Market Dashboard

As on 15 Jan 2019 04:14 PM Closed
10886.80
+ 1.39% + 149.20
Today’s High 10896.95
Today’s Low 10777.55
Open 10777.55
Previous Close 10737.60
Advance 45
Decline 5
Unchanged 0
15/01/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price10886.80
  • Open10777.55
  • High10896.95
  • Low10777.55
  • Prev. Close10737.60

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1013 (61.13%) 1640 (56.30%)
Declines 521 (31.44%) 1085 (37.25%)
Unchanged 123 (7.42%) 188 (6.45%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
Edserv Soft Systems19.352.4516.90689.80
SB&T International19.054.5514.50318.68
IOL Netcom6.052.253.80168.89
Alpine Hsg Dev. Corp19.007.1311.88166.67
Blue Bird (India)26.0010.0515.95158.71
Golden Tobacco64.2026.2537.95144.57
Radaan Mediaworks4.401.952.45125.64
LML8.003.754.25113.33
AGC Networks122.5071.0551.4572.41
Pyramid Saimira Thtr17.0010.007.0070.00
Diligent Media Corpn6.253.702.5568.92
Indo Rama Synth36.9022.3014.6065.47
Regency Ceramics5.003.051.9563.93
Tera Software48.4031.0017.4056.13
SMS Lifesciences747.40497.10250.3050.35
Uttam Value Steels0.150.100.0550.00
Kellton Tech Solut.45.7030.5515.1549.59
GTL Infrastructure1.250.850.4047.06
Lakshmi Finance&Indl91.5063.0528.4545.12
Easun Reyrolle8.105.702.4042.11
Praj Industries154.25109.3044.9541.13
Automot. Stamp&Assem78.8056.0522.7540.59
Alchemist2.601.850.7540.54
5Paisa Capital270.90196.7574.1537.69
Apollo Sindoori1071.00788.80282.2035.78
GTL7.755.752.0034.78
Vakrangee43.7032.5511.1534.25
Jindal Cotex5.303.951.3534.18
Kernex Microsystems26.9020.056.8534.16
Kilitch Drugs(India)224.50168.1056.4033.55
The Western India87.4566.1521.3032.20
Ruchi Soya Inds.8.406.451.9530.23
Chromatic India1.301.000.3030.00
Flexituff Ventures60.1546.4013.7529.63
Bhagyanagar India37.0528.808.2528.65
Splendid Metal Prod.0.450.350.1028.57
SIL Investments233.40181.9051.5028.31
Neueon Towers1.150.900.2527.78
Arrow Greentech106.9584.2522.7026.94
Pritish Nandy Comm16.5013.003.5026.92
AMD Industries26.2020.655.5526.88
SPL Industries65.7551.9013.8526.69
Mohit Industries10.158.052.1026.09
Himachal Fut. Commns24.6519.555.1026.09
ARSS Infra Project34.8527.657.2026.04
TGB Banquets20.4516.254.2025.85
Ruby Mills312.80248.7564.0525.75
IOL Chem & Pharma207.35165.0542.3025.63
FCS Software Soltns.0.250.200.0525.00
Dredging Corp443.00356.0087.0024.44
Repco Home Finance432.65348.0084.6524.32
GE T&D India311.25251.4059.8523.81
Madras Fertilizers25.9521.104.8522.99
HSIL255.30208.0047.3022.74
Shreyas Shipping207.70169.2538.4522.72
Lasa Supergenerics29.0023.655.3522.62
Palred Technologies36.8030.056.7522.46
Bhansali Engg. Poly.87.0571.2515.8022.18
TechIndia Nirman6.105.001.1022.00
Advani Hotel&Resorts75.5062.1013.4021.58
Sakuma Exports39.3032.356.9521.48
Amrutanjan Healthcar298.10245.4552.6521.45
Vikash Metal & Power5.404.450.9521.35
CMI150.60124.2526.3521.21
Weizmann49.0540.508.5521.11
Indo Tech Transform.128.45106.1522.3021.01
Union Bank Of India94.1577.8516.3020.94
Ujjivan Financial292.95242.5050.4520.80
Sreeleathers230.15190.6039.5520.75
Ansal Housing12.9510.752.2020.47
Jubilant Inds.119.1099.0020.1020.30
Eveready Inds. (I)228.30189.9038.4020.22
Tarmat42.1535.107.0520.09
HDIL28.0523.454.6019.62
IDFC First Bank47.0539.357.7019.57
HT Media47.5539.807.7519.47
Somany Ceramics368.25308.6559.6019.31
REC126.05105.6520.4019.31
Kajaria Ceramics531.75446.7085.0519.04
NELCO293.50246.8046.7018.92
Om Metals Infraproj.37.4531.505.9518.89
Next Mediaworks25.2021.204.0018.87
Donear Inds42.9036.106.8018.84
Thiru Arooran Sugars30.6025.754.8518.83
Zen Technologies78.3566.1512.2018.44
Century Extrusions7.456.301.1518.25
Power Finance Corp108.3091.8016.5017.97
Omkar SpecialityChem26.6022.554.0517.96
Ashima16.9014.352.5517.77
PNC Infratech153.25130.2023.0517.70
Bank Of India104.1088.4515.6517.69
Ajmera Realty&Infra167.85142.6525.2017.67
Gayatri Highways1.000.850.1517.65
Prakash Inds.96.9582.5014.4517.52
Jet Airways (I)293.70249.9543.7517.50
Varun Beverages Ltd.824.90703.10121.8017.32
Fineotex Chemical43.8537.406.4517.25
KS Oils1.701.450.2517.24
Chambal Fert & Chem169.00144.2024.8017.20
Solara Active Pharma339.05289.6549.4017.06
Astrazeneca Pharma I1638.901400.25238.6517.04
RattanIndia Infra3.853.300.5516.67
Satin Creditcare244.60209.8534.7516.56
CentralBank of India36.0030.905.1016.50
Linde India787.45676.05111.4016.48
SEL Manufacturing1.451.250.2016.00
MIRC Electronics26.9023.203.7015.95
