Market Dashboard

As on 22 Mar 2019 04:14 PM Closed
11456.90
-0.56% -64.15
Today’s High 11572.80
Today’s Low 11434.55
Open 11549.20
Previous Close 11521.05
Advance 19
Decline 31
Unchanged 0
22/03/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11456.90
  • Open11549.20
  • High11572.80
  • Low11434.55
  • Prev. Close11521.05

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 513 (31.03%) 1113 (36.17%)
Declines 1054 (63.76%) 1802 (58.56%)
Unchanged 86 (5.20%) 162 (5.26%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
Sambhaav Media6304.504.95-0.45-9.09231.64
Khaitan India4236.0039.45-3.45-8.751.65
Sagardeep Alloys430169.5075.65-6.15-8.13203.46
Goldiam Internatl.7475.0081.00-6.00-7.41115.53
VA Tech Wabag828333.65357.05-23.40-6.55349.31
Ahluwalia Contract(I313321.95342.75-20.80-6.0718.73
Indiabulls Real Est.1800389.9595.65-5.70-5.964750.04
BSL70443.2045.85-2.65-5.7824.54
Sicagen India37124.6526.10-1.45-5.5655.14
BSEL Infra Realty451.751.85-0.10-5.4158.95
Dilip Buildcon4146636.10672.20-36.10-5.37678.04
Sequent Scientific477074.1578.35-4.20-5.36835.85
Binani Inds216536.1038.00-1.90-5.0018.40
The Byke Hospitality914729.7531.30-1.55-4.95700.85
Siti Networks1078684.805.05-0.25-4.95270.90
Refex Industries35044.4046.70-2.30-4.93290.34
Newgen Software Tech997309.25325.15-15.90-4.89131.52
California Software536721.5522.65-1.10-4.861.03
Reliance Infra39059130.55137.15-6.60-4.818126.67
IL&FS Investment Mgr18555.005.25-0.25-4.76289.27
Alok Inds7112646.056.35-0.30-4.7222244.91
Adlabs Entertainment25510.2010.70-0.50-4.67698.17
Flexituff Ventures21645.1547.35-2.20-4.653.62
Electrotherm India32182.00190.85-8.85-4.6439.95
Simbhaoli Sugars7199.409.85-0.45-4.5738.47
Zen Technologies127375.4579.00-3.55-4.4981.10
Tata Teleservice(Mah156903.203.35-0.15-4.481229.76
Reliance Home Financ1052728.0529.35-1.30-4.43375.11
Sintex Plastics Tech836420.5021.45-0.95-4.431670.44
Opto Circuits (I)2018.659.05-0.40-4.421283.67
Centrun Capital226132.7534.25-1.50-4.38203.58
Kirloskar Electric105317.5518.35-0.80-4.3659.86
MIC Electronics300001.101.15-0.05-4.3543.03
SCAPDVR45901.101.15-0.05-4.353.60
Viceroy Hotels30004.504.70-0.20-4.2674.04
Radha Madhav Corp.50019.3520.20-0.85-4.21172.45
Bank Of Baroda19847120.10125.20-5.10-4.0721842.08
Reliance Capital35440181.95189.65-7.70-4.0610845.98
ICICI Prudential1417329.30342.95-13.65-3.982991.31
Simplex Infrastruct.65160.05166.45-6.40-3.8440.65
Exide Inds475220.90229.45-8.55-3.732074.69
JM Financial133389.5092.95-3.45-3.71677.15
SEL Manufacturing196551.301.35-0.05-3.7084.37
Syndicate Bank3447038.6040.05-1.45-3.625303.87
Eon Electric112438.9540.40-1.45-3.5915.49
WS Industies370001.351.40-0.05-3.576.61
Mangalore Chem &Fert1038.3539.75-1.40-3.5223.99
Orient Bell43167.15173.20-6.05-3.4912.25
Taj GVK Hotels3422230.45238.75-8.30-3.4872.48
