamson Magor &Co57.4137.7565.7423.70
Lyka Labs36.2423.7965.65133.75
Suven Pharma132.5786.9865.61460.10
Tilaknagar Inds120.6679.0365.50105.35
ISMT1121.83734.7165.4954.55
Modison47.4831.0765.4567.05
Dhani Services1927.891261.8265.4546.15
Black Box29.2219.1165.41137.90
Heritage Foods47.0930.7865.36336.20
Trent501.78327.7465.321475.75
Indo Rama Synth95.2062.1665.2956.00
Ravinder Heights18.1411.8465.2926.15
Castrol India376.15245.4465.25128.60
Madhav Copper21.1813.8265.2426.00
Aakash Exploration2986.421948.3565.247.00
Dhanuka Agritech23.2415.1465.15698.10
Infosys4822.403140.9065.131612.90
Jain Irrigation Sys1944.821264.4865.0233.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port436.00283.5065.0290.15
Marico873.71567.9865.01502.15
Axis Bank5351.103472.5164.89904.65
Nandan Denim105.7768.5864.8327.35
Cambridge Tech Enter24.0015.5564.7861.45
MIRC Electronics310.27200.9764.7715.85
Electrotherm India15.6510.1264.6872.55
Exide Inds2496.411612.9364.61191.65
Ujjivan Financial554.84358.3264.58291.75
Aksh Optifibre378.87244.6564.5710.75
HLV1042.70673.1064.5514.00
SEPC5062.943263.5664.469.55
UFO Moviez81.8652.7664.45103.55
Electrost Castings840.67541.6664.4339.80
Polyplex Corporation73.1147.1064.421753.45
Sapphire Foods India189.93122.3164.401397.70
Chembond Chemicals28.5318.3764.39265.60
Sharda Motor Inds.19.8612.7964.39814.90
GOCL Corporation29.9119.2664.38350.05
Menon Bearings45.8929.5064.2896.65
Autoline Inds42.4427.2764.2586.85
Axita Cotton1081.59694.5864.2250.80
Balmer Lawrie & Co214.96138.0264.21122.65
Shreyas Shipping24.9716.0364.20308.80
Uma Expo74.3247.6464.1048.05
Olectra Greentech135.3186.7164.09495.90
Hubtown181.20116.1264.0859.25
Reliance Power17465.3611191.9664.0815.85
Vinny Overseas36.6923.5164.0797.90
ICICI Prudential1666.291067.2264.05468.00
JMC Projects (India)162.32103.9464.03125.75
Chola Invest & Fin.1078.05690.0564.01734.80
Welspun Enterprises320.18204.7163.94165.10
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent41.3226.4163.93557.05
Nahar Spinning Mills45.8029.2863.92302.85
Take Solutions276.90177.0063.9225.50
Jindal Stainless9881.526314.6963.90197.30
Zee Media Corpn.3580.162287.1463.8815.60
Diligent Media Corpn112.8672.0863.873.80
Suven Life Sciences98.2362.7063.8363.85
Barbeque-Nation Hosp48.8331.1763.831038.90
Prestige EstatesProj483.18308.2663.80489.75
SIRCA Paints India29.4618.7963.78669.30
India Hume Pipe29.8919.0363.69162.85
Coromandel Interntl.502.95319.9163.61915.30
Dodla Dairy27.9517.7663.54516.50
Panacea Biotec35.7822.7263.50140.70
Nitin Spinners98.0562.2563.49206.05
Glenmark Life Scienc28.1917.9063.48433.45
Larsen & Toubro1530.73970.9463.432093.50
Gulshan Polyols61.8639.2363.43252.45
Allied Digital Serv.61.2038.8263.43105.25
Wonderla Holidays60.8538.5663.36371.60
Cyient287.48182.0563.33849.25
Agro Phos84.8853.7263.2840.00
Vaishali Pharma153.1296.7263.17122.80
Genus Paper & Boards117.5874.2863.1716.85
HCL Tech.2807.891772.7963.141120.95
Magnum Ventures269.15169.9463.1419.80
INEOS Styrolution15.9310.0563.06822.75
HCL Infosystems808.32509.4063.0216.80
Lagnam Spintex49.5531.1862.9262.85
B.C. Power Controls269.57169.5062.885.10
Uflex140.0788.0062.82595.30
Goldstone Technology38.6624.2662.7548.65
Home First Finance47.4729.7962.75746.55
Kohinoor Foods105.3666.0762.7153.35
Asahi India Glass55.7134.9362.70606.80
KEI Industries180.42113.1062.691575.15
Muthoot Capital Serv32.9720.6662.65285.05
Sun Pharma Inds.1321.21827.0562.601033.55
Asian Paints958.37599.8762.593161.70
Bliss GVS Pharma29.8718.6762.5173.25
Nectar Lifesciences661.81413.5562.4923.25
Compucom Software62.2038.8462.4521.90
Rana Sugars1276.47796.4662.4024.10
Sterling Tools111.0069.2762.40305.70
Roto Pumps18.6611.6462.37470.45
MBL Infrastructures75.0346.7962.3722.65
Elecon Engg.98.4461.3462.32441.35
Future Enter.-B-DVR40.4225.1962.328.00
Gokul Agro Resources70.7444.0662.28118.70
PC Jeweller1523.10948.1462.2589.45
SAL Steels162.20100.9562.2413.35
Apollo Micro Systems134.4183.6162.21276.75
Shah Alloys16.4010.2062.2056.10
Cholamandalam Fin.44.7727.8462.19599.90
Indo Count Inds111.3769.2562.18139.00
VIP Inds.175.47108.9462.09709.55
Sarthak Metals49.7930.9162.08143.75
SPML Infra56.2434.8862.0231.55
Archies135.5084.0162.0026.45
Avro India44.0927.3361.99116.00
Syngene Internation.269.96167.0361.87598.70
Sadbhav Infra. Proj2775.011716.4761.856.95
Omaxe180.14111.3461.8182.15
Dish TV India10880.186724.2961.8021.70
Balaji Amines77.2447.6961.752889.00
Shivalik Bimetal29.0317.9361.74424.70
United Drilling Tool25.0215.4461.72258.60
SKM Egg Products64.4939.7961.70134.15
Bal Pharma63.9339.4261.6789.20
Archidply Inds90.4555.7861.6781.80
Astec Lifesciences32.7320.1761.641933.70
Newgen Software Tech185.85114.4761.59374.65
Cummins India523.68322.1461.511449.05
The United Nilgiri16.4510.1261.51289.10
Steel Strips Wheels156.4996.1961.47170.40
JBF Industries330.22203.0061.478.85
Munjal Showa41.6125.5761.45109.55
Centrum Capital359.89221.0861.4326.95
SBI Cards AndPayment1223.94751.4561.40817.60
Century Extrusions136.5383.8061.3810.95
Finolex Cables233.67143.4161.37562.35
Rudrabhishek Enter.27.3716.7961.35153.70
R Systems Intl.236.45144.9761.31279.25
Celebrity Fashions86.6853.1261.2920.65
Sakthi Sugars752.49461.0461.2723.75
Focus Lighting & Fix28.3817.3861.25313.85
KM Sugar Mills849.55519.8961.2028.80
