Stock Market Dashboard

As on 15 Nov 2019 04:14 PM Closed
11895.45
+ 0.20% + 23.35
Today’s High 11973.65
Today’s Low 11879.25
Open 11904.20
Previous Close 11872.10
Advance 18
Decline 32
Unchanged 0
15/11/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11895.45
  • Open11904.20
  • High11973.65
  • Low11879.25
  • Prev. Close11872.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 681 (40.56%) 1264 (41.83%)
Declines 898 (53.48%) 1573 (52.05%)
Unchanged 100 (5.96%) 185 (6.12%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Visagar Polytex102.85102.85100.000.20
Ansal Housing22.9122.91100.006.75
JMT Auto13.2213.22100.001.40
Alok Inds347.90347.90100.002.00
BAG Films & Media35.3335.33100.002.10
Refex Industries12.6112.61100.0059.35
Reliance Power1358.051358.04100.004.00
Cox & Kings491.86491.86100.001.55
DB Realty58.2758.27100.007.95
Reliance Home Financ55.1055.10100.005.15
Sintex Plastics Tech1165.021165.02100.001.25
Indiabulls Integrate19.8919.8999.9977.35
BC Power12.3512.3599.989.15
HDIL308.70308.3099.872.30
Reliance Capital240.00239.5099.7921.05
Hatsun Agro Products607.28606.0099.79587.15
Sterling and Wilson123.91123.5899.74400.70
Gammon Infra Proj163.69162.5399.300.30
Sumeet Inds26.0825.8399.032.40
Digicontent266.14263.4198.973.80
FCS Software Soltns.368.36364.2698.890.20
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.564.63555.2798.3423.20
Uniply Inds14.0913.8198.0628.90
Ashima27.2526.6097.637.25
Nila Spaces20.1119.6197.511.35
MAS Financial Serv160.91156.7497.40719.30
Sarla Perform. Fibre113.63109.7996.6221.40
Ausom Enterprises11.4711.0095.9533.40
TGB Banquets47.2445.2895.863.55
SKF India65.0562.1895.592133.60
Indian Energy Exch458.54436.7495.25143.00
Gyscoal Alloys14.8014.0294.721.90
Syngene Internation.286.01270.4394.55320.35
IIFL Wealth Mgment.12.5511.8794.551229.35
JMC Projects (India)235.87222.3194.25106.20
Talwalkars Health.20.9119.6894.144.75
FDC252.72237.8594.12184.00
Galaxy Surfactants160.25150.4893.901540.45
Genus Power Infra152.54143.1593.8523.50
Vikas EcoTech92.7086.9993.843.40
GFL48.5345.5293.8174.55
Prakash Steelage22.5621.1693.790.25
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2269.402126.1593.694.40
Huhtamaki PPL15.8014.8093.66248.05
Jagran Prakashan1640.001535.0193.6051.95
Panama Petrochem51.4448.0993.5065.05
GE Shipping126.75118.2593.29301.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.527.34490.6993.05144.00
Sutlej Textiles&Inds27.5125.5993.0032.55
IIFL Securities160.85149.1592.7325.50
Thermax71.8766.4692.471050.00
Shrenik27.8425.7492.4651.40
BKM Industries60.7656.0592.250.70
Jain Irrigation Sys673.63620.3792.0912.65
Mahindra Life. Dev109.53100.7391.96393.50
AMJ Land Holdings15.8914.5891.7418.80
GTL71.4565.4191.551.35
Oriental Trimex55.3950.7091.5312.45
Hindustan Motors56.3251.4591.355.70
Ducon Infra.13.8712.6791.345.60
International Paper18.9517.3091.29302.05
Poly Medicure80.5373.4491.19217.75
Supreme Petrochem16.8515.3591.07170.35
Onward Technologies14.1912.9191.0169.25
Zydus Wellness121.51110.5991.011463.25
Crompt.Greaves Cons.926.52843.2591.01260.05
DFM Foods16.5015.0190.99246.80
Prakash Pipes14.0612.7990.9178.50
Mahindra Logistics88.1479.8490.58397.00
TD Power Systems61.8655.9390.42149.45
Stampede Capital94.1785.1190.380.65
Coffee Day Enter.521.83468.8589.8545.70
Satin Creditcare69.0862.0589.82221.50
Megasoft21.7219.4989.747.10
Muthoot Capital Serv33.0829.6889.71450.65
IDFC5499.694933.7789.7134.55
Sumit Woods13.7812.3489.5720.55
TeamLease Services73.6565.6589.142455.75
Future MarketNetwork67.5660.2089.1028.80
Blue Star341.94304.5989.08810.75
NACL Industries65.8458.6589.0826.45
Mcleod Russel6487.465778.4089.077.25
Brightcom Group568.40505.7688.982.95
Tube Investments112.5799.8088.66449.00
INEOS Styrolution12.6811.1988.26674.40
Datamatic Global Ser20.2217.8288.1573.45
Arshiya26.9823.7888.1416.85
Shree RamaMulti-Tech14.1912.4787.874.40
Vardhman Acrylics26.3823.1887.8633.60
V-Mart Retail22.5619.7787.621706.85
Greenpanel Inds.197.75173.0387.5045.65
Filatex India228.22199.2387.3037.00
Signet Industries73.4363.9787.1119.40
MT Educare143.07124.5887.0818.70
JBF Industries46.8640.6986.846.90
Sundaram Fin. Hold14.8212.8786.8167.55
HealthcareGlobal13.6711.8486.62113.10
HSIL109.9894.6586.0647.75
Kanoria Chem. & Inds51.6244.3285.8639.75
Eris Lifesciences1648.701414.5185.80410.45
Aavas Financiers119.78102.6785.721610.80
Astrazeneca Pharma I96.9583.0785.692622.85
Ind-Swift17.7315.1785.583.80
Ortin Laboratories32.0627.4385.569.20
CCL Products (India)97.4983.2785.42203.85
Astral Poly Technik74.7363.8385.411087.50
