Stock Market Dashboard

As on 12 May 2021 01:09 PM
14772.55
-0.53% -78.20
Today’s High 14824.05
Today’s Low 14695.10
Open 14823.55
Previous Close 14850.75
Advance 15
Decline 35
Unchanged 0
12/05/2021 | 01:09 PM
  • Current Price14772.55
  • Open14823.55
  • High14824.05
  • Low14695.10
  • Prev. Close14850.75

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 913 (52.41%) 1689 (52.23%)
Declines 763 (43.80%) 1352 (41.81%)
Unchanged 66 (3.79%) 193 (5.97%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Dharan Sugars & Chem16.6316.63100.009.45
Sambhaav Media77.6277.62100.002.65
Bhagyanagar India73.3373.33100.0057.95
Bhandari Hosiery Exp107.04107.03100.002.55
Digispice Technolog46.7246.72100.0036.80
Suryalakshmi Cotton11.8611.86100.0039.50
LCC Infotech91.9491.94100.001.55
Creative Eye14.9514.95100.002.85
ISMT67.6867.68100.0017.30
Shree Renuka Sugar1887.601887.60100.0014.05
Visa Steel27.0827.08100.0011.20
Diligent Media Corpn29.8029.80100.001.40
Prakash Steelage99.7499.74100.001.20
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn2010.042010.04100.000.70
Simbhaoli Sugars25.1025.10100.0012.25
BKM Industries21.9321.93100.000.95
Lloyds Steels349.07349.07100.001.85
Tarapur Transformers23.5223.5199.964.00
Somi Conveyor Beltg13.5013.4499.5952.95
Landmark PropertyDev23.3723.1599.062.00
GB Global18.9518.7498.887.85
Automot. Stamp&Assem12.2812.0898.4139.45
Mangalam Timber Prod29.9529.4798.4010.60
Mangalam Global Ent90.1488.3898.0547.55
Oriental Trimex443.20432.2397.537.65
BSEL Infra Realty24.4023.4095.900.95
Bhagyanagar Propert56.2853.8495.6627.95
Mercator1814.721731.0895.391.05
MIC Electronics298.91284.3195.121.10
Bang Overseas11.3910.7394.1928.65
Kilitch Drugs(India)27.4625.8694.16155.05
Excel Realty31.8429.9093.932.60
Kanani Industries31.4329.4393.644.25
CL Educate110.63103.3193.3984.30
Patspin India38.9736.3893.345.90
Surana Telecom201.44187.9793.314.60
GTPL Hathway620.62578.3493.19138.25
Quess Corp361.38336.5493.12646.00
Kanoria Chem. & Inds146.05135.8393.00127.00
SCAPDVR60.3955.8392.442.10
Arshiya187.81173.4092.3231.60
TGB Banquets58.5054.0092.305.75
Shiva Mills66.1961.0392.2053.30
Zuari Global100.6792.7092.0890.45
Neueon Towers18.3216.8291.810.70
DCM Financial Serv.29.5426.9691.271.90
Texmaco Infra84.4877.0091.1470.70
Prime Securities16.6615.1991.1241.95
Sanco Industries32.8529.7590.558.35
Jagran Prakashan649.67585.6490.1455.25
GTL120.95108.9790.097.05
SE Power11.6110.4089.564.90
Flexituff Ventures37.5033.4889.2827.55
Palash Securities17.9816.0589.2462.85
Keerti Knowledge43.6538.8188.9324.05
Sagardeep Alloys53.0947.2088.9144.70
Tips Inds.21.3318.9488.80778.15
Magnum Ventures30.8227.3288.644.70
Madhucon Projects42.1237.3188.605.10
Mukta Arts12.8111.3588.5629.95
Kajaria Ceramics302.24266.5688.20880.05
LGB Forge145.51127.9187.914.30
Orient Green Power1300.421137.4587.472.20
Praxis Home Retail22.1019.3387.4539.95
JK Cement98.4185.7387.122776.95
Mcdowell Holdings27.3523.8287.0739.50
Shriram EPC3105.562703.1787.046.20
Music Broadcast2003.691736.0386.6424.00
Vaswani Industries192.00165.8486.3814.80
Golden Tobacco21.0918.1686.1044.65
Bombay Rayon Fashion384.41329.3485.687.30
Energy Development114.1397.4785.419.65
Gyscoal Alloys167.35142.8085.333.00
Lyka Labs126.10107.1484.9645.20
AMD Industries18.5315.7384.8819.80
Global Vectra Helico25.1621.2984.6544.15
ButterflyGandhimathi66.9956.6584.57629.30
Nagarjuna Fertilizer1072.08896.4583.628.05
Securekloud Tech.32.8627.3683.2683.00
Lotus Eye Hospital18.3315.2583.2045.05
Emami375.31311.8683.10486.10
Mawana Sugars237.10196.7983.0055.30
Majesco466.05385.7782.7776.45
Almondz Global Sec25.1420.7682.5733.25
Capri Global Capital138.77114.5382.53458.00
Ratnamani Metals27.5522.6982.371875.70
Jump Networks2430.032001.5782.375.50
Intense Tech35.4729.1182.0745.35
Digicontent28.9723.7782.077.50
Hind National Glass191.83157.2181.9536.80
Atlanta23.9719.5981.728.70
Airan35.1628.7081.6416.60
Country CondoS58.3947.6581.612.10
Vipul13.7511.2181.5125.65
Soma Textiles29.6324.1181.395.65
Dalmia Bharat435.04353.3781.231694.90
RattanIndia Ent1876.461523.4881.1913.50
Nila Spaces246.22199.7981.141.45
Pressman Advertising72.1658.4781.0325.50
Capital Trust13.4110.8781.0287.90
The Mandhana Retail34.2927.7080.7811.55
Seamec14.5911.7780.68404.80
Ajooni Biotech165.48133.1680.4745.65
Ansal Prop. & Infra179.60144.5080.455.90
HCL Infosystems784.95629.7980.239.50
BL Kashyap & Sons270.67216.8580.1217.45
Banka Bioloo25.7420.6180.0975.30
Visagar Polytex1146.02915.6379.900.70
Mohota Industries41.8833.4479.846.75
Can Fin Homes1121.58894.4279.75511.50
Bharat Wire Ropes37.1829.6579.7554.10
Inspirisys Solutions23.4718.7079.6844.40
Aavas Financiers121.0396.4279.672298.40
Vaishali Pharma105.4183.9579.6441.40
Setubandhan Infra188.74149.8079.370.70
Parsvnath Developers134.40106.6079.328.60
Om Infra126.28100.0879.2621.65
Navneet Education138.16109.3879.1773.90
Godrej Industries155.18122.7279.08611.55
Nahar Spinning Mills175.76138.9979.08123.20
Ashima129.07101.9578.9919.60
Oricon Enterprises161.16127.2378.9524.95
Veto Switchgears14.4511.3878.81121.75
Craftsman Automation151.51119.0878.591524.05
KPIT Technologies4704.943694.1778.52212.70
Gulf Oil Lubricant54.5842.8478.49689.60
Maral Overseas39.6531.1078.4339.70
DB Intnl.StockBroker56.5044.2778.359.50
Rajshree Sugars&Chem78.3461.2378.1624.45
Krebs Biochem.&Inds44.0034.3478.05121.95
RattanIndia Power7054.055505.4878.053.30
PSP Projects40.3531.0977.04402.90
PNC Infratech600.45460.9276.76231.60
Siti Networks2795.512145.6776.750.95
Glaxosmithkline Phar74.8857.3276.561483.00
Gokul Refoils & Solv90.2869.1276.5621.30
RSWM77.9159.6476.55230.20
Trejhara Solutions117.9090.0276.3641.30
Cords Cable Inds20.5115.6476.2643.75
Surana Solar53.4640.7576.229.30
Mcleod Russel1452.101106.5476.2026.95
Sundaram Multi Pap248.19189.1176.201.20
Archidply Inds22.0516.7676.0135.45
SP Apparels88.6267.3676.01205.70
Indian Terrain Fash.250.35190.2876.0028.85
Future MarketNetwork30.7023.3376.0014.50
Maheshwari Logistics20.7015.7375.98103.65
Gokul Agro Resources451.59342.6875.8827.05
Punjab Chem. & Corp44.4233.7075.861119.40
Insecticides India110.5683.8575.84540.00
Prajay Engg.Syndicat43.5132.9775.798.65
Celebrity Fashions36.2627.4575.715.60
JMT Auto665.66503.7975.682.70
Noida Toll Bridge108.1981.7875.595.80
Vardhman Textiles189.06142.6975.471340.50
Astron Paper & Board71.8054.1975.4740.55
Uniphos Enterprises472.53355.9975.3495.75
GOCL Corporation16.8112.6475.18197.75
CMI20.0515.0775.1843.30
IFCI2920.802194.6175.1411.60
Rollatainers27.7320.7974.983.20
