Market Dashboard

As on 18 Aug 2017 04:15 PM Closed
9837.40
-0.67% -66.75
Today’s High 9865.95
Today’s Low 9783.65
Open 9865.95
Previous Close 9904.15
Advance 23
Decline 27
Unchanged 1
18/08/2017 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price9837.40
  • Open9865.95
  • High9865.95
  • Low9783.65
  • Prev. Close9904.15

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 512 (28.30%) 1017 (35.89%)
Declines 1028 (56.83%) 1682 (59.35%)
Unchanged 269 (14.87%) 135 (4.76%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
Gokul Refoils & Solv9723.1524.80-1.65-6.6513.59
Parenteral Drugs30018.7019.80-1.10-5.5610.82
Ducon Infra.12832.1033.95-1.85-5.4585.22
Panama Petrochem644203.05214.35-11.30-5.27132.93
MRO-TEK Realty5052.2555.00-2.75-5.000.21
Magadh Sugar & Energ2250190.20200.20-10.00-5.0024.14
Jaypee Infratech86939416.2517.10-0.85-4.976327.84
BLB914.905.15-0.25-4.853.08
Eastern Silk Inds500005.956.25-0.30-4.8042.76
WS Industies10009.009.45-0.45-4.7614.40
Global Offshore Serv51135.7537.45-1.70-4.5479.27
Jenson & Nicholson4998.458.85-0.40-4.5231.30
Aban Offshore12606177.10185.30-8.20-4.431969.54
Revathi Equipments4678.00709.35-31.35-4.4210.90
Mandhana Industries99976.506.80-0.30-4.41281.88
Bharati Defence6808.809.20-0.40-4.3521.22
Signet Industries879.009.40-0.40-4.26381.31
Kanani Industries77911.4011.90-0.50-4.2051.87
IndSwiLtd4008.158.50-0.35-4.1213.80
SE Investments231178.70186.35-7.65-4.113.40
Jindal Drilling&Inds392163.20169.90-6.70-3.9438.20
Greaves Cotton98144.35150.10-5.75-3.83366.40
63 Moons Tech.31859.9562.30-2.35-3.77116.32
Selan Exploratn Tech1326169.35175.90-6.55-3.72222.86
Easun Reyrolle9022.0022.85-0.85-3.724.72
Sun Pharma Inds.3347470.15488.25-18.10-3.714513.54
Hilton Metal Forging99136.7038.10-1.40-3.67100.32
Guj. Ambuja Exports1298117.90122.35-4.45-3.6473.87
E.I.D. Parry (I)694324.85336.65-11.80-3.51152.49
Hindustan Composites26516.70535.40-18.70-3.494.86
Capital Trust14439.20454.75-15.55-3.426.79
Multi Commodity Exch27021030.001066.35-36.35-3.41352.06
Aries Agro Ltd80145.60150.70-5.10-3.3844.35
Vardhman Polytex46444.3545.90-1.55-3.3851.33
North Eastern Carry.9342.3543.80-1.45-3.31138.07
Weizmann Forex28739.20764.50-25.30-3.311.83
Indo Thai Securities8832.4533.55-1.10-3.2815.86
Interglobe Aviation11911269.501312.40-42.90-3.271069.34
Lumax Auto Tech184509.45526.45-17.00-3.233.28
Globus Spirits78667.2069.40-2.20-3.1729.95
Amtek Auto131526.0026.85-0.85-3.17660.43
Salasar Techno Engg.6208.60215.40-6.80-3.16136.54
Indiabulls Real Est.188027229.55237.00-7.45-3.148106.24
Torrent Pharma611270.651311.70-41.05-3.13143.34
MIC Electronics4277.908.15-0.25-3.07307.65
Venus Remedies47991.7094.60-2.90-3.07107.16
Kopran524371.4073.65-2.25-3.05146.21
Harita Seating Sys9736.40759.45-23.05-3.044.85
Jain Irrigation(DVR)220264.2066.20-2.00-3.0262.07
Apollo Hospital Ent.4561068.251101.45-33.20-3.011455.26
Kokuyo Camlin92690.0592.80-2.75-2.9655.08
Marksans Pharma73638.0039.15-1.15-2.941320.33
Summit Securities14553.95570.65-16.70-2.930.49