Oberoi Realty334.53285.7285.41510.65
Srikalahasthi Pipes30.4325.9285.18170.10
Sanghi Industries121.63103.5985.1737.50
Hotel Leela Venture83.0670.6985.127.60
P&G Hygiene14.4912.3084.9311160.50
Pfizer46.9339.5184.193980.75
RattanIndia Infra188.96158.8384.061.60
Everest Kanto Cylind114.7796.3483.9523.35
Madras Fertilizers88.9674.5583.8019.35
Bhageria Industries37.5331.3983.6399.95
Lypsa Gems42.0535.1783.623.95
VLS Finance36.6530.6283.5556.20
SpencerS Retail239.22199.8183.5268.15
Linde India13.8311.5583.51595.10
Shilpa Medicare30.3325.3083.43291.85
Mukta Arts20.5917.1683.3538.95
Country Club47.6339.7083.343.50
Sasken Technologies46.3938.4882.95651.35
Guj. Inds. Power150.53124.7582.8766.00
Indowind Energy45.6337.7082.622.85
Gateway Distriparks1432.021182.7982.6087.90
Tata Communications127.13104.8182.45353.45
Sanghvi Movers75.9562.5882.4085.10
HT Media83.5368.7882.3416.25
Simplex Infrastruct.324.24266.9582.3348.60
Cerebra Integ. Tech1516.641246.5882.1921.60
Power Grid Corpn.10269.028436.7482.16187.65
Atul24.5720.1582.024041.70
Oricon Enterprises24.9120.3981.8418.00
Tijaria Polypipe15.9613.0581.789.00
Alembic Pharma45.2936.9881.65557.55
Nava Bharat Ventures77.8863.5281.5662.45
Care Ratings96.8278.9381.52503.95
CG Power & Indl.Soln916.96747.1781.4815.45
KPR Mill13.3710.8881.38659.05
Manaksia19.1515.5781.3440.05
Chalet Hotels66.1353.6681.14338.00
STL Global14.1511.4781.106.70
Pokarna97.8179.1880.95160.50
Paramount Communicat65.4252.9380.918.75
Indostar Capital Fin73.4959.4580.90180.65
Alankit71.1057.4380.7714.85
Man InfraConstruct112.1190.5480.7622.55
JK Lakshmi Cement115.3893.0780.66300.05
Nath Bio-Genes18.4514.8880.61337.70
Transport Corp.18.9415.2680.56279.95
Siti Networks66.3653.4480.521.90
Tourism Finance Corp123.5499.3880.4482.05
Ramky Infrastructure36.2129.1180.3942.60
Precision Camshafts313.56251.5380.2236.00
RPP Infra Projects15.8112.6780.1287.00
Dynemic Products15.3112.2680.05144.95
Astra Microwave Prod97.3377.8679.9976.45
Asian Granito India88.3670.4679.75227.25
Mayur Uniquoters23.6218.8179.63223.90
Banco Products (I)61.0848.5979.5599.65
Sintex Industries6699.695325.1879.480.85
Lemon Tree Hotels381.09302.8279.4659.40
KCP137.31109.0379.4059.70
Shree Pushkar Chem14.5211.5179.3095.65
Shriram EPC91.4972.4379.166.50
The Anup Engineering16.1712.8079.16489.40
Maithan Alloys41.1732.5379.03450.40
Sakthi Sugars22.9918.1678.999.30
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser22.1017.4578.9668.35
Indian Metal & Ferro38.0029.9978.93194.50
Compucom Software58.6746.2678.847.75
Zuari Global55.2343.5078.7654.50
SH Kelkar & Co23.8418.7678.71117.05
Ansal Prop. & Infra45.1335.4578.545.05
20 Microns18.1014.2278.5435.65
Guj. State Petronet385.86302.6778.44220.10
Gufic Biosciences33.1425.9978.4368.00
MIRC Electronics145.94114.2478.287.40
Clariant Chem.(India32.7525.6278.23306.70
Natco Pharma110.9586.6578.09565.05
Asahi India Glass59.1146.1378.04201.50
CESC Ventures16.9513.2278.00307.20
Future Supply Chain16.5512.9177.97499.70
Oriental Hotels32.8125.5777.9433.55
Elecon Engg.31.2724.3777.9434.75
Magma Fincorp214.01166.3877.7541.05
Autoline Inds45.1935.1377.7325.10
Gujarat Fluorochemic55.4743.0177.55545.25
Gayatri Projects168.03129.6777.1798.20
AIA Engineering28.7422.1377.021647.25
IL&FS Investment Mgr129.0399.3476.993.65
SREI Infra Fin648.76498.8776.909.00
Marico2293.731762.1676.82356.35
Indo Rama Synth14.4711.0876.5825.30
Alkem Laboratories77.1659.0976.582058.25
Guj. Sidhee Cement20.8215.9476.5718.85
BL Kashyap & Sons24.7918.9876.569.40
Electrost Castings183.09139.8276.3712.90
Geojit Finl. Service64.5749.3176.3729.00
Visaka Inds.27.0220.6276.33247.35
Shyam Century15.9912.1976.232.90
Setco Automotive184.51140.5976.2014.45
Entertain. Network128.6097.9676.17248.45
Ramco Systems13.5610.3176.06146.50
Andhra Sugars28.9021.9275.86288.45
Nandan Denim22.1116.7775.8430.45
Jain Irrigation(DVR)19.8014.9975.749.75
Lloyds Steels1436.531085.2875.550.50
Ashiana Housing41.4431.2575.4097.95
Kansai Nerolac Paint276.70208.4575.33550.85
Hilton Metal Forging38.0528.6575.3117.10
KIOCL18.1913.6975.28119.60
Vakrangee5773.014341.8475.2138.50
Monnet Ispat &Energy32.2024.2275.209.85
Rama Steel Tubes17.1712.9175.1944.95
La Opala R G35.5626.7275.15143.70
Ingersoll Rand14.6110.9775.10618.60
Orient Refractories42.2931.7375.02212.85
Hubtown199.73149.7274.9612.85
Ganesh Housing Corp40.7930.5174.8032.15
Ipca Laboratories263.58196.8474.681114.65
Solara Active Pharma13.5510.1074.49437.60
Kridhan Infra174.37129.7674.425.65
Orient Cement84.8763.1374.3973.90
TV Today Network16.7012.4174.36294.40
Eveready Inds. (I)176.28130.8374.2252.70