Impex Ferro Tech128.7096.5074.980.90
Sterling Tools13.5210.1374.95189.10
Greenpanel Inds.323.05241.8474.86232.10
KPR Mill94.5970.7074.741505.90
Global Education26.5619.8274.6342.55
RKEC Projects15.6411.6674.5961.40
Jai Balaji Inds59.4544.3174.5450.75
SKIL Infrastructure64.9648.4174.522.80
Share India Sec.43.1232.1274.47385.45
Tijaria Polypipe63.1847.0374.457.00
Ramky Infrastructure43.0432.0174.3774.70
North Eastern Carry.45.2433.6374.3410.40
Nila Infrastructures124.3092.3674.314.90
Technocraft Inds20.6115.2974.20401.00
Shree RamaMulti-Tech75.8356.2574.1912.80
Eros Internatl.Media187.11138.7874.1724.20
Endurance Tech166.01123.1274.161332.65
APL Apollo Tubes207.34153.4474.001249.40
Vikas WSP1910.231412.2473.936.05
Jayaswal Neco Inds577.45426.7573.9019.00
Modison Metals58.5143.2273.8756.50
Equitas Holdings2934.782166.8073.8382.35
JSW Holdings27.2020.0573.724410.05
Andhra Cements1239.73913.5273.696.20
MBL Infrastructures132.3097.4873.6818.55
Pennar Industries484.76355.9473.4219.30
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug24364.0217878.3073.3813.55
The Investment Trust21.4315.7273.3599.80
Websol Energy System135.0399.0273.3342.00
NR Agarwal Inds42.6631.2873.32231.20
Electrost Castings1000.19732.0773.1931.60
Indo Rama Synth85.6962.4872.9249.45
Burnpur Cement237.78173.3872.912.85
TARC285.86208.3572.8827.70
Rajratan Global Wire17.8913.0372.871050.00
Marathon NextgenReal41.4430.1672.7751.70
AIA Engineering43.7431.8272.731890.00
Ganesh Housing Corp51.8337.6772.6965.90
Ankit Metal & Power222.46161.5072.601.25
BC Power320.30232.4772.583.35
Jain Irrigation Sys1637.661188.3072.5620.30
Williamson Magor &Co36.8726.7572.5517.55
Savita Oil Tech21.7015.7472.551045.05
GeeCee Ventures14.9910.8772.52109.60
Vakrangee1963.241423.2972.5050.55
Ashiana Housing60.6243.8872.38116.20
AYM Syntex23.6117.0772.3255.25
Zee Media Corpn.3906.742820.3172.198.60
Amber Enterprises110.9079.9872.122992.05
Century Extrusions1347.31970.1272.006.65
Infomedia Press27.1419.5271.953.90
Vascon Engineers219.98158.0071.8215.70
Bharat Road Network36.9426.5071.7329.35
Infobeans Tech.41.6129.7371.46214.75
Shalimar Paints118.0384.2671.3986.75
Cyber Media (I)41.4929.6071.359.85
Ducon Infra.75.6053.9271.336.95
Cambridge Tech Enter40.2128.6771.3133.65
Orbit Exports22.6916.1771.2963.05
Ravinder Heights27.5519.6471.2916.95
Commercial Engineers110.5278.6571.1616.95
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2136.191519.4871.132.30
Atul33.7023.9371.008303.05
SREI Infra Fin954.38677.2870.977.15
Compucom Software42.6230.2270.919.65
DCM Nouvelle78.1255.3870.8999.95
Matrimony.Com16.7011.8370.85892.55
Ginni Filaments467.12330.6570.7827.95
Metropolis Health.107.0275.5870.632365.05
HPL Electric765.71540.7470.6250.15
Manaksia Steels149.06105.2770.6227.70
SIL Investments18.0112.7170.57267.25
Aksh Optifibre359.73253.7970.557.55
Gulshan Polyols119.8884.5670.54157.60
VIP Clothing191.96135.2770.4714.30
Malu Paper Mills37.5126.4370.4726.70
Vardhman Polytex58.9541.5270.4518.40
Skipper188.17132.4670.3958.65
Goldstone Technology46.0732.4270.389.85
Hindustan Motors75.3953.0070.296.95
Super Spinning Mills109.6777.0870.296.35
New Delhi Television57.0840.0670.1863.45
Next Mediaworks21.1514.8470.144.40
Imagicaaworld Enter117.4082.0869.915.75
Timken India18.9213.2269.891326.20
Kridhan Infra292.72204.5369.874.25
Cigniti Technologies60.3042.0769.76375.70
Brooks Laboratories46.9732.7069.6288.05
Eveready Inds. (I)371.13258.2369.58290.35
Auto.Axle20.8714.4969.451013.85
Signet Industries106.5273.7169.2037.50
Birla Tyres258.45178.8369.1924.40
BSL93.3864.5069.0748.60
Somany Ceramics47.1432.5168.96423.75
India Power Corpn.40.6528.0368.9512.30
Sumit Woods31.9021.9968.9510.70
Alankit192.54132.6768.9016.10
Setco Automotive1007.95693.9768.8520.30
STL Global202.36139.1668.779.60
Autoline Inds24.7316.9768.6235.25
JHS Svendgaard254.11174.3568.6121.40
MEP Infrastructure166.45114.1268.5616.75
DB Realty368.46251.4268.2320.65
RS Software (India)107.4973.3268.2228.30
ARSS Infra Project33.3622.7468.1725.10
Crompt.Greaves Cons.733.23499.0868.07370.25
Steel City Securitie26.7618.2168.0539.70
JSW Ispat Special5835.463970.7068.0467.55
Hind Rectifiers18.1612.3467.93131.20
Vikas EcoTech6039.114101.6367.922.30
Poddar Pigments18.4112.5067.88224.10
Emami Realty32.1721.8067.7645.70
Oriental Hotels72.0948.8167.7025.25
Johnson Controls23.0815.6267.672240.10
Nahar Ind.Enterprise35.0323.6967.6255.40
Dhanlaxmi Bank1149.86777.4467.6114.95
Zen Technologies159.25107.5567.5373.20
IL&FS Investment Mgr281.36189.7467.445.55
GE Shipping724.07487.5367.33378.70
Future Enter.-B-DVR19.3813.0567.3312.50
AMJ Land Holdings31.8921.4267.1525.30
SILGO Retail125.3284.0867.0944.40
Seya Industries27.9818.7667.0355.00
Muthoot Capital Serv17.4111.6666.96371.05
S Chand And Co88.5559.2666.9293.50
Sundaram Fin. Hold249.44166.7066.8369.80
Pudumjee Paper124.9983.4466.7623.40
Balaji Telefilms115.3276.9666.7457.85
FCS Software Soltns.8335.065553.2566.630.95
VLS Finance174.19115.9666.5796.30
Suvidhaa Infoserve268.42178.6866.5725.00
Suven Pharma296.92197.4266.49528.00
Tanla Platforms64.3742.7766.44874.45
Vardhman Acrylics277.28184.1966.4345.00
Touchwood Entertainm19.5112.9666.4375.25
TV Today Network87.0257.8066.42284.00
Sundaram Finance15.5610.3466.422406.00
Gland Pharma336.85223.3266.302856.00
SPL Industries78.0051.4966.0241.10
Globus Spirits123.0781.0465.85315.35
Bharat Gears40.8326.8765.8087.10
Bannari Amman Spg240.47158.1965.7872.05
Creative Peripherals42.6228.0165.7399.00
Hitech Corporation17.9811.8065.65162.75
Acrysil83.5254.7465.54319.85
Pokarna57.2837.4965.45254.15
Ganesha Ecosphere16.4110.7365.37572.85
Magma Fincorp2170.841417.8965.32132.00
Beardsell41.3526.9965.2713.20
Agro Phos111.9473.0565.2612.85
Bajaj Electricals365.75238.5665.221161.95
Texmo Pipes & Prod.191.43124.7765.1830.75
Rajesh Exports163.57106.5865.16515.00
Anant Raj453.51295.4565.1550.75
Swelect Energy21.2413.8265.08227.30
Shivam Autotech101.3165.9365.0819.20
Omaxe34.1422.2065.0271.05
Equitas Small Fin.368.46239.5765.0256.35
NACL Industries1238.73805.1465.0048.90
Jullundur Motor Agen24.1015.6765.0042.85
California Software69.8645.3964.979.15
Patel Integrated Log265.00171.9764.8923.30
Sanginita Chemicals40.8426.4764.8223.60
R Systems Intl.93.9760.8264.72133.00
Dish TV India25119.6216216.0964.5613.65
Repco Home Finance53.7734.7164.56349.10
Godfrey Phillips29.3218.9164.49864.00
Mold-Tek Tech16.7710.8164.4346.20
HDFC3728.422401.2164.402442.80
Gayatri Highways430.80277.2764.360.65
Paramount Communicat983.40632.7564.3410.65
