Stock Market Dashboard

As on 5 Jun 2020 04:14 PM Closed
10142.15
+ 1.13% + 113.05
Today’s High 10177.80
Today’s Low 10040.75
Open 10093.80
Previous Close 10029.10
Advance 40
Decline 10
Unchanged 0
05/06/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price10142.15
  • Open10093.80
  • High10177.80
  • Low10040.75
  • Prev. Close10029.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1399 (84.43%) 2176 (73.29%)
Declines 211 (12.73%) 620 (20.88%)
Unchanged 47 (2.84%) 173 (5.83%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
Edserv Soft Systems19.352.4516.90689.80
Prakash Steelage1.100.250.85340.00
Petron Engg Constn.19.555.2514.30272.38
Alok Inds22.407.9514.45181.76
Birla Tyres20.357.2513.10180.69
Ruchi Infra.10.503.906.60169.23
Alpine Hsg Dev. Corp19.007.1311.88166.67
Prozone Intu Propert26.8010.1516.65164.04
NK Industries25.609.8015.80161.22
Vodafone Idea10.504.156.35153.01
Alchemist6.052.403.65152.08
Neulands Global Inds0.500.200.30150.00
IVRCL1.000.400.60150.00
Vikas EcoTech4.451.852.60140.54
Opto Circuits (I)8.253.454.80139.13
LML8.003.754.25113.33
Subex7.453.603.85106.94
Mcnally Bharat Engg5.552.702.85105.56
Digispice Technolog9.304.554.75104.40
Zenith Birla (India)0.700.350.35100.00
KSS0.200.100.10100.00
GTL Infrastructure0.600.300.30100.00
Urja Global3.151.651.5090.91
Lloyds Steels0.850.450.4088.89
Hindustan Motors7.504.003.5087.50
IDBI38.5520.6017.9587.14
Hexa Tradex12.106.555.5584.73
Borosil Renewables64.3535.2529.1082.55
Kamdhenu90.3550.1540.2080.16
IFCI7.154.003.1578.75
DB Realty8.154.603.5577.17
Uttam Value Steels0.350.200.1575.00
Gayatri Highways0.350.200.1575.00
IL&FS Investment Mgr3.952.301.6571.74
KSK Energy Ventures0.600.350.2571.43
Kothari Products77.8045.4032.4071.37
Brightcom Group8.655.053.6071.29
Saregama India441.70260.55181.1569.53
Jindal Steel & Power145.4585.9559.5069.23
Astec Lifesciences735.85435.35300.5069.02
Vinyl Chemicals100.6559.7040.9568.59
Vikas Multicorp2.851.701.1567.65
Marksans Pharma31.8019.0512.7566.93
JMT Auto3.001.801.2066.67
Ducon Infra.4.502.701.8066.67
Andhra Cements4.702.851.8564.91
Karda Constructions195.00119.0575.9563.80
National Steel &Agro2.701.651.0563.64
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys1.550.950.6063.16
Shree DigvijayCement36.5522.4514.1062.81
Khadim India147.7091.1056.6062.13
Arvind36.7022.7014.0061.67
Provogue India1.050.650.4061.54
Skipper36.5522.7013.8561.01
Cybertech Sys. &Soft47.4529.5017.9560.85
Ruchi Soya Inds731.20455.90275.3060.39
Balaxi Ventures109.1568.3540.8059.69
Hind Oil Exploration62.2539.1023.1559.21
JBF Industries11.557.304.2558.22
JP Power Ventures1.100.700.4057.14
GeeCee Ventures74.7047.6027.1056.93
Orient Cement57.6036.8020.8056.52
Nahar Poly Films55.8535.7020.1556.44
Trident7.354.702.6556.38
SREI Infra Fin5.853.752.1056.00
Nagarjuna Fertilizer6.003.852.1555.84
Tainwala Chem&Plast.60.0538.5521.5055.77
BKM Industries0.850.550.3054.55
Wendt India3039.451968.751070.7054.38
Siti Networks2.001.300.7053.85
Mukta Arts30.8020.0510.7553.62
Kothari Sugars &Chem13.909.054.8553.59
New Delhi Television38.4525.1513.3052.88
Jubilant LifeScience572.55378.55194.0051.25
Godrej Industries366.35242.25124.1051.23
Tribhovandas Bhimji32.8021.7511.0550.80
Sunflag Iron & Steel39.1026.0513.0550.10
HLV5.403.601.8050.00
BIL Energy Systems0.900.600.3050.00
Indbank Merch. Bankg7.805.202.6050.00
Burnpur Cement1.200.800.4050.00
Prithvi Exchange (I)25.7517.178.5850.00
Nandan Denim22.8515.257.6049.84
Guj. Sidhee Cement25.8517.308.5549.42
Commercial Engineers12.108.153.9548.47
ADF Foods292.15196.9095.2548.37
BLS Internatl.Serv43.6529.4514.2048.22
Religare Enterprises32.1021.7010.4047.93
Dalmia Bharat Sugar89.3060.4028.9047.85
Suzlon Energy3.602.451.1546.94
Electrotherm India127.6086.9040.7046.84
E.I.D. Parry (I)214.90146.5068.4046.69
Zensar Technologies117.2079.9537.2546.59
Welspun India35.1524.0011.1546.46
Jindal Drilling&Inds75.6051.6523.9546.37
Kamat Hotels (India)27.5018.808.7046.28
Kaya204.30140.1064.2045.82
Oriental Hotels24.4516.857.6045.10
Astra Microwave Prod88.6561.2527.4044.73
Andhra Paper255.60176.6578.9544.69
Vardhman Special63.3543.9519.4044.14
Tata Power43.9030.5013.4043.93
Emami Realty34.3023.8510.4543.82
Shyam Century3.452.401.0543.75
TVS Srichakra1423.75993.95429.8043.24
Gammon Infra Proj0.500.350.1542.86
Amber Enterprises1532.551072.80459.7542.86
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.67.8047.7020.1042.14
Jain Studios1.350.950.4042.11
Raymond313.35220.5592.8042.08
Delta Corp95.7567.4028.3542.06
Indo Thai Securities21.3015.006.3042.00
LT Foods30.0521.208.8541.75
Quess Corp281.45198.7082.7541.65
Aarvee Denims & Exp.13.109.253.8541.62
Aarti Drugs999.05707.65291.4041.18
Aditya Birla Money34.9024.7510.1541.01
Oriental Trimex9.806.952.8541.01
Indowind Energy3.102.200.9040.91
Shivam Autotech15.0010.654.3540.85
Cineline India27.8019.758.0540.76
Rico Auto Inds36.0025.6010.4040.62
Inox Leisure288.30205.3083.0040.43
Goldiam Internatl.112.0579.8532.2040.33
Indian Overseas Bank10.457.453.0040.27
Motherson Sumi Sys104.0074.2029.8040.16
VST Tillers Tractors1206.15861.25344.9040.05
FCS Software Soltns.0.350.250.1040.00
Rohit Ferro-Tech0.700.500.2040.00
MSTC123.1588.0035.1539.94
HIL1060.95758.45302.5039.88
Speciality Restauran38.2527.3510.9039.85
Salona Cotspin56.6040.5016.1039.75
Rossell India53.8538.5515.3039.69
Garden Silk Mills8.305.952.3539.50
Escorts965.75692.35273.4039.49
SIRCA Paints India255.20183.1072.1039.38
Esab india1476.501060.50416.0039.23
Liberty Shoes136.7098.2038.5039.21
Mahamaya Steel Inds90.5065.0525.4539.12
Kaveri Seed518.65373.25145.4038.96
Zee Entertainment206.20148.4057.8038.95
Poly Medicure289.80208.6581.1538.89
Universus Photo Imag91.6566.0025.6538.86
Adani Gas135.0597.3537.7038.73
Bharti Infratel236.25170.6065.6538.48
Monnet Ispat &Energy15.4511.204.2537.95
Usha Martin Educatn.1.100.800.3037.50
Compuage Infocom13.409.753.6537.44
AVT Natural Prod41.1529.9511.2037.40
Taj GVK Hotels165.50120.5045.0037.34
Birla Corporation537.70391.50146.2037.34
Arvind Fashions183.85134.0049.8537.20
Ashapura Minechem34.4025.109.3037.05
Welspun Enterprises69.7550.9018.8537.03
Tata Motors110.7580.9029.8536.90
Expleo Solutions231.05169.2561.8036.51
Jindal Worldwide37.6527.6010.0536.41
Visaka Inds.209.15153.3555.8036.39
Sintex Industries1.501.100.4036.36
Salasar Techno Engg.106.1077.9028.2036.20
HealthcareGlobal120.7588.7032.0536.13
Jindal Poly Films306.75225.5581.2036.00
PVR1242.20913.45328.7535.99
Sanwaria Consumer2.852.100.7535.71
Sarda Energy&Mineral180.60133.2047.4035.59
Majesco354.60261.5593.0535.58
Tata Motors - DVR46.9534.7512.2035.11
EIH Associated Hotel269.20199.4069.8035.01
Kesoram Industries32.8024.308.5034.98
PNB Gilts35.3526.209.1534.92
Lemon Tree Hotels22.8016.905.9034.91
Adani Green Energy284.25210.8073.4534.84
Infibeam Avenues57.1042.3514.7534.83
Tata Teleservice(Mah3.102.300.8034.78
Steel City Securitie26.9520.006.9534.75
Compucom Software9.707.202.5034.72
Mahindra EPC Irrigat137.00101.8535.1534.51
Gyscoal Alloys1.951.450.5034.48
Hathway Cable & Data24.6018.306.3034.43
Tourism Finance Corp42.0531.3010.7534.35