KSK Energy Ventures1111.12823.5974.120.55
Ginni Filaments19.8914.7474.108.30
S Chand And Co20.1014.8974.0771.00
Parsvnath Developers127.2694.0673.912.25
Texmo Pipes & Prod.78.4557.9873.9014.45
Onmobile Global181.74134.2373.8632.40
India Hume Pipe24.9918.4373.78215.80
Sakuma Exports483.90356.9573.777.10
ButterflyGandhimathi34.3825.3673.75189.80
Rana Sugars1667.591229.1773.713.35
BSE91.2567.2373.68497.60
Sonata Software74.0354.5273.65304.70
Bhandari Hosiery Exp191.00140.3973.501.20
Wonderla Holidays19.2814.1473.37269.95
Prime Focus299.27219.3173.2867.15
RSWM16.5212.0973.2099.05
Supreme Industries23.2216.9973.181138.70
Chennai Petrol. Corp205.10149.9173.09140.40
Patel Engineering235.96172.3373.0414.40
Cosmo Films32.9024.0072.95227.05
TN Petro Products90.2565.8172.9236.40
Om Metals Infraproj.141.54102.9572.7420.85
Jaypee Infratech483.32350.9872.621.20
Majesco37.3627.1372.61410.20
GMDC98.6071.2072.2259.60
Kellton Tech Solut.103.2074.3472.0415.95
Guj. Ambuja Exports56.3240.5171.93131.60
Godrej Agrovet51.4036.9671.90470.75
Cigniti Technologies69.3949.8771.87310.05
SMS Pharmaceuticals16.8512.1171.8640.15
ITC16741.4712029.5071.85250.65
Laurus Labs109.8378.9271.85342.10
Dolat Investment78.9256.6871.8163.30
Apar Inds15.2410.9471.80486.50
Dalmia Bharat81.7958.5971.63829.80
Harrisons Malayalam24.7717.7371.5748.15
Uflex63.8745.7071.55205.10
Anant Raj225.79161.1771.3834.35
Kamat Hotels (India)15.4210.9871.2135.50
Ujaas Energy388.68276.7471.203.30
Speciality Restauran54.2938.5771.0467.00
Prime Securities18.8413.3770.9546.35
Sarda Energy&Mineral16.4811.6970.91176.45
Steel Exchange India158.01111.9770.8616.80
Vivimed Labs635.85450.4170.8413.05
Manali Petro150.11106.0370.6316.70
Shalby52.1136.8070.6298.15
Essel Propack97.1168.5670.60134.95
Astron Paper & Board534.21377.1270.5938.80
KM Sugar Mills48.1333.8570.326.65
SEL Manufacturing171.11120.2370.270.60
Radha Madhav Corp.75.9553.3570.243.60
Take Solutions80.8856.7870.21103.80
eClerx Services19.6613.7770.06434.95
Symphony17.0411.9370.011213.95
Indraprastha Medical275.32192.5369.9343.35
Tata Steel Long Prod16.3611.4269.78383.05
Cyient114.5579.9269.77397.10
Motilal Oswal Fin916.27639.0669.75730.25
Super Spinning Mills45.2231.5169.684.80
Indo Count Inds207.99144.8769.6553.45
Nitco39.5227.4769.4922.75
Pudumjee Paper22.4215.5669.4014.85
Pearl Global Inds.15.8010.9369.20166.80
Redington173.03119.6669.16115.00
KPIT Technologies112.0777.4869.1394.30
Zee Media Corpn.1433.43990.1769.087.40
Suzlon Energy12778.238819.3169.022.45
SBI Life Insuran2687.761854.2768.991002.85
JP Power Ventures1633.991124.1268.801.15
HCL Tech.1530.861052.6668.761142.30
BLS Internatl.Serv301.56207.1668.7060.40
A2Z Infra480.51330.0168.689.05
Ramco Inds.51.2035.1368.62191.45
L&T Technology Serv.78.6253.9368.601421.80
Gujarat Gas281.86192.8968.44193.85
SPML Infra54.8437.4368.2510.95
DCW250.06170.6168.2314.40
GVK Power & Infra1052.50717.8568.204.40
Max Ventures & Ind71.0248.4468.2037.80
HPL Electric26.0117.7268.1441.65
City Union Bank874.01595.0168.08211.25
Religare Enterprises315.36214.6168.0552.55
Arvind Fashions54.8237.2968.02365.50
Celebrity Fashions15.9310.8267.956.75
The Byke Hospitality21.1414.3367.8019.45
Puravankara150.66102.0467.7360.70
Balaji Telefilms68.0546.0867.7258.35
Kalpataru PowerTrans51.9835.1367.60449.35
JHS Svendgaard21.4014.4367.4115.70
Jump Networks1299.10874.2867.3074.35
Gokaldas Exports120.5681.0967.2778.70
PI Industries73.9149.6867.211434.85
Vardhman Textiles15.4810.3967.14908.25
Tilaknagar Inds138.4792.8667.0613.10
Snowman Logistics237.75159.4267.0536.60
Century Extrusions23.4515.7267.042.75
Mawana Sugars122.5582.1167.0031.50
Creative Peripherals21.3314.2666.8771.10
MEP Infrastructure80.2253.5866.7933.00
Genus Paper & Boards70.0846.7166.655.00
Shalimar Paints90.1559.9866.5490.30
Nitin Spinners36.3524.1666.4648.50
VIP Clothing687.01456.4966.458.05
Murudeshwar Ceramics46.4530.8366.3716.80
Transformers & Rect79.7752.9366.357.60
JP Associate4316.092860.4666.272.10
Kilitch Drugs(India)21.6614.3266.15118.30
Indoco Remedies20.1813.3466.07144.75
Newgen Software Tech37.5224.7265.89189.40
Narayana Hrudayalay325.39214.2265.84293.20
Career Point61.2440.2665.74126.70
Phoenix Mills36.8824.2265.66713.40
Dynacons Sys & Sol39.5225.9365.6026.30
Alpa Lab19.3112.6665.5816.15
Prestige Estate Proj210.71138.1465.56288.45
Info Edge287.26187.9765.442638.50
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp64.5242.2065.4013.30
Welspun Corp445.23290.0565.15136.20
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds151.8398.7765.0525.05
