Market Dashboard

As on 14 Nov 2018 02:50 PM
10569.90
-0.12% -12.60
Today’s High 10651.60
Today’s Low 10532.70
Open 10634.90
Previous Close 10582.50
Advance 21
Decline 29
Unchanged 0
14/11/2018 | 02:50 PM
  • Current Price10569.90
  • Open10634.90
  • High10651.60
  • Low10532.70
  • Prev. Close10582.50

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 629 (37.94%) 1193 (42.67%)
Declines 913 (55.07%) 1456 (52.07%)
Unchanged 116 (7.00%) 147 (5.26%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
JMT Auto25.3025.30100.003.65
Kwality316.31316.31100.008.05
KSK Energy Ventures175.80175.80100.001.35
Sequent Scientific90.3290.3099.9966.25
Assam Company India52.7852.7699.961.65
Bombay Rayon Fashion30.6830.5999.7314.20
Pearl Polymers12.4312.3699.4114.55
NTPC19.4419.2999.23158.05
OCL Iron and Steel16.7916.6198.972.80
Sanghvi Movers37.4136.8198.41117.00
Prakash Constrowell56.4055.3798.174.80
Inventure Growth&Sec10.2710.0297.5914.25
Supreme Infra. India43.6142.4197.2527.40
Gayatri Highways296.09287.0196.931.25
Proseed India497.22481.6796.870.50
Gulf Oil Lubricant122.70118.8696.87780.00
Thermax112.40108.1296.191038.05
Pennar Engineered19.7018.9296.0459.60
Khadim India30.9429.6595.82585.00
Cerebra Integ. Tech55.7153.3095.6732.15
JMC Projects (India)232.00221.9295.6588.30
Grindwell Norton34.5532.9395.30490.00
Malu Paper Mills45.5543.1794.7945.25
Nu Tek India15.0214.2294.670.45
Mohota Industries132.21124.3694.0671.50
TD Power Systems21.9720.6493.95132.00
Apar Inds36.3034.0793.84620.90
Ansal Prop. & Infra66.3761.8893.2311.85
Chromatic India99.5892.2892.671.10
Cox & Kings India39.9536.8892.33190.80
EIH241.82221.0791.42164.05
CPSEETF158.07144.1991.2225.90
Indo Rama Synth12.2311.1290.9219.05
Thyrocare Technologies89.5981.3390.79552.55
Manaksia Coated20.6918.7490.617.00
Simplex Infrastruct.71.7964.9890.51236.00
Talwalkars Lifestyle589.65533.2090.43120.90
Blue Blends23.3521.0189.953.65
Kellton Tech Solut.157.41141.5189.9031.95
Lakshmi Machine Work62.7056.2289.675990.00
California Software55.2949.4589.4440.50
Omkar SpecialityChem49.4144.0789.1812.70
TCI Express25.5722.7388.91615.00
SKIL Infrastructure12.4611.0588.6513.00
Unichem Lab57.6150.7688.11213.55
MM Forgings67.4158.8187.24590.00
Indiabulls Integrate142.01123.6287.05376.05
BIL Energy Systems69.3660.3286.970.50
BL Kashyap & Sons62.1753.9986.8523.70
Ashiana Housing46.9240.5986.52124.10
Uniply Inds38.3933.1686.3862.50
Vaswani Industries19.4616.8086.3510.35
Advani Hotel&Resorts16.5414.2686.2558.50
Newgen Software Tech31.1426.8586.24292.85
JP Power Ventures1723.111475.5885.632.00
Nitin Fire Protectn202.51173.1985.522.35
Sundaram Multi Pap153.79131.1685.282.25
RattanIndia Infra1104.38941.6785.272.95
MIC Electronics521.16444.3385.262.40
Ess Dee Aluminium18.3115.6185.2319.35
Seamec27.9323.8085.21220.00
CCL Products (India)90.1076.4484.85270.00
ICICI Lombard General Ins221.91187.5084.49821.15
Orient Electric155.49131.2984.44138.05
Stampede Capital250.62211.5884.421.60
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys21.1317.8484.418.30
Prabhat Dairy50.1142.2984.40107.95
V2 Retail41.3834.8984.31265.00
Gammon Infra Proj5107.574305.1284.290.60
Sambhaav Media51.1343.0784.235.95
Mold-tek Packaging34.3828.9584.22259.60
STEL Holdings15.7613.2183.84100.00
Motilal Oswal Fin257.66215.5183.64648.20
Sanco Industries13.5411.3283.6215.00
NACL Industries24.7820.6983.4827.50
Country CondoS84.3570.3983.452.90
DQ Entertain.(Inter)17.2114.3483.347.00
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse182.43152.0283.33167.00
JHS Svendgaard23.9419.9583.3126.55
Matrimony.Com16.1513.4383.19465.00
Aavas Financiers56.4246.8783.07670.35
NCL Industries52.7443.7682.98130.00
SPL Industries31.5626.1282.7543.50
Manaksia Steels14.5111.9982.6418.90
Tejas Networks102.6284.7882.62263.00
Adhunik Metaliks38.4131.7382.612.75
Speciality Restauran17.7914.6982.5483.00
MPS Infotecnics15366.0212651.1082.330.15
Bajaj Hold & Invest33.4027.3181.782935.20
ICICIB22227.27185.5781.6535.44
Orient Refractories18.1914.8481.58219.30
Compuage Infocom65.3853.3081.5325.25
M10012.4410.1481.5319.22
Madhucon Projects29.7624.2281.407.20
R Systems Intl.46.9138.1681.3548.05
HT Media38.6931.4781.3339.65
Satin Creditcare49.4040.0781.10211.70
RSWM48.9839.6881.01213.00
ITD Cementation45.6336.9681.01114.00
VLS Finance17.6314.2780.9858.90
Gujarat Gas20.5216.6180.93624.50
Carborundum Univer.35.2328.4780.81360.30
Tourism Finance Corp101.2781.8280.79128.90
Kansai Nerolac Paint316.19254.1380.37420.00
