Stock Market Dashboard

As on 22 Oct 2020 04:14 PM Closed
11896.45
-0.35% -41.20
Today’s High 11939.55
Today’s Low 11823.45
Open 11890.00
Previous Close 11937.65
Advance 21
Decline 29
Unchanged 0
22/10/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11896.45
  • Open11890.00
  • High11939.55
  • Low11823.45
  • Prev. Close11937.65

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 836 (49.21%) 1526 (49.47%)
Declines 757 (44.56%) 1350 (43.76%)
Unchanged 106 (6.24%) 209 (6.77%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.569.32569.32100.0017.50
Surana Telecom30.7230.72100.003.85
Indo Count Inds163.34163.34100.00155.85
Jump Networks133.46133.46100.0062.30
Country CondoS10.4610.46100.002.50
Tata Teleservice(Mah779.44779.44100.005.15
Usha Martin Educatn.36.3536.35100.001.25
Sintex Plastics Tech323.89323.89100.002.60
Burnpur Cement47.0046.9099.791.35
SKIL Infrastructure43.8143.3198.862.60
Setubandhan Infra186.10183.1098.390.75
MSP Steel & Power17.3016.9097.696.20
Spandana Sphoorty79.9877.8097.27554.10
BIL Energy Systems142.77138.8297.230.75
Hubtown84.0281.5497.0510.35
Bharat Wire Ropes14.6514.1496.5123.00
JSW Holdings15.7615.2096.502506.90
JMT Auto1010.96972.9796.242.80
DQ Entertain.(Inter)27.4826.2995.641.20
Sumeet Inds48.2045.7994.992.20
Oswal Greentech13.1212.4694.9211.35
Uttam Value Steels3134.512971.6494.800.45
Airan57.7954.6894.6211.40
Solar Industries84.8479.8894.161025.30
South West Pinnacle44.6741.6493.2235.10
Shiva Texyarn11.2310.4693.2180.40
Kridhan Infra38.3035.5392.792.75
Oil Country Tubular22.9121.2092.513.90
STL Global58.8154.3192.347.05
Cholamandalam Fin.196.34181.1192.25368.65
Pioneer Embroideries24.1722.0791.2819.90
Orient Electric721.76656.1090.90189.90
Lyka Labs15.1613.7890.8818.65
Manaksia Coated32.5229.4190.414.05
Varun Beverages370.64334.8290.33669.95
KSK Energy Ventures677.01610.5390.180.35
SJVN5687.255099.8589.6722.70
Steel Exchange India23.9521.4589.5734.55
Glaxosmithkline Phar127.77114.0889.281509.80
Paramount Communicat58.5451.5988.127.20
Morarjee Textiles11.5010.1388.058.75
Max Ventures & Ind42.7837.6187.9139.95
Privi Speciality Che14.7812.9287.45544.45
Elgi Equipments54.3447.2586.95110.00
Vaswani Industries15.3913.3886.944.15
BASF India60.7652.6086.571414.80
Simbhaoli Sugars15.1413.0986.456.30
BAG Films & Media18.6816.0485.862.50
Pricol445.74382.4485.8055.30
ShirpurGold Refinery55.5247.4785.497.50
RattanIndia Power780.81664.8085.141.95
Peninsula Land32.4027.5284.933.95
Emami786.90664.3484.42361.95
Shyam Century46.8739.5484.373.90
IZMO26.4022.2184.1340.50
Mahindra Logistics57.2948.1384.01335.35
Capri Global Capital253.64212.9483.96239.75
Bhageria Industries13.7111.5083.88129.70
Ducon Infra.12.6910.6483.843.90
GTL194.17162.0383.452.80
Kwality222.87185.7583.342.45
Sical Logistics37.6931.3483.169.70
Shivam Autotech139.03115.6383.1617.35
Pressman Advertising18.2415.1382.9316.80
Cigniti Technologies65.5154.2782.83459.20
DCW788.47652.9882.8214.70
Tourism Finance Corp144.44119.6382.8234.95
Kothari Petrochem61.3350.6282.5515.00
Worth Peripherals60.9650.0782.1342.00
PTC India2351.851929.5882.0445.20
KM Sugar Mills60.1849.3281.9510.10
EPL330.83270.5481.77269.55
Jai Balaji Inds31.3725.6281.6715.15
Prakash Steelage81.7766.7781.660.65
Shiva Mills13.5611.0381.3622.75
Jain Irrigation(DVR)27.5222.3681.2410.10
Orient Refractories56.7646.0881.18183.15
Timken India235.85190.5680.801107.45
Xchanging Solutions37.0229.8980.7589.05
Aksh Optifibre225.43182.0180.745.40
Aster DM Healthcare155.94125.7680.65135.75
Sambhaav Media82.6166.6180.641.95
Ginni Filaments19.5915.7980.5811.55
Usha Martin162.00130.4880.5421.45
Bhandari Hosiery Exp57.0745.8580.331.10
Edelweiss Financial1254.111006.2680.2455.40
Sakthi Sugars14.6511.7079.847.80
KSB44.1535.2279.78453.40
Vipul13.5010.7679.7313.55
BC Power52.5241.8379.654.65
Welspun Corp3834.813052.8179.61116.40
Taj GVK Hotels165.87131.9379.54130.05
GFL94.0874.7579.4583.25
HLV62.1649.2979.294.75
AYM Syntex14.0911.1779.2529.35
JSW Ispat Special145.73115.4279.2018.50
Sakuma Exports135.43107.1179.095.75
Oil India4749.733756.0979.0891.65
Reliance Capital1183.12935.4179.068.25
Mercator171.59135.3178.850.75
Gujarat Gas721.85569.0778.84287.90
Ashapura Minechem64.9951.1878.7581.20
JBF Industries53.6242.1778.667.45
CCL Products (India)607.34475.2078.24252.50
Security And Int48.2737.7678.22350.00
Schneider Ele. Infra138.72108.3678.1171.00
Alchemist17.2913.4978.004.50
Vakrangee1129.40879.9377.9129.15
Balmer Lawrie & Co490.31381.9577.90107.95
Sheela Foam63.7649.6077.781245.30
Jindal Drilling&Inds21.6116.7577.5273.60
Jiya Eco-Products39.4030.5077.427.10
Karur Vysya Bank1578.411220.8377.3530.55
Om Metals Infraproj.36.1127.8677.1517.25
TVS Electronics17.2213.2977.1592.60
Mold-Tek Tech29.6922.8877.0639.05
Navin Fluorine Intl108.7983.4976.742115.40
