Market Dashboard

As on 20 Jul 2018 03:55 PM Closed
11010.20
+ 0.48% + 53.10
Today’s High 11030.25
Today’s Low 10946.20
Open 10963.50
Previous Close 10957.10
Advance 31
Decline 19
Unchanged 0
20/07/2018 | 03:55 PM
  • Current Price11010.20
  • Open10963.50
  • High11030.25
  • Low10946.20
  • Prev. Close10957.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 720 (37.95%) 1211 (42.14%)
Declines 854 (45.02%) 1523 (52.99%)
Unchanged 323 (17.03%) 140 (4.87%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Sellers

Company Bid Qty LTP() Prev Close() Change() Change(%) Vol('000s)
8K Miles Software95667307.50341.65-34.15-10.001422.25
Ravi Kumar Distiller10998.459.35-0.90-9.6356.08
Take Solutions24269214.85237.20-22.35-9.42350.52
Bajaj Auto91872839.603115.00-275.40-8.844976.99
SREI Infra Fin1068454.1558.75-4.60-7.8311089.81
STL Global19439.3010.05-0.75-7.4628.76
Dollar Industries112270.70292.25-21.55-7.3773.02
Shree RamaMulti-Tech7126.957.50-0.55-7.3360.09
Sagar Cements757739.30796.35-57.05-7.1615.87
Arihant Superstruct.50266.0570.95-4.90-6.9152.87
Hinduja Ventures25540.90581.00-40.10-6.9012.65
Metalyst Forgings158213.2014.15-0.95-6.7167.73
Eurotex Inds.&Export320.7522.15-1.40-6.321.67
Eon Electric5040.0542.50-2.45-5.7636.23
HPL Electric282666.8570.65-3.80-5.38116.68
Titagarh Wagons1217373.7577.85-4.10-5.27570.49
Responsive Inds1014088.9093.80-4.90-5.2265.68
Indian Bank2809310.25327.35-17.10-5.222303.92
Lumax Industries351810.851907.15-96.30-5.0514.55
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug179475.655.95-0.30-5.041583.93
Goa Carbon4129483.85509.30-25.45-5.004.43
Omax Autos3489128.35135.10-6.75-5.008.23
Dilip Buildcon2364630.55663.70-33.15-4.99384.25
Man Industries230294.3099.25-4.95-4.9934.59
Mangalam Drugs&Org.121775.3079.25-3.95-4.988.54
Sanwaria Consumer2310213.3514.05-0.70-4.983819.27
Prakash Inds.26669118.55124.75-6.20-4.9738.55
C&C Constructions260030.6032.20-1.60-4.9739.34
Gayatri Highways18754.805.05-0.25-4.951.78
MRO-TEK Realty89038.6040.60-2.00-4.937.48
Urja Global499502.903.05-0.15-4.921877.98
Guj Raffia Inds200026.1527.50-1.35-4.910.01
Jaypee Infratech59004.855.10-0.25-4.901666.24
Hester Biosciences7001127.351185.40-58.05-4.904.08
Nagreeka Cap & Infra497119.5020.50-1.00-4.881.08
Petron Engg Constn.20034.5036.25-1.75-4.8313.50
Ruchi Soya Inds.195168.959.40-0.45-4.79779.30
Tree House Education5007.007.35-0.35-4.7648.88
Omkar SpecialityChem615012.0512.65-0.60-4.7489.77
Crest Ventures128144.90152.00-7.10-4.674.00
OCL Iron and Steel34772.052.15-0.10-4.6570.64
Grob Tea Co9639.00669.95-30.95-4.620.04
Viceroy Hotels955.305.55-0.25-4.5092.55
United Breweries15821070.901120.65-49.75-4.44774.57
JMT Auto18003.253.40-0.15-4.41138.72
Alok Inds4248503.253.40-0.15-4.411264.31
Prakash Constrowell20004.354.55-0.20-4.40316.72
Excel Realty9645.455.70-0.25-4.3917.56