Aavas Financiers59.8436.6061.161878.50
Amrutanjan Healthcar20.6912.6561.13703.30
Mirza International122.2774.6361.03300.20
Endurance Tech26.8316.3460.921473.85
Veto Switchgears182.40111.0860.90120.10
Bharat Road Network94.2457.3860.8938.50
Eicher Motors944.56575.0060.873299.70
Assoc Alcohols &Brew21.9013.3360.86445.25
Siti Networks1094.27665.9360.861.55
Quick Heal Tech33.1620.1760.83180.40
CESC1251.01760.5660.8075.45
Gandhi Spl. Tubes16.4510.0060.78618.35
Himatsingka Seide199.18121.0760.7894.85
Refex Industries244.05148.2960.76304.30
Lambodhara Textiles20.3812.3760.69101.45
India Pesticides93.6156.8060.69264.35
Visaka Inds.22.0413.3760.66455.70
Man Industries118.0371.5660.6382.25
Britannia Inds349.35211.5060.544424.35
CRISIL38.9923.5960.512838.15
Aries Agro92.5756.0160.51151.05
Bajaj Hold & Invest99.3160.0860.496185.15
Liberty Shoes77.8747.1060.48336.60
SamvardhanaMotherson14300.088638.5760.4173.55
Godrej Industries125.8776.0060.38464.60
Repco Home Finance124.4975.0760.30243.90
Kokuyo Camlin122.0773.4760.1981.75
Gulf Oil Lubricant43.4326.1460.19460.05
Maha Rashtra Apex121.1372.9060.18133.10
Sukhjit Starch &Chem17.4310.4860.10459.45
MMP Industries24.5914.7860.09131.35
Sundaram Multi Pap2129.271279.2360.082.90
HealthcareGlobal97.7858.6459.97305.05
UNO Minda198.39118.9259.94549.90
TruCap Finance216.64129.8459.9458.85
Shree Ram Proteins481.66288.5959.9182.55
Maan Aluminium23.5814.1259.87183.20
Kesoram Industries788.51471.9559.8557.35
GNA Axles21.8513.0759.82654.50
Vedant Fashions59.0035.2859.801332.70
Hisar Metal Inds20.7012.3859.79136.20
Stove Kraft119.1071.1959.77599.10
Kotak Mahindra Bank1366.70816.7959.761935.25
GAIL India9031.445395.5259.7493.00
Care Ratings74.6244.5759.73580.25
Hatsun Agro Product61.7936.9059.72970.60
Carysil52.2931.2359.71515.95
Suprajit Engineering98.0058.4959.68335.65
Banka Bioloo17.9910.7459.6882.30
Entertain. Network28.5317.0259.66157.10
Rushil Decor36.0821.5259.66404.45
GE T&D India77.9146.4359.60127.35
Kitex Garments67.3140.1159.59197.25
Tata Invest Corp19.0411.3459.562305.35
Som Distilleries450.10267.8259.50142.70
Om Infra130.4977.6459.5039.30
Maral Overseas28.8717.1859.4971.10
Balkrishna Paper63.7037.8759.4530.15
Mahindra & Mahindra1686.081001.9159.421263.05
Mangalam Drugs&Org.32.4119.2559.38137.90
REC6283.353730.4459.37110.90
Vakrangee3310.851964.5459.3430.25
Bharat Forge1357.30805.0859.31841.10
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser41.3424.5259.3179.80
Godawari Power & Isp349.64207.1659.25331.60
Satia Industries205.40121.6959.25140.90
GPT Infraprojects184.35109.0459.1556.10
Goldiam Internatl.158.4293.6959.14139.45
DMCC Speciality Chem22.3513.2159.12299.15
Sutlej Textiles&Inds47.9528.3459.1064.95
Varun Beverages3200.971888.1558.991309.60
TGB Banquets18.1710.7158.9711.15
Eros Internatl.Media583.45344.0658.9729.90
AMI Organics121.2671.4858.95968.55
Times Guaranty17.4810.3158.9458.15
Kewal Kiran Clothing93.7455.2558.94510.60
Latent View Analytic359.96212.1258.93362.75
Nagreeka Exports111.5265.6658.8845.40
Shalimar Paints55.7532.8158.84144.25
Kaveri Seed121.0371.2158.84524.70
Datamatic Global Ser33.9819.9858.80308.65
Godha Cabcon&Insulat775.21455.2958.732.90
Alembic Pharma38.0022.3058.67590.70
Sat Industries58.7334.4458.6568.75
Inox Wind717.89420.6758.60123.70
Neogen Chemicals19.3111.3258.601284.30
Greenply Industries59.9035.0958.57161.00
Siemens163.3595.6158.532763.75
Caplin Point Lab27.2215.9158.45761.10
RSWM46.9827.4558.42331.20
Paisalo Digital643.40375.6658.3982.90
Jagran Prakashan332.60194.0958.3674.00
Titan Co706.60412.0258.312617.00
Royal Orchid Hotels126.9274.0158.31284.15
BPCL5025.572929.9058.30328.55
Onmobile Global367.01213.7458.24101.65
Texmaco Infra82.0947.7758.1965.60
Damodar Inds.39.9723.2258.0851.75
Marathon NextgenReal25.3814.7458.05251.65
Kuantum Papers52.2230.3058.03147.50
Dr. Reddy's Lab348.46202.0857.994374.20
PCBL892.81517.7857.99138.10
Bata india142.9882.8257.931714.35
Inox Green Enrgy Ser1550.69898.2557.9357.25
Universal Cables97.6656.5357.88291.15
Sansera Engineering109.2663.2357.88825.40
HT Media641.28371.1157.8722.65
Hindustan Unilever1484.56858.9757.862654.55
Motilal Oswal Fin109.6963.4457.84667.90
United Polyfab Guj.46.8227.0657.7994.80
Supriya Lifescience181.16104.6457.76246.60
VLS Finance17.5210.1157.69137.55
Banswara Syntex306.35176.7057.68130.15
Sakar Healthcare20.3911.7357.55237.25
Andhra Paper30.8717.7757.54428.60
Balkrishna Inds.296.22170.4657.542063.75
Nahar Ind.Enterprise25.2714.5357.48118.85
IIFL Securities179.73103.1857.4168.50
Vidhi Specialty Food22.4512.8857.40368.55
Orient Abrasives57.8333.1957.3929.70
MM Forgings23.0913.2657.39896.25
Jayaswal Neco Inds206.56118.4557.3426.30
LT Foods747.84428.5857.31112.10
Goodyear India30.6317.5457.271150.85
Orient Green Power4496.562575.4057.279.45
NELCO86.6949.6357.25774.35
Anik Industries57.9533.1357.1838.55
CreditAccess Grameen181.30103.6357.16900.60
Rama Steel Tubes194.60111.1357.11171.25
Max Ventures & Ind52.5830.0057.04171.65
Eveready Inds. India297.03169.3957.03360.55
India Glycols41.3423.5757.01755.75
GSS Infotech22.4012.7757.01306.85
Maithan Alloys23.2313.2457.01955.20
Orient Cement548.57312.7657.01129.35
Manali Petro184.57105.1756.9883.90
Accelya Solutions40.3622.9856.941618.00