PNC Infratech219.20176.0580.31147.00
Jindal Cotex18.0414.4379.994.10
Empee Distilleries50.2740.1979.959.85
Puravankara60.3848.0479.5675.00
Ester Inds131.80104.7179.4540.05
Guj. Inds. Power29.3923.3279.3681.20
C&C Constructions17.8614.1679.2526.20
Salzer Electronics15.4512.2179.03137.50
Sanghi Industries70.5855.6778.8862.40
City Union Bank362.77285.5578.71164.70
Nandan Denim20.5616.1878.7168.75
Brightcom Group1542.451212.3678.603.00
KIOCL24.8019.4678.47171.25
The Byke Hospitality42.3033.1378.3173.10
Gyscoal Alloys77.3860.4778.157.25
Crest Ventures14.1111.0278.13144.80
Oricon Enterprises46.1435.9377.8735.70
The Mandhana Retail25.0419.3677.3237.70
Essel Propack31.4824.3377.2887.90
Mangalore Chem &Fert23.4718.1377.2638.50
Arvind Smartspaces13.2110.2077.23113.70
Astra Microwave Prod41.1931.7877.1779.70
Siti Networks64.6349.8877.179.50
Dishman Carbogen Amc128.1898.8977.15228.25
Tijaria Polypipe68.8953.0677.0222.60
KSS1924.041476.3976.730.15
Infinite Computer16.0712.3376.71466.05
New Delhi Television21.0916.1876.7035.30
Emami1057.10810.2076.64438.55
Centrun Capital151.31115.7576.5039.30
Precision Camshafts17.6613.4876.3364.00
Provogue India36.2127.6276.272.80
Excel Realty24.7318.8376.134.25
Geojit Finl. Service59.1845.0176.0645.70
Veto Switchgears124.8994.8675.9576.55
Orient Bell16.6412.6075.75197.00
Aarti Inds18.9214.3075.601432.30
Radha Madhav Corp.168.90127.6175.5534.50
National Steel &Agro39.7529.9575.359.15
Om Metals Infraproj.28.1621.2275.3433.65
GVK Power & Infra1042.36782.0575.038.00
Orient Green Power246.27184.6574.985.95
Murudeshwar Ceramics15.0911.3074.9224.30
Zensar Technologies52.7339.5074.91244.95
Man Industries81.2560.8774.9177.00
Coffee Day Enter.196.19146.9674.91292.50
Monnet Ispat &Energy33.2124.7774.5836.00
Shriram City Union40.9230.5074.531564.75
JB Chem & Pharma20.4315.2074.39310.55
Sri Adhikari Brother23.4817.4374.266.20
HDFC Bank3337.612478.1374.251952.95
Nitco119.4488.5674.1535.30
Paramount Communicat133.4698.8574.0612.00
Religare Enterprises117.2886.8074.0134.95
Gokul Agro Resources19.7314.6073.9912.00
Kridhan Infra91.9767.8173.7350.65
GE T&D India30.6122.5473.64228.50
Gateway Distriparks58.1942.8473.62159.80
Bajaj Corp81.4359.9473.60352.00
Heidelberg Cement106.7078.4773.55149.45
Oswal Greentech42.9431.5873.5417.85
Care Ratings33.1524.3773.521021.85
Bang Overseas20.3014.8773.2650.30
HDFC Standard Life Ins637.19466.4873.21400.95
MT Educare16.4311.9972.9754.00
Welspun India905.43660.3772.9362.30
Onmobile Global89.2765.0372.8534.25
Solara Active Pharma29.7221.5772.58303.00
Ginni Filaments83.4260.5372.5717.35
Somany Ceramics23.3416.9272.51304.50
Andhra Cements32.5923.6172.456.35
EMCO18.4313.3472.388.35
Panama Petrochem14.7510.6372.08140.00
Cineline India23.6917.0571.9949.40
Trent64.0846.0871.91333.20
Motilal-NASDAQ 100 -37.0526.5871.74499.00
Viceroy Hotels72.4051.9371.725.75
North Eastern Carry.43.6431.2571.619.40
Redington319.99229.1071.6094.15
VRL Logistics30.3721.7271.51295.05
KEC International429.72307.1771.48280.70
Rollatainers63.7745.5871.473.00
Orient Cement27.0119.3071.4685.55
Lloyds Steels388.49277.4571.421.20
Parsvnath Developers98.8670.5471.368.35
PG Electroplast60.3243.0571.36103.00
Arcotech Ltd168.61120.1471.259.65
Kirloskar Electric45.9432.6571.0718.10
Navkar Corporation147.21104.6071.0661.50
Gabriel India46.4532.9470.92133.50
Pitti Engineering32.7123.2070.9285.50
Schneider Ele. Infra84.3959.8170.88111.45
Nagarjuna Oil107.7976.3270.801.35
KCP69.9749.4570.6893.05
Indosolar790.52558.5770.662.55
NELCO23.7416.7570.54239.00
Supreme Industries28.1419.8070.38983.70
J Kumar Infraproject172.79121.6170.38150.50
Zen Technologies25.6318.0370.3564.00
GTL27.5219.3570.316.00
Vaibhav Global16.1611.3670.29753.00
Petronet LNG2969.122083.5870.18221.55
Zuari Global15.6810.9870.07115.20
Nava Bharat Ventures126.7288.7670.05117.30
Oberoi Realty243.15170.1569.98391.00
Whirlpool Of India14.9810.4869.931433.00
Rolta India718.63502.1769.8814.80
Hotel Leela Venture266.03185.7169.8111.95
SEL Manufacturing54.6238.1269.791.20
Nagarjuna Fertilizer971.18676.8369.698.50
Hindustan Motors65.8545.8469.628.00
GP Petroleums18.0312.5069.3467.00
Consolidated Constn.415.11287.5969.283.20
Indbank Merch. Bankg34.1423.6569.279.00
Triveni Turbine Ltd.48.9233.8469.18112.60
Monte Carlo Fashions80.2955.3668.95343.50
Jyothy Laboratories36.9525.4468.84186.55
Kalpataru PowerTrans43.5329.9668.83355.20
Adlabs Entertainment134.7892.6068.7014.50
GE Shipping48.4233.2468.64284.30
Godawari Power & Isp22.3515.3368.57381.50