ICICI Lombard Gen.385.80250.9065.031379.65
63 Moons Tech.152.8199.1764.90110.35
NESCO47.3930.7564.89609.75
Welspun India363.70235.8864.8652.95
Subex859.36556.9064.805.25
Monte Carlo Fashions17.5811.3964.80247.10
Finolex Inds19.2312.4564.73570.25
Max India404.05261.5364.7375.40
Hathway Cable & Data198.27128.3264.7219.85
Spandana Sphoorty48.5931.4464.701307.65
L&T Infotech106.4768.8364.651690.80
Glaxosmithkline Phar44.2928.6164.591606.20
5Paisa Capital18.2011.7564.53156.30
Kopran17.0810.9764.2228.50
ICICI Prudential1882.561208.3564.19522.45
HDFC3346.322147.7964.182224.05
Sical Logistics281.82180.8664.1820.80
Orient Electric104.8067.2364.15187.70
Olectra Greentech26.6517.0964.12180.90
Action Const. Equip131.4084.2464.1183.25
Shree DigvijayCement1071.55686.8464.1024.05
Orient Paper & Inds.176.65113.2364.1024.85
BPL62.9440.3364.0819.20
Star Paper Mills80.3151.4664.0897.65
Aster DM Healthcare409.26262.0464.03149.20
Vinyl Chemicals28.5518.2864.0265.30
GATI529.13338.6464.0057.50
North Eastern Carry.49.0231.3663.985.35
Bandhan Bank1634.101044.7863.94559.95
JB Chem & Pharma50.8632.4963.89396.40
Thomas Cook (India)528.29337.2163.83141.45
Usha Martin129.3882.5863.8330.85
Apollo Micro Systems72.3246.0963.7371.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank2358.781500.8063.6319.10
J Kumar Infraproject687.94437.5763.61160.05
Tech Mahindra1787.361134.7163.49751.95
ABB India52.5233.3363.461466.35
Vimta Labs32.7620.7563.3294.50
Infosys7362.624660.4063.30703.90
Jay Shree Tea39.1724.7963.2947.05
SJVN2362.241493.9463.2424.50
Adani Gas498.92315.4063.22146.55
Prakash Inds.311.22196.6163.1849.25
Websol Energy System213.28134.6063.1123.60
CRISIL20.7713.1163.101481.10
Vikas WSP331.40209.0063.069.25
Suprajit Engineering50.0831.5863.06176.55
Sundaram Finance94.8859.8163.041681.50
Bodal Chemicals158.5499.8362.9766.90
Reliance Comm11010.756930.9762.950.60
Sunflag Iron & Steel297.68186.9662.8129.85
Gravita India26.4416.6062.7642.95
Aries Agro45.0928.2262.5769.20
Talwalkars Better86.4554.0762.545.15
PG Electroplast117.5573.3562.4038.65
Control Print23.8614.8862.36235.65
3I Infotech1541.42960.6462.321.90
Ballarpur Inds.1355.14843.0762.210.50
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg25.4615.8162.1029.10
Libas Designs52.7132.7162.0552.75
Mphasis129.3080.0761.93907.10
Music Broadcast47.6229.4661.8629.95
GTL Infrastructure3439.632127.0461.840.45
ICICI Securities106.6965.7661.64314.15
Mirza International146.9590.5761.6357.05
Neogen Chemicals21.3913.1761.60368.40
Gujarat Pipavav Port109.8267.6261.5783.45
Tera Software23.8814.7061.5628.20
Vadilal Industries106.1065.3061.55753.80
Malu Paper Mills31.3819.3161.5421.15
Camlin Fine Sciences164.08100.9761.5359.80
Lakshmi Machine Work16.5910.2161.503386.30
Future Enterprises149.9892.1961.4722.60
NCL Industries424.25260.4861.4077.05
Kajaria Ceramics146.3189.6161.25518.25
Tata Steel BSL440.45269.5761.2024.90
Capacite Infraprojec30.0318.3861.20196.75
NHPC1640.801003.5261.1623.35
OCL Iron and Steel27.5816.8661.144.00
KEI Industries82.3350.2961.09531.10
Aarti Inds45.7127.9261.08805.20
Emami102.5062.6061.08313.65
Bajaj Corp184.21112.4861.06241.55
Fineotex Chemical383.69233.3160.8129.85
Orient Green Power1071.95651.2760.761.75
Godawari Power & Isp20.0412.1760.74138.95
Navneet Education32.3919.6760.7299.55
Balaji Amines20.2612.2960.65345.90
Dalmia Bharat Sugar48.2529.1860.4990.05
Tribhovandas Bhimji60.5636.6060.4437.25
Kalyani Steels51.1730.9060.38218.80
Caplin Point Lab55.3733.4260.36370.10
Peninsula Land230.67139.1360.324.20
AVT Natural Prod68.4941.2560.2328.80
Opto Circuits (I)420.49252.8960.143.80
Unitech13255.837966.1860.100.85
Tanla Solutions648.98389.0759.9553.10
TN Newsprints31.8019.0459.87182.45
HCC3725.782228.9459.828.75
Network 18 Media Inv389.42232.7659.7723.55
Zensar Technologies47.4428.3359.71188.05
Bliss GVS Pharma302.95180.8459.69139.15
BGR Energy Systems53.9832.1959.6429.95
Heidelberg Cement169.95101.2859.60188.95
Everest Industries24.9714.8859.60273.95
JSW Energy429.07255.6659.5870.75
Vinati Organics32.6319.4359.541929.75
Aksh Optifibre380.82226.6559.526.55
Finolex Cables32.2919.2159.51355.30
Sanco Industries429.76254.1459.1415.85
Neyveli Lignite104.3561.6559.0854.25
Dhanlaxmi Bank273.40161.4159.0414.95
Adhunik Industries64.4838.0158.9599.45
HCL Infosystems303.98179.1258.937.40
Zen Technologies30.2017.8058.9161.30
Siyaram Silk Mills17.9910.5958.85236.25
Indiabulls Ventures1092.11641.6558.75149.15
National Fertilizers149.9288.0658.7325.85
Ruchira Papers35.5120.8458.7178.15
Navkar Corporation215.37126.4458.7133.60
Pritish Nandy Comm20.2011.8558.6614.65
