Market Dashboard

As on 19 Jul 2019 04:14 PM Closed
11419.25
-1.53% -177.65
Today’s High 11640.35
Today’s Low 11399.30
Open 11627.95
Previous Close 11596.90
Advance 7
Decline 43
Unchanged 0
19/07/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11419.25
  • Open11627.95
  • High11640.35
  • Low11399.30
  • Prev. Close11596.90

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 289 (17.33%) 736 (25.23%)
Declines 1291 (77.40%) 2007 (68.80%)
Unchanged 88 (5.28%) 174 (5.97%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
8K Miles Software18.9218.92100.0077.50
Supreme Infra. India16.2316.23100.0027.35
Cox & Kings India54.4854.48100.0017.20
Jindal Cotex10.7910.79100.002.30
BIL Energy Systems69.1969.19100.002.50
Cox & Kings Fin.Serv10.6910.69100.002.80
Airan21.2321.2399.9821.25
Reliance ETF Long10.6710.6799.9820.09
JSW Steel13.9613.9699.96259.05
ABSLNN50ET16.0116.0099.96265.24
GTL Infrastructure1308.971308.2299.940.70
MPS Infotecnics2928.972923.9599.830.10
Gammon Infra Proj1104.231102.1399.810.35
Lloyds Steels372.45370.8599.570.50
NTPC24.9624.8599.56129.90
ICICI50082.4281.9899.46149.85
Sutlej Textiles&Inds46.8346.5699.4328.25
Oil Country Tubular206.04204.7799.387.50
Sangam India1926.271912.1299.2741.90
Nagarjuna Oil220.49218.4899.090.25
Chromatic India10.7010.6099.070.50
ICICINXT50202.17200.1799.0126.91
Celebrity Fashions72.2571.5298.996.45
Morarjee Textiles37.5337.1398.9512.30
SKF India25.8225.4298.471915.60
Vardhman Textiles189.76186.8098.44964.45
SETFNIFJR12.5012.2698.08273.03
ICICINV2010.9110.6997.9854.53
Radaan Mediaworks31.3630.6297.641.40
RETFMID150294.96287.8197.5859.69
CRISIL168.19163.2697.071350.30
SETFNIFTY330.44320.7197.06117.66
Essel Propack220.64213.0596.56130.00
Digicontent59.9357.8296.4811.35
Proseed India24.9324.0296.360.30
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser59.4957.2896.2861.85
Vikas Multicorp7126.196852.4096.163.00
Vardhman Acrylics11.1810.6295.0239.60
Dixon Technologies18.7517.7994.922207.95
Om Metals Infraproj.38.3036.2494.6017.00
Asahi India Glass26.6425.1894.52200.25
Shemaroo Entertainment44.8442.3494.41331.00
Surana Telecom65.3861.7194.394.40
Shriram City Union85.0280.0294.111445.55
Sundaram Finance40.5238.0193.831564.55
Lasa Supergenerics16.3315.3093.7011.65
Expleo Solutions15.3414.3793.69368.65
Orient Electric275.73258.2493.66153.10
Arvind Fashions42.2339.3093.06649.95
RattanIndia Infra141.44131.5793.031.85
Skipper Ltd.36.0333.4892.9351.40
Bhagyanagar India25.1123.3192.8421.00
Oriental Trimex68.8863.6692.4313.00
PG Electroplast103.2795.1092.0946.90
S Chand And Co18.4416.9792.0268.95
Chalet Hotels48.2244.2991.85323.25
Steel City Securitie114.10104.7791.8233.00
TN Newsprints63.8958.4991.55172.05
Anik Industries12.7311.6191.198.65
International Paper44.8040.8591.17432.75
Vivimed Labs123.90112.8891.1114.05
Compuage Infocom39.1935.5790.7712.30
The Mandhana Retail48.2743.7890.7110.30
Kabra Extrus.technik14.7913.4290.7074.85
Cholamandalam Fin.920.09834.2590.67489.70
E-Land Apparel15.8314.3290.526.55
SP Apparels113.75102.9790.52250.30
Prajay Engg.Syndicat109.7298.6989.957.45
Setubandhan Infra174.98157.3089.902.65
Ramkrishna Forgings19.8717.8589.85480.15
Aarti Inds131.46117.9789.741638.70
Max India292.44261.8189.5262.15
Tokyo Plast Intl.11.4310.2289.4549.75
Supreme Industries61.2854.6989.261079.90
Laurus Labs46.5841.4889.06351.45
Ballarpur Inds.921.14820.0489.021.15
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1907.811695.0888.85230.25
Sarla Perform. Fibre13.1911.7188.7425.20
Suprajit Engineering12.7311.3088.74198.75
Guj. Sidhee Cement24.0221.2888.5919.25
Arihant Superstruct.25.9022.8688.2937.85
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF106.2293.7588.26310.65
Ashima34.0229.9488.028.90
Emami Realty16.4314.4187.7252.65
Bajaj Corp277.50243.2987.67298.70
Elecon Engg.116.42101.7887.4339.00
Fine Organic Inds.16.2114.1787.421404.25
HT Media51.7745.2487.3924.20
KPIT Technologies992.96866.7187.2983.65
Dhunseri Ventures17.2315.0487.2882.10
Onmobile Global95.5983.3787.2226.75
Palash Securities29.6825.8787.1641.90
LIQUIDETF22.3019.3486.721000.00
LG Balakrishnan&Bros14.4212.5086.70265.70
Pitti Engineering22.9419.8686.5445.50
Commercial Engineers69.2959.9586.5215.90
Polycab India91.3678.4785.89614.25
Vaibhav Global18.6415.9785.70834.05
Indian Energy Exch19.6616.8285.55142.85
Natco Pharma267.02228.1685.45507.05
ICICI Prudent.Nifty259.71221.8185.41120.10
Tourism Finance Corp210.38179.6385.3864.90
Gujarat Gas225.07192.0985.35165.60
Subex542.00462.2085.286.00
Genus Paper & Boards185.09157.8085.264.35
Eveready Inds. (I)87.2574.0984.9269.65
Adroit Infotech13.2111.2184.849.35
Ircon International26.0822.1284.82381.50
