Stock Market Dashboard

As on 5 Jun 2020 04:14 PM Closed
10142.15
+ 1.13% + 113.05
Today’s High 10177.80
Today’s Low 10040.75
Open 10093.80
Previous Close 10029.10
Advance 40
Decline 10
Unchanged 0
05/06/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price10142.15
  • Open10093.80
  • High10177.80
  • Low10040.75
  • Prev. Close10029.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1399 (84.43%) 2176 (73.29%)
Declines 211 (12.73%) 620 (20.88%)
Unchanged 47 (2.84%) 173 (5.83%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Borosil Renewables82.4782.47100.0064.35
Visagar Polytex249.12249.12100.000.25
Rana Sugars50.4050.40100.003.60
IL&FS Investment Mgr163.15163.15100.003.95
National Steel &Agro10.6210.62100.002.70
Uttam Galva Steels29.4329.43100.005.50
JBF Industries19.8419.84100.0011.55
Vikas WSP14.1014.10100.006.40
Alok Inds466.31466.31100.0022.40
Alps Inds27.3227.32100.000.85
Vikas Proppant&Gran.620.25620.25100.003.85
BSEL Infra Realty25.8825.88100.001.00
Aksh Optifibre92.4992.49100.005.50
JP Power Ventures693.05693.05100.001.10
Shree Renuka Sugar181.34181.34100.006.30
Rohit Ferro-Tech28.5228.52100.000.70
Cambridge Tech Enter13.3013.30100.0020.25
Dish TV India491.78491.78100.005.30
Reliance Power2198.532198.53100.002.30
Flexituff Ventures15.2915.29100.004.85
Reliance Naval1265.251265.25100.001.35
Lemon Tree Hotels1603.141603.14100.0022.80
Prince Pipes & Fitti63.7663.76100.00113.10
RattanIndia Power532.68532.68100.001.45
Emami Realty12.9712.97100.0034.30
BIL Energy Systems280.04280.04100.000.90
Onelife Capital17.8917.89100.006.00
TV Vision31.0431.04100.001.20
Ducon Infra.15.2615.26100.004.50
RattanIndia Infra24.6224.62100.002.00
Prozone Intu Propert28.1228.12100.0026.80
BC Power112.05112.05100.005.95
BKM Industries20.2420.24100.000.85
Trejhara Solutions14.2114.21100.007.05
Birla Tyres14.2914.29100.0020.35
Marksans Pharma441.66441.5699.9831.80
Mindteck19.7919.7899.9522.15
Urja Global927.24926.4799.923.15
SREI Infra Fin1016.921015.6999.885.85
Prajay Engg.Syndicat21.8121.7399.666.65
Andhra Cements135.34134.2499.194.70
GSS Infotech24.8524.5598.7926.80
Country Club19.6019.3098.472.80
Agro Phos47.2946.5598.4312.35
KIOCL15.3815.1398.3886.35
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug636.04625.0598.275.30
Ratnamani Metals195.25191.7598.21925.00
Peninsula Land269.56264.4998.123.75
Bhandari Hosiery Exp130.43127.8398.011.10
TCI Finance16.3316.0097.975.55
MIC Electronics148.26144.9697.770.80
Indostar Capital Fin588.05574.5797.71285.10
DQ Entertain.(Inter)27.3926.5997.081.20
TTK Prestige53.0051.4497.065164.90
Garden Silk Mills33.7132.7097.028.30
JMT Auto199.91193.7996.943.00
Muthoot Capital Serv91.6088.0096.07289.75
ShirpurGold Refinery104.83100.1795.567.00
Stampede Capital166.27158.2795.190.40
Hindustan Media Vent88.0383.6795.0546.40
SKF India235.90223.4494.711468.20
Autolite India16.0115.1594.6718.35
Universus Photo Imag29.6728.0994.6791.65
Wabco India20.5719.3994.286879.95
Shriram EPC173.61163.5194.183.45
Nila Spaces427.56402.1894.060.85
Hindustan Motors351.25329.7393.877.50
Technofab Eng.11.9011.1293.495.75
Ashapura Minechem57.9154.1293.4434.40
AYM Syntex53.5849.9593.2420.50
Zota Health Care31.5529.4193.21141.45
Zenith Birla (India)200.25186.2593.010.70
Satin Creditcare66.1961.4692.8563.75
Hi-Tech Gears19.4718.0492.6999.35
Kothari Products13.6612.6692.6777.80
Mahamaya Steel Inds24.2722.4892.6390.50
Shivam Autotech120.17110.8892.2815.00
Noida Toll Bridge64.3059.3092.223.75
Hilton Metal Forging10.9810.1292.159.40
Star Cement362.49333.5092.0077.85
Religare Enterprises273.03250.8791.8832.10
Chromatic India20.7119.0191.790.60
Jai Balaji Inds13.1012.0191.6820.75
Nath Bio-Genes48.1044.0991.67329.90
Bombay Rayon Fashion465.90426.5691.564.75
Ansal Housing275.04251.0591.283.30
Uttam Sugar Mills26.1323.8491.2569.10
Oil Country Tubular30.1327.3990.885.10
PTL Enterprises27.6425.0690.6832.50
Hubtown21.9219.8790.6611.25
Tree House Education53.7048.6890.664.75
Triveni Engg. & Inds480.40434.8490.5247.35
Manaksia Aluminium76.3869.0790.425.15
Burnpur Cement51.6446.6490.321.20
Somany Home Innovat.35.3031.8890.3183.70
Mawana Sugars42.0237.7789.8726.70
Ankit Metal & Power37.4733.6689.860.45
Visa Steel31.7628.5289.805.00
Excel Realty12.4911.2089.671.20
Asahi India Glass231.34206.8189.40185.40
Alembic2427.322168.0489.3253.95
PC Jeweller802.09711.7488.7414.10
Country CondoS26.1623.1688.511.15
Vardhman Acrylics28.8625.5488.5028.70
Megasoft66.9659.2488.476.05
Windsor Machines37.6233.2488.3614.95
Setco Automotive73.5464.9688.3411.15
Onmobile Global146.85129.5788.2327.95
V-Mart Retail146.22128.9288.171709.15
STL Global21.5218.9087.867.25
Oswal Greentech47.2741.5287.8411.30
Tata Teleservice(Mah969.13851.0587.823.10
Sanghvi Movers53.5947.0387.7659.00
Zee Media Corpn.523.45459.1187.715.90
Prabhat Dairy22.9520.1187.6169.10
The Mandhana Retail49.3943.2787.609.05
Shree Rama News22.5919.7787.5112.25
Lypsa Gems15.9713.9787.483.45
Shree RamaMulti-Tech70.0061.1487.354.65
IZMO11.7710.2787.2618.55
Menon Bearings101.2388.2487.1632.95
Simbhaoli Sugars14.0612.2587.126.50
Surana Telecom34.5530.0586.953.40
Sundaram Fin. Hold28.3924.6786.8950.95
Tejas Networks166.85144.8786.8342.95
Cigniti Technologies35.1530.3986.46289.30
Om Metals Infraproj.62.2153.6986.3013.00
Guj. State Petronet1894.791634.9386.29211.45
Nitco40.9335.1885.9516.95
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1696.601457.7985.92228.20
Signet Industries29.1325.0085.8318.25
MT Educare71.4561.2685.7410.00
CESC Ventures36.8731.6085.70171.80
Praxis Home Retail57.5149.2485.6228.95
Max India967.14827.6385.5868.95
Gammon Infra Proj2105.551799.7585.480.50
