Market Dashboard

As on 23 Oct 2017 04:15 PM Closed
10184.85
+ 0.38% + 38.30
Today’s High 10224.15
Today’s Low 10124.50
Open 10176.65
Previous Close 10146.55
Advance 25
Decline 25
Unchanged 0
23/10/2017 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price10184.85
  • Open10176.65
  • High10224.15
  • Low10124.50
  • Prev. Close10146.55

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 738 (40.55%) 1352 (44.43%)
Declines 836 (45.93%) 1543 (50.71%)
Unchanged 246 (13.52%) 148 (4.86%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
RPG Cables1587.0027.801559.205608.63
Global Trust Bank10.001.208.80733.33
Edserv Soft Systems19.352.4516.90689.80
SB&T International19.054.5514.50318.68
Orient Info Tech12.603.808.80231.58
IOL Netcom6.052.253.80168.89
Blue Bird (India)26.0010.0515.95158.71
Sanwaria Consumer17.057.109.95140.14
63 Moons Tech.159.6577.9581.70104.81
Hubergroup India1289.00637.20651.80102.29
SRHHL Ind (Amalgamat10.005.005.00100.00
Alpine Hsg Dev. Corp19.009.509.50100.00
MPS Infotecnics0.100.050.05100.00
Genus Paper & Boards10.355.255.1097.14
India Foils10.005.104.9096.08
HB Stockholdings44.5023.9520.5585.80
Goa Carbon768.90417.85351.0584.01
Aries Agro Ltd266.20146.95119.2581.15
Adani Transmission228.90127.25101.6579.88
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent253.95143.25110.7077.28
Eon Electric134.4576.9557.5074.72
California Software29.4517.1012.3572.22
Pyramid Saimira Thtr17.0010.007.0070.00
IFB Agro Inds690.70407.85282.8569.35
GNFC513.90306.20207.7067.83
XL Energy3.001.801.2066.67
SIL Investments347.55208.55139.0066.65
Gyscoal Alloys10.806.504.3066.15
Apex Frozen Foods439.35264.60174.7566.04
Electrosteel Steels6.053.652.4065.75
Ramky Infrastructure160.5597.1063.4565.35
Parabolic Drugs10.906.654.2563.91
GM Breweries679.20420.20259.0061.64
Ramsarup Inds.2.301.450.8558.62
Somi Conveyor Beltg70.4544.4526.0058.49
Bhandari Hosiery Exp3.752.401.3556.25
Hind Dorr-Oliver3.652.351.3055.32
Grob Tea Co586.30379.95206.3554.31
Shivam Autotech104.2567.9036.3553.53
Karma Energy Ltd53.5035.3518.1551.34
SAL Steels8.555.652.9051.33
PAE14.259.504.7550.00
KSS0.150.100.0550.00
Prime Securities50.5033.7016.8049.85
TVS Electronics423.80284.40139.4049.02
Malu Paper Mills31.2021.0510.1548.22
Radico Khaitan224.30152.4571.8547.13
BPL Engg.10.006.803.2047.06
Birla Cable60.1540.9519.2046.89
KIOCL281.60192.5089.1046.29
Everest Industries496.05339.55156.5046.09
Maan Aluminium144.1099.1045.0045.41
Vishnu Chemicals370.00255.20114.8044.98
Optiemus Infracom69.8548.5021.3544.02
Cinevista24.1516.807.3543.75
Excel Realty94.7066.2528.4542.94
Kolte Patil Develop.265.65186.9078.7542.13
8K Miles Software539.95381.30158.6541.61
MIRC Electronics34.1524.1510.0041.41
Alkyl Amines Chem585.20413.85171.3541.40
Kinetic Motors10.007.102.9040.85
Piramal Phytocare51.0536.2514.8040.83
Andhra Sugars562.80399.80163.0040.77
MOIL271.50192.9378.5740.73
Saregama India601.60427.70173.9040.66
JBF Industries217.25155.5061.7539.71
Johnson Controls2623.901885.10738.8039.19
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg325.05233.9091.1538.97
Ador Welding535.00385.50149.5038.78
Avanti Feeds2710.901953.40757.5038.78
IndSwiLtd10.557.652.9037.91
Orient Press131.8595.7036.1537.77
Marathon NextgenReal472.85343.40129.4537.70
NOCIL188.55137.0051.5537.63
Graphite India454.10330.05124.0537.59
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn0.550.400.1537.50
Hind National Glass120.3087.5032.8037.49
Meghmani Organics103.1075.1527.9537.19
MM Forgings869.85636.00233.8536.77
Bombay Burmah Trdg.1683.901232.15451.7536.66
IOL Chem & Pharma72.6553.3019.3536.30
Ravi Kumar Distiller11.858.703.1536.21
Dharan Sugars & Chem33.8524.958.9035.67
Onelife Capital33.4024.658.7535.50
Zuari Agro Chemicals589.85436.50153.3535.13
Jindal Worldwide1221.40905.30316.1034.92
Munjal Auto Inds90.6067.2523.3534.72
Cubex Tubings25.9019.256.6534.55
Majesco545.90405.75140.1534.54
Damodar Inds.134.75100.2534.5034.41
Seamec173.75129.4044.3534.27
DCW46.4534.6011.8534.25
HEG1263.20941.60321.6034.15
Refex Industries23.9017.856.0533.89
Prakash Inds.139.05103.9035.1533.83
Lumax Industries1633.551221.60411.9533.72
Ashima30.7023.007.7033.48
Peninsula Land31.9023.908.0033.47
Dhunseri Petrochem130.3097.6532.6533.44
India Glycols315.85236.9078.9533.33
Zen Technologies66.1549.6516.5033.23
Agri-Tech (India)133.0599.9533.1033.12
Puravankara96.8572.8524.0032.94
Next Mediaworks23.2017.505.7032.57
Bhansali Engg. Poly.108.6081.9526.6532.52
ButterflyGandhimathi248.40187.5060.9032.48
Sanghi Industries122.1092.2029.9032.43
Supreme Infra. India98.7574.6024.1532.37
DQ Entertain.(Inter)21.6016.405.2031.71
Fedders Electric89.1567.7521.4031.59
Rain Industries222.30169.0053.3031.54
Viji Finance4.603.501.1031.43
Sobha514.15391.30122.8531.40
Jindal Hisar223.00170.8552.1530.52
Dynemic Products149.65114.7534.9030.41
Visa Steel25.9519.906.0530.40
LG Balakrishnan&Bros917.90704.35213.5530.32
Zuari Global166.90128.2538.6530.14
Ganges Securities104.7580.5524.2030.04
Dilip Buildcon769.90592.35177.5529.97
Gravita India160.65124.0036.6529.56
TechIndia Nirman11.659.002.6529.44
Coral India Fin &Hsg99.6577.1022.5529.25
Electrost Castings32.1024.857.2529.18
Idea Cellular98.1576.0522.1029.06
Salona Cotspin128.4099.5528.8528.98
Petron Engg Constn.167.40130.0037.4028.77
PSP Projects423.05330.1592.9028.14
Repro India817.20638.75178.4527.94
Nagreeka Cap & Infra18.9014.804.1027.70
Kamdhenu162.50127.3035.2027.65
Bharti Airtel497.35389.75107.6027.61
Indiabulls Ventures281.65220.8560.8027.53
Indo Rama Synth34.3026.957.3527.27
Allsec Tech.442.80349.2593.5526.79
Siyaram Silk Mills2760.702180.95579.7526.58
India Nipon Electric1281.401012.45268.9526.56
V2 Retail505.25399.25106.0026.55
GMDC174.20137.7036.5026.51
Nelcast83.8066.2517.5526.49
Nalwa Sons Invest.1425.451130.50294.9526.09
Elecon Engg.68.4554.3014.1526.06
Kridhan Infra100.4079.7520.6525.89
Sakuma Exports196.30156.0540.2525.79
Motor & General Fin32.0025.456.5525.74
Oriental Trimex18.4514.703.7525.51
Himadri Speciality160.15127.6032.5525.51
Guj. Alkalies & Chem677.90540.70137.2025.37
Gokaldas Exports129.05103.0026.0525.29
Gokul Agro Resources27.2521.755.5025.29
IFB Industries903.85722.10181.7525.17
JHS Svendgaard77.9562.3515.6025.02
FCS Software Soltns.0.250.200.0525.00
Arshiya81.7565.4516.3024.90
AMD Industries39.9031.957.9524.88
Shree Pushkar Chem256.15205.6050.5524.59
Steel Exchange India97.3078.1019.2024.58