Kirloskar Ferrous100.2776.8976.6886.15
Sarla Perform. Fibre33.6025.7476.6017.45
Rolta India222.86170.6876.594.55
GE Shipping518.62396.8076.51229.55
Trigyn Technologies60.0345.8876.4151.80
Jindal Poly Films17.3813.2476.22465.05
SPML Infra15.7311.9676.058.05
Atul54.5241.4576.046074.75
Kansai Nerolac Paint222.73169.3476.03504.75
Gayatri Projects234.93178.5776.0121.25
Finolex Cables217.65165.3975.99285.45
PTL Enterprises40.5130.6775.7036.15
Ind-Swift Lab.75.0156.7075.5851.00
Sadbhav Infra. Proj73.9155.6875.3416.30
20 Microns37.5528.2675.2727.85
Reliance Home Financ918.89690.5475.151.75
Neyveli Lignite336.07251.7974.9249.60
Ansal Prop. & Infra20.8215.5674.744.25
Techno Electric &Eng15.8911.8374.46193.05
Majesco68.6050.9874.31877.45
Tilaknagar Inds24.7418.3774.2618.05
India Power Corpn.50.7137.6274.1912.75
Sanofi India13.6510.1174.098495.05
Nila Infrastructures355.20262.7173.964.10
Oracle Finl. Service223.35165.1273.933367.70
SREI Infra Fin522.73386.3073.906.35
Hindustan Motors57.1442.2273.895.00
Engineers India3614.792670.9773.8968.55
GHCL112.4483.0373.84147.45
RattanIndia Infra273.16200.1573.276.50
Shriram EPC128.1093.7973.223.80
AMJ Land Holdings29.0921.2873.1519.00
Gujarat Fluorochemic22.3516.3173.00507.15
VIP Clothing33.3024.2872.929.25
Aegis Logistics333.32242.8372.85201.95
Elecon Engg.72.1052.4372.7223.60
Tata Metaliks115.5583.9272.63569.20
V2 Retail27.6620.0572.5248.70
Compucom Software28.5220.6372.357.40
Hind Oil Exploration202.77146.6372.3167.35
V-Guard Inds.245.53177.4172.25164.00
Cerebra Integ. Tech41.4329.9272.2228.30
Eveready Inds. (I)68.2849.2872.18134.55
Guj. State Petronet1070.18771.9972.14198.05
PIL Italtca Lifest.90.5965.3072.086.55
Jamna Auto Inds.1212.33872.9872.0140.55
GE Power India21.1515.2271.99392.95
Pudumjee Paper46.6233.4071.6414.00
Max Healthcare Inst265.31190.0171.62105.65
Minda Corporation133.9995.9471.6068.70
Satin Creditcare189.56135.5271.4952.40
Eris Lifesciences145.13103.6771.44499.35
Supreme Industries154.76110.4271.351460.15
Andhra Cements381.39271.9371.304.75
Prism Johnson824.84587.5171.2374.05
Patel Engineering238.66169.8771.1710.45
Avadh Sugar & Energy57.0640.6071.15189.00
Nila Spaces185.71132.0771.111.05
JB Chem & Pharma120.8985.9371.081027.85
Jayant Agro-Organics20.0014.2171.0397.65
CRISIL84.6160.0771.001930.60
CreditAccess Grameen113.2780.3970.97629.20
MIRC Electronics137.5397.4970.898.20
Digispice Technolog19.0813.5270.866.75
Chambal Fert & Chem1949.831381.5570.85172.90
Triveni Engg. & Inds502.51355.8870.8273.50
Kalpataru PowerTrans499.53353.0170.67245.85
Endurance Tech149.54105.6570.651008.65
Mawana Sugars22.5115.8670.4523.55
Intense Tech18.4612.9670.1733.90
Sangam India22.5015.7369.9050.40
Sundaram Fin. Hold27.5019.1969.7957.80
Cera Sanitaryware104.2572.7269.752715.10
Vivimed Labs95.6466.3969.4115.05
Pennar Industries65.0745.1669.4016.20
Godrej Agrovet136.0694.4169.39513.60
Alkem Laboratories79.2254.9569.362618.55
Munjal Showa39.0127.0069.22132.00
Hexaware Tech.188.30130.2869.19470.05
Surya Roshni46.9232.4169.08203.80
Westlife Development105.3272.7069.02370.45
Sundaram Multi Pap200.25137.9668.891.15
HBL Power Sys141.0597.1068.8416.45
Nectar Lifesciences200.84138.1868.8020.15
Onward Technologies24.5216.8668.7464.90
Navneet Education50.8134.8568.5982.00
ICICI Prudential2477.601697.9768.53414.00
Welspun India2380.781631.1668.5175.15
VA Tech Wabag180.79123.8568.51188.00
Bajaj Hold & Invest57.4939.3268.382301.80
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar88.7460.5968.27162.90
Gulshan Polyols16.5411.2968.2364.45
Thermax82.1756.0468.20761.95
Refex Industries60.7341.4068.1647.85
La Opala R G58.9940.1368.03208.50
Siti Networks2077.401412.4667.990.80
Surana Solar19.2513.0967.976.80
Ujaas Energy690.46469.0767.943.95
Rallis India417.17283.2267.89262.05
Sadbhav Engineering133.4590.5967.8948.35
RCF1107.22749.8267.7243.45
CG Power & Indl.Soln4566.223091.8367.7125.50
Lypsa Gems135.5091.7367.702.60
Madras Fertilizers70.1147.4467.6816.15
Opto Circuits (I)476.44322.3867.675.25
GTL Infrastructure3726.532520.7167.640.65
HPL Electric26.1417.6567.5229.65
Huhtamaki PPL65.7844.3867.47299.35
Transformers & Rect20.9614.1367.409.05
MOIL454.77305.8267.25140.10
Mangalore Chem &Fert38.2025.6567.1428.30
Speciality Restauran35.9824.1567.1334.20
Kirloskar Electric23.2415.6067.1010.80
CentralBank of India3728.942500.9567.0710.70
Prakash Inds.549.95368.5567.0247.00
Whirlpool Of India29.8119.9566.942048.15
Century Enka22.8215.2766.92168.20
Star Cement3519.712355.1266.9184.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port364.23243.1966.7787.65
Godawari Power & Isp23.5215.7066.76358.40
Mahindra Holi.&Resor18.2812.1966.65167.85
Atul Auto40.2826.7766.45161.45
Fineotex Chemical58.9639.1666.4230.00
Shriram City Union24.0815.9866.39800.10