Coffee Day Enter.294.06249.4484.82203.75
Energy Development14.1311.9884.815.70
Prabhat Dairy92.0577.9184.6567.15
The Investment Trust14.1511.9884.63134.70
Indian Hotel729.55617.1384.59145.05
Vesuvius India16.1513.6484.471106.65
Andhra Cements31.9626.9684.363.50
Relaxo Footwears167.42141.1084.28421.80
BLS Internatl.Serv138.72116.4983.9784.00
GSS Infotech88.6774.2883.7740.65
Superhouse12.3010.3083.7175.85
Signet Industries27.8223.2783.6724.00
Ansal Prop. & Infra43.7036.5683.644.90
Bartronics India18.6915.5683.283.20
MSP Steel & Power12.8610.7083.226.40
Nila Infrastructures161.90134.5483.105.80
Everest Kanto Cylind67.6756.2383.0919.85
Aurionpro Solutions22.2018.4483.07102.40
Transformers & Rect99.4682.5382.999.95
Sundaram Multi Pap123.26102.2282.941.65
High Ground Enter109.5790.5882.662.15
Sundram Fasteners96.5579.5782.42449.95
Saksoft18.4615.2082.36287.40
Heritage Foods33.5027.5982.34359.35
Bombay Rayon Fashion48.0739.5782.325.75
BSEL Infra Realty133.74110.0382.271.15
Rolta India197.19162.0482.175.05
GHCL150.33123.4382.10209.25
Zee Learn109.5089.8682.0721.30
D-Link (India)52.6543.2082.0589.60
Prakash Inds.364.61299.0482.0249.20
Viji Finance75.8262.1782.000.50
Simbhaoli Sugars18.2914.9881.915.85
Omkar SpecialityChem26.2421.4281.646.40
Sandhar Tech41.1033.5581.63275.15
Kanoria Chem. & Inds12.9010.5381.6252.40
KOTAKNV2015.7612.8581.5655.69
Allied Digital Serv.12.9610.5681.4813.15
Electrost Castings81.2466.0781.3314.85
Confidence Petroleum102.3683.2381.3131.15
Finolex Inds46.9138.1381.29524.95
Peninsula Land81.4766.2081.265.50
Reliance Comm6123.884975.1081.241.75
Welspun India2371.091925.9581.2357.05
NEL Holdings87.5671.0481.141.90
Action Const. Equip85.2869.0781.0079.90
HSIL86.9270.3680.95220.75
BAG Films & Media48.4539.1680.843.05
MBL Infrastructures20.5516.5780.626.45
Reliance ETF Junior88.7971.4680.49275.38
Hubtown28.6022.9780.3018.00
Brightcom Group294.70236.4980.253.50
Madhucon Projects28.7823.0780.175.25
Aavas Financiers19.5115.6480.161493.05
Aster DM Healthcare254.27203.2179.92126.45
Timken India23.1018.4579.87698.70
Mphasis206.51164.7879.79931.90
Intense Tech13.8711.0779.7926.50
Punj Lloyd260.15207.5279.771.30
Paramount Communicat42.6633.9979.679.75
PTL Enterprises28.1422.4279.6636.80
Atul47.1437.5279.603670.20
Nestle86.6868.8879.4711547.05
Polyplex Corporation64.8051.4379.36491.90
Nila Spaces21.5217.0779.331.70
Orient Abrasives18.1814.4079.1816.85
Centrun Capital265.35210.0679.1625.75
JBF Industries26.8221.2279.1210.45
Coral India Fin &Hsg18.2914.4478.9613.45
Eros Internatl.Media713.24562.7878.9114.25
Rites736.20580.1578.80292.15
Godrej Agrovet77.9161.3878.78486.55
BSE74.7758.7478.56570.65
Sarda Energy&Mineral16.3812.8678.55184.45
Mold-tek Packaging22.0017.2778.51254.00
Kirloskar Electric28.6622.4978.4611.90
Hercules Hoists15.1611.8978.4387.35
Balaji Telefilms27.0021.1278.2053.15
Atul Auto14.5811.3978.14262.70
Genus Power Infra501.16391.5778.1316.80
Sunflag Iron & Steel55.4943.2277.8932.60
Pennar Industries134.00104.3577.8830.40
Indowind Energy24.4719.0677.883.75
Tata Metaliks22.6717.6477.82555.30
Wonderla Holidays31.8624.8077.82245.30
MT Educare26.3720.5077.7630.95
Hindustan Motors123.0295.5877.706.05
ICICI Prudent. Gold19.1814.9077.6931.65
Tejas Networks57.2844.4877.65134.80
Mukand23.0117.8577.6035.40
Ashiana Housing55.6343.1477.55114.85
Indraprastha Medical60.7446.9877.3436.00
Unichem Lab15.9612.3377.26181.35
Vinati Organics38.9130.0577.222069.45
Kothari Petrochem13.4510.3877.2117.95
Alok Inds2217.581711.1777.163.00
SMS Pharmaceuticals56.3343.4777.1649.20
Monnet Ispat &Energy15.8712.2076.8718.35
Opto Circuits (I)344.93264.5776.704.00
Vascon Engineers135.21103.4176.4813.00
Veto Switchgears21.0816.0676.2068.35
Alembic85.8765.4276.1842.50
ICICI Securities98.6375.0876.13225.05
Gallantt Ispat31.7924.1475.9630.00
ISMT31.2823.7575.944.85
Dr Lal Pathlabs61.4046.5275.771073.85
Linde India13.4310.1775.70490.95
Capacite Infraprojec49.0237.0575.57269.00
Max Ventures & Ind42.5432.1175.4837.55
Balmer Lawrie & Co51.9939.2275.44175.75
Magadh Sugar & Energ45.2334.1175.42104.85
Lincoln Pharma26.0619.6475.36145.30
LT Foods350.45263.8375.2819.90
SPIC36.3027.2875.1720.35
DCW209.78157.6875.1615.30
KSS442.85332.8675.160.15
JB Chem & Pharma35.1026.3575.07370.95
Atlanta20.9915.7374.958.55
Indo Count Inds55.5541.6374.9332.45
Sadbhav Engineering194.44145.6774.92179.25
Websol Energy System68.6351.3374.7922.45
Delta Corp1548.661157.5474.74156.45
Clariant Chem.(India22.4116.7474.69280.40
Mawana Sugars131.4398.1574.6838.90
JHS Svendgaard37.4027.8974.5819.85
TV Today Network20.8615.5574.53283.25
Paisalo Digital32.4424.1674.46389.70
Indostar Capital Fin41.1330.5974.38339.95
