Market Dashboard

As on 21 Sep 2018 04:00 PM Closed
11143.10
-0.81% -91.25
Today’s High 11346.80
Today’s Low 10866.45
Open 11271.30
Previous Close 11234.35
Advance 23
Decline 27
Unchanged 0
21/09/2018 | 04:00 PM
  • Current Price11143.10
  • Open11271.30
  • High11346.80
  • Low10866.45
  • Prev. Close11234.35

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 235 (14.07%) 596 (19.40%)
Declines 1371 (82.10%) 2320 (75.52%)
Unchanged 64 (3.83%) 156 (5.08%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
JSW Steel239.19239.19100.00408.00
Vedanta39.7839.78100.00230.45
Splendid Metal Prod.59.3459.34100.000.60
Goldstone Technology24.9924.99100.0025.55
RELCONS12.7912.79100.0053.29
Lloyds Steels345.38345.38100.001.70
Zee Entertainment1541.991541.5899.97450.85
ICICIMCAP13.8913.8799.9167.37
MVL189.83189.5599.850.25
Surana Telecom83.0082.5099.405.20
Nu Tek India112.58111.7199.230.65
Bhagyanagar Propert12.1712.0699.1323.80
Gayatri Highways38.2837.8098.731.90
NTPC74.0272.9298.52168.25
Agarwal Indl. Corp21.0820.6898.13253.30
Apar Inds18.5618.2198.10610.40
KOTAKNV2025.1724.4297.0455.45
Neulands Global Inds276.17265.9996.310.50
Narayana Hrudayalay109.92105.1195.62248.30
Supreme Petrochem226.26214.9494.99246.70
Visagar Polytex806.46756.3693.790.85
ICICIB223208.023007.5293.7536.37
IMP Powers16.1115.0893.6066.00
Eris Lifesciences164.61153.5993.31768.50
Tube Investments232.54216.1592.95285.05
Plastiblends India20.9019.3592.60239.95
Sutlej Textiles&Inds86.6980.0992.3948.25
Mohit Industries11.4910.6292.389.95
Asian Hotels (East)17.6216.0891.23266.65
Zen Technologies66.7160.8291.1776.85
FCS Software Soltns.708.44644.2990.940.25
Cambridge Tech Enter11.9410.8590.8952.10
ICICI Securities798.66724.3190.69306.60
Dhunseri Petrochem31.4028.4790.68100.70
Smartlink Holdings29.6326.8590.6197.95
CentralBank of India4190.143790.6690.4753.20
Accelya Kale Solut.49.6144.6790.051021.70
High Ground Enter92.4883.1989.9612.15
Shree RamaMulti-Tech14.6213.1189.687.60
Jagran Prakashan389.57349.2789.65115.65
ARSS Infra Project16.3314.5188.8527.65
Excel Realty31.0627.5688.746.10
Parsvnath Developers215.37190.8688.6210.25
Jindal Cotex59.4352.6588.605.40
HDFC1065.80941.7088.361839.40
Reliance ETF Junior154.16136.2188.36294.95
Mold-tek Packaging45.7540.4088.32323.30
NESCO58.1151.2788.23468.65
IFGL Refractories16.5014.5588.20260.05
Talwalkars Better100.7388.6988.0533.15
Mahindra Logistics70.9962.3587.83540.05
S Chand And Co20.9118.3087.51288.35
STL Global360.36314.5287.2811.80
Finolex Inds128.36111.6286.96530.10
Future Supply Chain33.1128.7386.77648.00
Vardhman Textiles91.4079.1886.641007.05
Tourism Finance Corp367.07316.9886.35133.25
Thermax198.02170.8286.26940.70
SBI Life Insuran1139.50982.5086.22613.35
Sathavahana Ispat13.0911.2986.2012.55
Phoenix Mills107.7592.7486.06627.20
Cox & Kings India322.13277.1086.02200.30
Triveni Turbine Ltd.125.75108.0885.95109.75
Superhouse12.7910.9985.94131.80
Mohota Industries13.6811.7585.9387.60
Security And Int81.9470.4185.93973.80
APL Apollo Tubes60.4151.8985.901514.80
Vardhman Polytex22.1318.9985.8412.75
Nitin Spinners71.5161.2685.6685.20
Consolidated Constn.111.4395.4385.642.35
Country CondoS26.5222.7085.572.80
CPSEETF2024.871732.2685.5527.26
Next Mediaworks28.0123.9185.3518.60
Federal-Mogul Goetze14.8912.7185.34436.20
Alpa Lab41.9935.6684.9230.70
Tree House Education56.6648.0084.716.00
ICICI Lombard General Ins418.34354.3084.69888.70
Transport Corp.349.74296.0384.64321.65
Repro India11.9910.1584.64609.90
Indostar Capital Fin262.69221.5684.34396.55
Gateway Distriparks317.96267.3884.09154.95
PNB Housing Finance1307.651098.0683.971189.75
PVP Ventures118.4699.4383.943.75
Bajaj Hold & Invest120.04100.6783.873101.35
Gulf Oil Lubricant58.4148.8783.65756.65
Shriram City Union110.6592.4183.511812.15
Sambhaav Media103.6086.3883.375.85
Signet Industries17.7314.7583.2250.25
Xpro India12.5810.4683.1544.00
Sundaram Fin. Hold71.8359.5982.95109.35
Future Enterprises3617.282993.3682.7544.25
CRISIL41.2134.0682.651715.40
MPS Infotecnics9246.427635.5782.580.10
Kalpataru PowerTrans315.43259.9482.41330.05
EIH181.78149.7482.37154.85
Rossell India35.9729.6282.3677.60
Banswara Syntex20.7417.0782.3169.40
Bhandari Hosiery Exp297.89245.0082.242.30
Celebrity Fashions66.3454.4882.1210.15
C&C Constructions65.1453.3181.8330.25
Provogue India92.9576.0581.813.30
Lemon Tree Hotels1927.511574.4681.6873.85
Eveready Inds. (I)166.22135.6781.62223.05
AU Small Fin. Bank662.31540.4781.60644.95
Solara Active Pharma184.05150.1481.58285.35
Hindustan Media Vent12.3410.0581.45157.25
Praxis Home Retail20.5316.7281.42224.50
Gayatri Projects47.5538.6681.30198.20
SETFNIFTY37.8230.7481.27113.25
UFO Moviez22.7018.4381.18333.90
DB Corp97.2378.8181.05207.95
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys40.3332.6781.019.55
GE Shipping831.57672.8580.91301.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port399.05322.8680.91102.45
Ramco Inds.164.31132.8080.82207.10
eClerx Services Ltd90.2072.7780.681130.60
Man InfraConstruct238.44192.1080.5743.90
Greenply Industries65.8953.0880.56179.65
Stampede Capital192.91154.8780.282.55
M10014.9812.0180.1919.81
Lasa Supergenerics47.5638.1280.1423.95
Bayer CropScience18.4814.7879.984221.15
Prism Johnson987.93789.8979.95104.15
Timken India50.6240.4579.92618.80
JK Lakshmi Cement813.91649.2479.77318.55
PSL130.70104.0579.611.60
Solar Industries23.3818.6179.611099.30
Prataap Snacks21.7417.2979.521070.30
Tijaria Polypipe53.7842.7679.5115.45
Sharda Cropchem70.0155.6279.45344.40
RPP Infra Projects220.72175.2079.38163.40
Neyveli Lignite892.84708.3179.3369.95
SAL Steels86.0768.2279.266.50
Reliance ETF Bank Be70.5255.8579.212620.11
Sanco Industries73.9758.5579.1615.65
