Stock Market Dashboard

As on 24 Jan 2020 04:15 PM Closed
12248.25
+ 0.56% + 67.90
Today’s High 12272.15
Today’s Low 12149.65
Open 12174.55
Previous Close 12180.35
Advance 35
Decline 15
Unchanged 0
24/01/2020 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price12248.25
  • Open12174.55
  • High12272.15
  • Low12149.65
  • Prev. Close12180.35

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 917 (54.65%) 1499 (50.29%)
Declines 649 (38.68%) 1266 (42.47%)
Unchanged 112 (6.67%) 216 (7.25%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Chromatic India10.0110.01100.000.55
Zenith Birla (India)15.6015.60100.000.50
Proseed India43.6543.65100.000.25
Lypsa Gems36.9136.9099.975.15
Williamson Magor &Co14.8614.8599.9321.15
Lloyds Steels467.47466.1599.720.50
Ujaas Energy81.0380.7399.634.80
Noida Toll Bridge632.11627.8899.333.65
Manaksia Coated343.74339.8098.854.40
Burnpur Cement36.1935.6798.571.20
RPP Infra Projects17.7417.4498.3167.80
Manaksia11.0410.7997.7334.70
Sri Adhikari Brother21.1420.4396.671.25
Bhandari Hosiery Exp138.83134.0196.531.30
Allsec Tech.43.6541.9596.12322.30
Apollo Pipes54.3752.2496.08401.80
MAS Financial Serv142.23136.5295.99889.40
Carborundum Univer.163.85157.2695.98340.70
Vikas Multicorp121.31116.3195.882.45
Bombay Rayon Fashion31.0229.6695.654.05
Country CondoS16.8415.9694.781.60
Reliance Home Financ1142.071080.5294.611.75
Viji Finance50.7147.9094.450.40
Madhucon Projects19.6718.5194.123.55
TCNS Clothing Co.15.0514.1493.93594.70
Tree House Education32.2230.1393.515.50
Bhagyanagar Propert27.4525.6593.4424.00
Linde India97.8090.9392.97716.20
Manaksia Aluminium23.1921.5392.814.65
Om Metals Infraproj.18.9917.5992.6223.65
Elgi Equipments13.9212.8892.57254.95
HG Infra Engineering63.5658.7792.47279.85
Ind-Swift Lab.49.5845.7792.3224.15
Bal Pharma12.2011.2091.8746.85
Nitco58.4853.6991.8130.75
Mphasis340.98311.3291.30908.45
North Eastern Carry.57.4952.3291.015.90
MIRC Electronics226.36205.3290.719.50
Transformers & Rect35.6432.3090.658.65
TCI Finance13.8512.5490.588.30
Ashima32.7429.6390.497.85
Blue Star249.23225.5190.48839.85
Solar Industries67.9361.4290.411179.95
Omkar SpecialityChem27.1824.5290.234.40
Ashapura Minechem104.5394.1890.1034.80
Gulshan Polyols11.4110.2789.9850.20
Intrasoft Tech15.9814.3689.8772.20
Crompt.Greaves Cons.769.98691.2889.78262.40
ISMT47.3642.4089.524.50
Ducon Infra.31.3228.0389.495.00
Entertain. Network355.93317.5689.22251.25
Orient Cement553.14493.1089.1584.85
MBL Infrastructures11.9410.6489.144.30
Somany Home Innovat.26.4823.5288.84168.60
Parag Milk Foods383.47338.8988.37148.35
Techno Electric &Eng14.8113.0588.15302.15
VLS Finance31.6727.7587.6157.90
Eveready Inds. (I)143.63125.7887.5755.45
Subex252.97221.3187.486.30
PTL Enterprises27.0623.6587.4137.55
OCL Iron and Steel33.9629.6887.413.00
Sheela Foam33.4429.2087.331479.95
Shriram EPC138.16120.4687.194.25
JBF Industries17.2014.9586.887.40
Glaxo.Cons. Health29.8125.8986.858928.30
Setubandhan Infra165.04142.2986.220.90
Kalpataru PowerTrans135.53116.1085.66460.05
Kellton Tech Solut.147.92126.5385.5415.30
Salzer Electronics12.2710.5085.53119.35
La Opala R G73.7063.0285.51176.85
Skipper73.0762.4385.4450.00
Uttam Galva Steels26.6822.7585.277.90
Chalet Hotels18.8416.0385.08339.90
Guj. Sidhee Cement47.0039.8784.8423.15
Neogen Chemicals36.0530.5784.80377.10
Megasoft33.1628.0484.567.60
SH Kelkar & Co14.8412.4683.99114.05
Centrun Capital101.4384.9183.7122.80
Gyscoal Alloys19.2816.1383.662.45
Grindwell Norton28.5723.8983.63638.95
Bajaj Hold & Invest13.3411.1583.613338.95
PNC Infratech283.05236.6283.60196.25
Orient Refractories56.9647.3183.06240.40
Nava Bharat Ventures103.7386.0382.9490.00
Hindustan Motors64.9453.7782.815.70
GHCL2360.601953.1882.74192.10
TCI Express45.8037.8982.71787.80
UFO Moviez20.8817.2682.64128.75
Birlasoft611.73505.4082.6272.95
Lakshmi Vilas Bank332.77274.9082.6116.00
APL Apollo Tubes88.7473.2682.562036.45
NACL Industries352.75291.1782.5430.00
A2Z Infra382.97315.9282.497.55
Sutlej Textiles&Inds14.3711.8582.4535.25
Orient Electric237.70195.8882.41210.95
Astral Poly Technik143.29117.9482.311105.55
Texmaco Infra79.9465.4281.8449.60
BLS Internatl.Serv41.4433.8081.5768.75
Hindustan Media Vent22.1718.0181.2681.80
Weizmann19.5515.8881.2229.35
Ansal Prop. & Infra52.7242.7581.105.10
PI Industries171.94139.3981.071498.90
KCP39.3531.8080.8069.55
Nandan Denim13.4710.8780.6732.25
City Union Bank992.46800.2780.64237.90
Transport Corp.32.1825.9480.62279.70
Orient Abrasives39.5531.7980.3917.95
Cyient300.25241.3880.39491.75
Sambhaav Media24.5019.6980.372.55
Greenply Industries41.9933.7280.31161.55
Optiemus Infracom25.4920.4180.0630.50
Thermax37.4729.9579.931084.95
Vinyl Chemicals13.4410.7479.9367.75