South West Pinnacle19.2014.304.9034.27
Dhanuka Agritech588.25438.15150.1034.26
Orient Green Power2.551.900.6534.21
Prataap Snacks609.65454.35155.3034.18
Triveni Engg. & Inds47.3535.3012.0534.14
Allied Digital Serv.16.9012.604.3034.13
Swaraj Engines1276.60952.45324.1534.03
Balrampur Chini Mill123.9592.7531.2033.64
AYM Syntex20.5015.355.1533.55
Nahar Ind.Enterprise27.1020.306.8033.50
Ind-Swift Lab.27.9020.907.0033.49
Vedanta105.3078.9026.4033.46
Vikas WSP6.404.801.6033.33
SCAPDVR0.400.300.1033.33
Elgi Rubber Co.14.8011.103.7033.33
Ballarpur Inds.0.600.450.1533.33
BGR Energy Systems31.0023.257.7533.33
RattanIndia Infra2.001.500.5033.33
Genus Paper & Boards5.003.751.2533.33
Kridhan Infra2.802.100.7033.33
Balaji Telefilms72.3054.2518.0533.27
TV18 Broadcast24.6518.506.1533.24
Grasim Industries627.15471.45155.7033.03
Mahindra Holi.&Resor171.85129.2042.6533.01
OMDC1704.601281.55423.0533.01
Dhampur Sugar Mills124.5093.6530.8532.94
Onward Technologies52.1039.2512.8532.74
Keynote Finl. Serv36.0027.158.8532.60
IVP41.9031.6010.3032.59
Jash Engineering131.8599.5032.3532.51
Voltas579.75438.40141.3532.24
Wheels India529.10400.30128.8032.18
Ruby Mills168.60127.6041.0032.13
Royal Orchid Hotels55.6042.1013.5032.07
Syncom Healthcare1.651.250.4032.00
Endurance Tech806.60611.40195.2031.93
Godrej Properties807.00611.90195.1031.88
Kiri Industries376.10285.2590.8531.85
Mahindra & Mahindra484.20368.15116.0531.52
India Cements130.5099.3031.2031.42
Intrasoft Tech51.5039.2012.3031.38
Future Retail100.9076.8524.0531.29
Crest Ventures63.5548.5015.0531.03
Balkrishna Inds.1163.15888.45274.7030.92
Kalyani Forge142.95109.3533.6030.73
Canara Bank104.3079.8024.5030.70
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1092.80836.15256.6530.69
Ashima5.754.401.3530.68
Soma Textiles2.351.800.5530.56
Mittal Life Style140.30107.5532.7530.45
South Indian Bank7.305.601.7030.36
Mask Investments17.9513.804.1530.07
3I Infotech1.951.500.4530.00
Windsor Machines14.9511.503.4530.00
De Nora India209.25161.0548.2029.93
Welspun Investments177.00136.3540.6529.81
The Anup Engineering372.45287.1585.3029.71
Adani Ports &Special341.15263.1078.0529.67
Aditya Birla Fashion138.85107.1031.7529.65
JHS Svendgaard12.709.802.9029.59
Pioneer Embroideries23.6518.255.4029.59
Federal-Mogul Goetze443.15342.35100.8029.44
Sastasundar Ventures81.8563.2518.6029.41
Orient Abrasives16.1012.453.6529.32
Peninsula Land3.752.900.8529.31
Jamna Auto Inds.31.4024.307.1029.22
Bank Of India42.1032.609.5029.14
TVS Electronics92.2071.4020.8029.13
Hindustan Copper31.0524.057.0029.11
GHCL129.20100.1029.1029.07
Bajaj Hold & Invest2440.051890.75549.3029.05
SPML Infra8.006.201.8029.03
Talbros Auto Compont102.2579.2523.0029.02
Shoppers Stop214.75166.5048.2528.98
Kalyani Steels177.15137.3539.8028.98
NCC30.3523.556.8028.87
Hindalco149.25115.9033.3528.77
Sarla Perform. Fibre17.8013.853.9528.52
Nahar Capital &Finl.68.3553.2015.1528.48
Surana Solar7.005.451.5528.44
Gokul Agro Resources13.5510.553.0028.44
Delta Manufacturing24.4019.005.4028.42
Srikalahasthi Pipes174.20135.6538.5528.42
Nila Infrastructures3.853.000.8528.33
Magadh Sugar & Energ105.7582.5523.2028.10
Indo Count Inds34.4526.907.5528.07
Rane Madras228.35178.6049.7527.86
Edelweiss Financial46.0036.0010.0027.78
Network 18 Media Inv27.8521.806.0527.75
Adani Power38.9030.458.4527.75
Jindal Stainless36.6028.657.9527.75
CESC Ventures171.80134.5537.2527.68
KEI Industries352.00275.7076.3027.68
Sicagen India15.0511.803.2527.54
JK Lakshmi Cement248.00194.5053.5027.51
Inox Wind31.5524.756.8027.47
TD Power Systems109.2085.7023.5027.42
Saksoft178.35140.0538.3027.35
Shree Renuka Sugar6.304.951.3527.27
Munjal Auto Inds41.4032.558.8527.19
APL Apollo Tubes1640.151289.55350.6027.19
Energy Development6.104.801.3027.08
Patel Integrated Log19.5015.354.1527.04
Spice Jet51.5040.5510.9527.00
Eicher Motors17495.3513810.953684.4026.68
TGB Banquets2.852.250.6026.67
Inspirisys Solutions25.2019.905.3026.63
Guj Raffia Inds10.708.452.2526.63
Selan Exploratn Tech100.1579.1021.0526.61
Bajaj Electricals446.80353.0093.8026.57
JB Chem & Pharma707.65559.25148.4026.54
Century Extrusions3.102.450.6526.53
Tinplate Company102.1580.8021.3526.42
Godrej Consumer Prod649.90514.30135.6026.37
Sundaram BrakeLining210.20166.3543.8526.36
Munjal Showa91.3572.3019.0526.35
Tata Steel Long Prod272.65215.8056.8526.34
Excel Realty1.200.950.2526.32
UFO Moviez87.5569.3518.2026.24
Kokuyo Camlin60.9548.3512.6026.06
Mcdowell Holdings26.6521.155.5026.00
Prince Pipes & Fitti113.1089.9523.1525.74
Finolex Inds472.50375.9596.5525.68
Aditya Birla Capital55.8044.4011.4025.68
Xchanging Solutions46.6037.109.5025.61
Avadh Sugar & Energy173.00137.9535.0525.41
Gallantt Metal28.0022.355.6525.28
Hindustan Aeron631.10503.80127.3025.27
Maan Aluminium46.4037.059.3525.24
Interglobe Aviation1189.95950.30239.6525.22
Kothari Petrochem15.9012.703.2025.20
IOL Chem & Pharma383.55306.4077.1525.18
GFL96.8577.4019.4525.13
Tata Steel BSL20.9516.754.2025.07
Bharat Forge349.05279.1569.9025.04
Sumitomo Chemical India276.35221.0555.3025.02
KM Sugar Mills8.256.601.6525.00
Ravi Kumar Distiller8.506.801.7025.00
A2Z Infra4.503.600.9025.00
Visagar Polytex0.250.200.0525.00
Kaushalya Infra Dev0.500.400.1025.00
Intellect Design84.4067.5516.8524.94
The Ramco Cements632.15505.95126.2024.94
Omaxe190.15152.2037.9524.93
Seya Industries48.6538.959.7024.90
Indian Hotel91.2573.1018.1524.83
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.78.3062.7515.5524.78
Lux Industries1143.00916.35226.6524.73
Aries Agro67.1053.8513.2524.61
Relaxo Footwears755.45606.40149.0524.58
Gabriel India92.7574.5018.2524.50
J Kumar Infraproject93.8075.3518.4524.49
Sreeleathers146.00117.3528.6524.41
Sutlej Textiles&Inds25.7520.705.0524.40
Tata Steel338.95272.6566.3024.32
Sharda Cropchem183.65147.7535.9024.30
VIP Inds.268.45216.0052.4524.28
Sobha225.05181.1043.9524.27
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)42.8534.508.3524.20
Walchandnagar Inds44.3035.708.6024.09
GVK Power & Infra3.352.700.6524.07
Greenpanel Inds.32.0025.806.2024.03
Sterlite Technologie109.9588.6521.3024.03
DLF157.20126.8030.4023.97
Glenmark Pharma402.55324.8077.7523.94
Ponni Sugars (Erode)149.85120.9528.9023.89
Hitech Corporation69.3556.0013.3523.84
IDFC17.1513.853.3023.83
Piramal Enterprises1127.10910.70216.4023.76
STI India4.954.000.9523.75
Indian Metal & Ferro158.95128.4530.5023.74
Gillanders Arbuthnot25.8520.904.9523.68
Trejhara Solutions7.055.701.3523.68
Vakrangee30.6024.755.8523.64
Jay Bharat Maruti163.90132.6031.3023.60
HOV Services43.0034.808.2023.56
Indian Energy Exch175.15141.7533.4023.56
Mcleod Russel5.254.251.0023.53
Visa Steel5.004.050.9523.46
OCL Iron and Steel2.902.350.5523.40
NIIT Tech1468.151189.75278.4023.40
NBI Indl. Finance1609.701305.10304.6023.34
BAG Films & Media1.851.500.3523.33
Seamec367.30297.9569.3523.28
Mphasis880.80714.55166.2523.27
Ester Inds35.5028.806.7023.26
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds21.2017.204.0023.26
VLS Finance44.8036.358.4523.25
Shilpa Medicare466.15378.2587.9023.24
Kernex Microsystems15.4012.502.9023.20
The Byke Hospitality11.959.702.2523.20
MIC Electronics0.800.650.1523.08