Reliance Infra1752.931497.4985.4321.00
Intense Tech32.9827.9384.6817.85
DB Realty242.32205.0584.628.15
Bharat Wire Ropes42.0035.5284.5818.75
Manaksia Steels45.2338.2084.459.70
Coral India Fin &Hsg25.5321.5484.3814.20
The Byke Hospitality138.86117.1284.3411.95
Celebrity Fashions28.3323.8884.294.85
Mukand23.4219.7284.2018.90
Golden Tobacco12.9910.9384.1229.10
Super Spinning Mills48.0640.3383.903.65
Bharat Gears20.8517.4883.8644.30
Orient Green Power289.61242.6983.802.55
Speciality Restauran165.02138.2583.7838.25
Aban Offshore119.69100.2583.7623.00
India Power Corpn.90.4875.7783.749.40
Shemaroo Entertain.128.50107.5783.7170.00
Cinevista15.2512.7483.586.00
Vivimed Labs188.93157.9183.5812.45
Sundaram Finance29.2024.3983.531202.95
Nagarjuna Fertilizer674.35563.1183.506.00
GPT Infraprojects48.4140.3683.3719.05
5Paisa Capital14.5812.1483.27168.35
Thomas Cook (India)597.63496.2183.0330.60
GTL Infrastructure18007.7014940.9382.970.60
Usha Martin1067.59885.6782.9616.30
Adhunik Industries59.4149.2482.8719.10
Emmbi Industries12.6210.4382.6963.25
ABB Power Products38.8832.0982.52836.30
Jiya Eco-Products298.86246.1482.369.70
Uniply Inds986.04810.1782.165.60
Premier Explosives23.3319.1782.1475.20
GTPL Hathway72.6659.6582.0953.65
Sadbhav Engineering401.79329.4882.0043.35
Prakash Pipes123.12100.8781.9347.45
Cerebra Integ. Tech63.5551.9881.7828.85
Olectra Greentech33.7527.5881.7366.50
Surana Solar50.0840.8881.647.00
Kirloskar Electric51.5241.8781.2610.25
BLB25.5220.7381.223.70
Delta Manufacturing16.8513.6881.2024.40
Manugraph India16.3013.2381.137.90
Vikas EcoTech937.03759.7881.084.45
Hind Oil Exploration264.08214.0881.0762.25
Greenpanel Inds.154.69125.3581.0332.00
Ester Inds177.55143.8581.0235.50
Websol Energy System102.3982.8880.9416.55
ITD Cementation1128.10912.8580.9240.90
Neogen Chemicals24.9020.1580.91463.15
Ramkrishna Forgings44.7036.1380.82185.30
Ujaas Energy405.60327.7580.814.00
Inspirisys Solutions32.4526.2080.7525.20
HT Media223.18180.1980.7412.40
Seya Industries90.1672.7580.6948.65
Magma Fincorp3008.822423.3980.5414.60
Music Broadcast1936.361557.8880.4512.95
ARSS Infra Project33.9027.2780.4312.95
Ginni Filaments68.0954.6780.308.15
MIRC Electronics1056.14846.6980.175.65
Sumeet Inds612.12490.7580.171.70
Kothari Petrochem79.2763.5280.1315.90
Weizmann17.2513.7879.8623.45
NACL Industries47.9138.2679.8627.20
California Software54.4543.4479.799.40
Bal Pharma24.1319.2479.7141.35
Manaksia43.7834.9079.7135.35
MM Forgings32.5125.9179.70176.35
Atul Auto55.9944.5779.60168.70
Lokesh Machines32.9526.2179.5518.85
HFCL8685.386904.9279.5012.20
Anant Raj587.87467.3179.4917.90
VIP Clothing26.8721.3579.466.80
Pricol132.51105.1679.3641.75
Steel City Securitie15.4012.1879.0626.95
Airan332.08261.8978.8611.25
Gujarat Fluorochemic86.0767.8578.83357.00
Sical Logistics520.36408.9678.599.20
Imagicaaworld Enter129.10101.3478.493.80
Infobeans Tech.56.0543.9978.48102.40
Gokul Agro Resources110.7686.8078.3713.55
HOV Services17.3513.5177.8543.00
Hind Rectifiers17.9713.9877.76128.70
Shreyas Shipping25.8620.1177.7653.35
Goldstone Technology12.9810.0877.649.35
Control Print24.9819.3977.63199.55
PSP Projects29.6622.9377.31351.55
Ravi Kumar Distiller63.3148.9277.278.50
Blue Dart Express19.6615.1977.242118.90
Nila Infrastructures378.50292.3677.243.85
Sambhaav Media118.7991.7277.211.70
Tips Inds.15.3411.8477.18114.70
Precision Camshafts299.32230.9877.1727.50
Sadbhav Infra. Proj357.67275.8377.1216.05
Pudumjee Paper72.8856.1677.0612.95
JHS Svendgaard48.6237.4076.9212.70
Polyplex Corporation60.2446.1976.67434.90
CreditAccess Grameen42.7832.6776.38496.55
Monnet Ispat &Energy304.36232.4476.3715.45
Automot. Stamp&Assem17.0112.9876.3017.75
Ortin Laboratories31.3923.9576.2912.30
JSW Energy8146.916209.2976.2244.30
Vardhman Special48.5937.0176.1763.35
Fortis Healthcare1102.17839.3776.16117.65
Eveready Inds. (I)371.88282.6876.0177.40
Vascon Engineers288.16218.6075.868.85
KSK Energy Ventures1256.07950.2875.660.60
Deccan Cements14.3710.8675.56237.90
Astron Paper & Board34.5026.0775.5631.95
Gokul Refoils & Solv31.8724.0875.5311.05
Cimmco66.8450.4275.4415.25
Blue Star432.31326.1075.43531.80
PG Electroplast26.4919.9775.3942.75
HCL Infosystems1328.921001.4975.367.20
KPIT Technologies572.17430.3375.2157.90
Proseed India77.7958.4975.190.30
Jayant Agro-Organics19.1114.3274.9381.60
Take Solutions123.7792.7074.9059.50
North Eastern Carry.111.8183.6574.825.80
De Nora India24.9118.6374.81209.25
Indoco Remedies860.59643.7274.80225.15
Lyka Labs46.3334.6174.7017.25
SORIL Infra Resource33.4224.9174.5350.75
Nahar Capital &Finl.18.8514.0574.5368.35
Future Retail1951.181451.4574.39100.90
Atlanta27.3520.3274.296.80
Indian Terrain Fash.2326.231721.9774.0228.55
Inox Wind282.30208.4273.8331.55
Solar Industries24.7018.2173.73924.65
Sarla Perform. Fibre47.6635.1173.6817.80
DCM15.6511.5273.6118.90
VA Tech Wabag146.34107.6473.56112.35
Oswal Agro Mills156.03114.6773.496.90
Varroc Engineering257.39189.1173.47163.45
Prime Focus147.89108.5673.4124.20
Allied Digital Serv.46.4634.0973.3816.90
Asahi Songwon Colors28.8721.1573.27114.35
Viji Finance124.0490.8673.250.40
Skipper165.83121.4573.2436.55
Compucom Software218.07159.6873.229.70
SP Apparels182.76133.8073.2171.35
Thangamayil Jeweller105.1476.9673.20272.00
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.1464.971072.0473.1814.55
Magadh Sugar & Energ51.9337.9873.14105.75
HBL Power Sys404.04295.2573.0813.25
Tijaria Polypipe31.6823.1373.045.95
Future Enter.-B-DVR45.6733.3372.9712.90
Indiabulls Integrate740.45540.2272.9635.85
Mphasis118.9686.7272.90880.80
PPAP Automotive18.1413.1972.70177.00