Madhucon Projects114.6790.6179.018.10
Oriental Carbon&Chem12.8610.1478.87999.70
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.29.3523.1478.85350.55
Time Technoplast319.71251.5378.68152.20
CCL Products (India)44.1334.7278.67258.05
Coromandel Interntl.244.18192.0878.66399.75
Dynemic Products38.3230.1478.66150.50
Arrow Textiles Ltd25.4920.0578.6628.70
Laurus Labs142.84112.3478.65430.35
Oil Country Tubular24.8719.5578.6316.70
Gujarat Gas173.98136.7178.58700.60
Shyam Century56.3344.2478.538.30
Pratibha Industries87.7568.8978.512.65
Dynacons Sys & Sol21.5816.9278.4137.20
Salasar Techno Engg.27.5921.6178.31277.30
Sanghvi Movers52.0740.7778.29121.90
PI Industries140.37109.8678.26762.50
SKIL Infrastructure93.2872.9978.2519.50
Clariant Chem.(India25.7520.1278.14503.75
Orient Green Power198.61155.0578.077.20
Kothari Petrochem47.4437.0378.0622.55
SML Isuzu78.2761.0878.03729.80
Energy Development88.0368.5477.8511.35
Ramky Infrastructure187.69146.1177.84182.55
ITD Cementation330.05256.7577.79120.70
Indowind Energy51.2639.8677.774.60
Jyothy Laboratories294.92229.0977.68197.55
Sastasundar Ventures20.3715.7977.48116.95
Linde India29.4422.7677.31420.70
Diligent Media Corpn13.2210.2277.306.20
ButterflyGandhimathi19.5315.0877.22290.10
ISMT43.0433.2477.226.75
Cords Cable Inds30.1123.2577.2270.50
Munjal Showa26.8920.7677.21204.35
Fairchem Speciality13.1510.1577.18409.40
Jayant Agro-Organics36.0127.7677.11232.15
Future Enter.-B-DVR25.1119.3477.0043.00
Elgi Rubber Co.18.3114.0976.9131.70
Shree Cement53.6641.2676.8916858.40
Den Networks474.27364.6176.8855.20
Skipper Ltd.185.79142.7276.82110.60
Amber Enterprises38.2529.3876.82948.65
TI Financial Holding154.28118.4576.78562.40
Aster DM Healthcare76.0658.3676.72162.50
National Steel &Agro53.6741.1076.589.35
Adani Green Energy871.52667.4376.5849.25
Kansai Nerolac Paint261.15199.9776.57441.05
J Kumar Infraproject184.39141.0476.49238.90
Prakash Constrowell397.31303.9076.495.10
Vardhman Acrylics41.6531.8576.4843.10
Blue Blends50.4338.5576.435.50
Bedmutha Industries241.42184.2876.3325.05
Hindustan Aeron30.3523.1476.24905.75
Paramount Communicat76.0357.9676.2313.15
Magma Fincorp1158.82882.9976.20125.85
Allied Digital Serv.37.7228.7376.1814.85
Mahindra Life. Dev100.1876.2676.12466.75
New India Assurance59.4045.2176.12232.05
20 Microns87.3566.4676.0946.65
Megasoft13.3510.1576.077.95
Nava Bharat Ventures1486.331130.4576.06132.00
Jindal Photo16.3412.4175.9735.55
HCL Tech.3297.822504.5775.951084.90
Patel Integrated Log15.6811.8975.8646.90
Uniply Inds226.24171.5775.8462.05
TeamLease Services22.6117.1575.842546.20
Inox Leisure261.71198.4675.83236.90
Landmark PropertyDev32.8124.8875.834.35
Kirloskar Electric127.4096.4475.7019.40
Maharashtra Scooters15.4311.6775.622648.20
JB Chem & Pharma283.24214.1175.59294.15
Umang Dairies20.1315.2175.5868.25
Guj. Inds. Power80.4860.8075.5480.90
Suprajit Engineering35.0626.4875.54240.30
Dhanuka Agritech81.7961.7375.47470.85
Mahindra Holi.&Resor128.0996.5075.33236.85
Sarla Perform. Fibre52.4039.4675.3235.45
Cigniti Technologies146.25110.0975.27383.55
GTL96.5272.6475.266.05
Rallis India410.01307.9275.10185.25
Asahi India Glass69.4652.1375.06342.85
Nahar Ind.Enterprise24.5418.4175.0364.15
SH Kelkar & Co307.81230.7574.96215.80
Aarvee Denims & Exp.18.4813.8574.9427.75
North Eastern Carry.48.1336.0774.9310.25
BSEL Infra Realty42.4531.7974.883.05
BSE574.17429.5574.81717.40
Redington1607.531202.3674.8096.70
Garware Tech. Fibres20.8215.5774.791277.10
Global Offshore Serv13.7310.2774.7715.35
R Systems Intl.32.6024.3774.7340.10
Carborundum Univer.213.91159.7074.66382.85
Omax Autos30.6422.8774.65103.90
Action Const. Equip264.70197.4974.61116.25
Shalby Ltd.151.09112.6874.58155.80
Rolta India1883.061403.0574.5118.20
Heritage Foods20.6115.3574.47552.80
Nahar Spinning Mills27.2220.2674.4287.70
HT Media161.51120.1274.3750.60
Pressman Advertising19.8314.7474.3440.70
Goodluck India59.6744.3374.3070.35
Gufic Biosciences172.17127.8074.23120.25
Simplex Projects16.6612.3674.1815.35
Pricol129.7296.1474.1259.50
Tilaknagar Inds105.0977.8574.0716.35
Hercules Hoists26.5719.6774.02105.75
Endurance Tech36.4226.9574.021402.45
Igarashi Motors20.3615.0774.01721.05
Elgi Equipments28.6321.1773.93274.50
Noida Toll Bridge105.4277.9173.908.00
JMC Projects (India)23.7817.5573.82473.60
TCNS Clothing Co.284.42209.8873.79640.05
Himatsingka Seide156.12115.0873.71259.40
Vaibhav Global19.1914.1373.64743.00
JSW Energy2311.021701.8873.6463.65
Reliance ETF Gold Be20.6515.2073.612739.80
TGB Banquets57.2842.1373.5621.00
Satin Creditcare136.64100.5073.55328.95
Bartronics India42.8031.4673.518.00
RSWM42.0530.8973.46218.05
Parabolic Drugs15.7911.6073.443.65
Indraprastha Medical54.9740.3273.3543.35
Cerebra Integ. Tech353.55259.3073.3438.35
Bandhan Bank4891.353585.7973.31569.60
Indoco Remedies178.88131.1073.29207.30
KPR Mill71.3952.3073.25658.05
Lokesh Machines23.1716.9773.2350.90
VRL Logistics106.7478.1373.19294.70
Hotel Leela Venture395.42289.0873.1115.20
Shilpa Medicare34.1524.9473.02468.30
Viji Finance189.09138.0873.024.15
Navkar Corporation294.05214.6973.01103.05
Vaswani Industries37.7427.5573.0010.35
HDFC6425.734686.8172.941839.40
Bodal Chemicals431.07314.3872.93115.10
Alembic Pharma171.70124.8972.74654.25
AYM Syntex15.9911.6372.7037.45
Refex Industries65.0347.2572.6519.20
Srikalahasthi Pipes145.46105.5872.58187.40
Emmbi Industries23.3716.9572.54126.90
JK Cement71.7252.0172.51804.35
VA Tech Wabag388.02281.3572.51390.55
Minda Corporation478.93347.2472.50151.35
Shipping Corpn.1891.881370.0272.4247.70
Salzer Electronics45.8433.1972.40174.20
Commercial Engineers149.00107.8772.4015.05
Archidply Inds22.6216.3872.3951.05
Edelweiss Financial8126.595882.3572.38235.90