Computer Age Man158.80105.3866.361327.15
Agro Tech Food82.7454.8866.32709.70
Karnataka Bank834.48553.3266.3144.30
Ortin Laboratories49.3932.7566.3122.00
Ruchira Papers25.5816.9566.2849.35
Genus Power Infra107.4171.1766.2727.60
Graphite India1189.95788.4466.26179.45
HCC2952.691955.0366.215.00
Carborundum Univer.272.85180.3766.11233.50
PNB Gilts97.0364.0866.0439.90
Heritage Foods22.7315.0166.03299.05
Care Ratings280.99185.4566.00303.70
Vikas WSP196.11129.3665.963.95
Bajaj Corp786.03517.8165.88183.20
AIA Engineering75.6349.8165.861797.20
Finolex Inds75.1749.4765.81524.45
Panama Petrochem59.7139.2565.7352.05
Motilal Oswal Fin134.5988.4065.68546.25
MBL Infrastructures83.4554.6765.528.25
Nahar Poly Films40.0526.1965.4064.30
SPIC92.0260.1865.4017.80
Murudeshwar Ceramics49.7032.4765.3215.85
PTC India Fin. Serv478.08311.5565.1718.10
Sanco Industries110.0771.5264.9814.35
Future MarketNetwork59.3038.5164.9515.25
Jaypee Infratech877.64569.9864.941.20
Aarti Inds243.64158.1964.93995.40
ABB Power Products92.9560.3464.91965.05
Reliance Naval7654.184967.0064.891.90
NACL Industries56.2936.4864.8036.95
KEI Industries96.3462.3864.74324.20
GE T&D India20.5413.2864.6887.55
HSIL259.21167.5064.6272.40
City Union Bank995.90643.5464.62148.75
Anant Raj197.26127.3564.5619.25
Galaxy Surfactants73.3847.3664.551618.55
E.I.D. Parry (I)501.89323.2064.40285.15
Astral Poly Technik78.9450.7864.321153.30
Quess Corp51.7633.2764.29414.35
Phoenix Mills111.2071.4664.27558.60
JBM Auto26.3016.8864.18232.40
Greenpanel Inds.155.4499.7664.1869.75
IIFL Securities367.74235.6764.0940.15
Kanoria Chem. & Inds16.7810.7564.0838.45
Mittal Life Style31.5320.2064.0617.45
Aban Offshore34.5422.1264.0522.60
Manaksia18.3911.7763.9939.20
General Insuranc141.2490.3463.96121.10
IRB Infra.&Developer1634.851044.2363.87116.95
Sundram Fasteners111.2171.0163.85425.10
Celebrity Fashions45.4128.9563.764.50
Allcargo Logistics76.1848.5563.73117.10
Sterling and Wilson293.68187.1763.73223.50
KRBL310.05197.3963.67253.40
Kothari Sugars &Chem24.2915.4663.6513.95
Precision Camshafts52.9933.7263.6232.90
KCP1192.40758.4463.6167.85
The Byke Hospitality24.3915.5163.6013.30
Indraprastha Medical93.5059.3263.4549.80
Vascon Engineers34.0821.5963.368.50
Hindustan Zinc3639.532304.6963.32238.60
ICICI Lombard Gen.537.04339.9363.301255.95
Pritish Nandy Comm22.2014.0363.2212.80
Shree Renuka Sugar1057.55668.5563.2210.20
GATI271.34171.5163.2155.65
MEP Infrastructure52.4733.0462.9714.00
Castrol India1482.11933.0362.95111.60
DCM Shriram166.04104.5362.95349.10
Texmo Pipes & Prod.73.5146.2762.9515.35
Zuari Global17.5311.0262.8851.20
Mahindra Life. Dev54.1434.0262.83259.00
Nagarjuna Fertilizer104.8365.6962.674.00
Future Enterprises1105.96692.5362.629.55
Polyplex Corporation329.69206.4562.62789.80
Shree Rama News16.6410.4262.6012.80
Ajanta Pharma217.08135.9062.601627.80
Cineline India28.4817.7962.4826.45
JP Associate3045.911900.9162.413.60
Dolat Investment60.8537.9662.3847.35
HG Infra Engineering27.3117.0362.36187.20
SMS Pharmaceuticals70.5143.9162.2788.20
Prakash Pipes33.3120.7362.2165.75
JSW Energy1642.871021.0862.1565.90
Vikas Multicorp2487.721544.6162.096.75
Fortis Healthcare763.22473.5462.05128.30
Simplex Infrastruct.61.9438.4362.0431.55
Jagran Prakashan279.32173.2562.0336.95
Dish TV India2579.091599.4662.0212.25
Trent345.25213.8761.95641.50
Suzlon Energy9620.745957.1161.923.20
Sanghvi Movers16.9110.4661.8980.05
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds303.23187.6561.8828.25
Supreme Petrochem38.9624.0761.79271.70
Skipper27.5216.9761.6751.55
FCS Software Soltns.515.85318.0061.650.40
Genus Paper & Boards64.7539.8561.544.75
Kamat Hotels (India)40.2424.7561.5229.75
GP Petroleums30.0618.4561.3635.45
Shrenik1480.66908.5161.367.20
Kamdhenu18.3111.2361.3477.50
Thomas Cook (India)156.1295.6961.3027.05
ITC22044.4513495.3861.22168.55
Kiri Industries89.5554.8261.21445.50
Nippon Life India As498.83305.1961.18273.20
ABB India113.5869.4761.16917.20
Blue Star167.74102.4761.08650.90
Ansal Housing19.1411.6961.053.85
Minda Industries56.8734.7261.05325.50
Titagarh Wagons95.5558.1960.9042.10
Confidence Petroleum180.95110.0360.8128.15
Orient Green Power228.71138.9460.751.75
Mold-tek Packaging18.2411.0860.73262.50
3I Infotech8214.224985.2860.693.00
Kajaria Ceramics512.42310.4560.59583.10
BGR Energy Systems30.1518.2560.5233.25
Adani Transmission148.9189.9460.40293.55
Kaveri Seed157.0794.8360.37523.10
Hindustan Copper1512.34911.5960.2834.05
GSFC750.70451.9960.2167.20
DB Realty174.64104.9060.076.95
Uflex88.4953.0259.92329.15
Ircon International787.17471.6959.9281.55
RS Software (India)17.5410.5159.9021.25
Ashiana Housing34.9020.8959.8580.35
Indian Energy Exch532.17318.3059.81196.05
Country Club31.9919.1359.793.00
Jyothy Labs325.59194.6259.77145.90