Spandana Sphoorty26.9021.5079.921024.75
Paisalo Digital31.2624.8779.56403.00
Tube Investments33.7326.8379.55520.20
Suprajit Engineering41.9133.3079.45205.35
TeamLease Services27.6621.9879.442736.15
Jagran Prakashan346.70275.2579.3969.80
Ipca Laboratories107.0884.7879.171224.15
Caplin Point Lab58.6446.2678.90291.30
Zen Technologies18.5714.6378.8060.75
Natco Pharma194.57153.2278.75660.15
Compucom Software17.5813.8478.727.50
Mangalore Chem &Fert289.95228.1978.7035.05
Mold-tek Packaging14.7511.6078.65281.35
IL&FS Investment Mgr72.6957.1178.563.40
GTL44.5034.8678.331.40
Kirloskar Electric96.2475.2178.1516.30
Sarla Perform. Fibre177.22138.3678.0724.80
KPIT Technologies281.87219.9878.04101.35
Cholamandalam Fin.93.7372.8577.72555.10
Sanco Industries106.4582.5577.5413.30
BLB24.1218.6977.484.85
Setco Automotive126.8298.1677.4014.70
Syngene Internation.340.04263.2077.40307.25
Oswal Greentech103.4779.9977.3114.85
Greenpanel Inds.165.34127.6477.2055.75
GTPL Hathway42.5032.8077.1874.55
Ramky Infrastructure42.4532.6476.8735.40
Thomas Cook (India)182.54140.2976.8660.35
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co505.49388.1076.783209.50
Tijaria Polypipe25.7019.6576.477.10
Satin Creditcare71.9254.9176.35239.05
Asahi India Glass38.4829.3676.30249.05
Vardhman Acrylics24.1318.4076.2935.00
GE Shipping72.6955.3876.19343.05
Vaibhav Global34.6226.3876.19973.90
Talwalkars Health.70.7153.7375.982.65
The Byke Hospitality16.8212.7675.8821.20
Magma Fincorp188.52142.9775.8464.60
Archies19.7414.9775.8418.40
Pitti Engineering14.3710.8975.8146.50
Sundaram Fin. Hold24.3718.4775.8169.85
Shyam Century27.3920.7575.793.80
Religare Enterprises238.20180.4775.7744.80
Eros Internatl.Media75.1556.7875.5614.95
Panama Petrochem13.3610.0975.5368.15
GTL Infrastructure898.28678.3275.510.40
Electrost Castings264.24199.2775.4116.20
Star Cement145.37109.5075.3289.60
Aksh Optifibre433.41326.2775.288.70
Surana Telecom16.0312.0275.004.15
Ashiana Housing33.6825.2474.95116.60
IDFC3941.482951.5174.8837.00
Simbhaoli Sugars16.3612.2574.887.95
Supreme Petrochem20.1315.0674.80187.50
Emami412.45308.4474.78336.10
Music Broadcast198.26148.1574.7327.80
BL Kashyap & Sons119.5889.2774.658.95
Commercial Engineers35.5126.5074.6415.75
Goodluck India26.8220.0074.5856.50
Siyaram Silk Mills13.9710.4074.44253.60
Zee Learn81.1560.3774.3919.90
Pudumjee Paper25.2418.7774.3916.70
Punjab & Sind Bank78.4458.1974.1920.00
Magadh Sugar & Energ25.4418.8774.18126.40
Archidply Inds17.6913.1274.1631.50
Poly Medicure19.5914.5174.08267.00
JMT Auto115.4085.4074.001.25
Onward Technologies65.3748.2973.8766.95
Pressman Advertising19.1914.1673.8028.50
Bajaj Corp224.99165.9673.76232.10
Everest Kanto Cylind70.3951.8373.6329.50
Gayatri Projects292.54215.2873.5969.95
HealthcareGlobal23.0416.9573.55115.80
Phoenix Mills85.9863.0673.34852.30
Anik Industries25.8318.9073.1511.45
Vakrangee2025.781481.7173.1450.55
The Mandhana Retail15.5211.3473.1012.00
Maheshwari Logistics77.0656.3173.07289.95
Kothari Petrochem17.6212.8773.0419.55
Jump Networks646.37471.0072.8753.25
The Anup Engineering46.5233.9072.87578.55
Goldiam Internatl.16.1111.7272.75153.10
Balaji Telefilms325.03236.3772.7253.45
BGR Energy Systems64.2946.7672.7238.20
Simplex Infrastruct.1583.771151.3372.7047.45
JHS Svendgaard23.1516.8172.6314.95
GSS Infotech23.4717.0272.5143.10
Fine Organic Inds.34.8025.2372.502234.55
Balmer Lawrie & Co62.1244.9572.35123.70
SCAPDVR327.64236.9672.320.20
Sical Logistics221.59160.0072.2113.15
Filatex India293.28211.6972.1840.20
Man InfraConstruct130.2193.7472.0032.05
Birla Cable84.0960.4971.9359.25
Century Plyboards(I)322.65231.2271.66171.85
Dolat Investment383.12274.4971.6557.40
Energy Development23.8717.1171.656.00
Oricon Enterprises19.2013.7571.6119.75
Vascon Engineers78.2656.0371.5915.80
Indo Rama Synth91.6765.6171.5723.95
CCL Products (India)78.9456.4671.53195.10
SAL Steels61.8844.2371.483.50
Info Edge811.43579.3871.402708.05
HCL Infosystems433.76309.2671.307.80
SP Apparels37.1026.4471.28213.75
NRB Bearings74.5553.1271.25103.90
KM Sugar Mills83.3859.3071.139.00
RSWM20.1614.3371.0999.45
Dhanlaxmi Bank103.4473.5471.0915.05
Coromandel Interntl.308.52219.0270.99608.55
MOIL188.75133.9970.99154.55
DFM Foods75.7053.7170.95281.75
Astron Paper & Board118.3083.8770.9039.70
J Kumar Infraproject209.45148.4570.88155.25
Indo Count Inds138.6198.1770.8356.55
Shree Renuka Sugar1009.79715.0670.818.15
Genus Paper & Boards48.6034.3670.706.10
Snowman Logistics1389.08981.6370.6742.85
Nelcast39.3527.8070.6655.10
BASF India35.6425.0970.391007.15
Panacea Biotec16.8111.8270.34129.45
Aditya Birla Money67.8547.7170.3235.35
Guj. State Petronet633.13444.4070.19253.25
Indraprastha Medical206.94145.0870.1146.95
