Market Dashboard

As on 19 Jul 2019 04:14 PM Closed
11419.25
-1.53% -177.65
Today’s High 11640.35
Today’s Low 11399.30
Open 11627.95
Previous Close 11596.90
Advance 7
Decline 43
Unchanged 0
19/07/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11419.25
  • Open11627.95
  • High11640.35
  • Low11399.30
  • Prev. Close11596.90

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 289 (17.33%) 736 (25.23%)
Declines 1291 (77.40%) 2007 (68.80%)
Unchanged 88 (5.28%) 174 (5.97%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE Historic Returns Gainers

Company LTP() Last 1 Month
Price()
Change() Change (%)
Seya Industries436.456.00430.457174.17
Oriental Aromatics185.304.17181.134338.32
Edserv Soft Systems19.352.4516.90689.80
ATN International0.200.050.15300.00
IOL Netcom6.052.253.80168.89
Alpine Hsg Dev. Corp19.007.1311.88166.67
Blue Bird (India)26.0010.0515.95158.71
Jindal Photo36.1515.1521.00138.61
LML8.003.754.25113.33
Mandhana Industries6.953.353.60107.46
MPS Infotecnics0.100.050.05100.00
ICSA India0.750.400.3587.50
Pyramid Saimira Thtr17.0010.007.0070.00
Parsvnath Developers4.652.901.7560.34
Refex Industries120.3077.8542.4554.53
GTPL Hathway89.3058.8030.5051.87
Provogue India1.501.000.5050.00
KSS0.150.100.0550.00
FCS Software Soltns.0.300.200.1050.00
Prithvi Exchange (I)25.7517.178.5850.00
Religare Enterprises34.2023.7510.4544.00
Jayaswal Neco Inds5.453.851.6041.56
Kwality3.352.450.9036.73
Metalyst Forgings7.455.501.9535.45
Sanginita Chemicals77.6057.7519.8534.37
OCL Iron and Steel9.306.952.3533.81
Supreme Infra. India27.3520.506.8533.41
Excel Realty1.601.200.4033.33
Filatex India48.7536.7012.0532.83
Standard Inds14.5011.003.5031.82
Suzlon Energy4.403.351.0531.34
BF Utilities225.20171.6553.5531.20
Adani Power60.9546.7014.2530.51
Oil Country Tubular7.505.751.7530.43
Shriram EPC9.157.052.1029.79
Pradip Overseas1.100.850.2529.41
Jet Airways (I)42.7033.109.6029.00
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2318.401802.85515.5528.60
Celestial Biolabs4.803.751.0528.00
Mercator2.101.650.4527.27
VIP Clothing14.8011.703.1026.50
Sun Pharma Adv. Res151.20119.7031.5026.32
Optiemus Infracom62.8549.8013.0526.20
Sita Shree Food0.500.400.1025.00
Igarashi Motors222.25178.0044.2524.86
Torrent Power305.30244.7560.5524.74
PDS Multinational374.65303.2071.4523.57
Camlin Fine Sciences58.9048.1010.8022.45
Euro Multivision0.550.450.1022.22
EMCO1.951.600.3521.87
Vikash Metal & Power5.404.450.9521.35
Arrow Greentech58.9048.6510.2521.07
Reliance Comm1.751.450.3020.69
Atlas Cycle(Haryana)42.0035.056.9519.83
Procter&Gamble Healt4698.053950.90747.1518.91
Jain Irrigation Sys23.3019.703.6018.27
Sicagen India25.5021.653.8517.78
KS Oils1.701.450.2517.24
Cybertech Sys. &Soft46.2539.556.7016.94
The Investment Trust134.70115.9018.8016.22
Dish TV India31.5527.154.4016.21
Hexa Tradex14.7512.702.0516.14
California Software18.0015.502.5016.13
BEML912.05787.40124.6515.83
Surana Telecom4.403.800.6015.79
Urja Global2.602.250.3515.56
Guj. State Petronet208.30180.5027.8015.40
LGB Forge3.002.600.4015.38
Adani Green Energy45.8039.756.0515.22
ShirpurGold Refinery16.0013.902.1015.11