LG Balakrishnan&Bros28.4016.1556.86710.00
Godrej Agrovet43.2324.5856.86485.10
SBI12996.247387.9756.85608.95
Advani Hotel&Resorts41.6423.6456.7882.75
Maruti Suzuki551.38313.0656.788717.35
Shyam Metalics&Ener93.5653.0556.70291.65
Deepak Fert & Petro355.43201.0456.56790.50
Xpro India35.8020.2356.52763.60
Dishman Carbogen Amc527.58298.1356.5198.35
J Kumar Infraproject117.5666.3856.47275.95
Symphony23.3113.1656.45919.10
Lasa Supergenerics62.3935.1356.3131.55
Indian Metal & Ferro99.5155.9956.26262.40
Glaxosmithkline Phar24.4613.7156.051328.15
Super Spinning Mills52.7129.5055.979.10
Generic Eng. & Const80.9645.3055.9632.30
Uniinfo Telecom Serv28.9816.2155.9322.35
20 Microns76.7642.9055.8993.80
Tamilnad Mercantile88.4649.4355.88511.15
Andrew Yule410.92229.5855.8725.85
ITC6327.433533.5755.85337.30
Ipca Laboratories222.01123.9955.85857.45
Mahindra Life. Dev82.9546.2555.76386.30
Pioneer Embroideries27.2715.2155.7544.20
Hercules Hoists47.2826.3355.69193.80
Ramkrishna Forgings297.08165.3755.66232.55
Iris Business Serv.28.4515.8255.6283.75
Reliance Industries3966.242205.0055.592690.20
HDFC Life Insurance2751.351529.4155.59586.80
Texmo Pipes & Prod.65.1236.1655.5260.65
RattanIndia Ent983.95546.2955.5249.65
Pricol1272.03706.1355.51193.25
Aarti Drugs70.1338.9155.48460.30
Kirloskar Brothers48.5326.9155.46368.60
Savita Oil Tech104.8858.1755.46336.60
EIH325.41180.4355.45179.85
Sanghvi Movers206.72114.5855.42322.55
Guj. Alkalies & Chem121.2667.1755.40798.70
India Power Corpn.801.52443.8155.3714.55
Indus Towers1497.70829.2155.37198.50
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.613.29339.3755.3417.40
Parag Milk Foods361.35199.9155.32108.80
Shree Pushkar Chem48.7726.9855.32203.15
Dabur India1040.85575.5855.30592.60
Bharat Gears199.45110.2755.29142.55
Kolte-Patil Develop.123.1667.9355.16305.80
Poonawalla Fincorp2648.621460.4455.14298.65
EPL546.96301.5055.12162.65
CSB Bank276.08152.1855.12223.10
JBM Auto29.2516.1155.07424.00
CL Educate286.36157.6255.04165.05
DB Realty248.00136.5055.04101.65
Power Mech Projects32.1617.7055.042370.45
Globe Textiles (I)2457.911352.5355.035.10
Fusion Micro Fin.430.53236.7855.00380.30
DCM Shriram Inds.167.7892.2654.9973.70
TV Today Network47.5226.1354.98250.25
Gokul Refoils & Solv190.99105.0154.9835.25
Megasoft31.1317.1154.9736.60
Kriti Industries (I)32.5617.8854.9183.10
Nestle68.1137.3954.9019911.10
JP Associate10424.885722.1754.8910.75
MT Educare317.09173.7654.808.25
Jubilant Pharmova194.84106.7554.79371.15
Keystone Realtors92.5350.7054.79539.20
eMudhra66.2736.2954.76308.95
Chennai Petrol. Corp354.18193.5854.66213.15
GeeCee Ventures23.4712.8354.65164.85
Priti International56.9931.1454.64160.05
Precision Camshafts60.6333.1254.63107.25
CE Info Systems40.7522.2554.601192.20
Oil India1073.56586.0354.59210.80
Laurus Labs1911.761043.0054.56419.65
Krishana Phoschem82.1444.8254.56408.85
Aarvee Denims & Exp.73.2539.8654.4227.80
Aditya Birla Fashion1897.741032.0254.38311.30
Bannari Amman Spg329.89179.2554.3456.55
Umang Dairies109.9359.7254.3266.60
NHPC20501.0011134.6054.3143.15
Hathway Cable & Data2123.471153.0454.3017.15
Jindal Hisar459.90249.6354.28361.55
FDC56.9630.9054.25285.95
Titagarh Wagons1329.03720.7354.23201.95
Emami Realty28.9015.6754.2275.80
Speciality Restauran126.8568.7454.19209.10
Century Textile &Ind85.0846.0954.17796.80
CMS Info Systems197.10106.7554.16334.75
ISGEC Heavy Engg.37.3920.2454.13519.20
JSW Ispat Special504.14272.7454.1031.80
Electronics Mart Ind539.61291.9554.1084.15
Thomas Cook (India)281.66152.3454.0976.05
Max Healthcare Inst650.97352.0054.07438.70
IZMO73.3239.6154.0284.95
Khaitan Chem & Fert.97.1452.4553.9976.25
Brightcom Group31873.1517204.9653.9832.65
Sarda Energy&Mineral18.8710.1753.911013.30
Kirloskar Electric469.06252.8753.9182.50
Globus Spirits97.2752.4253.89883.20
Ganesh Benzoplast162.7087.6453.86152.05
Seshasayee Paper76.6941.2753.81290.65
Bosch30.6116.4653.7917286.25
FCS Software Soltns.10313.295547.4853.793.15
Balaji Telefilms97.5452.4553.7748.05
Ester Inds85.6946.0253.71142.45
Havells India543.85291.9053.671222.45
Tech Mahindra1838.11984.5653.561088.80
Goa Carbon45.0924.1453.54594.60
Prism Johnson554.80296.9853.53122.50
Prozone Intu Propert730.29390.8353.5226.95
SH Kelkar & Co334.96179.2453.51145.55
AGI Greenpac99.4353.1753.47316.50
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar32.8117.5453.46219.90
Bharat Electronics13880.237414.8453.42105.70
APL Apollo Tubes633.36338.0853.381115.65
Avenue Supermarts224.61119.8153.344063.40
Vikas Lifecare8237.784392.7953.324.80
PI Industries141.8475.6053.303456.45
West Coast Paper83.9644.7153.25582.95
Prakash Inds.556.70296.3853.2456.35
GTPL Hathway30.0215.9753.19140.25
Artemis Medicare124.6066.2553.1775.85
Stylam Industries67.0235.6053.131126.10
Vascon Engineers1413.64751.0753.1338.90
Coffee Day Enter.1752.22931.0253.1353.05
Securekloud Tech.38.1020.2453.1161.35
Jai Balaji Inds79.2942.0753.0641.70
Voltas763.20404.9153.05851.15
Akzo Nobel India22.0411.6953.042301.20
South West Pinnacle92.4849.0253.00119.40
Lumax Auto Tech63.3833.5552.93264.85
Dhanlaxmi Bank7748.014100.2552.9218.40
Asian Granito India348.31184.3352.9253.20
Pudumjee Paper244.95129.5652.8948.20
Sterling and Wilson102.5854.2652.89286.85
Rossari Biotech22.3611.8252.88802.10
IFB Industries46.3124.4852.86909.85