Genus Paper & Boards339.21218.1964.327.95
Vikas Lifecare2380.121530.5164.303.65
Indowind Energy227.37146.1864.294.00
Reliance Home Financ3988.922564.0564.282.85
Infosys6420.994122.6064.211326.05
Biofil Chem & Pharma47.5830.4964.0773.50
Unichem Lab64.9841.6064.03341.00
Windsor Machines62.3239.8864.0029.30
Manaksia Aluminium916.96586.3663.9514.50
Affle (India)64.1341.0063.945206.10
TN Newsprints112.9772.2163.93139.05
Seshasayee Paper67.6343.1963.87155.00
Jain Irrigation(DVR)20.6313.1563.7413.80
Cupid64.2340.9063.68236.25
HG Infra Engineering61.3638.9763.51298.80
Thangamayil Jeweller32.3420.5263.44640.00
Saregama India17.4211.0563.431949.00
Supreme Engineering72.0845.7163.4226.45
Ravi Kumar Distiller57.5936.5063.389.15
Rama Steel Tubes27.4017.3663.3678.45
Karda Constructions1171.75741.4963.28145.75
NESCO74.5947.1763.23504.35
Voltamp Transformers27.6717.4963.211180.25
Future Lifestyle195.27123.4363.2153.30
Anjani Portland Cem.62.3739.4063.18221.95
Simplex Infrastruct.160.82101.6063.1832.00
Asian Granito India322.20203.5363.17165.45
MT Educare1160.80732.6663.127.65
Hindustan Media Vent31.3019.7563.0965.50
Chembond Chemicals82.1451.8063.06231.90
Tilaknagar Inds783.95494.2563.0543.25
Gayatri Projects457.85288.6963.0530.55
Rushil Decor112.8271.0863.01227.40
Orient Abrasives472.62297.6662.9825.05
Vardhman Special87.2054.8662.91197.60
Den Networks1434.71902.4962.9044.90
Guj. Sidhee Cement158.8699.8962.8836.70
SIRCA Paints India36.8723.1862.86327.00
Brightcom Group7290.534578.3462.808.50
The Anup Engineering52.3832.9062.80630.00
Olectra Greentech244.74153.6062.76183.50
CreditAccess Grameen232.58145.9462.75589.65
Future Supply Chain30.9019.3962.7572.55
Genus Power Infra344.64216.1662.7253.00
Albert David18.8511.8162.66447.85
Xchanging Solutions292.37182.9062.5671.60
Privi Speciality Che39.5324.7262.541073.20
HLV517.93323.4362.456.25
Shanthi Gears76.1747.5762.45149.25
Ansal Housing39.1624.4462.415.65
Precision Camshafts743.10463.5762.3846.60
Sintex Industries1506.99939.3462.333.80
Weizmann38.3923.9262.3154.10
PIL Italtca Lifest.324.31201.7962.2213.80
HCL Tech.3818.152375.2562.21902.05
Sintex Plastics Tech4306.762678.7562.203.85
GM Breweries29.5118.3462.15400.95
Jamna Auto Inds.503.06312.4162.1069.10
Ramco Inds.61.8238.3662.05279.45
Rossell India402.13249.4962.04123.50
Tokyo Plast Intl.26.3116.2961.9074.50
Themis Medicare36.9022.8061.79493.40
Vishal Fabrics40.1424.7761.7145.50
Munjal Showa32.0419.7461.62137.50
Lambodhara Textiles51.7631.8961.6161.90
Action Const. Equip321.15197.7961.59146.80
Greenlam Industries31.8619.6261.591065.00
Sundram Fasteners83.7651.5661.55702.00
Akash Infra-Projects89.0254.7961.55233.20
Jaypee Infratech7115.114377.4161.521.55
Transport Corp.36.5022.4561.51290.55
Genesys Intl. Corpn16.5610.1961.5099.75
TCS2415.631484.8361.473089.65
Tata Teleservice(Mah2542.301561.4261.4213.15
Brigade Enterprises329.02202.0361.40249.95
Menon Bearings146.3589.7161.3060.10
Cineline India31.5519.3161.2036.80
Somany Home Innovat.126.0077.1061.19287.00
Agarwal Indl. Corp73.9545.1861.10200.50
Sastasundar Ventures199.07121.5661.06185.00
Bafna Pharma42.3925.8661.02137.85
Hindustan Unilever1019.08621.3060.972337.65
Donear Inds85.5952.0660.8232.75
Total Transport Syst25.8015.6860.8041.55
Himatsingka Seide121.0173.5460.77174.65
Anik Industries181.26110.1060.7412.65
Kirloskar Electric256.99155.9260.6717.30
Oriental Aromatics118.6571.9760.66813.00
DFM Foods69.0941.9160.66336.80
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent22.7013.7760.65285.90
Goa Carbon28.2317.1060.57315.65
Uttam Galva Steels2185.881324.0960.579.10
Control Print25.7115.5760.57323.00
Country Club74.6445.2160.564.50
Tera Software41.2424.9260.4340.15
IDFC22867.7213805.5160.3756.10
JP Power Ventures78524.4447382.7460.343.95
Mahamaya Steel Inds115.4569.6660.3394.55
Aurionpro Solutions92.4655.7860.33162.80
PTL Enterprises218.27131.6260.3040.95
Urja Global2405.131449.6760.276.80
Sakar Healthcare117.4370.7660.26149.00
Ausom Enterprises55.9133.6860.2472.90
Birla Cable66.1639.8160.1864.40
Max Ventures & Ind436.02262.4160.1863.65
Ortin Laboratories190.53114.6360.1630.75
Ircon International3468.442084.6560.1097.90
ISGEC Heavy Engg.166.75100.0159.97564.95
Steel Exchange India89.6353.7559.9666.55
Lypsa Gems26.4015.8359.964.15
GFL56.3633.7459.8671.30
Suumaya Industries77.4846.3459.81301.00
HDFC Bank7259.524339.5759.781404.15
Finolex Cables63.4337.9059.75372.50
Zodiac Clothing Co51.8130.9559.7494.55
SIS132.9779.3259.66389.35
Venus Remedies89.5253.3159.56321.55
TVS Electronics38.2522.7859.56135.90
Asahi India Glass90.1753.5359.36307.15
Easy Trip Planners914.03542.3659.34198.80
Ganges Securities18.2310.8259.3271.35
DCM47.2227.9959.2925.95
Sheela Foam18.6011.0259.252014.60
Century Plyboards(I)183.91108.8759.20342.40
Indian Metal & Ferro153.5590.8959.19449.15
Palred Technologies51.6630.5659.16133.00
Stove Kraft92.0154.3659.08500.55
Madhav Copper70.7941.7859.0188.55
Atul Auto75.6944.5958.92175.50
Lumax Auto Tech59.6435.0758.80136.55
Ambica Agarbathies369.24216.9758.7638.00
Radaan Mediaworks123.2372.4158.760.90
MIRC Electronics9247.735429.0058.7118.15
L&T Infotech612.77359.5758.683668.00
Borosil Renewables803.38471.3758.67261.90
Saksoft24.8614.5858.66500.00
South West Pinnacle105.0361.5858.6336.30
Ramco Systems122.0671.5158.59519.05
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser74.5643.6858.5970.20
GP Petroleums105.7661.8758.5049.65
India Hume Pipe112.0965.5658.49173.30
Nitco117.2868.4858.3921.70
CG Power & Indl.Soln3030.771764.4058.2283.90
Jayant Agro-Organics131.6476.6258.21182.45
Cerebra Integ. Tech440.89256.1058.0951.80
Central Dep. Service371.29215.6558.08811.45
eClerx Services20.4111.8558.061185.00
Adani Green Energy344.01199.7458.061051.95
Supreme Industries219.53127.2557.972171.15
Sequent Scientific425.43246.5957.96275.60
GPT Infraprojects27.7916.0757.8339.80
Jindal Drilling&Inds301.84173.9357.62106.20
Vidhi Specialty Food123.9071.3857.61202.35
Inox Wind205.23118.1957.5975.55
IFGL Refractories54.2231.2057.55383.65
Rupa & Co342.09196.6057.47308.65
Natco Pharma524.22301.1357.44923.50
Aegis Logistics812.39466.4957.42335.50
Salzer Electronics158.2590.8357.39124.25
Kabra Extrus.technik63.9136.6657.37172.00
Khaitan Chem & Fert.2785.381597.6257.3634.20
Chemfab Alkalis24.1613.8657.36153.45
Ujjivan Small Fin1579.93905.8857.3429.85
Narayana Hrudayalay161.5192.5657.31411.20
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.1054.42603.2657.2115.50
Refex Industries147.3384.2557.18133.55