Infibeam Avenues2227.901618.9372.6757.10
Aarvee Denims & Exp.34.8625.3272.6313.10
MSP Steel & Power14.2210.3272.614.85
Ballarpur Inds.6832.984953.4572.490.60
HPL Electric97.7770.8372.4527.50
Pennar Industries1161.45841.3472.4416.55
Geojit Finl. Service823.24595.8272.3822.00
Indo Rama Synth73.9053.4672.3514.95
Sterling and Wilson297.30215.0072.32155.75
Energy Development46.7633.8172.316.10
Godawari Power & Isp268.90194.2172.22141.60
Sicagen India102.0773.6772.1815.05
Himatsingka Seide415.87299.7872.0956.45
SCAPDVR211.83152.5071.990.40
Jagsonpal Pharma58.3041.9471.9428.50
R Systems Intl.55.1239.6571.9298.55
Xchanging Solutions36.8826.5171.8846.60
Zee Learn1030.61740.4671.8513.00
Ind-Swift Lab.46.2233.2071.8227.90
ICICI Lombard Gen.544.73391.2171.821302.75
Mahindra Life. Dev88.0863.2071.75203.30
Repco Home Finance317.61227.7571.71100.05
Nandan Denim80.3157.5671.6722.85
Madras Fertilizers126.0290.2671.6315.15
GMDC2358.821689.2271.6137.95
Sanginita Chemicals31.8822.8371.6179.75
BPL157.52112.7671.5917.25
Oriental Hotels207.56148.5671.5724.45
Genus Power Infra197.96141.3571.4117.75
Steel Exchange India102.0472.5671.1115.15
Dhunseri Ventures14.5610.3571.0556.15
A2Z Infra436.68310.1971.034.50
Mangalam Cement36.0425.5470.87181.85
Alpa Lab77.9455.2470.8721.20
Supreme Petrochem28.4320.1470.84163.70
Gujarat Pipavav Port486.01343.4470.6763.00
Indraprastha Medical430.20303.8970.6440.80
Archies93.2365.8470.6211.05
Indian Metal & Ferro16.0211.3070.51158.95
Emami1797.201266.5270.47197.25
RS Software (India)19.9514.0370.3514.65
Bhagyanagar India38.7027.2070.2916.45
Jaypee Infratech1615.281135.2170.280.95
Omax Autos34.1523.9970.2627.55
Adani Green Energy1044.81731.8970.05284.25
Tanla Solutions380.77266.2169.9171.85
Fiem Inds68.8348.0969.87297.25
GE Shipping185.21129.3969.86228.65
Kirloskar Oil Eng93.6165.3969.85107.85
Filatex India911.17635.8769.7930.60
J Kumar Infraproject186.91130.2369.6893.80
Suven Pharma214.30149.2169.62329.15
Kanoria Chem. & Inds54.5837.9869.5834.90
Genesys Intl. Corpn21.0014.5869.4132.70
Lakshmi Vilas Bank997.73691.8969.3513.85
SMS Pharmaceuticals185.83128.7569.2843.60
TCNS Clothing Co.17.4612.0969.25395.70
NR Agarwal Inds16.1411.1469.04194.55
3I Infotech2019.821394.2469.031.95
Tube Investments27.3118.8068.87399.80
Surya Roshni135.1093.0368.8696.60
Max Ventures & Ind198.54136.6668.8333.10
Kesoram Industries310.20213.2268.7432.80
DCW607.59416.9268.6211.15
Sundaram Multi Pap512.38350.8668.481.30
Aries Agro23.1415.8368.4167.10
Indo Count Inds478.51327.0268.3434.45
Vipul34.6323.6368.2515.05
Precision Wire India15.7610.7568.2089.70
Sterling Tools24.6416.7467.94140.30
Network 18 Media Inv1829.641242.5967.9127.85
Orient Electric171.95116.7167.88185.90
Sakthi Sugars242.25164.4267.879.35
Transport Corp.292.41198.4367.86179.90
Shriram City Union51.9035.2167.83636.30
HealthcareGlobal1070.20725.5767.80120.75
HLV782.21528.3667.555.40
Natco Pharma187.37126.5767.55592.95
20 Microns77.9952.6267.4729.50
Archidply Inds27.1218.2967.4521.80
SIRCA Paints India38.8226.0567.10255.20
Transformers & Rect180.07120.7967.087.75
63 Moons Tech.142.2895.3867.0363.90
Oracle Finl. Service20.5313.7667.032537.50
Datamatic Global Ser34.7623.1666.6351.65
AMD Industries19.7713.1666.5415.45
Axiscades Engg. Tech103.6768.9166.4834.45
Nava Bharat Ventures383.54254.2566.2941.85
Dhanlaxmi Bank1332.73883.1566.2711.25
Confidence Petroleum216.17143.0966.1918.55
Engineers India3214.462125.8366.1370.80
Hi-Tech Pipes42.4928.1066.1279.80
Amrutanjan Healthcar84.0855.5366.05350.20
Veto Switchgears22.2414.6765.9635.15
Mold-tek Packaging37.6324.7865.84195.65
Rushil Decor16.6010.9265.77126.80
City Union Bank1826.641201.1365.76135.80
HSIL528.77347.3665.6953.35
CL Educate33.0821.6865.5542.65
Shree Pushkar Chem38.9025.4965.5487.55
Neyveli Lignite905.14592.3765.4543.70
Bharat Road Network57.2637.4765.4339.95
Dolat Investment89.4958.5265.3942.30
Vardhman Textiles16.5810.8365.32749.15
Jump Networks529.00345.2565.2748.15
Electrost Castings469.34306.0265.2010.70
Alankit148.5296.7265.1215.35
JP Associate34538.3222475.1365.071.45
Kajaria Ceramics566.09367.8764.99387.20
Ipca Laboratories426.98277.1164.901501.00
Kirloskar Ferrous41.9327.2064.8761.55
Ashiana Housing150.8597.8664.8749.70
Patel Engineering518.98336.6364.8613.80
Nitin Spinners96.9162.8664.8635.05
Gokaldas Exports310.97201.5364.8133.50
Edelweiss Financial1391.14900.3964.7246.00
Arman Financial Serv17.0210.9964.60366.20
Prism Johnson485.70313.2964.5041.90
Kopran143.2892.3264.4329.05
LGB Forge37.4624.1264.392.30
Phoenix Mills483.45311.2664.38629.65
Ramco Inds.124.2579.7864.21134.00
ADF Foods74.3647.6864.13292.15
Future MarketNetwork24.1315.4764.1217.55
RSWM42.8927.4864.0773.20
Rajshree Sugars&Chem62.0639.7564.0515.40
Essar Shipping23.7915.2364.058.05
GVK Power & Infra3172.882027.5663.903.35
GP Petroleums58.8937.6363.8945.40
JMC Projects (India)186.00118.4463.6845.15
Zen Technologies139.2388.6663.6842.25
Pitti Engineering55.5235.3463.6626.45
GE T&D India357.17227.2263.6272.05
Kabra Extrus.technik222.38141.4663.6149.95
Magnum Ventures19.7512.5663.602.95
CMI176.32111.9663.5026.75
Agarwal Indl. Corp32.3120.4863.3857.35
Greenply Industries521.28330.2863.3684.95
Assoc Alcohols &Brew78.9349.9763.31223.85
Paramount Communicat97.3561.6063.286.95
Ingersoll Rand16.3410.3463.27638.05
AU Small Fin. Bank1349.39853.1763.23481.65
Mcdowell Holdings64.3240.6263.1626.65
Sangam India31.4319.8363.0845.55
Simplex Infrastruct.497.13313.4563.0529.95
Navneet Education100.3263.2163.0173.80
Sanco Industries38.4824.2463.0011.70
Future Supply Chain53.8733.9462.99137.45
Ashoka Buildcon1089.03685.7462.9752.95