Varun Beverages Ltd.20.2313.8768.55792.20
Sicagen India18.5912.7468.5123.65
Indowind Energy108.2874.0068.356.15
Cochin Shipyard59.9841.0068.35381.90
SKF India15.2610.4268.311855.05
Goldstone Technology28.7319.6268.2920.10
Ashima41.7628.5068.2514.40
Indian Hotel230.49157.2968.24131.15
Hubtown56.1138.1668.0146.65
Burnpur Cement64.6443.9367.964.10
Dhanuka Agritech15.1410.2867.91404.05
TI Financial Holding17.6911.9967.75475.00
20 Microns55.5637.5967.6644.90
Alkem Laboratories19.0212.8767.631935.05
SH Kelkar & Co26.0217.5967.59192.00
BLB48.1232.5167.565.20
Peninsula Land127.3585.8967.4411.75
Vidhi Specialty Food29.6719.9567.2378.00
Polyplex Corporation65.4543.9767.18582.85
Country Club68.1645.7967.188.05
Mahindra Logistics357.08239.3567.03511.50
Brooks Laboratories19.2312.8867.0166.35
BLS Internatl.Serv104.9870.1766.84127.90
MRO-TEK Realty15.0010.0266.8044.70
Transformers & Rect87.6858.5766.8015.40
Cyient269.69180.0966.78656.35
3I Infotech391.03261.0966.773.35
PVP Ventures15.2210.1566.703.80
Digjam16.1910.7966.654.75
Sudarshan Chemicals39.6626.4066.56354.05
GTL Infrastructure4373.742910.5666.551.10
PSL24.0315.9266.251.65
Eveready Inds. (I)39.4126.0666.12193.70
RattanIndia Power1248.75823.7065.963.15
Gokaldas Exports55.1036.2665.8176.45
Jagran Prakashan42.7228.1165.80111.45
Dr Lal Pathlabs83.8755.1965.80855.30
Persistent Systems317.61208.9365.78541.00
Thomas Cook (India)170.86111.6165.32219.40
Donear Inds17.0911.1665.3236.70
TCNS Clothing Co.28.7018.7365.25652.05
Shoppers Stop24.5515.9765.06499.95
Surana Telecom44.3528.8064.944.50
Minda Corporation36.7723.8764.93131.10
Sheela Foam79.9751.8964.891390.00
Manaksia Aluminium134.3786.6264.478.95
Tanla Solutions75.5548.6764.4331.60
Madras Fertilizers25.4016.3464.3319.50
NTPC6586.554234.4864.29158.05
Nectar Lifesciences155.2299.7764.2823.20
ITC6700.764306.1564.26274.95
Mahindra Holi.&Resor19.7712.6964.18219.05
Tilaknagar Inds18.4211.8164.1314.80
Jayaswal Neco Inds16.9810.8864.104.85
Reliance ETF Liquid763.68489.3964.081000.01
J&K Bank450.23288.0763.9839.55
Olectra Greentech32.0120.4863.97228.00
Star Cement35.0722.4263.9499.70
KM Sugar Mills267.71171.0363.899.25
Infosys4137.812642.0063.85650.25
Hathway Cable & Data578.78369.3363.8130.30
Pennar Industries107.6168.6463.7940.10
ICICI Securities183.66117.1263.77254.85
Ducon Infra.38.4824.4963.6615.40
IL&FS Investment Mgr343.04218.3163.646.70
IZMO18.1611.5463.5568.25
Prestige Estate Proj75.0447.5963.43181.50
Cambridge Tech Enter48.0130.4063.3354.55
Thiru Arooran Sugars22.7214.3863.3229.65
Sterling Tools23.0114.5763.32325.20
Asian Paints1632.181033.0263.291319.90
Godrej Consumer Prod1611.371019.2363.25713.70
HCL Tech.1368.74864.1963.14997.50
Gayatri Projects22.2614.0663.14180.50
Phoenix Mills30.0418.9663.10601.00
Karur Vysya Bank999.28630.4163.0981.55
Sutlej Textiles&Inds255.13160.8363.0448.75
Kothari Petrochem66.2441.7463.0122.75
Vimta Labs37.9923.9363.00253.50
Bhandari Hosiery Exp859.27541.0162.962.35
Power Grid Corpn.4359.612739.2062.83185.90
Srikalahasthi Pipes28.2417.7262.76197.00
Greaves Cotton249.44156.3162.66122.30
MIRC Electronics163.29102.2862.6424.65
Gokul Refoils & Solv31.0919.3962.379.30
Alembic Pharma19.3712.0762.34586.95
Transport Corp.34.9421.7462.22275.00
Bliss GVS Pharma93.2357.9662.17170.70
Guj. State Petronet149.3492.5962.00178.25
SORIL Infra Resource54.7333.9261.97394.35
Lokesh Machines45.5528.2161.9447.10
Sumeet Inds327.92203.0261.914.60
Minda Industries161.5999.9061.82352.45
MBL Infrastructures90.3155.8361.8216.35
ISMT19.3111.9261.746.20
BSEL Infra Realty60.5437.3461.692.65
Lemon Tree Hotels132.7881.8261.6272.00
Action Const. Equip104.7864.4861.5499.60
IVRCL Ltd.310.99191.3561.531.35
L&T Infotech89.7355.1961.511670.00
Metalyst Forgings19.6312.0761.4813.40
Indraprastha Medical47.4829.1861.4740.60
Ganesh Housing Corp18.4411.3361.4364.05
PSP Projects16.5810.1861.39398.90
Century Plyboards(I)131.4880.7061.38167.00
MTNL361.20221.6261.3613.80
RPP Infra Projects49.0930.1061.30119.00
Allsec Tech.30.2718.4861.06222.50
S Chand And Co24.9615.2461.06219.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank2117.621290.9260.961138.80
Nitesh Estates87.8353.3660.755.70
Den Networks55.6433.7860.7169.05
Kokuyo Camlin51.6231.3360.70107.75
Ashapura Minechem62.5237.9160.6428.10
JBF Industries337.89204.8260.6224.00
Navneet Education20.3312.3260.59111.25
Central Dep. Service90.5354.8360.56241.50
HSIL25.2415.2760.47248.00
Syncom Healthcare47.2028.4560.273.50
Uttam Value Steels10048.306052.9460.240.15