Prism Johnson151.5986.5657.10138.95
IFB Industries39.7422.6857.09929.40
Supreme Petrochem130.6074.5157.05717.55
Coral India Fin &Hsg32.4718.5056.9926.25
Premier Polyfilm58.5033.3256.9644.80
Damodar Inds.56.5632.1956.9129.15
Sobha312.93178.0856.91460.30
Mahindra CIE Auto.398.20226.3356.84181.05
Oswal Agro Mills336.75191.3956.839.90
Puravankara204.38116.1656.8379.15
Gokaldas Exports449.94255.6356.81102.80
INEOS Styrolution32.8618.6556.761220.00
Sanghvi Movers219.18124.3756.74157.15
Tribhovandas Bhimji864.02489.6056.6675.70
Bharat Bijlee45.3925.7056.631346.00
Gammon Infra Proj9206.595211.0156.600.85
Hercules Hoists87.1449.2356.50122.65
Gateway Distriparks702.19396.3156.44264.85
Apollo Pipes61.8934.8756.341073.95
Onward Technologies51.2728.8856.33122.00
Rolta India3618.632037.9556.325.05
Ashapura Minechem604.51340.3056.29167.00
Oberoi Realty172.4396.9556.22555.05
Blue Star125.7170.6556.20817.00
Navkar Corporation571.25321.0656.2036.20
Universal Cables74.8342.0456.19155.25
Infibeam Avenues4922.292765.5156.1843.90
Karur Vysya Bank1082.87607.9056.1456.80
Oswal Greentech798.29447.6956.0819.40
Deep Energy Res.58.7932.9556.0438.25
HealthcareGlobal76.3242.7756.04195.80
Electrotherm India44.6324.9755.95130.10
GE T&D India447.90250.4155.91135.35
3P Land Holdings144.2480.4355.7615.40
DCW1860.301036.7355.7334.35
ABB Power Products23.2512.9555.701718.60
Talbros Auto Compont20.0511.1655.68201.90
SH Kelkar & Co586.38326.4455.67151.40
PTC India Fin. Serv2937.731633.8355.6219.40
IFB Agro Inds28.6215.9055.55476.60
Sumitomo Chemical India845.55469.4955.53310.55
Artemis Medicare205.54114.1355.53263.50
Sical Logistics444.29246.2955.4311.50
Aksharchem (I)136.3175.3155.25315.30
Kirloskar Ferrous459.35253.7555.24263.00
UTI Asset Management126.0069.5055.16695.25
The Ramco Cements977.83538.8655.11936.00
Hathway Cable & Data2118.231166.5455.0723.30
Nelcast226.35124.5455.0275.10
Future Retail2254.881240.4055.0146.15
FDC378.52208.1855.00340.30
Shemaroo Entertain.109.8560.2354.8394.00
Reliance Capital4304.362359.8154.8212.15
Guj. Ambuja Exports1586.45868.9154.77176.10
SKM Egg Products93.2251.0154.7263.50
Future Enterprises541.42296.2154.719.15
Aro Granite171.5193.8154.6951.30
Inventure Growth&Sec139.9076.5254.6927.70
Deccan Cements64.1835.0154.56449.85
Trigyn Technologies376.74205.4754.5489.50
Lovable Lingerie51.9528.3254.5192.80
Elecon Engg.279.10152.0654.4889.00
Banswara Syntex115.3362.8154.46124.90
Hinduja Global Soln.28.1115.3054.421676.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank2955.981608.2354.411725.20
Tata Steel Long Prod149.6881.3754.361014.00
United Breweries508.85276.5454.351210.00
Ambika Cotton Mills75.1840.8654.341188.00
IG Petrochem.79.6343.2554.31469.40
Elgi Equipments205.30111.4554.28214.35
Agri-Tech (India)23.3112.6554.2843.10
De Nora India53.5329.0454.24275.55
Phillips CarbonBlack710.61385.2954.22204.65
GSS Infotech77.5242.0354.2272.00
Banco Products (I)95.8651.9154.15151.05
Welspun Enterprises305.93165.5554.11108.65
Capacite Infraprojec72.2439.0754.08193.00
Vishnu Chemicals36.8319.9154.06324.50
HT Media418.94226.4354.0521.95
La Opala R G59.7932.2954.01221.30
Aban Offshore368.71199.1254.0036.10
Zensar Technologies124.5767.2253.96271.45
Indo Count Inds494.78266.8153.92153.35
MTNL4646.652500.1053.8019.20
JTEKT India407.80219.0053.7087.65
Tube Investments34.6818.6253.681182.70
Rico Auto Inds401.26215.3353.6640.30
Ruchira Papers142.2576.3053.6467.50
Satin Creditcare131.3670.3853.5884.75
Fineotex Chemical677.73362.8053.5383.85
Orient Cement1104.96591.2753.51116.50
RPSG Ventures172.4692.2653.50402.15
Sterling and Wilson798.02426.9053.50287.00
SKF India28.8415.4153.452317.95
Jubilant Ingrevia864.57461.9853.43454.00
Mayur Uniquoters49.9726.6953.41445.10
Best Agrolife69.2737.0053.41289.85
Cyient234.23124.9953.36762.00
EPL566.09301.8953.33242.50
Rites325.56173.5553.31245.55
Linde India65.9635.1053.221752.15
Gabriel India259.82138.2253.20107.30
Borosil383.74203.9853.16222.90
Finolex Inds501.87266.2053.04156.20
Omax Autos45.7824.2853.0441.30
Nestle60.0631.8553.0316678.95
IZMO240.40127.4853.0384.75
Zee Learn976.98518.0553.0311.35
GTL Infrastructure45910.1024330.9453.000.80
Ajanta Pharma228.52121.0852.991983.80
RPP Infra Projects25.4213.4752.9865.55
A2Z Infra6179.933271.1252.934.95
Kothari Petrochem749.82396.6352.9033.40
Sadbhav Infra. Proj1225.16648.0652.9021.70
Sandhar Tech22.0211.6552.89204.10
Speciality Restauran94.6050.0152.8740.40
Vaibhav Global138.2472.8952.73906.00
Marine Electricals583.39307.4952.7179.00
TCNS Clothing Co.53.6028.2552.70515.00
Century Enka69.9136.8252.66278.50
BLS Internatl.Serv95.5050.1952.5695.50
Clariant Chem.(India147.7677.6352.54469.00
ITC13747.547219.7352.52204.55
Orient Paper & Inds.1971.311035.3852.5227.25
Sonata Software129.7268.1152.51591.40
Gujarat Pipavav Port599.99314.6352.4494.95
Sutlej Textiles&Inds391.55205.0852.3848.00
Reliance Infra23308.8912203.4752.3655.80
Mahindra Holi.&Resor165.2786.4852.32214.85
Ujaas Energy2898.151514.0152.242.65
Sharda Cropchem225.76117.8752.21328.40
Symphony62.2932.5152.201098.65
Kellton Tech Solut.248.43129.5052.1365.65
Jubilant Inds.45.8623.8752.06319.75
Dynemic Products39.8720.7452.02500.50
Intellect Design1221.86634.6451.94716.50
Kiri Industries86.4444.8351.87459.10
Nahar Poly Films107.8055.8751.83133.05
The Byke Hospitality210.49109.0851.8220.60
V2 Retail86.4444.7851.80110.80
Caplin Point Lab390.17202.0351.78578.90
Home First Finance69.2935.8851.78494.50
Godawari Power & Isp144.0274.5151.731115.95
GIC Housing Fin501.94259.6151.72129.05
Edelweiss Financial2377.231229.5351.7262.00
Religare Enterprises2178.321123.6251.5898.80
Thomas Cook (India)630.73325.1351.5548.40
Federal-Mogul Goetze209.04107.6751.51290.10
Dollar Industries66.2534.1251.51248.35
Tata Motors - DVR10851.725580.0951.42152.25
Arvind876.68450.7151.4174.90
Gallantt Ispat995.10511.4651.4052.05
Panacea Biotec862.86443.2351.37349.10
Ester Inds316.79162.6451.34146.25
Ucal Fuel Sys.84.0143.1051.31154.60
Prozone Intu Propert1040.79533.7451.2818.75
SMC Global Sec.126.3064.7351.2574.95
Elgi Rubber Co.605.00309.9751.2337.95
UFO Moviez90.9146.5351.1975.40
JK Tyres & Inds.1061.32543.1651.18121.55
Gravita India341.17174.4951.15112.00
Ugar Sugar Works3079.361574.9051.1434.90
Essar Shipping221.44113.2251.139.50
Bajaj Hold & Invest35.9818.3851.093511.00
Indus Towers4094.482090.8251.06254.05
Allied Digital Serv.918.04468.6851.0554.25
Texmaco Rail & Eng.1471.79750.3450.9828.40
Kansai Nerolac Paint236.61120.4950.92553.85
Pearl Polymers30.5515.5150.7715.65