ButterflyGandhimathi260.50225.1535.3515.70
Premier Polyfilm28.5024.653.8515.62
Jindal Worldwide72.9563.109.8515.61
VA Tech Wabag304.85263.9540.9015.50
Arvind Smartspaces123.60107.2016.4015.30
Ansal Prop. & Infra12.4510.801.6515.28
DCB Bank183.10158.8524.2515.27
Mangalore Chem &Fert44.7038.805.9015.21
Pokarna174.80151.8522.9515.11
Karda Constructions201.70175.2526.4515.09
Castrol India167.90146.1021.8014.92
Williamson Magor &Co63.0554.908.1514.85
SMS Pharmaceuticals74.0564.709.3514.45
Elecon Engg.72.2063.109.1014.42
Lovable Lingerie113.2599.0014.2514.39
Syndicate Bank39.2034.304.9014.29
JIK Industries0.400.350.0514.29
Amit Spinning Inds.0.800.700.1014.29
Spacenet Enterprises0.800.700.1014.29
JMC Projects (India)94.0082.2511.7514.29
GSS Infotech131.75115.3016.4514.27
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg36.4532.004.4513.91
Foseco India1620.501422.85197.6513.89
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.124.50109.5015.0013.70
Savita Oil Tech1035.90911.60124.3013.64
India Hume Pipe357.45314.7042.7513.58
HCC13.0011.451.5513.54
JSW Holdings2631.502318.20313.3013.51
Sadbhav Engineering220.30194.1026.2013.50
Centrum Electronics389.00342.8046.2013.48
Patel Integrated Log47.6041.955.6513.47
Navkar Corporation50.8544.856.0013.38
Muthoot Finance541.65477.9563.7013.33
Olectra Greentech232.10204.9527.1513.25
KNR Construction217.75192.3025.4513.23
Nitesh Estates6.005.300.7013.21
Dhanlaxmi Bank17.6515.602.0513.14
Krebs Biochem.&Inds120.25106.3013.9513.12
Manappuram Finance98.6587.2511.4013.07
Onmobile Global36.9032.654.2513.02
Onward Technologies65.6058.057.5513.01
Maharashtra Scooters3466.403070.65395.7512.89
Sharda Cropchem299.40265.3534.0512.83
NBCC (India)59.8053.006.8012.83
Sanco Industries15.5513.801.7512.68
Shah Alloys20.9018.552.3512.67
Escorts756.10671.2084.9012.65
Prime Securities45.5540.455.1012.61
Zuari Global124.65110.7513.9012.55
PNB81.9572.859.1012.49
Cera Sanitaryware2646.052354.25291.8012.39
D-Link (India)82.1573.109.0512.38
Motilal Oswal Fin678.80604.1074.7012.37
Kolte Patil Develop.263.45234.5028.9512.35
Sumeet Inds4.103.650.4512.33
Trident72.7564.807.9512.27
Goodluck India73.3065.308.0012.25
Hind National Glass90.9081.009.9012.22
Modi Rubber45.0040.104.9012.22
Yes Bank203.00181.0022.0012.15
Autoline Inds68.5061.157.3512.02
Neuland Laboratories501.75448.1553.6011.96
Almondz Global Sec26.2523.452.8011.94
R Systems Intl.53.5547.855.7011.91
Raj TV Network48.0542.955.1011.87
Hercules Hoists120.40107.7012.7011.79
Sequent Scientific79.3070.958.3511.77
Minda Corporation152.25136.3515.9011.66
Shiva Mills62.3055.806.5011.65
Atul Auto337.85302.6535.2011.63
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds25.4022.802.6011.40
Kirloskar Electric20.1018.052.0511.36
Inox Leisure251.65226.0525.6011.32
Subex6.405.750.6511.30
Transport Corp.302.05271.4030.6511.29
Puravankara79.4571.408.0511.27
Nagarjuna Fertilizer9.008.100.9011.11
BharatiyaGlobal Info3.002.700.3011.11
Banaras Beads49.5544.654.9010.97
CG Power & Indl.Soln44.6040.204.4010.95
Take Solutions150.65135.8514.8010.89
GNFC379.25342.0537.2010.88
Aptech203.00183.2019.8010.81
Capital Trust215.90194.8521.0510.80
Aurionpro Solutions138.70125.2513.4510.74
Vikas EcoTech13.9512.601.3510.71
J Kumar Infraproject128.00115.6512.3510.68
JK Lakshmi Cement308.55278.9529.6010.61
Vijaya Bank48.7044.104.6010.43
Nagreeka Cap & Infra14.8513.451.4010.41
Magnum Ventures6.906.250.6510.40
DQ Entertain.(Inter)8.007.250.7510.34
Karur Vysya Bank92.0583.508.5510.24
Kingfa Science773.15701.7071.4510.18
Ramgopal Polytex3.252.950.3010.17
Hind Rectifiers124.45113.0011.4510.13
Dhampur Sugar Mills180.65164.0516.6010.12
Oil Country Tubular15.3013.901.4010.07
Strides Pharma Scien514.45467.4047.0510.07
GIC Housing Fin265.75241.5024.2510.04
STI India11.5510.501.0510.00
Indbank Merch. Bankg9.909.000.9010.00
TV Vision4.954.500.4510.00
Piramal Phytocare31.2028.402.809.86
DB Realty27.3024.852.459.86
Sandesh828.60754.6074.009.81
Siemens1063.05968.2094.859.80
ICICI Prudential352.85321.4531.409.77
Nagreeka Exports25.8523.552.309.77
Bharti Infratel279.75254.9524.809.73
Omax Autos89.8581.907.959.71
Karnataka Bank119.30108.8010.509.65
J&K Bank39.2535.803.459.64
Mishra Dhatu Nigam132.05120.4511.609.63
Hatsun Agro Products679.95620.3059.659.62
Gulf Oil Lubricant856.75782.1074.659.54
Merck3202.202923.65278.559.53
BL Kashyap & Sons21.8519.951.909.52
TV18 Broadcast38.8535.503.359.44