Omax Autos23.3014.0360.2176.05
Genus Paper & Boards122.9974.0160.1810.00
Laurus Labs62.2737.3359.95372.60
L&T Technology Serv.49.9429.8559.771574.05
Tata Teleservice(Mah547.83327.3559.754.00
Banco Products (I)53.3631.7959.58177.20
Dalmia Bharat98.7958.8459.562126.00
Ujaas Energy307.55183.1159.548.35
GHCL35.0320.8559.53224.40
Munjal Auto Inds56.8933.8659.5358.90
Mukta Arts31.4218.7059.5145.10
Ballarpur Inds.735.34436.1359.316.10
Kitex Garments51.6630.5559.13112.60
The Ramco Cements240.51142.0759.07611.70
Sarda Energy&Mineral19.9911.7858.94301.10
Dabur India3678.682166.4258.89377.55
GMDC98.2457.8658.8986.75
Cigniti Technologies113.7766.8758.78416.00
CentralBank of India440.61258.5358.6830.50
Info Edge43.3425.4258.661382.00
Genus Power Infra109.2963.8258.4032.30
Rain Industries285.47166.6158.36168.80
Kohinoor Foods42.3924.7358.3233.20
Sundram Fasteners41.1923.9758.20530.00
Indo Count Inds105.0861.1558.1960.80
Orient Abrasives21.8612.7158.1330.50
Capacite Infraprojec17.7010.2958.12219.80
Subros25.6214.8758.05267.15
Ruchi Soya Inds.544.47315.8958.025.80
Edelweiss Financial1620.75939.6657.98168.25
HDFC1812.041048.5457.871839.65
Guj. Fluorochem334.51193.4957.84935.00
Harrisons Malayalam17.3110.0057.7784.45
Castex Technologies433.63250.0657.671.50
DB Corp67.1638.7057.62175.00
Future Retail347.47200.1657.61522.80
Shriram EPC143.7482.7957.6012.05
Talwalkars Better755.60434.2657.4744.55
KNR Construction133.3876.5157.36189.00
TN Petro Products304.26174.3857.3140.55
Bank of Maharashtra1108.86633.8957.1713.70
Indiabulls Ventures325.10185.8357.16449.20
Lasa Supergenerics56.0532.0157.1224.80
Neyveli Lignite242.74138.5457.0781.40
Archies71.8040.9757.0628.00
Godrej Properties52.0729.6156.86603.90
BSE39.3222.3056.72617.10
Fineotex Chemical188.18106.6556.6739.35
Texmaco Infra41.6723.6056.6259.30
Kolte Patil Develop.54.5330.8756.62232.40
Himatsingka Seide36.0220.3856.57247.80
Reliance ETFNifty BE36.5520.6256.411105.00
Advanced Enzyme24.3913.7156.21186.00
Uflex169.8995.3856.14310.70
Jindal Poly Films199.61112.0356.13257.70
Mahindra & Mahindra3010.301689.8356.13773.05
Indraprastha Gas3055.861708.8355.92270.80
Future MarketNetwork21.0011.7455.9263.80
A2Z Infra317.07177.2455.9014.40
Tata Chemicals539.67301.6255.89700.45
Oil Country Tubular24.7313.8055.8216.95
Mercator745.04415.2255.7316.90
Larsen & Toubro2068.671151.2555.651384.95
Aditya Birla Fashion990.04550.9455.65190.60
Zee Learn120.0966.7355.5737.30
SKM Egg Products121.6367.5855.5671.35
Gravita India32.5918.1155.5675.35
GMR Infrastructure27891.7915486.5955.5216.25
Nitin Spinners24.7813.7555.4788.15
Greenply Industries232.23128.5255.34139.50
Noida Toll Bridge55.0830.4255.248.60
Indian Energy Exch43.1323.7255.01159.10
AU Small Fin. Bank287.24157.8654.96582.85
Marico1608.73883.9354.95342.90
Tera Software57.3031.4154.8233.60
Jindal Saw924.75505.8754.7084.25
TCI Finance41.5722.7154.6216.75
Inox Wind46.9225.6054.5584.10
Siemens355.66193.5054.41891.95
GNA Axles21.6411.7554.31376.00
Music Broadcast72.3439.0553.98330.00
Colgate Palmol. (I)258.62139.4753.931107.75
Filatex India132.4771.4253.9150.40
Adani Green Energy435.53234.2053.7742.65
ONGC5499.452952.4953.69162.00
JSW Energy1259.89675.3853.6171.20
JTEKT India31.7717.0153.55113.00
Datamatic Global Ser43.9623.4753.39110.75
MVL299.72159.9853.380.25
Quick Heal Tech280.72149.8353.37213.75
Deep Industries29.7715.8953.36119.20
Deepak Fert & Petro66.8535.6453.31196.30
NRB Bearings143.7276.5553.26178.85
IIFL Holdings147.4478.5253.26482.00
Godrej Agrovet29.3115.5953.17522.00
Goodluck India43.6623.1853.1069.90
NHPC4262.472263.0953.0927.25
Zee Media Corpn.172.9791.8053.0726.00
Visagar Polytex155.5782.4853.020.80
Gallantt Metal77.0240.8152.9960.25
Apollo Sindoori27.8414.7552.98788.95
Cosmo Films45.6524.0852.76237.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel246.01129.5952.6865.80
Vijaya Bank597.02313.8752.5742.35
Unitech6550.313437.3252.482.30
Voltamp Transformers54.5328.5252.311104.05
Dilip Buildcon667.12348.8652.29459.85
Himadri Speciality977.77510.1452.17131.85
Prozone Intu Propert31.6916.4952.0431.15
Ircon International284.19147.6151.94414.00
Sun Pharma Adv. Res179.5293.0651.84273.30
Lumax Auto Tech25.9613.4251.68178.15
TN Newsprints432.59223.0451.56263.50
Jayant Agro-Organics197.60101.7251.48293.20
Vardhman Textiles81.7142.0551.461074.00
Avadh Sugar & Energy75.1438.5751.33433.55
Opto Circuits (I)205.45105.3251.269.45
Nelcast119.8461.4351.2678.35
Balmer Lawrie & Co51.5926.3751.11199.30
TCS1418.43724.1051.051878.00