Jindal Photo86.9569.8517.1024.48
Sanghvi Movers170.85137.3033.5524.44
Gokul Refoils & Solv25.8020.755.0524.34
Sundaram BrakeLining676.40544.25132.1524.28
Natco Pharma987.95795.45192.5024.20
Ramkrishna Forgings692.45558.60133.8523.96
Mukand107.0586.4020.6523.90
Thirumalai Chemicals1808.451462.20346.2523.68
VLS Finance89.8572.7017.1523.59
Ramco Inds.293.35237.4555.9023.54
Sunteck Realty379.90307.8072.1023.42
Pincon Spirit61.9550.2011.7523.41
Polyplex Corporation535.00433.65101.3523.37
Maithan Alloys595.75483.00112.7523.34
Surana Telecom5.554.501.0523.33
SKIL Infrastructure32.0526.006.0523.27
GVK Power & Infra14.0511.402.6523.25
JM Financial168.60136.8531.7523.20
Krebs Biochem.&Inds115.9094.2521.6522.97
KRBL578.95470.95108.0022.93
Delta Corp236.55192.5544.0022.85
Everest Kanto Cylind41.0533.457.6022.72
Balaji Amines417.25340.1077.1522.68
Goldstone Infratech193.95158.1035.8522.68
Biofil Chem & Pharma20.6016.803.8022.62
Onward Technologies138.05112.7525.3022.44
Sunil Hitech Engine.15.3012.502.8022.40
Times Guaranty63.9052.2511.6522.30
Deepak Nitrite214.90175.8039.1022.24
Alok Inds3.302.700.6022.22
Vindhya Telelinks1347.101103.20243.9022.11
Kiri Industries463.40379.5583.8522.09
Fineotex Chemical35.4029.006.4022.07
ShirpurGold Refinery159.15130.5028.6521.95
GeeCee Ventures175.70144.1031.6021.93
Jocil202.75166.3536.4021.88
Sundaram-Clayton5669.354655.751013.6021.77
Hikal259.90213.4546.4521.76
Bigbloc Construction98.0080.5017.5021.74
Thangamayil Jeweller438.15360.0078.1521.71
Cybertech Sys. &Soft70.8058.2012.6021.65
Uttam Galva Steels29.5524.305.2521.60
Rajshree Sugars&Chem66.5554.7511.8021.55
Sunflag Iron & Steel80.6566.3514.3021.55
Pennar Industries70.1557.7512.4021.47
Vikash Metal & Power5.404.450.9521.35
Motilal Oswal Fin1466.701209.35257.3521.28
GNA Axles355.40293.1062.3021.26
NIIT Tech612.35505.05107.3021.25
Tinplate Company272.20224.6547.5521.17
IG Petrochem.739.85611.45128.4021.00
Superhouse188.95156.3532.6020.85
Torrent Power265.40219.7045.7020.80
Phillips CarbonBlack922.70763.85158.8520.80
Assam Company India4.954.100.8520.73
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds77.9064.6013.3020.59
Ester Inds42.5035.257.2520.57
Avadh Sugar & Energy1226.101017.35208.7520.52
Vardhman Special157.45130.8026.6520.37
Indoco Remedies250.75208.5542.2020.23
NBCC (India)254.10211.3542.7520.23
Lincoln Pharma195.05162.4032.6520.10
Muthoot Capital Serv647.55539.30108.2520.07
SORIL Infra Resource155.00129.1525.8520.02
Poddar Pigments315.55262.9552.6020.00
DFM Foods1558.051298.55259.5019.98
MBL Infrastructures26.8022.354.4519.91
INEOS Styrolution1022.30853.05169.2519.84
Suven Life Sciences213.05177.8035.2519.83
Sastasundar Ventures97.3581.2516.1019.82
Petronet LNG273.15228.0545.1019.78
Usher Agro7.055.901.1519.49
Parag Milk Foods275.35230.5044.8519.46
Maharashtra Seamless473.85396.9576.9019.37
SORIL Holdings & Ven70.9059.4011.5019.36
Sterling Biotech4.053.400.6519.12
Venkys India2322.701950.55372.1519.08
PNC Infratech159.55134.0025.5519.07
Deepak Fert & Petro447.25375.6571.6019.06
Usha Martin Educatn.2.502.100.4019.05
Coromandel Interntl.499.80420.0079.8019.00
Kewal Kiran Clothing1936.401627.35309.0518.99
Phoenix Mills561.70472.2089.5018.95
Sanghvi Forging&Engg43.6536.706.9518.94
Som Distilleries168.30141.5526.7518.90
Hindalco271.90229.1042.8018.68
GKW595.55501.8593.7018.67
Century Enka368.80310.8058.0018.66
Global Offshore Serv40.4034.056.3518.65
Indbank Merch. Bankg23.9020.153.7518.61
Nandan Denim169.05142.5526.5018.59
Atlanta96.7081.5515.1518.58
Tata Chemicals730.00615.75114.2518.55
Globus Spirits86.2072.8013.4018.41
Granules India141.45119.5521.9018.32
Pitti Laminations67.9057.4010.5018.29
Rollatainers4.854.100.7518.29
Genesys Intl. Corpn364.00307.7556.2518.28
Genus Power Infra61.8052.259.5518.28
Religare Enterprises44.7537.856.9018.23
KDDL243.65206.1037.5518.22
GHCL251.05212.4038.6518.20
Indo Thai Securities55.3546.858.5018.14
Ajmera Realty&Infra258.55218.9539.6018.09
Landmark PropertyDev3.603.050.5518.03
Onmobile Global65.4055.509.9017.84
Thiru Arooran Sugars65.4055.559.8517.73
Mastek328.60279.2049.4017.69
Mold-tek Packaging332.60282.6050.0017.69
Jindal Steel & Power157.80134.1523.6517.63
Transwarranty Fin.12.3510.501.8517.62
Sterlite Technologie260.55221.7538.8017.50
C&C Constructions53.4045.457.9517.49
Subros262.85223.7539.1017.47
Cords Cable Inds123.75105.3518.4017.47
DCM Shriram513.70437.3576.3517.46
BASF India1688.001437.45250.5517.43
Man Industries102.6087.5015.1017.26
Geojit Finl. Service135.65115.7019.9517.24
KS Oils1.701.450.2517.24
Kamat Hotels (India)122.40104.4018.0017.24
Universal Cables160.40136.8523.5517.21
Dhampur Sugar Mills304.70260.0044.7017.19
Sundram Fasteners517.55441.7575.8017.16
Maral Overseas42.9036.706.2016.89
Godawari Power & Isp137.05117.2519.8016.89
Zodiac Clothing Co227.20194.4032.8016.87
Premier Polyfilm37.8032.355.4516.85
Escorts724.65620.65104.0016.76
Rico Auto Inds106.8091.5515.2516.66
Zee Media Corpn.41.7535.805.9516.62
Shreyans Inds175.05150.2024.8516.54
PVR1415.751214.90200.8516.53
Excel Industries474.40407.1067.3016.53
Visaka Inds.685.05588.1096.9516.49
Esab india844.25725.50118.7516.37
Thermax984.10845.80138.3016.35
Finolex Inds722.55621.10101.4516.33
Nila Infrastructures20.4517.602.8516.19
Tarmat50.6543.607.0516.17
Srikalahasthi Pipes358.60308.7549.8516.15
Cyber Media (I)10.509.051.4516.02
Zylog Systems3.653.150.5015.87
GI Engineering Soln.4.403.800.6015.79
JP Power Ventures8.457.301.1515.75
Shilpa Medicare659.50570.5089.0015.60
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.185.10160.1524.9515.58
IL&FS Investment Mgr16.0013.852.1515.52
Century Plyboards(I)276.90239.7537.1515.50
Bharat Rasayan3158.052734.80423.2515.48
MRO-TEK Realty48.5042.006.5015.48
KSB Pumps851.35737.80113.5515.39
Pearl Polymers40.3535.005.3515.29
Mayur Uniquoters418.60363.6554.9515.11
Minda Corporation144.20125.3018.9015.08
Whirlpool Of India1429.851242.80187.0515.05
Indian Metal & Ferro725.15630.3094.8515.05
Norben Tea & Exports5.755.000.7515.00
Pudumjee Paper31.1527.104.0514.94
Texmo Pipes & Prod.23.8520.753.1014.94
Simplex Projects44.8039.005.8014.87
LEEL Electricals310.65270.5040.1514.84
TIL523.80456.4067.4014.77
Sreeleathers194.35169.3525.0014.76
Bharti Infratel449.00391.3557.6514.73
Jamna Auto Inds.58.7051.177.5314.72
Aspinwall & Co314.95274.5540.4014.71
Signet Industries8.207.151.0514.69
TCI Express564.90492.9072.0014.61