Cigniti Technologies31.1821.8470.06279.75
FCS Software Soltns.576.23403.6670.050.20
Security And Int24.2316.9770.03520.00
Vipul15.9511.1669.9625.65
Dalmia Bharat130.0290.9569.95865.95
Lumax Auto Tech15.9511.1569.88114.55
Airan20.3814.2369.8313.85
Fairchem Speciality15.6710.9369.74471.25
Nila Spaces73.1750.9469.621.25
Manaksia Steels43.8730.4969.5012.50
Sterling and Wilson95.1266.0769.46298.00
Mcdowell Holdings163.48113.4769.4027.10
MT Educare33.6123.3269.3713.75
Patel Engineering129.9590.0069.2618.80
Mohota Industries27.8119.2469.2011.60
Maithan Alloys17.1611.8769.17574.75
Nahar Ind.Enterprise28.9619.9468.8529.90
Emmbi Industries20.8414.2868.55113.35
Lyka Labs43.7329.9568.4921.20
BIL Energy Systems367.22251.3768.450.95
Usha Martin239.85164.1168.4225.95
Capacite Infraprojec18.9612.9468.27198.85
Mercator2540.471734.2568.260.70
Jain Irrigation Sys1693.101155.1468.238.25
Uniply Inds523.66356.4568.0712.50
Prakash Inds.477.78324.9468.0154.65
Max Ventures & Ind57.2138.8867.9656.05
Relaxo Footwears267.55181.6467.89691.55
Gufic Biosciences34.5123.4067.8061.85
Aditya Birla Fashion502.58340.3267.71234.85
SREI Infra Fin1031.63697.7867.6410.55
Mangalam Cement22.2215.0167.57308.10
RattanIndia Power455.36306.7767.371.95
Donear Inds31.7821.3967.3131.90
Procter&Gamble Healt21.1914.2567.274414.80
TN Newsprints50.6734.0867.26193.00
Sakthi Sugars56.1437.7167.1710.10
Dharan Sugars & Chem65.0743.7167.177.70
Geojit Finl. Service206.56138.5767.0827.90
Confidence Petroleum70.8347.4566.9927.35
Refex Industries70.2647.0266.9252.10
Websol Energy System113.2175.6966.8630.05
Shree Pushkar Chem27.3518.2466.69108.35
Rama Steel Tubes23.4215.5966.5649.20
Murudeshwar Ceramics60.4040.1866.5321.20
HDFC Bank5915.883935.3866.521244.55
Sanwaria Consumer1288.56856.9466.501.70
Sundaram Multi Pap785.00522.0666.501.75
Universal Cables55.4736.8766.47186.10
Petronet LNG1830.321214.5566.36276.80
GTN Inds19.1312.6966.357.55
Gateway Distriparks71.1747.1366.22132.70
Seshasayee Paper17.4711.5666.16171.10
Somany Ceramics58.4338.6366.12220.10
HFCL1219.32805.3666.0517.05
JTEKT India27.4518.1366.0388.10
Navneet Education24.0215.8666.0198.50
Pokarna77.1350.8265.89105.00
IIFL Securities891.81587.2965.8554.65
Navkar Corporation220.91145.4465.8431.60
Vikas WSP539.70355.2465.828.10
ITD Cementation300.64197.7465.7763.95
Compuage Infocom88.3458.0465.7019.85
PG Electroplast65.3342.8965.6571.45
Orient Paper & Inds.647.19424.2465.5528.35
Fortis Healthcare1313.37860.9565.55153.20
JP Power Ventures5359.513503.4665.371.90
Inventure Growth&Sec59.9939.1765.3015.10
Mangalam Drugs&Org.43.8628.6165.2233.55
Datamatic Global Ser47.0230.6465.1777.05
Paramount Communicat64.8442.2565.168.60
Cimmco20.5513.3665.0224.90
AMD Industries34.3122.2964.9718.00
Sanghi Industries66.0342.8664.9140.95
Jain Irrigation(DVR)76.4749.6464.918.25
Apar Inds108.3370.1964.79409.65
CentralBank of India671.11434.7864.7919.25
Kansai Nerolac Paint140.8791.1064.67521.55
Indian Energy Exch186.07120.3164.66177.15
Mahindra Holi.&Resor19.7912.7964.61238.90
RS Software (India)21.1813.6864.5921.60
ADF Foods15.7710.1864.56298.20
Munjal Auto Inds132.0885.2864.5650.45
Laurus Labs98.5663.6164.54412.05
VIP Clothing193.48124.7864.508.00
Pennar Industries243.01156.6964.4827.05
Vidhi Specialty Food97.2562.5564.3169.35
Navin Fluorine Intl55.6935.7964.261082.20
Indian Overseas Bank1122.75721.0964.2311.00
Shree DigvijayCement454.35291.4764.1528.85
Hindustan Zinc558.02357.2464.02207.85
Bhageria Industries27.8417.8264.00116.30
West Coast Paper86.5355.2663.86249.35
Gujarat Gas1991.261270.9163.82294.45
Trigyn Technologies20.5113.0863.8051.95
Man Industries88.6056.4563.7255.25
E.I.D. Parry (I)162.86103.7563.71231.80
HLV93.1659.2863.635.75
Onmobile Global83.3352.9263.5030.45
Indiabulls Ventures1730.341098.6263.49174.95
Ircon International55.0134.8863.41435.10
Mayur Uniquoters57.1736.2163.34232.95
Varun Beverages233.96148.1863.34849.70
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser15.8810.0363.1971.25
Prime Securities22.5214.1963.0144.35
Puravankara471.99297.1562.9668.30
V-Mart Retail49.7231.2962.921966.65
Mahindra Logistics36.4722.9262.83419.30
Banco Products (I)34.8021.8662.82104.90
PTC India Fin. Serv1989.721249.8762.8216.95
Premier Explosives17.2210.7662.48149.50
Uttam Value Steels12035.377513.4962.430.10
LG Balakrishnan&Bros17.3710.8362.34323.15
Dynacons Sys & Sol20.9713.0762.3026.50
Alkem Laboratories45.8928.5662.232346.95
Atul132.2682.2362.184596.45
Clariant Chem.(India27.3816.9962.03404.85
Elecon Engg.67.4841.8061.9439.60
Sakuma Exports116.0671.8961.946.45
PNB Gilts108.4167.0561.8528.25
Jyothy Labs508.71313.8961.70162.25
Monnet Ispat &Energy256.94158.4861.6815.20
TV Today Network16.4210.1161.55246.80