Garden Reach Ship132.65115.3517.3015.00
Cantabil Retail234.55204.5530.0014.67
Indiabulls Housing634.95555.5079.4514.30
Amit Spinning Inds.0.800.700.1014.29
Brigade Enterprises273.60239.6533.9514.17
Ramkrishna Forgings480.15421.3558.8013.96
TV Today Network283.25248.6534.6013.92
D-Link (India)89.6079.3510.2512.92
DFM Foods267.55237.2030.3512.80
Easun Reyrolle4.453.950.5012.66
Kolte Patil Develop.234.20208.3525.8512.41
Sun Pharma Inds.421.35375.2046.1512.30
United Spirits581.95520.2061.7511.87
JMT Auto1.901.700.2011.76
Can Fin Homes388.15347.8040.3511.60
HDFC Life Insurance487.60437.1550.4511.54
Sanofi India6022.305401.60620.7011.49
Mangalam Drugs&Org.38.9534.954.0011.44
Hind Oil Exploration127.20114.2013.0011.38
Parenteral Drugs5.404.850.5511.34
Corporation Bank25.1522.602.5511.28
GATI63.4557.056.4011.22
8K Miles Software77.5069.757.7511.11
Ankit Metal & Power0.500.450.0511.11
Pioneer Embroideries22.5520.302.2511.08
Prabhat Dairy67.1560.506.6510.99
Monnet Ispat &Energy18.3516.551.8010.88
Indoco Remedies158.15142.7015.4510.83
Lakshmi Vilas Bank60.7054.805.9010.77
Alembic Pharma520.65470.1050.5510.75
Tree House Education5.154.650.5010.75
Veto Switchgears68.3561.806.5510.60
Rollatainers2.101.900.2010.53
Unitech1.050.950.1010.53
Piramal Phytocare27.3524.752.6010.51
Times Guaranty34.4031.153.2510.43
DB Intnl.StockBroker11.5010.451.0510.05
Dabur India420.20381.9538.2510.01
PNB Gilts37.4034.003.4010.00
Adlabs Entertainment4.454.050.409.88
Genesys Intl. Corpn98.5089.658.859.87
Deepak Nitrite302.70275.6027.109.83
Tribhovandas Bhimji39.7536.203.559.81
Axiscades Engg. Tech67.5561.556.009.75
JSW Energy72.2065.856.359.64
Jindal Cotex2.302.100.209.52
Agro Phos92.9584.908.059.48
Som Distilleries128.50117.4511.059.41
Heidelberg Cement201.55184.3517.209.33
Piramal Enterprises1903.951741.90162.059.30
Indiabulls Ventures276.20252.8023.409.26
Ashapura Minechem18.9517.351.609.22
MRO-TEK Realty28.4526.052.409.21
Techno Electric &Eng259.80238.0021.809.16
J&K Bank37.7034.553.159.12
Diligent Media Corpn0.600.550.059.09
General Insuranc225.10206.8018.308.85
IOL Chem & Pharma203.95187.7516.208.63
Bedmutha Industries16.0514.801.258.45
Just Dial783.75723.1560.608.38
Adhunik Industries86.7580.056.708.37
E-Land Apparel6.556.050.508.26
DQ Entertain.(Inter)3.953.650.308.22
Uttam Sugar Mills117.30108.458.858.16
Jindal Drilling&Inds96.2089.107.107.97
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF310.65287.8022.857.94
Oriental Trimex13.0012.050.957.88
Firstsource Solution51.5547.803.757.85
Cambridge Tech Enter33.2030.802.407.79
Themis Medicare242.15225.0017.157.62
Vaibhav Global834.05775.0059.057.62
Motor & General Fin42.5039.503.007.59
Quantum Gold Fund - E T F1552.051444.00108.057.48
Reliance ETF Gold Be3118.352901.70216.657.47
ICRA3230.553006.55224.007.45
Manpasand Beverages30.0528.002.057.32
BF Investment270.70252.4018.307.25
Visa Steel5.955.550.407.21
UTI GOLD ETF3134.702925.00209.707.17
BSLGOLDETF3240.503024.00216.507.16
Majesco530.85495.4535.407.15
Gayatri Highways0.750.700.057.14
Fert Chem Travancore37.5535.052.507.13
Invesco India Gold3187.002975.00212.007.13
Hatsun Agro Products745.65696.0549.607.13