Guj. Sidhee Cement370.18195.6252.8440.60
Premier Polyfilm38.4520.3252.8398.50
Mold-Tek Tech107.3356.6752.80113.35
S.E. Power44.3123.3952.7817.95
Meghmani Finechem55.0829.0652.771244.20
Guj. Ambuja Exports171.8090.6352.75233.65
Antony Waste Hand57.5930.3752.74324.30
Talbros Auto Compont37.1119.5752.73479.20
NTPC7008.303695.5752.73175.20
GE Power India117.3561.8452.69154.35
Torrent Pharma112.2359.1252.671615.15
Xchanging Solutions61.3232.2852.6575.65
Relaxo Footwears42.8522.5352.59946.65
Prajay Engg.Syndicat107.9856.7752.5814.85
Gyscoal Alloys1580.57830.8052.562.80
B.L. Kashyap and Son2185.601147.0352.4832.30
Aditya Birla Money82.3143.1552.4262.75
Devyani International1971.431032.7152.38191.35
ABB India238.12124.7152.372944.10
Indigo Paints58.0330.3952.371332.35
Neuland Laboratories26.8614.0652.341712.60
GHCL246.71129.1052.33564.20
Genesys Intl. Corpn32.7917.1552.32500.30
Confidence Petroleum1306.99683.5652.3080.15
Shalby55.6129.0752.28146.50
TCS1167.00608.9552.183385.35
D.B. Corp261.92136.4552.10120.70
Somany Ceramics23.8912.4452.06524.10
Saregama India50.5226.3052.06382.10
Capacite Infraproj.44.1222.9752.06143.60
Shakti Pumps (I)56.7929.5652.05416.00
Weizmann22.9311.9352.02117.80
GE Shipping139.5172.5251.99682.05
SML Isuzu25.1813.0851.95748.55
CyberTech Sys. &Soft26.6013.8151.93134.45
Godrej Consumer Prod505.20262.1851.90885.75
Restau. Brands Asia273.80142.0551.88117.80
Star Health and Allied185.2396.0351.84607.55
Pitti Engineering139.1472.0951.81331.70
KPI Green Energy93.8648.6351.80895.90
FSN E-Commerce3716.391923.8751.77173.80
SRF361.75187.2351.762385.60
Greaves Cotton1811.26936.1451.68144.55
Spencer's Retail205.88106.3451.6569.10
5Paisa Capital40.6721.0051.63328.45
Tarmat49.2625.4351.6253.00
Orissa BengalCarrier27.7314.3151.6191.95
AVT Natural Prod95.2249.1351.59110.65
Nava170.6287.9251.53185.75
Sterlite Technologie1009.19518.9851.43177.85
Arshiya1647.11846.9651.4210.20
Grindwell Norton29.2515.0451.411929.45
Oracle Finl. Service89.5946.0351.373132.85
Bodal Chemicals257.78132.3251.3382.20
Nucleus Software Exp22.6611.6351.30413.30
DFM Foods140.7572.1951.29407.10
Guj. Inds. Power284.86146.0251.2689.35
PNB Housing Finance221.65113.6251.26437.35
Harsha Engineers Int100.5851.4751.17404.85
Ruchira Papers85.9143.9551.15128.15
Maharashtra Seamless189.5996.9451.13392.10
Greenpanel Inds.274.94140.5551.12374.50
Coal India7394.843776.7351.07231.65
Morarjee Textiles54.9328.0551.0624.60
Astral285.00145.3751.012034.80
New Delhi Television1515.11772.5650.99373.35
Supreme Petrochem39.6020.1950.98791.55
Cerebra Integ. Tech342.43174.5750.9834.90
Solar Industries36.8618.7950.974008.65
RPG Life Sciences20.5410.4650.90871.00
Biocon2383.621213.0750.89273.70
Yaari Digital Integ5411.472753.3450.8826.45
Shrenik490.24249.4350.881.85
Linc26.0113.2350.87410.80
Mphasis552.48280.8550.832095.60
Best Agrolife129.2865.7250.831674.95
Power Finance Corp3394.901725.0950.81137.95
Salzer Electronics217.25110.2850.76256.45
Zodiac Energy32.5716.5350.76130.10
Precision Wire India326.15165.4350.72118.15
Syrma SGS Technology271.88137.7050.65279.30
Indian Oil Corp.10369.695250.2650.6375.80
Macrotech Developers182.8492.5150.601055.65
Intense Tech48.4224.4950.5873.90
Tata Elxsi108.3554.7550.536884.65
Usha Martin879.62444.4350.53137.70
Anant Raj1000.13504.7050.46100.30
Pasupati Acrylon140.0670.5850.3933.95
Mahindra Logistics60.5530.4650.31496.35
Suryoday Small Finan463.07232.8750.29107.00
Intrasoft Tech39.8520.0450.28127.60
Phoenix Mills160.2880.5850.271460.05
Dynacons Sys & Sol123.4461.9950.22368.45
Tide Water Oil Co(I)26.6513.3850.211032.10
Welspun Corp449.46225.6350.20247.70
Ethos Ltd.77.7639.0350.19991.00
Valiant Organics20.2810.1750.17662.25
Sumeet Inds1706.41855.0350.116.20
Borosil Renewables104.8552.4850.05539.80
HLE Glascoat25.1512.5850.04679.90
TN Petro Products176.4088.2050.0097.10
Happiest Minds Tech.120.5260.2550.00969.25
Campus Activewear491.67245.7449.98459.15
Religare Enterprises811.97405.2949.91173.95
Vikas EcoTech3785.461888.5049.893.60
Shoppers Stop29.6614.7849.82700.85
Arvind Smartspaces240.76119.9549.82283.60
Goodluck India320.02159.1849.74489.50
Dalmia Bharat418.16208.0149.741866.20
DCM78.3638.9249.6791.45
SPL Industries267.04132.6349.6779.80
H.G. Infra Engg.49.3324.5049.66595.90
Oil Country Tubular51.3325.4949.6518.80
AMJ Land Holdings41.8820.7849.6029.40
Rupa & Co145.4972.1749.60309.00
BPL103.7251.4049.5671.25
KNR Constructions185.0191.6849.56261.60
Kiri Industries87.5143.3749.56484.50
RainbowChildrenS Med902.68447.1749.54760.30
Ajmera Realty&Infra130.5864.6749.53321.10
Trident6038.812991.2549.5336.90
Bhansali Engg. Poly.133.4866.0849.51114.75
Shipping Corpn.615.66304.8049.51136.10
Gufic Biosciences95.7647.3649.45218.30
IOL Chem & Pharma52.9726.1849.42341.25
Alicon Castalloy22.5011.1149.36967.45
Gokaldas Exports306.50151.0249.27378.05
Meghmani Organics281.11138.5249.27112.70
Saksoft775.77382.1549.26126.50
Thirumalai Chemicals343.48169.1549.25210.20
ICICI Securities128.8963.4849.25532.05
Trigyn Technologies68.1133.4949.16105.25
Hero MotoCorp339.12166.5449.112798.80
Tribhovandas Bhimji62.3030.6049.1176.75
Faze Three29.2314.3549.08287.25
Shankara Bldg. Prod147.5172.3949.08740.90
Hindustan Zinc830.57407.1949.03315.05
Wipro4416.262164.9449.02411.35
Pennar Industries409.43200.6949.0262.95