West Coast Paper159.7881.0650.74213.60
Dhani Services858.33435.2550.71178.00
Kitex Garments223.68113.4050.70104.20
Sanghi Industries1168.58592.3150.6948.35
Lemon Tree Hotels3606.931827.6150.6738.50
Greaves Cotton1301.56659.3550.66134.00
Castrol India743.91376.1650.57130.50
Walchandnagar Inds196.7299.4750.5669.00
Ind-Swift Lab.522.40264.1350.5680.95
Tata Communications212.68107.3650.481093.40
Mahindra EPC Irrigat204.37103.1250.46142.90
Assoc Alcohols &Brew35.2717.7750.37413.05
Satia Industries135.2068.0750.3586.80
KSB23.7411.9450.28937.40
5Paisa Capital26.0513.0950.22357.25
Welspun Corp786.34394.8050.21146.30
Westlife Development44.6822.4250.18428.00
Jash Engineering45.3122.7350.18416.25
Prakash Pipes171.2085.9050.17132.20
Blue Dart Express41.1120.6250.155415.00
Archies129.2564.7850.1212.30
NRB Bearings205.81103.0750.08114.10
Apollo Micro Systems124.9662.5850.08106.40
Britannia Inds455.41227.6149.983431.70
Care Ratings228.91114.4049.98521.55
Everest Industries132.6966.3049.97347.00
Maan Aluminium100.0749.9349.90200.70
Tata Elxsi249.70124.4249.833525.95
Axiscades Tech.396.11197.3649.8266.50
Kokuyo Camlin136.7768.1149.8057.00
Amara Raja Batteries889.94442.9849.78784.20
Sarda Energy&Mineral153.9876.3649.59565.90
TRF64.3231.8249.4898.25
Panache Digilife26.8713.2949.4557.75
Adani Power13877.016856.1649.4198.60
EIH Associated Hotel21.3110.5149.32241.00
Titan Co1582.83780.3749.301453.45
Steel Strips Wheels39.3719.3649.18731.00
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar126.0461.9149.12259.70
LG Balakrishnan&Bros107.8052.9549.12294.00
Suven Life Sciences592.67290.5049.0298.00
Hisar Metal Inds44.7721.9148.95121.95
Lasa Supergenerics170.0483.2148.9479.00
Adani Transmission1018.40498.3448.931214.30
Maharashtra Seamless130.6663.9248.92305.80
Jagsonpal Pharma156.2376.3748.8898.60
Sakthi Sugars4856.242371.0348.8216.15
Reliance Industries6220.223035.5448.801920.70
Wonderla Holidays43.6321.2648.73187.00
Sarla Perform. Fibre1777.84866.0448.7135.50
Dabur India2458.531197.2048.70528.00
SMS Pharmaceuticals163.8579.7348.66154.50
Neogen Chemicals47.6823.2048.66908.15
Khadim India79.6738.6948.56153.15
Ajmera Realty&Infra76.1936.9948.55120.05
Arvind Smartspaces82.6940.1448.5594.50
Advani Hotel&Resorts35.8117.3448.4255.45
ICICI Securities957.06463.1048.39505.00
Optiemus Infracom80.7239.0248.35139.65
Vodafone Idea86024.0141576.2348.338.95
Srikalahasthi Pipes72.3634.9148.25191.05
Newgen Software Tech37.1817.9348.24322.50
Petronet LNG2220.541070.2748.20247.65
TT32.7015.7448.1350.45
Maithan Alloys56.8427.3548.11795.85
Manaksia1000.28481.1648.1065.40
Mahindra Logistics61.1629.4248.10544.75
Goldiam Internatl.115.8255.6848.08410.35
Cosmo Films85.1940.9048.01692.00
Future Consumer5493.342630.7547.896.90
Onmobile Global565.76270.7647.86101.70
Ponni Sugars (Erode)56.9527.2547.85204.50
Carborundum Univer.528.98253.0447.83584.95
BPL932.58445.9847.8237.35
Coromandel Interntl.985.04470.9247.81770.00
Dolat Investment373.27178.3947.7969.60
Kingfa Science188.6290.1247.78894.00
Jindal Stainless3527.971683.0847.7197.75
Coffee Day Enter.5680.162710.2947.7133.95
Compuage Infocom634.07302.3847.6920.20
Axis Bank12736.706071.1747.67697.35
Jindal Poly Films69.1232.9547.66815.05
Mphasis338.92161.4947.651783.10
J Kumar Infraproject131.6162.5747.54178.15
Madras Fertilizers525.77249.7847.5130.55
Ashoka Buildcon2729.061293.8047.4187.20
Cummins India1071.01507.2947.37846.35
Bhansali Engg. Poly.921.70436.0447.31158.10
KEC International257.43121.7347.29387.90
SBI Cards AndPayment1155.49546.1647.27977.90
Reliance Power172976.2281689.2947.237.15
Minda Corporation375.98177.5347.22105.90
Mangalam Cement82.2438.7447.11299.50
Sterlite Technologie465.81219.3747.09233.20
IIFL Finance198.3693.3347.05270.50
Apcotex Inds462.35217.5047.04310.60
Royal Orchid Hotels95.2444.7446.9862.55
Ador Welding26.1612.2946.97410.10
Astrazeneca Pharma I27.5412.9346.963786.05
Minda Industries188.7988.6546.96528.10
PC Jeweller2432.131142.0046.9525.80
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv10588.794969.3446.93153.55
Shakti Pumps (I)77.0836.1746.92577.00
Sakuma Exports5431.562541.4446.796.80
Info Edge507.01237.1846.784375.85
Tata Invest Corp32.9615.3946.711096.75
Mrs.Bectors Foods171.6080.1546.71400.60
Tejas Networks964.19450.2946.70181.35
Man Industries395.70184.5546.64100.65
Alphageo India337.06157.1946.63261.60
Arvind Fashions175.9181.9946.61141.45
HLE Glascoat42.0919.6046.562951.55
Max Healthcare Inst1972.45917.4646.51231.60
Meghmani Organics4303.771999.8446.47140.60
Shiva Texyarn23.2510.8046.44180.00
Panama Petrochem243.31112.8446.38195.50
Huhtamaki India107.2249.6646.32277.00
Kalpataru PowerTrans257.12119.0846.32381.85
Anupam Rasayan India615.71284.6746.23731.80
GNA Axles78.3336.2046.21367.95
Som Distilleries1231.09568.4646.1835.75
Ipca Laboratories482.77222.8846.172170.00
GE Power India200.0492.3446.16260.00
PI Industries366.83169.1846.122665.10
Cochin Shipyard380.22175.3746.12381.20
Manappuram Finance3444.261586.8946.07153.45
PPAP Automotive88.5540.7846.05203.55
Prestige Estate Proj553.91254.5045.95269.90
Dhunseri Ventures291.01133.4945.87149.40
Apex Frozen Foods88.0140.3545.84260.80
3I Infotech29204.4913382.6545.828.90
Sadbhav Engineering1103.46505.6345.8266.30
Tech Mahindra2029.46929.8945.82961.75
Triveni Turbine266.44121.8745.7499.25
Asian Paints1168.36534.0745.712573.50
Murudeshwar Ceramics207.1394.6845.7121.55
RPG Life Sciences26.9312.3145.70448.95
Barbeque-Nation Hosp87.2139.8545.70568.95
SpencerS Retail383.81175.1645.6471.45
Shree DigvijayCement571.62260.7645.6271.50
Magadh Sugar & Energ295.47134.7845.62185.25
DB Corp204.3293.1445.5886.05
SPML Infra725.15330.4445.5713.00
ABB India66.3230.2145.551413.85
Varroc Engineering63.2728.8045.52383.60
Emmbi Industries91.8241.6945.4099.85
PNB Gilts978.55443.4445.3255.75
Kamat Hotels (India)152.4569.0145.2731.10
Poly Medicure171.4777.6345.271015.00
Salasar Techno Engg.26.7112.0845.21509.20
20 Microns1142.58516.4645.2046.20
Mirza International309.54139.6345.1148.10
Yaarii Digital Integ571.14257.2745.0593.25
Renaissance Global245.59110.5945.03483.10
ITD Cementation1002.31451.0345.0077.75
Man InfraConstruct714.07321.2844.9940.65
Gujarat Fluorochemic118.4853.2444.94845.20
Power Mech Projects89.0439.9944.92609.80
Patel Engineering987.47443.1044.8714.55
Shyam Century1628.69730.7044.869.25
Excel Industries52.0323.3344.851098.65
KEI Industries58.3426.1644.85520.70
V-Guard Inds.391.97175.5644.79223.50
Chalet Hotels167.0374.7544.75150.30
Hemisphere Propert.577.48258.2644.72137.90