Panama Petrochem43.8831.7472.34122.80
Atlanta72.4252.3072.2233.85
Munjal Auto Inds89.2664.4272.1760.65
Ashiana Housing60.9143.9672.17143.65
La Opala R G68.2449.2372.15220.50
Mcleod Russel619.36446.8972.15152.15
Oberoi Realty604.69435.2771.98431.85
Vardhman Special33.0323.7671.95113.85
Brigade Enterprises33.1623.8571.94198.70
Advani Hotel&Resorts18.6013.3571.8145.80
Thyrocare Technologies55.3239.7171.78597.65
Kothari Sugars &Chem156.51112.2971.7413.30
Elecon Engg.139.50100.0671.7360.75
AVT Natural Prod72.1451.7471.7229.15
Quess Corp135.2096.9071.67890.10
Gokul Agro Resources17.8712.8071.6211.70
Aegis Logistics108.5377.5171.41216.20
Indusind Bank4403.403141.6671.351762.45
Geojit Finl. Service135.7096.6671.2356.20
Astral Poly Technik35.5925.3571.231072.40
HSIL271.00192.9571.20268.80
Mercator2432.991732.0971.1919.40
Oswal Agro Mills25.5218.1170.969.25
Viceroy Hotels61.0343.2570.876.30
V2 Retail49.0934.7870.86370.40
Kamat Hotels (India)59.3642.0470.8261.85
Capacite Infraprojec148.56105.1970.81247.30
Sundram Fasteners103.0972.9770.78623.70
Care Ratings61.1443.2670.751237.35
FDC40.9628.9670.70238.35
Minda Industries1271.03898.5270.69375.85
Indo Count Inds451.21318.6170.6176.80
Chambal Fert & Chem713.83503.4370.53161.80
Goldiam Internatl.14.6010.3070.5168.85
Snowman Logistics501.96353.9070.5038.60
NTPC7997.865637.8570.49168.25
MM Forgings22.4615.8270.42588.55
Petronet LNG5468.003850.2770.41236.00
Mphasis534.90376.5170.391187.50
Balaji Telefilms165.26116.3270.38103.05
Future Retail875.26615.8270.36518.10
HealthcareGlobal23.5316.5370.27235.15
Precision Camshafts64.0445.0070.2757.65
Power Mech Projects17.2912.1370.18930.05
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug19903.4313962.3170.1510.40
Mangalam Timber Prod17.1011.9970.1120.80
Sical Logistics26.3018.4370.08170.40
Websol Energy System94.5166.2170.0638.35
Adlabs Entertainment117.3882.2270.0529.65
Orient Cement75.2852.7270.0399.85
VIP Inds.351.36246.0070.01508.50
Emami333.67233.4869.97505.05
IIFL Holdings554.83388.1569.96609.25
J&K Bank416.09290.8169.8947.40
Future Lifestyle52.2936.5369.86410.60
Indian Hotel1253.56874.9069.79127.10
Max Ventures & Ind228.85159.6669.7759.10
Andhra Cements109.0476.0569.747.50
Balaji Amines44.8831.2369.59535.95
Guj. State Petronet455.55316.8469.55179.60
Atul59.7541.5469.523152.60
Intrasoft Tech113.6679.0069.51201.35
Maithan Alloys121.0883.9869.36567.15
Anant Raj1738.101203.8769.2642.75
Puravankara513.92355.5869.1976.00
Oriental Hotels90.4462.5269.1339.10
Welspun Enterprises746.12515.6369.11130.25
ICICI Prudential4351.003002.5769.01338.75
Prabhat Dairy55.9838.6269.00141.60
Cineline India32.8522.6668.9847.10
Blue Star74.2051.1868.97650.55
Essel Propack59.9141.2868.91113.80
Polyplex Corporation161.31111.1268.89593.20
Infosys14350.779880.2268.85705.30
Manaksia Steels83.0657.1868.8422.00
Huhtamaki PPL22.1515.2568.82260.35
IZMO54.6637.5868.7572.95
TCS4508.533097.5768.702103.15
MT Educare27.4318.8468.6651.40
SKM Egg Products46.7032.0068.5376.30
Ind-Swift Lab.103.9771.2168.4965.35
Ashoka Buildcon639.92437.8968.43113.05
Fineotex Chemical197.76135.3168.4241.55
Dishman Carbogen Amc304.89208.4268.36269.80
Centrun Capital506.56346.2468.3543.55
Somany Ceramics27.2818.6468.34397.85
TN Newsprints244.07166.7368.31270.30
Compucom Software42.0728.6968.1911.55
Lycos Internet611.34416.6968.163.65
Nitesh Estates73.9750.4268.166.60
Zee Entertainment6224.804239.1168.10450.85
Country Club79.1053.8268.048.65
Ashima115.4978.5568.0117.90
Vakrangee13989.519508.7267.9736.05
Cimmco16.2611.0467.8658.45
Motilal Oswal Fin181.78123.3567.86758.15
Nagarjuna Fertilizer487.95331.0467.8411.90
TT28.6919.4467.7571.05
GTPL Hathway93.4663.3067.7271.30
Indian Metal & Ferro102.0469.0367.65291.90
Syncom Healthcare142.7896.5267.603.80
Career Point17.6811.9467.5273.75
Mangalam Drugs&Org.41.3227.8767.4478.85
Ansal Prop. & Infra171.09115.3367.4113.85
Manpasand Beverages753.17507.4167.37121.80
VIP Clothing118.7379.7967.2048.35
Orient Refractories215.16144.1967.02240.75
Varun Beverages Ltd.57.9938.8466.96777.80
Unichem Lab65.2443.6666.91213.25
GVK Power & Infra2821.811887.9766.919.35
Pudumjee Paper74.5649.7766.7524.45
Aditya Birla Capital3678.462453.1866.69123.70
Glaxo.Cons. Health28.6719.1166.657706.90
The Byke Hospitality60.1140.0566.6391.10
Thomas Cook (India)249.84166.4266.61245.90
Vidhi Specialty Food134.9989.9266.6179.90
Sundaram Finance49.1932.7466.561549.40
Astra Microwave Prod190.04126.4566.5486.15
Tata Invest Corp36.1724.0466.45763.10
Music Broadcast116.7077.5166.41314.10
KRBL179.57119.0666.30363.35
Shreyas Shipping22.6114.9766.20275.10
SJVN784.65519.3466.1927.80
Deep Industries38.0725.1766.10101.85
Take Solutions400.61264.6366.06172.25
Atul Auto61.3540.5266.05350.40
D-Link (India)51.5434.0366.0282.25
Kridhan Infra273.64180.6366.0164.85
Patel Engineering454.89300.0965.9740.35
Finolex Cables77.3751.0465.96548.65
KCP215.25141.9165.9388.55
Shalimar Paints32.9521.6765.77103.90
Fortis Healthcare2219.491459.2465.75137.25
Kiri Industries318.65209.4465.73556.50
Digjam115.0375.6065.726.20
IFB Industries20.6313.5565.671160.85
Karur Vysya Bank2401.201576.0065.6384.50
Sangam India41.9527.5165.5971.20
NRB Bearings117.0676.7765.58168.05
Symphony52.3834.3365.541018.10
Surya Roshni134.2187.9565.53274.95
Container Corp1076.90703.9765.37643.70
Kabra Extrus.technik20.7113.5165.2487.20
E-Land Apparel29.7119.3765.206.20
Shree Rama News43.7728.5465.1925.05
TV Today Network67.6244.0565.15398.25
CMI37.6924.5465.12163.60
Supreme Industries61.5540.0665.091101.35
KNR Construction212.83138.4665.06203.70
Cantabil Retail39.5625.7265.02151.85
Tera Software16.7310.8865.0130.50
PNB Gilts190.09123.5064.9727.60