Lycos Internet500006.706.90-0.20-2.90867.10
PTL Enterprises9340.2041.40-1.20-2.907.29
Oriental Carbon&Chem411218.101254.35-36.25-2.893.45
Security And Int293791.50815.05-23.55-2.8982.42
HCL Infosystems52243.7045.00-1.30-2.89742.94
Value Inds346.807.00-0.20-2.862.98
Emami Infrastructure35153.75158.25-4.50-2.8434.34
Repco Home Finance546662.65681.90-19.25-2.8299.77
Dharan Sugars & Chem2424.2024.90-0.70-2.8111.46
Cybertech Sys. &Soft4755.8057.40-1.60-2.7924.06
Patel Engineering4971.6073.65-2.05-2.78110.85
HDIL6945659.7061.40-1.70-2.7719459.06
PPAP Automotive1009333.75343.15-9.40-2.7425.73
Centrum Electronics14606.50623.55-17.05-2.735.99
Sonata Software2689157.55161.95-4.40-2.72133.22
GPT Infraprojects2871147.85151.90-4.05-2.6791.51
Essar Shipping41925.6526.35-0.70-2.6628.04
Balmer Lawrie & Co200238.45244.95-6.50-2.6585.30
OMDC711705.451751.20-45.75-2.612.58
Prakash Inds.273112.40115.40-3.00-2.601547.57
BSL15058.3559.90-1.55-2.596.02
Lincoln Pharma24154.35158.45-4.10-2.5925.50
BF Investment62160.00164.25-4.25-2.5914.80
Visa Steel820.7521.30-0.55-2.5826.41
Deep Industries37215.70221.40-5.70-2.5783.71
Everest Kanto Cylind10036.0036.95-0.95-2.57110.99
Balaji Telefilms4153157.55161.70-4.15-2.57233.92
Linde India147412.00422.75-10.75-2.546.80
Jindal Steel & Power10178136.30139.85-3.55-2.548894.02
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg100168.25172.60-4.35-2.5230.21
Punj Lloyd2221519.4519.95-0.50-2.51782.35
Mercator2117538.9539.95-1.00-2.50597.43
Brooks Laboratories375105.20107.90-2.70-2.5045.74
PSL10483.904.00-0.10-2.50183.74
Sita Shree Food5003.904.00-0.10-2.5018.87
Praj Industries10968.5070.25-1.75-2.49175.30
Himatsingka Seide3402327.15335.45-8.30-2.4783.72
Ambika Cotton Mills101323.401356.95-33.55-2.472.50
Shanthi Gears150131.05134.35-3.30-2.4623.24
Welspun India458175.5077.40-1.90-2.45353.00
Hind Oil Exploration424675.8077.70-1.90-2.45454.71
GM Breweries40407.40417.50-10.10-2.4213.57
VST Industries342808.502877.90-69.40-2.414.75
Wockhardt611553.30566.80-13.50-2.38530.45
Jindal Hisar47129168.30172.40-4.10-2.38136.38
Ashiana Housing109170.90175.05-4.15-2.3720.81
Inox Leisure1378239.65245.45-5.80-2.3661.02
Kesar Enterprises2868.3570.00-1.65-2.362.56
Munjal Auto Inds99766.3567.95-1.60-2.35122.88
RS Software (India)7860.7562.20-1.45-2.3374.12
Venkys India8552063.802112.95-49.15-2.33134.97
Balkrishna Inds.2081488.801524.05-35.25-2.3196.73
BF Utilities6347331.65339.50-7.85-2.31108.13
Mcnally Bharat Engg50065.5067.05-1.55-2.3185.22
Genus Power Infra7450.9052.10-1.20-2.30121.44
Jagran Prakashan420172.60176.65-4.05-2.2968.37
Ramco Inds.163227.50232.80-5.30-2.2878.91
India Glycols1165.70169.55-3.85-2.2736.93
GATI3051109.90112.45-2.55-2.27302.22
Carborundum Univer.1252337.65345.45-7.80-2.26122.32
Global Vectra Helico66133.15136.20-3.05-2.2433.98
GP Petroleums104381.8583.70-1.85-2.2132.16
Rupa & Co385419.30428.70-9.40-2.1992.65
TN Newsprints1435340.15347.75-7.60-2.1950.72
Vijay Shanthi Build.11124.6525.20-0.55-2.1856.35
Lyka Labs3913554.0055.20-1.20-2.1771.32
SPIC558924.8525.40-0.55-2.17245.74