Jain Studios5.855.350.509.35
SPIC28.2525.852.409.28
Fert Chem Travancore44.9041.103.809.25
Oriental Bank97.7589.508.259.22
Apollo Hospital Ent.1329.151217.05112.109.21
Akzo Nobel India1743.751596.85146.909.20
PSP Projects411.85377.5034.359.10
Vidhi Specialty Food83.3076.406.909.03
Piramal Enterprises2345.752152.45193.308.98
Bliss GVS Pharma162.85149.4513.408.97
Tarapur Transformers3.653.350.308.96
Indostar Capital Fin350.70321.9528.758.93
Ginni Filaments17.7016.251.458.92
Bank of Maharashtra14.6513.451.208.92
GPT Infraprojects57.4552.754.708.91
United Breweries1419.201303.10116.108.91
Genus Power Infra32.4029.752.658.91
Gabriel India145.10133.2511.858.89
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.100.6592.458.208.87
Aarti Inds1565.551438.30127.258.85
Texmo Pipes & Prod.24.0522.101.958.82
Bhagyanagar Propert30.5028.052.458.73
KRBL315.55290.2525.308.72
Cox & Kings India172.30158.5513.758.67
Federal-Mogul Goetze529.35487.1542.208.66
Geojit Finl. Service47.1543.403.758.64
Orient Bell185.50170.7514.758.64
Vardhman Acrylics45.5541.953.608.58
Nelcast79.7573.456.308.58
Capital First587.20540.8546.358.57
Shriram City Union1697.801563.95133.858.56
Selan Exploratn Tech184.20169.8014.408.48
Godfrey Phillips985.75909.7076.058.36
Aster DM Healthcare164.25151.6012.658.34
Bank Of Baroda121.10111.809.308.32
Grindwell Norton564.70521.3543.358.31
Ahluwalia Contract(I321.30296.6524.658.31
Vesuvius India1257.101160.9596.158.28
Godrej Properties730.05674.4055.658.25
ITD Cementation117.05108.158.908.23
Aegis Logistics210.20194.2515.958.21
Prozone Intu Propert31.0028.652.358.20
Archidply Inds42.5039.303.208.14
Eon Electric44.5541.203.358.13
Mahindra Holi.&Resor215.05198.9016.158.12
EQ30294.00272.0022.008.09
India Power Corpn.13.4512.451.008.03
Blue Blends4.053.750.308.00
Gokul Refoils & Solv14.9013.801.107.97
MTNL15.0013.901.107.91
Varroc Engineering735.40681.8053.607.86
Astra Microwave Prod84.6078.456.157.84
Jai Corp113.00104.808.207.82
Vinyl Chemicals83.6077.556.057.80
Responsive Inds94.7087.856.857.80
E.I.D. Parry (I)226.10209.7516.357.79
IL&FS Engg. & Const.14.5513.501.057.78
Mindteck40.9037.952.957.77
Rupa & Co347.65322.6025.057.77
Dixon Technologies2166.902011.85155.057.71
Bharat Electronics90.2083.756.457.70
Aarvee Denims & Exp.26.6024.701.907.69
New Delhi Television38.5035.752.757.69
Reliance Power30.2028.052.157.66
IFCI14.7513.701.057.66
Reliance Infra310.10288.1521.957.62
Menon Bearings85.6079.556.057.61
BEML910.60846.4064.207.59
TCPL Packaging440.75409.8030.957.55
IDFC42.9539.953.007.51
BF Utilities224.35208.7015.657.50
Sun Pharma Inds.452.45420.9531.507.48
Max India85.2579.405.857.37
Excel Realty2.952.750.207.27
Astral Poly Technik1137.451060.5076.957.26
3P Land Holdings11.8511.050.807.24
Bharti Airtel337.75315.2022.557.15
Aarti Drugs606.45566.1040.357.13
Insecticides India593.25553.8539.407.11
Sicagen India24.9523.301.657.08
Marathon NextgenReal116.10108.457.657.05
Axis Bank660.60617.1543.457.04
IFB Industries912.25852.3059.957.03
UCO Bank20.5519.201.357.03
Eurotex Inds.&Export20.6019.251.357.01
Abbott India8111.657580.90530.757.00
Gujarat Gas143.30133.939.377.00
Torrent Pharma1891.701768.55123.156.96
United Bank11.5510.800.756.94
RCF67.0562.704.356.94
Dalmia Bharat Sugar103.3596.656.706.93
Bajaj Finserv6509.706087.80421.906.93
Engineers India126.20118.058.156.90
Jindal Poly Films244.65228.9015.756.88
Bata india1167.301092.4074.906.86
Texmaco Infra62.0058.053.956.80
Garden Silk Mills24.3522.801.556.80
Quick Heal Tech210.60197.2013.406.80
JITF Infralogistics17.3016.201.106.79
Coffee Day Enter.283.30265.5017.806.70
Alankit27.1025.401.706.69
Zenith Birla (India)0.800.750.056.67
JB Chem & Pharma315.75296.0519.706.65
Jain Irrigation(DVR)47.4544.502.956.63
City Union Bank189.45177.7511.706.58
TRF124.25116.607.656.56
Tata Motors185.35173.9511.406.55
Xpro India41.7039.152.556.51
GHCL258.20242.6515.556.41
Essar Shipping13.3512.550.806.37
Bajaj Corp385.95362.8523.106.37
Indian Bank252.30237.2515.056.34
Emmbi Industries123.60116.257.356.32
PVR1660.551562.0098.556.31
Ugar Sugar Works13.5012.700.806.30
Tilaknagar Inds16.0515.100.956.29
Vardhman Holdings2430.202286.60143.606.28
Everest Kanto Cylind32.4030.501.906.23
Welspun Investments157.00147.809.206.22
Vascon Engineers17.9516.901.056.21
Shipping Corpn.46.3543.652.706.19
Punjab Chem. & Corp736.05693.2042.856.18
Dharan Sugars & Chem12.1511.450.706.11
NCC88.9583.855.106.08