Jain Irrigation(DVR)9.357.601.7523.03
Aban Offshore23.0018.704.3022.99
Guj. Apollo Inds160.55130.7529.8022.79
Welspun Corp74.6560.8013.8522.78
Uniphos Enterprises56.6546.1510.5022.75
LG Balakrishnan&Bros231.25188.4042.8522.74
Den Networks60.0048.9011.1022.70
Murudeshwar Ceramics14.6011.902.7022.69
Thomas Cook (India)30.6024.955.6522.65
PC Jeweller14.1011.502.6022.61
BF Investment288.30235.1553.1522.60
ButterflyGandhimathi125.60102.4523.1522.60
Mastek294.00239.9554.0522.53
KRBL229.05187.0542.0022.45
Central Dep. Service262.00214.0048.0022.43
Deep Industries75.9062.0013.9022.42
Persistent Systems572.05467.55104.5022.35
Centrun Capital12.6010.302.3022.33
Marathon NextgenReal52.6543.059.6022.30
Elgi Equipments156.55128.0528.5022.26
Phoenix Mills629.65515.05114.6022.25
Lasa Supergenerics43.1535.307.8522.24
Rajshree Sugars&Chem15.4012.602.8022.22
Bhandari Hosiery Exp1.100.900.2022.22
Patspin India3.302.700.6022.22
Sintex Plastics Tech1.651.350.3022.22
Kuantum Papers445.65364.7580.9022.18
Apollo Tyres104.7085.7019.0022.17
Krebs Biochem.&Inds85.3569.9015.4522.10
IZMO18.5515.203.3522.04
NMDC88.8572.9015.9521.88
Ind Tourism Dev Corp187.30153.7033.6021.86
Setco Automotive11.159.152.0021.86
Trent579.30475.80103.5021.75
Tata Metaliks529.60435.2094.4021.69
GATI44.6536.707.9521.66
SPL Industries25.7021.154.5521.51
Pokarna113.6093.5020.1021.50
Aegis Logistics196.35161.7034.6521.43
Sumeet Inds1.701.400.3021.43
Eastern Silk Inds0.850.700.1521.43
GMR Infrastructure20.1516.603.5521.39
Prakash Pipes47.4539.108.3521.36
Birlasoft81.6567.3014.3521.32
Vishal Fabrics265.00218.5046.5021.28
Kitex Garments114.0094.0020.0021.28
State Trading Corp44.3036.557.7521.20
BHEL27.7522.904.8521.18
AMD Industries15.4512.752.7021.18
Century Textile &Ind317.90262.4555.4521.13
LGB Forge2.301.900.4021.05
GMM Pfaudler4266.453527.00739.4520.97
L&T Infotech1857.251535.40321.8520.96
Anjani Portland Cem.130.75108.1022.6520.95
Subros179.85148.7031.1520.95
JM Financial69.0057.0511.9520.95
CEAT928.10767.60160.5020.91
Punjab & Sind Bank17.6514.603.0520.89
Prime Securities36.2530.006.2520.83
Ginni Filaments8.156.751.4020.74
Ucal Fuel Sys.116.1596.2019.9520.74
Prakash Inds.35.3029.256.0520.68
Tips Inds.114.7095.0519.6520.67
Camlin Fine Sciences43.5036.057.4520.67
Tejas Networks42.9535.607.3520.65
Somany Home Innovat.83.7069.4014.3020.61
Rupa & Co171.70142.4029.3020.58
MTNL8.507.051.4520.57
Indo Rama Synth14.9512.402.5520.56
Gallantt Ispat25.3021.004.3020.48
Heidelberg Cement173.65144.3029.3520.34
ISMT3.552.950.6020.34
Bombay Rayon Fashion4.753.950.8020.25
JSW Steel197.05163.9033.1520.23
Gulf Oil Lubricant679.65565.50114.1520.19
SKM Egg Products37.3531.106.2520.10
Cinevista6.005.001.0020.00
Bayer CropScience5392.204494.00898.2019.99
Chalet Hotels163.30136.1027.2019.99
Century Enka151.75126.5025.2519.96
Bodal Chemicals56.2046.859.3519.96
SPIC16.8514.052.8019.93
Rama Steel Tubes32.8027.355.4519.93
Ramky Infrastructure33.7528.155.6019.89
GTPL Hathway53.6544.758.9019.89
Linc Pen & Plastics159.05132.7026.3519.86
Mirza International46.5038.807.7019.85
Container Corp402.60336.0066.6019.82
Jindal Hisar51.4042.908.5019.81
Steel Exchange India15.1512.652.5019.76
HEG958.05800.45157.6019.69
SpencerS Retail91.5576.5015.0519.67
CL Educate42.6535.657.0019.64
Kanani Industries2.752.300.4519.57
Aksh Optifibre5.504.600.9019.57
D-Link (India)85.0071.1013.9019.55
STEL Holdings53.2544.558.7019.53
KEC International246.00206.0040.0019.42
Bajaj Finance2390.352002.35388.0019.38
Prism Johnson41.9035.106.8019.37
Shree Cement22089.6018512.003577.6019.33
MEP Infrastructure21.0017.603.4019.32
Simbhaoli Sugars6.505.451.0519.27
Uttam Sugar Mills69.1057.9511.1519.24
Shree RamaMulti-Tech4.653.900.7519.23
Goodluck India37.3031.306.0019.17
Eveready Inds. (I)77.4064.9512.4519.17
Cambridge Tech Enter20.2517.003.2519.12
Bannari Amman Spg93.8578.8015.0519.10
Hero MotoCorp2340.651965.35375.3019.10
Redington86.1072.3013.8019.09
Nippon Life India As276.40232.1544.2519.06
Hikal124.10104.2519.8519.04
Union Bank Of India30.3525.504.8519.02
HCL Infosystems7.206.051.1519.01
PTC India Fin. Serv10.658.951.7018.99
Puravankara41.0534.506.5518.99
JSW Holdings1902.201598.70303.5018.98
Maruti Suzuki5746.204829.85916.3518.97
Patel Engineering13.8011.602.2018.97
Plastiblends India153.10128.7524.3518.91
Kanoria Chem. & Inds34.9029.355.5518.91
Godawari Power & Isp141.60119.1522.4518.84
HPL Electric27.5023.154.3518.79
Wipro218.75184.2034.5518.76
Jaypee Infratech0.950.800.1518.75
SAB Events & Governa0.950.800.1518.75
Morarjee Textiles10.458.801.6518.75
JK Tyres & Inds.57.6548.559.1018.74
Vardhman Textiles749.15630.90118.2518.74
JBM Auto182.75153.9528.8018.71
Maharashtra Scooters2376.452002.15374.3018.69
Amara Raja Batteries670.80565.25105.5518.67
SH Kelkar & Co70.6059.5011.1018.66
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar147.70124.5023.2018.63
Nava Bharat Ventures41.8535.306.5518.56
Beardsell8.957.551.4018.54
Deccan Cements237.90200.7037.2018.54
TRF80.6068.0012.6018.53
Hexaware Tech.311.40262.9548.4518.43
United Spirits586.05494.9091.1518.42
West Coast Paper159.95135.1024.8518.39
Ambuja Cement195.10164.8030.3018.39
Ganges Securities26.7522.604.1518.36
Metropolis Health.1453.601228.15225.4518.36
Ashiana Housing49.7042.007.7018.33
Genus Power Infra17.7515.002.7518.33
NBCC (India)22.3018.853.4518.30
Dilip Buildcon285.10241.0044.1018.30
DCM Shriram306.80259.3547.4518.30
Gujarat Gas285.50241.3544.1518.29
Bharat Gears44.3037.456.8518.29
Jullundur Motor Agen20.7017.503.2018.29
VIP Clothing6.805.751.0518.26
India Power Corpn.9.407.951.4518.24
Sri Havisha Hospital0.650.550.1018.18
KDDL136.95115.9021.0518.16
Mawana Sugars26.7022.604.1018.14
Advani Hotel&Resorts45.6538.657.0018.11
Schneider Ele. Infra91.3077.3014.0018.11
Datamatic Global Ser51.6543.757.9018.06
Oberoi Realty372.10315.3056.8018.01
Sanghvi Forging&Engg14.1512.002.1517.92
Man Industries45.1038.256.8517.91
Cosmo Films284.50241.3543.1517.88
Radico Khaitan345.80293.5052.3017.82
Ultratech Cement3869.553284.35585.2017.82
Lambodhara Textiles26.4522.454.0017.82
Lokesh Machines18.8516.002.8517.81
Sequent Scientific89.6576.1013.5517.81
Aurobindo Pharma744.00631.60112.4017.80
Bank of Maharashtra10.609.001.6017.78
Mazda290.95247.0543.9017.77
Exide Inds173.15147.0526.1017.75
Autoline Inds17.2514.652.6017.75
Jai Corp78.3066.5511.7517.66
SAIL33.4028.405.0017.61
Xpro India19.0516.202.8517.59
Sanco Industries11.709.951.7517.59
Bharat Wire Ropes18.7515.952.8017.55
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser41.0034.906.1017.48
IDFC First Bank24.2520.653.6017.43
Reliance Naval1.351.150.2017.39
Infomedia Press4.053.450.6017.39
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.14.5512.402.1517.34
Indo Tech Transform.88.8075.7013.1017.31
PG Electroplast42.7536.456.3017.28
KS Oils1.701.450.2517.24
NELCO196.75167.8528.9017.22
Birla Cable46.3539.556.8017.19
Allcargo Logistics81.5569.6011.9517.17
Eimco Elecon (India)269.95230.4539.5017.14
Mayur Uniquoters173.70148.3025.4017.13
JMC Projects (India)45.1538.556.6017.12
AGC Networks291.50248.9042.6017.12
Pressman Advertising18.1515.502.6517.10