Automot. Stamp&Assem99.3961.1361.5132.95
KRBL58.9636.2761.51279.65
Karur Vysya Bank441.90271.7261.4953.60
New Delhi Television44.8527.5761.4728.20
Gabriel India67.3341.3461.41121.75
Narayana Hrudayalay186.51114.5161.40356.65
Bharat Road Network18.7511.4961.2867.10
Pidilite Inds.502.00306.7761.111457.60
Royal Orchid Hotels62.8038.3861.1179.10
Future Enterprises159.0197.0361.0224.50
Godawari Power & Isp68.0941.4560.87235.10
Nectar Lifesciences125.1376.1360.8414.20
Glaxosmithkline Phar68.4741.5660.691639.30
Gujarat Pipavav Port82.1549.8660.6989.75
JB Chem & Pharma51.1531.0260.63496.00
Take Solutions106.6464.6260.59104.45
Edelweiss Financial2609.751580.9460.5892.30
BKM Industries21.5613.0660.580.55
Himatsingka Seide110.0866.6860.57136.00
Polyplex Corporation46.3328.0660.57587.30
Xchanging Solutions112.4867.9760.4258.35
Inox Wind121.9773.6760.4041.40
Hisar Metal Inds18.9411.3960.1164.05
Texmo Pipes & Prod.43.7726.2960.0515.90
Khadim India56.8634.1260.01178.90
Mukand23.5014.1059.9932.00
Morepen Laboratories338.31202.8159.9515.35
Brigade Enterprises60.2536.1159.94229.00
GMDC362.69217.2159.8965.90
Sharda Cropchem57.6734.5059.83256.05
Indian Hotel358.72214.2259.72145.10
Hindustan Unilever914.99545.8959.662073.70
Srikalahasthi Pipes42.6925.4759.66199.00
Kopran78.7846.9759.6235.20
GFL98.6958.8359.61120.40
Jindal Stainless1218.67726.3559.6045.25
Hathway Cable & Data351.24208.9259.4820.00
Shree Cement31.2218.5459.3923134.65
Kitex Garments106.1263.0059.36128.10
Career Point60.7536.0459.33129.25
Shreyans Inds17.0810.1359.32122.80
IFCI1292.99765.6259.216.50
Alpa Lab131.0677.5759.1822.25
AVT Natural Prod230.78136.4159.1136.05
Ester Inds47.7928.2259.0540.60
Reliance Power81236.7347943.9059.022.10
Supreme Industries221.46130.6659.001320.95
Nila Infrastructures448.79264.3258.905.30
PPAP Automotive18.9811.1758.83204.35
Jaypee Infratech3005.321768.0358.831.35
Opto Circuits (I)553.78324.6258.622.85
HDFC2178.411276.4958.602450.75
Prime Focus20.8012.1958.5943.20
Finolex Inds50.8029.7558.56562.10
GVK Power & Infra1494.44874.6058.524.60
Sundram Fasteners40.7223.8258.51516.30
L&T Infotech122.6071.6758.461960.80
Zuari Global156.4491.2158.3053.50
Cochin Shipyard287.16167.2458.24396.65
Pricol268.02155.9858.2060.00
Goa Carbon63.2036.7458.13357.30
J&K Bank1229.35714.1958.1028.95
HT Media204.94119.0258.0716.80
Birla Corporation194.74112.9858.01763.45
Welspun India1386.79804.2858.0047.95
NCL Industries67.9339.3757.9695.50
Sunflag Iron & Steel140.3181.3157.9542.55
Ugar Sugar Works78.2245.3357.9514.80
Aster DM Healthcare248.79144.0157.88164.30
Gokaldas Exports238.00137.6057.8267.35
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp142.7182.5057.8116.15
Lambodhara Textiles71.0040.9757.7039.30
Welspun Enterprises180.22103.8957.6583.50
Future Retail2082.701199.4857.59334.05
Kothari Sugars &Chem304.06174.5257.4015.75
Genus Power Infra186.77106.9157.2427.70
Aarti Inds145.5083.1957.18850.60
Tech Mahindra2364.261348.7757.05787.30
SKM Egg Products26.5615.1457.0135.45
Guj. Ambuja Exports32.5218.5457.00164.85
Omaxe20.6511.7756.97155.45
Sobha58.0233.0256.91439.40
UCO Bank390.54221.5556.7316.10
TVS Electronics31.8318.0356.65113.85
Sadbhav Infra. Proj482.35273.1956.6441.90
Prozone Intu Propert40.2422.6956.3819.35
Ginni Filaments27.6115.5656.359.05
Damodar Inds.41.7923.5356.3232.60
ICICI Lombard Gen.282.05158.6556.251350.35
Alembic Pharma191.99107.9956.25589.85
Emami Paper Mills143.7480.6656.12152.75
3I Infotech983.50550.2955.952.45
SPL Industries30.9717.3255.9234.30
Mahindra Life. Dev42.8323.9355.87412.75
Aban Offshore57.8132.2355.7626.20
Majesco35.9920.0755.75409.70
IIFL Finance333.87186.1155.74169.50
Bharat Dynamics55.7931.0255.60303.45
Indiabulls Real Est.2151.061195.0855.56101.10
Persistent Systems77.5343.0655.54729.75
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.1351.77750.4655.5216.05
Aries Agro24.0913.3755.5272.95
Kotak Mahindra Bank4252.942356.5955.411642.95
Vaishali Pharma20.5311.3755.3952.25
Tejas Networks76.9142.5855.3685.00
Bliss GVS Pharma189.26104.6155.27144.55
Bank of Maharashtra365.58202.0555.2713.30
Pfizer36.9220.4055.244166.10
Muthoot Finance1028.44567.8155.21751.95
ITC6801.873748.7555.11238.15
Vinati Organics102.1156.1955.032232.45
JM Financial1649.08906.1354.95108.65
Dr Lal Pathlabs123.2867.7154.921693.70
Apollo Hospital Ent.1023.85561.8454.871668.70
Motilal Oswal Fin106.0658.2054.87826.55
HCL Tech.3551.261947.5254.84607.70
JK Cement273.69150.0554.831375.55
DCW376.28206.2454.8115.80
Bharat Forge1360.54745.7854.81522.05
Alembic77.3842.3254.6956.20
Apollo Micro Systems56.1030.6854.6878.60
TN Petro Products291.79158.8854.4543.30
Neyveli Lignite1040.42565.7754.3857.80
CMI23.9713.0354.3646.90