Bhushan Steel1137.46738.8964.9625.95
Dhanlaxmi Bank891.70579.1964.9513.25
Astrazeneca Pharma I60.7439.4464.931723.75
Compuage Infocom38.6825.1164.9130.00
India Power Corpn.38.0224.6764.8917.80
Sarda Energy&Mineral121.8079.0264.88363.40
Wonderla Holidays19.5512.6764.79297.75
HDFC Standard Life Ins2926.371895.7664.78388.25
Birla Corporation65.5942.3564.57689.80
Mayur Uniquoters18.9112.2164.56372.30
Sanofi India26.7317.2564.556538.15
Grindwell Norton16.7710.8164.47504.45
Shree Renuka Sugar4483.522890.0664.4613.95
Balkrishna Paper29.4118.9364.3861.15
Sudarshan Chemicals56.0836.0964.36426.15
Kotak Nifty ETF50.4432.4664.35114.06
Kellton Tech Solut.86.3555.4364.2038.15
Cochin Shipyard445.31285.6064.14416.95
Hero MotoCorp579.82371.8164.133175.20
Jai Balaji Inds575.22368.5964.0813.70
Bharat Wire Ropes50.5932.3964.0387.15
Pennar Engineered44.5228.5064.0257.20
HDFC Bank5652.543618.0364.011970.25
BSL21.6513.8363.8747.65
Zensar Technologies240.76153.7563.86278.25
Sakuma Exports136.4987.1363.84212.85
Sintex Plastics Tech3398.262169.4463.8435.30
GeeCee Ventures17.2511.0163.82126.95
Sadbhav Infra. Proj35.2222.4763.79118.75
Supreme Infra. India76.1648.5763.7725.30
Jindal Hisar1922.661226.0863.77138.15
Merck49.5031.5563.752930.90
Tata Chemicals1526.71973.1163.74736.75
Jindal Stainless1500.91956.5563.7368.20
TVS Electronics51.7532.9663.69270.10
Sandhar Tech35.8522.8163.62332.90
Simplex Infrastruct.34.1321.7163.60339.95
BGR Energy Systems269.82171.5363.5766.25
LEEL Electricals211.88134.5963.5281.95
Sterling Tools33.3821.2063.50369.40
Century Extrusions529.18335.9863.498.05
Relaxo Footwears29.5618.7563.44829.60
Varroc Engineering41.8226.5263.41985.90
Godrej Properties539.17341.7563.39574.90
Welspun India2736.991733.0363.3263.95
Bharat Gears43.8027.7363.30178.25
TN Petro Products216.34136.7863.2338.25
GMDC316.06199.7863.21104.15
Gokaldas Exports103.2765.1563.0983.40
Dr Lal Pathlabs43.8627.6763.09934.90
Lyka Labs93.4858.9563.0638.90
Punj Lloyd1027.47647.8663.0511.50
Nagarjuna Oil227.93143.5462.981.35
ITC16337.2210285.7762.96303.95
GE T&D India47.9130.1662.95266.90
Texmaco Rail & Eng.299.37188.0162.8068.60
Jagsonpal Pharma16.2510.2062.7628.40
Caplin Point Lab43.2027.1162.75462.35
Mangalore Chem &Fert45.7428.6962.7249.90
Greaves Cotton765.55480.0062.70147.30
Coral India Fin &Hsg52.0032.6062.7018.20
Bafna Pharma28.2717.7262.7016.20
PTC India Fin. Serv1297.36812.9062.6615.80
Aarti Inds35.3022.1062.621295.60
Housing & Urban Dev.2759.941727.1762.5854.40
Arrow Greentech29.3018.3362.57136.35
CreditAccess Grameen159.3899.6962.55332.70
SMS Pharmaceuticals60.4837.8062.4971.60
Omkar SpecialityChem38.2223.8762.4612.10
Ujaas Energy395.01246.6662.449.75
GHCL258.21161.1862.42239.25
Sintex Industries5468.963413.2262.4112.60
NACL Industries34.8421.7462.4030.40
Religare Enterprises629.17392.2662.3540.45
Hinduja Global Soln.23.9414.9162.30760.80
General Insuranc575.62358.3562.25353.25
Sanghi Industries217.24135.1562.2171.45
India Glycols91.2656.7362.16460.55
TCI Express49.0630.4962.15592.75
Muthoot Capital Serv37.3023.1762.10964.20
Axiscades Engg. Tech136.2784.5962.0889.85
Adhunik Industries16.2610.0962.0861.50
Pennar Industries427.34265.2662.0741.00
Ador Welding21.4113.2862.05321.10
Zee Media Corpn.226.16140.2662.0226.55
Hindustan Unilever3032.791880.1861.991621.30
Texmaco Infra50.7231.4461.9964.70
Subex2402.591489.3661.995.50
Hindustan Motors453.16280.8561.989.00
Shriram EPC125.3777.7061.9711.60
Ester Inds163.12101.0661.9548.65
RS Software (India)55.3034.2061.8431.70
Everest Kanto Cylind345.32213.4761.8232.75
Dixon Technologies24.4715.1361.822654.50
Ganesh Housing Corp169.41104.7061.8078.20
Colgate Palmol. (I)934.01577.1661.791109.55
Onmobile Global169.39104.6761.7939.55
Vascon Engineers441.68272.9161.7926.30
Ginni Filaments117.5672.6261.7819.65
Genesys Intl. Corpn28.8117.7761.70169.55
Dollar Industries18.6211.4861.69315.10
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent37.8923.3761.68159.85
Gokul Refoils & Solv22.1513.6361.5611.25
Inox Wind238.68146.7761.4997.20
Visaka Inds.30.7918.9361.47512.45
Fine Organic Inds.55.4634.0861.451099.85
Infinite Computer54.3433.3861.42471.85
Thiru Arooran Sugars78.3048.0861.4127.20
TPL Plastech22.6213.8861.36238.55
JP Power Ventures6470.753969.1261.342.80
Tata Teleservice(Mah1146.98703.2761.324.50
Shivam Autotech80.5049.3361.2853.05
Tejas Networks208.26127.5861.26276.05
Abbott India18.6311.4161.238240.50
5Paisa Capital24.8515.2161.21261.00
Electrotherm India27.2516.6761.20168.60
Ortin Laboratories39.1523.9561.1920.10
Fedders Electric63.3138.6961.1119.80
City Union Bank1130.34690.3661.08180.00
Nitin Fire Protectn197.55120.6661.082.70
BLS Internatl.Serv70.0342.7761.08137.90
Century Plyboards(I)262.24160.1361.06197.70
A2Z Infra486.84297.0361.0117.30
MIC Electronics271.19165.4361.002.40
India Hume Pipe23.5714.3860.99263.05
Bharat Dynamics48.9629.8660.99319.60
Coffee Day Enter.818.25498.9360.98314.80
Ballarpur Inds.797.11486.0360.978.05
Capri Global Capital125.5976.5060.91107.90
Mcdowell Holdings35.4221.5360.7726.45
Corporation Bank466.20283.2260.7527.90
Advanced Enzyme221.52133.9660.47199.05
Morepen Laboratories887.05536.2760.4625.85
Man Industries97.3458.8460.4592.85
Kanoria Chem. & Inds28.9817.5060.4069.00
PSP Projects40.9724.7560.40456.85
Siti Networks102.0961.6360.3711.00
Hindustan Copper1625.78979.0660.2258.75
Radico Khaitan629.22378.7760.20390.05
Dilip Buildcon420.28253.0360.20763.05
Binani Inds51.1130.7460.15100.05
Sadbhav Engineering175.99105.8060.11259.75
Sicagen India39.3223.6460.1127.60
Allcargo Logistics458.33275.4560.10103.60
Mukta Arts27.2716.3960.0939.35
Sreeleathers19.2811.5860.07214.95
United Bank628.26376.5259.9311.20