Star Paper Mills705127.85132.40-4.55-3.4455.86
Zee Media Corpn.13018.4519.10-0.65-3.401484.54
Subex200005.705.90-0.20-3.39896.98
Jaypee Infratech368912.852.95-0.10-3.392677.09
Tide Water Oil Co(I)195431.405621.00-189.60-3.371.74
Manpasand Beverages443118.05122.15-4.10-3.36504.53
Mahindra Holi.&Resor807239.75248.05-8.30-3.3535.04
Nitin Fire Protectn50001.451.50-0.05-3.3310.91
63 Moons Tech.495081.2084.00-2.80-3.33129.42
Sun TV Network1915596.05616.55-20.50-3.322108.09
Bhansali Engg. Poly.185671.3073.75-2.45-3.32364.99
Sandesh1771.40797.80-26.40-3.310.68
Orient Electric1201144.65149.55-4.90-3.28178.64
Diligent Media Corpn37361.501.55-0.05-3.2334.51
Max Ventures & Ind96046.5048.05-1.55-3.2334.23
Shivam Autotech2436.1037.30-1.20-3.2256.29
KEC International485299.50309.45-9.95-3.22441.35
Deep Industries102138.70143.25-4.55-3.1825.30
Arvind370287.0589.90-2.85-3.172383.81
Thangamayil Jeweller593335.00345.95-10.95-3.172.59
TCI Finance10015.3015.80-0.50-3.1613.32
Phoenix Mills5660.05681.55-21.50-3.1521.14
Kansai Nerolac Paint23445.00459.10-14.10-3.07404.79
CESC Ventures4580.45598.65-18.20-3.0443.39
Karuturi Global700001.601.65-0.05-3.03237.23
Inox Leisure281294.20303.30-9.10-3.00105.87
Transformers & Rect112.9513.35-0.40-3.0043.26
Vishnu Chemicals50143.25147.65-4.40-2.984.28
Welspun Enterprises1350106.50109.75-3.25-2.96237.67
Linc Pen & Plastics199201.00207.10-6.10-2.9516.95
DQ Entertain.(Inter)23696.606.80-0.20-2.9412.34
SAL Steels6004.955.10-0.15-2.9450.43
Navkar Corporation414240.1541.35-1.20-2.90977.71
Saregama India123576.20593.40-17.20-2.9017.90
Hindustan Composites10210.20216.45-6.25-2.891.24
Firstsource Solution154147.3048.70-1.40-2.872857.97
Usher Agro100001.701.75-0.05-2.865.36
Mishra Dhatu Nigam505138.60142.65-4.05-2.84103.37
Shankara Bldg. Prod114421.75434.05-12.30-2.8361.88
Apollo Micro Systems1419106.35109.45-3.10-2.8317.56
Ind-Swift Lab.22141.2542.45-1.20-2.8336.68
Alankit473531.0531.95-0.90-2.82707.84
Jubilant LifeScience6180752.40774.10-21.70-2.80903.32
Federal-Mogul Goetze22558.90575.00-16.10-2.8060.49
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.5535133.75137.60-3.85-2.809713.26
Bharti Infratel3006316.10325.05-8.95-2.753378.67
General Insuranc517247.30254.30-7.00-2.75103.54
Sharda Motor Inds.11535.201578.60-43.40-2.751.77
REC3764140.95144.90-3.95-2.739178.18
Vodafone Idea12491032.2033.10-0.90-2.7248213.55
Snowman Logistics4032.4533.35-0.90-2.70217.40
Trigyn Technologies56574.4576.50-2.05-2.6821.86
Kanoria Chem. & Inds15361.8563.55-1.70-2.6817.30
Tata Motors3571175.40180.20-4.80-2.6611505.99
OMDC108855.20878.45-23.25-2.6510.91
Graphite India3814438.30450.15-11.85-2.631016.26
BPCL23816378.95389.15-10.20-2.625918.85
Multi Commodity Exch67794.60815.95-21.35-2.62314.47
Nahar Spinning Mills1687.6590.00-2.35-2.617.03
LT Foods123137.7538.75-1.00-2.58622.47