Ramkrishna Forgings225593.05620.20-27.15-4.3837.44
GM Breweries615703.80735.35-31.55-4.2934.33
Orient Press269323.85338.25-14.40-4.269.77
Diamond Power Infra18002.252.35-0.10-4.2646.74
SIL Investments148185.70193.95-8.25-4.253.40
Viji Finance201033.403.55-0.15-4.2377.55
Bigbloc Construction20086.4590.25-3.80-4.2115.64
LEEL Electricals132987.3091.10-3.80-4.17120.95
Parabolic Drugs3953.503.65-0.15-4.114.56
ECE Inds32252.30263.10-10.80-4.100.17
Usher Agro20002.352.45-0.10-4.0812.26
TV Vision1004.704.90-0.20-4.0821.65
XL Energy13321.201.25-0.05-4.004.60
Kanoria Chem. & Inds64257.9560.35-2.40-3.9831.24
Fine Organic Inds.642751.55782.00-30.45-3.8913.78
Auto.Axle2221126.051171.45-45.40-3.8813.91
V-Mart Retail1272270.952362.30-91.35-3.87174.00
Kesoram Industries44271.3074.15-2.85-3.84187.97
Opto Circuits (I)16212.7013.20-0.50-3.79507.17
Sandhar Tech214347.05360.70-13.65-3.7824.25
Melstar Informn.Tech89992.552.65-0.10-3.770.00
Mangalam Timber Prod60618.4019.10-0.70-3.665.58
Adhunik Metaliks7003.954.10-0.15-3.6691.47
MBL Infrastructures256514.5515.10-0.55-3.64427.07
Sunil Hitech Engine.249602.652.75-0.10-3.64931.32
Sicagen India126.5027.50-1.00-3.6416.72
Security And Int1901106.101146.70-40.60-3.547.76
Steel Exchange India438119.3020.00-0.70-3.5047.11
Tata Sponge Iron1758881.90913.85-31.95-3.50151.18
Sintex Plastics Tech877630.8031.90-1.10-3.453411.36
Manaksia Coated5199.9510.30-0.35-3.409.73
Kavveri Telecom Prod108.658.95-0.30-3.35169.02
Clariant Chem.(India119383.95397.15-13.20-3.3220.01
Inox Leisure674197.90204.65-6.75-3.30152.94
Ingersoll Rand1496.40513.05-16.65-3.2530.53
Ashoka Buildcon1303144.00148.80-4.80-3.23108.58
Sintex Industries1782413.6014.05-0.45-3.203522.39
Dolphin Offshore Ent36052.9554.70-1.75-3.2058.82
Manpasand Beverages11709115.75119.55-3.80-3.181148.45
GHCL137238.25246.05-7.80-3.17197.17
Karda Constructions314152.95157.95-5.00-3.1721.06
Aro Granite150.5552.20-1.65-3.1612.14
IVRCL Ltd.385051.551.60-0.05-3.13260.61
JHS Svendgaard79133.0034.05-1.05-3.0856.77
Simplex Infrastruct.158446.25460.25-14.00-3.044.07
Tarmat3932.0033.00-1.00-3.0311.30
Somany Ceramics106449.75463.75-14.00-3.029.18
VRL Logistics747340.40350.90-10.50-2.9915.79
Varroc Engineering3599964.65993.55-28.90-2.9190.86
Lambodhara Textiles20340.6541.85-1.20-2.878.96
Global Vectra Helico11969.6071.65-2.05-2.8616.54
Castex Technologies112231.701.75-0.05-2.86113.06
Harita Seating Sys168595.40612.55-17.15-2.8011.36
Vedanta2503202.40208.20-5.80-2.799115.59
The Investment Trust4218.20224.45-6.25-2.788.72
KSK Energy Ventures748001.751.80-0.05-2.78752.82
Kalyani Steels767233.60240.20-6.60-2.7545.37
Weizmann9031.9032.80-0.90-2.747.99
CMI1196.80202.35-5.55-2.7431.05
Pennar Engineered112457.1058.65-1.55-2.645.74
Kajaria Ceramics1419.20430.55-11.35-2.64631.37
Sita Shree Food5681.851.90-0.05-2.630.30
Geojit Finl. Service16678.0580.15-2.10-2.6218.61