Indo Borax & Chem.87.5342.8949.00149.60
Gujarat Gas1091.89534.8248.98509.70
Pearl Polymers374.73183.4948.9725.95
S Chand And Co102.9150.3948.97196.40
Vimta Labs29.0514.2148.92430.75
SIS40.5119.8048.87393.30
Dilip Buildcon166.6581.3248.80237.80
Engineers India3235.631578.6648.7978.70
MRPL1259.22614.1548.7758.35
Atul22.9911.2048.718694.70
CG Power & Indl.Soln1037.10505.0348.70280.70
Crompt.Greaves Cons.676.68329.5048.69362.15
La Opala R G49.6224.1248.62409.05
Anupam Rasayan India22.2610.8248.61719.25
Ramco Systems46.1322.4048.57266.60
Metropolis Health.284.81138.2348.531445.10
RattanIndia Power9363.534540.7148.494.35
Bajaj Healthcare65.7031.7948.39424.95
Cubex Tubings177.9086.0448.3637.45
Biofil Chem & Pharma23.9511.5648.2956.00
Kothari Sugars &Chem415.82200.3748.1943.85
Carborundum Univer.24.7611.9348.17848.95
Ashok Leyland6037.022903.9248.10145.90
Kalpataru PowerTrans55.5226.7048.09509.30
Marshall Machines24.2211.6348.0227.95
Ram Ratna Wires21.9310.5348.00180.35
TN Newsprints137.7866.1047.98249.25
Pioneer Distilleries40.0819.2347.98196.70
Tata Motors - DVR1854.56889.4947.96231.85
Rajnandini Metal340.70163.2547.9229.20
Grauer & Weil (I)391.94187.6347.87102.80
Central Dep. Service254.04121.5647.851227.05
Kriti Nutrients120.8557.8047.8357.25
Lemon Tree Hotels6936.853314.4847.7894.25
Jubilant FoodWorks1249.05595.1347.65555.30
Airo Lam30.5514.5647.6491.30
Mawana Sugars313.69149.2447.5790.15
Deep Industries26.0412.3947.56255.45
Munjal Auto Inds127.0160.4047.5551.95
Sigachi Industries52.8325.1147.53288.55
Udaipur Cement Works518.33246.3247.5234.70
Sonata Software190.9290.6947.50593.30
Aptech141.0566.8747.41318.25
Brigade Enterprises68.2832.3747.41499.45
Sunflag Iron & Steel1385.38655.6647.3398.75
Ashoka Buildcon1007.69476.0447.2480.15
Jubilant Ingrevia213.87101.0247.23527.50
Tinplate Company215.78101.8447.20331.60
HPCL4157.321961.1147.17224.05
Panama Petrochem237.85112.1247.14369.35
Dhampur Bio Organics298.64140.7647.13205.80
Apcotex Inds92.6243.6447.12498.80
Indusind Bank3130.381473.9347.081184.10
Godfrey Phillips50.8323.8846.991771.95
Alkem Laboratories28.3513.2946.893101.60
GTL1957.85917.8046.888.30
Antarctica788.84369.4846.840.85
GIC Housing Fin427.39200.1546.83175.55
Glenmark Pharma830.36388.5846.80425.15
Compuage Infocom410.13191.8046.7725.70
Banco Products (I)93.8043.8646.76208.10
PVR445.95208.1046.671917.20
Jindal Drilling&Inds60.8828.4146.66310.45
Whirlpool Of India80.9237.6946.571525.60
Triveni Turbine268.37124.9646.56286.50
Snowman Logistics625.93291.2546.5339.10
Bajaj Finance840.98390.6046.456698.55
Zensar Technologies715.84332.2446.41233.70
General Ins. Corp408.68189.6146.40147.80
Life Insurance Corp1233.66571.2446.30651.70
Dev Information Tech42.0019.4446.30123.90
JP Power Ventures47129.5021810.0346.287.90
Heads UP Ventures23.5010.8846.2813.05
PNB Gilts229.52106.1946.2664.05
Mrs.Bectors Food116.2853.7946.26434.75
Monarch Networth Cap97.1544.8246.14398.05
Star Cement744.39343.4146.13110.05
Chaman Lal Setia Exp66.6930.7646.12120.95
Dynamic Cables106.2248.9946.12169.55
Aegis Logistics360.01165.9746.10323.90
Walchandnagar Inds941.29433.7846.0873.10
Alembic223.04102.7546.0777.10
63 Moons Tech.68.3531.4946.07156.25
DCM Nouvelle27.5012.6746.07168.95
Tata Coffee349.39160.8546.04228.70
Mishra Dhatu Nigam537.65247.4746.03239.90
Uttam Sugar Mills194.3089.3345.97279.65
E.I.D. Parry (I)123.2756.6245.93598.75
SVP Global Textiles74.4534.1845.9132.55
UPL1575.90722.9045.87787.90
CCL Products (India)153.5370.2245.74507.20
Shreyans Inds66.1930.2445.69165.60
Hariom Pipe Inds.108.1949.4045.66337.25
United Spirits558.76255.0745.65932.10
Grasim Industries628.57286.3745.561826.05
LTIMindtree529.01240.8945.544815.55
Jindal Poly Films26.1711.9145.51868.95
AU Small Fin. Bank1401.49637.8145.51649.10
TARC7061.033212.5145.5048.10
HP Adhesives370.49168.4545.47418.00
Kshitij Polyline2590.711177.8145.4642.00
Zuari Agro Chemicals133.9960.8745.43166.20
Chemplast Sanmar52.5623.8745.41433.10
GMDC664.51301.7145.40157.00
TVS Motor1970.22893.0045.321040.95
Nath Bio-Genes62.3528.2045.22174.75
Hitachi Energy India27.9712.6445.202990.60
Equitas Holdings1786.92807.3345.18124.15
BSE1028.59464.4245.15582.65
Birla Corporation65.2529.4545.14961.50
Fino Payments Bank151.8968.2844.96233.70
Tata Communications386.34173.6044.941292.80
NBCC (India)4988.922241.4544.9342.35
Smartlink Holdings48.7321.8744.89157.95
Surya Roshni330.12148.0944.86511.65
Axiscades Tech.57.3625.7244.84284.85
MOIL191.1285.6244.80166.90
GMM Pfaudler73.4732.8844.761902.50
Man InfraConstruct1367.55611.9144.7580.25
Lancer Containers75.7333.8944.75456.40
Infibeam Avenues13054.775841.6344.7518.05
NCL Industries84.8037.9444.74183.55
Sastasundar Ventures29.4213.1444.66302.05
Clean Science170.2875.9744.611565.65
Amber Enterprises39.2717.5044.572020.55
Tata Steel Long Prod61.2827.3044.54672.35
Gabriel India452.56201.3444.49184.40
Den Networks1097.54488.1044.4735.60
NOCIL318.89141.7744.46234.80
Career Point263.63117.0844.41161.50
Shriram Finance2034.38899.6844.221326.55
Cera Sanitaryware120.6053.3244.215287.90
Jamna Auto Inds.664.61293.5844.17111.30
Indiamart Intermesh29.7013.1144.154458.10
Deepak Nitrite261.37115.3244.122238.95
Container Corp690.00304.2444.09764.60
Hi-Tech Pipes188.7683.1944.07861.70