Aarvee Denims & Exp.20.1610.2750.9426.70
Vindhya Telelinks60.6530.8950.931790.00
Eris Lifesciences53.9527.4650.90612.10
Crompt.Greaves Cons.787.33399.0450.68207.10
Aegis Logistics52.8326.7150.55216.30
Himachal Fut. Commns1326.52667.9150.3520.35
Century Enka36.8018.5350.35286.55
Man InfraConstruct69.8335.1450.3339.55
Aster DM Healthcare47.0523.6750.31156.00
Phillips CarbonBlack441.96222.2350.28213.50
Electrost Castings125.8263.2150.2421.35
Fortis Healthcare2934.171474.0650.24140.45
Indian Overseas Bank371.55186.6350.2314.65
AVT Natural Prod164.0182.3750.2229.20
Bartronics India24.2712.1950.227.30
Mastek48.5824.3950.20474.65
Lovable Lingerie23.8511.9750.20104.05
Gujarat Pipavav Port55.2727.7150.1498.70
Bhushan Steel293.63146.8350.0127.85
Atlanta31.3915.6849.9628.30
ICICI Prudential1190.42593.4449.85333.75
Sobha158.9479.1749.81450.80
Insecticides India38.3819.0949.73476.05
Asian Granito India85.5142.4449.63182.50
Quess Corp36.6418.1249.44768.05
Vakrangee7410.093656.2349.3424.75
Take Solutions384.10189.2049.26158.00
Muthoot Finance671.31330.4349.22463.60
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co84.3541.5049.201401.50
SJVN243.02119.5149.1828.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank638.83314.1349.1789.25
Bal Pharma20.3610.0149.1686.45
Page Industries27.7613.6149.0127869.95
Graphite India506.30247.6848.92999.85
Nestle20.8010.1748.9110289.00
IDFC Bank21879.9710700.0448.9035.80
Network 18 Media Inv149.8373.2648.8940.55
Mahindra CIE Auto.258.27125.8348.72263.80
West Coast Paper230.76112.2648.65386.35
Hikal217.31105.2548.43153.50
Reliance Home Financ178.1385.5148.0146.60
Texmaco Rail & Eng.78.3337.5347.9265.50
BPL46.0322.0547.9140.25
Future Enterprises489.64234.2047.8342.25
Setco Automotive136.0064.9947.7937.35
Shree Pushkar Chem40.8819.5247.76194.30
Jay Shree Tea44.4221.2047.7494.55
SPIC80.7138.5047.7127.10
Texmo Pipes & Prod.89.0142.3447.5723.00
Sintex Plastics Tech1408.78670.0347.5625.05
Punjab & Sind Bank58.9828.0447.5529.75
VIP Clothing110.3952.4747.5336.15
Prakash Inds.400.45190.2847.52111.65
Vascon Engineers162.1877.0547.5119.00
Shankara Bldg. Prod59.6028.2847.45934.00
Astrazeneca Pharma I27.0912.8547.431687.40
Websol Energy System70.2733.2747.3532.80
National Fertilizers187.3788.7247.3535.00
Andhra Sugars44.6221.1047.28375.95
Jindal Hisar251.87118.9947.2499.80
Gruh Finance242.06114.2247.19297.60
Elecon Engg.38.8518.3147.1356.20
SBI Life Insuran110.8952.2547.12578.25
Globus Spirits76.7536.0847.02156.90
Selan Exploratn Tech88.1141.3946.97192.05
Fert Chem Travancore36.2417.0046.9138.20
High Ground Enter202.8295.0246.8511.10
Bajaj Finserv148.5969.5446.805577.30
Pricol52.1524.4146.8051.45
Shalimar Paints82.7738.6946.7586.70
MOIL105.7149.3946.72173.45
IOL Chem & Pharma290.95135.7846.67160.50
Future Consumer1471.29686.5946.6752.20
Sonata Software73.5034.2946.66335.30
Karda Constructions25.8812.0546.56211.50
Varroc Engineering57.2426.6446.55766.40
Power Finance Corp11400.005300.5946.50104.35
India Glycols124.8558.0446.49363.85
Prime Securities100.2546.5446.4243.05
Parag Milk Foods232.13107.5946.35245.70
Kilitch Drugs(India)94.3243.7046.34178.65
International Paper81.1837.5946.31504.55
Ambuja Cement2024.63936.6946.26211.20
Fine Organic Inds.46.4621.3846.021177.00
Exide Inds1800.43827.8345.98251.80
Global Offshore Serv192.4488.1945.8320.05
Natco Pharma149.6968.4345.71723.95
Mphasis559.02254.4345.51955.55
Wipro2288.151040.6845.48323.75
Ashoka Buildcon1385.57627.7345.30129.35
SMS Pharmaceuticals38.1217.1645.0170.10
Patel Engineering313.57140.9844.9642.85
Ramky Infrastructure60.4427.1644.95127.40
Dena Bank1854.57832.4944.8916.75
SBI25633.6311432.2844.60285.10
Century Extrusions800.24356.6444.577.10
Coal India6900.303075.5944.57266.15
Trident805.38358.4644.5168.25
Prism Johnson84.7837.6844.4487.00
IL&FS Trans &Network444.45197.2744.3919.65
Shivam Autotech51.6622.8344.2044.30
Astral Poly Technik26.7711.8144.121020.55
GSS Infotech463.51204.4744.11120.55
VIP Inds.225.6699.5044.10441.05
Aksh Optifibre760.97334.9244.0127.15
DCB Bank2306.581013.4743.94157.15
Shipping Corpn.767.50337.1743.9346.25
Automot. Stamp&Assem62.5327.4643.9156.55
Eros Internatl.Media234.45102.7143.8199.55
ABB India37.3516.3643.791293.00
CG Power & Indl.Soln4663.522041.9143.7833.55
Linde India862.70377.5843.77648.20
Aries Agro Ltd98.5543.0643.69110.10
ICICINIFTY47.3720.6743.64110.00
Indiabulls Real Est.1802.11785.6843.6091.00
Nahar Capital &Finl.41.9318.1843.36102.50
Kesoram Industries104.7145.3643.3259.55