Sundaram Multi Pap3.553.100.4514.52
Asahi Songwon Colors348.40304.3544.0514.47
Abhishek Corporation5.154.500.6514.44
HSIL429.80375.6554.1514.42
Reliance Industries939.75821.55118.2014.39
Prabhat Dairy147.55129.1518.4014.25
D-Link (India)118.90104.1014.8014.22
Stampede Capital6.856.000.8514.17
Shilpi Cable Tech.22.6019.802.8014.14
Bliss GVS Pharma181.00158.6022.4014.12
Edelweiss Financial291.25255.2536.0014.10
Filatex India193.40169.5023.9014.10
HIL1307.351146.05161.3014.07
RSWM352.05308.7543.3014.02
National Aluminium84.9574.5510.4013.95
Mahanagar Gas1227.751077.45150.3013.95
Mazda387.60340.2047.4013.93
Orient Abrasives38.0033.404.6013.77
Raymond907.75798.05109.7013.75
OCL Iron and Steel4.203.700.5013.51
Ruby Mills342.75302.0540.7013.47
Ashok Leyland128.20113.0015.2013.45
GSS Infotech24.5021.602.9013.43
NCC94.6583.5011.1513.35
Monnet Ispat &Energy32.8028.953.8513.30
Shriram Trans. Fin1111.10982.05129.0513.14
Standard Inds25.9022.903.0013.10
VIP Inds.264.85234.2030.6513.09
Technocraft Inds441.05390.1050.9513.06
Bajaj Electricals404.35357.7546.6013.03
ITI149.50132.3517.1512.96
Triveni Engg. & Inds97.2086.0511.1512.96
Nucleus Software Exp351.95311.6040.3512.95
Merck1159.601027.25132.3512.88
Finolex Cables598.90530.7068.2012.85
Cigniti Technologies267.10236.7030.4012.84
Orbit Exports155.60137.9517.6512.79
Coal India289.85257.0532.8012.76
Lumax Auto Tech588.20521.8066.4012.73
Action Const. Equip70.8562.907.9512.64
Rallis India239.45212.6026.8512.63
Welspun Enterprises155.90138.5517.3512.52
Morarjee Textiles53.9547.956.0012.51
Federal Bank125.25111.3513.9012.48
Birla Corporation1009.90898.05111.8512.45
New Delhi Television62.2555.456.8012.26
Dalmia Bharat Sugar178.65159.1519.5012.25
J Kumar Infraproject238.15212.2025.9512.23
Ess Dee Aluminium38.6034.404.2012.21
Setco Automotive42.9538.304.6512.14
Jubilant FoodWorks1548.201380.95167.2512.11
Jai Corp121.00107.9513.0512.09
SH Kelkar & Co280.10250.0030.1012.04
Kilitch Drugs(India)70.0062.507.5012.00
Madhav Marbles&Gran.70.5062.957.5511.99
Donear Inds61.7055.106.6011.98
Consolidated Constn.5.154.600.5511.96
Bata india794.05709.3084.7511.95
Williamson Magor &Co87.2077.909.3011.94
MT Educare63.0556.356.7011.89
NRB Bearings134.10119.9514.1511.80
Oriental Carbon&Chem1369.251225.35143.9011.74
SPIC38.6034.554.0511.72
Guj. Apollo Inds258.25231.2027.0511.70
Walchandnagar Inds211.95189.8022.1511.67
Patel Integrated Log82.0573.508.5511.63
Torrent Pharma1372.901230.10142.8011.61
SREI Infra Fin115.55103.5512.0011.59
Neuland Laboratories1104.60990.25114.3511.55
Gujarat Gas909.15815.6093.5511.47
Lyka Labs53.9548.405.5511.47
Future MarketNetwork143.60128.8514.7511.45
Prozone Intu Propert55.6549.955.7011.41
Prime Focus103.7093.1010.6011.39
Tata Steel712.00639.7572.2511.29
Kothari Products204.25183.6520.6011.22
South Indian Bank31.8028.603.2011.19
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.582.95524.5558.4011.13
Indiabulls Housing1337.751203.95133.8011.11
Prestige Estate Proj279.10251.2027.9011.11
Hindustan Copper65.1058.606.5011.09
Auto.Axle929.35836.6092.7511.09
Huhtamaki PPL232.00208.8523.1511.08
Jindal Poly Films407.10366.5540.5511.06
Mercator41.2037.104.1011.05
Poly Medicure249.40224.6524.7511.02
Mphasis675.90608.9566.9510.99
Oberoi Realty466.45420.2546.2010.99
Kingfa Science753.70679.0574.6510.99
Indraprastha Gas1613.201453.75159.4510.97
Munjal Showa279.00251.4527.5510.96
Mahindra Holi.&Resor376.75339.6037.1510.94
Godrej Properties661.50596.4065.1010.92
Interglobe Aviation1159.601045.60114.0010.90
Capri Global Capital119.15107.4511.7010.89
JSW Energy81.1073.157.9510.87
Vakrangee552.65498.5054.1510.86
Network 18 Media Inv49.6044.754.8510.84
National Steel &Agro39.4035.553.8510.83
Empee Distilleries41.0537.054.0010.80
Themis Medicare501.00452.3048.7010.77
Swan Energy154.45139.5014.9510.72
Lloyds Steels1.551.400.1510.71
Navin Fluorine Intl711.80642.9568.8510.71
Umang Dairies74.5067.307.2010.70
GSFC142.55128.9513.6010.55
Havells India541.45489.9551.5010.51
Hind Oil Exploration89.5581.058.5010.49
VST Tillers Tractors2191.451984.80206.6510.41
NACL Industries44.8540.654.2010.33
Rossell India117.00106.1010.9010.27
Automot. Stamp&Assem89.1580.858.3010.27
JP Associate18.8017.051.7510.26
Kokuyo Camlin98.9589.759.2010.25
BAG Films & Media4.854.400.4510.23
IL&FS Trans &Network79.8572.457.4010.21
Essel Propack269.90245.0024.9010.16
Lambodhara Textiles67.6061.406.2010.10
VST Industries3110.052825.15284.9010.08
NIIT108.1098.209.9010.08
KM Sugar Mills25.1522.852.3010.07
Hinduja Global Soln.587.95534.3553.6010.03
PPAP Automotive374.45340.5033.959.97
Kesar Enterprises70.7564.356.409.95
JSW Steel260.40236.8523.559.94
Bhageria Industries303.00275.6027.409.94
Unity Infraprojects6.105.550.559.91
Aptech308.25280.6027.659.85
Nahar Ind.Enterprise106.2096.709.509.82
Shemaroo Entertainment395.55360.3535.209.77
Vijay Shanthi Build.22.6520.652.009.69
Tribhovandas Bhimji125.35114.3011.059.67
Bhagyanagar India36.9033.653.259.66
Jindal Poly Invest68.7062.656.059.66
Shree Cement19247.2017555.951691.259.63
Trent312.60285.1527.459.63
HT Media103.2094.159.059.61
EBANK2950.002691.40258.609.61
JMT Auto4.003.650.359.59
Panacea Biotec237.25216.5020.759.58
Info Edge1109.151012.2096.959.58
SRF1681.251534.40146.859.57
Nath Bio-Genes408.95373.2535.709.56
Summit Securities784.90716.4068.509.56
Guj. Ambuja Exports161.65147.5514.109.56
Pennar Engineered112.20102.459.759.52
Crest Ventures183.25167.3515.909.50
Avenue Supermarts1126.401029.0097.409.47
Kaveri Seed558.60510.3548.259.45
Smartlink NetworkSys104.2595.259.009.45
Manugraph India51.9047.454.459.38
Skipper Ltd.223.50204.3519.159.37
Bajaj Corp434.90397.7537.159.34
Star Paper Mills186.90170.9515.959.33
GAIL India435.15398.1537.009.29
TN Petro Products71.0065.006.009.23
Advani Hotel&Resorts61.7056.505.209.20
Indo Count Inds112.15102.709.459.20
KPIT Technologies127.00116.3010.709.20
GTPL Hathway142.60130.6511.959.15
Jindal Stainless115.25105.609.659.14
Autoline Inds82.7575.856.909.10
Zenith Birla (India)0.600.550.059.09
ACC1781.001632.65148.359.09
Sicagen India38.4535.253.209.08
Endurance Tech1076.85987.2589.609.08
Shoppers Stop545.75500.4045.359.06
Intellect Design128.35117.7010.659.05
Ausom Enterprises51.8547.554.309.04
Transport Corp.284.45260.9023.559.03
Tata Sponge Iron911.20835.9575.259.00
Vardhman Textiles1285.701179.55106.159.00
Mindteck73.9567.856.108.99
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)415.95381.6534.308.99