Polyplex Corporation87.1851.1258.64497.55
Whirlpool Of India110.4464.7158.592312.65
Relaxo Footwears64.6137.8358.54545.60
Thirumalai Chemicals196.43114.7958.4462.00
Star Cement125.7673.3758.3499.90
Brigade Enterprises138.2080.5558.29213.55
GE T&D India19.4911.3358.14173.65
Karur Vysya Bank382.14221.9858.0957.90
Timken India25.9315.0257.94872.15
Coromandel Interntl.55.0031.8457.89476.55
EIH71.9141.6257.87148.00
ITD Cementation172.1399.6157.8752.25
Bosch23.2313.4457.8515048.65
Panacea Biotec74.9043.2657.76120.00
Mold-tek Packaging26.8615.5057.70285.85
Skipper28.2916.3257.6753.25
Minda Industries115.3666.3357.49337.25
Brooks Laboratories25.2914.5257.4031.60
India Cements1751.721002.2957.2282.85
Container Corp1025.77586.3957.17570.70
Sequent Scientific132.6975.6757.0367.35
DCM Shriram38.1221.7156.96316.50
Texmaco Infra36.6920.8556.8244.60
Future Retail772.62438.9656.81331.95
Repco Home Finance31.7118.0056.75283.50
V-Guard Inds.232.58131.8856.70229.25
Mahindra Holi.&Resor48.4927.4656.64215.70
Tejas Networks205.40116.2556.6067.45
Satia Industries37.6421.3056.5885.30
Indian Hotel839.26474.4356.53154.65
Berger Paints India1184.31667.4156.35487.30
Aditya Birla Money53.6630.2356.3432.90
Metropolis Health.30.3017.0556.271377.20
Prabhat Dairy38.3621.5856.2588.20
TCS2724.181528.5456.112174.45
Alembic269.57151.2356.1052.10
NIIT305.38170.9955.99102.50
Neuland Laboratories162.0790.7555.99486.35
Welspun Enterprises205.05114.7655.9777.55
IFCI1865.491043.7755.957.20
Shakti Pumps (I)100.7956.3755.93209.85
Jiya Eco-Products186.14103.9755.8634.75
Jindal Hisar144.1480.4255.7968.75
Kolte Patil Develop.23.6413.1855.74238.45
Nectar Lifesciences379.16211.2755.7212.75
Cochin Shipyard62.8935.0355.70403.65
PNB Gilts94.5352.6555.6927.75
West Coast Paper42.7523.8155.68217.05
PTC India Fin. Serv425.25236.7055.6612.50
Maharashtra Seamless36.5520.3355.63378.65
Petronet LNG3235.491799.9855.63277.95
Hindustan Unilever958.29532.5655.572057.70
Rushil Decor67.2137.3255.53131.80
Vascon Engineers161.8889.8655.5112.95
Himadri Speciality346.34192.0055.4464.50
Siemens995.37551.2655.381575.80
Confidence Petroleum280.12154.9955.3326.90
HDFC Life Insurance1959.591084.0555.32577.50
Parag Milk Foods246.40135.8755.14126.30
Ucal Fuel Sys.42.4323.3755.08143.55
Ugar Sugar Works49.1927.1055.0813.20
Himatsingka Seide66.0736.3855.06130.75
Hikal192.40105.5854.88112.05
J&K Bank720.70395.1254.8231.10
Westlife Development19.5610.7154.76350.95
Hindustan Copper592.35324.1254.7237.35
Sundaram Multi Pap178.4397.4954.641.40
Pricol190.69104.1654.6234.55
Ashoka Buildcon430.60235.0554.5994.40
KRBL66.0035.9654.48197.40
BF Utilities143.7778.3054.46272.65
Thyrocare Tech.21.6911.7854.30561.90
Kokuyo Camlin37.6020.4054.2670.45
Shree Renuka Sugar1226.59665.2954.249.30
Colgate Palmol. (I)806.64436.4754.111578.90
Sanwaria Consumer13644.587380.5554.092.45
LT Foods415.14224.4654.0724.05
Asian Paints729.61394.1954.031760.70
Somany Ceramics26.8514.5154.03178.35
Birla Corporation49.9126.9153.93645.30
Bhansali Engg. Poly.266.78143.7753.8948.45
KEC International310.41166.6253.68279.95
Morepen Laboratories222.83119.4553.6116.30
DCB Bank282.54151.2553.53182.65
Varun Beverages235.68126.1453.52707.10
IOL Chem & Pharma951.04508.8053.50186.05
MRPL145.5077.8353.4947.75
Time Technoplast331.56177.2253.4562.35
Adani Ports &Special2362.071262.2053.44366.30
Hind Rectifiers40.3821.5553.35209.85
Zuari Agro Chemicals56.5830.1553.2994.80
SKM Egg Products25.1813.3853.1539.20
Shivam Autotech324.61172.4953.1426.10
Strides Pharma Scien330.73175.4053.03375.50
NRB Bearings39.4920.9352.9999.00
Man Industries30.3216.0652.9842.25
Sobha177.6294.1052.98396.70
Cantabil Retail28.6415.1752.97220.05
Larsen & Toubro3409.431804.7552.931377.65
Central Dep. Service199.32105.4952.93221.60
Minda Corporation363.55192.3452.9196.45
Selan Exploratn Tech46.7424.7052.83143.85
Goodluck India71.5937.8152.8148.20
GHCL49.0925.9152.78206.60
Nestle75.8440.0252.7714295.55
Godrej Consumer Prod547.79288.8352.73710.65
SPIC37.6419.8452.7120.20
Mastek19.4010.2252.68317.25
Force Motors33.3617.5652.651028.70
Fert Chem Travancore124.5265.5452.6339.60
Universal Cables21.7811.4652.60167.30
New India Assurance793.35417.1052.57158.35
Avenue Supermarts690.42361.9852.431870.85
Dhanuka Agritech67.1535.1352.33327.30
Avadh Sugar & Energy83.0843.4052.24246.60
Persistent Systems175.3891.5252.19652.65
Deep Industries618.70322.4752.12108.40
NTPC4650.422422.1552.08117.35
Firstsource Solution1236.55643.0152.0041.25
Trent91.9447.7851.97499.55
Nila Infrastructures333.23172.8551.875.05
Spice Jet729.68378.3151.85106.45