DCM75.0070.704.306.08
Seamec219.45206.9012.556.07
Transwarranty Fin.5.254.950.306.06
Royal Orchid Hotels128.10120.807.306.04
Network 18 Media Inv40.4038.102.306.04
Reliance ETF PSUBank348.26328.4919.776.02
Salasar Techno Engg.284.75268.7016.055.97
Talbros Auto Compont237.80224.4013.405.97
ITC296.55279.8516.705.97
Relaxo Footwears757.40714.9042.505.94
Mangalam Cement227.25214.5512.705.92
Monnet Ispat &Energy38.5536.402.155.91
Maral Overseas29.8028.151.655.86
Kohinoor Foods35.3033.351.955.85
Ashoka Buildcon135.00127.607.405.80
SQS India BFSI460.00434.8025.205.80
IFB Agro Inds658.45622.4036.055.79
Unichem Lab201.05190.0511.005.79
SBI Life Insuran623.90589.8034.105.78
Ashapura Intimates24.7523.401.355.77
Banco Products (I)181.80171.909.905.76
HPCL241.55228.4513.105.73
EBANK2960.002799.98160.025.72
Pearl Engg. Polymers1.851.750.105.71
STG Lifecare1.851.750.105.71
GNA Axles368.75348.8519.905.70
Onelife Capital16.7515.850.905.68
Salona Cotspin70.9567.153.805.66
JM Financial90.7085.904.805.59
Bannari Amman Spg221.30209.6011.705.58
Multi Commodity Exch763.15722.9040.255.57
SAB Events & Governa3.803.600.205.56
Tata Coffee100.0594.805.255.54
Cummins India877.70831.7545.955.52
Aurobindo Pharma786.55745.6540.905.49
Uttam Sugar Mills98.2093.105.105.48
RS Software (India)35.6533.801.855.47
Info Edge1679.551593.0086.555.43
Kamat Hotels (India)47.6045.152.455.43
Caplin Point Lab412.35391.1521.205.42
PTC India Fin. Serv17.5516.650.905.41
Pennar Industries38.5036.551.955.34
Kothari Products102.7097.505.205.33
Commercial Engineers23.8022.601.205.31
Bhandari Hosiery Exp2.001.900.105.26
Bedmutha Industries22.0520.951.105.25
Asian Paints1405.951335.8570.105.25
Bajaj Finance2604.202474.40129.805.25
Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fun313.50297.9615.545.22
CreditAccess Grameen404.75384.7020.055.21
Balrampur Chini Mill111.25105.755.505.20
Delta Corp257.45244.7512.705.19
LIC Housing Finance486.05462.1023.955.18
Genus Paper & Boards9.158.700.455.17
Cinevista6.105.800.305.17
Ingersoll Rand584.90556.3528.555.13
Hindustan Motors8.207.800.405.13
GMR Infrastructure16.5015.700.805.10
Kothari Petrochem21.9020.851.055.04
Bharat Gears173.30165.008.305.03
JK Tyres & Inds.100.7095.904.805.01
Simbhaoli Sugars11.5511.000.555.00
Shree Ganesh Forging1.051.000.055.00
HBL Power Sys28.6027.251.354.95
India Glycols333.80318.0515.754.95
BLB5.355.100.254.90
Kopran40.7038.801.904.90
Central Dep. Service231.60220.8010.804.89
Hitech Corporation118.50113.005.504.87
Schaeffler India5662.405400.25262.154.85
Aditya Birla Fashion209.70200.009.704.85
SORIL Infra Resource337.90322.3515.554.82
Rane Madras481.80459.8521.954.77
National Fertilizers36.2534.601.654.77
Mohota Industries72.2068.953.254.71
Mukand Engineers22.4021.401.004.67
Tinplate Company152.55145.756.804.67
Equitas Holdings123.80118.305.504.65
Infosys726.60694.4032.204.64
Consolid. Finv.&Hold51.0548.802.254.61
SE Power4.554.350.204.60
Greenply Industries140.10134.056.054.51
Alembic45.2543.301.954.50
Dollar Industries295.90283.2012.704.48
Power Mech Projects960.70919.6041.104.47
Morarjee Textiles24.6523.601.054.45
Ajanta Pharma1160.301111.2049.104.42
RattanIndia Power3.553.400.154.41
Shiva Texyarn199.15190.808.354.38
Anjani Portland Cem.131.05125.605.454.34
Elgi Equipments259.80249.1010.704.30
DLF185.95178.307.654.29
Alok Inds3.653.500.154.29
AMJ Land Holdings21.9521.050.904.28
Oriental Trimex12.2511.750.504.26
Arcotech Ltd7.357.050.304.26
Dolphin Offshore Ent54.0051.802.204.25
Indian Card Clothing104.70100.454.254.23
Muthoot Capital Serv939.05901.0538.004.22
Prestige Estate Proj215.35206.658.704.21
Surya Roshni246.35236.409.954.21
SBI301.65289.5012.154.20
Adhunik Metaliks2.502.400.104.17
Technocraft Inds594.65571.1523.504.11
Alkyl Amines Chem774.80744.2030.604.11
BAG Films & Media5.154.950.204.04
Gallantt Ispat36.2034.801.404.02
ICICI Bank372.75358.4514.303.99
Aries Agro Ltd101.4097.553.853.95
DB Corp179.45172.656.803.94
Pearl Global Inds.145.65140.205.453.89
IL&FS Investment Mgr6.706.450.253.88
Indraprastha Gas272.35262.2510.103.85
Swaraj Engines1497.851442.3555.503.85
Honda Siel Power1067.501028.1539.353.83
NBI Indl. Finance1235.451190.0045.453.82
Gulshan Polyols69.6067.052.553.80
IRB Infra.&Developer157.60151.855.753.79
Jyothy Laboratories197.85190.657.203.78
TN Petro Products38.5037.101.403.77
Amara Raja Batteries765.40737.6027.803.77
PTC India90.9587.653.303.76
Transformers & Rect13.8013.300.503.76