Oracle Finl. Service267.79119.7044.703701.95
Nitin Spinners889.03397.3644.70104.40
HBL Power Sys2510.621121.8244.6839.55
Bodal Chemicals1366.39610.2444.66102.65
SPIC9735.884344.0244.6244.00
VRL Logistics84.8937.8644.60220.65
Power Grid Corpn.12935.135764.2844.56227.10
Prince Pipes & Fitti292.47130.3344.56572.00
Nectar Lifesciences9702.634318.2644.5131.70
PG Electroplast55.5324.7144.50334.75
Whirlpool Of India42.9819.1144.472110.00
AVT Natural Prod694.82308.8444.4556.55
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.64.7928.7844.43125.35
Max India3593.931594.9344.3869.70
HCC6627.592938.5044.348.60
Reliance Comm66753.3829596.3344.341.80
Rain Industries4650.902061.5144.33178.30
SORIL Infra Resource82.3136.4344.26129.85
NIIT516.46228.5044.24169.05
Bliss GVS Pharma2504.191107.8144.24119.50
Lux Industries39.4017.4044.152052.45
J&K Bank7408.793267.7844.1128.20
Rail Vikas Nigam4887.032155.2644.1030.15
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp2733.901204.6444.0624.10
Radico Khaitan156.2968.8044.02571.05
Delta Corp3375.801484.4243.97152.10
Larsen & Toubro1975.83868.5943.961400.85
Shriram City Union30.7413.5043.921626.30
Bajaj Corp630.92276.7943.87271.15
Mangalore Chem &Fert4661.352043.3643.8496.90
MTAR Technologies119.1952.1943.79905.55
Astra Microwave Prod524.84229.7243.77123.00
Jubilant Pharmova320.75139.7943.58863.00
City Union Bank1242.98541.0843.53167.75
Alembic Pharma218.4595.0643.52952.00
Dilip Buildcon196.8985.6743.51542.30
Star Cement229.9099.8143.41102.85
Tourism Finance Corp209.4490.8943.3963.30
Transformers & Rect2357.051021.3843.3324.10
Indiamart Intermesh400.45173.5343.336693.75
Hikal1186.58512.9743.23349.85
BCL Industries706.21305.2343.22150.65
Orient Electric393.58169.9643.18284.05
Usha Martin2240.22966.1543.1351.80
Indbank Merch. Bankg1368.88589.5943.0715.85
Camlin Fine Sciences597.86257.2943.04167.90
Dr Lal Pathlabs220.2594.8043.042789.20
Hatsun Agro Products61.9826.6743.02838.00
Geojit Finl. Service1781.13764.6442.9364.40
ICICI Prudential2049.69879.9142.93560.05
Birlasoft1268.97544.0042.87253.45
BASF India128.5455.0842.852415.45
Tata Metaliks212.5391.0542.841132.40
Xelpmoc Design60.9526.1142.84300.55
Dhunseri Tea94.8640.5442.74328.00
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds10356.414415.0142.6355.35
Dynacons Sys & Sol100.8142.8842.54112.90
Likhitha Infrastruct44.8419.0442.46372.00
Motilal Oswal Fin477.58202.6942.44721.10
Jay Bharat Maruti41.8217.7342.40320.35
Avanti Feeds197.0383.4842.37531.10
Mahindra & Mahindra2938.331244.7242.36758.90
ICICI Bank13818.485853.8942.36600.25
Cybertech Sys. &Soft420.93178.1742.33162.45
Ramkrishna Forgings472.28199.8942.32650.30
Kaya31.5513.3242.22267.00
Kalyan Jewell.India4982.482101.9842.1963.05
Mastek149.2762.9342.161907.05
NCC6163.782598.0542.1580.40
KRBL1160.79488.8742.12229.55
Garden Reach Ship712.02299.9242.12184.45
Manali Petro1627.56684.7742.0784.10
Mangalam Drugs&Org.207.9987.3441.99136.55
Morepen Laboratories6924.272904.5441.9558.35
Uttam Sugar Mills717.06300.7441.94154.50
Prakash Inds.4536.681897.8341.8397.20
Computer Age Man185.3577.4941.812381.45
Aditya Birla Capital5075.102119.9441.77120.15
Shreyas Shipping352.67147.2541.75102.50
Umang Dairies40.2616.7741.6561.35
Andhra Sugars236.6398.5041.63439.00
Grindwell Norton1208.94502.6541.581222.85
KCP440.96183.3741.58107.35
Neuland Laboratories250.32104.0741.572260.20
Surya Roshni134.2555.7741.54462.40
Laurus Labs1857.03771.2541.53487.95
GHCL594.72246.8641.51265.50
Thirumalai Chemicals2458.931020.7941.51104.30
Kirloskar Oil Eng355.20147.4541.51204.70
Greenply Industries343.65142.1341.36202.30
Pidilite Inds.832.76344.2741.341881.60
Shree Rama News145.7960.2541.3216.05
Liberty Shoes46.7319.2841.25132.90
HDFC Life Insurance2430.721002.1441.23668.00
Punjab & Sind Bank870.85359.0241.2321.00
Guj. Inds. Power2516.531037.1741.2186.45
Indian Railway Finance33120.7013644.1541.2023.65
Siyaram Silk Mills196.0580.7541.19211.00
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co240.6298.8541.082809.20
Welspun India2679.551100.1741.0692.65
TN Petro Products2889.611185.9041.0488.85
KM Sugar Mills3852.371580.4641.0320.75
Gujarat Gas675.14276.9541.02523.05
JMC Projects (India)1575.60646.0541.0096.40
Dhanuka Agritech324.21132.7940.96873.15
Vimta Labs355.30145.0240.82253.70
Munjal Auto Inds160.3465.3640.7657.60
Indiabulls Real Est.11999.914890.8840.7685.90
Kirloskar Brothers135.7855.2440.69258.05
Jyothy Labs427.60173.9540.68147.45
Bajaj Auto453.81184.6340.683879.95
Suprajit Engineering195.2579.3840.66256.60
Quick Heal Tech163.5666.4740.64185.15
Inox Leisure273.38111.0540.62283.40
Zuari Agro Chemicals682.65277.3240.6296.85
Kolte Patil Develop.204.0882.5240.44233.00
Confidence Petroleum1397.60564.0940.3661.30
Madhav Marbles&Gran.165.3566.5740.2653.95
Avadh Sugar & Energy324.70130.5940.22324.15
Astec Lifesciences173.1969.6040.191268.45
Dhunseri Investments44.1617.7340.16388.05
Apar Inds73.3729.4340.11511.50
CentralBank of India11486.004603.9740.0818.80
Adani Total Gas1450.58580.9140.051313.95
Polycab India334.25133.8440.041567.35
Bharti Airtel7885.423154.1140.00567.80
Mittal Life Style73.9529.5740.009.95
TIL91.9536.7539.97233.35
Allcargo Logistics1102.23440.5339.97128.95
Kesoram Industries3823.311525.6239.9081.50
BPCL10847.944325.6339.88456.15
Advanced Enzyme250.8099.5439.69453.85
JK Lakshmi Cement129.8251.3839.58417.30
Kalyani Steels149.0658.9339.53374.60
TV18 Broadcast18131.767161.9039.5038.85
Triveni Engg. & Inds2195.49866.3539.46156.15
NOCIL1911.14753.1639.41202.60
Expleo Solutions214.9684.6739.39704.00
Torrent Pharma358.59141.0439.332744.25
Monte Carlo Fashions414.51162.8439.28275.60
Precision Wire India281.00110.2639.24217.00
Alok Inds14109.615528.6539.1820.65
JM Financial953.67373.6639.1880.95
Sunteck Realty284.18111.3239.17273.75
Heritage Foods131.9451.6839.17362.40
Oil India2137.85836.0539.11130.90
Suzlon Energy189569.9673878.9538.975.95
Shreyans Inds284.12110.6638.9596.00
Indo Tech Transform.45.1917.6038.95100.00
Incredible Indu868.62338.0738.9230.00
Mishra Dhatu Nigam1014.18393.8538.83200.70
Goodluck India1783.02692.2138.82105.85
Pricol1191.89462.6038.8182.50
Rana Sugars10370.894023.5438.8017.40
Datamatic Global Ser669.83259.8538.79134.20
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..4381.781695.4938.69129.40
Deepak Fert & Petro985.56381.0238.66292.00
Phoenix Mills109.3642.1938.58751.80
Jay Shree Tea948.77365.6238.5499.10
Ujjivan Financial352.83135.7538.47209.95
Shoppers Stop203.9678.4438.46206.35
Polyplex Corporation161.0661.4738.161135.10