Camlin Fine Sciences403.87219.4254.3381.55
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug1371.32744.7454.316.75
SORIL Infra Resource81.4544.1554.20123.50
Olectra Greentech266.86144.1254.00180.40
Cox & Kings Fin.Serv101.8454.9853.980.40
V-Guard Inds.137.1073.9153.91228.35
Indian Metal & Ferro48.5026.1353.87231.70
South Indian Bank4145.162228.0953.7511.20
Advanced Enzyme179.2696.2553.70182.55
Andhra Bank305.15163.7753.6717.05
HBL Power Sys349.24187.3553.6419.05
NIIT279.86149.8053.53102.65
IOL Chem & Pharma159.8885.3353.37177.80
Vadilal Industries43.2023.0453.34845.55
Plastiblends India32.1917.1653.31198.65
V2 Retail272.98145.4053.26113.75
eClerx Services39.5021.0253.21670.25
Larsen & Toubro5837.323094.8753.021359.20
Omax Autos19.0610.0952.9355.90
Balrampur Chini Mill702.91371.6152.87176.90
Nitin Spinners103.7254.8452.8762.70
Stampede Capital150.2279.3152.800.45
JP Associate2821.431486.0952.672.05
Engineers India735.38387.0052.63100.10
HDFC Life Insurance2188.191150.5852.58607.25
20 Microns201.25105.6252.4836.50
Fineotex Chemical151.5879.5552.4829.85
DB Corp145.1676.0152.36141.70
India Power Corpn.20.4210.6352.078.20
GNA Axles56.8129.5752.05262.55
SPML Infra54.9728.5551.9412.20
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1243.63645.7151.9238.70
Andhra Sugars29.2515.1851.91341.30
Shrenik165.6985.9851.8937.55
Indbank Merch. Bankg109.5156.6551.738.95
Repco Home Finance78.0740.3751.71332.25
Essel Propack1754.63906.7951.68184.60
Mcleod Russel247.39127.8151.664.85
Future Consumer958.30494.4351.5924.60
HCC5620.872898.6051.5711.75
Shivam Autotech58.0929.9551.5724.10
Kirloskar Brothers47.7424.6151.54153.40
MSTC96.0549.5051.54139.10
Indiabulls Integrate171.5588.4051.53123.60
BSE217.94112.1851.47546.15
Kirloskar Oil Eng78.0640.1351.41152.80
PTC India373.97192.1451.3860.90
DCB Bank475.33244.0651.34181.85
AYM Syntex46.4223.8351.3234.90
ABB India198.40101.7651.291329.05
Mawana Sugars231.79118.5351.1441.85
Cipla2713.371383.1350.97458.85
KNR Construction108.0455.0450.94292.10
NTPC9898.055031.8850.84114.75
Anant Raj274.91139.7150.8236.90
Cupid72.9537.0850.82238.50
NESCO67.4234.1750.68757.15
SJVN2436.281233.2450.6225.80
VA Tech Wabag239.99121.4450.60218.80
Kanoria Chem. & Inds26.4113.3550.5743.90
Tribhovandas Bhimji65.1132.9150.5439.80
Bajaj Auto209.96105.8850.433074.15
Greaves Cotton114.6957.7850.38143.10
Time Technoplast186.2293.5450.2358.50
Kiri Industries75.8437.9950.09386.20
Delta Corp480.98240.8350.07195.20
Lincoln Pharma130.0064.8949.92208.40
Inox Leisure271.54135.5349.91409.90
Hikal381.87190.4149.86130.95
Trident3512.711749.2249.807.15
Kamat Hotels (India)118.7159.1149.8041.95
Subros20.2610.0849.75285.20
Reliance Industries6687.633325.5749.731521.55
Den Networks93.1446.1649.5654.35
HSIL155.9777.2549.5355.10
Harrisons Malayalam20.8210.2749.3363.75
Trent128.3263.2149.26583.30
HIL21.4210.5349.131464.75
IG Petrochem.39.8119.4648.88189.25
FDC354.35172.9048.79228.65
L&T Technology Serv.80.8939.3848.681734.30
Chola Invest & Fin.3994.681943.8048.66323.80
Firstsource Solution976.51475.0848.6543.65
MTNL1609.43780.8048.5111.75
GE T&D India40.6719.7148.47161.25
Heidelberg Cement320.83155.4548.45202.30
Malu Paper Mills76.7636.9548.1336.75
Vikas EcoTech541.89260.4648.072.70
Ajanta Pharma44.1421.2148.061180.25
Tourism Finance Corp162.4478.0248.0371.50
Symphony32.1015.4148.021278.50
Zuari Agro Chemicals140.9567.6347.98104.30
Muthoot Capital Serv32.0615.3647.91603.90
Dollar Industries126.7460.7247.91154.85
Newgen Software Tech30.8014.7147.75240.40
SBI Life Insuran1388.25662.1947.70999.80
Deepak Nitrite284.55135.5147.62399.50
Eris Lifesciences25.7312.2447.58509.55
Fert Chem Travancore1019.52484.5347.5349.90
Redington88.1941.8347.43115.60
Spice Jet2339.091109.0347.4198.80
Tata Metaliks25.6312.1447.37626.90
Radico Khaitan1508.27713.4147.30380.10
Sadbhav Engineering67.4031.8647.27134.25
Mishra Dhatu Nigam253.66119.0846.94168.20
Corporation Bank313.84146.9746.8324.10
Mahindra CIE Auto.286.74134.2446.81176.00
Kajaria Ceramics191.7689.6946.77573.75
Avenue Supermarts404.54188.5346.601948.60
Selan Exploratn Tech31.7014.7646.57151.65
Tata Communications110.9751.6646.55453.20
Whirlpool Of India51.7224.0546.502434.05
Astra Microwave Prod1140.13529.8846.4893.20
Rites210.6397.8646.46315.95
ICICI Prudential3125.941451.2746.43519.95
Phillips CarbonBlack908.93421.8946.42138.65
Infosys7540.493499.3046.41782.75
Shalby88.0340.8546.40101.45
JK Paper752.43348.7246.35136.90
Texmaco Rail & Eng.284.27131.7746.3538.25
Godrej Industries90.4541.9046.32439.80
Talwalkars Better64.0829.6246.223.25
Minda Industries355.20163.7846.11420.10
TCS1319.43607.4446.042183.40
Speciality Restauran500.52230.0945.9768.10
JSW Energy1256.92577.7145.9667.50