PIL Italtca Lifest.13.3512.251.108.98
Jagsonpal Pharma34.6531.802.858.96
Himatsingka Seide354.65325.5029.158.96
Tata Metaliks719.20660.3058.908.92
Nava Bharat Ventures131.60120.8510.758.90
Punjab Chem. & Corp393.85361.7032.158.89
Sonata Software161.90148.7013.208.88
La Opala R G520.75478.4042.358.85
Orient Refractories153.35140.9012.458.84
Adani Enterprises126.95116.6510.308.83
L&T Finance Holdings209.60192.7016.908.77
Britannia Inds4655.204281.10374.108.74
Hindustan Zinc318.50293.1025.408.67
Eimco Elecon (India)564.65519.8044.858.63
Cochin Shipyard570.20525.1545.058.58
Eurotex Inds.&Export39.2536.153.108.58
Tilaknagar Inds14.6013.451.158.55
Omax Autos68.6563.255.408.54
Shah Alloys21.0519.401.658.51
Indian Terrain Fash.217.55200.5017.058.50
Mahindra & Mahindra1367.051260.00107.058.50
Lakshmi Finance&Indl90.1083.057.058.49
Sona Koyo Steerg Sys111.75103.058.708.44
Mukand Engineers49.0045.203.808.41
Bhushan Steel69.7064.305.408.40
Chennai Petrol. Corp443.85409.5534.308.38
Alankit35.7032.952.758.35
Indosolar7.156.600.558.33
EIH Associated Hotel367.50339.2528.258.33
Heritage Foods784.35724.5859.778.25
Alicon Castalloy573.20529.6043.608.23
Elgi Rubber Co.43.4540.153.308.22
Keynote Corp.Service69.8064.505.308.22
Uttam Sugar Mills195.05180.2514.808.21
SML Isuzu962.10889.1572.958.20
Paramount Communicat6.606.100.508.20
Tulsi Extrusions3.303.050.258.20
Rajesh Exports823.45761.1062.358.19
Ginni Filaments46.2542.753.508.19
State Trading Corp170.55157.6512.908.18
GRP1283.801186.8097.008.17
Ruchira Papers172.30159.3013.008.16
Mindtree Ltd502.95465.0537.908.15
India Cements181.15167.5013.658.15
AU Small Fin. Bank598.50553.5045.008.13
Suprajit Engineering281.20260.1521.058.09
Bharat Financial Inc1012.50937.0075.508.06
Linc Pen & Plastics243.25225.2018.058.02
APL Apollo Tubes1859.251721.45137.808.00
Solar Industries987.25914.3572.907.97
HPCL459.10425.2533.857.96
Jubilant Inds.221.65205.3516.307.94
Central Dep. Service377.80350.1527.657.90
20 Microns41.8038.753.057.87
Palash Securities85.8079.556.257.86
Nitin Spinners113.00104.858.157.77
Ultratech Cement4205.053901.80303.257.77
Uflex457.15424.2032.957.77
NIFTYEES12499.9911600.00899.997.76
Eveready Inds. (I)321.55298.4023.157.76
Career Point145.85135.3510.507.76
Wonderla Holidays370.80344.1526.657.74
Naga Dhunseri797.00739.7557.257.74
Kellton Tech Solut.99.7592.607.157.72
Remsons Inds74.8069.455.357.70
Matrimony.Com863.05801.4061.657.69
Arvind Smartspaces156.85145.7011.157.65
Kalyani Forge318.50296.0022.507.60
AI Champdany30.5028.352.157.58
Rane Madras523.75486.9036.857.57
DLF179.20166.6012.607.56
Nitco91.0584.656.407.56
Sphere Global44.9541.803.157.54
Unichem Lab259.00240.8518.157.54
Kothari Sugars &Chem14.3513.351.007.49
Navkar Corporation198.75184.9513.807.46
Ambuja Cement281.80262.2519.557.45
Arvind393.10365.9527.157.42
SJVN34.0531.702.357.41
Harita Seating Sys817.60761.8055.807.32
Surya Roshni316.55294.9521.607.32
Vedanta329.20306.8022.407.30
Crompt.Greaves Cons.222.15207.0515.107.29
Motherson Sumi Sys358.45334.2524.207.24
Reliance Indl. Infra520.40485.3035.107.23
HCL Tech.937.25874.0563.207.23
Salasar Techno Engg.290.35270.8019.557.22
Future Lifestyle361.85337.5524.307.20
Sasken Technologies554.20517.0537.157.18
Manali Petro35.1032.752.357.18
Archidply Inds94.3588.056.307.16
Aurobindo Pharma750.95700.8550.107.15
Sita Shree Food3.753.500.257.14
Panoramic Universal9.008.400.607.14
Lakshmi Machine Work6043.155641.10402.057.13
Brigade Enterprises267.00249.2517.757.12
Century Textile &Ind1328.101240.0588.057.10
Berger Paints India264.55247.0517.507.08
Just Dial411.95384.7027.257.08
Hexaware Tech.283.70264.9518.757.08
India Motor Parts851.70795.5056.207.06
Usha Martin26.5524.801.757.06
Sterling Tools265.60248.1017.507.05
Pressman Advertising62.3558.254.107.04
Bajaj Hold & Invest2898.302707.85190.457.03
MSP Steel & Power16.0014.951.057.02
Talwalkars Better289.05270.1518.907.00
Pritish Nandy Comm19.9018.601.306.99
Zee Learn46.0043.003.006.98
KCP121.95114.007.956.97
Infibeam Incorporpn.128.20119.858.356.97
Repco Home Finance655.00612.5542.456.93
Sarda Energy&Mineral458.15428.5029.656.92
Fairchem Speciality424.20396.7527.456.92
Gandhi Spl. Tubes330.30308.9521.356.91
Mangalore Chem &Fert69.8565.354.506.89
Seshasayee Paper774.40724.9049.506.83
Sun Pharma Inds.540.40505.9534.456.81
STL Global15.7014.701.006.80
Windsor Machines58.9555.203.756.79
Shree RamaMulti-Tech13.4512.600.856.75
Camlin Fine Sciences87.0581.555.506.74
Madras Fertilizers23.7522.251.506.74
Fame India38.0035.602.406.74
Nitesh Estates9.508.900.606.74
Sutlej Textiles&Inds95.3589.336.026.73
Voltas543.85509.6534.206.71
Rupa & Co426.55399.8526.706.68
Mawana Sugars122.00114.407.606.64
Reliance ETF Hang Se2778.002605.00173.006.64
Caplin Point Lab694.35651.1543.206.63
Delta Magnets40.2537.752.506.62
Welspun Corp132.90124.658.256.62
Rane Brake Lining1211.651136.4575.206.62
Jaypee Infratech13.7012.850.856.61
Clariant Chem.(India606.50568.9537.556.60
TVS Motor685.90643.4542.456.60
SPL Industries20.2018.951.256.60
Guj. State Petronet208.55195.6512.906.59
Vinyl Chemicals81.3576.355.006.55
Magnum Ventures12.2511.500.756.52
IDFC63.7559.853.906.52
CCL Products (India)315.10295.8519.256.51
Nahar Capital &Finl.132.85124.758.106.49
Menon Bearings84.6079.455.156.48
Khaitan India18.1017.001.106.47
Panama Petrochem164.70154.739.976.44
NTPC176.95166.2510.706.44
GE Power India693.00651.1541.856.43
GTL15.9515.000.956.33
Atul2406.002262.90143.106.32
Man InfraConstruct63.1559.403.756.31
Dolphin Offshore Ent93.8588.305.556.29
Ponni Sugars (Erode)175.40165.0510.356.27
Oil Country Tubular46.6543.902.756.26
Titagarh Wagons125.15117.807.356.24
Vijaya Bank58.8555.403.456.23
Kotak Mahindra Bank1061.55999.5062.056.21
Page Industries19650.0518502.301147.756.20
V-Guard Inds.194.50183.1511.356.20
Shiva Texyarn379.70357.5522.156.19
E-Land Apparel17.1516.151.006.19
Manaksia Steels31.7529.901.856.19
ECE Inds214.70202.2012.506.18
PG Electroplast396.25373.3022.956.15
Manappuram Finance102.1096.205.906.13
Apcotex Inds469.55442.5527.006.10
Taj GVK Hotels178.90168.6510.256.08
Cyient541.10510.2030.906.06
Gateway Distriparks238.55224.9513.606.05
Binani Inds78.2073.754.456.03
Karnataka Bank156.10147.258.856.01
Chambal Fert & Chem146.15137.908.255.98
Nahar Spinning Mills107.45101.406.055.97
Magma Fincorp172.55162.859.705.96
Almondz Global Sec25.8024.351.455.95
Bharat Electronics174.30164.559.755.93