Asian Granito India394282.55290.15-7.60-2.6238.08
Sandesh20899.05923.20-24.15-2.621.58
Compucom Software30311.3011.60-0.30-2.5944.18
Bharat Dynamics153342.90352.00-9.10-2.5922.35
RPP Infra Projects444232.80238.95-6.15-2.57114.30
Mahindra CIE Auto.2341245.55252.00-6.45-2.56271.41
Cineline India67047.9549.20-1.25-2.5425.64
Uttam Galva Steels669267.707.90-0.20-2.53625.19
Gufic Biosciences3078111.15114.00-2.85-2.5045.25
Raymond1253800.30820.70-20.40-2.49651.81
Venus Remedies132443.5544.65-1.10-2.4618.13
TCI Developers3444.70455.90-11.20-2.461.76
Greenply Industries50196.75201.65-4.90-2.4378.61
Dhunseri Petrochem26102.40104.95-2.55-2.4312.04
JK Tyres & Inds.37165121.30124.30-3.00-2.412915.78
Info Edge9221267.001298.15-31.15-2.4077.44
Archidply Inds1248.9050.10-1.20-2.4013.69
GNA Axles3589398.55408.30-9.75-2.3989.33
Zodiac Clothing Co23145.20148.75-3.55-2.391.45
VA Tech Wabag780344.55352.90-8.35-2.37171.76
SP Apparels98280.80287.55-6.75-2.357.99
Axiscades Engg. Tech3243109.55112.15-2.60-2.3264.33
Amber Enterprises141900.40921.55-21.15-2.309.36
Tejas Networks128257.65263.65-6.00-2.28303.07
PG Electroplast56172.00176.00-4.00-2.2718.73
Brooks Laboratories55974.2575.95-1.70-2.2422.70
JSW Energy100161.8563.25-1.40-2.21846.32
Capacite Infraprojec8462256.40262.10-5.70-2.17111.68
Jet Airways (I)9182303.10309.80-6.70-2.163068.64
RSWM402240.50245.70-5.20-2.1211.93
Corporation Bank26526.0026.55-0.55-2.07295.36
Entertain. Network139698.80713.45-14.65-2.052.77
Bombay Rayon Fashion500019.1019.50-0.40-2.0533.60
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds394114.4014.70-0.30-2.041054.15
Eris Lifesciences8714.85729.60-14.75-2.0235.02
Steel Strips Wheels161189.451213.65-24.20-1.996.64
Bajaj Corp794395.10403.10-8.00-1.9826.43
KPR Mill529601.00613.15-12.15-1.9817.95
Walchandnagar Inds849124.15126.65-2.50-1.97232.03
JP Power Ventures924182.502.55-0.05-1.963848.01
ABB India7341134.951157.60-22.65-1.96186.79
Magadh Sugar & Energ5068.0569.40-1.35-1.953.63
Navneet Education2389111.30113.50-2.20-1.9434.04
Nucleus Software Exp95350.65357.55-6.90-1.9329.31
Jindal Hisar1444122.00124.40-2.40-1.93430.81
Future MarketNetwork50097.0598.95-1.90-1.9226.26
Grindwell Norton187491.30500.90-9.60-1.924.00
Tilaknagar Inds130015.4515.75-0.30-1.9027.35
Career Point36683.3584.90-1.55-1.8312.32
Sterling Tools1178322.95328.95-6.00-1.828.12
Vipul30745.9546.80-0.85-1.8247.58
Time Technoplast26124.55126.85-2.30-1.81168.97
Genus Paper & Boards210.9011.10-0.20-1.80108.48
Vijaya Bank259049.8050.70-0.90-1.78905.60
Ballarpur Inds.14958.308.45-0.15-1.78377.49
CL Educate85147.15149.80-2.65-1.776.56
Kokuyo Camlin7688.9090.50-1.60-1.7721.63
Just Dial6481580.60591.00-10.40-1.764414.37
Tata Metaliks354620.40631.50-11.10-1.7659.02
RPG Life Sciences1779290.85296.05-5.20-1.769.88
Neyveli Lignite27070.3071.55-1.25-1.75111.96
Mahindra Logistics236557.70567.55-9.85-1.7443.05