Oracle Finl. Service13432.503508.40-75.90-2.1632.91
Natco Pharma226755.85772.55-16.70-2.16710.88
VLS Finance4561.3062.65-1.35-2.1521.14
RSWM644333.35340.65-7.30-2.1424.61
Next Mediaworks30018.4018.80-0.40-2.1313.87
NIIT298790.4592.40-1.95-2.11306.75
Alembic486537.2038.00-0.80-2.11239.99
Amrutanjan Healthcar33595.20608.00-12.80-2.116.06
GMDC205138.20141.15-2.95-2.09424.69
Bharat Gears167145.25148.35-3.10-2.0926.19
TV Today Network683240.05245.15-5.10-2.08175.01
Can Fin Homes1242898.102959.60-61.50-2.0851.60
UFO Moviez656340.20347.35-7.15-2.0625.75
Cubex Tubings100016.7017.05-0.35-2.051.85
Exide Inds11808208.95213.30-4.35-2.042071.21
Indian Hotel258123.95126.50-2.55-2.02155.75
Advani Hotel&Resorts1155.9557.10-1.15-2.013.79
Kitex Garments199236.90241.75-4.85-2.0134.66
Mangalam Drugs&Org.121137.65140.45-2.80-1.9929.47
Sanwaria Agro Oils196947.407.55-0.15-1.994472.15
Arshiya20071.5573.00-1.45-1.99111.69
Mastek907282.85288.55-5.70-1.98214.93
Talwalkars Better285290.30296.10-5.80-1.9664.27
Techno Electric &Eng791366.90374.15-7.25-1.9419.48
IIFL Holdings70584.95596.45-11.50-1.93127.08
NTPC1509173.40176.80-3.40-1.927572.48
Pearl Global Inds.695146.30149.15-2.85-1.919.40
Sterlite Technologie8145223.55227.90-4.35-1.91651.93
Career Point195.3097.15-1.85-1.9011.58
Prajay Engg.Syndicat19517.757.90-0.15-1.9093.74
Pokarna11205.501228.70-23.20-1.894.76
Eros Internatl.Media14443191.35195.00-3.65-1.87472.50
Gillanders Arbuthnot4760.6061.75-1.15-1.865.94
Jet Airways (I)2784580.25591.20-10.95-1.851397.50
Morepen Laboratories706115.9016.20-0.30-1.85374.91
Graphite India3959265.20270.20-5.00-1.851581.36
Quick Heal Tech4423184.20187.65-3.45-1.84116.73
Tata Metaliks465650.80662.75-11.95-1.80117.56
Dhampur Sugar Mills8142260.60265.35-4.75-1.79470.16
Essel Propack136259.80264.45-4.65-1.76578.37
Donear Inds3758.9560.00-1.05-1.7518.26
Kalyani Steels740414.40421.75-7.35-1.74123.90
Housing & Urban Dev.686880.1581.55-1.40-1.723353.10
Endurance Tech15985.901003.10-17.20-1.7161.71
Tribhovandas Bhimji367103.20105.00-1.80-1.71202.61
Suryalakshmi Cotton9498.30100.00-1.70-1.7022.25
Gammon India64328.708.85-0.15-1.69327.60
Mukand26681.5082.90-1.40-1.6939.45
Pudumjee Paper40026.2026.65-0.45-1.6945.48
Sathavahana Ispat34038.2038.85-0.65-1.6722.74
Seshasayee Paper25692.70704.35-11.65-1.651.91
Tata Power511680.3081.65-1.35-1.652900.29
Allahabad Bank442266.1567.25-1.10-1.643897.97
Lupin4938.35953.95-15.60-1.641834.42
GMR Infrastructure22883818.2518.55-0.30-1.6250471.06
Hexaware Tech.850273.75278.25-4.50-1.621650.20
State Trading Corp11155.15157.70-2.55-1.62109.89
Shriram EPC121.3521.70-0.35-1.6147.63
Nahar Capital &Finl.39113.80115.65-1.85-1.602.56
National Steel &Agro30024.7525.15-0.40-1.5912.09
CEAT3401704.201731.30-27.10-1.57458.03
Time Technoplast1689188.30191.25-2.95-1.54347.18
Nahar Poly Films951.2052.00-0.80-1.541.06
Bodal Chemicals32163.85166.40-2.55-1.53120.89
Atlanta118591.0092.40-1.40-1.52183.34
Nahar Ind.Enterprise24891.4592.85-1.40-1.5136.21
Max Ventures & Ind35185.3586.65-1.30-1.5092.94