Jubilant Inds.693124.85128.15-3.30-2.5817.69
Globus Spirits1686140.45144.15-3.70-2.5736.84
Ind Tourism Dev Corp35281.50288.90-7.40-2.5632.22
IFCI2840013.3513.70-0.35-2.553646.12
Vardhman Acrylics3240.1541.20-1.05-2.5523.29
Tata Steel BSL290628.9529.70-0.75-2.53772.13
India Hume Pipe219289.50296.95-7.45-2.5117.36
Reliance Indl. Infra139321.25329.50-8.25-2.50172.62
Pokarna1166.00170.25-4.25-2.5015.53
Allied Digital Serv.39513.7514.10-0.35-2.4812.65
Cantabil Retail4472299.05306.65-7.60-2.4893.68
Zuari Agro Chemicals40183.30187.95-4.65-2.4732.14
Tinplate Company1502150.85154.65-3.80-2.46254.82
Everest Kanto Cylind16127.8028.50-0.70-2.4672.27
Reliance Industries461341.751375.45-33.70-2.4511465.11
Astra Microwave Prod707697.70100.15-2.45-2.45354.85
Aptech8082178.45182.90-4.45-2.43345.10
Engineers India327112.75115.55-2.80-2.421916.88
V2 Retail552287.05294.15-7.10-2.4116.20
Neuland Laboratories143668.60685.10-16.50-2.418.41
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg20028.4029.10-0.70-2.416.69
Bang Overseas20032.6033.40-0.80-2.4011.49
Housing & Urban Dev.249244.8545.95-1.10-2.39765.85
Omax Autos283.7085.75-2.05-2.398.64
SAIL1377551.8053.05-1.25-2.3618455.69
KPR Mill178559.65573.15-13.50-2.3617.16
Advanced Enzyme972174.45178.65-4.20-2.3574.83
Pricol641037.4038.30-0.90-2.35115.02
BEML5972966.05989.20-23.15-2.342185.66
Granules India11811113.10115.80-2.70-2.33592.61
Surana Telecom2504.204.30-0.10-2.3332.20
SpencerS Retail Ltd.1509157.60161.35-3.75-2.32345.40
Uniphos Enterprises301105.70108.20-2.50-2.313.69
CG Power & Indl.Soln1918044.4045.45-1.05-2.3111465.78
Reliance Power25296410.6510.90-0.25-2.2932904.98
Prozone Intu Propert600330.0530.75-0.70-2.2853.23
Birlasoft713696.2098.40-2.20-2.241751.98
Thirumalai Chemicals212788.1090.10-2.00-2.22219.10
Arman Financial Serv612362.20370.35-8.15-2.204.84
NR Agarwal Inds18312.75319.75-7.00-2.1980.84
Apollo Tyres2674215.75220.55-4.80-2.181498.58
Parsvnath Developers9266.756.90-0.15-2.1797.95
JSW Energy17265.6067.05-1.45-2.161641.57
Oswal Greentech314915.8516.20-0.35-2.1614.42
PNB13807591.5593.55-2.00-2.1469603.82
Walchandnagar Inds182187.4089.30-1.90-2.13136.57
Lux Industries1841301.051329.25-28.20-2.1239.14
Dolphin Offshore Ent11448.7549.80-1.05-2.1169.86
Cerebra Integ. Tech34625.6526.20-0.55-2.10976.91
Alkem Laboratories51717.701754.35-36.65-2.0936.22
Motilal Oswal Fin598614.50627.60-13.10-2.09108.31
Escorts158804.45821.55-17.10-2.083215.85
DB Corp1673188.70192.70-4.00-2.0875.04
Tata Communications2536600.30612.90-12.60-2.06281.46
HOV Services45132.50135.25-2.75-2.0310.56
Patel Integrated Log41445.9546.90-0.95-2.0318.91
PSP Projects35458.00467.45-9.45-2.02104.58
Jindal Hisar2500088.1089.90-1.80-2.00238.34
MAS Financial Serv200537.25548.20-10.95-2.001.95
Mindteck32736.9537.70-0.75-1.996.06
Karnataka Bank18208128.60131.20-2.60-1.982250.55