RPP Infra Projects130.15125.454.703.75
Tourism Finance Corp126.75122.204.553.72
Adani Ports &Special385.15371.4013.753.70
Canara Bank275.35265.559.803.69
Blue Dart Express3201.853088.40113.453.67
Ponni Sugars (Erode)139.55134.704.853.60
Agro Tech Food613.50592.2521.253.59
Career Point75.4072.802.603.57
Saregama India618.00596.9021.103.53
Titan Co968.30935.3033.003.53
Lokesh Machines45.6044.051.553.52
AXISGOLD2846.652750.0096.653.51
Indiabulls Housing808.85781.4527.403.51
Firstsource Solution53.1551.351.803.51
Magadh Sugar & Energ92.5089.403.103.47
Torrent Power267.70258.758.953.46
UTI GOLD ETF2885.102788.8096.303.45
Reliance Indl. Infra338.05326.8011.253.44
Corporation Bank28.8027.850.953.41
Tata Sponge Iron783.85758.1525.703.39
INEOS Styrolution698.75675.9522.803.37
Surana Telecom4.604.450.153.37
Karuturi Global1.551.500.053.33
Dr Lal Pathlabs996.35964.2532.103.33
AU Small Fin. Bank660.20639.2021.003.29
Heritage Foods531.90515.0016.903.28
Allcargo Logistics110.65107.153.503.27
GSL Nova Petrochem1.601.550.053.23
Digjam4.804.650.153.23
Orient Press162.15157.105.053.21
Whirlpool Of India1460.101414.7545.353.21
Coromandel Interntl.456.40442.3514.053.18
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF282.75274.058.703.17
TCNS Clothing Co.722.20700.3021.903.13
Max Financial460.50446.5513.953.12
Amber Enterprises912.60885.0027.603.12
Anant Raj35.2534.201.053.07
Lambodhara Textiles44.2042.901.303.03
BLS Internatl.Serv120.95117.453.502.98
Sanghi Industries60.7058.951.752.97
Xchanging Solutions46.8545.501.352.97
HOV Services176.40171.355.052.95
Container Corp681.70662.2019.502.94
Jocil123.05119.553.502.93
Esab india905.80880.1025.702.92
Ganesha Ecosphere280.00272.107.902.90
Sundaram Finance1461.801420.7541.052.89
Weizmann Forex512.60498.2514.352.88
Reliance ETF Gold Be2862.102782.2079.902.87
Gokul Agro Resources14.4014.000.402.86
Empee Distilleries9.008.750.252.86
Canara Robeco Gold E3000.002917.0083.002.85
Blue Coast Hotels56.2054.651.552.84
Action Const. Equip96.1093.452.652.84
IDBIGOLD2994.502912.0082.502.83
Quantum Gold Fund - E T F1425.001385.8039.202.83
ICICI Prudent. Gold29.1528.350.802.82
Tata Motors - DVR98.4595.752.702.82
PI Industries842.15819.1023.052.81
CRISIL1648.201603.3544.852.80
TT66.2064.401.802.80
AIA Engineering1666.651621.6045.052.78
Ruchi Infra.3.703.600.102.78
Integra Garments1.851.800.052.78
MT Educare63.0061.301.702.77
STEL Holdings105.95103.102.852.76
NIFTYEES13100.0012750.00350.002.75
SBI MF - SBI Gol2911.302833.7577.552.74
Asahi India Glass255.50248.706.802.73
Bodal Chemicals114.65111.603.052.73
Rico Auto Inds71.4569.551.902.73
Hikal161.85157.554.302.73
HealthcareGlobal200.60195.305.302.71
Kokuyo Camlin110.15107.252.902.70
Atul3460.553369.8590.702.69
Umang Dairies59.6058.051.552.67
Standard Inds15.4015.000.402.67
HDFC MF - GETF2933.252857.1576.102.66
Zuari Agro Chemicals240.60234.406.202.65
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.223.75218.005.752.64
Divis Lab1522.201483.1039.102.64
Manaksia43.0041.901.102.63
Sarda Energy&Mineral264.15257.456.702.60
Signet Industries41.9540.901.052.57
Ganges Securities48.0046.801.202.56
Camlin Fine Sciences56.2554.851.402.55
TCI Express630.70615.0515.652.54
Thangamayil Jeweller364.15355.308.852.49
Finolex Inds539.10526.0513.052.48
Asian Hotels (North)151.90148.253.652.46
NIIT Tech1186.101157.9528.152.43
Avadh Sugar & Energy390.60381.409.202.41
SJVN25.6525.050.602.40
BSLGOLDETF2999.002929.5069.502.37
Glaxosmithkline Phar1444.501411.0533.452.37
Parenteral Drugs8.658.450.202.37
Carborundum Univer.362.45354.108.352.36
Mahindra Logistics514.80502.9511.852.36
Landmark PropertyDev4.354.250.102.35
Alkem Laboratories1921.451877.3044.152.35
GSFC112.30109.752.552.32
Agarwal Indl. Corp177.85173.854.002.30
Naga Dhunseri831.60812.9518.652.29
Ranklin Solutions2.252.200.052.27
Albert David413.20404.059.152.26
63 Moons Tech.95.6093.502.102.25
Genesys Intl. Corpn135.05132.102.952.23
Oracle Finl. Service3661.903582.0079.902.23
Ess Dee Aluminium18.3517.950.402.23
Artemis Global Life68.8567.351.502.23
Global Offshore Serv13.8013.500.302.22
State Trading Corp131.25128.402.852.22
Ratnamani Metals920.50900.6519.852.20
PNB Gilts32.5531.850.702.20
Biocon647.70633.8013.902.19
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug9.359.150.202.19
Vaswani Industries11.7011.450.252.18
Nitin Spinners86.6584.801.852.18
Pennar Engineered61.4560.151.302.16