Saksoft5199.00202.00-3.00-1.494.58
Tulsi Extrusions503.353.40-0.05-1.4736.76
The Ramco Cements168684.30694.50-10.20-1.4797.36
Prime Securities82836.9537.50-0.55-1.4730.05
SAL Steels116.756.85-0.10-1.4624.21
Greenply Industries1629274.00278.00-4.00-1.44564.35
KPIT Technologies574113.45115.10-1.65-1.43664.96
KRBL487467.95474.75-6.80-1.4341.13
Kabra Extrus.technik366124.05125.85-1.80-1.4314.00
CMI110196.95199.80-2.85-1.4313.68
Sasken Technologies267456.00462.50-6.50-1.417.07
Vardhman Acrylics19945.6046.25-0.65-1.4110.73
Lakshmi Energy&Food20735.3535.85-0.50-1.39123.05
GNFC5654272.40276.25-3.85-1.39482.22
BL Kashyap & Sons278239.0039.55-0.55-1.39342.56
Rane Brake Lining921286.401304.45-18.05-1.3810.27
Cipla809565.30573.20-7.90-1.381680.22
Bajaj Finance7111704.951728.75-23.80-1.38932.34
CESC1515940.90954.00-13.10-1.37376.21
Glenmark Pharma373610.90619.40-8.50-1.37680.44
J Kumar Infraproject755208.55211.45-2.90-1.37311.73
Federal Bank5370108.55110.05-1.50-1.364152.17
LG Balakrishnan&Bros34713.45723.30-9.85-1.362.30
Kansai Nerolac Paint2128460.65467.00-6.35-1.3668.14
Shoppers Stop1285331.25335.80-4.55-1.3549.59
Century Textile &Ind16321189.851205.80-15.95-1.32707.31
Mirza International128156.95159.05-2.10-1.32183.40
NBI Indl. Finance13734.003783.80-49.80-1.320.22
Lovable Lingerie246225.00228.00-3.00-1.3260.47
MMTC343956.3057.05-0.75-1.31475.64
Digjam6011.3511.50-0.15-1.30102.55
Motilal Oswal Fin3671180.401196.00-15.60-1.30145.17
Rural Electn. Corp2183166.90169.10-2.20-1.306671.72
Radico Khaitan5408166.55168.70-2.15-1.27976.92
MRF2063684.1564484.50-800.35-1.2412.64
Patel Integrated Log9875.8076.75-0.95-1.2419.37
Bhageria Industries32256.95260.15-3.20-1.2313.89
Manaksia11472.3573.25-0.90-1.2310.01
CCL Products (India)35276.70280.10-3.40-1.2139.67
Archies49128.6028.95-0.35-1.2193.98
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.321877.8578.80-0.95-1.211530.31
Omaxe50201.35203.80-2.45-1.20508.19
Bombay Burmah Trdg.142895.75906.60-10.85-1.2039.02
Manali Petro160933.3533.75-0.40-1.19141.93
TTK Prestige296160.806234.35-73.55-1.182.51
Damodar Inds.10283.8584.85-1.00-1.182.16
Somany Ceramics12789.50798.90-9.40-1.1875.17
Electrosteel Steels17214.204.25-0.05-1.18879.86
Triveni Turbine Ltd.48130.55132.10-1.55-1.1732.55
Sharda Cropchem10440.80446.00-5.20-1.176.52
MOIL218359.10363.30-4.20-1.16163.76
Birla Corporation125944.40955.15-10.75-1.1324.36
RCF109297.2598.35-1.10-1.126082.31
Nitesh Estates1608.909.00-0.10-1.1155.84
India Cements4393182.75184.80-2.05-1.114332.97
Vidhi Specialty Food29959.1559.80-0.65-1.0939.78
Indo Count Inds173114.40115.65-1.25-1.081005.12
Siemens361308.751322.90-14.15-1.0770.35
Strides Shasun125906.60916.35-9.75-1.06174.69
Dollar Industries172066.152088.35-22.20-1.062.30
IDFC164655.8556.45-0.60-1.062839.28
Equitas Holdings990158.80160.50-1.70-1.06635.40
AU Small Fin. Bank2050537.75543.50-5.75-1.06286.88
Vascon Engineers109733.2533.60-0.35-1.04234.43
Autoline Inds5081.2082.05-0.85-1.0488.89
Akzo Nobel India5931767.101785.55-18.45-1.034.78