Karnataka Bank773.50355.4545.9575.60
Metropolis Health.31.6714.5545.941675.05
Britannia Inds580.19265.9045.833192.50
Andhra Cements266.07121.6245.712.20
EIH41.8719.1345.68147.20
Amber Enterprises29.7113.5645.641367.60
Atul Auto34.3615.6845.63268.10
GATI466.20212.6445.6166.80
Prajay Engg.Syndicat28.9013.1845.606.75
Guj. Inds. Power850.68387.6845.5783.00
Triveni Engg. & Inds429.48195.5045.5279.05
Max India325.00147.8845.5089.00
Bharti Airtel23385.5610591.1845.29524.25
LT Foods824.10372.7345.2328.55
Rallis India287.00129.5845.15227.90
JMC Projects (India)229.68103.2744.96105.05
Bandhan Bank1325.87595.6544.93481.85
Shipping Corpn.536.03240.7744.9261.10
Endurance Tech133.5759.9744.901173.70
Godrej Agrovet46.2620.7244.80557.50
Tanla Solutions846.19379.0144.7974.05
Dixon Technologies28.7612.8844.794220.70
MRPL1591.57712.6044.7747.05
Timken India85.7638.3144.67987.85
Kolte Patil Develop.30.7513.7344.65262.50
Avadh Sugar & Energy129.9157.9944.64312.30
SPIC94.7042.2344.5921.80
Taj GVK Hotels57.6925.6844.52193.50
Dishman Carbogen Amc1798.96800.6044.5081.90
CreditAccess Grameen169.4175.2944.44837.25
Manali Petro309.45137.3744.3922.35
JK Lakshmi Cement665.16295.2944.39366.05
SML Isuzu24.9911.0944.39586.75
PIL Italtca Lifest.125.0255.4844.386.20
Dalmia Bharat Sugar208.2392.3444.34121.60
Varroc Engineering24.3610.8044.34489.00
Surya Roshni134.2059.4144.27188.50
Affle (India)38.2016.9044.241522.65
Prince Pipes & Fitti201.0488.8644.20171.80
Ujjivan Small Fin6737.762973.9544.1454.80
Reliance Capital13192.785817.8444.109.75
Century Enka47.6821.0244.09200.20
Borosil Glass Works232.81102.5944.06174.75
Polycab India278.55122.5343.991019.85
DCM Shriram62.4327.4643.98394.15
Aegis Logistics117.3651.6043.97209.90
JBM Auto30.8413.5643.97264.55
Shankara Bldg. Prod128.3156.3943.95400.95
Aditya Birla Capital1664.74729.7443.83105.35
TVS Motor1446.48632.4443.72468.90
Kesoram Industries131.5357.0543.3755.95
Mirza International300.07130.0043.3261.70
Oriental Hotels130.9656.4043.0734.05
ONGC11172.364808.3643.04118.35
Hindustan Copper1329.25571.4642.9946.75
Dilip Buildcon160.8069.1042.97417.65
Syndicate Bank449.21192.9142.9427.70
ICICI Bank17851.877653.6142.87533.85
Oberoi Realty230.5698.6642.79565.05
Hero MotoCorp519.69220.8842.502468.65
Dhampur Sugar Mills642.10272.6742.47216.60
National Fertilizers1009.23428.5842.4729.50
Motherson Sumi Sys11540.544888.3242.36145.10
RCF3589.801515.2742.2156.30
Prestige Estate Proj596.56251.7142.19380.95
Colgate Palmol. (I)569.60240.2742.181514.35
Ramco Inds.39.7716.7742.18204.45
Future Lifestyle44.3618.6942.12412.80
Container Corp1002.86422.2742.11561.35
Ganesha Ecosphere27.8111.7142.10295.95
Marico1786.65752.1042.10340.55
Jiya Eco-Products284.90119.8142.0522.70
Lemon Tree Hotels1179.17495.6142.0352.35
Kokuyo Camlin192.8080.8441.9380.55
Infibeam Avenues1169.25490.1841.9258.35
GSFC2809.481177.4941.9194.45
Ruchira Papers42.2517.6441.7585.75
Rico Auto Inds221.4092.2341.6647.15
HPCL3816.551589.2041.64244.80
Oswal Agro Mills245.77102.2241.598.10
Aarti Drugs31.9013.2741.59623.75
Nippon Life India As2884.051199.2841.58359.60
Jindal Hisar441.44183.3841.5480.40
TV18 Broadcast4144.521720.1941.5126.65
Uttam Sugar Mills72.0029.8841.50115.75
Arvind542.26224.4241.3943.90
Shree Rama News35.1014.5141.3416.00
Nestle50.6320.9241.3215755.50
Marksans Pharma792.42327.2941.3019.65
Cineline India27.9711.5441.2539.95
Exide Inds3700.611524.5741.20204.65
Housing & Urban Dev.1726.12706.2040.9142.90
Hind Oil Exploration171.9170.2040.84102.15
NELCO94.3438.5240.83238.20
Infobeans Tech.145.4958.8840.4782.95
REC4240.691712.3640.38141.45
Visaka Inds.39.3015.8340.29277.70
HPL Electric74.1729.8740.2843.55
Globus Spirits66.4026.6640.15134.50
Escorts3229.201295.2240.11723.60
Jubilant LifeScience153.3361.3940.04621.70
Ambuja Cement3540.791413.7539.93215.95
Kaveri Seed43.2617.2539.88482.50
Castrol India2094.05833.7939.82129.65
Intellect Design139.2055.4339.82170.85
Bodal Chemicals370.56147.3639.7774.85
Tata Coffee739.28293.4739.70103.30
Granules India1720.18681.5639.62154.65
Jamna Auto Inds.321.13127.1439.5944.95
Guj. Alkalies & Chem45.8818.1639.59425.00
Aptech316.75125.0639.48177.15
RPG Life Sciences65.3125.7839.48329.45
ButterflyGandhimathi171.9767.8639.46274.25
Gillanders Arbuthnot52.1820.5839.4532.85
JK Tyres & Inds.602.74237.4139.3981.55
Cords Cable Inds413.70162.9639.3952.55
Suzlon Energy9090.143575.8939.342.50
Mahindra & Mahindra2284.72896.8939.26567.75
Godrej Consumer Prod409.20159.9139.08749.35
Sequent Scientific746.70291.5639.0584.55
Rajesh Exports669.24260.0938.86715.15
Hexaware Tech.262.96102.1938.86342.65
CSB Bank460.31178.3238.74199.35
BHEL27348.1610593.1238.7345.00
Waterbase201.7678.0538.68151.25
Lovable Lingerie35.0913.5638.6479.65