Tourism Finance Corp847.54533.6262.9642.05
CRISIL30.6719.2862.861490.05
LG Balakrishnan&Bros28.8018.0962.80231.25
eClerx Services87.8355.0862.71416.60
Selan Exploratn Tech47.9730.0862.70100.15
DFM Foods33.4820.9962.69219.70
Parag Milk Foods257.23161.1762.6689.55
IG Petrochem.18.9511.8762.63143.90
Nahar Spinning Mills37.6323.5762.6337.65
Heritage Foods32.4020.2762.57240.40
Dishman Carbogen Amc1235.79772.9262.5471.95
Greaves Cotton1408.81879.5462.4382.10
Cords Cable Inds19.4512.1462.4333.95
IRB Infra.&Developer2288.301426.9062.3666.75
MTNL1766.221098.6562.208.50
State Trading Corp35.8322.2962.2044.30
Orient Bell42.5526.4662.1968.80
Genus Paper & Boards526.52327.4262.195.00
Huhtamaki PPL136.6884.9262.13210.75
Westlife Development293.88182.4362.08308.15
Capacite Infraprojec444.66275.9362.0585.10
IIFL Securities5177.153211.9162.0434.15
Dhanuka Agritech58.9736.5561.98588.25
Bank of Maharashtra3054.471891.2261.9210.60
Elgi Equipments29.3718.1861.89156.55
Advani Hotel&Resorts29.4218.1961.8445.65
TN Petro Products118.1772.9961.7733.85
Ganesh Housing Corp30.8019.0261.7624.25
Future Lifestyle204.63126.0661.60146.00
KCP459.82283.1661.5843.95
SJVN3119.631917.2261.4621.15
HCC4603.752829.2061.455.25
CG Power & Indl.Soln4005.432460.1061.426.30
Cybertech Sys. &Soft79.2148.6561.4147.45
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds4000.472454.7961.3621.20
J&K Bank7632.654672.7361.2214.50
Balaji Telefilms291.87178.6861.2272.30
PIL Italtca Lifest.69.0642.2561.184.50
Tilaknagar Inds106.5765.1761.1516.90
Manali Petro360.00219.9761.1016.20
Fineotex Chemical246.70150.7261.0927.20
L&T Infotech54.9333.5361.041857.25
Globus Spirits230.17140.4861.03103.40
Adani Transmission665.84405.6860.93182.35
Diligent Media Corpn124.2775.6860.900.45
BLS Internatl.Serv81.8949.8460.8643.65
Everest Kanto Cylind136.2482.9060.8515.70
TV Today Network189.03115.0060.84191.50
Ujjivan Small Fin1950.461184.5560.7328.25
Mahindra CIE Auto.100.2460.8460.69105.25
Aavas Financiers69.8342.2860.541198.20
Mold-Tek Tech92.7056.1160.5338.45
Sreeleathers24.4914.8260.51146.00
Nectar Lifesciences454.92275.0660.4614.50
VLS Finance26.4115.9660.4344.80
BGR Energy Systems232.24139.9660.2631.00
JK Cement27.2616.4260.241170.95
SPL Industries22.4113.4960.1925.70
Arvind Fashions145.8987.6160.05183.85
PNB Housing Finance536.53321.9960.01203.25
Sumitomo Chemical India539.69323.5159.94276.35
TVS Electronics89.1053.3459.8792.20
Sharda Cropchem21.7913.0359.78183.65
Karur Vysya Bank1603.69958.2859.7526.75
Rolta India1704.111017.6359.723.90
ICICI Securities326.92195.2559.72394.60
Asian Hotels (North)48.3328.8459.6856.10
Gravita India89.7053.5359.6739.10
BL Kashyap & Sons297.70177.4059.594.65
Neuland Laboratories63.6837.9459.58401.85
Ramky Infrastructure110.0965.5859.5733.75
Tainwala Chem&Plast.36.6921.8559.5560.05
Saregama India411.86245.0859.51441.70
Indbank Merch. Bankg624.03370.6759.407.80
Advanced Enzyme134.1379.6459.38155.90
Tera Software36.9621.9459.3720.30
Eros Internatl.Media2067.861226.4059.3118.80
Navkar Corporation370.24219.5959.3123.35
Pfizer71.8242.5459.234102.25
TCI Express29.0217.1859.20658.55
KSB49.0629.0059.11515.85
Patel Integrated Log24.0714.2159.0519.50
West Coast Paper105.3762.1458.97159.95
Oricon Enterprises177.19104.4758.9614.80
Prestige Estate Proj1604.95945.9158.94170.05
Salzer Electronics49.0028.8758.9371.80
Essel Propack30.9518.2358.90177.15
ABB India357.76210.6558.88877.50
Indian Energy Exch345.81203.4958.85175.15
Orient Paper & Inds.868.54510.6658.8019.50
India Nipon Electric30.7418.0758.79278.05
Narayana Hrudayalay88.1651.8158.77286.05
Seshasayee Paper30.1217.6958.75142.75
Gateway Distriparks243.15142.8458.7582.45
Orient Refractories249.28146.2858.68164.65
Trigyn Technologies68.9140.4058.6329.60
Zuari Global69.7440.8758.6144.20
Galaxy Surfactants19.6411.5158.601346.80
Dixon Technologies62.4436.5658.565006.25
Welspun Corp1792.611049.6558.5574.65
AIA Engineering34.9620.4658.521682.95
Jindal Poly Films47.0427.4458.35306.75
Whirlpool Of India24.6714.3858.292070.40
Shreyans Inds18.7410.8958.1081.70
Excel Industries20.1511.7058.07641.40
Oberoi Realty278.82161.7258.00372.10
Tata Communications77.0344.6757.99469.55
Panama Petrochem40.9423.7457.9843.45
Yes Bank18870.4010929.9057.9228.85
Titagarh Wagons258.66149.7757.9033.50
Jubilant Inds.18.4810.7057.9098.80
KM Sugar Mills816.79472.5257.858.25
Avenue Supermarts668.80386.5257.792499.00
NCL Industries345.12199.1957.7266.00
ISMT123.6471.3357.693.55
GATI1528.24880.8857.6444.65
Jullundur Motor Agen18.1510.4657.6120.70
Elecon Engg.225.97130.1257.5823.15
Future Enterprises2053.641181.5557.5312.05
GFL223.88128.6457.4696.85
PTC India3543.182036.0057.4636.75
Bajaj Corp732.37419.5657.29147.40
AVT Natural Prod317.26181.5657.2341.15
Orient Cement1355.51775.3357.2057.60
Thyrocare Tech.39.7022.6657.07541.50
Mahindra EPC Irrigat127.8372.9257.05137.00
Murudeshwar Ceramics182.33103.8756.9714.60
Bhageria Industries56.4332.1456.95111.55
Hatsun Agro Products25.5414.5256.86556.35
Man Industries408.28231.8456.7845.10
Delta Corp2549.181446.6956.7595.75
Chemfab Alkalis32.7118.5456.68139.95
Puravankara98.0055.4856.6141.05
Unichem Lab227.77128.9056.59131.30
Adroit Infotech48.3627.3656.586.25
Triveni Turbine47.0226.6156.5868.20
VRL Logistics266.61150.8156.56156.05
Power Mech Projects50.4628.5056.47406.45
Kwality1873.591056.3656.382.50
Kothari Sugars &Chem436.76246.1156.3513.90
Persistent Systems91.7551.7056.35572.05
Apollo Pipes22.7212.7956.29323.60
Quess Corp1313.79739.5656.29281.45
Endurance Tech82.9446.5456.12806.60
Centrun Capital115.1064.5656.0912.60
Orient Abrasives257.02143.9155.9916.10