KIOCL60.5036.1359.72115.25
GMDC343.80205.0959.6544.00
Onmobile Global42.0125.0559.6341.45
Visaka Inds.50.2029.9359.62352.40
Oriental Trimex18.7311.1659.619.05
Lemon Tree Hotels281.65167.7159.5527.35
AVT Natural Prod66.8639.7759.4844.80
Archidply Inds25.9215.4159.4624.05
North Eastern Carry.18.0110.6859.297.90
MT Educare50.0529.6859.299.40
Shoppers Stop131.4877.8859.23182.40
Persistent Systems160.1494.6459.101179.50
Somany Home Innovat.93.1155.0259.0977.55
Camlin Fine Sciences329.56194.6759.07100.05
LG Balakrishnan&Bros32.7119.3259.06249.70
Varroc Engineering132.7178.3259.02297.80
Coromandel Interntl.365.47215.1958.88720.45
Hindustan Unilever2632.961549.5358.852179.35
BLS Internatl.Serv120.1170.6358.8184.60
Sanghi Industries10214.415998.5458.7326.45
Natco Pharma243.99143.1858.68912.05
Aakash Exploration47.0427.5558.5753.40
Oricon Enterprises178.19104.2858.5218.85
Kokuyo Camlin40.9523.9658.5161.90
Tera Software24.1814.1358.4526.80
Take Solutions136.9279.9658.4042.95
Hercules Hoists27.4816.0558.3991.00
Pokarna24.1514.0658.22140.80
UTI Asset Management323.98188.4358.16494.35
GVK Power & Infra2827.271639.8758.002.95
Ipca Laboratories333.37193.1157.932155.65
JMC Projects (India)55.3031.9657.8049.05
J&K Bank360.81208.5557.8014.70
FDC126.9373.2357.70351.55
Jindal Hisar251.65145.1357.6797.75
Clariant Chem.(India19.3211.1257.53307.65
Unichem Lab21.6312.4357.44246.95
Man InfraConstruct188.49108.2457.4226.20
A2Z Infra253.92145.3857.253.70
GNFC424.20242.8057.24205.35
Balaji Amines35.2020.1557.24829.60
JK Paper760.78435.3957.2392.50
Music Broadcast260.92149.3357.2317.80
Prataap Snacks27.7715.8857.19569.65
Inox Wind41.7023.8257.1440.00
Can Fin Homes315.94180.3957.09454.15
Lasa Supergenerics126.0871.9457.0677.40
Maral Overseas30.5217.4157.0513.20
Lloyds Steels411.42234.4956.990.70
Infibeam Avenues507.40289.0256.9681.95
Pfizer32.1318.2956.915062.35
Indian Terrain Fash.104.3159.3356.8829.40
eClerx Services35.9920.4556.83717.55
Jagsonpal Pharma41.9523.7956.7039.95
Indiabulls Integrate331.04187.7156.7053.90
Chembond Chemicals36.1520.5056.69151.15
Saksoft27.8015.7356.57366.70
Future Lifestyle309.48174.9056.5179.45
GMM Pfaudler125.9871.0856.423767.70
KEC International491.04276.6356.34331.50
Srikalahasthi Pipes167.2994.2356.33118.55
Sonata Software1276.84718.2856.25360.95
Kirloskar Oil Eng30.9717.4256.23104.00
Emmbi Industries124.1869.8056.2180.55
Spice Jet1589.25892.5956.1647.80
Libas Designs31.4817.6656.1230.85
R Systems Intl.25.8314.4655.98114.45
Guj. Sidhee Cement499.40279.3455.9432.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank911.85509.8255.9116.50
Vertoz Advertising221.46123.7755.89164.00
Welspun Enterprises207.09115.6755.8678.35
GTPL Hathway188.84105.0455.62119.05
Dalmia Bharat198.47110.3755.61834.05
Gufic Biosciences52.6529.2655.5790.10
Energy Development20.8911.5755.395.00
Indian Overseas Bank715.62396.3655.399.30
Tata Steel BSL4075.662256.9555.3824.95
Century Extrusions154.8585.7055.353.65
Steel Strips Wheels108.5060.0355.33524.55
Power Grid Corpn.21969.2612156.2655.33165.10
KNR Construction37.6220.8155.31250.35
Jubilant LifeScience492.73272.3655.28736.30
Gateway Distriparks66.7636.8655.2293.95
Punjab & Sind Bank235.11129.8455.2210.75
Indiamart Intermesh42.1023.2555.224877.10
Dixon Technologies22.2912.3055.179494.95
Uttam Galva Steels176.5097.2555.106.30
Hatsun Agro Products45.7925.1654.95771.95
TN Newsprints57.4331.5154.87103.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank142.9178.3454.8212.10
Guj. Alkalies & Chem48.0326.3354.81313.05
Banco Products (I)47.8526.1054.5590.05
NELCO26.4914.4354.47184.30
Bodal Chemicals88.9048.3154.3462.75
Dhani Services1050.05570.0154.28215.95
Vikas Proppant&Gran.1451.26787.3154.252.55
VIP Inds.417.90226.5654.21282.25
Goldiam Internatl.74.3340.2654.16141.90
Solara Active Pharma47.9225.9354.111136.55
Magma Fincorp2603.521408.3154.0942.45
Man Industries316.77171.2154.0570.20
Yes Bank60897.1432911.7654.0412.70
Shalimar Paints37.6820.3253.9468.15
Waterbase62.7233.8253.92100.75
Somany Ceramics106.8357.6053.92224.25
Dishman Carbogen Amc96.2451.8953.92156.05
Salzer Electronics95.0551.1153.7799.35
Centrun Capital807.72433.8053.7115.85
Datamatic Global Ser37.9920.3453.5370.05
Geojit Finl. Service85.0745.5153.4936.75
Aries Agro39.8421.2753.3881.75
MTNL1408.50751.6053.368.95
United Spirits4009.022135.4453.27515.20
PI Industries418.17222.6753.252154.95
Gammon Infra Proj4225.502249.8553.240.60
Exide Inds4068.682165.9053.23160.55
Chalet Hotels114.0760.6353.15138.45
DB Corp162.6786.4253.1375.10
Vidhi Specialty Food195.98104.0753.10133.85
Ujjivan Small Fin290.89154.0652.9631.90
Dalmia Bharat Sugar34.9818.4952.86130.25
Thyrocare Tech.286.48151.2252.791048.30
Bayer CropScience23.7312.5252.765247.25
Brightcom Group1764.68930.3052.725.45