Just Dial407.45348.0059.4517.08
GTN Inds7.206.151.0517.07
Muthoot Finance915.30782.00133.3017.05
Gujarat Fluorochemic357.00305.1051.9017.01
Somany Ceramics115.6098.8016.8017.00
Sangam India45.5538.956.6016.94
Arrow Greentech42.1036.006.1016.94
Albert David522.50446.8075.7016.94
Motor & General Fin29.3525.104.2516.93
Assoc Alcohols &Brew223.85191.5032.3516.89
Suven Pharma329.15281.6047.5516.89
Sakthi Sugars9.358.001.3516.87
Mahindra Logistics293.10250.9042.2016.82
Honda Siel Power981.40840.15141.2516.81
Alkyl Amines Chem2093.901792.85301.0516.79
Automot. Stamp&Assem17.7515.202.5516.78
Eros Internatl.Media18.8016.102.7016.77
Nelcast44.3037.956.3516.73
RCF44.6538.256.4016.73
ITD Cementation40.9035.055.8516.69
Barak Vally Cements11.559.901.6516.67
DCM Financial Serv.0.700.600.1016.67
Country Club2.802.400.4016.67
Voltamp Transformers1007.30864.05143.2516.58
Superhouse79.5568.2511.3016.56
BPL17.2514.802.4516.55
Syngene Internation.367.00314.9052.1016.54
MIRC Electronics5.654.850.8016.49
Wonderla Holidays143.15122.9020.2516.48
TVS Motor359.15308.3550.8016.47
Sagardeep Alloys81.4569.9511.5016.44
Power Mech Projects406.45349.1557.3016.41
Almondz Global Sec11.009.451.5516.40
Entertain. Network156.60134.5522.0516.39
Britannia Inds3466.702978.75487.9516.38
Rane Engine Valve214.15184.0530.1016.35
GSFC49.2042.306.9016.31
Kalyani Investment1212.301042.35169.9516.30
SML Isuzu416.45358.1058.3516.29
Mindteck22.1519.053.1016.27
Sagar Cements333.05286.4546.6016.27
Surya Roshni96.6083.1013.5016.25
Jain Irrigation Sys8.957.701.2516.23
Dollar Industries136.20117.2518.9516.16
NRB Industrial5.754.950.8016.16
The Investment Trust107.5592.6014.9516.14
Motilal Oswal Fin566.25487.6078.6516.13
Shreyas Shipping53.3545.957.4016.10
Cerebra Integ. Tech28.8524.854.0016.10
Granules India184.20158.7525.4516.03
IFGL Refractories119.45102.9516.5016.03
RattanIndia Power1.451.250.2016.00
Tech Mahindra579.85499.9579.9015.98
Dhanlaxmi Bank11.259.701.5515.98
Ujaas Energy4.003.450.5515.94
Oil Country Tubular5.104.400.7015.91
Mangalam Cement181.85156.9024.9515.90
Max India68.9559.509.4515.88
Bosch11487.909916.401571.5015.85
Paramount Communicat6.956.000.9515.83
Indian Bank53.9046.557.3515.79
Pitti Engineering26.4522.853.6015.75
Adroit Infotech6.255.400.8515.74
Everest Industries197.10170.3026.8015.74
Panama Petrochem43.4537.555.9015.71
MMP Industries60.5052.308.2015.68
Nahar Spinning Mills37.6532.555.1015.67
Asahi India Glass185.40160.3025.1015.66
HFCL12.2010.551.6515.64
Oricon Enterprises14.8012.802.0015.63
Maithan Alloys427.40369.7057.7015.61
Nath Bio-Genes329.90285.4044.5015.59
PNB33.7529.204.5515.58
CSB Bank134.30116.2018.1015.58
Damodar Inds.21.9018.952.9515.57
BASF India1151.00996.40154.6015.52
CCL Products (India)216.55187.5029.0515.49
Ajmera Realty&Infra90.6078.4512.1515.49
IRCTC1456.201262.00194.2015.39
HCC5.254.550.7015.38
PIL Italtca Lifest.4.503.900.6015.38
Noida Toll Bridge3.753.250.5015.38
Avanti Feeds456.20395.4060.8015.38
Kirloskar Ferrous61.5553.358.2015.37
Oswal Greentech11.309.801.5015.31
Nalwa Sons Invest.670.50581.7588.7515.26
Tata Consumer Produc379.75329.5050.2515.25
Universal Cables110.1595.6014.5515.22
Artemis Medicare183.05158.9524.1015.16
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp14.1012.251.8515.10
ITC200.00173.9026.1015.01
Shriram EPC3.453.000.4515.00
WS Industies1.151.000.1515.00
Karma Energy10.759.351.4014.97
Bhansali Engg. Poly.39.9534.755.2014.96
Harrisons Malayalam66.9058.208.7014.95
63 Moons Tech.63.9055.608.3014.93
Allsec Tech.192.15167.2524.9014.89
Adani Enterprises152.45132.7019.7514.88
Apollo Micro Systems90.3578.6511.7014.88
Transformers & Rect7.756.751.0014.81
Sundaram Fin. Hold50.9544.406.5514.75
Mohota Industries7.806.801.0014.71
MOIL146.05127.3518.7014.68
Suprajit Engineering131.80114.9516.8514.66
Gujarat Pipavav Port63.0054.958.0514.65
Revathi Equipments345.60301.5544.0514.61
Nucleus Software Exp249.20217.4531.7514.60
Bajaj Auto2776.302422.80353.5014.59
Page Industries19720.6517215.102505.5514.55
R Systems Intl.98.5586.0512.5014.53
Manugraph India7.906.901.0014.49
Manaksia Coated3.953.450.5014.49
Sasken Technologies448.45391.7056.7514.49
Emmbi Industries63.2555.258.0014.48
Lakshmi Machine Work2730.452385.65344.8014.45
Tata Chemicals318.35278.2540.1014.41
KIOCL86.3575.5010.8514.37
ACC1297.351134.60162.7514.34
Mahindra Life. Dev203.30177.8025.5014.34
Polycab India773.20676.3096.9014.33
Girnar Spintex Inds.0.800.700.1014.29
CLC Industries0.400.350.0514.29
Stampede Capital0.400.350.0514.29
Euro Multivision0.400.350.0514.29
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.400.350.0514.29
Setubandhan Infra0.800.700.1014.29
Viji Finance0.400.350.0514.29
GSS Infotech26.8023.453.3514.29
Rana Sugars3.603.150.4514.29
Centrum Electronics264.05231.1532.9014.23
Nagreeka Exports11.6510.201.4514.22
Balmer Lawrie & Co110.6096.8513.7514.20
PPAP Automotive177.00155.0022.0014.19
VST Industries3301.802891.60410.2014.19
Orient Refractories164.65144.2020.4514.18
Carborundum Univer.243.65213.4030.2514.18
Ador Welding255.80224.0531.7514.17
Larsen & Toubro955.25836.90118.3514.14
Max Ventures & Ind33.1029.004.1014.14
Archidply Inds21.8019.102.7014.14
MSP Steel & Power4.854.250.6014.12
BSL23.8520.902.9514.11
NXT Digital362.70317.8544.8514.11
Mold-Tek Tech38.4533.704.7514.09
Rail Vikas Nigam19.0516.702.3514.07
Super Spinning Mills3.653.200.4514.06
Lincoln Pharma164.50144.2520.2514.04
Multi Commodity Exch1210.351061.70148.6514.00
Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fun136.13119.5116.6213.91
Astron Paper & Board31.9528.053.9013.90
Sanghi Industries20.1017.652.4513.88
Time Technoplast36.1531.754.4013.86
BLB3.703.250.4513.85
Satin Creditcare63.7556.007.7513.84
PNB Housing Finance203.25178.6024.6513.80
UTISXN50279.17245.4033.7713.76
Palash Securities22.8020.052.7513.72
Agro Tech Food509.05447.8561.2013.67
Alembic Pharma853.25750.80102.4513.65
Avenue Supermarts2499.002198.95300.0513.65
Future Supply Chain137.45120.9516.5013.64
Phillips CarbonBlack83.7573.7010.0513.64
Bharat Dynamics243.10213.9529.1513.62
HG Infra Engineering201.35177.2524.1013.60
Indian Oil Corp.89.4078.7010.7013.60
Premier Polyfilm23.0020.252.7513.58
Vaibhav Global1103.05971.60131.4513.53
UPL439.40387.0552.3513.53
MMTC15.9514.051.9013.52
Donear Inds28.5525.153.4013.52
Siyaram Silk Mills135.65119.5016.1513.51
SIL Investments116.90103.0013.9013.50
Elecon Engg.23.1520.402.7513.48
Thangamayil Jeweller272.00239.7032.3013.48
Force Motors922.85813.30109.5513.47
Spandana Sphoorty567.85500.5067.3513.46
Technocraft Inds243.55214.7028.8513.44
ICICI Securities394.60347.9546.6513.41
Hind National Glass32.2028.403.8013.38
HDFC Bank1033.35911.45121.9013.37
Vadilal Industries554.05488.7565.3013.36
Surana Telecom3.403.000.4013.33
Finolex Cables264.65233.6531.0013.27
Jayant Agro-Organics81.6072.059.5513.25
NR Agarwal Inds194.55171.8522.7013.21
SBI Cards AndPayment626.00553.0073.0013.20
L&T Technology Serv.1331.351176.20155.1513.19
Safari Industries(I)403.35356.3547.0013.19
Jindal Saw57.1050.456.6513.18
Global Vectra Helico52.0045.956.0513.17
Zuari Agro Chemicals92.0081.3010.7013.16