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar53.9830.1655.87147.70
JB Chem & Pharma154.3686.0455.74707.65
Kamat Hotels (India)264.21147.0155.6427.50
Texmo Pipes & Prod.116.3364.5855.5111.15
PTC India Fin. Serv1789.66992.1955.4410.65
Ramco Systems718.19398.0855.4376.15
Security And Int29.7016.4355.32394.60
Suzlon Energy19670.8510876.0455.293.60
Thirumalai Chemicals631.84349.3055.2844.25
Electrotherm India32.4117.8855.17127.60
Heidelberg Cement638.37352.1055.16173.65
Affle (India)33.2018.2354.911491.45
Commercial Engineers117.4764.4954.9012.10
Vakrangee4217.332315.1054.8930.60
Sagar Cements40.2422.0554.79333.05
Somany Ceramics135.6174.2954.78115.60
KNR Construction179.8698.2354.61201.25
Castrol India512.96280.1054.60123.05
Jay Shree Tea115.8863.2154.5439.05
Chambal Fert & Chem2060.061123.4454.53138.00
Sanghi Industries8751.684770.2354.5120.10
Ind Tourism Dev Corp112.6261.3854.50187.30
TN Newsprints446.74243.4354.49101.45
NHPC8147.224439.0154.4820.15
South Indian Bank25773.0814034.0554.457.30
CCL Products (India)230.24125.3354.43216.55
Ruchira Papers60.3132.8254.4141.90
Cholamandalam Fin.30.3316.4954.38291.05
Goodluck India185.24100.7454.3837.30
GIC Housing Fin357.65194.4054.3670.65
Steel Strips Wheels62.5733.9554.26386.90
Welspun India1088.57589.1754.1235.15
Mahindra Holi.&Resor38.1420.6054.02171.85
Coromandel Interntl.1275.14688.3253.98664.70
Welspun Enterprises261.02140.9053.9869.75
PI Industries549.88296.3553.891617.90
Laurus Labs299.04160.7153.74471.05
Schneider Ele. Infra695.68373.4153.6891.30
Punjab & Sind Bank587.06315.0453.6617.65
Caplin Point Lab84.6645.4153.64327.70
Info Edge480.45257.6953.632500.10
HDFC Life Insurance3558.361903.1553.48516.25
Finolex Inds35.3418.8753.38472.50
V2 Retail372.04198.5553.3760.50
Career Point66.1235.2453.30164.00
Monte Carlo Fashions171.1991.1353.23159.15
DB Corp1897.291009.6953.2278.80
Rane Holdings31.0816.5353.19401.50
Future Consumer7429.743950.8553.189.25
Cochin Shipyard643.20341.9453.16243.45
PNC Infratech211.42111.9052.93117.35
Siyaram Silk Mills275.54145.5652.83135.65
Man InfraConstruct241.41127.5552.8318.65
Wonderla Holidays135.0171.3152.82143.15
Gufic Biosciences81.1042.7952.7663.65
Compuage Infocom183.0596.5752.7613.40
Universal Cables58.3730.7652.70110.15
Solara Active Pharma51.1126.9252.67555.15
Jocil42.0922.1452.61167.20
Shilpa Medicare136.3371.7152.60466.15
Morepen Laboratories4153.022182.4952.5519.40
Kamdhenu265.89139.6652.5390.35
Apollo Micro Systems311.55163.5752.5090.35
Hindustan Unilever2981.901557.3152.232087.60
BASF India44.6323.2852.171151.00
Alembic Pharma157.9982.3452.12853.25
Cosmo Films189.8398.8852.09284.50
Apar Inds35.9818.7051.96323.35
IIFL Finance4024.592086.8151.8571.35
Indiabulls Real Est.1673.01867.4651.8546.85
La Opala R G120.1762.1951.75168.20
Shakti Pumps (I)94.0948.6751.73162.45
Intellect Design222.53115.1351.7384.40
MAS Financial Serv23.5212.1651.71621.55
Texmaco Infra57.4429.6951.6937.00
Mangalore Chem &Fert205.83106.2651.6238.10
Maharashtra Scooters24.7312.7651.592376.45
Walchandnagar Inds216.85111.8451.5844.30
India Hume Pipe178.8192.2051.56154.60
Apcotex Inds45.4023.4151.55106.95
HIL22.0211.3551.531060.95
Syngene Internation.387.21199.3751.49367.00
Avadh Sugar & Energy91.0246.8451.47173.00
Kiri Industries205.66105.7451.42376.10
Kirloskar Brothers124.8564.1751.40105.10
Jay Bharat Maruti66.5834.2251.40163.90
Relaxo Footwears295.81151.9951.38755.45
Century Extrusions1033.28530.5951.353.10
Kalpataru PowerTrans1240.42636.9851.35218.35
BSE229.31117.7551.35408.55
GeeCee Ventures97.5550.0851.3374.70
Aptech102.5352.5451.25102.60
Spandana Sphoorty118.4460.6351.19567.85
SPIC281.95143.9751.0616.85
TV18 Broadcast11946.186097.4351.0424.65
Hindustan Zinc1082.75552.4851.03173.00
ButterflyGandhimathi186.4895.0350.96125.60
Tata Steel Long Prod116.7859.4750.93272.65
D-Link (India)394.46200.7250.8985.00
Jindal Drilling&Inds96.8049.1650.7975.60
Kokuyo Camlin634.16321.7050.7360.95
Guj. Alkalies & Chem148.6275.3350.69331.95
Bodal Chemicals2035.241025.2950.3856.20
Alkali Metals25.0312.6150.3746.90
Newgen Software Tech51.9026.1050.29151.35
Jagran Prakashan2381.661196.0150.2241.75
Shalimar Paints130.2265.3650.1962.20
Arvind3613.081810.6650.1136.70
Goldiam Internatl.137.4368.8750.11112.05
TT43.3221.6950.0830.90
Action Const. Equip441.16220.9450.0849.55
Bharat Bijlee20.7910.4050.00742.75
Malu Paper Mills69.8234.9150.0029.20
EIH3042.011514.4249.7878.00
Mayur Uniquoters137.0768.2349.78173.70
Andhra Paper81.3940.4549.70255.60
Himadri Speciality2523.881252.5349.6346.85
Kansai Nerolac Paint124.5261.7749.61399.65
Central Dep. Service228.12112.9649.52262.00
Deep Industries218.04107.8649.4775.90
Poly Medicure622.10306.8849.33289.80
CentralBank of India2114.201043.0249.3316.45
Sudarshan Chemicals96.9947.6749.15394.35
NRB Bearings230.82113.3449.1067.95
Tata Consumer Produc3140.731539.5349.02379.75
Oriental Carbon&Chem112.7155.2148.98678.85
Ponni Sugars (Erode)32.2515.8048.97149.85
Lloyds Steels5165.002521.4648.820.85
IFB Industries59.0228.8048.80434.50
Vindhya Telelinks38.9418.9748.72619.65
Safari Industries(I)29.7514.4948.70403.35
Oil India944.83459.6848.6591.25
Banco Products (I)824.13400.4848.5969.45
Care Ratings71.0034.4948.58399.75
Sundram Fasteners84.5740.9948.47314.90
Metropolis Health.80.1538.7048.281453.60
Sutlej Textiles&Inds45.2621.7648.0725.75
V-Guard Inds.286.72137.6147.99185.20
Time Technoplast750.28359.8747.9636.15
Pearl Global Inds.29.0213.9147.95106.60
Varun Beverages162.6677.9447.91632.30
Zydus Wellness22.3010.6847.881297.75
Khadim India718.09343.4047.82147.70
Spice Jet5964.862849.4447.7751.50
Guj. Ambuja Exports87.9641.9947.73121.75