Hercules Hoists187.0072.2338.63103.95
MEP Infrastructure101.1938.9138.4539.50
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv2001.88764.5638.19368.90
Deepak Fert & Petro530.28201.9638.09114.85
GAIL India10451.853980.0438.08129.50
Maruti Suzuki645.72245.1937.977128.45
Bhansali Engg. Poly.520.38197.5137.9652.85
Asian Paints1195.60453.8137.961786.80
Tata Power6085.342301.7637.8261.20
Indoco Remedies182.2168.9137.82222.45
Rail Vikas Nigam7161.132706.3737.7926.35
GIC Housing Fin192.3572.5037.69157.05
United Spirits861.70324.6337.67578.10
Zensar Technologies858.22322.5037.58174.40
Titan Co2841.651064.3837.461227.85
Chambal Fert & Chem545.45204.0537.41170.25
Shriram Trans. Fin432.43161.4337.331083.90
Bhagyanagar India56.5721.1137.3222.45
Prism Johnson420.40156.7637.2972.85
BPL270.83100.8637.2422.50
Rane Brake Lining27.4810.2037.11632.60
Shakti Pumps (I)94.3634.9937.08263.15
Indiamart Intermesh75.6728.0137.012360.60
Central Dep. Service1080.16399.4436.98268.15
National Aluminium7184.762654.8336.9546.50
Venkys India61.6422.7336.871764.05
Tata Global Beverage6033.582221.6036.82384.60
Force Motors51.6618.9736.731431.25
Indostar Capital Fin329.60121.0236.72260.20
KEI Industries693.01254.3636.70547.95
Gravita India37.8913.8936.6561.75
Ashoka Buildcon1987.09726.1236.54118.75
NHPC13774.415032.8136.5427.45
Care Ratings473.75173.1036.54659.70
Balkrishna Inds.435.27158.9236.511105.65
GP Petroleums358.34130.6136.4555.20
Adani Transmission122.1444.5236.45333.30
Dredging Corp177.3464.4836.36339.05
Power Finance Corp13764.804986.6336.23116.35
Hindalco5749.852080.7836.19205.40
Jindal Worldwide148.1853.5736.1560.75
Tata Steel7481.132703.3736.14483.40
Indusind Bank4563.521648.8336.131316.10
TRF34.6612.5236.12121.15
Sterlite Technologie825.60297.6836.06131.70
NOCIL878.29315.2335.89119.60
Rain Industries1899.79679.1635.75122.50
Ajmera Realty&Infra40.6014.5135.74147.95
MMTC1504.99536.1135.6222.20
Power Grid Corpn.9085.323236.2135.62196.95
Welspun Corp371.97132.4135.60171.20
Thirumalai Chemicals855.42303.7735.5179.10
Titagarh Wagons631.54223.1335.3357.80
Balaji Amines44.8715.7435.09463.35
IDBI865.30302.9435.0135.45
Tata Steel BSL622.93217.4934.9130.60
IDFC First Bank14965.235221.4634.8944.00
Indian Oil Corp.26158.999117.9734.86119.65
Tata Teleservice(Mah1028.22358.3534.852.45
Power Mech Projects29.8010.3734.78731.60
IFB Agro Inds38.9613.5134.68444.65
Wipro1710.78593.2234.68247.60
D-Link (India)775.68268.1334.57122.80
Sunteck Realty210.8872.6234.44398.30
IRB Infra.&Developer1965.71675.3334.36114.85
Aavas Financiers268.8692.2534.311945.15
Tata Motors - DVR3907.451332.9234.1178.85
Glenmark Pharma1121.45381.7234.04350.75
Everest Industries51.3417.4734.02303.55
Madras Fertilizers467.12158.2533.8821.80
Vivimed Labs602.03203.4433.7913.20
Max Financial2259.82758.7733.58527.05
Garden Reach Ship174.0958.3333.51206.95
Quess Corp501.44168.0233.51619.95
GM Breweries49.7516.6533.46398.65
Star Paper Mills160.1653.5233.41133.20
Minda Corporation192.5964.3433.41107.10
Kirloskar Ferrous86.2328.7733.3672.55
Reliance Infra7833.222609.9233.3221.95
Meghmani Organics3110.971036.7033.3265.05
Allcargo Logistics2384.02792.6833.25112.25
Dabur India2564.21851.0733.19500.50
Quick Heal Tech172.6257.0733.06135.35
Oil India2349.81775.5233.00142.15
Himadri Speciality1020.11336.1532.9569.75
BF Utilities115.5338.0432.93339.50
Tata Steel Long Prod54.2917.8632.91436.55
Bank Of India1160.43381.8932.9167.70
ICICI Securities1888.29615.4132.59472.45
LIC Housing Finance3578.021155.4732.29462.15
Coal India10626.283410.0732.09193.95
Indo Thai Securities390.13125.2132.0926.20
Bajaj Electricals51.0516.3432.00380.90
Igarashi Motors92.8429.6931.98332.50
Torrent Power1416.49450.1731.78322.30
Vodafone Idea158798.2250443.9931.776.05
Dish TV India37708.3011959.8231.7214.30
CESC253.5880.3731.70753.25
Adani Green Energy2518.11797.0231.65190.25
India Glycols256.4580.6231.44296.70
Praj Industries962.31302.1731.40118.95
Allahabad Bank1322.96415.4531.4018.80
Cadila Healthcare1403.11439.6731.34272.15
Kalyani Steels36.4411.3831.22253.65
GMR Infrastructure10734.233339.8031.1124.20
Page Industries42.6013.2131.0226214.50
RBL Bank12712.803931.2330.92329.70
Tata Invest Corp90.1127.7830.83908.70
Dhanuka Agritech43.2613.3030.74466.85
Oriental Bank1103.41338.7830.7054.50
Godfrey Phillips71.0321.8030.691380.15
India Cements1968.70589.2129.9386.85
Satia Industries74.9722.3829.8692.45
Action Const. Equip324.6996.8129.8287.05
Strides Pharma Scien1177.04350.7429.80414.85
Kothari Products371.04110.4829.7792.05
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar118.5835.0429.55246.85
Cummins India1515.87447.8629.54595.15
KEC International256.6775.7429.51335.55