Zandu Realty1326.001251.8074.205.93
Visagar Polytex0.900.850.055.88
Adhunik Metaliks4.504.250.255.88
Orient Green Power9.008.500.505.88
Selan Exploratn Tech191.15180.6510.505.81
Biocon362.40342.5019.905.81
Pudumjee Pulp &Paper23.7022.401.305.80
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.204.20193.0011.205.80
Garware-Wall Ropes900.40851.0549.355.80
Essar Shipping28.3026.751.555.79
GATI115.60109.306.305.76
Pearl Engg. Polymers1.851.750.105.71
Bartronics India13.9013.150.755.70
Bajaj Auto3217.653044.10173.555.70
Indian Hotel112.80106.746.065.68
Neyveli Lignite95.0590.005.055.61
Emami Infrastructure185.90176.059.855.60
Sarla Perform. Fibre52.8550.052.805.59
Blue Star808.00765.2542.755.59
Linde India401.10380.0021.105.55
International Paper304.20288.4015.805.48
Gulshan Polyols83.9579.604.355.46
Bodal Chemicals172.05163.158.905.46
Shreyas Shipping457.25433.7023.555.43
Pudumjee Industries13.6012.900.705.43
Gillette India5745.455450.75294.705.41
Kansai Nerolac Paint489.95464.8525.105.40
Astrazeneca Pharma I967.95918.5049.455.38
Eastern Silk Inds4.904.650.255.38
Sanofi India4215.504000.70214.805.37
TCI Finance22.6521.501.155.35
Rel. ETF Infra BeES350.65332.8817.775.34
BLS Internatl.Serv257.60244.5513.055.34
Jai Balaji Inds12.8512.200.655.33
Aarvee Denims & Exp.45.6043.302.305.31
Prism Cement112.30106.655.655.30
Banna Amman Sugars2318.402201.80116.605.30
Shree Rama News24.9523.701.255.27
Gallantt Metal39.0037.051.955.26
Apollo Hospital Ent.1062.451009.4553.005.25
Gallantt Ispat213.75203.1010.655.24
Sharda Cropchem450.20427.8022.405.24
JMC Projects (India)414.05393.4520.605.24
Rane Engine Valve616.35585.7030.655.23
eClerx Services Ltd1261.701199.1062.605.22
OCL India1305.101240.4064.705.22
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp29.3527.901.455.20
IL&FS Engg. & Const.34.4532.751.705.19
Hatsun Agro Products711.65676.7534.905.16
MRPL129.60123.256.355.15
Ucal Fuel Sys.195.95186.359.605.15
Emmbi Industries224.10213.1510.955.14
BF Investment231.50220.3511.155.06
MMTC59.5056.652.855.03
India Hume Pipe518.90494.1524.755.01
MIDCAPIWIN71.8168.393.425.00
Nagarjuna Oil3.153.000.155.00
RELDIVOPP27.8626.541.324.97
BPCL511.30487.1524.154.96
Redington155.65148.307.354.96
Infosys939.50895.3544.154.93
Vidhi Specialty Food71.3067.953.354.93
Nilkamal1603.801528.4575.354.93
Ganesh Housing Corp120.90115.255.654.90
Emami1146.301092.8553.454.89
GMR Infrastructure17.2516.450.804.86
Vinati Organics965.60920.8544.754.86
Kesoram Industries133.05126.906.154.85
Premier Explosives435.15415.0520.104.84
Weizmann Forex753.65718.9034.754.83
Gujarat Pipavav Port139.35132.956.404.81
Bharat Forge639.90610.6029.304.80
Greenlam Industries919.05877.0542.004.79
DIC India519.45495.7523.704.78
TCI Developers467.90446.6021.304.77
Persistent Systems667.70637.4030.304.75
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug14.3513.700.654.74
Indiabulls Real Est.211.05201.509.554.74
Speciality Restauran114.95109.755.204.74
Adani Ports &Special407.05388.6518.404.73
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv422.90403.8019.104.73
Lupin1038.45991.7046.754.71
LIC Housing Finance651.00621.7029.304.71
CPSEETF28.9127.611.304.71
Muthoot Finance499.00476.6022.404.70
Xpro India49.1046.902.204.69
Uniply Inds286.95274.1012.854.69
Flexituff Internatl.80.4076.803.604.69
Aarti Drugs536.00512.1023.904.67
Greenply Industries274.75262.5512.204.65
TD Power Systems210.05200.759.304.63
Lakshmi Vilas Bank154.75147.906.854.63
Global Vectra Helico136.70130.656.054.63
Sagar Cements856.45818.5537.904.63
Arman Financial Serv212.50203.209.304.58
Infinite Computer218.25208.709.554.58
MPS595.65569.6526.004.56
Premier29.8028.501.304.56
Integra Garments2.302.200.104.55
Asian Granito India499.35477.6521.704.54
Tata Elxsi850.00813.2036.804.53
Saksoft204.55195.708.854.52
SAIL59.2056.652.554.50
Tips Inds.73.1570.003.154.50
JK Lakshmi Cement407.50390.0517.454.47
Suryalakshmi Cotton90.0586.203.854.47
KPR Mill785.55752.0033.554.46
Coffee Day Enter.221.70212.259.454.45
Dhunseri Tea277.40265.6011.804.44
Gabriel India203.40194.758.654.44
Omaxe204.75196.058.704.44
Oricon Enterprises64.9062.152.754.42
Salzer Electronics181.90174.207.704.42
Patspin India25.0023.951.054.38
Atul Auto466.80447.2019.604.38
E.I.D. Parry (I)354.85340.0514.804.35
Urja Global1.201.150.054.35
Godfrey Phillips1006.80964.8541.954.35
LT Foods64.8562.152.704.34
Sadbhav Infra. Proj97.2593.254.004.29
Morepen Laboratories17.0516.350.704.28
RELNV20456.87438.2718.604.24
Monte Carlo Fashions479.30459.8019.504.24
RPG Life Sciences392.80376.8515.954.23
Tata Communications717.45688.4529.004.21
ONGC171.70164.806.904.19
Grindwell Norton437.20419.7017.504.17
Bhartiya Internatl.620.05595.3524.704.15
Tata Teleservice(Mah6.306.050.254.13
Advanced Enzyme261.70251.3510.354.12
Thyrocare Technologies695.85668.3527.504.11
Dhunseri Investments345.55331.9013.654.11
NR Agarwal Inds271.70261.0010.704.10
Chola. Invest & Fin.1141.601096.7544.854.09
Syndicate Bank67.5564.902.654.08
ICSA India2.552.450.104.08
Steel Strips Wheels887.70853.3034.404.03
PI Industries781.10750.9530.154.01
Pioneer Distilleries181.35174.357.004.01
Voltamp Transformers1186.951141.3545.604.00
Shree Renuka Sugar14.3513.800.553.99
Manaksia Industries40.5038.951.553.98
Om Metals Infraproj.77.1074.152.953.98
Future Consumer60.1557.852.303.98
Eros Internatl.Media210.45202.507.953.93
MIC Electronics7.957.650.303.92
Harrisons Malayalam76.8573.952.903.92
Can Fin Homes537.85517.5620.293.92
Control Print394.25379.4014.853.91
CMI198.80191.357.453.89
Fortune Financial270.10260.0010.103.88
Trident99.4095.703.703.87
CESC1026.60988.4538.153.86
Kohinoor Foods70.4067.802.603.83
Vascon Engineers35.2033.901.303.83
Mold-Tek Tech52.8050.851.953.83
Parsvnath Developers23.1522.300.853.81
Pokarna210.75203.047.713.80
Techno Electric &Eng348.25335.5512.703.78
Bharat Wire Ropes94.7591.303.453.78
Jindal Saw115.45111.254.203.78
Power Mech Projects567.50547.0520.453.74
Dalmia Bharat2733.552635.7097.853.71
Timken India766.35738.9527.403.71
Euro Ceramics7.006.750.253.70
Guj. Inds. Power137.20132.304.903.70
Container Corp1331.501284.0047.503.70
Shakti Pumps (I)476.85459.8517.003.70
Talbros Auto Compont199.20192.107.103.70
Satin Creditcare310.15299.1011.053.69
Reliance ETF Junior291.12280.7610.363.69
DB Realty36.5535.251.303.69
Cantabil Retail71.7069.152.553.69
Cupid274.75265.009.753.68
Arrow Textiles Ltd45.1043.501.603.68