Multi Commodity Exch856.20799.6556.557.07
KEI Industries471.30440.4030.907.02
Godrej Industries480.85449.4031.457.00
India Cements98.6592.206.457.00
Rallis India154.75144.6510.106.98
SBI Life Insuran744.85696.3048.556.97
Info Edge2151.602012.05139.556.94
Canara Robeco Gold E3250.003040.00210.006.91
Radico Khaitan287.40268.9518.456.86
HDFC MF - GETF3204.702999.90204.806.83
Shiva Texyarn126.05118.008.056.82
Cubex Tubings11.7511.000.756.82
ICICI Prudent. Gold31.6529.652.006.75
Orient Green Power4.754.450.306.74
PIL Italtca Lifest.9.659.050.606.63
AXISGOLD3075.902885.00190.906.62
NMDC115.30108.157.156.61
Vakrangee33.1531.102.056.59
IDBIGOLD3240.503042.00198.506.53
India Hume Pipe286.80269.2517.556.52
AMJ Land Holdings17.2016.151.056.50
Laurus Labs351.45330.0521.406.48
Prajay Engg.Syndicat7.457.000.456.43
SBI MF - SBI Gol3149.702962.30187.406.33
Metropolis Health.1031.30970.3560.956.28
Shriram City Union1445.551361.2084.356.20
Lupin747.35703.8043.556.19
Paisalo Digital389.70367.2022.506.13
Trent440.15414.9025.256.09
Parag Milk Foods258.95244.1514.806.06
Essar Shipping8.758.250.506.06
Uttam Galva Steels8.007.550.455.96
HDFC2303.552175.40128.155.89
Sanwaria Consumer6.305.950.355.88
PVR1735.551639.1596.405.88
Welspun Investments153.50145.008.505.86
SETF10GILT189.00178.5510.455.85
Timken India698.70660.1538.555.84
STG Lifecare1.851.750.105.71
NBI Indl. Finance1389.901315.0074.905.70
Balrampur Chini Mill146.80139.107.705.54
Mukand Engineers15.3514.550.805.50
Divis Lab1624.401540.4084.005.45
Sequent Scientific66.9063.453.455.44
Jindal Poly Films231.00219.1011.905.43
Zee Media Corpn.11.6511.050.605.43
Mold-tek Packaging254.00241.0013.005.39
Keynote Finl. Serv42.3540.202.155.35
Bhansali Engg. Poly.64.4561.203.255.31
JK Lakshmi Cement349.95332.3517.605.30
Kothari Petrochem17.9517.050.905.28
Kesar Terminal&Infra38.5536.651.905.18
Oberoi Realty561.85534.3527.505.15
Elgi Rubber Co.19.4518.500.955.14
BGR Energy Systems46.2043.952.255.12
Emami Realty52.6550.102.555.09
Alpa Lab19.7018.750.955.07
SBI356.00338.8517.155.06
Amara Raja Batteries610.65581.4029.255.03
DCM Financial Serv.1.051.000.055.00
Spacenet Enterprises1.051.000.055.00
Finolex Inds524.95500.1024.854.97
Avenue Supermarts1402.051335.7066.354.97
Polycab India614.25585.6528.604.88
ABM International14.0013.350.654.87
Kothari Sugars &Chem9.809.350.454.81
Tata Power66.5563.503.054.80
Xchanging Solutions52.6550.252.404.78
Taj GVK Hotels187.50179.158.354.66
Insecticides India668.05638.3529.704.65
Mirza International62.2059.452.754.63
Tanla Solutions64.3061.502.804.55
IFCI8.057.700.354.55
Rites292.15279.5512.604.51
Industl. Invst.Trust72.0068.903.104.50
Infosys785.40751.9033.504.46
Syndicate Bank37.6036.001.604.44
Thermax1100.151054.2545.904.35
Whirlpool Of India1582.201517.1065.104.29
Banaras Beads44.0042.201.804.27
AIA Engineering1755.201685.8569.354.11
Shilpa Medicare348.55334.8513.704.09
Anant Raj29.3028.151.154.09
Aditya Birla Fashion205.85197.808.054.07
Hotel Leela Venture7.857.550.303.97
ICICI Prudential379.60365.4014.203.89
Oracle Finl. Service3330.853206.35124.503.88
Dynemic Products116.55112.204.353.88