Garden Reach Ship291.89139.0647.64154.20
Ajanta Pharma111.1952.8347.511464.70
Prataap Snacks26.4712.5547.41609.65
Pressman Advertising49.1023.2247.2918.15
Guj. Sidhee Cement639.06301.4947.1825.85
Sunteck Realty805.46379.6647.14172.95
Chalet Hotels697.08328.1447.07163.30
Finolex Cables227.89107.1947.03264.65
Shree DigvijayCement1109.33521.3947.0036.55
L&T Technology Serv.142.1766.7746.961331.35
Nahar Ind.Enterprise73.9734.7146.9327.10
Nahar Poly Films316.30147.9146.7655.85
Maharashtra Seamless182.1485.1546.75217.90
Munjal Showa40.8719.1146.7591.35
Meghmani Organics1157.75539.9946.6449.95
GHCL409.20190.7446.61129.20
Mahindra Logistics158.4573.7646.55293.10
Linde India82.6838.4746.53548.05
Vinyl Chemicals176.5581.9846.43100.65
TD Power Systems180.9783.9746.40109.20
Timken India37.0417.1746.36902.05
NTPC11744.415444.0946.3597.95
CESC270.93125.5346.33618.55
Marico2897.901341.8646.30326.40
Deepak Nitrite607.84281.0746.24484.20
BF Investment65.8730.4546.22288.30
UCO Bank3618.031671.7246.2112.75
Sonata Software479.11221.1446.16222.65
Minda Corporation4773.542202.3846.1462.85
LT Foods3222.901484.9046.0730.05
Aditya Birla Money832.29382.6545.9834.90
Astral Poly Technik114.0252.3045.87914.25
Motilal Oswal Fin81.8737.4945.80566.25
Guj. Inds. Power135.7662.1645.7861.10
Ircon International1085.23496.6145.7691.75
Cyient1945.36889.3245.71220.25
Dalmia Bharat113.9352.0745.70567.65
NIIT1299.87593.9045.6990.40
Thermax31.0114.1645.67749.10
Prakash Inds.2431.521109.7545.6435.30
Panacea Biotec351.78160.4345.60163.00
Capri Global Capital252.00114.7945.55132.70
Harrisons Malayalam134.1661.0945.5466.90
Asian Granito India133.0560.5845.53128.65
Everest Industries221.53100.8445.52197.10
Granules India1368.28621.2345.40184.20
JTEKT India624.15283.2845.3953.20
Refex Industries166.3175.3645.3154.75
General Insuranc152.6468.9945.20137.85
SBI Life Insuran1199.79541.5245.13796.70
Lasa Supergenerics427.17192.7745.1343.15
Indiabulls Ventures1158.59522.0145.0683.05
MRPL1366.71615.4045.0331.80
Srikalahasthi Pipes354.79159.3544.91174.20
IFCI9076.004068.7444.837.15
Albert David45.9320.5544.73522.50
Trident49545.7022114.5744.637.35
Housing & Urban Dev.2787.411237.3744.3924.75
Dr Lal Pathlabs273.69121.1544.261640.15
Hexaware Tech.4219.071866.1944.23311.40
SKM Egg Products53.5723.6844.2137.35
Umang Dairies67.0629.6444.2040.25
Subros260.55115.1044.18179.85
HCL Tech.3995.821763.9144.14575.95
Texmaco Rail & Eng.1297.58572.5444.1226.65
GSFC1483.94651.5143.9049.20
DCB Bank2905.281272.4743.8069.90
Lincoln Pharma105.1846.0143.75164.50
Birlasoft2488.941087.8643.7181.65
Suven Life Sciences1633.66713.8943.7034.85
Hercules Hoists94.4241.2343.6671.75
TRF85.2837.2043.6280.60
HPCL9279.294045.4643.60204.60
Rallis India1484.35646.9743.59235.90
MOIL2365.301030.6943.58146.05
Polycab India515.98224.2643.46773.20
Kitex Garments585.79253.4243.26114.00
Indian Overseas Bank7941.013435.0643.2610.45
Hindustan Copper2201.00951.5543.2331.05
Hathway Cable & Data4989.962154.7343.1824.60
Nelcast393.08169.6943.1744.30
Symphony65.2228.1443.15899.10
Indiamart Intermesh62.3026.8843.142330.95
Amber Enterprises50.0821.6043.131532.55
Alkyl Amines Chem64.0127.5443.022093.90
GMM Pfaudler54.7723.5042.924266.45
Century Enka103.8044.4542.83151.75
Glaxosmithkline Phar23.4010.0142.751382.30
Brigade Enterprises307.21130.4842.47119.45
KRBL851.25361.4042.46229.05
Uflex133.9056.8342.44190.70
Aarti Inds649.82275.7442.43908.75
Jindal Saw3163.531341.8942.4257.10
Cupid96.6840.8842.28176.65
IOL Chem & Pharma613.07258.5842.18383.55
Nilkamal49.0020.5942.031053.10
GE Power India88.3937.0941.96413.30
Bhansali Engg. Poly.791.19331.8341.9439.95
Indraprastha Gas4600.111925.9641.87488.75
Hikal422.47176.3141.73124.10
Voltamp Transformers24.0010.0141.731007.30
KEC International727.64301.0341.37246.00
Infosys7718.943191.2641.34703.55
Tata Steel BSL6494.742675.1841.1920.95
Arvind Smartspaces134.1955.2441.1770.95
HDFC6691.742751.3041.111766.60
Bayer CropScience29.2311.9740.965392.20
Zuari Agro Chemicals58.6424.0240.9692.00
BAG Films & Media377.67154.0440.791.85
Camlin Fine Sciences495.80202.0740.7643.50
Bliss GVS Pharma191.8678.1740.7497.25
Coal India11872.644836.3440.74144.85
Karnataka Bank12336.275024.4840.7343.00
Jyothy Labs1396.96568.6840.71117.50
Zensar Technologies894.30363.9740.70117.20
Alkem Laboratories209.4985.2740.702394.55
Quick Heal Tech224.9391.5240.69105.35
Shoppers Stop1364.53554.6140.64214.75
VST Tillers Tractors36.6714.9040.621206.15
Mukta Arts217.3788.2840.6130.80
Aarti Drugs113.2545.9540.57999.05
Responsive Inds89.0636.0640.4975.95
KEI Industries466.72188.7140.43352.00
Dalmia Bharat Sugar625.09250.9340.1489.30
Astra Microwave Prod718.72288.2540.1188.65
Mishra Dhatu Nigam970.60388.6240.04201.90
Balkrishna Inds.475.79189.8739.911163.15
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.33.6713.4239.8678.30
Godrej Consumer Prod976.19388.9739.85649.90
NELCO189.1875.3839.84196.75
Sequent Scientific2694.681073.1939.8389.65
Carborundum Univer.64.9425.8339.78243.65
Allcargo Logistics465.37184.8039.7181.55
Shalby358.25141.6339.5369.00
Lumax Auto Tech52.0720.5339.4477.50
Shanthi Gears151.6159.7139.3887.05
RPG Life Sciences209.9782.4439.26281.55
DCM Shriram325.96126.8638.92306.80
Cineline India496.58192.9138.8527.80
Suprajit Engineering2292.84888.4938.75131.80
GNA Axles68.8926.6738.71193.25
Nippon Life India As1075.54415.8238.66276.40
Ambuja Cement7431.682864.7838.55195.10
Tata Coffee977.26376.6238.5479.30
Indian Hotel6635.342540.5938.2991.25
Aksharchem (I)229.2287.5838.21224.25
Goa Carbon140.7253.6738.14216.05
National Aluminium30862.5011749.3838.0732.80
Snowman Logistics1886.43717.7038.0531.45