Interglobe Aviation1082.951060.1022.852.16
Celebrity Fashions9.559.350.202.14
Pioneer Distilleries168.25164.753.502.12
Guj. Fluorochem931.90912.7019.202.10
JP Associate7.307.150.152.10
Guj. Sidhee Cement24.3523.850.502.10
Kesoram Industries80.5078.851.652.09
Elgi Rubber Co.27.0026.450.552.08
Indiabulls Real Est.85.9584.201.752.08
Koutons Retail India2.502.450.052.04
Tata Global Beverage214.30210.054.252.02
Sanwaria Consumer10.109.900.202.02
Talwalkars Health.116.75114.452.302.01
Astron Paper & Board112.75110.552.201.99
Crest Ventures141.30138.552.751.98
Thermax1121.401099.6021.801.98
Jagsonpal Pharma30.9530.350.601.98
Tejas Networks215.90211.754.151.96
VLS Finance57.4556.351.101.95
Som Distilleries155.35152.402.951.94
Zenith Infotech2.652.600.051.92
Windsor Machines66.4065.151.251.92
Siyaram Silk Mills346.75340.356.401.88
Zee Media Corpn.24.4023.950.451.88
Reliance ETF Bank Be2795.732744.7650.971.86
Colgate Palmol. (I)1324.251301.0023.251.79
Prabhat Dairy93.5591.951.601.74
Arman Financial Serv400.85394.006.851.74
Ausom Enterprises43.9043.150.751.74
JBM Auto291.30286.354.951.73
Walchandnagar Inds100.2598.551.701.73
Nahar Poly Films39.0038.350.651.69
TCI Finance15.2014.950.251.67
Shilpa Medicare386.30380.006.301.66
Patspin India12.3512.150.201.65
SETF10GILT171.00168.242.761.64
Saksoft285.85281.254.601.64
HDFC1992.151960.3531.801.62
Adani Transmission219.70216.203.501.62
Punjab & Sind Bank31.4030.900.501.62
Emami Realty148.90146.552.351.60
Himatsingka Seide212.30208.953.351.60
NESCO455.85448.906.951.55
Syncom Healthcare3.303.250.051.54
Sterlite Technologie291.50287.104.401.53
Sarla Perform. Fibre29.9529.500.451.53
Precot Meridian Ltd65.0564.100.951.48
Majesco482.50475.507.001.47
LICNMFET17.9517.690.261.47
Welspun India62.6061.700.901.46
KOTAKBKETF279.49275.523.971.44
Sobha475.00468.306.701.43
JMT Auto3.553.500.051.43
Repro India594.80586.458.351.42
Somi Conveyor Beltg32.1531.700.451.42
Peninsula Land10.8010.650.151.41
Andhra Bank28.8528.450.401.41
BPL39.8539.300.551.40
Cadila Healthcare355.90351.004.901.40
Reliance Capital221.80218.753.051.39
Adroit Infotech18.2518.000.251.39
ICICI500148.84146.812.031.38
Praxis Home Retail169.95167.652.301.37
VRL Logistics285.50281.653.851.37
Cords Cable Inds67.5066.600.901.35
Motilal Oswal Mutual105.40104.001.401.35
Shree Renuka Sugar11.3011.150.151.35
Brooks Laboratories56.9556.200.751.33
Fine Organic Inds.1186.601171.1515.451.32
Bajaj Hold & Invest2998.352959.7538.601.30
Damodar Inds.46.7546.150.601.30
Kesar Terminal&Infra66.3565.500.851.30
Rajesh Exports578.00570.657.351.29
Karma Energy Ltd19.7019.450.251.29
Vardhman Polytex11.9011.750.151.28
Globus Spirits155.10153.151.951.27
Shemaroo Entertainment433.50428.055.451.27
Shoppers Stop517.20510.856.351.24
Tokyo Plast Intl.49.1548.550.601.24
KM Sugar Mills8.208.100.101.23
Datamatic Global Ser111.50110.151.351.23
Marico381.45376.854.601.22
SETFBANK276.70273.393.311.21
Nila Infrastructures8.408.300.101.20
Prakash Constrowell4.204.150.051.20
Kirloskar Industries888.15877.6010.551.20
Invesco India Gold2950.002915.0035.001.20
Balaji Telefilms93.0591.951.101.20
Aavas Financiers849.85839.959.901.18
Dhunseri Investments261.90258.853.051.18
Vardhman Textiles1083.851071.3012.551.17
Poddar Pigments186.95184.802.151.16
Morepen Laboratories21.7521.500.251.16
Time Technoplast101.0099.851.151.15
Quess Corp696.00688.157.851.14
Triveni Engg. & Inds49.5048.950.551.12
Abhishek Corporation4.554.500.051.11
Trent356.85353.053.801.08
Prime Focus62.1561.500.651.06
Gillanders Arbuthnot57.6057.000.601.05
UPL775.95768.057.901.03
Snowman Logistics35.0034.650.351.01
Nestle11282.6511170.60112.051.00
Titagarh Wagons80.9080.100.801.00
IDBI61.7561.150.600.98
IZMO66.9066.250.650.98
Hinduja Global Soln.654.15647.856.300.97
Palash Securities41.9041.500.400.96
BHEL68.3567.700.650.96
ICICIB2235.4535.120.330.94
CPSEETF24.0123.790.220.92
Tips Inds.60.1059.550.550.92
VIP Clothing27.9527.700.250.90
Sun TV Network579.55574.405.150.90
Radico Khaitan418.60414.903.700.89
Precision Camshafts68.7568.150.600.88
Mukta Arts40.2539.900.350.88
Fortis Healthcare138.25137.051.200.88
The United Nilgiri339.95337.002.950.88
SKF India1927.101910.8016.300.85
Berger Paints India325.80323.052.750.85
Jai Balaji Inds17.9517.800.150.84
Harrisons Malayalam82.7582.100.650.79
Jindal Stainless33.1532.900.250.76
Munjal Showa180.30178.951.350.75
Future Lifestyle392.55389.652.900.74
Den Networks70.2569.750.500.72