Shiva Mills24.1021.302.8013.15
Firstsource Solution37.4533.104.3513.14
Omax Autos27.5524.353.2013.14
Bajaj Finserv5236.404629.20607.2013.12
Ganesha Ecosphere187.90166.1521.7513.09
Asian Hotels (East)149.50132.2017.3013.09
Bharat Electronics73.9565.408.5513.07
Nitin Spinners35.0531.004.0513.06
Sundaram Multi Pap1.301.150.1513.04
Libas Designs44.2539.155.1013.03
Simplex Infrastruct.29.9526.503.4513.02
Action Const. Equip49.5543.855.7013.00
Geekay Wires61.0054.007.0012.96
Paisalo Digital188.00166.4521.5512.95
NACL Industries27.2024.103.1012.86
Hatsun Agro Products556.35493.2063.1512.80
Venkys India1165.901034.00131.9012.76
Manappuram Finance135.15119.9015.2512.72
Aksharchem (I)224.25199.0025.2512.69
IFB Industries434.50385.6548.8512.67
GNA Axles193.25171.5521.7012.65
Kirloskar Electric10.259.101.1512.64
Rane Brake Lining478.15424.5553.6012.63
Rushil Decor126.80112.6514.1512.56
National Aluminium32.8029.153.6512.52
KSB515.85458.6557.2012.47
Satia Industries79.5570.758.8012.44
Usha Martin16.3014.501.8012.41
Zee Media Corpn.5.905.250.6512.38
Zen Technologies42.2537.654.6012.22
Advanced Enzyme155.90139.0016.9012.16
Havells India567.85506.6061.2512.09
DIC India333.55297.8035.7512.00
Dynemic Products122.55109.4513.1011.97
United Breweries1017.05908.35108.7011.97
Manaksia Aluminium5.154.600.5511.96
Tube Investments399.80357.1542.6511.94
Seshasayee Paper142.75127.5515.2011.92
CentralBank of India16.4514.701.7511.90
Wabco India6879.956148.35731.6011.90
Dalmia Bharat567.65507.4060.2511.87
Raj TV Network35.4531.703.7511.83
Petronet LNG256.10229.0527.0511.81
Vindhya Telelinks619.65554.2565.4011.80
Orient Bell68.8061.557.2511.78
Bata india1414.251265.25149.0011.78
Praj Industries64.1057.356.7511.77
Orient Press77.0068.908.1011.76
Titan Co990.95886.95104.0011.73
Gravita India39.1035.004.1011.71
Rain Industries74.5066.707.8011.69
Zenith Exports37.3033.403.9011.68
INFRABEES308.90276.6132.2911.67
Vivimed Labs12.4511.151.3011.66
Shriram Pistons & Rings604.05541.0063.0511.65
SBI Life Insuran796.70713.5583.1511.65
Sanghvi Movers59.0052.856.1511.64
RPG Life Sciences281.55252.2529.3011.62
Texmaco Infra37.0033.153.8511.61
Dish TV India5.304.750.5511.58
Biocon389.60349.2040.4011.57
Kajaria Ceramics387.20347.1040.1011.55
Autolite India18.3516.451.9011.55
Bhagyanagar India16.4514.751.7011.53
Uflex190.70171.0019.7011.52
Texmo Pipes & Prod.11.1510.001.1511.50
Manaksia Steels9.708.701.0011.49
BF Utilities180.30161.7518.5511.47
Mahanagar Gas1012.65908.65104.0011.45
Ujjivan Financial184.90165.9518.9511.42
Times Guaranty21.5019.302.2011.40
Airan11.2510.101.1511.39
Consolid. Finv.&Hold27.4024.602.8011.38
Shankara Bldg. Prod295.15265.0030.1511.38
Vimta Labs81.3573.058.3011.36
Precision Wire India89.7080.559.1511.36
Vascon Engineers8.857.950.9011.32
Arvind Smartspaces70.9563.757.2011.29
Ruchira Papers41.9037.654.2511.29
Panache Digilife42.4538.154.3011.27
Jubilant FoodWorks1685.601515.00170.6011.26
KPR Mill484.20435.2548.9511.25
Agri-Tech (India)35.6532.053.6011.23
Career Point164.00147.5516.4511.15
Summit Securities312.85281.5531.3011.12
BEML621.75559.5562.2011.12
Sathavahana Ispat2.001.800.2011.11
BSEL Infra Realty1.000.900.1011.11
Neueon Towers0.500.450.0511.11
Pradip Overseas0.500.450.0511.11
PSUBNKBEES15.2113.691.5211.10
TN Newsprints101.4591.4010.0511.00
Dhunseri Ventures56.1550.605.5510.97
Tanla Solutions71.8564.757.1010.97
Shree Pushkar Chem87.5578.908.6510.96
Hinduja Global Soln.599.35540.1559.2010.96
Dixon Technologies5006.254513.60492.6510.91
Take Solutions59.5053.655.8510.90
Transport Corp.179.90162.3017.6010.84
ONGC86.9578.458.5010.83
Prajay Engg.Syndicat6.656.000.6510.83
DB Corp78.8071.107.7010.83
Fairchem Speciality487.55440.0047.5510.81
TTK Prestige5164.904661.35503.5510.80
Orient Paper & Inds.19.5017.601.9010.80
Cords Cable Inds33.9530.653.3010.77
Ugar Sugar Works13.9012.551.3510.76
PTL Enterprises32.5029.353.1510.73
Lumax Auto Tech77.5070.007.5010.71
REC99.8090.159.6510.70
Websol Energy System16.5514.951.6010.70
HCL Tech.575.95520.4055.5510.67
Reliance Indl. Infra303.80274.5029.3010.67
Bharti Airtel584.35528.0556.3010.66
Clariant Chem.(India362.95328.0534.9010.64
Tarmat23.4021.152.2510.64
TN Petro Products33.8530.603.2510.62
Texmaco Rail & Eng.26.6524.102.5510.58
Gokaldas Exports33.5030.303.2010.56
Alembic53.9548.805.1510.55
Morepen Laboratories19.4017.551.8510.54
TeamLease Services1756.151588.80167.3510.53
Greaves Cotton82.1074.307.8010.50
Maheshwari Logistics162.70147.2515.4510.49
Alicon Castalloy244.55221.3523.2010.48
Shalimar Paints62.2056.305.9010.48
Bharat Rasayan7050.606383.85666.7510.44
Newgen Software Tech151.35137.0514.3010.43
Repro India393.90356.7037.2010.43
Atul Auto168.70152.8015.9010.41
CreditAccess Grameen496.55449.8046.7510.39
Mukand Engineers8.507.700.8010.39
Igarashi Motors239.10216.6022.5010.39
MANXT50ETF253.29229.4623.8310.39
Hercules Hoists71.7565.006.7510.38
National Fertilizers26.6524.152.5010.35
CMI26.7524.252.5010.31
Cadila Healthcare359.70326.1033.6010.30
Manaksia35.3532.053.3010.30
Salzer Electronics71.8065.106.7010.29
Varroc Engineering163.45148.2015.2510.29
Nectar Lifesciences14.5013.151.3510.27
Ramkrishna Forgings185.30168.0517.2510.26
DFM Foods219.70199.2520.4510.26
NIFTYBEES107.6697.6510.0110.25
KOTAKNV2052.7147.814.9010.25
Bedmutha Industries13.4512.201.2510.25
Federal Bank47.3542.954.4010.24
Renaissance Global228.95207.7021.2510.23
Tasty Bite Eatables10954.509938.051016.4510.23
SBI187.80170.4017.4010.21
Pilani Investment1369.501243.90125.6010.10
MAS Financial Serv621.55564.8556.7010.04
Dolat Investment42.3038.453.8510.01
Marico326.40296.7029.7010.01
MRF63526.2057750.005776.2010.00
Vikas Proppant&Gran.3.853.500.3510.00
IIFL Wealth Mgment.1000.75909.8590.909.99
Gulshan Polyols31.4028.552.859.98
Mangalore Chem &Fert38.1034.653.459.96
ICICI Prudent.Nifty106.9397.259.689.95
Mold-tek Packaging195.65177.9517.709.95
JSW Energy44.3040.304.009.93
Shipping Corpn.47.3043.054.259.87
JUNIORBEES263.53239.9023.639.85
STL Global7.256.600.659.85
LICNFNHGP107.0097.419.599.84
Anant Raj17.9016.301.609.82
V2 Retail60.5055.105.409.80
Ramco Inds.134.00122.0511.959.79
Everest Kanto Cylind15.7014.301.409.79
Goa Carbon216.05196.8019.259.78
Jyothy Labs117.50107.1010.409.71
Kingfa Science440.80401.9538.859.67
Kotak Nifty ETF105.0295.789.249.65
Hindustan Composites147.40134.4512.959.63
Navkar Corporation23.3521.302.059.62
Jiya Eco-Products9.708.850.859.60
Oriental Carbon&Chem678.85619.6059.259.56
UTINIFTETF1077.15983.1993.969.56
SETFNIFTY104.2395.149.099.55
Indiabulls Housing130.25118.9011.359.55
Mohit Industries3.453.150.309.52
Country CondoS1.151.050.109.52
Reliance Power2.302.100.209.52
MAN50ETF102.5093.608.909.51
V-Guard Inds.185.20169.1516.059.49
Ganesh Housing Corp24.2522.152.109.48
Motilal-NASDAQ 100 -720.05657.7062.359.48
Manali Petro16.2014.801.409.46
Guj. Inds. Power61.1055.855.259.40
Motilal Oswal Mutual99.5691.018.559.39
Rites245.75224.6521.109.39
Snowman Logistics31.4528.752.709.39
Bajaj Corp147.40134.7512.659.39
Madhav Marbles&Gran.21.6019.751.859.37
SBI-ETF Nifty Next50260.62238.3422.289.35
Minda Industries286.85262.3524.509.34