Geojit Finl. Service1842.1543.00-0.85-1.98115.01
Orient Refractories50238.15242.95-4.80-1.9812.52
Shalby Ltd.39129.10131.70-2.60-1.9775.61
TVS Motor380465.05474.30-9.25-1.951200.61
BF Utilities2648191.35195.15-3.80-1.95214.23
Indian Bank5042264.60269.85-5.25-1.951529.45
Bank Of India1900198.60100.55-1.95-1.948803.26
Asian Granito India184228.20232.70-4.50-1.9392.83
Lincoln Pharma1395202.05206.00-3.95-1.9243.38
Hubtown82033.5534.20-0.65-1.9045.12
TRF1564121.55123.90-2.35-1.9023.64
Allahabad Bank2538954.4055.45-1.05-1.895993.20
Rico Auto Inds102862.3063.50-1.20-1.89249.69
Shalimar Paints666572.7074.10-1.40-1.89241.99
Arihant Superstruct.3754.5555.60-1.05-1.8912.31
Zee Entertainment2500434.85443.20-8.35-1.889029.27
Anant Raj35733.9534.60-0.65-1.88317.18
Whirlpool Of India611528.451557.70-29.25-1.8832.37
DFM Foods100225.80230.10-4.30-1.878.00
Trent757362.95369.75-6.80-1.8457.02
Jamna Auto Inds.120959.0560.15-1.10-1.83403.16
PC Jeweller6369980.6582.15-1.50-1.838719.69
Swelect Energy43236.60241.00-4.40-1.834.52
Guj. Sidhee Cement41021.6022.00-0.40-1.8234.64
Magma Fincorp581111.15113.20-2.05-1.81270.76
Maruti Suzuki3106552.706673.55-120.85-1.811715.98
Union Bank Of India1726086.8588.45-1.60-1.818279.85
Ginni Filaments125913.6513.90-0.25-1.8016.73
IDFC909743.7044.50-0.80-1.803359.74
Bharat Forge1920494.60503.65-9.05-1.801360.55
21st Cent Mgt100019.2519.60-0.35-1.790.42
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar30170.85173.95-3.10-1.785.62
Mawana Sugars24544.2545.05-0.80-1.78109.59
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1531271.551294.45-22.90-1.7754.66
Hindustan Copper1333648.5549.40-0.85-1.72636.00
Natco Pharma214585.55595.75-10.20-1.71201.50
Saksoft101287.40292.40-5.00-1.715.34
Man InfraConstruct176537.4038.05-0.65-1.7197.63
CESC938710.40722.55-12.15-1.68241.42
CEAT34811114.051133.10-19.05-1.68236.25
Sundram Fasteners30550.15559.50-9.35-1.6741.50
Finolex Cables75489.05497.30-8.25-1.66100.74
Punjab & Sind Bank87330.2530.75-0.50-1.6347.87
Vinyl Chemicals44275.7577.00-1.25-1.6215.03
GAIL India2554348.95354.70-5.75-1.622588.95
Canara Bank4454271.75276.20-4.45-1.614109.23
Rites2256.50260.70-4.20-1.61287.17
DLF4617196.15199.35-3.20-1.619153.84
Celestial Biolabs9846.156.25-0.10-1.604.31
Star Cement31099.45101.05-1.60-1.5858.04
Coffee Day Enter.44287.55292.15-4.60-1.57311.84
Prime Securities95040.7541.40-0.65-1.5730.67
Rain Industries376100.70102.30-1.60-1.56740.83
FDC210175.45178.20-2.75-1.5427.97
Mold-tek Packaging188275.05279.35-4.30-1.5414.45
Phillips CarbonBlack1880172.95175.65-2.70-1.54328.75
Indbank Merch. Bankg579.659.80-0.15-1.5319.27
Fineotex Chemical28538.8539.45-0.60-1.52133.78
Manaksia Aluminium506.506.60-0.10-1.52450.44
Capacite Infraprojec5233.55237.10-3.55-1.5045.69
Cadila Healthcare960332.85337.90-5.05-1.491028.81