Hero MotoCorp684.12260.9938.152836.20
Orient Bell141.6253.9238.08241.00
IRB Infra.&Developer909.02345.5838.02107.90
Indoco Remedies353.07134.1938.01353.00
Godrej Agrovet423.95161.0237.98554.40
E.I.D. Parry (I)756.27286.6537.90430.95
Selan Exploratn Tech294.18111.3537.85138.65
Lincoln Pharma1510.11571.5137.85329.80
Tinplate Company1329.35501.8537.75217.35
Filatex India1983.81748.4737.73107.30
Zydus Wellness117.7144.3837.702118.00
Titagarh Wagons643.90242.5837.6749.55
Nureca Ltd.116.6743.8037.541701.65
Indraprastha Gas2142.94804.0037.52520.35
Shankara Bldg. Prod41.7315.6637.52374.00
Aster DM Healthcare2086.24781.8637.48156.65
Snowman Logistics1951.42730.0437.4151.65
Redington794.08296.7837.37187.50
Yes Bank141571.5452881.5137.3513.40
IIFL Securities1443.92538.8737.3261.90
JB Chem & Pharma81.1130.2337.271389.50
Gufic Biosciences2159.83804.3637.24188.00
Balaji Amines169.4463.0637.222458.70
CCL Products (India)973.98361.7537.14303.50
Birla Corporation382.98141.7637.021034.60
Nahar Capital &Finl.244.6790.4936.99120.10
Colgate Palmol. (I)244.8890.5436.971534.30
Indraprastha Medical1313.56485.2136.9481.95
Avenue Supermarts323.51119.4636.932852.30
Suryoday Small Finan218.1280.4636.89245.45
Centrun Capital2461.22907.5336.8730.60
Trident73353.5127005.4536.8217.85
Antony Waste Hand54.6220.0636.73298.45
Kothari Sugars &Chem5472.762007.0636.6748.30
Route Mobile189.1569.2636.621607.70
Nippon Life India As331.50121.2636.58346.90
Syngene Internation.425.11155.2336.52590.00
Taj GVK Hotels221.4680.8536.51116.35
Parag Milk Foods3087.141126.7236.50152.90
Grasim Industries1521.15554.4036.451427.55
JP Associate43344.5415783.7936.418.55
Shilpa Medicare761.46276.9336.37451.30
L&T Technology Serv.448.83163.2336.372538.30
SJVN9347.313388.3136.2527.65
NCL Industries1193.58432.3936.23194.00
Nandan Denim1176.61426.0936.2152.40
HEG258.9593.7236.192205.00
Relaxo Footwears99.0535.7536.09897.00
Andhra Paper338.26121.5135.92230.90
Mahanagar Gas452.90162.5635.891138.65
Vertoz Advertising128.4145.9835.81256.00
Karnataka Bank2082.32745.0535.7867.95
PNB231689.5282721.9335.7037.65
Guj. State Petronet897.99320.2035.66277.25
Aditya Birla Money612.64218.4135.6545.10
OMDC76.4827.2535.632788.00
Sharda Motor Inds.120.4442.9035.62379.65
Astral445.21158.5635.611663.25
Hind Oil Exploration2326.25827.7635.58118.50
Waterbase211.2675.1535.57123.40
Indian Hotel4135.641470.0935.55118.00
Mold-tek Packaging48.3817.1935.53478.50
UCO Bank8756.093110.5335.5212.70
JBM Auto32.1211.4035.51429.00
Jindal Hisar1088.55386.1035.47180.60
NELCO325.80115.5235.46210.85
Dixon Technologies191.6567.7735.363948.00
Career Point156.3455.1935.30135.15
Sun TV Network4504.551585.9035.21533.60
Bandhan Bank11212.973937.0935.11290.85
Pioneer Embroideries276.2896.8435.0551.60
Gallantt Metal510.35178.2734.9365.60
LT Foods5080.171774.3934.9384.00
Mazagon Dock Ship883.69308.6134.92214.35
Aries Agro389.36135.8934.90110.00
Kamdhenu113.8039.7134.89155.05
CEAT164.5157.1734.751293.00
Amrutanjan Healthcar85.9429.8634.74675.00
Power Finance Corp11176.063864.8034.58117.35
Wipro7649.502638.0034.49513.20
Techno Electric &Eng735.28253.5834.49330.00
BGR Energy Systems1590.22544.9334.2751.35
Visaka Inds.71.5524.5134.26608.95
United Spirits977.80334.1934.18567.90
Indigo Paints137.0846.8434.172456.20
Sagar Cements267.4891.3534.15820.75
BSE675.24230.6034.15739.00
IDFC First Bank39068.1913322.5634.1055.80
New India Assurance923.61314.5934.06155.70
Hindustan Aeron535.80182.4134.041018.65
Apollo Hospital Ent.670.76227.8633.973194.65
Ambuja Cement3809.981293.7533.96312.55
JK Paper1062.40360.5533.94142.65
ICICI Lombard Gen.452.28153.1333.861487.00
Bank of Maharashtra9316.763151.7433.8326.00
Uflex111.6937.7533.80432.00
KNR Construction492.00165.5133.64212.50
Ultratech Cement1139.38382.4633.576470.50
Schneider Ele. Infra2727.96914.7033.53101.35
Macrotech Developers469.30156.5033.35665.35
Bhageria Industries1004.58334.1633.26204.00
Marksans Pharma11564.203844.2833.2476.30
Solara Active Pharma459.66152.4533.161743.85
Hindustan Zinc1994.77660.3433.10329.45
Chemcon Speciality681.68225.5933.09459.00
Alkali Metals31.0910.2733.0256.65
Tembo Global Inds.189.9362.6833.00138.50
Vinati Organics60.9420.0932.961779.35
GSFC8535.832805.0732.86117.20
Graphite India1288.32422.0532.76753.80
Balrampur Chini Mill3847.161258.2232.71321.40
Nava Bharat Ventures5100.941667.2632.6998.60
Orient Refractories188.2461.4632.65316.35
Spice Jet10225.153335.1632.6272.25
AU Small Fin. Bank1875.70611.6432.61957.55
CESC368.42119.8532.53664.50
BF Investment31.9810.3732.41300.70
Dalmia Bharat Sugar691.17223.8432.39319.00
Hindustan Copper20107.666508.1632.37180.60
Neyveli Lignite57566.9018631.6832.3767.70
Maruti Suzuki406.05130.9732.266716.50
Housing & Urban Dev.6234.562008.4732.2247.60
HPCL10334.533326.6132.19266.05
Varun Beverages131.4042.2232.13986.20
Max Financial292.4593.8432.09888.00
Shree Cement60.9019.5132.0326942.45
Kopran2599.49831.9732.01217.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills2925.07931.3831.84336.20
Rallis India4074.681295.1231.78324.05
State Trading Corp243.7377.3131.7297.50
Aditya Birla Fashion1473.01466.6831.68185.35
Vinyl Chemicals1060.01335.5931.66156.70
Muthoot Finance539.86170.8131.641175.45
Vedanta18065.605711.1031.61289.40
Indian Oil Corp.76907.7924288.8531.58104.90
Union Bank Of India9016.232845.1931.5637.35
Indian Energy Exch2230.83703.6931.54402.85
Manaksia Coated170.7853.6831.4417.35
VA Tech Wabag1212.08380.7731.41279.40
Bombay Burmah Trdg.166.4152.1731.351209.95
Network 18 Media Inv3447.621080.7531.3540.80
EIH836.86262.2531.3493.00
Shree Pushkar Chem232.6972.8731.32174.80
General Insuranc441.38137.1831.08201.80
Persistent Systems132.4441.1531.072296.30
Smartlink Holdings221.7868.8431.0493.00
Venkys India495.70153.6631.002102.65
Trent823.03254.8730.97773.00
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.6152.581904.6930.9676.90
CSB Bank631.28194.9430.88273.05
Heranba Industries272.0883.7330.77709.30
HFCL72813.5422374.5430.7337.35
Nath Bio-Genes557.24171.0030.69427.50
Time Technoplast1874.49575.0230.6883.50
NBCC (India)37115.2011362.4730.6151.30
Take Solutions6526.611992.8730.5358.50
GATI1395.46424.6230.43108.15
Sunflag Iron & Steel2533.93770.4930.4185.90
TVS Motor2354.77714.8730.36615.50
BF Utilities235.3471.4330.35287.50
NHPC31064.369402.9730.2727.00
Himadri Speciality20340.296146.4430.2251.05
Valiant Organics530.33160.0930.191794.90
Strides Pharma Scien303.5991.6030.17815.80
ONGC48355.3314553.7530.10116.90
Berger Paints India991.20298.2730.09736.00