Poddar Pigments143.75131.5012.259.32
Tide Water Oil Co(I)3773.103451.60321.509.31
Reliance Industries1581.701446.93134.779.31
Sonata Software222.65203.7018.959.30
Coral India Fin &Hsg14.2013.001.209.23
Asahi Songwon Colors114.35104.709.659.22
Jai Balaji Inds20.7519.001.759.21
Tree House Education4.754.350.409.20
Kabra Extrus.technik49.9545.754.209.18
Lupin902.35826.8075.559.14
Zuari Global44.2040.503.709.14
Onelife Capital6.005.500.509.09
Hisar Metal Inds57.0552.304.759.08
Himatsingka Seide56.4551.754.709.08
INEOS Styrolution623.95572.1051.859.06
Hi-Tech Gears99.3591.108.259.06
Somi Conveyor Beltg13.8512.701.159.06
HBL Power Sys13.2512.151.109.05
Coromandel Interntl.664.70609.5555.159.05
Cipla650.90596.9054.009.05
Berger Paints India510.85468.5042.359.04
Deepak Fert & Petro107.5098.608.909.03
Alpa Lab21.2019.451.759.00
Matrimony.Com355.00325.8029.208.96
IIFL Securities34.1531.352.808.93
Affle (India)1491.451369.55121.908.90
LICNETFSEN432.00396.7035.308.90
FDC261.00239.7521.258.86
Tera Software20.3018.651.658.85
Engineers India70.8065.055.758.84
Viceroy Hotels1.851.700.158.82
Arcotech1.851.700.158.82
IG Petrochem.143.90132.2511.658.81
TT30.9028.402.508.80
AIA Engineering1682.951547.50135.458.75
Shanthi Gears87.0580.057.008.74
Aurionpro Solutions45.4041.753.658.74
Bharat Bijlee742.75683.2059.558.72
GOCL Corporation168.50155.0013.508.71
LICNMFET23.4721.591.888.71
Kwality2.502.300.208.70
California Software9.408.650.758.67
Tata Elxsi837.80771.0566.758.66
BANKBEES211.96195.1216.848.63
Sandesh486.00447.4038.608.63
M10014.7513.581.178.62
ICICIBANKN208.79192.2416.558.61
KOTAKBKETF212.39195.5716.828.60
NETFNV2052.6648.494.178.60
Narayana Hrudayalay286.05263.4522.608.58
Cupid176.65162.7013.958.57
Pearl Global Inds.106.6098.208.408.55
SETFBANK209.28192.8116.478.54
Westlife Development308.15283.9024.258.54
BSE408.55376.4032.158.54
Veto Switchgears35.1532.402.758.49
Maharashtra Seamless217.90200.9017.008.46
JTEKT India53.2049.054.158.46
Yes Bank28.8526.602.258.46
ETF Nifty Midcap 15054.0049.794.218.46
HDFCNIFETF1057.98975.7282.268.43
Cigniti Technologies289.30266.8522.458.41
Banswara Syntex77.6071.606.008.38
Banna Amman Sugars955.80882.1573.658.35
Future MarketNetwork17.5516.201.358.33
Sun Pharma Inds.494.25456.3037.958.32
JK Cement1170.951081.3089.658.29
Thyrocare Tech.541.50500.0541.458.29
Oracle Finl. Service2537.502343.50194.008.28
L&T Finance Holdings62.3057.554.758.25
Pidilite Inds.1508.301393.45114.858.24
Swelect Energy89.6082.806.808.21
Jayaswal Neco Inds3.303.050.258.20
Capital Trust66.0061.005.008.20
ICICI500134.42124.2610.168.18
Quantum Index1037.00958.6678.348.17
Cera Sanitaryware2298.352125.05173.308.16
NESCO462.25427.4034.858.15
Supreme Industries1076.10995.2080.908.13
KCP43.9540.653.308.12
Geojit Finl. Service22.0020.351.658.11
HDFC Life Insurance516.25477.5538.708.10
ICICIMCAP54.2050.144.068.10
Electrost Castings10.709.900.808.08
Housing & Urban Dev.24.7522.901.858.08
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent104.8597.057.808.04
Kotak Mahindra Bank1337.801238.3599.458.03
ICICI Prudent.Sensex365.64338.4627.188.03
Garware Tech. Fibres1373.201271.20102.008.02
Ircon International91.7584.956.808.00
Capacite Infraprojec85.1078.806.307.99
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2729.802528.35201.457.97
ICICI Bank357.20330.8526.357.96
Alphageo India175.80162.8512.957.95
Panacea Biotec163.00151.0012.007.95
Oriental Aromatics166.70154.5012.207.90
Madras Fertilizers15.1514.051.107.83
Can Fin Homes313.50290.7522.757.82
Rane Holdings401.50372.4029.107.81
Golden Tobacco29.1027.002.107.78
Aavas Financiers1198.201111.9086.307.76
DCW11.1510.350.807.73
Prabhat Dairy69.1064.154.957.72
SBIETFQLTY92.8586.206.657.71
Divis Lab2460.052284.25175.807.70
Sakuma Exports8.407.800.607.69
Bhagyanagar Propert20.3018.851.457.69
Infobeans Tech.102.4095.157.257.62
Nitco16.9515.751.207.62
Chambal Fert & Chem138.00128.259.757.60
UTINEXT50262.59244.0418.557.60
Kopran29.0527.002.057.59
SMS Lifesciences284.35264.3020.057.59
Jay Shree Tea39.0536.302.757.58
Siemens1150.601069.7580.857.56
MBL Infrastructures5.004.650.357.53
Sun Pharma Adv. Res141.85131.959.907.50
20 Microns29.5027.452.057.47
Vaswani Industries3.603.350.257.46
EIH78.0072.605.407.44
GAIL India97.8591.106.757.41
ICICI Lombard Gen.1302.751213.3589.407.37
NIIT90.4084.206.207.36
Timken India902.05840.2061.857.36
Jagsonpal Pharma28.5026.551.957.34
Anik Industries10.259.550.707.33
CPSEETF18.0416.811.237.32
Kirloskar Brothers105.1097.957.157.30
Foseco India1074.751001.8072.957.28
Magnum Ventures2.952.750.207.27
Bal Pharma41.3538.552.807.26
Jindal Poly Invest9.659.000.657.22
Vinati Organics1038.00968.1069.907.22
ICICINV2051.6048.133.477.21
Orient Electric185.90173.4012.507.21
IDFC Nifty ETF102.5095.616.897.21
SXETF3592.783351.75241.037.19
Kennametal India732.80683.7049.107.18
Apollo Pipes323.60301.9521.657.17
Tata Invest Corp743.70693.9549.757.17
Mercator0.750.700.057.14
ICICIB2225.5023.801.707.14
RPP Infra Projects51.1547.753.407.12
Atlanta6.806.350.457.09
Waterbase94.5588.356.207.02
LICNETFN50106.4299.476.956.99
Thermax749.10700.2048.906.98
Oswal Agro Mills6.906.450.456.98
Alkali Metals46.9043.853.056.96
Globus Spirits103.4096.756.656.87
Andhra Sugars252.80236.5516.256.87
Guj. State Petronet211.45197.9013.556.85
Invesco India Nifty1099.901029.4570.456.84
Gokul Refoils & Solv11.0510.350.706.76
Lumax Industries1033.80968.6565.156.73
Fiem Inds297.25278.7018.556.66
Apcotex Inds106.95100.306.656.63
Ujjivan Small Fin28.2526.501.756.60
Aro Granite25.2023.651.556.55
Auto.Axle515.70484.0531.656.54
TIL134.85126.608.256.52
Sun TV Network402.15377.5524.606.52
BPCL369.60347.0522.556.50
Onmobile Global27.9526.251.706.48
TCI Developers279.15262.2516.906.44
Meghmani Organics49.9546.953.006.39
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg15.0014.100.906.38
Pritish Nandy Comm12.5011.750.756.38
Standard Inds10.009.400.606.38
Care Ratings399.75375.8023.956.37
Jagran Prakashan41.7539.252.506.37
Lovable Lingerie56.0052.653.356.36
Schaeffler India3567.953356.10211.856.31
Dynacons Sys & Sol19.4518.301.156.28
HSIL53.3550.203.156.27
Crompt.Greaves Cons.228.20214.7513.456.26
Dr Lal Pathlabs1640.151543.6096.556.25
Linde India548.05515.8032.256.25
Alps Inds0.850.800.056.25
Nila Spaces0.850.800.056.25
Goldstone Technology9.358.800.556.25
ICICIM15054.2151.063.156.17
Ratnamani Metals925.00871.3053.706.16
Norben Tea & Exports3.503.300.206.06
IDBIGOLD4705.254436.95268.306.05
TCPL Packaging249.25235.0514.206.04
Cholamandalam Fin.291.05274.5016.556.03
PI Industries1617.901526.1091.806.02
Pioneer Distilleries111.20104.906.306.01
Star Paper Mills97.2091.705.506.00
HT Media12.4011.700.705.98
TCS2048.251932.75115.505.98
Global Offshore Serv3.553.350.205.97
SMS Pharmaceuticals43.6041.152.455.95
Banco Products (I)69.4565.553.905.95
Gufic Biosciences63.6560.103.555.91
Emami197.25186.3010.955.88
General Insuranc137.85130.257.605.83
Vardhman Holdings1115.001053.9061.105.80
NTPC97.9592.605.355.78
TPL Plastech93.2588.205.055.73
ITI87.7583.004.755.72
STG Lifecare1.851.750.105.71
RSWM73.2069.253.955.70