Kesoram Industries60.7058.452.253.85
Snowman Logistics31.2030.051.153.83
Prestige Estate Proj276.10266.0010.103.80
MSTC91.9088.553.353.78
Sudarshan Chemicals325.45313.6511.803.76
ICICI Securities225.05216.908.153.76
Bharat Financial Inc898.00865.9032.103.71
Alembic42.5041.001.503.66
Ambuja Cement214.00206.457.553.66
Caplin Point Lab418.75404.0014.753.65
Repro India517.80500.0517.753.55
Prime Securities39.6538.301.353.52
Reliance ETF Long20.0919.410.683.50
Shree Cement21145.8020438.55707.253.46
Weizmann Forex430.05415.7514.303.44
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse227.10219.557.553.44
Weizmann31.6530.601.053.43
Allahabad Bank41.0039.651.353.40
ACC1543.651493.6050.053.35
Sagar Cements637.05616.4020.653.35
NIIT Tech1346.751303.2543.503.34
Varun Beverages Ltd.919.80890.1029.703.34
TD Power Systems152.65147.754.903.32
Bharat Rasayan4065.003935.15129.853.30
Amber Enterprises833.15806.5526.603.30
Sanghi Industries63.9561.952.003.23
GSL Nova Petrochem1.601.550.053.23
Guj. Sidhee Cement19.2518.650.603.22
5Paisa Capital207.25200.806.453.21
Tube Investments392.30380.1012.203.21
Alkem Laboratories1798.451742.6555.803.20
GKW651.95631.8020.153.19
Lakshmi Finance&Indl61.9060.001.903.17
Hindalco196.00190.055.953.13
Reliance ETF Hang Se3006.002915.0091.003.12
Nila Spaces1.701.650.053.03
Canara Bank265.35257.557.803.03
Indo Rama Synth27.6026.800.802.99
Bhartiya Internatl.295.45286.908.552.98
Indusind Bank1422.151381.3540.802.95
Ipca Laboratories928.90902.5026.402.93
Supreme Industries1079.901050.0529.852.84
BSL27.3026.550.752.82
Petronet LNG241.95235.406.552.78
RattanIndia Infra1.851.800.052.78
SE Power3.703.600.102.78
Bank of Maharashtra14.9014.500.402.76
Sundaram Finance1564.551522.6041.952.76
GeeCee Ventures108.90106.002.902.74
Hind Syntex3.803.700.102.70
Power Grid Corpn.205.70200.305.402.70
La Opala R G190.80185.805.002.69
MEP Infrastructure32.5031.650.852.69
JMC Projects (India)127.05123.753.302.67
Indian Overseas Bank11.7011.400.302.63
NK Industries35.4034.500.902.61
Motilal-NASDAQ 100 -536.70523.1613.542.59
Poly Medicure179.95175.504.452.54
Zydus Wellness Ltd1359.851326.7533.102.49
Bliss GVS Pharma157.15153.353.802.48
Dr. Reddys Lab2613.152550.8562.302.44
Colgate Palmol. (I)1173.551145.8027.752.42
Shipping Corpn.29.7529.050.702.41
Dixon Technologies2207.952156.5051.452.39
Future Lifestyle450.05439.7010.352.35
Sagardeep Alloys57.0055.701.302.33
IDFC35.2034.400.802.33
Ramco Systems209.80205.054.752.32
Ranklin Solutions2.252.200.052.27
The Anup Engineering475.70465.2010.502.26
STL Global11.5511.300.252.21
Uniply Inds57.9556.701.252.20
Godrej Properties950.75930.3520.402.19
Beardsell14.2513.950.302.15
Agri-Tech (India)51.6550.601.052.08
DLF180.05176.403.652.07
Koutons Retail India2.502.450.052.04
Goldstone Technology10.3510.150.201.97
Union Bank Of India73.9072.501.401.93
Zenith Infotech2.652.600.051.92
Birla Corporation597.00585.7511.251.92
Bank Of Baroda118.00115.802.201.90
International Paper432.75424.758.001.88
Unichem Lab181.35178.003.351.88
Madras Fertilizers22.0021.600.401.85
Prism Johnson91.9090.301.601.77
United Breweries1372.601348.8523.751.76
Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fun301.93296.725.211.76
Gruh Finance286.30281.404.901.74
20 Microns35.4034.800.601.72
Galaxy Surfactants1220.051199.5520.501.71
Adani Gas164.25161.502.751.70
Subex6.005.900.101.69
Apollo Hospital Ent.1373.451351.7521.701.61
Bafna Pharma6.406.300.101.59
Celebrity Fashions6.456.350.101.57
Aavas Financiers1493.051470.0023.051.57
UPL643.45633.539.921.57
Chalet Hotels323.25318.304.951.56
Dilip Buildcon407.10400.906.201.55
Cerebra Integ. Tech23.6023.250.351.51
Rossell India40.7040.100.601.50
Cyber Media (I)3.453.400.051.47
Indian Card Clothing97.0095.601.401.46
Tata Global Beverage248.85245.303.551.45
UTINEXT50277.90274.003.901.42
KM Sugar Mills7.307.200.101.39
Cholamandalam Fin.489.70483.056.651.38
GIC Housing Fin245.00241.703.301.37
Hinduja Global Soln.638.65630.058.601.36
Abbott India8572.808461.25111.551.32
Kalpataru PowerTrans511.50505.156.351.26
Sarla Perform. Fibre25.2024.900.301.20
DCM Shriram504.00498.006.001.20
Indian Energy Exch142.85141.151.701.20
Indiabulls Real Est.110.75109.451.301.19
Kopran34.3533.950.401.18
Reliance ETF PSUBank332.42328.593.831.17
Ajanta Pharma933.30922.6010.701.16
Srikalahasthi Pipes170.15168.201.951.16
Torrent Pharma1515.451498.1517.301.15
Manali Petro22.6522.400.251.12
Abhishek Corporation4.554.500.051.11
Vadilal Industries523.55517.905.651.09
Skipper Ltd.51.4050.850.551.08
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar174.00172.151.851.07
Welspun India57.0556.450.601.06
Infomedia Press4.804.750.051.05
Relaxo Footwears421.80417.484.321.04
Ponni Sugars (Erode)112.35111.201.151.03
Ansal Prop. & Infra4.904.850.051.03
JK Tyres & Inds.75.0574.300.751.01
Amrutanjan Healthcar297.50294.602.900.98
CESC762.35755.157.200.95
Peninsula Land5.505.450.050.92
JSW Holdings2861.452836.5524.900.88
Phillips CarbonBlack115.05114.051.000.88
TCI Developers350.00347.003.000.86
Ultratech Cement4522.954485.0037.950.85
Emami319.80317.152.650.84
KEC International318.15315.652.500.79
Container Corp535.25531.104.150.78
L&T Finance Holdings110.50109.650.850.78
ICICINXT5026.9126.720.190.71
Phoenix Mills654.50649.954.550.70
Capri Global Capital161.85160.751.100.68
TN Newsprints172.05170.951.100.64
Bharat Forge437.20434.502.700.62
SETFNIFJR273.03271.411.620.60
Cipla536.70533.703.000.56
ICICINF100123.03122.350.680.56
Mahindra Holi.&Resor226.35225.101.250.56
Maharashtra Seamless427.60425.252.350.55
Essel Propack130.00129.300.700.54
India Power Corpn.9.709.650.050.52
Swelect Energy213.40212.401.000.47
Inspirisys Solutions43.9043.700.200.46
Federal-Mogul Goetze546.20543.752.450.45
Zenith Exports45.7045.500.200.44
Apollo Sindoori871.60867.803.800.44
SJVN24.6524.550.100.41
Kridhan Infra12.6512.600.050.40
Reliance ETF Junior275.38274.400.980.36
Crompt.Greaves Cons.230.25229.450.800.35
Syngene International319.25318.251.000.31
Swan Energy104.45104.150.300.29
EIH168.50168.050.450.27
Marico364.95364.050.900.25
Pfizer3169.453163.106.350.20
Sandesh651.20649.951.250.19
Tide Water Oil Co(I)4836.604828.907.700.16
Vinyl Chemicals67.5067.400.100.15
Tata Motors154.85154.650.200.13
Dhanuka Agritech387.95387.450.500.13
Gokaldas Exports88.4088.300.100.11