Mahindra Life. Dev391.30388.552.750.71
Indian Energy Exch165.65164.501.150.70
Care Ratings1001.60994.806.800.68
Aban Offshore74.3073.800.500.68
GTPL Hathway84.2583.700.550.66
Britannia Inds3183.903163.2020.700.65
Max Ventures & Ind53.9553.600.350.65
Themis Medicare334.50332.352.150.65
South Indian Bank15.6015.500.100.65
Indraprastha Medical39.8539.600.250.63
ICRA3187.053167.4519.600.62
Reliance ETF Long18.1818.070.110.61
SREI Infra Fin33.4033.200.200.60
Cosmo Films208.90207.651.250.60
Bhageria Industries291.95290.251.700.59
VST Tillers Tractors1569.401560.359.050.58
UTINIFTETF1139.001132.656.350.56
Hi-Tech Pipes190.00188.951.050.56
Tide Water Oil Co(I)5366.055336.5529.500.55
Navneet Education109.15108.550.600.55
Lypsa Gems9.109.050.050.55
Asahi Songwon Colors215.20214.051.150.54
Sanofi India6293.656260.3033.350.53
Shanthi Gears127.75127.100.650.51
SXETF3779.173760.1119.060.51
Garware Tech. Fibres1187.351181.405.950.50
Manugraph India31.2531.100.150.48
Housing & Urban Dev.43.3043.100.200.46
Ganesh Housing Corp67.3067.000.300.45
Kotak Nifty ETF111.52111.040.480.43
Sintex Plastics Tech23.4523.350.100.43
Rajshree Sugars&Chem23.5523.450.100.43
Gravita India72.8572.550.300.41
P&G Hygiene9939.759899.1040.650.41
MPS491.90489.902.000.41
VST Industries3244.753231.7013.050.40
A2Z Infra12.8012.750.050.39
Guj. Inds. Power78.2077.900.300.39
Monte Carlo Fashions381.55380.101.450.38
Can Fin Homes276.65275.601.050.38
Crompt.Greaves Cons.225.60224.750.850.38
Allied Digital Serv.14.5014.450.050.35
Khandwala Securities14.6014.550.050.34
Sasken Technologies670.15667.952.200.33
IVP127.05126.650.400.32
Ador Welding378.05376.951.100.29
HDFCNIFETF1128.261125.003.260.29
Oriental Carbon&Chem1152.251149.003.250.28
L&T Technology Serv.1649.501645.104.400.27
Lupin849.70847.452.250.27
IFGL Refractories248.00247.350.650.26
KDDL500.10498.801.300.26
Texmaco Rail & Eng.59.0058.850.150.25
Remsons Inds107.65107.400.250.23
Mahanagar Gas899.55897.502.050.23
Quantum Index1100.601098.502.100.19
Nahar Ind.Enterprise53.0552.950.100.19
Bang Overseas57.7557.650.100.17
Rel. ETF Infra BeES316.59316.230.360.11
BSL45.7545.700.050.11
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar197.55197.350.200.10
Poly Medicure221.95221.750.200.09
Shakti Pumps (I)412.55412.200.350.08
RBL Bank579.25578.950.300.05
Emami439.45439.250.200.05
Mayur Uniquoters395.70395.550.150.04
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent155.65155.600.050.03
Panacea Biotec157.45157.400.050.03
Dishman Carbogen Amc229.40229.350.050.02
Sundram Fasteners528.55528.450.100.02
Gillette India6499.906499.600.300.00
LIQUIDETF1000.01999.990.020.00
Best & Crompton Eng.3.453.450.000.00
Aditya Birla Chem225.25225.250.000.00
Empee Sugars & Chem3.953.950.000.00
Parrys Sugar Inds.48.9048.900.000.00
Guj. Lease Fin1.701.700.000.00
JCT Electronics0.200.200.000.00
JSW ISPAT (Amalg)9.959.950.000.00
Novopan Ind39.5539.550.000.00
Parekh Platinum2.852.850.000.00
PIL Italtca Lifest.8.008.000.000.00
Essar Ports130.70130.700.000.00
Sterlite Inds. (I)90.3090.300.000.00
StateBank Bikane&Jai771.85771.850.000.00
OCL India905.80905.800.000.00
Lakshmi Mills Co2356.452356.450.000.00
Malwa Cotton Spg5.005.000.000.00
Geodesic4.454.450.000.00
Digjam (Amalgamated)12.8012.800.000.00
Bharat Bijlee1140.301140.300.000.00
Polar Industries1.951.950.000.00
Bimetal Bearings468.50468.500.000.00
Hinduja Foundries37.2037.200.000.00
Visagar Polytex0.700.700.000.00
Zandu Realty1902.051902.050.000.00
Tanfac Industries14.2014.200.000.00
Chemf Alkalies262.60262.600.000.00
Simbhaoli Sug(A28.6028.600.000.00
Kovil.Lakshmi Roller36.5036.500.000.00
National Oxygen45.4045.400.000.00
Lloyds Finance0.750.750.000.00
Panasonic Carbon242.10242.100.000.00
Infomedia Press4.804.800.000.00
Hind Dorr-Oliver1.251.250.000.00
Sakthi Finance18.9018.900.000.00
Super Sales India296.00296.000.000.00
Guj. NRE Coke0.900.900.000.00
Savera Industries41.5041.500.000.00
Simplex Castings39.6539.650.000.00
Tulsyan NEC24.0024.000.000.00
Aplab31.0031.000.000.00
ORG Informatics9.609.600.000.00
Phoenix Lamps220.00220.000.000.00
Elnet Technologies66.8566.850.000.00
We Internet17.0017.000.000.00
Ashco Niulab Inds0.250.250.000.00
KSE697.65697.650.000.00
Neha International8.008.000.000.00
Soma Textiles5.005.000.000.00
Amarjothi Spg. Mills87.0087.000.000.00
Sambandam Spg. Mills80.0080.000.000.00
Kalindee Rail Nirman102.70102.700.000.00
Panasonic Appliances344.75344.750.000.00