Digjam11.4011.000.403.64
Grasim Industries1182.051140.7041.353.62
Laurus Labs542.90523.9518.953.62
Shyam Century8.608.300.303.61
Ujjivan Financial337.30325.5511.753.61
Sudarshan Chemicals382.10368.8013.303.61
NV20IWIN44.7043.151.553.59
UFO Moviez392.70379.1513.553.57
Tata Motors422.75408.2014.553.56
Patel Engineering74.5572.002.553.54
TT71.8069.352.453.53
HDFC Bank1863.301799.7563.553.53
Ashiana Housing169.15163.405.753.52
AIA Engineering1405.051357.4547.603.51
Pricol88.6585.653.003.50
TeamLease Services1628.751573.6555.103.50
Inox Leisure229.15221.407.753.50
UTINIFTETF1047.001011.9535.053.46
Bajaj Finserv5287.305110.60176.703.46
LICNMFET17.1316.560.573.44
Wheels India1530.051479.2550.803.43
L&T Infotech803.40776.7526.653.43
A2Z Infra37.7036.451.253.43
P&G Hygiene8613.858329.25284.603.42
Reliance ETFNifty BE1051.641016.9534.693.41
Datamatic Global Ser101.7098.353.353.41
Kanoria Chem. & Inds87.2084.352.853.38
Aarti Inds895.10865.9529.153.37
Symphony1399.751354.2045.553.36
Banco Products (I)217.30210.257.053.35
Madhucon Projects27.7526.850.903.35
HDFCNIFETF1037.691004.1033.593.35
Polaris Consulting227.25219.957.303.32
Precision Camshafts115.70112.003.703.30
Regency Ceramics4.704.550.153.30
Cosmo Films391.95379.4512.503.29
Lovable Lingerie233.75226.307.453.29
Kirloskar Brothers255.90247.758.153.29
Tata Global Beverage203.10196.656.453.28
RELCONS47.9246.401.523.28
Supreme Petrochem376.80364.8511.953.28
UTINEXT50285.50276.459.053.27
Cimmco93.1590.202.953.27
NCL Industries229.00221.757.253.27
Mangalam Timber Prod30.1029.150.953.26
Goldstone Technology11.1010.750.353.26
Motilal-NASDAQ 100 -382.04370.0012.043.25
GSL Nova Petrochem1.601.550.053.23
Vaibhav Global550.50533.3517.153.22
Syngene International499.20483.6515.553.22
Orient Bell310.05300.409.653.21
Oriental Hotels36.9535.801.153.21
Thomas Cook (India)239.55232.107.453.21
Orient Cement157.65152.754.903.21
Radha Madhav Corp.29.0528.150.903.20
Aro Granite68.1566.052.103.18
SETFNIFTY103.33100.163.173.16
Castrol India376.80365.3011.503.15
Multi Commodity Exch1090.351057.1533.203.14
PC Jeweller345.90335.4510.453.12
GE Shipping392.70380.8511.853.11
RBL Bank527.55511.6515.903.11
HCL Infosystems48.4547.001.453.09
Melstar Informn.Tech3.353.250.103.08
TCS2587.902510.7577.153.07
UTISENSETF336.95326.9510.003.06
SP Apparels394.70383.0511.653.04
GTN Inds17.0016.500.503.03
SPML Infra156.40151.804.603.03
Quantum Index1097.001064.9032.103.01
Ganesha Ecosphere378.10367.0511.053.01
Mangalam Cement360.80350.3010.503.00
BEML1723.601673.9549.652.97
Quick Heal Tech186.15180.805.352.96
NIFTYIWIN104.57101.592.982.93
Sandesh934.15907.5526.602.93
LICNETFN50104.50101.552.952.90
Pioneer Embroideries37.2536.201.052.90
JITF Infralogistics40.8039.651.152.90
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi)..217.50211.406.102.89
BSLNIFTY107.00104.003.002.88
Reliance ETF Shariah250.00243.007.002.88
Shriram City Union2133.602074.3559.252.86
Power Finance Corp132.40128.803.602.80
AXIS NIFTY ETF1014.53987.0127.522.79
Ducon Infra.35.1034.150.952.78
SETFNIFJR294.02286.077.952.78
Tokyo Plast Intl.126.20122.803.402.77
Aban Offshore182.95178.054.902.75
Albert David292.45284.657.802.74
Cipla592.90577.2015.702.72
S Chand And Co455.10443.1012.002.71
Palred Technologies98.7596.152.602.70
SKM Egg Products76.0074.002.002.70
Mandhana Industries7.607.400.202.70
Kotak Nifty ETF102.4599.762.692.70
Future Enter.-B-DVR46.3545.151.202.66
NIF100IWIN110.32107.492.832.63
TTK Healthcare768.60748.9019.702.63
PNB Gilts49.1547.901.252.61
Sun TV Network803.85783.4520.402.60
JK Paper112.80109.952.852.59
Carborundum Univer.334.90326.508.402.57
Veto Switchgears209.20204.005.202.55
Ingersoll Rand801.10781.2019.902.55
Kaya Ltd.902.40880.0522.352.54
City Union Bank159.70155.753.952.54
Aksh Optifibre24.3023.700.602.53
ICRA3907.203811.9095.302.50
Cerebra Integ. Tech41.0540.051.002.50
Triveni Turbine Ltd.130.05126.903.152.48
Indowind Energy6.206.050.152.48
Tech Mahindra463.10451.9511.152.47
KOTAKNV2043.2942.251.042.46
Sintex Plastics Tech94.2592.002.252.45
SENSEXIWIN336.90328.878.032.44
Aksharchem (I)753.60735.7017.902.43
M10019.5919.130.462.40
Lux Industries1160.451133.4027.052.39
Tanla Solutions32.2031.450.752.38
Snowman Logistics51.8050.601.202.37
Tata Motors - DVR234.20228.805.402.36
CL Educate350.40342.358.052.35
Precision Wire India200.55195.954.602.35
Hi-Tech Gears354.75346.658.102.34
Anjani Portland Cem.248.10242.455.652.33
Hisar Metal Inds70.3568.751.602.33
Somany Ceramics845.20826.3018.902.29
United Spirits2501.502445.6055.902.29
Astral Poly Technik750.05733.3016.752.28
PTC India Fin. Serv40.4539.550.902.28
Ranklin Solutions2.252.200.052.27
Guj. Sidhee Cement36.1535.350.802.26
BHEL86.7584.831.922.26
Nagarjuna Fertilizer16.0515.700.352.23
Alembic Pharma495.45484.6510.802.23
GTN Textiles20.7520.300.452.22
Kopran69.3567.851.502.21
ABM International44.1043.150.952.20
Oil India339.80332.507.302.20
Ugar Sugar Works23.4022.900.502.18
Elgi Equipments220.40215.704.702.18
Future Enterprises49.3048.251.052.18
Vipul85.1583.351.802.16
Mcleod Russel160.90157.503.402.16
HPL Electric152.25149.053.202.15
Himachal Fut. Commns28.5527.950.602.15
Intrasoft Tech493.60483.3510.252.12
Tata Coffee149.95146.853.102.11
Bajaj Finance1833.751796.0037.752.10
Orient Paper & Inds.100.1598.102.052.09
CG Power & Indl.Soln80.6579.001.652.09
Syncom Healthcare4.904.800.102.08
Schaeffler India4905.554806.1099.452.07
Foseco India1356.601329.1527.452.07
TV18 Broadcast39.8539.050.802.05
Koutons Retail India2.502.450.052.04
Dhanuka Agritech675.15661.6513.502.04
Anant Raj55.2554.151.102.03
Cadila Healthcare491.60481.959.652.00
Kalyani Investment1935.051897.4037.651.98
RELCNX100106.92104.842.081.98
Mahindra CIE Auto.239.15234.504.651.98
Kirloskar Industries1508.401479.2029.201.97
Narayana Hrudayalay306.25300.355.901.96
IDFC Nifty ETF101.96100.001.961.96
Technofab Eng.239.30234.754.551.94
Maharashtra Scooters2762.552710.1552.401.93
Zenith Infotech2.652.600.051.92
RPP Infra Projects257.95253.104.851.92
Indo Tech Transform.219.35215.254.101.90
Swelect Energy518.80509.159.651.90
KNR Construction213.05209.103.951.89
Shalimar Paints208.15204.303.851.88
L&T Technology Serv.792.70778.1514.551.87
TGB Banquets54.5553.551.001.87
GPT Infraprojects162.40159.452.951.85
ITC267.05262.254.801.83
Honeywell Automation15656.4515380.10276.351.80
JSW Holdings1904.551871.0533.501.79
Sakthi Sugars25.8525.400.451.77