Unichem Lab85.0144.0651.83149.75
Balmer Lawrie & Co86.8444.9951.81190.45
Auto.Axle31.4016.2751.80814.15
Tata Chemicals458.61236.6851.61639.15
Borosil Glass Works97.8350.4151.53193.55
HOV Services72.1037.1251.4949.20
Umang Dairies60.4531.0951.4343.35
Dr. Reddys Lab378.85194.6351.372730.80
Punjab & Sind Bank105.9654.3951.3318.30
Pidilite Inds.699.64359.0551.321316.65
Trigyn Technologies42.2521.6751.2851.45
Edelweiss Financial4075.392085.0051.16129.15
MOIL484.92247.9251.13140.00
Aditya Birla Fashion735.42375.8951.11214.10
Kitex Garments64.0632.7351.09100.80
Engineers India938.65478.2950.96102.00
Future Consumer1976.611004.5550.8223.15
HDFC Bank4639.512357.0550.801277.90
GSFC241.60122.7250.8071.70
Radico Khaitan362.89184.3450.80306.80
United Breweries254.71129.1250.691247.95
HBL Power Sys181.5491.9050.6216.30
Dr Lal Pathlabs173.5687.5950.471602.30
CreditAccess Grameen258.67130.5050.45773.15
Inox Leisure61.0430.7650.40358.05
Bharat Dynamics35.2217.7250.32333.55
NELCO31.1515.6550.26236.20
Deepak Nitrite169.0984.9650.25353.45
PSP Projects41.0820.5850.11525.30
South West Pinnacle25.0912.5450.0017.10
GE Power India26.9813.4749.93686.65
Quick Heal Tech95.2647.5549.91129.85
Oil India677.04337.3949.83160.30
Hindustan Zinc350.74174.6549.80208.30
Allied Digital Serv.107.2953.4249.7916.25
Aegis Logistics264.68131.5349.69175.15
Dishman Carbogen Amc129.4864.3049.66121.25
VIP Inds.195.2296.8949.63437.95
Schneider Ele. Infra67.3433.4049.6166.20
Meghmani Organics403.11199.5749.5153.65
Birlasoft213.57105.7249.5065.95
Axiscades Engg. Tech150.3974.2349.3669.80
HFCL1277.05629.9549.3317.30
Allcargo Logistics96.6147.6249.2994.75
Guj. Alkalies & Chem28.9314.2449.22414.45
Goldiam Internatl.48.6723.9349.17134.35
Jindal Stainless211.52103.7749.0635.70
Kotak Mahindra Bank2068.411014.6449.051622.75
Maheshwari Logistics39.5919.3948.97238.75
Zee Learn265.39129.6448.8522.45
Cybertech Sys. &Soft23.8711.6448.7649.85
Rail Vikas Nigam11003.825331.1948.4524.55
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug2359.881142.9048.436.85
Munjal Showa25.2012.2048.40129.95
Urja Global906.30438.5448.391.60
Granules India1049.66507.8048.38123.50
TRF30.6714.7948.22105.65
JTEKT India122.6959.0648.1485.10
South Indian Bank8292.523984.3048.0511.05
JK Paper312.39149.9748.01115.15
Surya Roshni42.5020.3947.99165.60
Triveni Turbine49.7023.7947.8797.60
ICICI Bank42074.8320055.8847.67499.85
Indbank Merch. Bankg424.54202.3647.666.80
Albert David129.3461.6247.64426.90
Ircon International80.4038.2047.51408.60
Indiabulls Real Est.4283.382032.3847.4572.65
PTC India331.61157.3247.4455.30
RCF608.52287.1847.1948.10
Hero MotoCorp682.62321.9347.162543.20
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co925.25434.0346.913498.50
Chambal Fert & Chem1165.64544.5946.72155.75
Jindal Saw254.81118.3046.4380.35
VRL Logistics45.7121.2146.40263.40
Rain Industries1030.54476.4546.23104.65
Century Plyboards(I)561.50259.4446.21175.00
Rupa & Co76.2435.2346.21183.25
Trident336.55155.2646.1362.35
Igarashi Motors40.6718.7146.01237.85
Delta Corp504.94231.8945.93189.55
Future Lifestyle46.0221.0545.75394.95
TV18 Broadcast833.05380.2945.6522.85
Amrutanjan Healthcar99.5645.2445.45423.10
SP Apparels45.5320.6845.41210.05
Axis Bank9315.654218.4945.28716.90
Reliance Industries7173.673241.4145.181470.85
Pennar Industries261.19117.8545.1227.35
Polycab India323.97145.5144.91897.60
Cupid93.7942.0944.87202.00
Karnataka Bank640.32285.5344.5976.70
Intellect Design298.75133.0044.52145.45
Bank of Maharashtra524.39232.7744.3911.40
United Bank523.11232.1644.388.80
Phillips CarbonBlack802.97353.6544.04125.10
Dixon Technologies116.5951.3444.033281.10
REC3942.881734.6543.99134.05
UFO Moviez65.5528.8243.96132.35
Tata Metaliks23.1110.1343.86573.05
Chola Invest & Fin.5294.092314.1943.71329.15
ADF Foods74.3932.5243.71302.35
Compuage Infocom473.96207.0643.699.70
JM Financial939.54409.9843.6494.05
Dhunseri Tea31.0013.5243.59174.60
Titan Co1506.41656.0843.551158.45
Pitti Engineering150.3465.0443.2646.20
Sun Pharma Inds.5416.932328.6142.99415.05
Ambuja Cement2190.85931.3542.51201.00
Prism Johnson880.59374.2942.5069.55
IG Petrochem.41.2717.4942.38142.95
Sterlite Technologie1459.17618.3542.38124.45
Vedanta17581.877415.2742.18142.10
Indraprastha Gas2118.01889.5042.00423.25
Balrampur Chini Mill381.58160.2341.99147.70
Sudarshan Chemicals97.3640.8241.93391.55
Ultratech Cement621.77259.8041.784077.40
Reliance Infra9689.304030.9141.6038.40
Cords Cable Inds30.9912.8941.5844.25
Kiri Industries142.9359.4241.57386.45
Adani Transmission156.6065.0741.55268.95