Tilaknagar Inds71.2852.8974.2013.50
Man InfraConstruct84.2562.5174.1925.65
RS Software (India)13.9010.3174.1518.85
Hotel Leela Venture80.7559.8374.097.85
Donear Inds16.3812.1474.0926.40
Navin Fluorine Intl20.8315.4374.09598.70
Mayur Uniquoters45.5233.7074.02245.15
Gayatri Highways17.7713.1373.910.75
Murudeshwar Ceramics28.6321.1373.8316.35
Uttam Galva Steels72.5653.5673.818.00
Pricol159.01117.3273.7827.30
Cupid17.3112.7673.68104.80
HDFC3581.262633.5473.542303.55
Compucom Software23.8717.5173.358.15
Syngene International106.2177.8473.29319.25
Reliance ETFNifty BE58.6542.9173.161207.17
SpencerS Retail Ltd.118.9586.8673.0282.40
Mangalore Chem &Fert36.0326.2972.9731.10
City Union Bank699.59509.6272.85200.50
Patel Engineering101.9974.2272.7717.95
Rico Auto Inds176.65128.0072.4651.75
Arshiya21.0415.2472.4517.60
Nitin Spinners20.3914.7672.4365.05
Century Extrusions56.5740.9772.423.50
NRB Industrial48.5335.1272.368.35
Jain Irrigation(DVR)31.4222.7172.2717.15
Century Plyboards(I)277.37200.3872.24130.95
NRB Bearings24.9518.0172.17124.70
Ashapura Minechem131.3394.7172.1218.95
Jagran Prakashan56.0440.4272.1294.15
Speciality Restauran23.4216.8671.9875.95
CCL Products (India)30.4621.9271.97245.95
Persistent Systems179.05128.8171.94577.20
Ansal Housing24.2317.4171.854.95
Indbank Merch. Bankg23.6817.0171.847.00
V2 Retail15.4611.1071.80141.65
Schneider Ele. Infra26.9419.3271.7486.85
AYM Syntex28.9220.7371.6932.95
Eris Lifesciences42.6730.5871.66425.90
Navneet Education14.2710.2271.65102.55
Orient Paper & Inds.250.38179.2471.5926.35
GMDC97.7569.8671.4771.15
Sintex Plastics Tech963.48687.8871.395.70
IMP Powers33.8524.1371.3025.80
L&T Technology Serv.132.6494.5171.261605.45
Nagarjuna Fertilizer138.7198.7571.194.70
Greaves Cotton330.75235.0271.06137.70
Future Enterprises603.02428.3771.0429.80
Carborundum Univer.29.7421.1170.99322.80
Mahindra Logistics20.3714.4670.97441.90
Advanced Enzyme44.2031.3570.93159.40
Tube Investments64.9246.0370.90392.30
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp51.4236.4470.8713.85
Guj. Ambuja Exports24.4817.3270.75138.65
Lokesh Machines30.6921.7070.7041.70
Adhunik Metaliks138.7297.9470.611.10
Apollo Micro Systems29.1020.5470.5999.20
Century Enka22.4415.8370.54197.20
Lemon Tree Hotels172.03121.3470.5464.20
Himatsingka Seide91.4664.5170.53147.25
Shalimar Paints38.0526.7970.4169.85
Karur Vysya Bank462.80325.7170.3867.10
Navkar Corporation280.82197.5270.3423.30
Steel Strips Wheels15.9811.2470.31783.35
KM Sugar Mills29.0220.4170.317.30
SPL Industries20.9414.7270.3037.20
Mahindra Holi.&Resor57.4740.3170.14226.35
Huhtamaki PPL16.1411.3270.13248.55
Banco Products (I)26.9418.8970.11105.40
Selan Exploratn Tech18.8913.2370.06156.40
PI Industries175.91123.0569.951081.40
Sical Logistics16.8911.8169.9396.45
Ajmera Realty&Infra51.5236.0169.90140.30
KOTAKBKETF26.9518.8469.90305.82
Kamat Hotels (India)46.8932.7369.8138.35
Oswal Agro Mills17.7012.3369.665.85
Astral Poly Technik19.0913.2969.621278.15
Aries Agro Ltd45.7431.8469.6151.80
Coromandel Interntl.103.4772.0169.60375.90
Shriram Trans. Fin2591.251802.6869.571061.60
Sicagen India42.3129.3869.4425.50
Digjam441.89306.2669.311.25
Jayant Agro-Organics20.1413.9669.30148.95
Indian Overseas Bank441.89306.1769.2911.70
Kotak Nifty ETF108.2274.9469.25118.17
Cochin Shipyard34.8024.0569.10360.05
Motilal Oswal Fin26.6418.4069.05605.50
Bank of Maharashtra462.01318.7368.9914.90
Shreyans Inds15.5710.7368.91124.85
CPSEETF9931.416828.5468.7625.34
Indo Rama Synth21.1614.5468.6927.60
Minda Industries339.88233.2868.64287.40
Noida Toll Bridge124.1885.2168.623.20
Sanofi India21.7114.8868.576022.30
Religare Enterprises108.8274.6068.5534.20
Tanla Solutions266.10182.3668.5364.30
Indiabulls Ventures25.0817.1868.49276.20
Puravankara132.5590.7668.4760.00
Neogen Chemicals27.8919.0968.45343.20
JTEKT India36.8525.2168.4187.00
Redington102.0269.7768.39101.80
Endurance Tech16.0510.9868.38952.60
Astra Microwave Prod74.1550.6868.3577.90
Granules India574.41392.5268.3388.00
GVK Power & Infra1073.96733.2868.285.35
Guj. Inds. Power42.7529.0167.8570.50
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse796.10538.8067.68227.10
Snowman Logistics125.7385.0367.6331.20
Rupa & Co24.1816.3567.61217.80
GP Petroleums18.0612.1967.5342.30
Omax Autos15.0010.1367.5146.35
Talwalkars Health.848.64572.5567.4758.25
Goldiam Internatl.73.9449.8667.43101.30
Gayatri Projects25.7017.3267.37140.15
Gujarat Pipavav Port496.05333.9867.3379.70
Reliance ETF Liquid911.10613.1767.301000.00
Apcotex Inds26.2217.6467.27194.05
Bhandari Hosiery Exp82.6455.5667.231.65
Blue Star47.2431.7567.21727.85
TRF32.7221.9867.17101.70
Zen Technologies66.1744.4067.1055.40