Schaeffler India516.43227.5144.052683.60
Adani Power2679.261177.9143.96324.80
NCC2405.101056.6743.9379.35
VRL Logistics101.0144.3743.93562.15
Allcargo Logistics511.56224.1243.81419.50
Just Dial146.6764.2543.80586.35
MPS25.9911.3843.79971.20
Hind Oil Exploration94.8841.4443.67142.95
Jay Shree Tea239.08104.3543.64104.45
Simbhaoli Sugars349.66152.5543.6325.00
Shree DigvijayCement2037.48887.8543.5874.60
Aarvi Encon78.7134.3043.58187.10
Tarsons Products41.8718.2243.53733.85
Mahanagar Gas486.37211.6143.51899.20
PSP Projects101.3944.1243.51634.55
SBC Exports4213.101832.7843.5016.75
Sadbhav Engineering9685.854211.3543.4821.00
Minda Corporation278.99121.2643.46219.85
PB Fintech4408.451915.7443.46457.70
Ugro Capital60.4726.2543.41160.60
Jindal Saw447.80194.3643.4094.30
Bajaj Auto251.51109.0043.343694.80
Metro Brands41.9118.1643.32831.70
Chemcon Speciality83.7836.2643.28305.00
Atul Auto123.6653.5043.27313.15
Genus Power Infra356.86154.3843.2695.90
Karnataka Bank6196.372675.3243.18154.40
Bharat Bijlee34.7515.0043.172477.85
Hindustan Media Vent68.1229.3943.1559.95
Everest Industries61.3126.4343.10825.45
Sundaram Fin. Hold438.88189.0443.0799.75
KCP243.08104.6443.05124.40
Shriram Properties1300.65559.4843.0285.85
Cosmo First49.0521.0842.97820.45
Niraj Cement Struct.37.7116.1942.9429.95
Harrisons Malayalam82.3635.3142.88147.35
Zydus Lifesciences391.51167.6442.82410.15
Nuvoco Vistas Corpor94.1140.1642.68398.85
Apollo Pipes43.5518.5542.60503.05
Rajshree Sugars&Chem198.5284.4142.5248.30
HEG139.8159.4442.511065.30
Kaynes Technology155.2465.9242.46739.90
Bombay Burmah Trdg.90.2038.2842.451015.25
Ujjivan Small Fin9728.254129.1442.4430.20
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp928.44393.6542.4026.60
Paradeep Phosphates2911.641234.0942.3859.35
Tata Consumer Produc826.21350.0142.36797.65
Wockhardt1684.82713.6942.36228.15
Paras Defence &Space197.5083.5442.30632.10
JK Paper432.03182.6842.28406.70
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co86.3736.5242.282192.00
Angel One357.99151.3742.281567.85
Zee Entertainment4060.191715.6542.26264.35
Arvind1955.78825.1942.19101.70
Country Condo's2273.04959.0742.196.40
ONGC10977.474628.4742.16142.45
Suumaya Industries2301.01969.5342.1444.65
VA Tech Wabag301.06126.3241.96335.70
Vaibhav Global134.0156.1341.89342.90
Bajaj Finserv1177.48492.7041.841635.25
Mastek103.5143.2841.811794.65
Sona BLW Precision420.51175.8341.81459.85
CarTrade Tech68.6128.6841.80502.25
GATI218.6491.1941.71161.10
TD Power Systems836.22348.6641.69129.55
JM Financial3347.651394.7141.6680.70
ITD Cementation3021.261258.4041.65134.35
BGR Energy Systems87.0736.2541.6368.95
Heidelberg Cement407.27169.4241.60207.30
Aban Offshore794.06329.4241.4952.55
Coral India Fin &Hsg24.1510.0141.4735.20
Indian Energy Exch4435.991839.3741.46148.35
Federal Bank18534.507682.2441.45134.80
Ind Tourism Dev Corp43.1817.8941.44367.45
Vardhman Textiles223.4792.5441.41350.25
Dalmia Bharat Sugar329.46136.4041.40374.55
Monte Carlo Fashions34.0414.0941.39740.00
SBI Life Insuran1991.15823.4141.351285.10
Ajooni Biotech821.86339.4841.317.55
Oriental Hotels565.80233.2041.2280.90
Pidilite Inds.502.92207.2841.222757.20
Avanti Feeds286.15117.9641.22401.40
TRF165.6568.2741.21172.45
TTK Healthcare42.6417.5441.141002.75
Tokyo Plast Intl.114.8547.2341.12106.35
Zuari Industries51.9221.3541.12147.15
Go Fashion (India)84.0034.4841.041155.00
Gayatri Highways323.06132.5741.030.90
Alkali Metals276.60113.4741.02143.20
D-Link (India)401.39164.5941.01262.80
Lux Industries38.6615.8440.961707.90
Taj GVK Hotels227.6893.2440.95222.05
DCM Shriram62.5925.5640.84899.90
Tanla Platforms174.9571.4140.82792.30
DCW2063.83841.3440.7754.45
Navkar Corporation6038.692459.9740.7464.55
The Ramco Cements721.85293.2740.63699.70
Inox Leisure378.40153.1740.48563.55
Tracxn Technologies3100.451254.5240.4683.80
NIIT246.7999.8040.44328.95
Responsive Inds46.1018.6540.44135.05
BCL Industries284.49115.0240.43374.70
GSFC2410.93973.6040.38132.25
Astra Microwave Prod2577.381040.1440.36321.80
NMDC5568.092244.7140.31120.90
PVP Ventures2370.84954.6140.2611.30
Kothari Petrochem548.81220.7740.2371.80
Siyaram Silk Mills158.0363.5740.22568.90
South Indian Bank78323.0831493.7240.2118.35
Graphite India383.24153.9540.17400.00
TVS Electronics33.2713.3540.14287.15
Edelweiss Financial1728.82693.9040.1469.40
Karur Vysya Bank7319.692931.5740.05101.00
Jyothy Labs488.32195.4540.03208.40
Dredging Corp148.6559.3439.92416.80
KIOCL47.7919.0839.92210.95
Indian Terrain Fash.1122.80447.6239.8783.90
Tube Investments276.64110.2939.872964.45
Ultratech Cement312.84124.6939.867242.05
New India Assurance374.72148.8439.72107.90
Dreamfolks Services337.06133.8839.72378.50
Network 18 Media Inv1593.76632.8339.7173.50
KPIT Technologies1112.31441.2839.67715.40
Jindal Steel & Power2722.681078.7439.62567.50
Laxmi Organic Inds.641.69254.0939.60312.05
Subex3044.871203.6839.5333.70
United Breweries221.7687.5039.461732.25
Gland Pharma85.2033.5039.321734.35
Sequent Scientific941.34368.9239.1995.85
V-Guard Inds.152.6659.7639.14249.35
Hemisphere Propert.3267.661279.1339.14114.35
Aurobindo Pharma892.97349.4039.13465.80
Tata Steel50581.2519744.7339.04112.95
Strides Pharma Scien1162.93453.5439.00364.85
JSW Steel1468.24571.1638.90746.75
Dhunseri Investments41.3816.0938.88808.65