Kellton Tech Solut.285.83150.6352.7048.70
Adani Power1591.81837.3552.6035.00
BPL20.7710.9152.5217.80
India Glycols30.3615.9452.51278.75
GSS Infotech157.6482.7752.5040.30
Banaras Beads19.1010.0252.4661.80
TCI Express19.7310.3252.31797.80
Sutlej Textiles&Inds133.2469.6152.2428.20
Ugar Sugar Works48.7525.4652.2214.30
DFM Foods54.2128.3052.21346.00
Parsvnath Developers27.6714.4452.192.45
Triveni Turbine63.6433.2152.1868.95
JP Power Ventures7247.703780.7852.172.40
Suven Life Sciences201.51105.0652.1448.00
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp107.4155.8752.0214.80
Prince Pipes & Fitti81.2242.2351.99229.85
Jay Shree Tea45.6423.6951.9057.55
Birlasoft1053.37546.3451.87192.80
Adani Green Energy864.98445.1151.46726.95
New India Assurance61.9931.8751.41102.95
Som Distilleries94.4548.5251.3725.00
Sumitomo Chemical India153.7578.9551.35275.60
Mastek69.5335.6551.27799.60
L&T Technology Serv.216.47110.8651.221747.80
CESC Ventures25.8913.2651.22223.30
Alembic Pharma536.64274.6251.171012.10
Mirza International63.8332.6051.0848.25
Rites108.1055.1351.00239.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.65.8033.4850.88137.60
APL Apollo Tubes58.1829.5450.782962.25
LGB Forge46.9523.8050.702.45
Max India90.7445.9850.6855.25
IIFL Finance173.6887.8850.6077.70
Reliance Infra2329.901178.4250.5821.95
Seshasayee Paper25.1612.7250.54129.70
SBI Life Insuran1861.96939.7450.47780.80
HFCL4034.972036.0750.4616.85
Shanthi Gears31.0015.6350.42100.00
Housing & Urban Dev.1778.01895.8650.3933.60
Heidelberg Cement1240.35624.8250.37197.40
Suven Pharma212.54106.8950.29343.05
Parag Milk Foods241.97121.6650.28108.80
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug838.64421.0350.204.75
Godfrey Phillips70.6335.4550.19899.80
Cummins India1274.14639.0350.15461.60
Amrutanjan Healthcar31.4915.7449.99420.75
Greaves Cotton151.7875.6749.8672.80
HDFC5030.742504.7949.792042.55
Sarda Energy&Mineral48.3824.0849.77259.30
JK Lakshmi Cement1156.89574.6049.67291.30
Dynacons Sys & Sol36.9918.3649.6338.95
Zensar Technologies124.0361.5149.59189.80
Websol Energy System237.84117.8649.5624.10
Vinyl Chemicals87.8043.4149.45102.80
Veto Switchgears97.1847.9749.3646.00
Texmaco Rail & Eng.162.6480.2149.3224.10
Religare Enterprises1870.86919.1049.1353.40
National Fertilizers190.9993.7349.0832.10
Sumit Woods102.4150.2249.048.60
Expleo Solutions26.7813.1048.91605.00
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co121.8859.5548.862357.10
Inventure Growth&Sec27.2813.3248.8216.90
Birla Tyres196.8396.0548.8019.25
Aditya Birla Money148.5172.4648.7943.40
Future Consumer4277.212084.1148.737.50
MMTC282.25137.2948.6416.30
Electrost Castings1081.64526.0448.6320.10
RPG Life Sciences21.4510.4348.63363.10
Monte Carlo Fashions27.4413.3448.61181.90
Axiscades Engg. Tech50.5224.5548.5946.85
TCS5262.312554.9448.552671.15
Tanla Platforms101.4149.1348.45283.95
Zen Technologies84.4940.9248.4479.25
VST Tillers Tractors21.1210.2348.431547.20
Suprajit Engineering221.22107.1248.42180.90
Nava Bharat Ventures112.2354.3148.3952.80
Bombay Burmah Trdg.48.5723.5048.381195.30
Infosys11271.545439.7648.261129.05
South Indian Bank3233.561558.2448.196.70
Mahindra EPC Irrigat113.4654.5348.06164.45
Symphony31.6715.1947.98862.70
VRL Logistics26.4812.7047.96154.85
SP Apparels52.9725.3247.80125.35
Alpa Lab168.1880.3747.7941.25
Nitco45.6921.8347.7817.90
Happiest Minds Tech.1048.55500.5147.73320.20
CESC233.63111.3747.67578.25
Mangalam Cement134.9464.2047.57202.85
Delta Corp1079.74513.2947.54109.20
Rushil Decor90.5743.0347.5184.35
Birla Corporation247.64117.1547.31637.90
Prabhat Dairy100.3447.4747.3149.45
Linde India80.3938.0347.30833.05
Indian Hotel1950.85921.7547.25100.40
SH Kelkar & Co837.01395.3247.2390.75
NHPC6879.953245.1947.1720.15
Compuage Infocom105.4949.7447.1513.45
Cochin Shipyard2137.801006.3347.07359.55
Thirumalai Chemicals225.53106.0647.0373.90
Apcotex Inds56.2026.4347.02145.05
Future Enter.-B-DVR26.7712.5947.0210.70
HCL Infosystems99.3146.6847.007.50
PNC Infratech153.1671.8146.89170.40
JK Cement82.5038.5946.781908.15
ICICI Securities261.89122.4846.77446.50
Zee Learn565.92264.6846.7711.20
D-Link (India)63.9629.8946.7498.00
Mishra Dhatu Nigam184.2586.0646.71179.85
Meghmani Organics781.42364.8646.6972.80
Guj. Ambuja Exports172.1880.2746.62121.15
ONGC26356.5112271.7546.5668.85
Alankit128.7959.9146.5115.65
Marksans Pharma889.09413.3246.4949.95
Relaxo Footwears76.2535.3046.29657.50
Tata Steel Long Prod64.0829.6346.23458.10
JTEKT India41.2619.0746.2375.10
Snowman Logistics152.2770.1546.0736.40
Redington626.56288.4746.04132.05
Urja Global4561.062097.0445.983.25
SBI Cards AndPayment2426.411115.6245.98851.90
Marathon NextgenReal45.4120.8845.9757.80
63 Moons Tech.33.7215.4945.9272.95
Nitin Spinners50.5423.1845.8739.95
NRB Bearings87.3440.0045.8068.10