GNFC218300.55305.10-4.55-1.49228.29
Tata Coffee601892.9094.30-1.40-1.48220.41
Rossell India9066.9567.95-1.00-1.475.92
Uniply Inds9643.6044.25-0.65-1.47276.59
Godfrey Phillips3711125.251141.95-16.70-1.46248.95
BHEL409467.5568.55-1.00-1.4612856.43
Adhunik Industries53954.1554.95-0.80-1.467.48
TN Newsprints396212.30215.40-3.10-1.4443.30
Balkrishna Paper113941.3541.95-0.60-1.436.43
Jindal Saw60090.3091.60-1.30-1.42349.70
Rana Sugars43873.503.55-0.05-1.41145.37
Mercator35957.007.10-0.10-1.41441.90
Century Enka2255.60259.20-3.60-1.3912.74
Sanofi India65522.005599.50-77.50-1.389.86
Shree Renuka Sugar3159210.7510.90-0.15-1.381050.70
Ashok Leyland1228389.6090.85-1.25-1.3817105.18
Tata Metaliks87626.65635.30-8.65-1.3617.32
Lupin80743.20753.40-10.20-1.351414.80
Oriental Bank22676106.40107.85-1.45-1.347151.78
Lokesh Machines10844.2544.85-0.60-1.3433.02
UCO Bank29818.5018.75-0.25-1.33352.77
Cimmco18033.4533.90-0.45-1.3312.43
Johnson Controls291877.051902.30-25.25-1.338.07
Aksh Optifibre18318.7018.95-0.25-1.32691.41
Crompt.Greaves Cons.29220.75223.70-2.95-1.32138.35
Radico Khaitan179404.55409.95-5.40-1.32478.78
Siyaram Silk Mills66410.00415.45-5.45-1.314.45
RBL Bank1766636.30644.75-8.45-1.312431.89
Manappuram Finance1971122.80124.40-1.60-1.292416.23
National Fertilizers30034.9535.40-0.45-1.27518.70
Vascon Engineers103015.6015.80-0.20-1.27202.05
Kingfa Science7664.60673.10-8.50-1.261.30
Emami Realty3527125.25126.85-1.60-1.2617.85
Wheels India50916.70928.35-11.65-1.250.60
AU Small Fin. Bank905562.80569.95-7.15-1.25633.82
IRB Infra.&Developer250145.70147.55-1.85-1.251423.88
Adani Green Energy8536.0036.45-0.45-1.23505.50
Hexaware Tech.3906337.55341.75-4.20-1.23621.89
Indian Oil Corp.70917157.05159.00-1.95-1.2331011.78
TCNS Clothing Co.4794.70804.55-9.85-1.226.83
Lakshmi Machine Work306225.906302.90-77.00-1.226.00
Fine Organic Inds.51260.951276.40-15.45-1.212.60
Cipla542526.80533.25-6.45-1.211579.08
TV Today Network100323.95327.90-3.95-1.2032.85
Arshiya20728.8029.15-0.35-1.2022.34
United Breweries1001368.101384.65-16.55-1.20177.12
Siemens1521049.051061.70-12.65-1.19442.44
India Cements779299.70100.90-1.20-1.194199.77
Tata Global Beverage42195.75198.10-2.35-1.191298.10
DCB Bank1288196.85199.20-2.35-1.18951.78
Network 18 Media Inv21333.5533.95-0.40-1.18158.06
Munjal Showa50164.90166.85-1.95-1.1711.85
Everest Industries1804452.80458.15-5.35-1.1716.32
Sandhar Tech16276.70279.95-3.25-1.1699.24
Sagar Cements224686.80694.85-8.05-1.162.11
Religare Enterprises344430.0530.40-0.35-1.1597.70
Andhra Bank469525.9026.20-0.30-1.15637.20
Shemaroo Entertainment135401.55406.20-4.65-1.146.75
HSIL102263.95267.00-3.05-1.1451.87
Supreme Petrochem66229.55232.20-2.65-1.149.25
Suven Life Sciences1168255.55258.50-2.95-1.14134.73
United Spirits3614565.10571.60-6.50-1.141020.41
CIL Nova Petro92917.4017.60-0.20-1.141.59