Sundaram Multi Pap1105.89662.3259.892.55
Banco Products (I)79.4247.5459.87207.15
AMJ Land Holdings40.4324.2159.8723.55
SPL Industries567.75339.3859.7853.50
Saksoft49.1529.3859.77268.25
Pitti Engineering53.9532.2359.7374.20
Kesoram Industries183.73109.7059.7167.70
Celestial Biolabs201.01120.0059.7016.25
Godrej Agrovet123.5673.7759.70529.80
DCW529.43316.0359.6921.55
Malu Paper Mills114.7668.4659.6547.95
Madras Fertilizers107.6464.0859.5323.75
SPML Infra29.3617.4659.4852.30
Prime Focus33.8820.1159.3572.20
Vinati Organics33.3219.7659.311349.85
GIC Housing Fin302.63179.3259.25290.60
Rana Sugars1165.91690.6359.244.70
Zuari Global105.7962.6159.19105.40
Reliance ETF Liquid1102.52652.3459.171000.00
TCI Finance37.1121.9559.1620.20
Ducon Infra.212.89125.8959.1315.15
Indbank Merch. Bankg24.3714.3458.8311.75
Gulshan Polyols30.4817.9358.8159.60
Lambodhara Textiles32.6319.1558.7050.05
Som Distilleries78.6246.1458.68208.15
Om Metals Infraproj.105.7462.0158.6533.10
Navin Fluorine Intl78.6146.0558.58717.55
Insecticides India24.0714.0858.50556.15
Vijay Shanthi Build.22.8913.3858.458.90
HPL Electric56.2632.8758.4470.10
IL&FS Investment Mgr3286.931920.5758.437.35
Gabriel India77.0645.0058.40131.30
GP Petroleums62.3036.3858.3981.55
Deepak Fert & Petro184.15107.4058.32221.35
HIL21.1112.3158.292358.75
Donear Inds29.8917.4258.2835.80
KEC International992.05577.6658.23305.10
Crompt.Greaves Cons.640.68373.0358.22231.00
Punjab & Sind Bank84.6349.1058.0229.35
Autolite India20.6811.9857.9650.20
Asian Granito India86.5050.1357.95208.85
GM Breweries22.2112.8757.94698.00
V-Mart Retail17.3010.0257.922541.25
Aditya Birla Money87.6250.7257.8853.25
Eicher Motors74.0742.7857.7627940.20
Prime Securities105.4260.8057.6837.50
Ramco Systems25.6314.7557.57326.55
IG Petrochem.56.7432.6557.54449.80
Accel Frontline41.8324.0757.5477.25
Zee Learn333.73191.8057.4738.20
Mukand36.8521.0957.2256.75
Swan Energy857.56490.6557.21126.10
Thirumalai Chemicals581.51332.3157.15138.20
Archies76.7943.7957.0226.70
Rico Auto Inds313.59178.6656.9775.65
Oricon Enterprises268.72153.0356.9530.55
Jamna Auto Inds.1466.74835.3156.9579.65
Precision Wire India21.7312.3756.89225.90
JVL Agro Industries180.66102.6256.807.25
Uniphos Enterprises75.6142.9156.76116.45
Aro Granite35.1619.9556.7458.35
Jay Bharat Maruti20.5511.6456.66398.10
Kolte Patil Develop.174.6598.9756.66268.60
Navneet Education111.5063.1656.65117.35
IL&FS Engg. & Const.212.40120.2856.6312.05
Veto Switchgears60.6234.3356.63143.15
Guj. Sidhee Cement50.2128.4356.6125.90
PNC Infratech274.23155.2556.61144.70
Ambuja Cement3464.831960.9156.59225.45
Lakshmi Vilas Bank1051.01594.7056.5888.65
Setco Automotive297.23168.1256.5643.40
Zuari Agro Chemicals36.4820.6356.56274.25
Garden Silk Mills21.6612.2556.5525.10
ICICINIFTY143.5381.0356.45115.86
NHPC7241.424086.8756.4423.75
MBL Infrastructures177.2799.9356.3717.10
Apex Frozen Foods81.3645.8156.31379.90
Ipca Laboratories141.2879.5356.29713.15
Power Grid Corpn.6285.923537.4456.28200.40
Ashapura Minechem131.7874.1556.2735.15
Kwality1558.55876.1756.2217.05
Excel Industries32.3518.1756.161734.10
Transformers & Rect108.3160.8056.1317.55
Alkem Laboratories46.1325.8556.042083.65
HOV Services48.6527.2155.94205.60
Saregama India37.3420.8855.92586.05
Ind Tourism Dev Corp23.8713.3555.90363.45
NR Agarwal Inds41.8923.4155.88543.70
TRF35.9120.0355.78185.10
Orient Electric257.79143.7355.76149.65
Castrol India1241.41691.2355.68153.90
NELCO210.74117.3555.68293.20
Indian Energy Exch18.3410.2055.621696.80
Lovable Lingerie26.6314.8055.57115.10
Sakthi Sugars356.70198.0955.5316.25
Shah Alloys18.2710.1355.4921.85
HBL Power Sys321.36178.3055.4831.90
JK Tyres & Inds.1225.56679.0755.41103.75
Trigyn Technologies115.7264.0655.3590.20
Gruh Finance1711.49945.3255.23338.65
Chemfab Alkalis19.0510.5255.22169.30
Motherson Sumi Sys6497.993584.4555.16275.50
JBM Auto38.4921.2355.15323.05
Reliance Industries19070.1710515.9755.141217.50
KEI Industries476.50262.4455.08360.80
Indian Oil Corp.19078.8710509.1855.08158.15
Gammon Infra Proj5617.513092.5355.050.80
Electrost Castings239.38131.7655.0419.70
Vimta Labs57.5431.6755.04298.35
Bal Pharma127.0069.8855.0294.05
JTEKT India292.09160.4254.92124.55
Jubilant LifeScience415.35228.0454.90738.15
Future MarketNetwork64.1335.1954.8871.85
Brooks Laboratories59.6232.7154.8672.80
Simbhaoli Sugars394.82216.5854.8514.70
Birla Cable154.5684.6954.79158.60
Mawana Sugars367.67201.4354.7958.15
Tech Mahindra4434.532426.0554.71738.05
Agri-Tech (India)19.4210.6254.6966.00
Apollo Micro Systems27.6915.1454.68131.80
Kesar Enterprises34.3218.7554.6438.00
Ingersoll Rand32.6917.8654.63582.75
Shree Pushkar Chem152.7083.4054.61193.55
Dolphin Offshore Ent101.2855.3054.6057.35
Bharat Financial Inc1277.99697.7454.601090.30
Wipro6637.723622.6154.58335.20
Hubtown316.97172.9154.5550.70
Filatex India562.38306.3654.4850.50
Trident1008.92548.7554.3964.00
NCL Industries53.0328.8054.32141.25
Peninsula Land813.24439.7454.0713.55
Syngene International202.08108.9553.92642.15
National Fertilizers1083.49583.9353.8944.00
Ansal Housing & Cons28.2215.2053.8513.40
Jain Irrigation(DVR)45.2424.3553.8151.50
Auto.Axle43.9823.6653.801390.00
Onward Technologies51.9927.9653.7867.15
CLC Industries418.10224.6853.743.25
Natco Pharma489.24262.5853.67790.05
Interglobe Aviation1652.15886.2053.64897.10
Network 18 Media Inv1667.50894.3053.6348.30
Marksans Pharma7120.463809.4053.5033.05
Kilitch Drugs(India)25.3113.5353.47132.55
Coal India6865.913669.2853.44275.25
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp366.45195.5953.3721.05
Bang Overseas22.5212.0153.3447.45
Vedanta42361.0322580.7553.31230.45
Glaxosmithkline Phar47.7125.4453.311609.45
Kitex Garments140.8274.9753.23116.65