Cyient1448.76661.6945.67426.00
Repco Home Finance603.06275.2045.63198.70
Vinati Organics61.3127.9745.611224.35
Balkrishna Inds.932.31424.1745.501357.65
HDFC Bank10956.554980.8845.461233.30
Mahanagar Gas1053.64478.5145.42828.55
Future Retail3493.641586.8545.4275.20
Optiemus Infracom592.69269.0845.40103.25
Gabriel India105.4247.8545.3994.05
Imagicaaworld Enter206.5093.6945.374.25
Apollo Micro Systems42.8319.4345.37108.80
Donear Inds26.6112.0345.2125.55
Cords Cable Inds34.8315.7345.1741.00
Syngene Internation.1771.82799.2445.11536.30
Bhansali Engg. Poly.448.35202.2345.1083.80
Borosil Renewables941.48424.6445.1094.80
Inox Leisure180.1781.2245.08262.30
ADF Foods48.8222.0045.06432.35
Goodluck India152.8068.8045.0238.05
Puravankara119.6953.8144.9645.00
Lincoln Pharma109.6249.0844.77213.60
Nucleus Software Exp62.0727.7844.76606.25
Multi Commodity Exch208.9993.4944.741803.45
Firstsource Solution3859.991722.3844.6274.40
Birla Cable28.8612.8644.5551.30
Orient Bell58.4425.9844.45128.30
Greenply Industries1982.90881.2944.4488.00
Prozone Intu Propert48.8021.6944.4416.65
United Breweries714.34317.2944.42956.50
NMDC4903.792177.1844.4086.60
Godrej Consumer Prod1683.17745.1444.27671.75
Orient Cement2550.841128.9644.2664.30
Rail Vikas Nigam1772.78784.0744.2318.70
Action Const. Equip71.2531.4444.1371.75
Tips Inds.30.3713.3944.07257.65
Sundaram Finance196.6686.6044.031411.60
Astra Microwave Prod119.8152.7043.99108.10
Torrent Power2891.641271.1343.96322.20
National Aluminium9450.084151.9243.9430.25
LT Foods811.04356.0843.9051.55
Creative Peripherals44.1719.1843.42140.55
AU Small Fin. Bank441.83191.0643.24778.95
Gravita India60.7026.2343.2143.60
NBCC (India)2070.22892.1343.0922.90
TN Petro Products210.4190.4242.9735.80
Ashoka Buildcon472.59202.8742.9363.25
Bank of Maharashtra1091.18467.6942.8611.65
ITD Cementation467.87200.4842.8551.35
Caplin Point Lab113.7448.5242.65526.00
J Kumar Infraproject36.1715.4242.64106.50
Metropolis Health.84.8436.0542.491924.15
Ramky Infrastructure62.1726.4142.4828.90
Capacite Infraprojec109.4646.4642.44137.50
Himadri Speciality547.70231.9942.3649.65
NOCIL1754.06742.8442.35142.00
Himatsingka Seide1521.63644.1542.33134.20
Laurus Labs2855.311208.5642.33335.85
Jain Irrigation Sys1902.79804.8742.3014.50
Advanced Enzyme143.5260.5242.17324.90
Balrampur Chini Mill361.87152.1842.05156.90
Sudarshan Chemicals333.21140.0342.02485.70
KPIT Technologies1417.85595.2941.99105.65
Oswal Agro Mills29.8312.5141.958.55
Karma Energy25.5010.6941.949.35
Rajratan Global Wire159.4966.8541.92377.30
JM Financial123.6051.7541.8777.90
Dabur India4991.382088.6041.84507.15
Brigade Enterprises208.6487.1641.77177.45
Pidilite Inds.683.62285.4641.761475.50
IRCTC90.6337.8341.741327.75
Arvind Smartspaces54.5222.7041.6487.40
Bliss GVS Pharma472.45195.9441.47172.05
Polycab India182.9475.6241.34832.05
India Cements1292.55533.2741.26122.35
Siyaram Silk Mills36.7315.1441.21142.10
UFO Moviez90.8037.3441.1273.20
IOL Chem & Pharma201.9082.9941.10677.90
Dynemic Products92.2237.8941.09239.80
Reliance Industries14215.255836.2841.062106.95
Dhanuka Agritech37.0415.2041.04720.55
Munjal Auto Inds101.1241.4440.9854.35
Menon Bearings320.04130.8340.8844.00
Godrej Industries82.4933.6240.75385.60
Jindal Saw446.56181.6340.6762.50
HEG423.52172.2540.67695.45
Cosmo Films74.0230.1040.66456.90
Mangalam Drugs&Org.113.1746.0040.65141.60
Deccan Cements517.89210.3240.61323.55
Apex Frozen Foods27.0310.9540.50267.65
Siemens386.21156.1940.441274.15
Liberty Shoes40.3216.2540.29141.55
Indoco Remedies107.8243.4140.26259.70
IDFC1968.56792.1140.2430.65
Walchandnagar Inds92.1137.0640.2348.45
West Coast Paper83.3133.4540.15164.95
Dr Lal Pathlabs225.1690.3540.122223.90
Coal India13653.955463.1740.01115.80
AGC Networks130.6352.0939.87523.00
Arvind Fashions217.6186.6139.80127.65
NCL Industries798.50317.0239.70135.75
Tata Chemicals2734.401079.7139.49323.95
Deepak Nitrite725.62286.0139.42731.35
India Hume Pipe30.5312.0239.38159.90
GAIL India19366.337626.8539.3888.65
Hikal593.70231.7939.04163.70
L&T Infotech407.24158.8739.013052.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel206.3080.4338.9946.85
PNB Housing Finance297.11115.7738.96356.65
Granules India1357.90527.6438.86388.90
NIIT1085.73420.1238.69137.30
Morepen Laboratories1128.48436.5238.6826.45
Future Supply Chain186.8072.0638.5891.30
Kesoram Industries364.07140.3438.5541.10
HDFC Life Insurance2967.371140.4938.43561.10
Nestle113.5943.5338.3215909.45
Indian Oil Corp.21947.268409.1238.3277.70
Avanti Feeds129.7449.6638.28496.85
Neuland Laboratories40.9815.6838.251192.20
UPL4495.491716.3338.18454.50
NCC5943.102262.2338.0633.20
Tata Consumer Produc3460.951316.2138.03466.20
Aditya Birla Fashion4652.481765.4637.95153.50
Rico Auto Inds1144.46433.4737.8830.75