Kotak Mahindra Bank91336.251351.60-15.35-1.142620.05
Monte Carlo Fashions63370.65374.90-4.25-1.134.97
KSB6671.80679.50-7.70-1.137.18
West Coast Paper37266.80269.85-3.05-1.1394.47
GATI309092.1093.15-1.05-1.131714.09
Guj. Alkalies & Chem448500.60506.30-5.70-1.1337.54
Mphasis1694975.85986.70-10.85-1.10285.34
Dredging Corp2608410.30414.85-4.55-1.10202.10
Quick Heal Tech2224.30226.75-2.45-1.0854.73
Dish TV India9437736.8537.25-0.40-1.079579.56
PNC Infratech6035157.95159.65-1.70-1.06241.85
Mcdowell Holdings1023.5023.75-0.25-1.056.51
Asahi India Glass93268.45271.30-2.85-1.057.14
Sundaram BrakeLining209310.90314.20-3.30-1.052.87
Lemon Tree Hotels91280.1581.00-0.85-1.05246.46
Triveni Turbine Ltd.100108.80109.95-1.15-1.0528.83
Sudarshan Chemicals940334.70338.20-3.50-1.0311.26
Future Enter.-B-DVR37038.5038.90-0.40-1.0318.86
Himadri Speciality257116.90118.10-1.20-1.02463.40
Supreme Industries71072.451083.45-11.00-1.0221.61
HDFC Bank22042276.152299.00-22.85-0.997600.97
Raymond2986809.90818.00-8.10-0.99625.41
Tejas Networks910166.10167.75-1.65-0.9832.74
Power Finance Corp16833113.10114.20-1.10-0.9617045.05
Trident4066.8567.50-0.65-0.96261.64
Nava Bharat Ventures1103.50104.50-1.00-0.96389.16
RSWM70181.95183.70-1.75-0.9512.50
Jindal Worldwide59968.1568.80-0.65-0.94172.79
Honda Siel Power211141.901152.75-10.85-0.943.33
IDBI11790242.6543.05-0.40-0.935474.67
Bafna Pharma510.7010.80-0.10-0.9338.41
Hindustan Zinc1911274.50277.05-2.55-0.92917.99
Vidhi Specialty Food5081.0081.75-0.75-0.9225.08
United Bank87710.8510.95-0.10-0.91366.24
Gokaldas Exports116893.4094.25-0.85-0.90230.56
Glaxo.Cons. Health736931.006993.50-62.50-0.8933.63
Magnum Ventures11145.605.65-0.05-0.882.34
Guj. Inds. Power275873.4574.10-0.65-0.8870.82
Repco Home Finance150449.95453.90-3.95-0.87225.89
Adani Enterprises2790138.25139.45-1.20-0.863147.15
HIL1001893.051909.40-16.35-0.864.88
Jindal Poly Films107243.15245.25-2.10-0.8627.32
NCL Industries197144.90146.15-1.25-0.8621.56
ITI83093.1093.90-0.80-0.85312.40
Can Fin Homes105323.60326.35-2.75-0.843418.01
KCP76283.8084.50-0.70-0.8391.31
Sanghi Industries94660.0560.55-0.50-0.8351.30
Adani Power8394448.2048.60-0.40-0.8214952.35
Chambal Fert & Chem649159.35160.65-1.30-0.8172.34
Kitex Garments974104.20105.05-0.85-0.81103.78
Oracle Finl. Service103373.253400.65-27.40-0.8144.56
Rallis India709160.20161.50-1.30-0.8094.47
BGR Energy Systems68861.7062.20-0.50-0.8081.81
PVR941615.401628.45-13.05-0.80651.43
Century Extrusions266.206.25-0.05-0.80159.77
Mahindra Logistics150494.40498.25-3.85-0.7711.78
Indiabulls Housing1704727.00732.60-5.60-0.769736.91
MRF5656547.7556976.60-428.85-0.755.28
Ashapura Intimates2713.2013.30-0.10-0.75129.93
Ujjivan Financial32210331.10333.55-2.45-0.73879.73
Maharashtra Scooters583374.803399.75-24.95-0.733.37
Bharti Airtel1255331.55334.00-2.45-0.738213.79