Allcargo Logistics59.4825.7343.25108.30
Apex Frozen Foods79.4934.3443.20382.20
Rico Auto Inds123.7453.4343.1869.40
Jamna Auto Inds.601.90259.3043.0873.80
Jindal Stainless100.1843.0042.9249.15
Sintex Industries1357.21582.3642.9112.80
Alok Inds1420.19608.6542.863.25
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1962.10840.6642.84433.00
D-Link (India)86.5937.0742.8182.15
Hindustan Aeron46.0719.7242.81851.00
GAIL India4018.011718.6542.77352.15
PTC India Fin. Serv3961.481690.5042.6716.90
BAG Films & Media203.6786.8842.664.95
DB Realty451.75192.3442.5821.55
Max India166.4370.7242.4972.60
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug7914.973359.3542.4411.20
Sasken Technologies32.2013.6542.40715.00
Sunteck Realty111.4947.0742.22339.90
Chambal Fert & Chem93.7739.5242.15142.15
CreditAccess Grameen47.6420.0242.03356.00
Som Distilleries107.2645.0141.96162.15
Astron Paper & Board89.1037.2141.76112.25
Berger Paints India834.89348.3441.72319.65
FDC25.4710.6241.67199.95
Kopran31.0112.9141.6539.45
Universal Cables541.19225.1641.60303.90
DCW529.71219.9441.5220.65
Grasim Industries1343.96557.8141.50877.60
Sanwaria Consumer1785.50740.0241.4510.90
Shree Renuka Sugar1083.39448.4841.4013.20
Magma Fincorp52.3321.6541.36113.50
Hindalco10009.314138.7641.35230.00
Orient Paper & Inds.1050.13434.2441.3547.70
PNB Gilts391.62161.2341.1730.20
Max Ventures & Ind127.6152.5341.1658.10
Birla Cable374.38153.8341.09200.55
Brigade Enterprises109.5744.9341.00180.05
Rajesh Exports157.0764.1340.83560.20
Apollo Hospital Ent.442.31178.6040.381168.20
Welspun Corp323.82130.5740.32141.95
Trigyn Technologies176.4170.9340.2194.85
Axis Bank8938.943585.4040.11614.65
JK Paper3550.421421.5040.04179.50
Castrol India751.10299.7439.91151.15
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp1077.99429.3439.8321.35
Sakuma Exports4779.531897.6639.7027.55
Surya Roshni79.0631.3839.69232.30
Titagarh Wagons282.79112.0439.6272.95
Sterlite Technologie586.38231.9239.55364.00
Axiscades Engg. Tech41.6816.4439.4378.90
Jain Irrigation(DVR)25.4910.0139.2644.40
New India Assurance49.8319.5339.19219.75
Dish TV India5389.662106.9539.0938.70
Guj. Alkalies & Chem43.1216.8139.00580.40
Arvind2588.071004.2138.80310.95
BPCL7713.772990.7638.77319.75
Swan Energy144.8856.0938.71102.20
VA Tech Wabag222.1785.6338.54289.00
Cummins India401.87154.7638.51791.45
HCC6567.672527.4138.4813.95
Shyam Century37.8014.5138.387.05
LEEL Electricals122.6447.0438.3676.05
Vivimed Labs1003.93384.7638.3338.75
Tech Mahindra4401.141686.5938.32700.00
Usha Martin2960.241133.8838.3043.80
LT Foods494.73189.2538.2544.40
Anant Raj268.59102.4438.1434.80
ADF Foods59.9822.8738.13245.85
National Aluminium12044.294587.9038.0966.60
Bharti Infratel1412.52536.8438.01259.85
Tribhovandas Bhimji45.6117.3438.0163.20
General Insuranc60.4822.9537.95309.70
Cupid35.1813.3337.89162.45
Vikas EcoTech868.69328.0337.7615.10
KPIT Technologies987.08371.3937.62210.35
Kiri Industries402.13150.6937.47520.00
Indusind Bank1678.41628.0137.421507.50
Saregama India41.8315.5837.25611.55
Intellect Design373.21138.5837.13250.50
HDIL2305.03854.2037.0622.60
Tata Power5609.732077.5537.0378.00
Nahar Poly Films48.5517.8736.8044.60
Jubilant LifeScience168.1961.8736.79747.15
Firstsource Solution889.07326.8936.7755.40
Zee Entertainment1076.28392.8636.50438.35
Kotak Nifty ETF31.1311.3536.44108.40
Tata Coffee155.4156.5936.4199.35
Aditya Birla Capital1233.77448.6336.36107.00
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.2906.941055.8936.32123.55
Star Paper Mills70.9825.7136.22179.35
Container Corp1329.41478.5336.00666.65
UPL1569.15564.7935.99756.35
Ultratech Cement213.5176.6635.903916.00
Bandhan Bank346.71124.3935.88434.00
Nahar Spinning Mills755.65270.8335.8496.60
8K Miles Software773.32277.0735.83107.70
Suzlon Energy24613.618815.7935.825.85
Tata Sponge Iron40.1814.3635.74817.00
Bharti Airtel3891.171387.8435.67300.75
BGR Energy Systems280.0199.6935.6064.60
ICICI Bank17684.866283.7035.53366.80
FCS Software Soltns.157.1555.8335.530.25
Chola. Invest & Fin.391.01138.7735.491275.00
GSFC2462.71873.5135.47107.40
Everest Kanto Cylind333.00117.0835.1634.80
Kajaria Ceramics524.21184.1535.13438.00
Bodal Chemicals145.5151.1035.12121.90
HBL Power Sys244.1685.4535.0029.80
Uttam Sugar Mills295.90102.9934.80137.40
Mirza International405.74141.1534.7982.20
Sadbhav Engineering69.6424.2134.77223.45
Indian Oil Corp.14884.575172.4434.75146.20
Capri Global Capital229.3979.5434.67125.20
United Spirits1877.44650.7934.66646.25