Marico3346.711265.3537.81356.70
DCM Nouvelle33.3812.5537.6024.15
Globe Textiles (I)54.8120.6037.5956.95
NESCO36.8913.8337.48517.90
Larsen & Toubro6151.492298.9937.37936.30
IFCI2583.99964.9237.346.05
Tata Communications103.3338.5437.30924.85
Britannia Inds2266.25842.5837.183458.35
Shree DigvijayCement1466.75545.1337.1754.90
Trident12090.984467.4336.957.85
Sasken Technologies147.8754.6436.95687.35
Shipping Corpn.2947.501085.8736.8453.00
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1099.70403.1436.66286.60
LIC Housing Finance7982.432920.4536.59308.60
GNA Axles75.8827.6836.49242.70
Poly Medicure131.4647.8836.42484.60
Mphasis596.77216.9136.351349.90
Century Plyboards(I)346.06125.4836.26182.15
Praj Industries512.26185.0436.1277.30
Bajaj Electricals172.4562.2436.09499.80
Adani Gas754.80272.2836.07194.85
SpencerS Retail161.8358.3336.0475.75
HCL Tech.9607.803455.3335.96866.25
Bata india445.50159.9535.901363.90
Bharat Forge1720.25617.6535.90464.10
Alok Inds6634.972375.6635.8122.10
Tata Motors - DVR6877.992433.5835.3856.65
Aarti Drugs713.66251.4935.24747.85
Mahindra & Mahindra3818.891343.6435.18604.35
Orient Paper & Inds.439.74154.3035.0916.50
Vodafone Idea169886.2459605.6235.098.90
HPCL5008.621749.9934.94179.35
Kopran2047.71715.3834.94122.50
Angel Broking392.68137.1634.93238.95
CSB Bank87.7730.6034.86229.60
Colgate Palmol. (I)1392.16485.1334.851431.95
Fert Chem Travancore410.33142.9534.8449.95
Jubilant FoodWorks802.57279.4434.822187.15
SRF154.6353.8334.814375.65
Union Bank Of India1758.05611.1834.7624.15
Strides Pharma Scien1012.90351.4434.70729.10
DCB Bank455.55157.8034.6480.45
Interglobe Aviation857.03296.5234.601356.25
Phillips CarbonBlack2539.06877.8334.57150.15
Bharti Airtel26516.999161.2134.55430.65
Cybertech Sys. &Soft317.07109.4634.5284.15
Hero MotoCorp1640.35564.9034.443081.50
Astrazeneca Pharma I34.1511.7634.434229.50
Reliance Power100095.7434429.1934.402.75
Jindal Stainless586.77201.6934.3758.85
Dhampur Sugar Mills141.0648.4634.35146.90
Network 18 Media Inv2962.691017.6734.3534.10
Sharda Cropchem36.8712.6634.34266.55
MSTC60.3520.6834.26152.70
Olectra Greentech33.2911.3634.1460.70
Wockhardt232.7379.2534.05293.50
Indiabulls Real Est.2581.48878.2634.0251.35
Deepak Fert & Petro226.4476.9233.97142.90
Axis Bank30022.3510155.9133.83510.30
GIC Housing Fin242.9781.4233.51102.80
Avenue Supermarts548.83183.8633.502100.30
Kotak Mahindra Bank3610.101207.9633.461393.05
Sun Pharma Adv. Res175.8558.5533.29168.20
Manali Petro952.03315.2733.1232.60
Indiabulls Housing7571.262498.7733.00149.40
Intellect Design398.26131.1632.93248.00
JK Tyres & Inds.10996.863617.1832.8966.15
Everest Industries54.0917.7132.74215.05
Asahi Songwon Colors245.0379.8332.58211.15
Shilpa Medicare139.7945.1632.30473.45
Star Paper Mills58.7018.9132.2192.70
Anjani Portland Cem.526.41168.8832.08224.90
Ajmera Realty&Infra95.6830.5431.9289.95
Rossari Biotech118.3737.7031.85801.55
Prestige Estate Proj1059.02336.7031.79254.30
L&T Finance Holdings10517.143338.7031.7564.35
Shalby319.44101.1431.6689.55
PC Jeweller14474.074569.1531.5716.90
Bank Of India1160.91359.4530.9640.00
EIH209.4164.8230.9577.20
Tainwala Chem&Plast.268.3082.3330.6857.40
Ramco Inds.406.18124.3730.62189.35
Tejas Networks2316.20708.2530.5888.60
NTPC34256.6110461.6130.5484.65
BSL298.5891.0930.5137.30
Alembic408.57124.2930.4296.50
Ramkrishna Forgings45.8313.8930.30349.45
Nelcast104.8531.7530.2957.70
Central Dep. Service741.67224.1930.23460.85
Kolte Patil Develop.311.2694.0530.22182.50
BF Utilities124.1837.5230.21248.00
Tube Investments103.7731.3130.17591.05
Equitas Holdings1792.60539.7030.1149.30
SORIL Infra Resource47.3514.1829.9563.15
Ambuja Cement11569.823458.9929.90253.60
IFB Industries34.5110.2929.82718.50
ICICI Bank33090.069861.6429.80412.90
Grasim Industries1699.85505.8229.76791.65
Maruti Suzuki584.54173.7529.726811.55
Motherson Sumi Sys14753.114377.3729.67106.00
Kalyani Steels34.2910.1229.51219.90
Ramco Systems380.88111.8529.37453.30
Bharat Electronics9594.462816.5029.3693.10
Tata Coffee1221.52357.8829.30105.65
TVS Motor2944.51859.7829.20442.40
Container Corp1102.17320.9829.12395.95
IDBI4081.731167.0028.5939.20
TV18 Broadcast5439.351545.7128.4229.20
Gokaldas Exports1306.43370.7428.3881.05
Filatex India130.0736.8928.3725.25
Tribhovandas Bhimji715.25202.8728.3639.00
Newgen Software Tech1165.74330.4728.35254.85
Time Technoplast211.5459.8728.3038.45
Dilip Buildcon91.2925.8328.30338.20
Canara Bank2401.61676.3728.1688.30
BSE103.3328.8027.87515.80
Bharti Infratel7602.592112.0927.78195.90
Eicher Motors1021.35283.1427.722159.45
Astec Lifesciences83.9123.1227.551051.50
Muthoot Finance897.25247.0827.541192.85
Globus Spirits1200.27329.2527.43340.20
Navkar Corporation106.4728.8527.1024.75
Titan Co1973.53534.2527.071229.45
SAIL38368.1210329.9726.9236.05