Persistent Systems193.84103.1353.20811.55
Jayaswal Neco Inds228.66121.5853.175.85
Balmer Lawrie & Co130.0869.1653.17196.50
Ultratech Cement551.31293.1453.174069.35
Star Cement77.3641.1153.14100.90
Ugar Sugar Works287.96153.0153.1315.45
GAIL India7864.414172.9053.06390.15
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser47.9925.4052.93119.65
Prozone Intu Propert212.42112.3952.9133.70
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar20.4010.7952.88228.50
NOCIL656.88347.3852.88163.05
Central Dep. Service725.13383.4152.87258.40
Oswal Greentech101.8153.8252.8618.80
Genus Paper & Boards1079.44569.9852.8011.00
Kirloskar Brothers31.7016.7352.77249.20
Avenue Supermarts706.97372.2652.661501.85
Tata Power11584.626084.5352.5272.90
Welspun Corp1649.70865.9452.49163.40
Sobha179.9094.3352.44417.85
Ucal Fuel Sys.61.2932.1152.40211.85
Vodafone Idea52394.3327433.9952.3645.45
Triveni Engg. & Inds1298.12679.5852.3544.00
Century Enka44.6323.3552.32268.30
Pioneer Distilleries19.9310.4252.31186.30
Autoline Inds133.0769.5552.2662.85
Indian Terrain Fash.50.5926.4152.22135.25
Royal Orchid Hotels22.7311.8652.19130.40
Kopran153.3179.9552.1547.05
Phillips CarbonBlack1180.27615.4152.14223.50
Uflex238.32124.1752.10318.15
Orient Abrasives38.5220.0752.0931.95
Majesco90.3747.0752.09510.20
BL Kashyap & Sons111.2357.9352.0833.15
Newgen Software Tech59.0330.6851.96228.85
Kotak Mahindra Bank4533.132354.7551.951180.20
Guj. Fluorochem392.55203.7951.91852.70
Mahindra & Mahindra4633.392405.0251.91959.90
Aries Agro Ltd67.7635.1351.85101.80
Usha Martin8192.954236.9851.7131.30
Info Edge247.56127.8951.661531.10
Shreyans Inds65.0833.6051.64179.80
Eon Electric34.4517.7851.6148.70
Meghmani Organics1455.31750.6551.5885.60
Pidilite Inds.837.14431.7151.571136.85
Genus Power Infra278.43143.5751.5633.30
Fert Chem Travancore82.3342.4151.5241.60
Nandan Denim61.4231.6351.5079.35
HPCL10322.735304.0051.38258.00
Gallantt Ispat112.3557.6451.3038.90
Aarti Drugs55.1528.2651.25579.75
Astec Lifesciences49.6625.4451.23551.90
MAS Financial Serv35.6918.2651.16533.70
SPIC125.2464.0651.1528.90
ONGC9298.034755.3651.14180.40
Indiabulls Real Est.17946.459167.2551.08123.10
Whirlpool Of India76.8939.2251.011495.45
Exide Inds1872.99954.6950.97268.05
Himadri Speciality3856.531965.4250.96117.20
Bank of Maharashtra785.91400.3550.9412.15
Jubilant Inds.66.5333.8650.90123.35
Ess Dee Aluminium46.9323.8750.8621.60
Bajaj Corp69.3935.2850.84449.60
Marico2440.851240.2450.81337.80
DB Realty1091.22553.6450.7422.75
KM Sugar Mills714.22361.8650.6710.90
Taj GVK Hotels45.2922.9250.62184.00
Nectar Lifesciences423.79214.3750.5824.35
JK Paper3056.831545.8850.57166.70
MTNL765.99387.2750.5615.20
JHS Svendgaard241.05121.7550.5135.00
Quick Heal Tech195.8498.7850.44239.25
Harrisons Malayalam122.1961.5950.4095.95
Mahindra CIE Auto.673.45338.9250.33281.35
Venus Remedies20.2110.1550.2351.85
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse757.76380.3650.19182.95
Castex Technologies828.75413.8849.941.40
MOIL528.06263.7349.94177.45
Orient Paper & Inds.2520.811256.9449.8646.65
Hind Oil Exploration1025.85511.4149.85137.75
Shankara Bldg. Prod108.7854.2249.851194.60
Firstsource Solution4255.542116.3549.7365.55
Talwalkars Lifestyle198.5398.6149.67137.55
Eros Internatl.Media888.46440.8549.6298.45
Grasim Industries1442.58715.1549.571051.15
GNFC598.37296.5549.56381.40
Bosch33.7016.6249.3319998.40
Bharti Airtel5503.662710.5949.25370.50
L&T Infotech550.73271.2249.251857.05
BPCL8147.864005.7649.16376.50
Unitech19575.269599.3949.042.90
Kirloskar Oil Eng67.6333.1649.03228.05
RPG Life Sciences82.9440.6649.02278.65
Indo Rama Synth54.1526.5449.0124.20
Sunflag Iron & Steel870.06426.0448.9766.95
63 Moons Tech.282.27138.2248.9777.20
Torrent Pharma453.32221.5548.871729.75
Bharti Infratel3625.581771.8348.87281.20
Speciality Restauran34.4016.8148.8687.65
Camlin Fine Sciences774.89378.4648.8457.75
Pfizer55.5527.0948.783156.30
Nucleus Software Exp50.2224.4548.69398.05
Bharat Bijlee20.8810.1648.681329.35
NMDC7648.273723.2748.68115.75
Gallantt Metal148.0872.0948.6857.80
IL&FS Trans &Network1649.45802.3748.6420.25
Everest Industries61.5129.9148.63526.45
Parag Milk Foods636.30309.0448.57255.15
Guj. Ambuja Exports98.2147.6948.56215.85
LT Foods1264.27612.9248.4845.90
Adani Transmission696.75337.3648.42182.90
Hathway Cable & Data1913.37926.1748.4122.95
SEL Manufacturing789.08381.8148.391.30
Vivimed Labs597.37288.8848.3655.15
Essar Shipping24.7211.9148.2114.45
Bhageria Industries35.5817.1348.15279.15
Asian Paints1867.30897.8448.081304.75
Ruchira Papers147.2070.6748.01144.20
Oil India2841.781364.0348.00218.65
Panacea Biotec49.1523.5547.92207.10
AIA Engineering74.8735.8747.911788.00
Shoppers Stop125.1159.7647.76568.55
Cupid32.5615.5447.74207.80
L&T Technology Serv.157.1474.9147.671664.35
Intellect Design717.23341.7247.64243.55
Nath Bio-Genes28.3113.4747.60436.50
Titagarh Wagons555.14264.1347.5879.45
Sun Pharma Inds.9635.854581.2047.54634.90
Tribhovandas Bhimji154.6773.3947.4562.20
ADF Foods62.4829.5347.27232.15
Lincoln Pharma262.15123.6247.16274.45
Tata Communications566.00265.5346.91499.75
Godrej Industries827.07386.8546.77547.20
Prestige Estate Proj92.7343.3546.75227.30
Subros147.4068.7546.65354.20
Ajmera Realty&Infra93.1443.3846.58197.10
Vadilal Industries34.5815.9946.23503.25
Larsen & Toubro2309.531067.4246.221329.70
Dish TV India5600.642587.5546.2063.15
Maruti Suzuki1646.05760.1246.188040.15
Maharashtra Seamless65.6330.2746.12472.40
Berger Paints India1454.51670.4646.10301.20
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv5799.482673.4846.10411.25
Hindalco17636.368112.4146.00240.40
Ramkrishna Forgings124.4457.1845.95676.15
Cosmo Films75.3834.6345.94251.35