Navin Fluorine Intl509609.30620.00-10.70-1.7350.76
NCC1652679.7581.15-1.40-1.739651.90
Advani Hotel&Resorts545.9046.70-0.80-1.7110.84
Triveni Turbine Ltd.224114.80116.80-2.00-1.7110.68
Fineotex Chemical346.4547.25-0.80-1.69117.93
V2 Retail3421.30428.50-7.20-1.6823.44
SMS Pharmaceuticals81064.5065.60-1.10-1.6832.83
Bartronics India8108.808.95-0.15-1.6816.91
Celebrity Fashions10011.7511.95-0.20-1.6720.32
Zuari Agro Chemicals100311.75317.05-5.30-1.67222.10
TGB Banquets7223.5523.95-0.40-1.6711.48
Beardsell40036.0036.60-0.60-1.640.93
Patel Integrated Log9348.0048.80-0.80-1.6415.08
Shakti Pumps (I)1724420.15427.15-7.00-1.6447.01
Marathon NextgenReal50147.70150.15-2.45-1.633.49
GATI852784.4085.80-1.40-1.63340.15
JM Financial14638116.25118.15-1.90-1.61657.79
Shalimar Paints230116.40118.30-1.90-1.6119.56
Oriental Hotels1443.9544.65-0.70-1.5728.38
Banswara Syntex10083.0584.35-1.30-1.540.90
Kanani Industries11876.406.50-0.10-1.543.56
Automot. Stamp&Assem4051.4052.20-0.80-1.534.17
Aarvee Denims & Exp.129.1029.55-0.45-1.528.58
Aspinwall & Co50236.35240.00-3.65-1.520.46
Parag Milk Foods271279.60283.85-4.25-1.50367.24
Nitesh Estates1656.656.75-0.10-1.4832.89
Technocraft Inds5495.80503.25-7.45-1.4816.93
Yes Bank1030386.50392.30-5.80-1.4810076.07
Khadim India94758.70770.00-11.30-1.474.47
Sasken Technologies500922.75936.45-13.70-1.4613.02
Monte Carlo Fashions2393.80399.60-5.80-1.459.76
Muthoot Capital Serv81007.501022.30-14.80-1.456.21
Zee Entertainment40514.35521.85-7.50-1.441073.65
BEML5066756.00767.00-11.00-1.43581.39
Rupa & Co333354.45359.60-5.15-1.4310.60
Sarda Energy&Mineral390356.60361.75-5.15-1.4225.00
Raj TV Network33338.1538.70-0.55-1.424.98
Umang Dairies276.0077.05-1.05-1.366.90
Olectra Greentech77142.80144.75-1.95-1.3520.39
Orient Abrasives28729.5529.95-0.40-1.3414.11
Dhampur Sugar Mills176274.2575.25-1.00-1.33237.00
MOIL2974165.10167.30-2.20-1.3291.23
Hi-Tech Gears2332398.40403.70-5.30-1.316.29
Dharan Sugars & Chem4511.3511.50-0.15-1.309.44
Akzo Nobel India61812.301835.95-23.65-1.293.10
Autoline Inds103061.6062.40-0.80-1.2824.12
Vardhman Holdings442735.552771.05-35.50-1.280.66
Goldstone Technology76711.6011.75-0.15-1.2815.14
Oil India143207.05209.70-2.65-1.261581.39
Bhagyanagar India157339.2539.75-0.50-1.2647.08
Vivimed Labs99955.2555.95-0.70-1.25148.73
Indiabulls Housing7951196.951212.05-15.10-1.251110.19
IDFC888344.2044.75-0.55-1.232121.88
Solara Active Pharma62167.65169.70-2.05-1.21106.74
Indo Count Inds248982.3083.30-1.00-1.20351.77
Varun Beverages Ltd.200701.90710.25-8.35-1.1830.45
National Aluminium286058.8559.55-0.70-1.185286.76
KCP14599.75100.90-1.15-1.1443.50
NESCO48486.45492.05-5.60-1.1414.26
Timken India32716.95725.20-8.25-1.145.38
Lumax Auto Tech24135.35136.90-1.55-1.1334.34
MMTC71030.7031.05-0.35-1.13717.37
Madras Fertilizers70026.4526.75-0.30-1.1250.75