NIFTYEES15016.0015001.8614.140.09
ABSLNN50ET265.24265.000.240.09
Capacite Infraprojec269.00268.800.200.07
Kotak Mahindra Bank1498.901497.801.100.07
Bharat Road Network76.9576.900.050.07
Solar Industries1166.451165.800.650.06
Reliance ETF Liquid1000.00999.990.010.00
Best & Crompton Eng.3.453.450.000.00
Aditya Birla Chem225.25225.250.000.00
Empee Sugars & Chem3.953.950.000.00
Parrys Sugar Inds.48.9048.900.000.00
Guj. Lease Fin1.601.600.000.00
JCT Electronics0.200.200.000.00
Uttam Value Steels0.100.100.000.00
JSW ISPAT (Amalg)9.959.950.000.00
Salora International15.2015.200.000.00
Reliance Infra42.6542.650.000.00
Essar Ports130.70130.700.000.00
Sterlite Inds. (I)90.3090.300.000.00
StateBank Bikane&Jai771.85771.850.000.00
OCL India-(Amalgamat905.80905.800.000.00
Blue Blends2.602.600.000.00
Lakshmi Mills Co2356.452356.450.000.00
Malwa Cotton Spg5.005.000.000.00
Geodesic4.454.450.000.00
Digjam (Amalgamated)12.8012.800.000.00
WS Industies0.750.750.000.00
Bimetal Bearings468.50468.500.000.00
Hinduja Foundries37.2037.200.000.00
Zandu Realty-(Amalga1902.051902.050.000.00
Tanfac Industries14.2014.200.000.00
Chemf Alkalies262.60262.600.000.00
Simbhaoli Sug(A28.6028.600.000.00
Kovil.Lakshmi Roller36.5036.500.000.00
National Oxygen45.4045.400.000.00
Lloyds Finance0.750.750.000.00
Panasonic Carbon242.10242.100.000.00
Hind Dorr-Oliver1.251.250.000.00
Sakthi Finance18.9018.900.000.00
Super Sales India296.00296.000.000.00
Guj. NRE Coke0.900.900.000.00
Savera Industries41.5041.500.000.00
Splendid Metal Prod.0.350.350.000.00
Simplex Castings39.6539.650.000.00
Tulsyan NEC24.0024.000.000.00
Aplab31.0031.000.000.00
ORG Informatics9.609.600.000.00
PAE2.402.400.000.00
Phoenix Lamps220.00220.000.000.00
Shyam Telecom7.457.450.000.00
Elnet Technologies66.8566.850.000.00
We Internet17.0017.000.000.00
Ashco Niulab Inds0.250.250.000.00
KSE697.65697.650.000.00
Neha International8.008.000.000.00
Eurotex Inds.&Export13.0013.000.000.00
Amarjothi Spg. Mills87.0087.000.000.00
Sambandam Spg. Mills80.0080.000.000.00
Kalindee Rail Nirman102.70102.700.000.00
Panasonic Appliances344.75344.750.000.00
Kovai Medical Center641.65641.650.000.00
TN Telecommunication1.701.700.000.00
Jenson & Nicholson3.203.200.000.00
Sayaji Hotels138.70138.700.000.00
Neo Corp Intl.36.7536.750.000.00
DS Kulkarni Develop.13.5513.550.000.00
Wanbury16.2016.200.000.00
JD Orgochem3.403.400.000.00
Mylan Laboratories209.15209.150.000.00
Jupiter Bioscience4.154.150.000.00
Kriti Industries (I)8.158.150.000.00
Hotel Rugby0.950.950.000.00
Marg Ltd.14.0014.000.000.00
Info-Drive Software0.650.650.000.00
Alps Inds0.800.800.000.00
EL Forge6.656.650.000.00
KLG Systel4.104.100.000.00
Karur KCP Packaging64.7564.750.000.00
Southern Ispat & Ene0.150.150.000.00
Tricom India0.500.500.000.00
Ankur Drugs & Pharma3.653.650.000.00
Panchsheel Organics29.0029.000.000.00
Khandwala Securities15.2015.200.000.00
Sarthak Inds20.0020.000.000.00
Supreme Tex Mart0.550.550.000.00
Dena Bank-(Amalgamat12.6512.650.000.00
IFGL Ref. (Amalgamat279.25279.250.000.00
St.Bk of Travancore608.75608.750.000.00
State Bank Of Mysore606.05606.050.000.00