Mahindra Life. Dev5362.10364.75-2.65-0.7331.12
Guj. State Petronet538177.90179.20-1.30-0.73115.68
Delta Corp6233241.95243.70-1.75-0.721453.89
Indian Metal & Ferro830258.90260.75-1.85-0.7117.00
Tata Chemicals182581.15585.30-4.15-0.71575.03
Syngene International50575.25579.35-4.10-0.7121.63
Jay Shree Tea2570.5071.00-0.50-0.7029.14
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv635416.05419.00-2.95-0.701595.19
VST Tillers Tractors141376.601386.30-9.70-0.709.41
Kaveri Seed2840457.80461.00-3.20-0.691576.43
Bajaj Electricals208522.85526.50-3.65-0.69136.77
NBCC (India)4454364.5565.00-0.45-0.6911018.47
International Paper695454.85458.00-3.15-0.6927.07
Tribhovandas Bhimji10057.8558.25-0.40-0.6992.04
Shriram Trans. Fin3221198.551206.75-8.20-0.681153.22
Sical Logistics53147.65148.65-1.00-0.6724.06
BSE323606.05610.10-4.05-0.66277.50
Tata Elxsi42980.30986.75-6.45-0.65596.05
Indian Energy Exch23160.75161.80-1.05-0.65461.90
Munjal Auto Inds2253.7554.10-0.35-0.6536.30
Zuari Global200109.45110.15-0.70-0.6417.24
Apex Frozen Foods1440324.90326.95-2.05-0.6368.54
Mcleod Russel1030487.4087.95-0.55-0.6385.12
Glenmark Pharma1541645.25649.30-4.05-0.62328.28
South Indian Bank4996715.9516.05-0.10-0.6220466.59
Balaji Amines50463.05465.95-2.90-0.6223.22
Goa Carbon160459.85462.65-2.80-0.6143.51
Williamson Magor &Co30050.8051.10-0.30-0.594.01
Sterlite Technologie7135222.65223.95-1.30-0.581571.10
Orient Paper & Inds.55034.3034.50-0.20-0.58685.03
Chalet Hotels100321.15323.00-1.85-0.5730.39
Odisha Cement701015.951021.80-5.85-0.5788.96
Hindustan Unilever391678.051687.55-9.50-0.561636.23
Xpro India1535.8036.00-0.20-0.564.14
Future Consumer318745.0045.25-0.25-0.551108.36
Blue Star40674.50678.15-3.65-0.5432.21
Banco Products (I)20159.00159.85-0.85-0.5315.66
R Systems Intl.5050.7551.00-0.25-0.4915.74
Balaji Telefilms398483.0083.40-0.40-0.4855.05
Ador Welding50335.50337.10-1.60-0.476.30
Allcargo Logistics2753116.15116.70-0.55-0.47187.02
Patspin India28810.7510.80-0.05-0.4619.03
Gulf Oil Lubricant7828.15832.00-3.85-0.468.33
State Trading Corp2716132.20132.80-0.60-0.45451.93
Jai Corp2041110.90111.40-0.50-0.45997.49
Bhartiya Internatl.254244.10245.20-1.10-0.4560.64
Intellect Design5662200.65201.55-0.90-0.45220.39
Balmer Lawrie & Co36189.80190.65-0.85-0.4515.97
Heritage Foods29532.45534.80-2.35-0.4416.93
Vivimed Labs30023.6023.70-0.10-0.42183.42
SJVN101923.9524.05-0.10-0.42660.83
Max Financial3455452.75454.60-1.85-0.41783.75
Premier Explosives36246.35247.35-1.00-0.408.05
Adani Gas4261116.20116.65-0.45-0.39389.29
Nath Bio-Genes439414.25415.85-1.60-0.385.49
Wipro4491260.55261.55-1.00-0.383198.03
Vedanta11330173.90174.55-0.65-0.376311.80
IG Petrochem.33307.95309.10-1.15-0.3717.51
Indian Overseas Bank10113.8013.85-0.05-0.36442.75
Titagarh Wagons9670.3070.55-0.25-0.35259.08
Bharat Rasayan144072.204086.60-14.40-0.351.04