Petronet LNG10873.212924.0426.89235.60
Wipro9541.282563.4726.87344.45
Sun TV Network2302.22613.6726.66430.25
Venkys India47.5412.6526.611478.60
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv7142.921897.2926.56132.70
Power Finance Corp4741.291258.8126.5589.95
Info Edge480.18127.4426.543397.95
Indraprastha Gas4030.261066.1626.45391.25
Aditya Birla Capital2325.86608.1526.1566.30
Kitex Garments378.4498.9226.14103.85
PNB11305.062945.8626.0627.20
Tinplate Company303.8879.0126.00136.30
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.903.37234.7725.9964.15
Apollo Hospital Ent.1391.95361.6225.982101.70
Pitti Engineering259.8667.2525.8833.25
Vedanta79746.1120622.9225.86104.45
ITI363.7693.7125.76121.65
Hindustan Aeron974.06249.4825.61725.45
Century Textile &Ind586.20150.0925.60319.15
Voltas2919.68743.2125.46709.60
Tata Elxsi796.64198.6324.931604.20
REC7490.831865.0224.90101.35
Raymond536.78132.0224.60282.50
Mazagon Dock Ship2003.36484.6024.19170.65
Coforge751.38181.6024.172456.65
Sobha1354.27326.5724.11309.20
Garden Reach Ship106.9025.7824.11193.30
Ultratech Cement1812.78435.8324.044614.55
Viji Finance78.5318.8824.040.50
Ester Inds2750.69661.0324.03120.20
Kirloskar Brothers204.9049.0923.96108.15
Salasar Techno Engg.47.7111.2723.62196.50
Rajesh Exports182.6043.0523.58459.35
Amara Raja Batteries1455.17342.8523.56748.15
Indusind Bank15976.063734.6523.38608.75
Satia Industries208.7048.6323.30110.15
Arvind2938.86684.1423.2834.85
Oriental Aromatics599.63139.4023.25498.30
UCO Bank9327.762163.1823.1912.40
Aptech166.8238.4223.03116.55
Dollar Industries482.07110.9123.01136.40
Sequent Scientific897.40204.6822.81153.60
Glenmark Pharma2317.26527.1022.75487.15
Sterlite Technologie3919.34889.7722.70158.35
Radico Khaitan820.07184.8122.54449.45
Goa Carbon72.9116.4122.50213.90
Tech Mahindra3962.66889.7422.45837.45
Hindalco17453.753898.8222.34184.45
GMR Infrastructure3578.11794.9622.2223.75
Biocon3242.07717.1922.12429.65
GM Breweries160.3035.0121.84392.60
JSW Steel8493.751852.5821.81325.50
Balaji Telefilms599.11129.5321.6267.45
BHEL10844.292339.1621.5728.80
Bandhan Bank8193.211756.2821.44310.30
BEML130.9427.5721.06620.40
Rain Industries2031.47427.4221.04101.15
Jindal Steel & Power13031.472721.6320.89208.20
Den Networks303.7563.2520.8274.00
Bajaj Finserv1229.94253.6720.625873.40
Thangamayil Jeweller104.2821.2820.40401.30
Havells India1357.69276.1320.34723.85
Route Mobile2743.91557.5920.32821.85
Bank Of Baroda27573.815567.0920.1942.85
Sun Pharma Inds.6428.941288.7020.05485.55
Max Financial894.29177.5419.85575.35
Adani Ports &Special4506.44882.3019.58358.35
Dredging Corp80.8715.8019.54252.60
Oberoi Realty1981.21386.6819.52483.55
Chemcon Speciality605.26117.4419.40434.85
Indian Bank3515.40664.2218.8962.05
Divis Lab899.75169.1718.803093.50
Ausom Enterprises167.9631.4818.7455.15
Ashok Leyland53504.749999.8118.6979.25
Asian Paints2755.69512.0118.582099.90
Shriram Trans. Fin5635.241040.2918.46700.10
ACC1839.27339.0218.431629.00
Berger Paints India952.20175.5218.43609.05
Cipla8429.301534.4918.20757.50
Tata Motors48808.818726.6117.88133.50
KPR Mill127.6922.6017.70676.65
Chennai Petrol. Corp15497.022715.5317.5281.30
Bharat Dynamics303.4353.1417.51298.30
Subros149.0926.0317.46240.75
Torrent Pharma436.4776.1417.442715.15
IDFC First Bank22481.353883.9817.2831.75
Quick Heal Tech430.0274.1817.25170.10
Ujjivan Financial244.7241.3416.89209.95
Manappuram Finance5600.15944.2616.86165.90
Jai Corp901.80149.6016.5985.20
Reliance Indl. Infra88.6614.5316.39376.25
Tata Steel20888.423350.7516.04409.65
Amber Enterprises669.59107.0415.992316.35
Bajaj Finance7085.781114.2315.723314.45
Asian Granito India118.5418.1015.27264.45
Bajaj Auto1701.07255.7715.043006.20
MRPL12494.191874.8315.0130.00
Guj. Inds. Power1447.26213.4214.7570.70
Mindtree2559.08375.3614.671388.35
Sagar Cements961.40140.3214.60799.30
Cantabil Retail124.1118.1214.60333.25
SBI33721.764734.1814.04203.30
BPCL5829.50805.2913.81349.35
Apollo Tyres13367.851820.0213.61141.20
Tata Power15185.292034.1913.4055.10
Sunteck Realty437.1557.6913.20282.55
Escorts1045.13134.3912.861188.35
Lupin2891.84370.1512.80993.35
The Ramco Cements635.0580.2712.64788.80
Dr. Reddys Lab4918.15618.1412.575022.00
CEAT317.5937.9211.941077.95
Aurobindo Pharma12465.611406.0911.28782.20
Chola Invest & Fin.2637.82293.6011.13243.10
Adani Enterprises2381.19248.7110.44311.50
Federal Bank32543.593020.049.2856.50
Cadila Healthcare2951.11263.408.93425.65
Just Dial6427.35570.678.88560.45
Responsive Inds671.2357.518.57133.10
PVR1201.3996.448.031178.35
Allied Digital Serv.222.7117.647.9222.35
DLF15889.311236.597.78172.50
RBL Bank11933.36869.347.28181.15
Zee Entertainment20327.831448.397.13183.50
Piramal Enterprises755.7953.687.101320.70
Godrej Properties2602.31142.225.471046.20

Latest News