HPL Electric34.4323.1067.0849.15
MTNL974.22653.0967.047.05
Network 18 Media Inv212.59142.2566.9123.00
J&K Bank244.40163.2766.8037.70
JP Power Ventures1202.69802.3166.711.90
Aditya Birla Fashion264.49176.4366.71205.85
Ipca Laboratories55.5137.0166.66928.90
PNB Gilts158.79105.7366.5937.40
DCM23.8315.8566.5025.95
Allcargo Logistics85.1056.5666.4799.60
Aditya Birla Money51.4134.1666.4542.55
Jindal Stainless204.92136.0866.4129.80
Avadh Sugar & Energy80.6453.5466.40262.65
Ujaas Energy151.52100.5666.375.05
Ganesh Housing Corp34.0222.5866.3635.75
AU Small Fin. Bank109.6472.7066.31659.35
Kitex Garments31.1720.6566.2492.90
Brooks Laboratories16.2310.7466.1539.30
Bang Overseas18.3512.1366.1137.15
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.50.5433.3966.0675.65
Shivam Autotech60.6340.0566.0524.45
Varroc Engineering20.0813.2666.00438.25
Adlabs Entertainment109.8672.5065.994.45
KRBL196.11129.1665.86200.70
Orient Refractories17.7111.6665.86193.60
Dalmia Bharat28.7918.9065.671004.10
Globus Spirits39.0425.6265.62115.85
Hathway Cable & Data217.67142.5765.5020.50
Orient Green Power103.6267.8165.444.75
Agarwal Indl. Corp21.5314.0665.33119.55
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds261.55170.4065.1524.05
Marico1447.91943.1065.14364.95
CESC Ventures34.2122.2665.08410.15
Sequent Scientific226.62147.3565.0266.90
UFO Moviez16.3010.5964.98172.65
Future Lifestyle21.0513.6864.98450.05
Schaeffler India20.5313.3464.964271.30
Kalpataru PowerTrans49.4232.0664.87511.50
Oricon Enterprises38.1224.7364.8618.65
Fineotex Chemical122.3479.3364.8530.20
Biocon17950.3111611.2064.69240.30
Fortis Healthcare340.61219.9864.58129.60
CMI57.4237.0864.5774.85
Geojit Finl. Service195.06125.9164.5528.95
Nelcast20.1412.9964.5142.90
Sanghi Industries53.0034.1764.4763.95
Mangalam Drugs&Org.50.5032.5364.4138.95
DB Realty221.29142.5464.4110.00
ITC7986.855138.5364.34268.30
Power Grid Corpn.6113.903932.4164.32205.70
Cybertech Sys. &Soft22.6614.5664.2646.25
GFL55.8035.8464.23929.50
Munjal Auto Inds60.1938.6664.2334.65
Bodal Chemicals167.44107.5364.2282.85
Inox Leisure175.84112.9264.22306.35
Music Broadcast38.6924.8364.1752.75
Manali Petro86.9555.7664.1222.65
MOIL107.2868.7464.08143.10
Universal Cables32.2420.5863.83173.25
ShirpurGold Refinery39.6625.3163.8216.00
HIL18.5811.8563.791325.25
Arcotech Ltd43.6127.8063.742.65
Nitin Fire Protectn33.0921.0863.700.55
HOV Services29.8919.0263.6462.80
Steel Exchange India66.9242.5963.649.95
PSL19.3812.3163.520.75
Firstsource Solution2337.541481.5963.3851.55
Kwality354.82224.7363.333.35
HCC1535.74972.3963.329.65
Prestige Estate Proj100.7463.7663.29276.10
Mukta Arts24.1515.2863.2633.30
EIH119.6875.6563.21168.50
Ugar Sugar Works53.0733.5463.2013.70
Central Dep. Service200.61126.7763.19199.25
Morepen Laboratories315.29198.6563.0116.65
Gokaldas Exports27.6017.3963.0088.40
SKM Egg Products37.1223.3762.9431.20
Pudumjee Paper19.0211.9662.8511.20
Prakash Steelage21.8013.7062.840.25
Windsor Machines91.4257.4162.8024.45
Sunteck Realty195.21122.0962.54440.65
JM Financial951.24594.7462.5268.95
Welspun Enterprises238.16148.8962.52105.10
Vikas EcoTech1110.73694.2662.514.55
Trent106.6366.5362.40440.15
Neyveli Lignite628.19390.8462.2261.10
IL&FS Investment Mgr185.98115.7062.213.80
Prime Securities136.8485.1162.2039.65
FDC54.8834.1462.20158.80
SKIL Infrastructure23.0014.2962.147.05
Simplex Infrastruct.46.6428.9762.1189.10
Setco Automotive71.7044.4962.0514.35
Info Edge136.5384.6662.002151.60
Siti Networks170.98105.8261.892.35
J Kumar Infraproject185.27114.5461.82134.85
3I Infotech1754.441084.2661.802.60
Man Industries60.8237.5861.7945.90
Ramco Systems19.7812.2061.68209.80
Kirloskar Brothers19.6712.1361.66176.45
Petronet LNG2468.321518.8061.53241.95
Sintex Industries1357.96835.2961.512.85
Chambal Fert & Chem76.9447.3261.50162.05
Reliance Naval472.84290.7761.503.55
Jay Shree Tea33.4720.5561.4149.25
Nectar Lifesciences55.7934.2661.4013.85
Gruh Finance2039.861249.3761.25286.30
Rain Industries1007.43616.6561.2187.20
Ramco Inds.23.6414.4761.21179.05
JMC Projects (India)45.9728.1261.17127.05
Stampede Capital175.37107.1761.110.75
KSK Energy Ventures234.01142.8461.040.70
Infosys6812.754152.1060.95785.40
Balaji Amines33.2020.1960.82284.10
Thirumalai Chemicals161.4998.1960.8069.75
Nava Bharat Ventures58.2235.3960.7990.60
Garden Reach Ship682.66414.9560.78132.65
SREI Infra Fin250.38151.9060.6715.75
Gateway Distriparks28.7617.4560.67115.65
IDFC1290.14782.0360.6235.20
Camlin Fine Sciences336.05203.7360.6258.90
VIP Clothing71.2043.1460.5914.80
Zee Media Corpn.438.94265.7260.5411.65
Sonata Software50.4430.5260.51342.15
India Glycols51.8731.3860.50222.20