Future Enterprises12.0511.400.655.70
Om Metals Infraproj.13.0012.300.705.69
Bank Of Baroda46.5044.002.505.68
Sharda Motor Inds.723.25684.5538.705.65
Navin Fluorine Intl1618.301531.7586.555.65
Star Cement77.8573.704.155.63
NOCIL87.7083.054.655.60
AMJ Land Holdings16.0515.200.855.59
Brigade Enterprises119.45113.156.305.57
IRB Infra.&Developer66.7563.253.505.53
DB Intnl.StockBroker7.657.250.405.52
Huhtamaki PPL210.75199.8010.955.48
Sundram Fasteners314.90298.5516.355.48
Banaras Beads33.7532.001.755.47
North Eastern Carry.5.805.500.305.45
Rallis India235.90223.7512.155.43
Indraprastha Gas488.75463.6025.155.42
Umang Dairies40.2538.202.055.37
Kirloskar Industries542.60515.0027.605.36
Trigyn Technologies29.6028.101.505.34
Indian Card Clothing89.9585.404.555.33
Solar Industries924.65877.9546.705.32
Jindal Photo13.9013.200.705.30
ABB Power Products836.30794.7041.605.23
Hind Rectifiers128.70122.306.405.23
Essar Shipping8.057.650.405.23
Blue Star531.80505.4026.405.22
Jubilant Inds.98.8093.904.905.22
Indo-National480.00456.2523.755.21
KPIT Technologies57.9055.052.855.18
Sterling Tools140.30133.406.905.17
Peria Karamalai Tea94.6089.954.655.17
India Glycols279.85266.1013.755.17
Karnataka Bank43.0040.902.105.13
Praxis Home Retail28.9527.551.405.08
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.169.75161.608.155.04
Garden Reach Ship154.20146.807.405.04
UTISENSETF363.86346.4117.455.04
Mindtree919.15875.3043.855.01
Dr. Reddys Lab4024.903833.90191.004.98
Coal India144.85138.006.854.96
ABSLNN50ET256.98245.0011.984.89
La Opala R G168.20160.407.804.86
MP Bharat Agro Prod64.7561.753.004.86
Pudumjee Paper12.9512.350.604.86
Bandhan Bank247.70236.2511.454.85
Supreme Petrochem163.70156.157.554.84
Shreyans Inds81.7077.953.754.81
Sumit Woods13.1012.500.604.80
Cummins India384.35366.7517.604.80
Accelya Solutions943.05899.9043.154.79
Sundaram-Clayton1470.801403.5567.254.79
Indostar Capital Fin285.10272.1013.004.78
Power Grid Corpn.171.45163.657.804.77
Tata Communications469.55448.2021.354.76
Ansal Housing3.303.150.154.76
Axiscades Engg. Tech34.4532.901.554.71
J&K Bank14.5013.850.654.69
Neogen Chemicals463.15442.4020.754.69
Navneet Education73.8070.503.304.68
Shakti Pumps (I)162.45155.207.254.67
Agro Phos12.3511.800.554.66
Hubtown11.2510.750.504.65
Max Financial473.35452.6020.754.58
Aster DM Healthcare100.9596.554.404.56
NETFDIVOPP26.4025.251.154.55
Lypsa Gems3.453.300.154.55
Lyka Labs17.2516.500.754.55
Landmark PropertyDev1.151.100.054.55
HDFC1766.601689.9076.704.54
India Nipon Electric278.05266.0012.054.53
Whirlpool Of India2070.401980.8589.554.52
UCO Bank12.7512.200.554.51
Kolte Patil Develop.163.45156.407.054.51
Muthoot Capital Serv289.75277.3012.454.49
Reliance Infra21.0020.100.904.48
ICICILOVOL85.6281.963.664.47
Balkrishna Paper12.9012.350.554.45
Infosys703.55673.7029.854.43
India Hume Pipe154.60148.056.554.42
Mukand18.9018.100.804.42
Harita Seating Sys373.95358.1515.804.41
The United Nilgiri229.85220.159.704.41
DCM Nouvelle26.1025.001.104.40
ICICINF100111.39106.704.694.40
GPT Infraprojects19.0518.250.804.38
Hester Biosciences1272.151218.8053.354.38
Fine Organic Inds.2059.951975.5084.454.27
Chennai Petrol. Corp63.0560.502.554.21
EQ30302.21290.0012.214.21
Dhunseri Tea155.05148.806.254.20
Axis Bank405.30389.0016.304.19
Man InfraConstruct18.6517.900.754.19
Sterling and Wilson155.75149.556.204.15
Torrent Power344.55330.9013.654.13
Monte Carlo Fashions159.15152.856.304.12
Symphony899.10863.6035.504.11
Eurotex Inds.&Export8.958.600.354.07
TCNS Clothing Co.395.70380.4515.254.01
Creative Eye1.301.250.054.00
The Western India52.0050.002.004.00
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug5.305.100.203.92
India Motor Parts503.65484.9018.753.87
Premier1.351.300.053.85
Reliance Home Financ1.351.300.053.85
Remsons Inds55.6053.552.053.83
Maral Overseas12.3011.850.453.80
Cochin Shipyard243.45234.558.903.79
SORIL Infra Resource50.7548.901.853.78
TV Today Network191.50184.606.903.74
GM Breweries430.95415.4515.503.73
ICRA2641.002546.2094.803.72
Dredging Corp232.75224.458.303.70
Eris Lifesciences506.20488.3017.903.67
ICICIBANKP112.72108.763.963.64
Future Enter.-B-DVR12.9012.450.453.61
Technofab Eng.5.755.550.203.60
ICICINXT5025.4024.520.883.59
Premier Explosives75.2072.602.603.58
Prestige Estate Proj170.05164.305.753.50
Sanofi India8124.357849.85274.503.50
Tijaria Polypipe5.955.750.203.48
Metalyst Forgings4.504.350.153.45
Shiva Texyarn81.8079.102.703.41
Thirumalai Chemicals44.2542.801.453.39
ICICI Prudential387.55374.9512.603.36
Future Consumer9.258.950.303.35
CRISIL1490.051441.8048.253.35
Hindustan Zinc173.00167.405.603.35
NPBET116.77113.003.773.34
Greenlam Industries605.30586.2019.103.26
JK Paper95.6092.603.003.24
Ambika Cotton Mills687.15665.6521.503.23
Sudarshan Chemicals394.35382.1512.203.19
Aptech102.6099.453.153.17
Kapston Facilities93.8591.002.853.13
NCL Industries66.0064.002.003.13
EBBETF04231052.941021.0931.853.12
Honeywell Automation28190.0027339.10850.903.11
Graphite India212.50206.106.403.11
Williamson Magor &Co15.0014.550.453.09
Arman Financial Serv366.20355.3510.853.05
NRB Bearings67.9565.952.003.03
GNFC145.20140.954.253.02
Tokyo Plast Intl.60.2558.501.752.99
Castrol India123.05119.553.502.93
5Paisa Capital168.35163.604.752.90
Grindwell Norton512.10497.7014.402.89
Hindustan Media Vent46.4045.101.302.88
Steel Strips Wheels386.90376.1510.752.86
Malu Paper Mills29.2028.400.802.82
RBL Bank126.25122.803.452.81
TechIndia Nirman1.851.800.052.78
SP Apparels71.3569.451.902.74
NETFNIF100107.87105.002.872.73
Minda Corporation62.8561.201.652.70
SKF India1468.201430.1538.052.66
Kewal Kiran Clothing794.25773.7520.502.65
Vertoz Advertising73.6571.751.902.65
ABSLBANETF203.32198.205.122.58
Lakshmi Finance&Indl42.7041.651.052.52
Zodiac Clothing Co119.45116.552.902.49
Guj. Ambuja Exports121.75118.802.952.48
GIC Housing Fin70.6568.951.702.47
Zee Learn13.0012.700.302.36
Chola Invest & Fin.145.40142.053.352.36
Akash Infra-Projects87.0085.002.002.35
Dabur India462.85452.5010.352.29
Zota Health Care141.45138.303.152.28
Ranklin Solutions2.252.200.052.27
Hindustan Unilever2087.602041.5046.102.26
ShirpurGold Refinery7.006.850.152.19
Aspinwall & Co107.85105.552.302.18
Kilitch Drugs(India)100.3098.202.102.14
SHARIABEES245.00239.955.052.10
MRPL31.8031.150.652.09
V-Mart Retail1709.151674.4534.702.07
LIC Housing Finance261.85256.555.302.07
Tata Coffee79.3077.701.602.06
Ingersoll Rand638.05625.2012.852.06
Menon Bearings32.9532.300.652.01
Fert Chem Travancore43.4042.550.852.00
Kansai Nerolac Paint399.65391.857.801.99
Maha Rashtra Apex59.0057.851.151.99
Sheela Foam1401.751374.5527.201.98
Signet Industries18.2517.900.351.96
Varun Beverages632.30620.3511.951.93
Zenith Infotech2.652.600.051.92
Control Print199.55195.903.651.86
PNC Infratech117.35115.302.051.78
GTN Textiles5.755.650.101.77
Parag Milk Foods89.5588.001.551.76
Procter&Gamble Healt4245.404172.0073.401.76
Megasoft6.055.950.101.68
Sical Logistics9.209.050.151.66
Godfrey Phillips999.80983.5016.301.66
Insecticides India406.35399.756.601.65
EBBETF04301067.881052.2115.671.49
Chemfab Alkalis139.95137.902.051.49
SJVN21.1520.850.301.44