Paramount Communicat19513.5513.70-0.15-1.0917.28
Repco Home Finance28574.00580.35-6.35-1.09245.63
HG Infra Engineering1495251.95254.70-2.75-1.0859.12
Indian Overseas Bank60013.7513.90-0.15-1.08413.47
IRB Infra.&Developer6631188.40190.45-2.05-1.081912.56
CentralBank of India397868.9569.70-0.75-1.08274.25
Godrej Properties781658.60665.75-7.15-1.0767.00
Punjab & Sind Bank5527.8528.15-0.30-1.0715.76
Phillips CarbonBlack3785199.80201.95-2.15-1.06510.97
Hindustan Aeron48785.05793.45-8.40-1.0618.48
Sheela Foam11464.051479.65-15.60-1.051.14
Rolta India209832.9033.25-0.35-1.05348.76
JK Cement3763.40771.50-8.10-1.056.96
Kotak Mahindra Bank981333.301347.40-14.10-1.053305.84
Aster DM Healthcare113162.15163.85-1.70-1.0436.26
Sunteck Realty2513388.65392.70-4.05-1.0376.20
Techno Electric &Eng561240.20242.70-2.50-1.03107.58
Vidhi Specialty Food10077.6578.45-0.80-1.0222.22
Deepak Nitrite652218.60220.85-2.25-1.02112.67
JBM Auto105304.45307.55-3.10-1.0118.36
Tata Chemicals2547660.15666.75-6.60-0.99310.77
Wipro3293283.00285.80-2.80-0.985237.40
GNFC8779400.35404.15-3.80-0.94444.45
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys93110.6010.70-0.10-0.9328.32
Shilpa Medicare1362.75366.15-3.40-0.938.23
Mukta Arts837.7538.10-0.35-0.9214.98
Manugraph India11032.4032.70-0.30-0.9213.85
Rushil Decor51599.50605.05-5.55-0.925.34
Ausom Enterprises10070.7071.35-0.65-0.912.47
Uflex1875248.15250.40-2.25-0.9059.91
Wheels India122279.202299.85-20.65-0.904.43
Indian Hotel10903128.00129.15-1.15-0.891045.35
Cera Sanitaryware332674.402698.25-23.85-0.882.22
Ind Tourism Dev Corp2047377.75381.10-3.35-0.8846.78
Dr Lal Pathlabs90881.05888.85-7.80-0.8824.45
Cummins India1109632.30637.80-5.50-0.86205.75
Ind-Swift Lab.30081.5082.20-0.70-0.8522.76
Shriram Trans. Fin9391172.651182.55-9.90-0.841414.11
Swan Energy145160.55161.90-1.35-0.8388.78
GMR Infrastructure6202517.8518.00-0.15-0.8344842.00
HDIL9838017.9518.10-0.15-0.834910.75
Shriram City Union101901.451917.30-15.85-0.8327.21
Galaxy Surfactants41201.801211.80-10.00-0.833.00
Anant Raj11736.4536.75-0.30-0.82305.30
Astrazeneca Pharma I51424.001435.55-11.55-0.809.75
Pfizer52537.702557.95-20.25-0.796.95
Eros Internatl.Media7086106.65107.50-0.85-0.79402.67
Mahindra Life. Dev906540.45544.75-4.30-0.7921.76
Dixon Technologies232804.902827.15-22.25-0.795.60
Ramky Infrastructure1149176.60178.00-1.40-0.7951.27
Allcargo Logistics329108.05108.90-0.85-0.78228.67
Transport Corp.1049267.40269.50-2.10-0.7817.21
Bayer CropScience134349.854383.90-34.05-0.785.91
Wockhardt11562.95567.25-4.30-0.76900.63
TV Today Network318411.50414.60-3.10-0.7557.87
Guj. Sidhee Cement4926.6026.80-0.20-0.7514.88
Godrej Industries346591.85596.30-4.45-0.75260.55
Coromandel Interntl.96387.60390.50-2.90-0.7442.88
Aditya Birla Fashion28135.05136.05-1.00-0.74883.31
HDFC2831973.851988.40-14.55-0.731467.88
PTC India369669.1569.65-0.50-0.721198.45