Trigyn Technologies41.9925.3260.3052.35
Kellton Tech Solut.54.4032.7960.2723.75
Nandan Denim59.3735.7660.2331.30
United Bank171.47102.9960.069.75
Larsen & Toubro3199.701919.1759.981411.55
Mirza International92.4755.3859.8962.20
NIIT186.33111.5759.8897.60
Jamna Auto Inds.386.80231.6259.8843.65
Majesco21.9413.1359.87530.85
NIIT Tech546.93326.7959.751346.75
FCS Software Soltns.2472.641474.9559.650.30
Texmo Pipes & Prod.39.7923.7259.6115.80
HBL Power Sys189.67113.0059.5821.70
Ashoka Buildcon126.1175.1059.56122.40
Royal Orchid Hotels74.0943.9159.2776.35
Reliance Home Financ333.86197.8959.2710.70
Kesoram Industries236.40140.0959.2660.70
VIP Inds.228.91135.6359.25400.90
Edelweiss Financial1643.26972.6359.19151.80
West Coast Paper127.2274.9958.94231.10
Dhanlaxmi Bank556.81327.8858.8816.05
Sumeet Inds78.1746.0158.862.60
Pidilite Inds.468.52275.7458.851195.35
VLS Finance27.1915.9858.7650.45
Suven Life Sciences88.5351.9658.69243.20
Finolex Cables22.1913.0258.68385.30
Lakshmi Vilas Bank738.17432.9758.6560.70
Manpasand Beverages471.14276.0058.5830.05
BL Kashyap & Sons86.7450.7458.499.30
Kiri Industries55.3832.3858.46498.10
A2Z Infra183.89107.3458.379.90
AVT Natural Prod47.0227.3458.1522.35
General Insuranc181.98105.7558.11225.10
Kansai Nerolac Paint132.9877.2758.10419.90
ButterflyGandhimathi28.0016.2558.03151.40
Kopran33.3019.3258.0034.35
MIRC Electronics364.00211.0457.9813.80
ICICIB22250.90145.2657.9036.46
Ginni Filaments44.6025.8257.898.60
Tree House Education60.3634.9157.835.15
Jindal Hisar191.23110.5457.8169.65
Zensar Technologies20.9512.1057.75238.30
Tata Steel BSL858.20493.9857.5628.30
PTC India Fin. Serv537.52308.8557.4613.75
Ruchira Papers22.2712.7857.3982.45
Page Industries23.3913.4157.3620082.80
Archies31.6218.1457.3519.35
Welspun Corp254.85145.8757.24130.25
Zuari Global27.7915.8957.1775.45
Ucal Fuel Sys.22.5712.8957.10125.40
Onward Technologies22.1412.6257.0060.70
CentralBank of India432.37246.0756.9118.95
Rana Sugars133.3775.8856.892.60
ICICI Bank12260.766974.7856.89410.30
Usha Martin120.1668.2856.8326.65
Sudarshan Chemicals125.6871.3656.78325.45
Godawari Power & Isp43.9724.9556.75184.20
Igarashi Motors18.5810.5456.72222.25
Urja Global1273.99721.9756.672.60
Whirlpool Of India69.5739.3856.601582.20
Godrej Industries95.0153.7756.59480.85
Bajaj Hold & Invest31.0917.5956.583500.05
HPCL3680.202078.6056.48292.25
Kokuyo Camlin30.1917.0156.3571.75
Jain Irrigation Sys2341.201319.1256.3423.30
HCL Tech.1069.81602.1556.291015.60
Apar Inds18.6310.4856.26527.60
Future Consumer1109.95622.3756.0735.70
Future Retail175.8598.2955.90424.85
PTC India415.31232.0455.8761.85
Deep Industries23.4013.0655.83119.45
Ruchi Soya Inds.2309.581287.8955.763.80
KEC International128.9571.9055.76318.15
Monte Carlo Fashions23.7613.2455.73262.40
Thermax170.0294.5355.601100.15
Liberty Shoes53.9929.9655.50101.85
Emami335.70186.0155.41319.80
Axis Bank8091.014472.6755.28729.25
E.I.D. Parry (I)150.6683.2255.23162.85
Mishra Dhatu Nigam45.9625.3655.18114.50
Tribhovandas Bhimji40.8322.5355.1839.75
Guj. Alkalies & Chem32.0317.6755.17460.15
Gabriel India45.6725.1855.1499.25
Hind Oil Exploration208.79115.0855.12127.20
New India Assurance72.2439.7655.04129.30
JSW Energy611.64336.2454.9772.20
Oriental Hotels19.1710.5354.9236.65
Sadbhav Infra. Proj18.5210.1754.9155.95
NELCO45.1224.7554.86276.05
PSP Projects32.8918.0254.80513.40
Lumax Auto Tech45.2524.7954.7986.25
Brigade Enterprises43.4023.7454.70273.60
HDFC Bank2234.811221.7254.672375.65
BGR Energy Systems52.5328.6254.4946.20
Aditya Birla Capital1354.52737.1754.4287.20
Himadri Speciality292.29158.8654.3587.60
Minda Corporation77.0341.8454.3299.35
Container Corp579.34314.4054.27535.25
Mcleod Russel327.36177.4454.2012.10
Hindustan Copper418.55226.3654.0836.10
Radha Madhav Corp.193.66104.7054.065.45
JK Paper568.80307.2254.01115.80
Aksh Optifibre509.25275.0254.009.90
GSFC354.27191.2753.9986.80
Radico Khaitan287.97155.2553.91287.40
Care Ratings26.6014.3053.77867.85
Hikal140.7175.5953.72149.65
Triveni Turbine Ltd.45.6924.5253.67102.75
California Software52.9628.3853.5818.00
Take Solutions80.7343.2353.55113.80
BPL51.0627.2853.4319.45
Deepak Nitrite199.50106.5953.43302.70
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug1050.47559.5753.277.05
Birla Cable45.9324.4353.1885.10
Precision Camshafts21.2311.2753.1045.80
M10064.0033.8852.9417.31
Srikalahasthi Pipes57.3530.2852.80170.15
JBM Auto53.5128.2352.76182.55
Ducon Infra.262.80138.4952.707.20
Tata Steel188.3699.2452.68458.05
Reliance ETF Gold Be29.9215.7252.533118.35
Venus Remedies20.0010.5052.5021.00
Shree Renuka Sugar711.04372.9552.458.85
GAIL India9436.244946.5252.42137.60
NACL Industries33.1317.3652.3828.55