Deepak Nitrite142.2149.2734.65266.00
TVS Electronics56.6619.5634.52209.55
Skipper Ltd.103.6735.5534.2990.00
Ruchira Papers80.6127.6034.24146.95
Dalmia Bharat Sugar638.75218.6434.23104.00
Tata Global Beverage1773.62607.1534.23217.60
Deccan Cements35.6312.1834.19372.95
Gufic Biosciences107.3336.6534.15101.90
Manpasand Beverages460.18156.1533.9394.50
IDFC1124.08380.8933.8938.65
Delta Corp2159.46731.4333.87241.00
RCF779.70263.6933.8260.90
NMDC1925.02649.1633.72108.00
Avenue Supermarts293.9199.0333.701376.45
Jaypee Infratech894.15300.5633.612.50
Rallis India236.8779.5233.57171.45
Hitech Corporation61.0120.3833.41114.40
Mcleod Russel282.2994.1333.35129.70
PNB Housing Finance164.2654.7233.31987.40
Avanti Feeds486.43161.7633.25370.50
Housing & Urban Dev.464.63154.1233.1744.80
Radico Khaitan1868.73619.5533.15442.75
Borosil Glass Works47.8715.8333.08249.00
Vinyl Chemicals87.8129.0133.0381.60
Britannia Inds180.9059.5232.905761.70
Pidilite Inds.536.41176.0532.821099.60
Bhansali Engg. Poly.325.04106.5332.7783.00
Venkys India65.4421.4532.772314.20
Jindal Drilling&Inds43.3014.1932.76128.50
Vardhman Polytex336.58110.2232.7515.70
PTC India3008.90985.3232.7578.95
RBL Bank1751.19570.4032.57548.85
GNFC341.08110.8632.50362.75
Kanoria Chem. & Inds97.3631.6032.4567.60
PI Industries52.2116.9332.42833.35
GIC Housing Fin45.5014.7232.35256.90
HEG96.8831.1932.204128.95
LIC Housing Finance872.96280.4832.13454.35
NBCC (India)7168.582301.5032.1165.60
Federal Bank9333.792996.4432.1078.40
Andhra Bank978.55312.4931.9328.65
Triveni Engg. & Inds2491.65794.5831.8953.65
Hindustan Copper551.91175.9431.8851.30
Lincoln Pharma276.7587.6431.67244.80
United Bank2759.48872.3231.6111.45
Time Technoplast48.5115.3031.54122.00
GATI1130.23356.2331.5285.70
Bajaj Electricals117.5437.0331.50501.75
Hindustan Unilever673.43211.2631.371706.25
Reliance Industries6811.602108.9130.961093.75
Divis Lab953.33292.8530.721498.25
Shakti Pumps (I)37.7811.6030.69386.10
Sun TV Network1279.62390.1830.49614.75
Mahanagar Gas244.2474.4730.49842.75
Tata Motors22189.606752.4530.43177.25
Pokarna284.5386.4830.39171.50
Dhampur Sugar Mills1664.23503.5530.26168.35
Ramco Inds.69.5621.0130.20214.10
Snowman Logistics219.4365.7629.9737.20
Cipla2410.64719.2529.84519.15
PVR313.6793.5929.841414.80
JM Financial563.23167.0629.6680.00
Havells India2733.00806.1729.50674.85
Mangalam Cement52.7415.5329.45213.10
Manali Petro603.75176.4629.2334.90
E.I.D. Parry (I)152.1344.3629.16234.60
Welspun Enterprises145.1442.2829.13125.20
Rupa & Co65.8419.0929.00322.20
Meghmani Organics2393.12693.4228.9867.25
Morepen Laboratories415.15120.1228.9323.65
Patel Integrated Log65.4018.8828.8640.20
63 Moons Tech.967.76274.9628.4192.85
Liberty Shoes159.1545.2028.40176.95
Jindal Worldwide323.8191.9728.4064.00
KEI Industries574.41162.5528.30378.85
NIIT2832.45800.8128.2783.40
MMTC3540.13999.9228.2530.55
MEP Infrastructure129.8736.6128.1941.40
Hind Oil Exploration530.62149.5228.18131.85
Bharat Forge598.68168.0128.06585.85
United Breweries788.84221.3128.061298.75
TV18 Broadcast3430.74959.2527.9636.50
Bajaj Finance2297.71641.0727.902290.10
Omaxe150.6841.9327.83210.35
HPCL11351.373141.8627.68246.00
TVS Motor653.03179.8027.53553.55
Torrent Pharma350.9796.0927.381663.00
Shiva Mills62.9217.2127.3563.95
NOCIL1999.92546.3627.32170.55
Vipul54.6014.8227.1442.90
NESCO54.2514.6426.99464.00
Hindustan Zinc548.99147.5926.88264.45
Camlin Fine Sciences206.9255.6126.8856.80
REC5557.711486.4226.75125.15
Dr. Reddys Lab469.70125.0826.632438.05
Sun Pharma Inds.9176.642443.1326.62516.60
Bajaj Auto305.9081.3826.602677.00
Marksans Pharma6668.551771.0826.5631.25
DLF4712.191235.7926.23162.35
Chennai Petrol. Corp353.6692.0926.04274.25
ACC458.08117.2725.601475.35
Praj Industries3136.14801.1225.54113.05
Shriram Trans. Fin1089.52277.9325.511237.25
Balrampur Chini Mill4874.661240.7325.45112.50
Tinplate Company384.9897.8125.41165.00
Thirumalai Chemicals520.29131.0125.18125.00
South Indian Bank11917.662986.6725.0614.85
Mishra Dhatu Nigam173.0143.3125.03122.60
Goa Carbon253.0563.1324.95550.75
Torrent Power1103.22274.6224.89267.40
CESC425.93105.7524.83687.05
Reliance Naval1313.09325.5924.8013.80
Oil India2012.22497.9924.75203.30
Escorts1708.42421.7724.69654.60
Motherson Sumi Sys3492.65856.3524.52152.55
Bata india739.96180.1124.34998.95
Suven Life Sciences362.9388.2724.32244.70
Punj Lloyd1999.49478.8323.959.35
Ujjivan Financial764.88182.7023.89216.85
Bombay Burmah Trdg.186.0044.3023.821386.00
SMS Lifesciences84.3120.0723.81529.95