Solara Active Pharma50444.70446.25-1.55-0.3518.97
Zee Learn22528.8528.95-0.10-0.35122.27
Dhanuka Agritech50419.15420.55-1.40-0.334.30
Prakash Inds.449891.0091.30-0.30-0.33766.32
Sun Pharma Inds.2949473.25474.75-1.50-0.326125.29
Unichem Lab129190.85191.40-0.55-0.2946.93
ICICI Bank7848391.80392.90-1.10-0.2817409.25
JK Tyres & Inds.15392.0592.30-0.25-0.27943.87
Mirza International512955.5555.70-0.15-0.27351.91
ITD Cementation904132.05132.40-0.35-0.2664.29
EIH1867188.95189.45-0.50-0.26105.62
Kaya Ltd.104698.45700.20-1.75-0.255.22
HDFC Life Insurance5433363.05363.95-0.90-0.251646.28
Aditya Birla Fashion500224.95225.50-0.55-0.24545.64
Hero MotoCorp1532603.302609.15-5.85-0.22566.23
Adani Transmission4571224.65225.15-0.50-0.22271.21
Tasty Bite Eatables28350.408368.25-17.85-0.212.77
Summit Securities1553.15554.30-1.15-0.214.13
Redington497.0097.20-0.20-0.21221.93
Auto.Axle21220.001222.40-2.40-0.207.03
Balkrishna Inds.274913.20914.85-1.65-0.18349.74
Pfizer943199.803205.45-5.65-0.1812.00
Royal Orchid Hotels420123.00123.20-0.20-0.1621.13
Alembic Pharma150540.25541.10-0.85-0.1619.39
Plastiblends India900193.95194.25-0.30-0.159.26
Galaxy Surfactants501116.201117.90-1.70-0.152.36
Emami276397.10397.70-0.60-0.15455.99
Kajaria Ceramics1572.65573.50-0.85-0.15118.43
Swan Energy720106.10106.25-0.15-0.14165.07
Tech Mahindra714788.75789.85-1.10-0.142815.75
V-Guard Inds.2190218.15218.45-0.30-0.14750.11
Indraprastha Medical20039.6039.65-0.05-0.1322.73
Container Corp17513.70514.25-0.55-0.11719.30
Vimta Labs75194.45194.65-0.20-0.1029.23
Karda Constructions4839202.45202.65-0.20-0.10344.64
Omaxe969207.60207.80-0.20-0.10352.35
VRL Logistics592272.40272.65-0.25-0.0949.23
NIIT Tech5551326.851328.00-1.15-0.09401.18
Petronet LNG439241.75241.95-0.20-0.085886.31
PNB Housing Finance26859.10859.80-0.70-0.08127.88
MRPL260273.5573.60-0.05-0.07814.14
Den Networks249073.9574.00-0.05-0.0747.69
Sadbhav Infra. Proj691.3591.40-0.05-0.055.89
Talwalkars Health.4099117.55117.60-0.05-0.0451.88
Gruh Finance140263.00263.10-0.10-0.041943.03
Dr. Reddys Lab4292751.302751.65-0.35-0.01685.40
Shoppers Stop335465.95466.00-0.05-0.0121.43
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug18348.058.050.000.001292.74
DCW40220.6520.650.000.00473.90
HCL Infosystems360819.9519.950.000.00284.38
Uttam Value Steels8524770.150.150.000.002669.99
Rollatainers11192.452.450.000.0015.92
VLS Finance10658.8558.850.000.0013.21
MMTC1003327.9527.950.000.001239.94
IVRCL Ltd.252000.950.950.000.00543.39
Nandan Denim1555.8055.800.000.00101.64
Provogue India49001.251.250.000.0010.21
SMS Pharmaceuticals18963.9563.950.000.0043.26
20 Microns4938.5538.550.000.0019.38
RattanIndia Power221892.802.800.000.001010.87
The Western India17795.0095.000.000.001.44
Shyam Century4146.656.650.000.0087.15
Viji Finance2000.950.950.000.00219.66

Latest News