Atul4633.054567.9565.101.43
IBMFNIFTY107.05105.591.461.38
Kellton Tech Solut.14.9014.700.201.36
Punjab Chem. & Corp450.75444.756.001.35
Bliss GVS Pharma97.2596.001.251.30
Equitas Holdings48.4047.800.601.26
Indraprastha Medical40.8040.300.501.24
Genesys Intl. Corpn32.7032.300.401.24
Colgate Palmol. (I)1360.051343.5016.551.23
Polyplex Corporation434.90429.655.251.22
Bang Overseas16.7516.550.201.21
Asian Paints1638.551619.1519.401.20
Abhishek Corporation4.554.500.051.11
PDS Multinational257.80255.002.801.10
BL Kashyap & Sons4.654.600.051.09
Nippon India ETFLong21.6921.460.231.07
Celebrity Fashions4.854.800.051.04
Cimmco15.2515.100.150.99
GE Shipping228.65226.502.150.95
Smartlink Holdings66.0065.400.600.92
Titagarh Wagons33.5033.200.300.90
Hi-Tech Pipes79.8079.100.700.88
Balaji Amines397.50394.053.450.88
Indusind Bank422.35418.703.650.87
Astral Poly Technik914.25906.407.850.87
Apollo Hospital Ent.1359.051347.6011.450.85
Intense Tech17.8517.700.150.85
GMDC37.9537.650.300.80
Mishra Dhatu Nigam201.90200.401.500.75
GKW470.00466.553.450.74
Asian Hotels (West)255.75253.901.850.73
KNR Construction201.25199.851.400.70
Solara Active Pharma555.15551.353.800.69
PSP Projects351.55349.152.400.69
Himadri Speciality46.8546.550.300.64
Lotus Eye Hospital23.6523.500.150.64
Essel Propack177.15176.151.000.57
Karur Vysya Bank26.7526.600.150.56
Grob Tea Co368.50366.452.050.56
Indian Terrain Fash.28.5528.400.150.53
Mahindra CIE Auto.105.25104.700.550.53
Arihant Superstruct.19.4019.300.100.52
Ahluwalia Contract(I175.70174.800.900.51
ABB India877.50873.204.300.49
Kalpataru PowerTrans218.35217.500.850.39
MPS257.15256.200.950.37
Vesuvius India869.10867.551.550.18
Themis Medicare338.05337.450.600.18
SETF10GILT195.78195.440.340.17
Shalby69.0068.900.100.15
Vishnu Chemicals123.60123.450.150.12
Quantum Gold Fund - E T F2036.752034.352.400.12
Torrent Pharma2367.752365.851.900.08
SRF3650.303649.900.400.01
Assam Company India0.600.600.000.00
Best & Crompton Eng.3.453.450.000.00
Empee Sugars & Chem3.953.950.000.00
GTL1.301.300.000.00
JCT Electronics0.200.200.000.00
Oriental Bank-Amalga43.4543.450.000.00
Salora International15.2015.200.000.00
Ashok Leyland48.3548.350.000.00
Essar Ports130.70130.700.000.00
Glaxo.Cons. Health10732.6010732.600.000.00
StateBank Bikane&Jai771.85771.850.000.00
TCI Finance5.555.550.000.00
OCL India-(Amalgamat905.80905.800.000.00
Malwa Cotton Spg5.005.000.000.00
Geodesic4.454.450.000.00
Zandu Realty-(Amalga1902.051902.050.000.00
Tanfac Industries14.2014.200.000.00
Kesar Enterprises32.1032.100.000.00
National Oxygen45.4045.400.000.00
Lloyds Finance0.750.750.000.00
Panasonic Carbon242.10242.100.000.00
Ausom Enterprises26.0026.000.000.00
Hind Dorr-Oliver1.251.250.000.00
Sakthi Finance18.9018.900.000.00
Gruh Fin.-Amalgamat317.70317.700.000.00
JIK Industries0.400.400.000.00
Guj. NRE Coke0.900.900.000.00
Savera Industries41.5041.500.000.00
Simplex Castings39.6539.650.000.00
Tulsyan NEC24.0024.000.000.00
Ramgopal Polytex1.551.550.000.00
Regency Ceramics0.950.950.000.00
Aplab31.0031.000.000.00
PAE1.851.850.000.00
Phoenix Lamps220.00220.000.000.00
Shyam Telecom5.905.900.000.00
Elnet Technologies66.8566.850.000.00
We Internet17.0017.000.000.00
Ashco Niulab Inds0.250.250.000.00
Vimal Oil & Foods3.153.150.000.00
Neha International8.008.000.000.00
Sambandam Spg. Mills80.0080.000.000.00
Jenson & Nicholson3.203.200.000.00
Sayaji Hotels138.70138.700.000.00
Neo Corp Intl.36.7536.750.000.00
DS Kulkarni Develop.13.5513.550.000.00
Monsanto-Amalgamat2232.652232.650.000.00
Parenteral Drugs2.602.600.000.00
Jupiter Bioscience4.154.150.000.00
Kriti Industries (I)8.158.150.000.00
Bhartiya Internatl.100.50100.500.000.00
Hotel Rugby1.001.000.000.00
Antarctica0.500.500.000.00
KLG Systel4.104.100.000.00
Southern Ispat & Ene0.150.150.000.00
Tricom India0.500.500.000.00
Panchsheel Organics29.0029.000.000.00
Sarthak Inds20.0020.000.000.00
Supreme Tex Mart0.550.550.000.00
Blue Chip India0.200.200.000.00
Dena Bank-(Amalgamat12.6512.650.000.00
IFGL Ref. (Amalgamat279.25279.250.000.00
Corp. Bank-Amalgamat9.809.800.000.00
St.Bk of Travancore608.75608.750.000.00
State Bank Of Mysore606.05606.050.000.00
Polaris Consulting474.60474.600.000.00
Synd.Bank-Amalgamat15.1515.150.000.00
Castex Technologies0.400.400.000.00
Cura Technologies1.601.600.000.00
Vijaya Bank-(Amalgam46.0546.050.000.00
MPS Infotecnics0.050.050.000.00
Andhra Bank-Amalgama9.109.100.000.00
Allaha.Bank-Amalgama7.607.600.000.00
ECE Inds231.90231.900.000.00
Micro Technologies3.603.600.000.00
Excel Crop-Amalgamat3194.203194.200.000.00
Pondy Oxides & Chem.61.3061.300.000.00
Cyber Media (I)2.202.200.000.00
Amar Remedies5.805.800.000.00
Rajvir Industries10.5010.500.000.00
Sunil Hitech Engine.0.350.350.000.00
Reliance Comm0.900.900.000.00
Usher Agro1.451.450.000.00
Hanung Toys & Text0.800.800.000.00
Lanco Infratech0.300.300.000.00
GOL Offshore10.0510.050.000.00
Shree Ashtavinayak0.800.800.000.00
AI Champdany12.4512.450.000.00
E-Land Apparel4.704.700.000.00
VTX Industries3.553.550.000.00
Glory Polyfilms0.500.500.000.00
Decolight Ceramics1.301.300.000.00
Quintegra Solutions0.950.950.000.00
Ankit Metal & Power0.450.450.000.00
Everonn Education12.1512.150.000.00
VTM23.5523.550.000.00
Nicco Corpn0.500.500.000.00
Kavveri Telecom Prod1.651.650.000.00
Jeypore Sugar88.3588.350.000.00
Proseed India0.300.300.000.00
Khaitan India17.7017.700.000.00
Vardhman Acrylics28.7028.700.000.00
Manjushree Technopac446.15446.150.000.00
Capital First-(Amalg587.20587.200.000.00
Greenearth Resources0.500.500.000.00
Bafna Pharma20.3520.350.000.00
Piramal Phyt-Amalga22.7022.700.000.00
Bodhtree Consulting13.8013.800.000.00
Coral Hub3.303.300.000.00
Aqua Logistics1.401.400.000.00
Jindal Cotex1.451.450.000.00
Infinite Computer473.75473.750.000.00
NEL Holdings1.601.600.000.00
Bharat Fin.-Amalgama898.00898.000.000.00
Electrosteel Steels31.0031.000.000.00
Hira Ferro Alloys31.8531.850.000.00
Pennar Engin-Amalgam62.8562.850.000.00
United Bank-Amalgama4.504.500.000.00
REI Six Ten Retail0.350.350.000.00
Arrow Text-Amalgamat9.009.000.000.00
Manjeera Constrction62.2062.200.000.00
Teledata Marine Solutions0.500.500.000.00
Wels. Global (Amalga58.1058.100.000.00
Dalmia Refractories112.50112.500.000.00
Sri Chamundeswari17.4517.450.000.00
Tarapur Transformers2.852.850.000.00
Coromandel Engg. Co45.1545.150.000.00
Kirloskar Brot.Inves4433.804433.800.000.00
Gujarat NRE Coke (R)0.950.950.000.00
Samruddhi Cement520.85520.850.000.00
Kesar Terminal&Infra35.4535.450.000.00
Dr. Datasons Labs6.406.400.000.00
Oswal Minerals28.9028.900.000.00
BharatiyaGlobal Info1.101.100.000.00
Dalmia Bharat-(Amalg2372.902372.900.000.00
ABM International13.0013.000.000.00
VKS Projects0.050.050.000.00
IIFLNIFTY900.00900.000.000.00
Canara Robeco Gold E3599.953599.950.000.00
MGOLD2452.502452.500.000.00
Advance Metering23.9023.900.000.00
Cinemax India284.50284.500.000.00
Artemis Global-Amalg49.4549.450.000.00
Star Ferro & Cement140.25140.250.000.00
International Const.5.005.000.000.00
RELNIFTY89.0589.050.000.00
Imagicaaworld Enter3.803.800.000.00
LIQUIDETF1000.001000.000.000.00
ICICILIQ999.99999.990.000.00

Latest News