Dollar Industries83.5732.4838.86431.30
Jain Irrigation(DVR)48.1318.6138.6719.15
D.P. Wires107.0241.2838.58423.20
Action Const. Equip855.61328.8438.43339.80
Archean Chem Inds235.1590.3238.41504.90
MTNL2676.041027.3538.3924.15
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.948.92364.0538.3684.80
Redington6549.812512.0438.35185.05
ACC599.15229.6338.332621.15
HBL Power Sys2169.55830.0538.26109.75
RateGain Travel267.12102.0138.19309.65
Nazara Technologies147.9756.4838.17602.90
Gujarat Fluorochemic363.14138.3938.113253.90
Triveni Engg. & Inds455.09173.2438.07300.20
Solara Active Pharma43.9916.7138.00444.80
Route Mobile51.0519.3737.941343.80
HCC37410.2614186.5737.9218.80
Inventure Growth&Sec4902.401853.5037.812.90
Neyveli Lignite3623.701369.6637.8087.95
Apex Frozen Foods57.2621.6137.75271.55
Fineotex Chemical200.1075.4337.70317.35
Bandhan Bank8889.753337.3637.54244.45
Vodafone Idea118700.4744449.5137.458.05
GMR Airports Infra.16304.246095.5037.3943.35
L&T Technology Serv.334.18124.9237.384218.10
Skipper1182.59441.7737.36116.20
Rossell India239.4789.4137.34361.90
Can Fin Homes757.83282.7237.31558.60
Kajaria Ceramics48.1417.9537.281158.85
Aarti Inds473.15176.3437.27669.65
Kirloskar Ferrous946.08352.2737.24331.90
LIC Housing Finance1954.63727.2037.20409.05
TV18 Broadcast8380.163110.4537.1240.35
Kabra Extrus.technik159.1559.0137.08539.25
Sheetal Cool Prod65.5024.0936.78656.40
Honda India Power45.1916.6036.732745.45
GRM Overseas55.0820.1836.63357.90
Sun Pharma Adv. Res211.4177.4136.62251.85
Berger Paints India356.84130.6336.61618.50
IDFC First Bank37465.6013675.7036.5060.35
Hindware Home Innov.348.79127.0336.42395.05
BASF India30.5811.1336.382728.70
Kaushalya Infra Dev2371.78862.0836.356.70
Multi Commodity Exch202.3273.5036.331560.30
Bank Of Baroda39901.3014459.3236.24174.40
IIFL Finance493.85178.9536.24468.85
Century Plyboards(I)104.5237.8536.22569.20
Nelcast1378.68498.6336.17107.25
Delta Corp5163.751867.0536.16235.55
Birlasoft2358.63852.0736.13323.70
MSTC415.86149.8536.03326.50
Zomato40042.6814412.6535.9964.80
Tata Motors8461.833039.1435.92427.10
Donear Inds1339.25480.1935.8579.40
Mangalam Global Ent196.9770.4835.7832.35
Torrent Power334.92119.7535.75543.35
Lupin370.59132.4135.73767.65
Indian Hotel3795.861355.0535.70327.95
Rico Auto Inds3408.531214.7135.6479.65
Dhampur Sugar Mills340.26120.7035.47230.80
Morepen Laboratories2925.841037.2235.4531.60
Marksans Pharma7474.102649.3335.4563.80
Global Health303.91107.5835.40456.65
Schneider Ele. Infra275.3997.2735.32166.75
Shanthi Gears149.2052.6335.27388.20
Housing & Urban Dev.7599.242674.6835.2051.75
ADF Foods39.5313.8935.15839.70
Polycab India541.60190.2035.122706.80
National Aluminium13256.794652.7235.1078.40
Shree Cement29.4310.3235.0624009.70
Bikaji Foods Inter.560.45195.4334.87395.60
Lakshmi Finance&Indl70.5924.5034.71135.60
Mahindra CIE Auto.641.80222.3034.64292.85
DCB Bank1992.29687.4634.51132.80
Arvind Fashions616.02212.4334.48340.80
KRBL503.15173.3834.46418.60
Share India Sec.64.3322.1634.441278.00
Sobha333.41114.7034.40669.10
Ambuja Cement6009.002061.4534.31581.00
SCAPDVR1453.16498.1834.2814.70
Kirloskar Oil Eng202.4569.3134.23335.80
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv4103.931402.1134.17239.70
Hindustan Copper2157.84736.5034.13119.90
Praj Industries897.50306.1334.11382.75
Dhunseri Ventures265.0690.3534.09277.85
Easy Trip Planners33101.5311241.8633.9655.90
Info Edge248.9784.4933.944053.15
Amara Raja Batteries506.49171.7933.92660.05
Hilton Metal Forging376.08127.4833.9066.15
Tirupati Forge719.17243.7833.9020.35
ITI333.97113.0633.85114.30
Kalyani Steels543.37183.0133.68366.50
BF Utilities787.25265.1533.68429.15
Malu Paper Mills49.3816.5733.5533.10
Data Patterns (I)49.4716.5933.531318.65
Time Technoplast1034.00345.8933.4593.10
Craftsman Automation71.4923.8233.323271.75
Guj. State Petronet4363.871453.6333.31266.95
NESCO486.66161.8433.25651.15
BEML368.23122.2933.211547.50
Tejas Networks440.42146.1433.18641.05
RHI Magnesita261.5086.6933.15793.60
Vedanta7693.402548.2433.12314.45
IG Petrochem.57.5618.9832.98544.90
Interglobe Aviation475.37156.6232.951932.85
Unichem Lab320.25105.3432.89340.20
Indiabulls Real Est.12944.984257.7632.8988.90
Borosil73.8724.2632.84411.55
City Union Bank2473.51804.5832.53194.60
Indraprastha Gas1555.16504.4732.44439.75
JSW Energy1150.20372.5932.39310.40
Timken India43.0513.9332.363496.70
Fiem Inds98.5831.8732.331893.15
Intellect Design313.95101.4232.30456.40
Apollo Tyres1851.70595.5632.16319.20
Satin Creditcare828.46265.3232.03162.70
UTI Asset Management153.4149.0932.00780.45
Andhra Sugars362.33115.7431.94138.35
Escorts Kubota284.4490.7831.922298.00
Tourism Finance Corp3321.631057.6131.8486.85
Hinduja Global Soln.81.0725.8131.841377.80
Oberoi Realty337.80107.3331.77944.30
National Fertilizers5358.941701.9131.7660.00
Manappuram Finance8702.972763.3031.75122.60
Gravita India1334.89423.6731.74384.55
Dixon Technologies52.5916.6731.694328.60
BLS Internatl.Serv1597.46505.5731.65364.75
GNFC586.10185.4131.63596.60
Jindal Worldwide182.2457.5431.58368.40
Canara Bank13680.344311.4431.52318.65
Finolex Inds1252.01394.3131.49172.00
Anjani Portland Cem.142.2444.6231.37254.45
Rallis India1348.61422.2531.31247.15
Coforge252.5278.5931.124079.90
Hikal188.8458.7231.09351.30