Simplex Infrastruct.462.10454.108.001.76
PTL Enterprises41.0040.300.701.74
Wipro296.90291.905.001.71
Gayatri Projects189.00185.853.151.69
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar361.25355.305.951.67
Rane Holdings1740.801712.1528.651.67
Dixon Technologies2655.952612.7543.201.65
Aegis Logistics234.95231.153.801.64
AVT Natural Prod40.4039.750.651.64
Power Grid Corpn.213.55210.153.401.62
Wockhardt618.95609.159.801.61
Hester Biosciences1075.001058.1016.901.60
Weizmann49.7048.950.751.53
Security And Int781.15769.4511.701.52
Guj. Fluorochem698.00687.6010.401.51
KEI Industries322.30317.504.801.51
HCC33.6033.100.501.51
Wanbury37.0536.500.551.51
Balkrishna Inds.1699.301674.2025.101.50
Wabco India6083.205994.0089.201.49
TI Financial Holding598.20589.558.651.47
Dabur India316.80312.254.551.46
Venus Remedies101.0599.601.451.46
Pearl Global Inds.147.50145.402.101.44
Kabra Extrus.technik133.50131.601.901.44
Navneet Education170.30167.902.401.43
Cineline India89.3088.051.251.42
HBL Power Sys57.4556.650.801.41
Indian Oil Corp.404.45399.005.451.37
Fiem Inds911.00898.8012.201.36
VRL Logistics355.25350.504.751.36
Balmer Lawrie & Co224.90221.903.001.35
Eris Lifesciences569.40561.907.501.33
Diamond Power Infra22.9022.600.301.33
Pilani Investment2875.502838.3537.151.31
Hexa Tradex27.1026.750.351.31
Hanung Toys & Text3.903.850.051.30
Sambhaav Media11.9511.800.151.27
Jagran Prakashan176.45174.252.201.26
JVL Agro Industries20.4520.200.251.24
BPL65.9565.150.801.23
Mangalam Drugs&Org.152.55150.701.851.23
MRF63490.6062721.85768.751.23
Goldiam Internatl.78.9578.000.951.22
Astra Microwave Prod126.00124.501.501.20
Provogue India4.204.150.051.20
Garden Silk Mills33.8533.450.401.20
Supreme Industries1136.751123.5013.251.18
Motilal Oswal Mutual97.1295.991.131.18
Deep Industries215.25212.752.501.18
Reliance Infra469.30463.855.451.17
IMP Powers79.0078.100.901.15
Industl. Invst.Trust79.1578.250.901.15
LICNETFSEN356.00352.004.001.14
Piramal Enterprises2731.902701.5530.351.12
West Coast Paper180.30178.302.001.12
AYM Syntex63.7063.000.701.11
NHPC27.4527.150.301.10
STEL Holdings92.7591.751.001.09
Invesco India Nifty1046.001035.0011.001.06
Brooks Laboratories105.30104.201.101.06
Insecticides India897.20887.909.301.05
PVP Ventures4.854.800.051.04
BL Kashyap & Sons43.6543.200.451.04
Jay Shree Tea93.0092.050.951.03
Hinduja Ventures486.60481.704.901.02
DCM115.65114.501.151.00
TN Newsprints347.20343.753.451.00
Asian Hotels (East)267.90265.252.651.00
Akzo Nobel India1832.501814.5018.000.99
Nestle7216.207146.4069.800.98
Alkem Laboratories1863.301845.5517.750.96
Hero MotoCorp3791.253755.9535.300.94
Vardhman Acrylics44.3043.900.400.91
Manaksia72.1571.500.650.91
SETF10GILT166.50165.001.500.91
Alembic39.0538.700.350.90
FDC183.90182.301.600.88
Asahi India Glass374.85371.603.250.87
Kalpataru PowerTrans369.80366.603.200.87
Intense Tech82.3581.650.700.86
Oracle Finl. Service3508.853479.1529.700.85
The United Nilgiri303.05300.502.550.85
Simbhaoli Sugars29.7529.500.250.85
Omkar SpecialityChem78.2077.550.650.84
IRB Infra.&Developer211.70209.951.750.83
RattanIndia Infra6.106.050.050.83
Tata Invest Corp866.40859.456.950.81
GTL Infrastructure6.256.200.050.81
VIP Clothing57.1056.650.450.79
Hindustan Composites482.10478.453.650.76
Adlabs Entertainment67.5567.050.500.75
Ind-Swift Lab.34.0533.800.250.74
GOLDIWIN270.60268.751.850.69
Tide Water Oil Co(I)6331.306288.4042.900.68
R Systems Intl.37.3037.050.250.67
JK Cement950.90944.556.350.67
NRB Industrial30.1029.900.200.67
Godrej Consumer Prod938.20932.006.200.67
Minda Industries838.65833.155.500.66
Bedmutha Industries23.3023.150.150.65
The Mandhana Retail142.00141.100.900.64
Eicher Motors31170.8030979.85190.950.62
Ortin Laboratories16.5516.450.100.61
Godrej Industries579.45575.953.500.61
Apollo Sindoori712.00707.854.150.59
Sical Logistics206.90205.701.200.58
Relaxo Footwears518.60515.702.900.56
Tejas Networks304.45302.801.650.54
Care Ratings1389.651382.257.400.54
Jyothy Laboratories382.20380.202.000.53
Bosch21282.5521172.55110.000.52
Lakshmi Prec. Screws38.7038.500.200.52
Sumeet Inds29.5529.400.150.51
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.1252.401246.106.300.51
ISMT10.5510.500.050.48
Banswara Syntex129.30128.700.600.47
Celestial Biolabs21.9521.850.100.46
AXISGOLD2588.552577.5511.000.43
LOWVOLIWIN78.7978.460.330.42
DB Corp367.40365.951.450.40
Nahar Poly Films53.3053.100.200.38
Fert Chem Travancore40.4040.250.150.37
Mukta Arts94.8094.450.350.37
Metalyst Forgings27.4027.300.100.37
Inox Wind113.15112.750.400.35
Websol Energy System113.75113.350.400.35
Titan Co604.05602.151.900.32
Glaxosmithkline Phar2449.252441.707.550.31
Apar Inds766.05763.952.100.27
Alkali Metals73.7573.550.200.27
Dynacons Sys & Sol37.1037.000.100.27
Cummins India898.20895.902.300.26
Raj TV Network59.3059.150.150.25
Allied Digital Serv.20.9020.850.050.24
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF263.45262.850.600.23
Hindustan Unilever1249.951247.152.800.22
ICICI Prudential389.75388.900.850.22
Sharda Motor Inds.2566.302560.805.500.21
Capital Trust515.50514.650.850.17
Gulf Oil Lubricant783.65782.551.100.14
Agro Tech Food512.80512.150.650.13
VA Tech Wabag599.30598.600.700.12
Ambika Cotton Mills1314.501313.001.500.11
Cox & Kings India267.70267.400.300.11
National Fertilizers60.9060.850.050.08
Take Solutions161.90161.800.100.06
Precot Meridian Ltd83.1583.100.050.06
Centrum Electronics621.75621.400.350.06
Kesar Terminal&Infra196.90196.850.050.03
SKF India1547.451547.400.050.00
Bank of Raj212.60212.600.000.00
Best & Crompton Eng.3.453.450.000.00
Aditya Birla Chem225.25225.250.000.00
Bongaigaon Refinery45.6045.600.000.00
Nagarjuna Fert &Chem23.5523.550.000.00
Wyeth1333.851333.850.000.00
Empee Sugars & Chem3.953.950.000.00
Essar Oil262.90262.900.000.00
Parrys Sugar Inds.48.9048.900.000.00
JCT Electronics0.200.200.000.00
Kalyani Steels402.45402.450.000.00
Morgan Stanley29.4029.400.000.00
Aditya Birla Nuvo(Am1887.051887.050.000.00
JSW ISPAT (Amalg)9.959.950.000.00
Nirma255.55255.550.000.00
Novopan Ind39.5539.550.000.00
Nuchem2.052.050.000.00
Parekh Platinum2.852.850.000.00
Punjab Tractors95.5095.500.000.00
Ranbaxy Labs.859.80859.800.000.00
Sanghi Polyesters1.351.350.000.00
Mahindra Satyam115.15115.150.000.00
Carol Info Services162.00162.000.000.00
Hind Organic Chem19.9019.900.000.00
Essar Steel India51.8051.800.000.00
Essar Ports130.70130.700.000.00
Sterlite Inds. (I)90.3090.300.000.00