DCB Bank2263.581036.9845.81157.20
Radha Madhav Corp.464.64212.5545.7434.75
Monte Carlo Fashions39.9718.2645.69412.40
VLS Finance91.5541.5045.3368.45
GPT Infraprojects424.58192.2545.28105.15
Siemens461.51208.1745.11925.05
Himachal Fut. Commns9320.524197.7945.0420.75
E.I.D. Parry (I)650.80292.8144.99220.35
HEG331.37149.0644.984039.60
Nilkamal38.7017.3944.941730.90
Reliance Home Financ2451.471099.9844.8753.25
Bajaj Electricals256.72115.0444.81516.10
Nestle152.6768.4244.819749.60
Max Financial1346.60601.6444.68450.95
Selan Exploratn Tech268.09119.6244.62233.25
Future Consumer3791.361690.7644.6045.75
Tata Coffee452.75201.6144.53106.00
Graphite India1217.76540.1044.35956.10
Reliance ETFNifty BE62.7127.8044.331165.00
Aditya Birla Fashion1369.82607.1444.32182.90
Federal Bank22303.609877.5644.2973.50
GNA Axles87.9038.8744.22385.95
Trent214.0494.4144.11352.95
Godrej Consumer Prod1408.71619.9844.01819.45
Sterlite Technologie1034.08454.9043.99324.95
Piramal Enterprises1666.14730.2843.832744.75
Universal Cables302.13132.4443.83226.95
Voltas1971.13863.0943.79562.85
Shakti Pumps (I)54.9924.0543.74389.20
Omaxe355.67155.4443.70218.45
Britannia Inds370.75161.9643.695790.75
Indian Overseas Bank1215.29530.8543.6814.15
Dabur India3634.801583.1843.56455.70
Reliance Naval1479.74641.7143.3713.50
LIC Housing Finance6931.323005.5843.36440.05
Nitco388.50168.2843.3251.90
MMTC2181.91944.2543.2831.30
Jindal Drilling&Inds26.8811.6143.21131.10
Nila Infrastructures1138.65491.3443.158.95
HG Infra Engineering83.4235.8642.98221.45
Prakash Inds.1582.56677.8742.83141.35
Amrutanjan Healthcar35.4515.1842.82279.20
Oracle Finl. Service172.7373.9042.794011.90
Dalmia Bharat Sugar436.29186.6042.7782.15
ICICI Bank34169.4614610.9442.76317.10
Vijaya Bank6228.872660.9342.7248.80
Manappuram Finance9134.203899.5542.6981.70
TVS Motor1917.67818.6242.69593.40
Vikas EcoTech10483.164469.5842.6416.65
Murudeshwar Ceramics103.9144.0242.3629.40
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co1963.37829.0642.231383.30
NIIT1683.87708.8542.1086.20
Bhansali Engg. Poly.1389.98584.1942.03140.25
West Coast Paper453.75190.5441.99360.70
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.217.2891.1741.96108.90
KIOCL195.2381.9141.95170.10
Cummins India656.11275.0541.92684.65
HCL Infosystems1280.99536.0041.8427.30
Indiabulls Housing13491.795640.9341.811062.15
PIL Italtca Lifest.35.5814.8741.788.45
Kohinoor Foods193.5680.7741.7334.30
Power Finance Corp22086.689201.6541.6680.80
Jay Shree Tea182.1775.1341.2495.40
ABB India145.5560.0141.231431.95
UCO Bank1424.33587.1441.2218.15
Equitas Holdings4898.012018.0641.20132.75
Jindal Saw1720.24705.3341.0090.05
Aksh Optifibre1440.44589.7840.9425.95
Goa Carbon79.2332.3240.79639.25
IDFC12738.815196.3240.7944.50
Hikal755.20307.5140.72180.20
Suven Life Sciences1437.04584.8840.70271.60
Ruchi Soya Inds.6692.942714.1840.557.25
RCF2146.43870.2840.5565.25
Urja Global4014.681625.6940.492.75
Uttam Galva Steels3294.761332.4740.4410.80
MRPL2441.29983.4640.2875.05
Allsec Tech.68.7527.6940.27280.80
Kokuyo Camlin322.78129.7740.20138.35
Tata Motors18547.457444.3240.14250.35
Axis Bank24788.809949.4840.14599.20
Astron Paper & Board1156.65463.4340.07120.75
Ashapura Intimates157.2662.9740.04439.75
Sunteck Realty232.6493.1040.02464.90
Arihant Superstruct.32.7913.1039.9467.80
Godawari Power & Isp300.65119.9239.89491.05
Borosil Glass Works150.0759.7339.80291.10
Dalmia Bharat123.4449.1339.802482.40
Vinyl Chemicals128.9451.2839.7787.90
Havells India2000.20792.5139.62635.05
Engineers India3715.841465.3839.44121.95
Yes Bank293552.76115740.5539.43226.50
UPL5107.842012.0839.39665.80
Bharat Electronics12343.714859.1339.3780.15
Max India1625.43635.4939.1082.55
Avanti Feeds1044.79408.1839.07439.70
Bajaj Finserv681.98266.3239.056259.70
Dena Bank6742.322622.3138.8917.40
Kalyani Steels338.31131.5138.87273.20
Aptech541.57210.5238.87174.55
Torrent Power2209.30856.9738.79222.60
Technocraft Inds59.7023.1538.78564.55
Chola. Invest & Fin.592.90227.7538.411275.60
Capital First1539.91591.2838.40549.15
Cyient141.3954.2638.38704.00
Rajshree Sugars&Chem127.2548.8338.3729.35
Manali Petro976.00373.9838.3237.60
Mastek137.6652.7538.32532.55
Heidelberg Cement221.5384.7338.25153.25
Page Industries53.3620.2537.9633604.90
Deepak Nitrite1946.88738.2537.92276.85
Shriram Trans. Fin2630.60996.6137.891161.10
Kajaria Ceramics735.84278.5337.85397.70
Nagreeka Exports161.6661.1737.8430.25
Indraprastha Gas3442.251299.7437.76250.10
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds3369.301271.6337.7425.35
Uttam Sugar Mills215.8281.4637.74111.70
Apollo Hospital Ent.1087.19406.4937.391044.25
Lypsa Gems48.6118.1637.3612.30
PG Electroplast308.83115.0237.24153.35
Cadila Healthcare3953.671462.2336.98394.00
United Breweries990.97365.4836.881311.90
Rural Electn. Corp9298.863429.2536.88106.45
Sonata Software1139.16418.6636.75388.50
DCM Shriram1593.16583.3936.62465.25
Karnataka Bank4787.431752.6736.61107.15
Mishra Dhatu Nigam945.59345.2536.51134.05
South Indian Bank14864.855425.8736.5015.05
Hexaware Tech.1167.60425.7636.46444.45
JM Financial2267.63824.9436.38104.15
International Paper331.21120.1836.28499.60
Mindtree Ltd1606.64581.9636.221086.20
Tata Steel22977.388280.9636.04625.15
IRB Infra.&Developer3455.331243.4435.99154.10
Bajaj Auto466.31167.5735.932799.20
IDFC Bank19772.787067.0635.7440.50
Crest Ventures174.3062.2335.70166.90
Aban Offshore1002.07357.4735.6794.85
KPIT Technologies2578.78918.4835.62277.75
CESC1092.39388.7635.59944.70
Lumax Auto Tech86.8830.9035.57190.25
Delta Corp2455.92871.5035.49228.25
Dhampur Sugar Mills3267.501159.3735.48131.70
NBCC (India)5765.962040.5335.3964.90
Sun Pharma Adv. Res359.18127.0835.38368.70