Balaji Telefilms212111.50112.30-0.80-0.7120.04
Dena Bank45014.0014.10-0.10-0.71426.76
Dynamatic Tech411565.001576.10-11.10-0.700.94
Rites2888195.05196.40-1.35-0.69239.36
Can Fin Homes398325.80328.05-2.25-0.69342.32
Elgi Equipments106279.45281.35-1.90-0.686.97
Patel Engineering55037.4037.65-0.25-0.66102.42
Gulf Oil Lubricant139835.05840.50-5.45-0.658.15
Dynacons Sys & Sol119930.7030.90-0.20-0.652.41
Tanla Solutions513039.0039.25-0.25-0.64273.94
India Nipon Electric5499.60502.80-3.20-0.642.47
Astec Lifesciences93634.15638.15-4.00-0.6313.27
Allsec Tech.153249.20250.75-1.55-0.628.26
Jubilant LifeScience362741.90746.50-4.60-0.62221.46
Andhra Sugars48314.55316.50-1.95-0.626.97
Khaitan India2040.7541.00-0.25-0.610.10
Thyrocare Technologies1588.85592.40-3.55-0.602.63
Navkar Corporation448116.30117.00-0.70-0.6023.75
Greaves Cotton2143.50144.35-0.85-0.59208.13
Rallis India221186.00187.10-1.10-0.59120.34
Shanthi Gears508127.40128.15-0.75-0.596.36
INEOS Styrolution79704.45708.55-4.10-0.585.24
Syngene International40597.40600.85-3.45-0.57149.81
Indian Metal & Ferro25303.05304.80-1.75-0.57123.43
Vinati Organics5945.05950.45-5.40-0.574.98
Ginni Filaments41217.9018.00-0.10-0.56103.36
Lux Industries51823.751833.90-10.15-0.5565.99
Rural Electn. Corp2291.6092.10-0.50-0.546808.23
India Hume Pipe16258.55259.95-1.40-0.545.27
Surya Roshni322315.45317.10-1.65-0.5255.99
Tata Power410867.8568.20-0.35-0.512467.86
Syndicate Bank1613538.8039.00-0.20-0.512197.43
Electrost Castings44919.6019.70-0.10-0.51249.19
IZMO35569.8570.20-0.35-0.5024.43
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.27884615.55618.60-3.05-0.491781.52
State Trading Corp1000132.35133.00-0.65-0.49100.61
Interglobe Aviation11761063.651068.75-5.10-0.48872.23
Phoenix Mills170643.00646.05-3.05-0.4736.76
VST Tillers Tractors292237.102247.65-10.55-0.473.28
SRF16381563.301570.55-7.25-0.46535.09
Fiem Inds12754.30757.75-3.45-0.461.46
Sadbhav Engineering529277.65278.90-1.25-0.4519.91
Shankara Bldg. Prod221494.351501.05-6.70-0.4526.05
Capital Trust18388.95390.65-1.70-0.443.00
Prime Securities2734.7034.85-0.15-0.438.74
Onward Technologies54970.9571.25-0.30-0.4234.17
Nagarjuna Fertilizer428612.1012.15-0.05-0.4163.82
Voltamp Transformers2887.55891.20-3.65-0.412.77
Karur Vysya Bank755497.7598.15-0.40-0.41352.90
High Ground Enter30013.0513.10-0.05-0.3832.42
Torrent Power527221.95222.80-0.85-0.38532.71
Astral Poly Technik1761045.151049.10-3.95-0.3876.94
TTK Healthcare8754.70757.50-2.80-0.373.47
Symphony21308.101312.90-4.80-0.3712.04
Sathavahana Ispat21513.6513.70-0.05-0.366.57
Sanghi Industries545682.8583.15-0.30-0.3673.08
ICICI Securities86302.75303.80-1.05-0.3541.78
Adhunik Industries400074.0074.25-0.25-0.3469.95
GP Petroleums139475.0075.25-0.25-0.3325.41
Ambika Cotton Mills201264.451268.60-4.15-0.331.33
Kolte Patil Develop.1424264.15265.00-0.85-0.32110.67