Kovai Medical Center641.65641.650.000.00
Jenson & Nicholson3.203.200.000.00
Sayaji Hotels138.70138.700.000.00
Neo Corp Intl.36.7536.750.000.00
DS Kulkarni Develop.13.5513.550.000.00
JD Orgochem3.403.400.000.00
NACL Industries27.4527.450.000.00
Mylan Laboratories209.15209.150.000.00
Jupiter Bioscience4.154.150.000.00
Kriti Industries (I)8.158.150.000.00
Antarctica0.500.500.000.00
DB Intnl.StockBroker8.408.400.000.00
Noesis Industries0.050.050.000.00
Marg Ltd.14.0014.000.000.00
Info-Drive Software0.650.650.000.00
IVRCL Ltd.1.001.000.000.00
Sri Adhikari Brother5.905.900.000.00
EL Forge6.656.650.000.00
KLG Systel4.104.100.000.00
Karur KCP Packaging64.7564.750.000.00
Country CondoS2.402.400.000.00
Southern Ispat & Ene0.150.150.000.00
Tricom India0.500.500.000.00
Ankur Drugs & Pharma3.653.650.000.00
Prithvi Exchange (I)25.7525.750.000.00
Panchsheel Organics29.0029.000.000.00
Sarthak Inds20.0020.000.000.00
Supreme Tex Mart0.550.550.000.00
KSS0.150.150.000.00
IFGL Ref. (Amalgamat279.25279.250.000.00
St.Bk of Travancore608.75608.750.000.00
State Bank Of Mysore606.05606.050.000.00
Polaris Consulting474.60474.600.000.00
Television Eighteen62.0562.050.000.00
Blue Star Infotech289.95289.950.000.00
Brightcom Group2.952.950.000.00
Tata Teleservice(Mah3.853.850.000.00
Usha Martin Educatn.1.751.750.000.00
Reliance Mediaworks59.8059.800.000.00
MPS Infotecnics0.050.050.000.00
Micro Technologies3.603.600.000.00
Rajapalayam Mills313.00313.000.000.00
Patni Computer Sys.515.80515.800.000.00
Dishman Pharma(Amalg301.20301.200.000.00
Deccan ChronicleHold5.655.650.000.00
Vishal Exports Over0.950.950.000.00
UTV Software Commns.1083.451083.450.000.00
Pondy Oxides & Chem.61.3061.300.000.00
Amar Remedies5.805.800.000.00
Suzlon Energy5.305.300.000.00
Bartronics India7.257.250.000.00
GVK Power & Infra7.507.500.000.00
Rel. NatRes42.2542.250.000.00
Hanung Toys & Text0.800.800.000.00
Lanco Infratech0.300.300.000.00
GOL Offshore10.0510.050.000.00
Cairn India285.35285.350.000.00
Shree Ashtavinayak0.800.800.000.00
AI Champdany12.4512.450.000.00
Evinix Industries0.450.450.000.00
VTX Industries3.553.550.000.00
Advanta643.50643.500.000.00
Glory Polyfilms0.500.500.000.00
Decolight Ceramics1.301.300.000.00
Quintegra Solutions0.450.450.000.00
Everonn Education12.1512.150.000.00
Alpa Lab25.0025.000.000.00
IVRCL Assets & Hold37.7537.750.000.00
VTM23.5523.550.000.00
Dhanus Technology0.100.100.000.00
Barak Cement17.0017.000.000.00
Nicco Corpn0.500.500.000.00
Jeypore Sugar88.3588.350.000.00
Proseed India0.850.850.000.00
Manjushree Technopac446.15446.150.000.00
Greenearth Resources0.500.500.000.00
Birla Cotsyn (India)0.050.050.000.00
Piramal Glass138.65138.650.000.00
Bodhtree Consulting13.8013.800.000.00
R* Shares Gold ETF2713.302713.300.000.00
SKIL Infrastructure13.7013.700.000.00
R*Shares Banking ETF2109.562109.560.000.00
MVL0.250.250.000.00
Coral Hub3.303.300.000.00
Aqua Logistics1.401.400.000.00
Infinite Computer473.75473.750.000.00
Electrosteel Steels31.0031.000.000.00
Hira Ferro Alloys31.8531.850.000.00
Surana Solar8.758.750.000.00
TCP Limited497.70497.700.000.00
Hathway Cable & Data31.0031.000.000.00
GI Engineering Soln.4.204.200.000.00
REI Six Ten Retail0.350.350.000.00
Manjeera Constrction62.2062.200.000.00
Teledata Marine Solutions0.500.500.000.00
Teledata Tech Soln.0.250.250.000.00
Wels. Global (Amalga58.1058.100.000.00
Dalmia Refractories112.50112.500.000.00
Reliance ETF Liquid1000.001000.000.000.00
Sri Chamundeswari17.4517.450.000.00
Reliance Broadcast69.0569.050.000.00
AML Steels6.806.800.000.00
Indosolar2.302.300.000.00
Coromandel Engg. Co45.1545.150.000.00
Kirloskar Brot.Inves4433.804433.800.000.00
Orient Green Power6.006.000.000.00
Gujarat NRE Coke (R)0.950.950.000.00
Samruddhi Cement520.85520.850.000.00
Dr. Datasons Labs6.406.400.000.00
Oswal Minerals28.9028.900.000.00
Dalmia Bharat2372.902372.900.000.00
ABM International16.4516.450.000.00
BSLNIFTY116.00116.000.000.00
VKS Projects0.050.050.000.00
Balaxi Ventures28.5028.500.000.00
IIFLNIFTY900.00900.000.000.00
MGOLD2452.502452.500.000.00
Shalby Ltd.144.45144.450.000.00
Advance Metering23.9023.900.000.00
Cinemax India284.50284.500.000.00
Shyam Century6.456.450.000.00
Star Ferro & Cement140.25140.250.000.00
RELNIFTY89.0589.050.000.00
Adlabs Entertainment11.1511.150.000.00
Pneumatic Holdings1518.751518.750.000.00
Mask Investments73.1573.150.000.00
ICICILIQ1000.001000.000.000.00

Latest News