Guj. Alkalies & Chem275.8496.4434.96614.65
Jindal Poly Films505.75176.2634.85295.55
Cipla2276.64791.8534.78653.20
The Ramco Cements267.5092.9334.74644.65
Balkrishna Inds.1175.57407.0734.631085.00
Albert David69.5623.9634.44643.95
CG Power & Indl.Soln9462.353245.3734.3051.35
Bliss GVS Pharma246.2484.1234.16177.25
HDIL7671.742620.1134.1525.50
Rajesh Exports2481.94847.2234.14757.60
Glenmark Pharma1131.49386.0134.12654.80
Sequent Scientific1236.03421.2534.0861.85
Tata Global Beverage5395.321837.0434.05234.60
Venkys India84.1928.4733.822563.70
Bharat Forge2281.16770.8533.79624.55
Mirza International523.07176.4633.7391.45
Pokarna259.5387.5133.72156.25
PVR366.48123.1933.611344.05
Divis Lab1484.38498.6133.591387.95
RattanIndia Infra4259.531426.6833.494.75
Dredging Corp233.4577.7033.28421.40
RBL Bank2077.30688.3433.14564.60
GATI646.07212.1132.8387.95
3I Infotech5907.571933.4632.733.55
ITI766.61249.6432.5689.05
Karda Constructions327.86106.1732.38189.35
IOL Chem & Pharma1076.77347.7632.30130.50
Escorts2686.79864.0032.16685.60
MIRC Electronics920.63295.7832.1327.40
NIIT Tech1240.23398.3732.121213.75
Andhra Bank7885.522523.5132.0029.45
Sun TV Network2013.84641.5731.86664.10
National Aluminium15115.094808.5831.8165.75
Datamatic Global Ser301.4395.7631.77120.55
Andhra Sugars294.1293.4231.76376.55
Rites872.63276.1931.65240.25
Can Fin Homes2113.85668.1231.61292.55
Alembic619.51195.6031.5745.45
Reliance Power16640.365249.0631.5429.20
BHEL11280.103552.8731.5071.50
Tata Metaliks164.2550.9431.02703.65
Sanwaria Consumer5445.321687.0730.9812.75
Biocon5936.211838.8430.98676.90
BF Utilities320.7499.2030.93283.60
Titan Co4259.891317.0530.92800.60
Apollo Tyres5453.771664.6930.52231.20
KOTAKBKETF69.6421.1730.39261.47
PTC India3139.97952.9330.3576.10
Liberty Shoes156.6047.5130.34181.45
GMR Infrastructure50693.9715243.4130.0716.20
Bajaj Finance5750.881712.7829.782379.40
SBI39308.4811678.7629.71270.60
Schneider Ele. Infra783.35230.0829.37119.00
Tata Motors - DVR3458.641015.5629.36132.05
Jain Irrigation Sys7190.652098.9229.1979.85
GSFC3189.76929.3629.14108.20
Vipul59.6717.3429.0652.05
Lux Industries86.6725.0728.931811.75
Weizmann Forex54.4515.6328.71525.55
Walchandnagar Inds195.9655.9828.57122.30
JP Associate74513.1221191.5128.448.30
Mahanagar Gas484.85137.8428.43825.20
Globus Spirits1092.57307.4828.14189.50
Avadh Sugar & Energy396.59111.3128.07501.00
BF Investment206.5057.8328.00312.60
BPL191.8053.4527.8746.45
Pioneer Embroideries53.7914.9527.7934.20
Windsor Machines199.8055.0627.5680.10
Star Paper Mills299.9682.3027.44192.60
PC Jeweller12079.443306.8327.3871.75
TV18 Broadcast10769.462934.3227.2539.40
Arvind Smartspaces167.1245.3427.13147.60
L&T Finance Holdings27279.417396.4027.11140.00
JSW Steel10218.652763.5327.04408.00
Suzlon Energy93748.8125240.1226.926.75
TD Power Systems318.2185.5026.87116.55
MEP Infrastructure856.85229.2726.7650.55
Repco Home Finance837.56223.2826.66464.10
GSS Infotech1450.12385.4726.58101.25
Praj Industries3570.84942.0726.38100.50
Adani Ports &Special3241.19854.3926.36361.75
Lupin4484.081179.5926.31890.25
Dr. Reddys Lab1411.01371.1426.302556.25
Tinplate Company1017.60265.7726.12184.10
Syndicate Bank7103.211832.6725.8034.40
DLF12303.553111.5025.29199.55
Bombay Burmah Trdg.538.19135.1625.111515.15
RattanIndia Power14484.363585.1524.753.80
Hindustan Zinc2686.42662.5624.66297.05
Ujjivan Financial1845.90454.3624.61295.50
United Spirits3405.71835.0524.52537.15
Jai Corp1828.56442.6824.21131.75
Tata Sponge Iron322.5077.4724.02931.35
Tata Elxsi618.63148.4724.001295.65
IDBI12328.652951.4323.9456.00
IFCI17829.674258.7423.8915.10
Arvind2518.74599.6523.81364.15
Century Textile &Ind737.62171.9823.32883.75
Chennai Petrol. Corp546.70127.5023.32286.30
Reliance Indl. Infra279.6164.8323.19396.00
Muthoot Finance4126.02948.5122.99457.35
Jubilant FoodWorks2513.56575.8422.911303.70
Infibeam Avenues18506.514156.0922.46182.20
Jindal Worldwide69.9715.6022.29375.35
V-Guard Inds.1483.20328.9822.18189.40
Aurobindo Pharma4395.91967.3422.01762.70
Ashok Leyland19321.914221.4421.85122.30
Amara Raja Batteries603.74129.5421.46752.40
Multi Commodity Exch1184.19253.2921.39753.30
Indian Bank2913.38621.8021.34272.70
Kaveri Seed505.79106.5321.06599.30
NCC10212.782144.8221.0085.10
Magadh Sugar & Energ389.1080.0820.58156.30
Granules India5818.431176.4620.22107.70
Strides Pharma Scien3991.89795.4019.93497.80
SREI Infra Fin12471.562475.6319.8542.15
Bank Of Baroda46559.999188.7919.74111.45
Gravita India1037.91203.8419.64101.05
India Cements7559.881464.0219.37111.30
Adani Enterprises12829.822410.5918.79138.45
Alankit1167.21216.0618.5119.05
PNB50163.359206.2418.3572.85
HCC21820.063992.6518.3012.25
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.115298.6321096.2318.30350.55
ACC528.9494.8417.931539.60
Allahabad Bank6175.901093.2917.7037.85
Raymond610.25107.2017.57752.45
Jindal Steel & Power25071.044356.6917.38235.00
Reliance Capital11463.391978.6517.26337.35
SAIL23483.893961.7416.8776.00
CEAT569.6395.8316.821279.85
Adani Power35274.505767.7916.3526.10
Ajanta Pharma541.7987.2316.101108.15
Nelcast693.75111.5016.0780.35
State Trading Corp367.1357.2515.59128.55
Reliance Comm151617.1422968.1015.1513.15
Reliance Infra9483.421428.9415.07343.70
Balrampur Chini Mill27361.544020.2414.6979.10
BEML934.96134.1214.34713.30
Just Dial4396.03582.5213.25523.25
Godfrey Phillips435.1755.3312.71826.10
Oriental Bank6670.55814.0412.2068.70
Wockhardt3232.51374.7011.59578.55
Bata india1030.41109.3710.61973.55
Arshiya185.7218.7310.0842.90
Union Bank Of India12384.161245.2710.0673.80
Canara Bank8629.21858.919.95239.35
SRF600.9754.409.051932.35
Jet Airways (I)9785.37848.838.67229.45
Bank Of India9518.38778.418.1886.45

Latest News