Tata Teleservice(Mah2109.97875.3741.492.70
Wipro1212.92501.5041.35252.55
Uttam Sugar Mills71.7229.6541.3496.40
Saregama India118.1248.7941.30426.45
Mahanagar Gas788.82325.6341.281001.15
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse3261.021336.8540.99357.80
Advanced Enzyme49.9120.4540.97166.80
United Spirits785.06321.4440.94624.50
Banswara Syntex124.5250.9140.8894.15
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1328.05542.1640.82324.30
Garden Reach Ship292.22119.1940.79222.85
GMM Pfaudler56.7923.1340.731704.40
Indian Overseas Bank969.04392.6940.529.90
Jamna Auto Inds.1833.62742.7040.5045.45
SIRCA Paints India137.8555.5140.27237.10
Shree Cement31.8712.8340.2519531.75
Bajaj Electricals106.1142.7040.24326.50
Kaveri Seed39.9816.0740.20533.35
Quess Corp308.47123.3239.98550.75
LIC Housing Finance1902.53757.1139.79415.30
Page Industries80.4532.0239.7923761.75
Coal India4544.921804.5939.71201.15
Omaxe290.55114.7339.49182.85
Godrej Properties130.2351.2739.37906.60
Mahindra & Mahindra3063.041204.0539.31583.05
PC Jeweller6935.782723.1739.2632.15
Max Financial1369.78537.2539.22476.45
Andhra Bank925.65362.0439.1117.25
Torrent Pharma100.0239.0439.031782.15
Godrej Industries161.2962.9139.01444.10
Manappuram Finance1958.23762.9738.96161.95
Kesoram Industries470.69183.3338.9560.80
Dhampur Sugar Mills284.88110.7338.87188.15
Navin Fluorine Intl199.9677.7338.87908.25
MSTC929.25360.8538.83160.05
Commercial Engineers472.11182.7538.7115.40
MMTC686.31265.5838.7017.75
Bajaj Auto311.46120.5538.703215.35
NOCIL933.82360.2738.58105.75
Centrun Capital726.02279.4738.4921.75
PNC Infratech381.55146.4938.39187.95
JK Tyres & Inds.698.68268.1838.3870.60
Aditya Birla Capital1748.53671.0438.3881.35
GMR Infrastructure22899.768767.7238.2921.65
Waterbase569.51218.0238.28129.80
Agro Phos377.00144.2138.25122.60
Greenply Industries40.2515.3438.10164.20
Cimmco28.0210.6337.9520.50
Aptech135.6251.3037.82158.95
GNFC179.5367.3537.52192.40
Shriram Trans. Fin472.91176.9237.411128.25
Can Fin Homes186.6269.6137.30385.10
Gabriel India144.9454.0437.28117.70
VA Tech Wabag92.1734.1637.06169.85
Globus Spirits133.0049.2837.05137.75
Rites540.23196.1536.31295.20
Tata Coffee193.3570.1936.3080.40
Bharat Electronics5362.731944.6536.26111.25
Jyothy Labs236.2685.3836.14176.45
Ajmera Realty&Infra28.3010.2236.13121.80
SPL Industries412.10148.3135.9942.35
GIC Housing Fin126.4445.4535.95149.25
Triveni Engg. & Inds193.9669.6135.8963.15
Indian Oil Corp.11256.684035.8435.85131.70
BF Investment64.2222.9535.74315.35
Bajaj Finance1193.17425.0135.624187.60
GM Breweries39.5814.1035.61406.40
Dredging Corp76.2627.0135.42317.25
Tata Power5676.492003.5335.3054.50
Nilkamal29.9410.5335.181331.30
Fortis Healthcare44526.3815663.7635.18143.80
PIL Italtca Lifest.38.5613.5635.175.90
Arvind690.69241.8535.0249.15
Lincoln Pharma85.4629.9034.99182.75
Cipla10693.853740.6134.98463.25
GAIL India9604.183350.3334.88124.30
Liberty Shoes141.1349.0134.72128.35
Dilip Buildcon354.20121.9134.42398.05
The Ramco Cements100.7934.6434.37784.60
Multi Commodity Exch240.9382.4934.241150.30
Hind Oil Exploration143.9549.2434.2193.80
Praj Industries916.56311.8334.02111.40
Godfrey Phillips113.0038.4334.011218.05
Deepak Fert & Petro134.8345.7233.9196.10
Rallis India1217.44410.7733.74174.90
Marksans Pharma618.54207.2933.5114.25
Bharat Forge2804.72937.1733.41439.80
UCO Bank760.46252.7833.2413.30
Adani Green Energy1053.10347.7133.0295.50
Ajanta Pharma38.4312.6732.98970.75
Indiamart Intermesh41.4413.6232.871926.90
BPCL4165.501363.0732.72506.55
IIFL Finance755.53246.9632.69154.75
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1686.18550.1432.6379.00
Tinplate Company568.32185.1432.58138.90
KNR Construction232.5875.3332.39244.95
Ind Tourism Dev Corp82.9726.7232.20354.65
JBM Auto66.7721.3932.03227.45
Shipping Corpn.1592.55509.2831.9858.00
Muthoot Finance1477.01471.9231.95701.65
Motherson Sumi Sys8618.622747.3031.88134.45
IDFC First Bank10302.093268.7431.7342.25
Birla Cable337.07106.7431.6766.15
Housing & Urban Dev.2764.98869.5031.4543.20
CentralBank of India1843.40579.5931.4421.00
Dabur India594.09186.4531.38461.70
Federal Bank13130.964101.2031.2384.30
Torrent Power373.29116.5531.22292.95
Greaves Cotton1192.52371.0531.11139.70
Infibeam Avenues728.68225.9231.0045.10
Jubilant LifeScience239.0473.6230.80493.40
Bajaj Finserv295.9291.0430.769057.85
ONGC8390.852557.1230.48135.55
Havells India549.02167.0030.42672.85
Indusind Bank4476.841356.4930.301359.00
CESC345.70104.5230.24755.75
Zee Entertainment11986.313619.0130.19287.90
Mishra Dhatu Nigam292.4388.2030.16169.35