Bharat Dynamics365.84113.1630.93959.50
Orient Paper & Inds.888.77274.7530.9138.25
Firstsource Solution1557.94480.1430.82112.15
ION Exchage61.6018.9530.762972.35
Ahluwalia Contract(I177.9354.6230.70452.80
Ganesha Ecosphere53.0316.2730.68912.50
HPL Electric711.13218.0630.66110.15
Granules India512.42156.7730.59336.55
L&T Finance Holdings12988.093971.2630.5893.90
Sagar Cements667.77204.1530.57251.15
SAIL16724.885110.4230.5685.95
SecUR Credentials400.13121.7830.43117.65
Ircon International22305.016766.1630.3364.80
Aditya Birla Capital11192.513374.1530.15158.45
Max Financial247.5974.4830.08713.95
KEC International885.23265.8230.03422.60
SJVN10130.173039.2130.0040.90
Indbank Merch. Bankg3429.831027.5529.9630.30
RBL Bank6689.562002.9229.94153.65
IRCTC3646.371084.8629.75716.45
MTAR Technologies139.0941.3829.751723.35
Avadh Sugar & Energy329.5797.9029.71548.00
Birla Cable352.72104.6529.67157.95
Madras Fertilizers3915.071161.6129.6757.40
Advanced Enzyme760.77225.7529.67315.50
Godrej Properties289.1385.7629.661343.75
Natco Pharma561.03166.2929.64580.95
Nakoda Group251.7474.0429.4192.70
Likhitha Infrastruct810.85237.3429.27249.30
Himadri Speciality4492.171309.5229.15104.15
Chambal Fert & Chem1318.28383.2729.07307.50
Hindustan Aeron725.70210.7329.042758.50
Hindalco7409.342149.3129.01470.00
Elgi Equipments1449.99419.8828.96516.30
SPIC1237.53358.3028.9566.10
Persistent Systems236.5168.2528.864135.15
Ugar Sugar Works2854.05823.4028.8592.95
JK Cement90.2226.0228.843177.00
Bajaj Corp4547.811299.4328.57178.85
DLF2654.91758.2028.56414.40
State Trading Corp166.6647.1328.28100.80
BF Investment58.2616.4428.21297.90
Muthoot Finance495.28139.2628.121115.85
Adani Wilmar2736.25768.9328.10648.15
Ramky Infrastructure584.45164.1028.08327.55
Rain Industries1624.52454.8428.00184.90
Texmaco Rail & Eng.3795.881062.8928.0059.95
Adani Total Gas268.8775.2227.983696.85
Balrampur Chini Mill1272.43355.6927.95380.85
Shree Renuka Sugar31115.308686.3527.9261.25
IDFC4957.001383.1327.9084.15
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1747.71487.1527.87100.30
Tega Industries520.72144.8927.83616.35
Bank Of India64566.5617948.1027.8090.30
Indoco Remedies209.2658.0327.73397.95
Nureca Ltd.188.8452.2127.65503.60
HFCL18299.095043.5927.5683.60
Adani Ports &Special4836.191332.7127.56896.45
Tata Power20071.045519.8527.50228.80
Indiabulls Housing8423.382316.5027.50147.55
TPL Plastech263.0071.9627.3633.85
Rites397.63108.3927.26371.30
Shilpa Medicare293.1479.6927.19303.80
IFCI19235.225210.6827.0914.05
Camlin Fine Sciences881.89237.9226.98154.35
Mahindra Holi.&Resor1927.28514.9726.72290.50
Kalyan Jewell.India4803.821279.6126.64113.55
Cochin Shipyard1377.96366.5326.60642.40
IRB Infra.&Developer3955.361051.2426.58283.95
IDBI74514.4819687.8226.4258.70
Prince Pipes & Fitti608.13160.3626.37632.10
Alpa Lab1563.76412.2326.3663.10
CentralBank of India30730.248036.8726.1526.35
One97 Communications5321.491390.6626.13514.65
Suzlon Energy241805.8462933.1226.0310.20
Apollo Hospital Ent.354.8692.3126.014788.05
Tata Metaliks95.1024.7326.01794.75
MMTC2922.25748.4025.6141.30
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..2752.62697.9925.36135.70
Indian Bank3053.05772.0025.29292.85
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug104477.9125924.4624.8116.80
Rail Vikas Nigam33248.978200.2724.6672.00
JTEKT India2527.65618.0224.45157.45
Univastu India1747.09423.7724.2694.55
CEAT114.3027.3623.941878.60
Medplus Health Servi293.7570.2323.91712.75
Prudent Corporate67.2716.0323.83994.55
UCO Bank55502.1413101.6923.6121.15
SpiceJet15280.033604.3223.5942.00
Sun TV Network1186.07279.7723.59496.55
Equitas Small Fin.10221.122394.8423.4359.10
Jai Corp1506.72347.5623.07173.50
Rajesh Exports280.9764.8023.06728.75
Yes Bank157373.7936292.9323.0617.50
Apar Inds211.7448.6422.971613.25
RCF16953.633851.4322.72128.20
Bank of Maharashtra45299.7410161.5122.4328.45
J&K Bank38506.588408.0021.8454.40
JK Tyres & Inds.3313.42718.8421.69207.40
JK Lakshmi Cement1586.44343.5621.66809.85
PNB225788.9647581.5821.0755.45
Westlife Development1456.48306.7621.06784.30
Adani Green Energy594.05124.8421.012063.30
Force Motors66.1413.7320.761550.60
Swan Energy1106.17226.9820.52274.65
Garden Reach Ship873.30176.4120.20518.30
Dhunseri Tea529.90107.0020.19264.90
Adani Transmission569.46113.8820.002773.00
Tata Chemicals1047.01208.9419.961043.20
Indian Overseas Bank27932.555426.9719.4323.00
Punjab & Sind Bank46263.178549.7518.4829.85
Ponni Sugars (Erode)1134.06208.1618.36361.80
Indian Railway Finance107014.7919566.3618.2833.00
Reliance Indl. Infra317.1157.2318.051066.50
Five Star Business2132.44374.7217.57624.60
Adani Enterprises2962.62495.4316.724031.80
Jagsonpal Pharma495.9282.7616.69366.95
Raymond754.54124.7316.531530.10
BHEL30697.495060.4316.4888.00
Fert Chem Travancore1132.91185.5016.37147.45
Puravankara5237.03848.4416.20109.00
Union Bank Of India58814.039023.4015.3488.15
Navin Fluorine Intl134.6120.1314.964416.20
Renaissance Global84.9112.7014.9697.10
Mazagon Dock Ship3056.87442.5614.48889.45
Piramal Enterprises2703.17389.3914.40901.00
Sharda Cropchem773.53110.1414.24488.95
Capri Global Capital189.8327.0114.23767.30
India Cements3295.41426.6312.95249.40
PNC Infratech3365.55423.0912.57291.15
TCNS Clothing Co.1623.95146.929.05596.10

Latest News