StateBank Bikane&Jai771.85771.850.000.00
Lakshmi Mills Co2356.452356.450.000.00
Geodesic4.454.450.000.00
Digjam (Amalgamated)12.8012.800.000.00
Polar Industries1.951.950.000.00
Madras Aluminium115.55115.550.000.00
Summit Sec(Amalgated16.6016.600.000.00
Mahindra Ugine Steel573.95573.950.000.00
Bosch Chassis596.10596.100.000.00
Bimetal Bearings468.50468.500.000.00
Hinduja Foundries37.2037.200.000.00
Steel Tube2.052.050.000.00
SI Group India69.4569.450.000.00
Tanfac Industries14.2014.200.000.00
Chemf Alkalies262.60262.600.000.00
JB Chem & Pharma274.20274.200.000.00
Oudh Sugar Mills130.75130.750.000.00
Simbhaoli Sug(A28.6028.600.000.00
KLRF Ltd36.5036.500.000.00
National Oxygen45.4045.400.000.00
Lloyds Finance0.750.750.000.00
Panasonic Carbon242.10242.100.000.00
Sakthi Finance18.9018.900.000.00
ATN International0.200.200.000.00
Pan India Corp.0.250.250.000.00
DCM Financial Serv.3.753.750.000.00
JIK Industries0.600.600.000.00
Media Matrix World6.056.050.000.00
Super Sales India296.00296.000.000.00
Savera Industries41.5041.500.000.00
STI India13.7013.700.000.00
Simplex Castings39.6539.650.000.00
Tulsyan NEC24.0024.000.000.00
Aplab31.0031.000.000.00
Zenith Computers2.552.550.000.00
ORG Informatics9.609.600.000.00
Neulands Global Inds0.950.950.000.00
Phoenix Lamps220.00220.000.000.00
CMC2032.252032.250.000.00
Shyam Telecom16.5016.500.000.00
Elnet Technologies66.8566.850.000.00
We Internet17.0017.000.000.00
Ashco Niulab Inds0.250.250.000.00
KSE697.65697.650.000.00
Neha International8.008.000.000.00
Nakoda0.300.300.000.00
Cheslind Textiles11.0511.050.000.00
Amit Spinning Inds.0.700.700.000.00
Amarjothi Spg. Mills87.0087.000.000.00
Pearl Global46.8546.850.000.00
Sambandam Spg. Mills80.0080.000.000.00
Batliboi15.7015.700.000.00
Kalindee Rail Nirman102.70102.700.000.00
Panasonic Appliances344.75344.750.000.00
Kovai Medical Center641.65641.650.000.00
TN Telecommunication2.402.400.000.00
Gujarat Gas Co743.10743.100.000.00
Sayaji Hotels138.70138.700.000.00
Neo Corp Intl.36.7536.750.000.00
SMZS Chemicals3.753.750.000.00
Sabero Organics Guj.174.85174.850.000.00
Shasun Pharma428.55428.550.000.00
JD Orgochem3.403.400.000.00
Mylan Laboratories209.15209.150.000.00
Jupiter Bioscience4.154.150.000.00
Kriti Industries (I)8.158.150.000.00
DB Intnl.StockBroker8.508.500.000.00
Noesis Industries0.100.100.000.00
Upper Ganges Sugar377.70377.700.000.00
Marg Ltd.14.0014.000.000.00
Info-Drive Software0.650.650.000.00
IVRCL Ltd.4.204.200.000.00
Surana Corporation1.251.250.000.00
EL Forge6.656.650.000.00
Computech Intl2.602.600.000.00
KLG Systel4.104.100.000.00
Karur KCP Packaging64.7564.750.000.00
Rasoya Proteins0.150.150.000.00
Maars Software Intl.1.451.450.000.00
Bilpower0.950.950.000.00
Southern Ispat & Ene0.150.150.000.00
Tricom India0.500.500.000.00
Ankur Drugs & Pharma3.653.650.000.00
Karuturi Global1.251.250.000.00
Prithvi Exchange (I)25.7525.750.000.00
Panchsheel Organics29.0029.000.000.00
ING Vysya Bank1027.001027.000.000.00
Todays Writing Inst1.751.750.000.00
Sarthak Inds20.0020.000.000.00
Blue Chip India0.200.200.000.00
IFGL Refractories279.25279.250.000.00
Andhra Cements11.3511.350.000.00
Rain Calcining67.1567.150.000.00
St.Bk of Travancore608.75608.750.000.00
State Bank Of Mysore606.05606.050.000.00
STG Lifecare1.751.750.000.00
Television Eighteen62.0562.050.000.00
Geometric262.10262.100.000.00
Cura Technologies6.406.400.000.00
Blue Star Infotech289.95289.950.000.00
Reliance Mediaworks59.8059.800.000.00
Micro Technologies3.603.600.000.00
Rajapalayam Mills313.00313.000.000.00
Patni Computer Sys.515.80515.800.000.00
Dishman Pharma(Amalg301.20301.200.000.00
Deccan ChronicleHold5.655.650.000.00
Impex Ferro Tech1.151.150.000.00
Vishal Exports Over0.950.950.000.00
UTV Software Commns.1083.451083.450.000.00
Pondy Oxides & Chem.61.3061.300.000.00
3I Infotech3.803.800.000.00
Shree Ganesh Forging1.501.500.000.00
Amar Remedies5.805.800.000.00
Compulink Systems56.5056.500.000.00
Rel. NatRes42.2542.250.000.00
Rohit Ferro-Tech4.904.900.000.00
Tantia Constructions15.0515.050.000.00
Lanco Infratech0.850.850.000.00
GOL Offshore10.0510.050.000.00
Cairn India285.35285.350.000.00
Shree Ashtavinayak0.800.800.000.00
Hubtown111.20111.200.000.00
Evinix Industries0.450.450.000.00
VTX Industries3.553.550.000.00
Advanta643.50643.500.000.00
Time Technoplast192.85192.850.000.00
Glory Polyfilms0.500.500.000.00
Decolight Ceramics1.301.300.000.00
Ankit Metal & Power1.351.350.000.00
Everonn Education12.1512.150.000.00
IVRCL Assets & Hold37.7537.750.000.00
VTM23.5523.550.000.00
Dhanus Technology0.100.100.000.00
Nicco Corpn0.500.500.000.00
RPG Transmission271.55271.550.000.00
Jeypore Sugar88.3588.350.000.00
Proseed India0.500.500.000.00
Kaushalya Infra Dev2.952.950.000.00
Manjushree Technopac446.15446.150.000.00
Greenearth Resources0.250.250.000.00
Birla Cotsyn (India)0.050.050.000.00
First Winner Inds3.303.300.000.00
Piramal Glass138.65138.650.000.00
Bodhtree Consulting13.8013.800.000.00
R* Shares Gold ETF2713.302713.300.000.00
R*Shares Banking ETF2109.562109.560.000.00
MVL0.500.500.000.00
Treadsdirect9.909.900.000.00
Coral Hub3.303.300.000.00
Aqua Logistics1.401.400.000.00
Ashoka Buildcon187.05187.050.000.00
Jindal Cotex11.2011.200.000.00
Tijaria Polypipe6.956.950.000.00
BS1.301.300.000.00
Hira Ferro Alloys31.8531.850.000.00
TCP Limited497.70497.700.000.00
Prakash Steelage0.250.250.000.00
REI Six Ten Retail0.350.350.000.00
Manjeera Constrction62.2062.200.000.00
Teledata Marine Solutions0.500.500.000.00
Farmax India0.050.050.000.00
Teledata Tech Soln.0.250.250.000.00
Wels. Global (Amalga58.1058.100.000.00
Dalmia Refractories112.50112.500.000.00
Reliance ETF Liquid1000.001000.000.000.00
Sri Chamundeswari17.4517.450.000.00
Reliance Broadcast69.0569.050.000.00
AML Steels6.806.800.000.00
Coromandel Engg. Co45.1545.150.000.00
Kirloskar Brot.Inves4433.804433.800.000.00
Samruddhi Cement520.85520.850.000.00
Dr. Datasons Labs6.406.400.000.00
Oswal Minerals28.9028.900.000.00
VKS Projects0.050.050.000.00
IIFLNIFTY900.00900.000.000.00
Bhagyanagar Propert19.2019.200.000.00
MGOLD2452.502452.500.000.00
Advance Metering23.9023.900.000.00
Cinemax India284.50284.500.000.00
Spacenet Enterprises0.250.250.000.00
Star Ferro & Cement140.25140.250.000.00
Marico Kaya1547.051547.050.000.00
RELNIFTY89.0589.050.000.00
Welspun Enter(Amalga469.35469.350.000.00
Pneumatic Holdings1518.751518.750.000.00
Mask Investments25.4525.450.000.00

Latest News