Polaris Consulting474.60474.600.000.00
Television Eighteen62.0562.050.000.00
Vijaya Bank-(Amalgam46.0546.050.000.00
ECE Inds231.90231.900.000.00
Micro Technologies3.603.600.000.00
Rajapalayam Mills313.00313.000.000.00
BAG Films & Media3.053.050.000.00
Patni Computer Sys.515.80515.800.000.00
Dishman Pharma(Amalg301.20301.200.000.00
Deccan ChronicleHold5.655.650.000.00
Vishal Exports Over0.950.950.000.00
UTV Software Commns.1083.451083.450.000.00
Pondy Oxides & Chem.61.3061.300.000.00
JP Power Ventures1.901.900.000.00
Amar Remedies5.805.800.000.00
Rajvir Industries21.0021.000.000.00
Punj Lloyd1.301.300.000.00
Rel. NatRes42.2542.250.000.00
GMR Infrastructure14.8014.800.000.00
Usher Agro1.451.450.000.00
Hanung Toys & Text0.800.800.000.00
Lanco Infratech0.300.300.000.00
GOL Offshore10.0510.050.000.00
Cairn India285.35285.350.000.00
Shree Ashtavinayak0.800.800.000.00
Autoline Inds46.8546.850.000.00
AI Champdany12.4512.450.000.00
Evinix Industries0.450.450.000.00
VTX Industries3.553.550.000.00
Advanta643.50643.500.000.00
MIC Electronics0.750.750.000.00
Glory Polyfilms0.500.500.000.00
Decolight Ceramics1.301.300.000.00
Quintegra Solutions0.750.750.000.00
Everonn Education12.1512.150.000.00
IVRCL Assets & Hold37.7537.750.000.00
VTM23.5523.550.000.00
Dhanus Technology0.100.100.000.00
Nicco Corpn0.500.500.000.00
Jeypore Sugar88.3588.350.000.00
Kaushalya Infra Dev0.500.500.000.00
Manjushree Technopac446.15446.150.000.00
Capital First-(Amalg587.20587.200.000.00
Greenearth Resources0.500.500.000.00
Birla Cotsyn (India)0.050.050.000.00
Piramal Glass138.65138.650.000.00
Bodhtree Consulting13.8013.800.000.00
R* Shares Gold ETF2713.302713.300.000.00
R*Shares Banking ETF2109.562109.560.000.00
MVL0.200.200.000.00
Coral Hub3.303.300.000.00
Aqua Logistics1.401.400.000.00
Infinite Computer473.75473.750.000.00
Electrosteel Steels31.0031.000.000.00
Hira Ferro Alloys31.8531.850.000.00
Pennar Engineered62.8562.850.000.00
TCP Limited497.70497.700.000.00
Prakash Steelage0.250.250.000.00
GI Engineering Soln.3.653.650.000.00
REI Six Ten Retail0.350.350.000.00
Manjeera Constrction62.2062.200.000.00
Teledata Marine Solutions0.500.500.000.00
Teledata Tech Soln.0.250.250.000.00
Wels. Global (Amalga58.1058.100.000.00
Dalmia Refractories112.50112.500.000.00
Sri Chamundeswari17.4517.450.000.00
Reliance Broadcast69.0569.050.000.00
AML Steels6.806.800.000.00
Coromandel Engg. Co45.1545.150.000.00
Kirloskar Brot.Inves4433.804433.800.000.00
Gujarat NRE Coke (R)0.950.950.000.00
Samruddhi Cement520.85520.850.000.00
Dr. Datasons Labs6.406.400.000.00
PG Electroplast46.9046.900.000.00
Oswal Minerals28.9028.900.000.00
Vaswani Industries8.558.550.000.00
Dalmia Bharat-(Amalg2372.902372.900.000.00
VKS Projects0.050.050.000.00
Nagarjuna Oil0.250.250.000.00
IIFLNIFTY900.00900.000.000.00
MGOLD2452.502452.500.000.00
Advance Metering23.9023.900.000.00
Cinemax India284.50284.500.000.00
Viji Finance0.500.500.000.00
Star Ferro & Cement140.25140.250.000.00
RELNIFTY89.0589.050.000.00
Vikas Multicorp3.003.000.000.00
EBANK3685.923685.920.000.00
SCAPDVR0.600.600.000.00
LIQUIDETF1000.001000.000.000.00
ICICILIQ999.99999.990.000.00

Latest News