Rupa & Co84.7724.9729.45234.85
Jubilant FoodWorks757.46222.7329.401810.10
VIP Inds.453.72132.5229.21461.80
Bharat Electronics6873.922005.4329.17101.85
AU Small Fin. Bank4188.401201.1228.681070.70
Jay Bharat Maruti86.6824.6228.40249.15
New India Assurance588.91166.5328.28166.05
Apcotex Inds651.85183.7428.19167.00
Ind Tourism Dev Corp102.2928.8228.17307.80
Jindal Saw1464.75407.3227.8197.20
Sun Pharma Adv. Res311.2186.5427.81185.85
Century Extrusions369.53102.5827.763.25
Apex Frozen Foods209.0858.0027.74403.10
Sun Pharma Inds.2153.16592.6427.52447.80
Graphite India1474.02404.2527.43318.10
Federal Bank9905.232712.0527.3896.00
United Breweries114.2831.3027.381275.10
Schneider Ele. Infra610.15166.9027.3585.95
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.2902.66792.7527.3189.00
ITI1262.00343.9727.2691.05
Dr. Reddys Lab272.7374.1927.203031.40
IRCTC486.57132.2827.191002.70
Tinplate Company317.1886.1427.16153.05
Multi Commodity Exch234.6763.4127.021364.40
United Bank1157.70312.6627.019.10
Capri Global Capital524.63141.3526.94189.75
Jay Shree Tea104.5528.0826.8654.60
Havells India1487.09398.8226.82622.90
Lupin507.05135.9426.81740.15
Liberty Shoes147.7739.1426.49150.50
Raymond294.8778.0826.48674.60
Pioneer Embroideries40.2610.6626.4830.25
Bajaj Finance864.89228.6826.444194.50
Avanti Feeds557.10145.3826.10714.25
Bajaj Finserv123.9832.2225.999633.75
Sudarshan Chemicals319.5882.5125.82477.90
Bombay Burmah Trdg.275.3771.0525.801198.90
Tata Elxsi220.0156.4825.67963.25
Axis Bank9541.492443.8225.61737.40
Tata Chemicals384.0098.0425.53755.40
Aurobindo Pharma2975.69759.6825.53501.10
Union Bank Of India2862.18730.5825.5352.35
HEG226.0657.2325.321122.40
Interglobe Aviation1782.66448.3225.151501.50
GMM Pfaudler232.5057.9124.912530.00
SpencerS Retail3632.07903.8724.8994.55
Vedanta8012.021992.6624.87155.90
Torrent Pharma269.8366.9224.802036.95
NMDC9502.392324.2924.46128.85
Westlife Development982.04239.8524.42441.10
Wockhardt3294.18802.5224.36299.00
Ramco Systems1295.57311.0924.01207.70
Voltas1865.82447.8624.00723.45
EIH Associated Hotel47.8311.4824.00306.80
63 Moons Tech.161.0338.5623.95110.65
Alankit135.0432.1823.8314.45
Godrej Properties560.05131.8423.541053.00
Chennai Petrol. Corp532.13125.0223.49145.05
PNB Housing Finance4900.021148.7023.44482.75
General Insuranc1060.50247.6523.35266.05
Sonata Software344.8379.5523.07342.25
Axiscades Engg. Tech1625.78373.5422.9874.30
The Ramco Cements593.17135.6722.87868.40
PC Jeweller3939.47873.5822.1823.00
Adani Ports &Special1572.38345.6421.98384.75
Biocon8973.071966.9121.92294.35
Jai Corp3374.97728.4721.58115.80
Apollo Tyres1495.71321.0421.46177.50
BPCL3935.63842.8821.42466.10
Can Fin Homes835.84178.5421.36472.65
Divis Lab200.9542.5621.181910.50
Indian Bank9565.472021.4521.13106.95
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.144.8430.1120.7984.05
GNFC2302.39476.9720.72209.00
Siemens675.80138.3520.471624.95
NCC8086.921642.3620.3159.00
Amara Raja Batteries684.11137.5920.11805.85
Walchandnagar Inds2639.30529.7220.0772.85
Equitas Holdings8406.901662.4419.77110.50
Mindtree421.0681.0619.25892.75
Ashok Leyland8396.551605.0019.1186.50
NBCC (India)19202.863545.6118.4637.45
Shalimar Paints2650.27488.7118.44104.50
Indraprastha Gas2310.93420.1118.18496.35
Eicher Motors77.0813.9318.0720930.80
ACC780.50139.3717.861565.90
PNB10845.061932.0017.8162.35
Reliance Indl. Infra899.03158.9117.68425.90
Adani Power5429.84947.5017.4563.55
Grasim Industries1925.86326.1816.94822.00
Manappuram Finance4454.26753.3716.91187.75
Mahanagar Gas1018.09171.6416.861181.55
UPL8132.641349.9016.60543.30
L&T Finance Holdings6658.101094.0716.43119.95
Ujjivan Financial3243.29530.8516.37362.85
SBI22706.883659.4316.12324.05
SRF292.9847.1716.103660.35
Bank Of Baroda21508.403401.5215.8195.60
OMDC204.1731.4815.421664.45
Piramal Enterprises1851.93285.2815.401675.40
BEML265.9240.7215.31997.65
Tata Motors21791.833178.9714.59186.50
Jindal Steel & Power19856.062890.5714.56188.95
Indiabulls Housing26672.843684.4713.81322.60
Bharti Infratel3975.79541.3413.62244.30
CEAT78.2910.5213.441007.10
Adani Gas14812.551938.5213.09175.25
JSW Steel5991.34739.2312.34271.90
SAIL16177.001979.4812.2451.05
Yes Bank289854.1034898.9312.0442.80
California Software358.6942.8711.9513.70
Berger Paints India1773.21211.1611.91559.75
PVR959.33102.8810.721959.25
Century Textile &Ind5128.86527.5110.29629.30
Bata india1137.33115.4710.151846.80
DLF7257.41724.169.98262.85
Ultratech Cement2127.67206.609.714642.75
NIIT Tech1196.65108.679.081932.05
Adani Enterprises7154.80591.398.27229.75
Zee Entertainment13636.861098.348.05280.80
Canara Bank7294.50579.937.95218.80
Just Dial2597.55179.466.91608.60
Sun TV Network3505.21206.455.89497.75

Latest News