PVR683.51205.2930.041186.20
Deepak Nitrite1270.07381.4230.031797.50
Tata Steel BSL32645.649796.8730.01105.30
Ruchi Soya Inds242.2272.5929.97751.45
Subex26288.727876.0729.9665.40
Bharat Electronics23494.237026.0929.91150.65
Nazara Technologies219.4965.4729.831740.65
Kuantum Papers49.4514.6829.6868.30
MRPL13560.664021.9629.6652.05
National Fertilizers4664.281381.3129.6171.00
Tainwala Chem&Plast.291.6686.0729.5176.70
MSTC779.11229.8129.50276.60
PNB Housing Finance354.26104.3229.45375.85
RCF13229.593880.8129.3387.40
Kothari Products41.0612.0129.2472.90
Biocon4098.741196.1629.18388.40
DCB Bank6020.451752.4429.11101.25
DCM Shriram247.2471.8929.08682.50
Aptech313.0390.7528.99205.90
Force Motors59.9717.3828.971191.40
Voltas4308.931240.1528.78993.20
Century Textile &Ind387.62111.5328.77477.15
Agro Tech Food52.6115.1128.72977.50
Fortis Healthcare8886.342541.0728.60233.50
KIOCL911.68260.4428.57221.40
Dr. Reddys Lab944.89268.4728.415294.60
VIP Inds.218.9162.1628.39337.00
L&T Finance Holdings11292.173205.6528.3987.95
Jindal Saw3953.341121.1028.3692.30
Cipla5864.461644.4928.04896.70
SRF405.11113.4928.016306.70
Guj. Alkalies & Chem850.79237.1327.87440.35
Thyrocare Tech.239.0966.6027.861045.00
Engineers India12687.643531.1227.8380.50
Happiest Minds Tech.2351.22650.0527.65812.05
Escorts712.52196.7927.621183.60
Chennai Petrol. Corp4891.161347.8627.56120.35
LIC Housing Finance2394.40659.9627.56434.95
Alkyl Amines Chem403.99111.2627.543903.10
Nucleus Software Exp567.66155.7827.44575.90
Raymond1319.29360.5527.33348.45
Tata Consumer Produc4619.231262.0827.32639.40
Chambal Fert & Chem8046.502195.1227.28261.00
Piramal Enterprises738.29200.3427.141694.10
Balmer Lawrie & Co5122.771390.2827.14146.00
Alkem Laboratories236.7763.8626.973020.10
Indian Overseas Bank9586.512578.3226.9016.80
Shipping Corpn.12827.943449.4626.89118.75
Chola Invest & Fin.5071.271360.4826.83530.50
DLF9244.132470.0626.72270.25
Libas Consumer Prod103.7627.6526.6546.00
Heidelberg Cement382.32101.4626.54245.00
India Cements2345.62622.1626.52173.30
South Indian Bank141579.5037467.6426.4610.85
Sun Pharma Adv. Res11221.232968.5726.45229.40
Bharat Dynamics1108.76290.3326.18353.15
MOIL2072.62538.5225.98188.70
NTPC45613.4911788.3325.84115.30
Laxmi Organic Inds.3580.37924.4925.82225.80
National Aluminium57567.8214857.9025.8179.20
Everest Kanto Cylind7682.341980.1325.78114.45
GNFC4440.971144.4025.77412.55
SBI Life Insuran1297.67332.4925.62974.30
REC10039.212555.0525.45141.80
Bata india307.1677.9425.371350.00
Aakash Exploration55.2213.9725.31151.25
IDBI27658.676840.6724.7339.40
Multi Commodity Exch460.23113.8024.731565.00
Indian Bank7670.961894.6024.70127.70
Harrisons Malayalam489.31120.6724.66177.35
Ingersoll Rand402.1299.0524.63785.05
Fert Chem Travancore850.19209.0024.58130.00
Fine Organic Inds.56.8413.8724.403240.00
Alembic1740.97421.0324.18127.95
IOL Chem & Pharma970.14233.9824.12656.00
Adani Enterprises4744.731143.5424.101303.50
GMR Infrastructure18484.574455.2924.1025.30
JSW Energy7382.591779.3524.10118.45
Navin Fluorine Intl413.0799.2424.023199.90
Jai Corp1119.82267.2723.8797.40
Havells India1170.32279.1523.851020.60
Canara Bank32755.157804.3623.83153.90
NXT Digital76.6918.1323.64520.30
Reliance Indl. Infra168.5639.7823.60411.10
ACC692.02161.8723.391904.60
Star Paper Mills153.5135.8923.38122.80
Firstsource Solution9702.012245.8223.15128.20
D-Link (India)1138.22261.0922.94106.85
Dishman Carbogen Amc3226.05739.7322.93170.00
Indusind Bank5732.301312.5922.90931.10
GAIL India35774.028181.1622.87163.30
IRCTC1297.27296.3822.851754.10
Divis Lab483.70108.5322.444082.70
Kaveri Seed2050.39458.2622.35758.50
Aarti Inds488.36109.0622.331749.80
GMDC11977.102671.8222.3179.80
Bharat Forge3503.31778.9622.23658.50
Nilkamal82.0618.2322.222169.90
Jindal Steel & Power14239.603145.2622.09472.70
Interglobe Aviation1161.04254.6621.931682.25
Bank Of Baroda56166.0012272.9321.8578.30
Balkrishna Inds.855.09185.8021.731937.40
Tata Steel41108.388893.3321.631233.10
SBI41892.779050.6321.60367.45
Eicher Motors500.45107.3421.452466.25
Federal Bank32415.846921.6221.3583.15
RBL Bank10201.382164.5821.22188.20
Exide Inds4795.551015.7121.18185.00
HSIL6270.891324.3821.12213.90
Godrej Properties428.7089.8820.961250.00
Angel Broking3496.24724.9020.73666.00
Praj Industries15888.893291.9720.72317.60
NMDC29623.336128.1020.69204.70
PTC India5832.291204.6520.6591.15
Godrej Consumer Prod1436.85296.4820.63864.05
Motherson Sumi Sys16809.023431.8420.42237.55
Entertain. Network90.4518.4520.40151.50
Container Corp10155.862070.7820.39605.95
Indiabulls Housing13113.112662.7220.31187.25
Aarti Drugs1141.84231.8320.30809.50
Bank Of India9099.981840.9620.2373.55
Pfizer106.4521.5020.195380.05
Zee Entertainment9112.001838.2420.17193.60
Shalby5421.951087.1320.05160.30
Rossari Biotech426.2184.9619.931267.75
MMTC35112.766992.7219.9260.45
Coal India66582.0013231.9319.87156.70
Marico5488.941076.6419.61469.20
Sudarshan Chemicals1766.98343.9919.47683.70
Eris Lifesciences289.6856.3919.47659.00
Jubilant FoodWorks808.77156.1719.312827.00
Just Dial1607.26307.7719.15808.20
Aurobindo Pharma2669.45510.5519.131010.90
India Glycols390.9974.2018.98505.10
Mindtree420.1879.4918.922168.40
Tata Power64737.6112207.5018.86108.00
Bajaj Finance1617.25301.8118.665380.00
Ashok Leyland10161.981873.6518.44114.60
Bajaj Finserv198.6636.4718.3611128.00
JSW Steel16277.522987.6918.35727.00
Siemens860.29157.6118.322036.50
Shriram Trans. Fin1458.68266.9518.301349.90
TD Power Systems1411.24250.7517.77209.70
GMM Pfaudler305.8754.3217.764511.20
Dredging Corp1485.98261.8317.62406.65
Igarashi Motors873.44150.0617.18493.00
Adani Ports &Special12978.172171.1116.73760.75
Pitti Engineering206.9434.1716.5166.35
Wockhardt3844.49628.7716.36640.95
BEML2055.37335.4116.321339.25
Granules India16047.432605.7216.24341.10
SAIL117184.9817920.9915.29138.80
Tata Chemicals7844.041198.2915.28711.60
Sun Pharma Inds.14760.512246.4215.22706.50
Torrent Power2493.35375.1915.05441.30
ITI3093.65462.8114.96122.45
Tata Motors58472.308734.2314.94332.10
Hindalco27497.474005.7614.57411.05
Glenmark Pharma8286.171178.6614.22627.65
Tata Coffee23203.353235.3013.94169.70
Cantabil Retail84.9111.6413.70370.50
Cadila Healthcare13702.471847.4313.48656.70
Apollo Tyres9629.231256.9513.05224.25
Lupin3814.19471.5012.361215.25
Ind Tourism Dev Corp424.8448.9811.53360.40
BHEL510138.9254295.2810.6473.65
Burger King India4099.05420.1910.25131.15
Jindal Worldwide154.8913.038.4152.20
UPL14135.051150.458.14687.60
Coforge2264.12135.135.973426.25

Latest News