Adani Transmission12013110.30111.45-1.15-1.03246.28
Nilkamal4931648.101665.20-17.10-1.0349.19
GE Shipping84385.85389.85-4.00-1.0344.26
Alkem Laboratories111799.851818.50-18.65-1.0318.82
Jay Shree Tea20102.15103.20-1.05-1.0258.74
Union Bank Of India43132.05133.40-1.35-1.012677.42
Videocon Inds.109319.6519.85-0.20-1.01582.04
Sundaram Finance4181642.101658.75-16.65-1.009.00
Yes Bank47251720.751738.10-17.35-1.001678.90
Unichem Lab209248.80251.30-2.50-0.9913.87
Nandan Denim27135145.75147.20-1.45-0.9999.74
Finolex Cables110524.90530.05-5.15-0.9735.97
Pricol125081.6582.45-0.80-0.97123.80
Care Ratings491575.001590.35-15.35-0.9713.64
Auto.Axle502749.15756.40-7.25-0.9638.78
DLF6783183.45185.20-1.75-0.9410993.99
Mahindra CIE Auto.1477236.05238.30-2.25-0.9472.94
Banco Products (I)1211.25213.20-1.95-0.91124.44
Indiabulls Ventures3201.15203.00-1.85-0.911632.87
Hi-Tech Gears106337.50340.60-3.10-0.917.41
Raj TV Network100060.0060.55-0.55-0.9112.26
TGB Banquets451.6552.10-0.45-0.8627.11
KNR Construction850218.90220.80-1.90-0.86335.73
The United Nilgiri12303.70306.20-2.50-0.820.77
Ajanta Pharma1611205.601215.45-9.85-0.81146.36
Century Plyboards(I)35248.90250.90-2.00-0.80454.99
Orchid Pharma366624.9025.10-0.20-0.80128.86
Schaeffler India164355.704390.65-34.95-0.800.41
SBI682278.70280.85-2.15-0.7712653.22
Sadbhav Engineering10268.70270.75-2.05-0.76112.30
Kamdhenu100124.60125.55-0.95-0.7610.44
HDFC Bank11501752.151765.40-13.25-0.75926.87
OCL India3451218.601227.70-9.10-0.746.12
NCC845287.1587.80-0.65-0.741743.72
Reliance Power1172940.3540.65-0.30-0.743261.99
GTL Infrastructure471066.756.80-0.05-0.743674.12
Reliance Infra2129487.80491.40-3.60-0.731573.20
Bharat Rasayan203005.403027.40-22.00-0.731.04
SKIL Infrastructure14227.6027.80-0.20-0.7219.44
Mohit Industries10055.7056.10-0.40-0.7186.81
JM Financial1909125.70126.60-0.90-0.71340.19
Piramal Enterprises2862695.002713.85-18.85-0.69130.78
Renaissance Jewell599193.45194.80-1.35-0.6932.03
Shreyans Inds5152.70153.75-1.05-0.6814.92
Andhra Bank898050.9051.25-0.35-0.681960.70
Taj GVK Hotels54161.05162.15-1.10-0.6839.33
DCB Bank1319183.10184.35-1.25-0.681220.78
Chambal Fert & Chem2522140.30141.25-0.95-0.67714.53
Navneet Education5394157.10158.15-1.05-0.66183.15
SREI Infra Fin3824119.80120.60-0.80-0.661750.82
Reliance Defence429152.9053.25-0.35-0.661163.14
Guj. Apollo Inds149192.90194.15-1.25-0.6411.18
Burnpur Cement7947.757.80-0.05-0.64193.22
Berger Paints India758240.55242.10-1.55-0.64514.29
Hikal75207.00208.30-1.30-0.6211.45
Tata Invest Corp567851.95857.30-5.35-0.6265.80
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds3365.3065.70-0.40-0.612123.57
S Chand And Co11500.70503.75-3.05-0.6150.42
Himachal Fut. Commns1434416.4516.55-0.10-0.606187.05
Jindal Stainless87482.6583.15-0.50-0.60189.62
Noida Toll Bridge15008.408.45-0.05-0.59642.92
Aegis Logistics100188.10189.20-1.10-0.5848.57
Cochin Shipyard15756534.45537.55-3.10-0.582393.06
KPR Mill12770.85775.25-4.40-0.579.36
Kotak Mahindra Bank1523983.55989.00-5.45-0.55956.18