Navin Fluorine Intl90.0834.2237.991618.30
ITC14632.895545.3037.90200.00
Jindal Hisar1096.74415.6337.9051.40
Pidilite Inds.687.60260.5637.891508.30
SML Isuzu197.2874.7137.87416.45
NBCC (India)35330.6813365.8037.8322.30
MMTC2362.45893.1437.8115.95
FCS Software Soltns.19368.587322.8337.810.35
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co202.5676.4737.752729.80
Aster DM Healthcare233.1187.9337.72100.95
PNB Gilts4965.911869.7537.6535.35
Rane Madras95.7336.0437.65228.35
Bajaj Hold & Invest103.6338.9837.612440.05
APL Apollo Tubes71.5026.8737.581640.15
Vimta Labs109.1540.9237.4981.35
Aditya Birla Capital5244.021965.6637.4855.80
Superhouse115.6643.3237.4579.55
Divis Lab770.52288.2837.412460.05
JK Tyres & Inds.1638.08610.8137.2957.65
JBM Auto106.2339.6137.29182.75
HG Infra Engineering76.4828.4837.24201.35
Dynemic Products126.0346.9237.23122.55
Eris Lifesciences54.2120.0737.03506.20
IDFC25379.489389.7437.0017.15
Rajesh Exports299.48110.4736.89485.80
Nestle162.1059.7836.8817096.85
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp676.27248.8936.8014.10
Godrej Agrovet751.94275.3636.62381.55
Rail Vikas Nigam16952.626183.3836.4719.05
JK Paper1654.91602.8136.4395.60
JM Financial1415.73515.2836.4069.00
Ashok Leyland86628.8031508.1136.3748.35
Insecticides India166.2960.3736.30406.35
MSTC655.97237.4536.20123.15
New India Assurance294.86106.3736.08118.50
NESCO117.0842.1335.98462.25
Rico Auto Inds3958.931423.6635.9636.00
Nucleus Software Exp161.5157.9735.89249.20
Jubilant LifeScience964.26345.9635.88572.55
Birla Cable422.32151.4135.8546.35
Den Networks513.80183.9635.8060.00
Bajaj Electricals354.83126.8935.76446.80
GMR Infrastructure11020.023936.7535.7220.15
Star Paper Mills223.3079.6535.6797.20
Lovable Lingerie365.53129.6935.4856.00
Torrent Pharma447.88158.2935.342367.75
Apollo Hospital Ent.548.93193.0435.171359.05
Vinati Organics84.0429.4835.081038.00
Maithan Alloys129.5845.4535.07427.40
Dabur India2549.24893.8035.06462.85
Ugar Sugar Works720.72252.2735.0013.90
Indian Bank9368.173277.1834.9853.90
ONGC18203.736361.4434.9586.95
Dollar Industries589.52204.7034.72136.20
Jamna Auto Inds.5618.751950.0934.7131.40
Elgi Rubber Co.40.8714.1834.7014.80
Minda Industries389.54135.1534.69286.85
Kaveri Seed196.7368.1434.64518.65
ICICI Prudential1765.48608.6934.48387.55
Multi Commodity Exch203.7670.1634.431210.35
EIH Associated Hotel51.7717.8134.40269.20
Graphite India1534.52527.5334.38212.50
Tech Mahindra6207.102131.2234.34579.85
Gabriel India504.34172.5834.2292.75
GM Breweries132.3145.2734.22430.95
Orbit Exports33.1511.3434.2157.45
ITI871.29296.1333.9987.75
Paisalo Digital50.1517.0133.91188.00
Tribhovandas Bhimji1766.18595.2333.7032.80
National Fertilizers1255.73423.0633.6926.65
NOCIL1495.38503.5333.6787.70
Dr. Reddys Lab771.01258.8833.584024.90
Wheels India197.7966.1833.46529.10
Honda Siel Power31.4110.4933.41981.40
Royal Orchid Hotels582.44194.1933.3455.60
Century Plyboards(I)1394.20464.7433.33111.95
Donear Inds101.4733.8033.3128.55
SH Kelkar & Co7096.752363.0333.3070.60
NMDC7754.222571.3433.1688.85
Talbros Auto Compont226.7075.1233.14102.25
Kalyani Steels316.24104.7033.11177.15
Maheshwari Logistics42.6514.0933.03162.70
UFO Moviez2201.15722.2632.8187.55
TCS3573.301171.1032.772048.25
Power Grid Corpn.12854.054208.7532.74171.45
Ajmera Realty&Infra183.9660.1332.6990.60
Inox Leisure3617.141174.3832.47288.30
Waterbase315.67102.2932.4094.55
Bharti Airtel47874.4115509.3932.40584.35
Adani Gas1955.66630.6932.25135.05
SBI Cards AndPayment2895.77933.3232.23626.00
Strides Pharma Scien569.78183.2332.16416.55
Global Vectra Helico121.0538.8032.0552.00
Wockhardt1427.35455.8631.94256.55
Firstsource Solution4730.931505.7031.8337.45
OMDC42.6113.5631.831704.60
Andhra Sugars209.1066.4731.79252.80
Kotak Mahindra Bank5688.231807.2231.771337.80
Reliance Indl. Infra289.2391.7131.71303.80
Exide Inds2486.55787.2531.66173.15
Sun Pharma Adv. Res2121.57671.7731.66141.85
Bosch75.8323.9831.6311487.90
Chennai Petrol. Corp3035.58958.8731.5963.05
Tata Metaliks179.7856.7231.55529.60
Union Bank Of India8523.042688.7431.5530.35
Mahanagar Gas1165.37367.6331.551012.65
Tata Motors - DVR13018.454097.7431.4846.95
Birla Corporation743.84231.9531.18537.70
Alphageo India279.5486.8231.06175.80
Can Fin Homes333.19103.3931.03313.50
Rites1457.17451.0430.95245.75
SMS Lifesciences33.4110.3230.88284.35
Radico Khaitan1022.85314.3730.73345.80
Rain Industries3117.74956.2330.6774.50
Balaji Amines76.9223.4930.53397.50
Phillips CarbonBlack4206.781283.9630.5283.75
Asian Paints2884.21875.4230.351638.55
Sunflag Iron & Steel2797.10848.4730.3339.10
Godrej Industries250.5075.8830.29366.35
Ucal Fuel Sys.387.22117.2030.27116.15
CSB Bank96.3228.8929.99134.30
Cadila Healthcare4170.571249.0529.95359.70
Sarda Energy&Mineral342.44102.5429.94180.60
Bharat Dynamics113.4933.8729.85243.10
Igarashi Motors233.3969.6229.83239.10
Aegis Logistics478.23141.6629.62196.35
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv10285.423045.4529.61154.30
Jindal Stainless2297.52676.0829.4336.60
Indian Oil Corp.24128.687093.2929.4089.40
VIP Inds.1055.35310.1529.39268.45
STEL Holdings133.5239.2029.3653.25
Gujarat Gas2127.91621.4829.21285.50
Godfrey Phillips44.6112.9829.10999.80
India Glycols430.27124.7829.00279.85
Shankara Bldg. Prod540.87155.8728.82295.15
Britannia Inds1200.55344.9528.733466.70
Power Finance Corp14129.144051.0328.6786.05
Mastek56.5916.2228.66294.00
L&T Finance Holdings24401.766943.6528.4662.30
Astec Lifesciences274.1077.7828.38735.85
Deepak Fert & Petro2199.63620.9028.23107.50
Biocon5323.721502.5828.22389.60
IDFC First Bank54650.7115412.0328.2024.25