Rane Madras38699.30701.55-2.25-0.326.11
Quess Corp3361078.151081.60-3.45-0.3247.28
Birla Corporation932690.35692.55-2.20-0.3247.33
Nitco302264.4564.65-0.20-0.3141.13
Dalmia Bharat Sugar2848.4048.55-0.15-0.3127.40
Asahi India Glass151325.85326.80-0.95-0.297.25
GE Power India47738.30740.35-2.05-0.2851.63
Persistent Systems129824.05826.15-2.10-0.25137.07
Kansai Nerolac Paint1478.80480.00-1.20-0.25209.90
Omaxe880225.45226.00-0.55-0.24231.97
Bliss GVS Pharma1730165.05165.45-0.40-0.2452.73
Johnson Controls211969.251974.00-4.75-0.241.15
Ador Welding145269.85270.50-0.65-0.245.03
Mahindra Holi.&Resor30293.30294.00-0.70-0.2415.80
Vesuvius India3021256.201259.05-2.85-0.230.64
Petronet LNG175207.45207.90-0.45-0.22801.66
Bodal Chemicals954116.20116.45-0.25-0.21176.23
IMP Powers10069.7569.90-0.15-0.2110.50
SAIL96471.3071.45-0.15-0.2110171.32
AMJ Land Holdings19424.6524.70-0.05-0.2011.32
Torrent Pharma851420.951423.65-2.70-0.1989.06
ITI265080.0080.15-0.15-0.19437.01
Camlin Fine Sciences325582.9583.10-0.15-0.18239.26
Prabhat Dairy325149.50149.75-0.25-0.1773.98
Ipca Laboratories9741.60742.70-1.10-0.1561.16
General Insuranc2966345.35345.85-0.50-0.1466.13
Future Enterprises95837.0037.05-0.05-0.13758.27
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser302113.65113.80-0.15-0.1321.30
Liberty Shoes1158169.25169.45-0.20-0.1238.44
Trident50053.4553.50-0.05-0.09228.61
Heritage Foods10555.45555.95-0.50-0.0929.23
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv73469.00469.40-0.40-0.09820.79
RCF81966.1566.20-0.05-0.08919.64
PNC Infratech1301147.80147.90-0.10-0.0775.68
TN Newsprints95255.95256.10-0.15-0.0627.92
Glaxosmithkline Phar252769.152770.65-1.50-0.056.15
Lakshmi Vilas Bank138799.9099.95-0.05-0.05345.23
Sreeleathers96235.15235.25-0.10-0.047.12
Gujarat Gas4749.30749.60-0.30-0.046.92
Avenue Supermarts33491521.501522.00-0.50-0.03284.75
Polaris Consulting95474.10474.15-0.05-0.0117.97
HCC492079.909.900.000.009123.08
Uttam Value Steels193999990.100.100.000.0013572.68
JK Lakshmi Cement14323.55323.550.000.0023.13
Unitech1855504.054.050.000.003238.15
VLS Finance164864.1564.150.000.0065.43
Bhandari Hosiery Exp43062.152.150.000.0071.68
Neulands Global Inds1450000.500.500.000.00225.23
Cubex Tubings46015.8015.800.000.000.03
KSS2500000.200.200.000.00493.84
Tata Coffee1111108.80108.800.000.00200.73
Noida Toll Bridge309.459.450.000.0048.04
Guj. State Petronet283185.10185.100.000.00220.96
Parsvnath Developers2910.4510.450.000.0063.35
Nelcast24974.2074.200.000.0011.46
SEL Manufacturing7631.801.800.000.0034.52
Burnpur Cement2994.154.150.000.00101.04
Tulsi Extrusions60001.101.100.000.000.06
Arcotech Ltd50013.2013.200.000.00180.16
MVL1980000.300.300.000.0096.40
A2Z Infra241719.8019.800.000.00168.42
North Eastern Carry.3510.4510.450.000.0041.67
Pradip Overseas90001.201.200.000.002.12
MAS Financial Serv3550.00550.000.000.004.24

Latest News