PNB Housing Finance1561526.751535.20-8.45-0.5568.30
8K Miles Software6489.45492.15-2.70-0.5540.87
Asian Granito India37409.10411.35-2.25-0.5536.65
Geojit Finl. Service3939103.60104.15-0.55-0.53270.86
Bajaj Auto2762811.352825.85-14.50-0.51128.91
Info Edge191952.35957.20-4.85-0.5115.55
Rossell India6598.6099.10-0.50-0.503.18
LIC Housing Finance2306658.10661.40-3.30-0.501317.60
NIIT Tech80496.65499.10-2.45-0.49218.39
Wendt India1402421.002432.70-11.70-0.480.27
Premier Explosives1266479.40481.70-2.30-0.488.47
KM Sugar Mills26921.2021.30-0.10-0.47232.22
ISMT111310.6510.70-0.05-0.47124.32
JSW Energy298363.9564.25-0.30-0.475139.06
Indusind Bank551621.051628.50-7.45-0.46620.28
Dalmia Bharat242606.652618.60-11.95-0.4652.04
Shriram Trans. Fin70972.35976.75-4.40-0.45320.87
Alankit5033.2033.35-0.15-0.45437.89
United Breweries64802.40805.90-3.50-0.43159.33
Shiva Texyarn100371.90373.50-1.60-0.437.84
Vivimed Labs4374105.90106.35-0.45-0.42415.25
Vardhman Special81130.70131.25-0.55-0.4237.76
Escorts255626.80629.35-2.55-0.411046.96
Kirloskar Electric386451.0551.25-0.20-0.39419.69
STL Global30014.0014.05-0.05-0.365.69
Bharat Wire Ropes11685.1085.40-0.30-0.3566.23
SML Isuzu10948.20951.50-3.30-0.358.42
Jubilant FoodWorks4891394.551399.40-4.85-0.35736.47
Sudarshan Chemicals86378.80380.00-1.20-0.3246.12
L&T Infotech20773.35775.75-2.40-0.3121.00
Larsen & Toubro1701130.601134.00-3.40-0.301230.71
Nila Infrastructures547116.8016.85-0.05-0.30322.03
Thomas Cook (India)4329219.15219.80-0.65-0.30134.62
Delta Corp4980169.90170.40-0.50-0.291351.71
Tata Elxsi25111680.901685.80-4.90-0.29277.43
Ashapura Intimates803394.95396.10-1.15-0.29106.90
Palred Technologies20087.3587.60-0.25-0.292.89
Hero MotoCorp4273986.703997.85-11.15-0.28209.35
eClerx Services Ltd51275.151278.60-3.45-0.274.79
Capital First244729.95731.85-1.90-0.26218.01
Grasim Industries61098.051100.70-2.65-0.24742.50
Gulf Oil Lubricant6814.45816.35-1.90-0.2315.70
Whirlpool Of India151173.151175.85-2.70-0.2311.04
Sterling Tools50245.00245.55-0.55-0.225.02
VIP Inds.312195.05195.45-0.40-0.20210.14
Hindustan Media Vent62269.35269.85-0.50-0.1914.64
Indian Bank490304.10304.65-0.55-0.181330.34
Banna Amman Sugars761908.551912.00-3.45-0.180.35
Arvind185370.00370.60-0.60-0.161155.51
Godrej Consumer Prod1918.40919.60-1.20-0.13302.27
Manpasand Beverages255819.80820.80-1.00-0.12105.79
SRF11488.901490.65-1.75-0.12171.45
Hindalco32858230.05230.30-0.25-0.1110750.78
GKW2435.00435.35-0.35-0.080.91
Indoco Remedies137194.85195.00-0.15-0.0826.27
Brigade Enterprises2263.90264.05-0.15-0.0614.46
JMC Projects (India)49346.05346.20-0.15-0.0413.56
Parag Milk Foods67235.75235.85-0.10-0.0459.51
Rallis India270228.80228.85-0.05-0.02102.54
Bosch16822034.0022037.95-3.95-0.028.71
LML159910.4010.400.000.00124.02
TCI Finance76821.5021.500.000.0010.49
Sarla Perform. Fibre10343.8543.850.000.0049.15
ICICI Bank4503293.15293.150.000.006700.78
Tata Teleservice(Mah26346.906.900.000.002689.31
Lanco Infratech289820.950.950.000.0013551.15
Future Enter.-B-DVR58431.2531.250.000.005.09

Latest News