Jain Irrigation Sys6894.651628.6923.6273.10
Manappuram Finance2363.53551.9523.3585.05
Indiabulls Housing3447.97802.6823.28840.85
Cadila Healthcare529.11122.9723.24370.40
UCO Bank1553.07360.7423.2319.70
Hercules Hoists351.2481.3523.16104.45
Hexaware Tech.1024.70237.0823.14318.00
Ipca Laboratories104.5624.0623.01746.80
Vedanta9244.952096.5522.68204.40
DCM Shriram122.3927.7522.68413.50
Repco Home Finance219.2449.6522.65412.30
Equitas Holdings1357.43307.4022.65112.20
ITI763.42172.7122.6291.70
SREI Infra Fin5363.271209.0322.5435.25
Balkrishna Inds.939.62211.0022.46963.70
SAIL6584.901469.7122.3264.35
Saksoft347.3377.5222.32283.60
Amara Raja Batteries484.15107.6722.24738.70
JK Tyres & Inds.1231.71272.0122.08107.00
Kamdhenu113.6725.0522.03187.00
Eicher Motors268.8559.0621.9723301.20
Alembic307.0067.2621.9142.25
MRPL1403.69307.3821.9083.25
Aptech158.8434.7421.87161.35
L&T Finance Holdings6806.081485.7221.83133.35
Nahar Ind.Enterprise340.6474.0621.7465.30
Voltas1036.67224.0621.61544.35
Capital First428.4591.7321.41483.05
Tata Steel7626.491573.0620.63596.65
Glenmark Pharma1230.53253.3820.59655.85
Mindtree Ltd651.56131.4720.18845.20
Indoco Remedies254.8950.8819.96170.00
IFCI3975.80791.0119.9013.80
Tata Motors - DVR2690.95533.8419.8497.00
Lupin1001.95195.7119.53837.90
JSW Steel2384.37464.9619.50343.65
JBM Auto91.0517.7319.48298.50
Adani Transmission177.4934.5219.45190.40
Walchandnagar Inds113.5522.0019.38105.20
IDBI2533.57487.2419.2360.55
BHEL5492.701047.5619.0766.10
Adani Ports &Special1738.30329.5018.96331.35
Dredging Corp568.15107.1618.86374.40
Yes Bank19014.123586.5618.86222.65
IRB Infra.&Developer1526.76286.7818.78138.95
Jubilant FoodWorks2747.55510.1418.571163.15
Maruti Suzuki572.29105.1918.387386.15
Ashok Leyland15407.722819.8018.30106.95
KRBL62.5011.3818.21340.00
Tata Elxsi611.64110.8018.11994.75
Bharat Financial Inc145.1825.8417.80940.00
Engineers India1365.69242.0717.73116.85
Karnataka Bank1438.78249.8817.37107.35
Raymond433.1873.3216.93763.70
Ajanta Pharma153.2025.1616.421074.00
Arshiya64.1510.3816.1835.40
Aban Offshore1601.64257.4616.0783.45
Corporation Bank636.52100.8315.8428.00
State Trading Corp131.0720.6315.74119.85
Can Fin Homes708.47111.0315.67278.10
NIIT Tech831.11130.2015.671147.90
Indian Bank2841.21441.2615.53227.00
BF Utilities204.3631.5515.44219.15
Apollo Tyres10096.361558.0715.43226.00
Multi Commodity Exch324.1650.0315.43699.50
JP Associate22415.463424.8515.286.70
Responsive Inds156.3123.8515.2690.75
BF Investment80.7012.2915.22262.55
Tata Communications351.1653.1415.13525.10
Reliance Indl. Infra191.3628.8015.05349.00
Vodafone Idea12624.971882.4014.9141.20
Kaveri Seed580.8486.3614.87502.80
Nila Infrastructures3194.91473.6714.839.80
Bharat Electronics3765.51558.1214.8295.95
Granules India2876.85422.4214.68102.85
Dolphin Offshore Ent899.03129.6114.4253.80
Rites3212.53462.6914.40310.70
Jai Corp1573.51226.3214.38115.60
Interglobe Aviation1135.11154.5413.611056.55
Hero MotoCorp269.6536.5213.542846.15
Aurobindo Pharma6122.73818.0113.36778.60
Biocon2163.42287.6013.29622.75
HCL Infosystems1137.95145.0312.7427.05
Oriental Bank6460.90803.3512.4385.90
Reliance Comm41543.765118.4912.3213.65
Max Financial432.4353.0512.27395.55
India Cements4679.89545.4811.6690.90
Century Textile &Ind448.8751.7711.53887.55
Infibeam Avenues32936.363735.3911.3453.90
Syndicate Bank2636.02297.5811.2934.45
NCC28097.883096.6211.0287.30
Piramal Enterprises388.0339.1910.102284.15
PNB16257.061610.129.9070.85
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.12943.051263.439.76238.50
CEAT1279.69124.159.701254.50
SRF396.7938.259.642047.50
Godfrey Phillips289.3927.359.45827.50
Strides Pharma Scien1044.8095.009.09458.05
V-Guard Inds.728.8664.338.83194.30
Windsor Machines128.4511.018.5765.00
Indian Terrain Fash.138.4511.628.39144.90
Bank Of India34692.002893.998.3482.60
Adani Enterprises3641.71294.538.09159.80
Reliance Power5790.48461.927.9830.50
Titan Co4432.00347.647.84890.20
Reliance Infra3005.42234.207.79350.10
Jindal Steel & Power9260.05713.787.71177.30
Alankit368.1027.717.5320.90
Godrej Industries3918.44290.887.42500.75
Canara Bank6128.41445.567.27252.65
Wockhardt5661.40405.017.15526.05
Bank Of Baroda14242.221015.887.13112.50
Just Dial1912.02135.597.09479.00
Allahabad Bank34254.362425.997.0838.35
PC Jeweller28259.231915.006.7887.85
BEML875.0758.066.64705.00
Reliance Capital4029.77252.076.26252.40
Adani Power20560.531251.206.0949.25
Union Bank Of India10554.35580.265.5080.95
Jet Airways (I)24939.07639.242.56261.25

Latest News