SBI22213.1711628.4152.35356.00
Marksans Pharma732.09383.2752.3517.25
JK Cement79.4441.5452.29984.95
Guj. State Petronet209.75109.6652.28208.30
Kolte Patil Develop.37.2319.4352.18234.20
NHPC1079.89563.1752.1523.50
HDFC Life Insurance2396.381247.9652.08487.60
ICICI Prudential1059.32550.6651.98379.60
Star Paper Mills28.2114.6451.9092.80
Olectra Greentech21.0910.9451.88185.85
Deepak Fert & Petro381.05197.4851.8288.35
Andhra Bank380.24196.9151.7822.10
Astron Paper & Board378.60195.8851.74101.30
NCL Industries22.5511.6551.66123.65
Sakuma Exports779.01401.1551.4915.10
Indiamart Intermesh45.6623.4551.361225.95
MMTC309.36158.7751.3221.65
National Fertilizers186.6395.6451.2533.35
Himachal Fut. Commns1626.83831.6251.1220.05
Celestial Biolabs51.9926.5451.044.80
RattanIndia Power902.77460.7451.041.60
Solara Active Pharma27.2413.8150.69402.70
SBI Life Insuran577.25292.5850.68744.85
ITD Cementation39.6620.0650.5788.35
TN Petro Products58.9929.8050.5332.55
South Indian Bank6622.403346.2550.5312.70
Orient Bell19.8410.0150.48120.45
IZMO99.1450.0150.4531.60
Jindal Saw193.2097.2050.3176.60
KCP176.9988.9150.2377.80
Texmaco Infra88.8044.5550.1640.00
JK Tyres & Inds.360.03180.5650.1575.05
Mahindra & Mahindra6294.803151.9450.07571.30
NOCIL702.30351.2550.0194.75
Procter&Gamble Healt31.5115.7449.954698.05
Borosil Glass Works55.5027.7149.93145.30
Technocraft Inds38.6519.3049.93351.50
UCO Bank278.04138.6249.8617.85
Bharti Infratel1446.16720.9349.85259.50
Meghmani Organics678.20337.6649.7953.90
L&T Infotech239.10118.6549.631516.00
Dishman Carbogen Amc49.7324.6649.58207.25
Datamatic Global Ser95.7547.4549.5679.75
63 Moons Tech.64.3731.5949.0896.90
VRL Logistics23.9911.7749.05263.25
Chola Invest & Fin.1219.21597.3849.00265.00
Coal India19100.289351.7248.96221.90
Jaypee Infratech1075.55526.4848.951.40
GM Breweries30.0014.6748.91397.85
KEI Industries87.3542.7348.91471.30
Aegis Logistics43.5021.2448.83202.85
Jindal Worldwide63.2930.8548.7568.75
Quick Heal Tech137.2066.8748.74135.75
Housing & Urban Dev.1202.16585.7648.7336.25
Dalmia Bharat Sugar87.9642.8348.6998.25
Hindustan Unilever983.22478.0948.621720.40
SJVN1277.23620.6348.5924.65
Panacea Biotec26.1412.6848.51134.75
Parag Milk Foods211.75102.5848.44258.95
Indiabulls Integrate151.7673.3248.31146.25
Jay Bharat Maruti40.1219.3448.21158.70
Jyothy Labs62.2630.0248.21158.85
Balrampur Chini Mill919.77442.2648.08146.80
Prism Johnson679.29325.7647.9691.90
Triveni Engg. & Inds230.82110.6747.9463.35
Reliance Industries7468.523573.3847.851249.00
Ind Tourism Dev Corp25.0511.9547.69200.95
Vidhi Specialty Food80.4338.3047.6161.55
Maithan Alloys25.3612.0747.59498.25
Shree Cement28.2813.4547.5721145.80
Sanco Industries205.1797.5147.5317.15
Sasken Technologies27.2812.9247.38578.80
Oberoi Realty250.51118.7047.38561.85
Nitco53.7025.4247.3428.65
Dr. Reddys Lab468.25221.3047.262613.15
GIC Housing Fin28.0313.2447.25245.00
TVS Electronics37.9917.9447.22146.35
Indiabulls Real Est.2208.191041.4247.16110.75
REC8975.904233.2547.16147.65
Godrej Properties273.75129.0247.13950.75
V-Guard Inds.368.22173.4647.11230.35
BPCL3602.821696.1447.08351.00
Optiemus Infracom84.5939.7346.9762.85
HCL Infosystems355.05166.7446.9611.10
State Trading Corp51.6424.2446.94103.20
Texmaco Rail & Eng.171.0080.1046.8453.95
Varun Beverages Ltd.44.2620.7046.76919.80
Andhra Sugars34.3216.0046.62293.00
Vaswani Industries37.0717.2846.628.55
Divis Lab464.69215.8346.451624.40
Alpa Lab90.2241.9146.4519.70
Shyam Century104.1948.3946.453.80
Tata Sponge Iron49.2522.8746.43497.55
Shakti Pumps (I)24.1811.2146.35348.85
Everest Industries36.1716.7646.33364.70
IFCI1588.27735.5646.318.05
Tata Chemicals388.50179.9046.31592.65
Britannia Inds403.73186.8546.282749.15
Voltas1119.67515.0546.00578.15
Kotak Mahindra Bank2094.23962.2945.951498.90
Corporation Bank135.0061.9945.9225.15
ICICI Lombard General Ins383.48175.6945.821088.05
Bhansali Engg. Poly.382.08174.9645.7964.45
TV18 Broadcast1754.19803.1445.7821.80
IOL Chem & Pharma289.66132.5745.77203.95
Vimta Labs25.5711.6945.71144.15
PNB Housing Finance133.8260.8545.47739.15
IDFC First Bank12143.845512.9045.4040.25
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1145.18519.6145.3794.10
Apex Frozen Foods79.0835.7445.19236.10
Reliance Power23185.3510411.6844.913.65
Phoenix Mills49.5822.2644.90654.50
Repco Home Finance32.0214.3644.84353.35
Oracle Finl. Service31.9414.2944.723330.85
Punjab & Sind Bank53.6723.9344.5924.55
Cerebra Integ. Tech113.3350.5144.5723.60
Praj Industries809.63360.5744.53122.30
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv2306.751026.6544.51361.40
Tech Mahindra2005.51892.2144.49675.05
Oil India5805.452582.4844.48157.80