Balrampur Chini Mill4997.861408.1428.17123.95
Rupa & Co243.5768.2628.03171.70
Trent343.6396.1027.97579.30
Cipla6481.381811.0227.94650.90
Mirza International1785.58498.1427.9046.50
GNFC3949.281099.5227.84145.20
Munjal Auto Inds1247.36347.2727.8441.40
GAIL India10661.272956.7227.7397.85
JK Lakshmi Cement750.28207.8527.70248.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills3665.791009.7127.54124.50
Escorts2269.70622.3727.42965.75
Bombay Burmah Trdg.363.6199.4627.351092.80
TVS Srichakra53.9914.7327.291423.75
Kolte Patil Develop.221.8260.3327.20163.45
Voltas2673.08725.1327.13579.75
TVS Motor2134.56577.7427.07359.15
Container Corp3315.53896.5527.04402.60
BF Utilities537.62145.2827.02180.30
Wipro7245.831952.8826.95218.75
Force Motors157.6742.4526.93922.85
Apollo Tyres12381.783327.4526.87104.70
IRCTC2726.54727.4626.681456.20
Larsen & Toubro6071.131619.3426.67955.25
IDBI18040.144806.5726.6438.55
FDC1499.14397.6526.53261.00
Bharat Electronics9540.162526.9126.4973.95
HDFC Bank17598.104654.4526.451033.35
Tata Chemicals1564.62413.5026.43318.35
Adani Power11140.612941.6926.4138.90
Torrent Power3259.28859.2226.36344.55
Avanti Feeds621.46163.0726.24456.20
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.9637.822517.3526.1267.80
CEAT155.9040.6926.10928.10
United Breweries2282.76595.8626.101017.05
India Cements2539.51662.1226.07130.50
Mittal Life Style239.6562.2125.96140.30
Sobha993.34256.5625.83225.05
Bajaj Auto723.90181.6025.092776.30
SpencerS Retail1185.61296.5225.0191.55
Astrazeneca Pharma I78.8819.7225.003177.10
Fert Chem Travancore491.66122.4524.9143.40
Raymond5228.941293.3124.73313.35
United Spirits4592.471131.0224.63586.05
Visaka Inds.160.5239.4124.55209.15
Mindtree1207.76295.9724.51919.15
The Ramco Cements576.23141.0924.49632.15
Apex Frozen Foods360.5287.6424.31201.10
Shipping Corpn.2179.71529.5024.2947.30
Adani Enterprises4111.10992.8224.15152.45
Lux Industries411.1098.9324.071143.00
Ultratech Cement697.75167.4123.993869.55
E.I.D. Parry (I)1320.02316.0623.94214.90
Praj Industries3324.97796.0523.9464.10
Mahindra & Mahindra6265.851496.7523.89484.20
Chola Invest & Fin.17141.514090.2023.86145.40
Dilip Buildcon563.07132.9523.61285.10
Motherson Sumi Sys14809.933490.9323.57104.00
Bank Of India6044.361422.0023.5342.10
RCF4358.321024.3523.5044.65
REC16205.503796.9023.4399.80
Hindustan Aeron241.5356.3523.33631.10
Sasken Technologies168.9839.3323.27448.45
Adani Ports &Special2348.63545.4823.23341.15
Petronet LNG2225.71515.1323.14256.10
Supreme Industries61.4014.1723.091076.10
Equitas Holdings11794.822717.1623.0448.40
Manappuram Finance5742.681318.3122.96135.15
Shriram Trans. Fin6669.721529.5322.93614.90
Taj GVK Hotels482.51109.6322.72165.50
Swan Energy90.1320.4522.69101.60
Colgate Palmol. (I)577.52130.6022.611360.05
Redington4149.31932.8022.4886.10
Aditya Birla Fashion6512.211452.0422.30138.85
Bharat Forge2421.78534.8022.08349.05
Reliance Industries15270.433362.4222.021581.70
Balmer Lawrie & Co2326.12509.5621.91110.60
NCC62876.9813749.2321.8730.35
Tinplate Company1803.31392.3921.76102.15
ICICI Bank37251.298065.8721.65357.20
LIC Housing Finance10001.032164.1121.64261.85
Tata Power55225.6311946.1421.6343.90
ACC1214.17262.3821.611297.35
Jai Corp2077.15444.9521.4278.30
Century Textile &Ind2761.45587.3121.27317.90
Bank Of Baroda77982.8816405.5521.0446.50
Sun TV Network2756.56579.6521.03402.15
BEML2101.16433.0420.61621.75
Sterlite Technologie4390.19899.7120.49109.95
Dredging Corp401.6082.2020.47232.75
Vedanta33224.186793.7520.45105.30
BHEL50341.5710185.2620.2327.75
Tata Elxsi706.47142.9120.23837.80
UPL12315.992488.5020.21439.40
Vodafone Idea1796740.67358210.4219.9410.50
PNB96121.2519010.6919.7833.75
Tata Steel30918.495973.2419.32338.95
Titan Co3136.14604.8219.29990.95
Bharti Infratel18569.733569.9819.22236.25
SAIL59694.6411377.5819.0633.40
Siemens1309.81249.2419.031150.60
Axis Bank39004.707404.3518.98405.30
SBI201325.1837943.8318.85187.80
Cummins India2629.75489.5918.62384.35
SRF712.37132.2618.573650.30
Muthoot Finance875.97161.6118.45915.30
Shree Cement55.2310.0418.1822089.60
Amara Raja Batteries1232.20221.4217.97670.80
Liberty Shoes2903.92521.8617.97136.70
Aurobindo Pharma5602.90997.7417.81744.00
Lupin3694.06656.3217.77902.35
Bandhan Bank14951.012651.8917.74247.70
Federal Bank32128.175654.0317.6047.35
Berger Paints India923.41161.7817.52510.85
Venkys India927.07155.0316.721165.90
Omaxe1008.25167.6316.63190.15
Bata india725.10120.5016.621414.25
BPCL10985.291807.1516.45369.60
JSW Steel26006.744273.7616.43197.05
HEG1165.25183.9515.79958.05
Indiabulls Housing15448.492395.0015.50130.25
Maruti Suzuki1236.66191.4215.485746.20
Jubilant FoodWorks1174.76177.0815.071685.60
Sun Pharma Inds.22798.423411.0014.96494.25
Max Financial1005.28147.0314.63473.35
Hero MotoCorp1138.28164.5914.462340.65
Interglobe Aviation7107.111026.6014.441189.95
Havells India2293.13318.7213.90567.85
PVR9756.281316.9913.501242.20
Hindalco21825.152918.6513.37149.25
Canara Bank30016.523907.6613.02104.30
Godrej Properties942.35121.8312.93807.00
Glenmark Pharma5645.04714.0012.65402.55
Piramal Enterprises1958.98241.0012.301127.10
Tata Motors187212.5822254.7211.89110.75
NIIT Tech1153.85136.9311.871468.15
Just Dial2664.19312.0411.71407.45
RBL Bank34395.523967.9611.54126.25
Eicher Motors195.0721.8011.1817495.35
Ujjivan Financial7869.99878.8711.17184.90
Grasim Industries3133.69348.6911.13627.15
Jindal Steel & Power34572.653638.3410.52145.45
Indusind Bank26350.022163.638.21422.35
Bajaj Finserv1513.93114.727.585236.40
Zee Entertainment36525.492479.656.79206.20
DLF24856.661613.706.49157.20
Bajaj Finance15850.08911.555.752390.35

Latest News