Inox Wind50.0214.8429.6733.15
HPCL2573.04754.2829.31290.20
Hexaware Tech.328.8196.0829.22336.00
Eicher Motors119.5334.6428.9821324.05
General Insuranc448.44129.4228.86258.25
Lupin1106.83317.2228.66742.25
Affle (India)206.3158.7328.471638.40
UPL4164.021179.4228.32530.30
RPG Life Sciences110.0331.0128.19278.35
Voltas976.24272.6827.93713.55
Tata Global Beverage3644.191016.1627.88297.75
IRB Infra.&Developer430.72119.8227.8271.55
Shankara Bldg. Prod92.1625.5827.75328.75
Allahabad Bank1024.13283.3327.6725.60
Britannia Inds261.4172.3127.663195.55
Graphite India1191.04326.1327.38298.15
Sadbhav Engineering145.1539.6827.33119.90
Equitas Holdings3861.121055.1427.3386.25
HG Infra Engineering380.23103.2027.14257.60
Munjal Auto Inds1153.37310.1326.8947.65
Bombay Burmah Trdg.87.7823.5426.821174.80
Apex Frozen Foods482.99129.4926.81313.50
Avanti Feeds859.01230.1626.79539.55
Divis Lab2475.37661.9426.741747.70
Maruti Suzuki1049.49279.0626.597147.20
Lokesh Machines63.8816.8926.4436.40
Subros256.9767.7626.37258.35
Rajesh Exports202.9853.1826.20700.60
E.I.D. Parry (I)658.14170.3425.88192.30
Walchandnagar Inds432.47111.4325.7763.45
AU Small Fin. Bank833.26212.7825.54800.80
HEG440.82111.9225.391020.45
Syndicate Bank1962.60497.8925.3726.70
Cummins India224.6856.6025.19563.60
Texmaco Rail & Eng.458.42115.1925.1344.45
PNB Housing Finance209.6652.6125.09530.40
GNA Axles110.8627.4824.79271.60
Titagarh Wagons2381.83589.8624.7648.65
Century Textile &Ind1476.61362.0324.52416.05
Jindal Worldwide225.8155.2524.4762.75
TVS Motor1315.88321.0324.40451.80
IZMO42.6610.2424.0031.10
Sun Pharma Adv. Res850.76201.8223.72151.85
L&T Finance Holdings7169.521699.1323.7097.60
DLF12386.422913.2723.52211.75
BHEL10858.142506.5623.0854.20
Rico Auto Inds1561.82359.5223.0246.70
Hindalco4558.351048.5723.00187.75
Nelcast587.84133.8522.7744.15
Indian Bank2101.03478.0322.75116.80
ACC679.29154.1022.691485.55
Suven Life Sciences3017.47678.3322.48310.70
Mindtree295.7366.1922.38693.25
ITI683.85151.1722.1187.10
Indo Tech Transform.202.2444.5722.04117.70
National Aluminium5004.521101.7622.0242.15
Apollo Hospital Ent.1282.55280.3521.861397.25
Exide Inds1777.25380.5421.41190.20
Vodafone Idea826173.91174032.0621.063.65
Corporation Bank6593.161368.7020.7618.40
India Glycols166.4534.5020.73229.15
Ujjivan Financial1793.92368.2620.53279.75
CEAT60.0212.2720.44958.70
Jubilant FoodWorks572.90115.7620.211622.75
Grasim Industries4573.14920.2320.12755.15
Castrol India852.93169.3019.85144.90
Ashok Leyland46353.499073.9219.5879.50
Sanginita Chemicals98.1019.1819.55148.50
IRCTC3194.04623.2519.51928.20
SBI95199.9018450.6619.38321.90
Biocon1929.70370.4619.20257.25
Oriental Bank1847.37346.5818.7652.30
Interglobe Aviation1568.30292.1318.631465.65
IDBI11023.622028.3618.4032.90
Bharti Airtel55174.4910115.4418.33393.05
Power Finance Corp3149.62573.6718.21111.15
PVR182.8033.2618.201739.50
Adani Power7044.751259.6417.8860.85
Jay Bharat Maruti362.8964.3917.74220.95
NIIT Tech161.5128.6517.741491.10
Piramal Enterprises820.12142.6417.391766.95
NBCC (India)16319.702811.7517.2337.40
NMDC2952.36506.2417.1599.70
Tata Motors - DVR7830.361273.4116.2678.25
Aurobindo Pharma8952.221434.3516.02410.25
Venkys India219.0934.8715.921730.25
Cadila Healthcare947.26146.4915.46234.50
Bharti Infratel20249.333123.5315.43227.15
Apollo Tyres4085.82620.6515.19167.90
Sun TV Network3647.35552.5115.15489.20
JSW Steel5246.86783.6814.94244.75
Jai Corp2898.11430.5114.8599.25
Yes Bank129526.0619144.5514.7868.70
Sunteck Realty98.6514.2514.45398.85
Wockhardt547.9278.6714.36271.45
Bata india612.4487.1014.221731.40
Adani Enterprises3314.55460.3713.89203.60
Capri Global Capital345.0446.8713.58197.70
Swan Energy77.4710.3713.38101.25
Raymond819.28107.3913.11742.00
Karda Constructions110.6314.2412.88151.20
Reliance Indl. Infra735.7091.4612.43308.80
Tata Elxsi396.5748.3812.20792.45
PNB38998.004689.6912.0361.90
Glenmark Pharma13094.121557.2311.89301.00
Amara Raja Batteries737.3285.8211.64746.70
Tata Motors29614.683184.3110.75168.55
SAIL37075.053972.1910.7136.40
BEML526.5952.429.96952.40
Union Bank Of India31377.353108.139.9153.55
Dish TV India39609.383913.639.8813.55
Escorts1540.01143.149.29658.30
Tata Steel11813.261074.899.10394.50
Bank Of India19836.271774.908.9569.35
Bank Of Baroda34167.903018.368.8394.30
NCC14190.281237.788.7255.75
Jindal Steel & Power16318.421385.248.49143.55
Just Dial2574.18209.618.14504.05
SRF517.6338.757.493215.70
RBL Bank10046.67644.316.41317.90
Indiabulls Housing35716.132080.655.83210.30
Canara Bank21438.481064.724.97205.20
Balkrishna Inds.2486.38107.154.31862.95

Latest News