Bharat Dynamics58.6426.0644.45304.70
Indraprastha Gas3376.691499.0244.39322.85
Orient Cement126.9356.3544.39104.35
NTPC33840.3814965.7344.22129.90
MVL48.2021.2344.050.20
Karnataka Bank1135.48499.1743.9696.30
TCS1953.18856.4143.852076.95
JK Lakshmi Cement133.3458.3043.72349.95
Dilip Buildcon171.8774.8243.53407.10
Suzlon Energy9558.764148.6843.404.40
Godrej Consumer Prod663.15286.9143.26627.85
Titagarh Wagons293.13126.6043.1941.90
GE Shipping56.6824.3943.02259.55
United Spirits2291.45984.8042.98581.95
HDIL1664.10715.2942.9813.55
Asian Paints842.55360.7342.811369.10
GATI741.16316.8842.7563.45
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.3502.811497.3742.7524.10
KNR Construction49.1720.8742.44270.45
Adani Green Energy1180.43500.0442.3645.80
Dredging Corp103.6243.8742.34358.70
GNFC319.06134.0742.02214.80
Motherson Sumi Sys5781.992415.3841.77110.50
Shipping Corpn.357.93149.4341.7529.75
Chennai Petrol. Corp102.8942.9041.70194.15
Shankara Bldg. Prod34.6314.3941.55331.40
Visaka Inds.83.2534.5641.51301.30
Grasim Industries1232.65510.2641.40879.95
Mahindra CIE Auto.176.2572.9741.40206.70
Avanti Feeds426.65176.5041.37313.85
Ramky Infrastructure65.8927.2141.3074.40
National Aluminium6251.492555.8740.8845.75
Indiabulls Ventures534.12218.1840.85276.20
Talwalkars Better743.79303.2040.7631.40
Vakrangee3941.271605.3740.7333.15
Thomas Cook (India)142.5158.0040.70185.60
GMR Infrastructure10022.224078.7540.7014.80
Tinplate Company129.6252.5540.54122.25
Adani Transmission44.1017.8340.43210.35
Surya Roshni26.4610.6240.15206.55
JP Associate8286.723323.8240.112.55
Uflex48.7819.5039.98218.50
Heidelberg Cement289.07115.4539.94201.55
SORIL Infra Resource38.3015.2539.83146.40
BHEL7321.242883.5439.3963.70
Trident1569.09617.8139.3754.50
RCF627.98246.7439.2954.40
CIL Nova Petro37.2314.6139.2410.00
Aban Offshore64.5925.1939.0034.35
Infibeam Avenues933.64363.8438.9741.85
Birlasoft1494.24579.4638.7873.75
Hero MotoCorp1059.28410.7338.772387.40
Sanwaria Consumer8303.813217.2938.746.30
Asian Granito India104.6540.4638.67222.50
Dhampur Sugar Mills491.02189.6438.62173.40
Bombay Burmah Trdg.35.2513.6138.60896.85
IRB Infra.&Developer830.80319.2438.4390.65
Tata Coffee153.5058.8238.3276.40
Berger Paints India554.58211.0738.06309.15
Indian Oil Corp.14030.715335.4838.03146.50
Apollo Tyres3277.411242.5537.91174.80
DFM Foods102.7338.9337.90267.55
Tata Communications99.8137.6137.68472.15
Bharti Airtel2470.96931.0137.68339.95
CreditAccess Grameen41.9115.7437.57506.65
Indusind Bank4698.851754.7037.341422.15
Kalyani Steels30.7011.4337.24187.80
Unitech4144.971540.7737.171.05
Hindalco6741.872486.0836.88196.00
Kajaria Ceramics1153.43424.1736.77529.05
Torrent Power1116.88410.4136.75305.30
Omaxe341.26124.3636.44199.65
Mahanagar Gas537.54195.5436.38777.20
Phillips CarbonBlack1121.55406.6936.26115.05
NMDC4813.931724.4935.82115.30
VA Tech Wabag172.2761.6735.80292.65
UPL3836.631366.9035.63643.45
GNA Axles72.2325.7335.62248.80
Bajaj Auto456.54162.4135.572558.25
Equitas Holdings5211.271852.4335.55115.25
Venkys India65.5723.2635.471430.70
Avenue Supermarts315.16110.8635.181402.05
Jubilant LifeScience874.28305.3734.93441.45
Maruti Suzuki1228.67428.7734.905769.10
ONGC25660.038932.1734.81143.90
LIC Housing Finance2124.26739.0934.79522.90
Inox Wind41.1414.2234.5762.75
MEP Infrastructure638.10220.0934.4932.50
Can Fin Homes705.82243.1934.46388.15
Birla Corporation57.2119.7134.45597.00
ABB India48.3616.6234.381415.10
Tata Global Beverage2750.86941.8834.24248.85
United Breweries242.6382.9034.171372.60
Den Networks116.5939.7134.0650.60
North Eastern Carry.46.1615.5133.595.35
Walchandnagar Inds134.0845.0133.5777.65
Filatex India423.14142.0533.5748.75
Intellect Design405.32136.0833.57262.75
Time Technoplast132.9044.5033.4979.00
Dhanuka Agritech47.8216.0133.48387.95
Caplin Point Lab45.9315.2333.16418.75
Shriram EPC101.0933.4833.129.15
Hindustan Zinc1470.95479.8032.62220.05
Aptech136.9844.3932.40121.80
DCM Shriram108.4235.1132.38504.00
Ultratech Cement913.10294.0632.214522.95
Federal Bank13106.564201.6332.0698.80
Adani Gas540.40173.1332.04164.25
Lupin796.47255.0332.02747.35
DCB Bank2545.31811.3131.87193.75
Madras Fertilizers225.3471.5131.7422.00
Karda Constructions66.2420.9831.67173.60
Sobha178.7556.5731.65554.05
Gufic Biosciences32.9210.2131.0168.85
Glenmark Pharma719.82223.2031.01432.85
Exide Inds8282.662564.4630.96188.35
Quess Corp620.48189.2030.49460.30
Eicher Motors184.1456.1230.4817664.00
Hexaware Tech.582.25176.7230.35354.85
IIFL Finance103.8331.5030.34132.20
Ambuja Cement7523.732274.0430.22214.00
Allahabad Bank1953.02585.9230.0041.00
Magma Fincorp180.0853.7929.8783.80
Zee Entertainment9466.702825.9329.85352.95
Century Textile &Ind687.09204.7329.80917.65
Bajaj Electricals57.1216.8929.56451.85
ITI309.5291.0329.4184.20
Godfrey Phillips41.3112.0529.17764.80
The Ramco Cements408.65118.5029.00762.35
CESC183.4953.1128.95762.35
Cyient2346.34678.9328.94483.20
Bharat Electronics21251.096123.7428.8298.55
Castrol India893.04255.7228.64125.35
Graphite India1226.19348.6128.43273.75
Dolphin Offshore Ent57.2216.1428.2226.60
Bata india1095.54303.3427.691294.70
CG Power & Indl.Soln6436.571777.9327.6222.05
DB Corp683.30187.8127.49165.95
Fert Chem Travancore188.3851.4027.2937.55
PIL Italtca Lifest.510.50135.5826.569.65
Goa Carbon61.6816.3826.55292.40
Vodafone Idea80656.2321145.4626.2210.95
Sterlite Technologie3567.53934.3526.19165.60
TVS Motor1683.31439.0426.08396.20
MRPL274.1370.4425.7057.95
Tata Motors - DVR3057.51784.1625.6573.70
Jai Corp697.85178.6025.5991.35
Reliance Indl. Infra112.7828.8525.58270.30
Syndicate Bank817.92208.5025.4937.60
Bharat Forge1516.93386.0725.45437.20
Havells India1223.14309.6825.32717.05
L&T Finance Holdings10913.792725.7824.98110.50
Ashok Leyland22863.625694.4524.9179.35
Amara Raja Batteries1537.75382.6324.88610.65
Adani Ports &Special1894.62463.1924.45405.50
Max Financial259.0063.2924.44406.75
Rajesh Exports391.1694.7924.23685.35
NCC16209.303905.5724.0978.65
Gravita India297.4171.1223.9147.90
Uttam Sugar Mills127.5230.4123.85117.30
Lux Industries49.2511.7323.821107.30
Sun Pharma Inds.5104.481214.2223.79421.35
PVR296.1870.2223.711735.55
Cipla783.71185.5923.68536.70
Alankit443.23104.8223.6526.80
GTPL Hathway243.2957.1223.4889.30
Muthoot Finance812.41190.4323.44606.10
Wipro4229.69979.0323.15264.70
Dabur India12364.372832.8822.91420.20
Power Finance Corp12576.782839.6522.58119.25
SRF389.3287.5922.502673.40
Ujjivan Financial1987.45444.9722.39272.20
Balkrishna Inds.474.18106.0022.36728.65
Hatsun Agro Products109.0324.1922.19745.65
PC Jeweller7802.091727.8222.1534.60
Jubilant FoodWorks622.85137.8922.141215.90
Vedanta6974.011542.9022.12161.25
Rallis India1852.08407.3321.99154.75
Indian Bank397.4587.1521.93221.70
Axiscades Engg. Tech524.82115.0221.9267.55
Anant Raj293.4764.1121.8429.30
Titan Co3302.08713.8621.621091.05
HEG799.29170.8521.381008.00
Ajanta Pharma95.9920.2421.09933.30
Cummins India335.4569.9420.85728.50
Engineers India1247.84260.0320.84106.25
Kaveri Seed241.3849.6620.57444.10
India Cements3073.67626.2320.3798.65
Manappuram Finance5852.211151.1919.67123.15
Bajaj Finance3033.91590.7019.473323.10
Sun Pharma Adv. Res2710.11523.5219.32151.20
Colgate Palmol. (I)1301.25251.0719.291173.55
Aurobindo Pharma2521.01484.1419.20552.40
Bajaj Finserv406.8574.1718.237566.35
JSW Steel3828.58695.7618.17259.05
Bank Of Baroda19834.533533.9017.82118.00
Torrent Pharma390.4269.0617.691515.45
Bandhan Bank2074.44366.3817.66527.35
NBCC (India)11331.921993.9617.6051.20
Piramal Enterprises1399.94245.4717.531903.95
Bank Of India7077.551212.0917.1380.15
BF Investment305.0852.1717.10270.70
IDBI4202.98706.8716.8233.95
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2608.15431.1616.532318.40
Vipul101.9616.8016.4841.45
CEAT134.1022.0716.46872.70
PNC Infratech802.69130.8416.30188.35
ACC6325.501023.3516.181543.65
Wockhardt415.9866.9016.08338.50
Adani Power15192.322435.9016.0360.95
Oriental Bank1748.44278.0215.9082.05
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.34724.015504.4815.8553.55
Cadila Healthcare1479.64233.8915.81228.40
Reliance Infra25535.474023.2515.7642.65
Tata Elxsi2501.07393.3415.73701.45
Interglobe Aviation3004.69436.7914.541462.95
Escorts2162.07312.0014.43508.85
RBL Bank28363.453924.4213.84500.40
Sun TV Network1356.56180.1613.28460.35
BF Utilities3983.00526.0913.21225.20
Tata Motors18954.222477.6513.07154.85
Yes Bank145863.6518862.3812.9383.25
Tata Power6236.88769.2512.3366.55
Tata Steel7284.89897.4012.32458.05
Raymond591.1472.7412.30677.80
Apollo Hospital Ent.294.6236.0612.241373.45
Siemens274.8533.3812.151193.95
Mindtree Ltd3987.03480.9312.06667.60
Responsive Inds120.4814.3611.9286.75
DLF6320.72733.7611.61180.05
Arvind5848.45674.4811.5357.40
PNB16487.821894.8211.4972.80
Capri Global Capital345.6739.3211.37161.85
Multi Commodity Exch578.2265.2211.28856.20
SAIL17876.731874.8110.4944.60
Indiabulls Housing8904.51927.9710.42634.95
Strides Pharma Scien1107.71114.5310.34347.95
BEML2145.91217.6210.14912.05
Jindal Steel & Power11727.131174.7110.02138.70
Dish TV India55423.725265.369.5031.55
Just Dial2677.45248.659.29783.75
Kohinoor Foods168.5015.519.2016.20
Adani Enterprises4256.10391.389.20131.40
Bliss GVS Pharma583.5245.707.83157.15
Canara Bank4916.13348.377.09265.35
Reliance Capital20251.261299.766.4251.15
Union Bank Of India6134.69246.784.0273.90

Latest News