Market Dashboard

As on 15 Jan 2019 04:14 PM Closed
10886.80
+ 1.39% + 149.20
Today’s High 10896.95
Today’s Low 10777.55
Open 10777.55
Previous Close 10737.60
Advance 45
Decline 5
Unchanged 0
15/01/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price10886.80
  • Open10777.55
  • High10896.95
  • Low10777.55
  • Prev. Close10737.60

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1013 (61.13%) 1640 (56.30%)
Declines 521 (31.44%) 1085 (37.25%)
Unchanged 123 (7.42%) 188 (6.45%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Tata Steel53.1753.17100.00475.05
Splendid Metal Prod.12.5312.53100.000.45
Easun Reyrolle19.5419.54100.008.10
Nu Tek India22.4822.48100.000.35
Viji Finance40.6540.65100.001.70
SBIETFQLTY10.6610.6499.7794.23
Zee Entertainment509.19507.0399.58456.80
Consolidated Constn.15.0814.9699.182.15
High Ground Enter214.13212.3199.158.70
Noida Toll Bridge37.6537.2598.947.15
Tree House Education24.4524.1698.844.65
Bhandari Hosiery Exp73.9773.0798.772.00
Patspin India14.4614.2498.4512.35
Sharda Cropchem114.10112.1798.31299.40
Indian Energy Exch889.84871.6097.95165.65
KSS772.15756.1297.920.15
Amber Enterprises34.3333.5097.59912.60
Artemis Global Life46.2045.0197.4168.85
Texmaco Infra276.07268.1097.1162.00
Bafna Pharma13.1012.7096.9511.40
INEOS Styrolution12.2711.8496.50698.75
Bartronics India17.1516.5596.477.25
Wonderla Holidays114.02110.0096.47269.80
Reliance ETF Bank Be101.9798.3396.422795.73
Techno Electric &Eng25.7324.7896.32244.00
Pennar Engineered24.4823.5596.1961.45
TD Power Systems21.3820.5496.08126.90
Bhagyanagar India20.6919.8395.8537.05
Kansai Nerolac Paint471.40451.1195.70457.00
Gokaldas Exports43.0041.1595.7075.95
Clariant Chem.(India167.18159.7895.57404.45
Prakash Constrowell65.6662.7495.554.20
Blue Star56.9154.2795.36611.95
Supreme Petrochem19.6918.7795.32184.65
SCAPDVR118.73112.8395.030.60
LIQUIDETF22.0920.9494.811000.01
Sarda Energy&Mineral38.5336.4994.70264.15
Hatsun Agro Products16.8415.8394.01679.95
Bhagyanagar Propert13.1512.3293.7130.50
Praxis Home Retail46.6643.5493.30169.95
PPAP Automotive23.0221.4593.18339.05
Sadbhav Infra. Proj219.25204.2893.1796.20
Panama Petrochem12.5211.6593.06122.95
Country CondoS59.6855.2792.622.40
Stampede Capital249.62230.6292.391.10
Century Extrusions119.31109.2891.607.45
AIA Engineering104.4695.4791.391666.65
Pressman Advertising25.1222.8891.1132.85
Inox Leisure227.44207.1891.09251.65
GTPL Hathway18.7016.9990.8684.25
Jyothy Laboratories389.57353.8390.83197.85
Visagar Polytex164.43148.8790.540.70
Astrazeneca Pharma I131.48118.7090.281638.90
Chromatic India41.9637.8590.201.30
Gayatri Highways131.35118.2790.041.00
Max Ventures & Ind24.7222.2489.9653.95
Lloyds Steels308.84277.8289.961.15
DQ Entertain.(Inter)12.5011.2389.878.00
Grindwell Norton11.3610.1889.55564.70
Future Lifestyle132.42118.4289.43392.55
Phoenix Mills55.7449.8189.37577.25
Sreeleathers20.1317.8988.88230.15
Sumeet Inds91.5481.1888.684.10
Mahindra Life. Dev39.1734.7088.58391.30
Sundaram Fin. Hold35.5031.3888.4088.05
TI Financial Holding80.6170.7187.72462.55
BIL Energy Systems86.1175.1287.240.50
MBL Infrastructures31.1827.0986.8914.20
Cox & Kings India182.55158.5686.86172.30
Siti Networks27.9124.2286.7910.50
Indiabulls Ventures180.95156.7486.62389.10
C&C Constructions15.7613.6486.5828.10
Aegis Logistics128.58110.8486.20210.20
PSL86.9374.9286.191.40
Persistent Systems678.10584.0486.13549.30
ICICIB22209.15179.8485.9935.45
Ravi Kumar Distiller16.3214.0085.789.30
Orient Green Power34.0129.1485.686.00
Urja Global341.85292.1185.453.30
Tourism Finance Corp168.81144.2285.43126.75
Speciality Restauran22.0718.8485.3780.85
Adhunik Metaliks29.7225.2184.832.50
Capacite Infraprojec114.4296.8684.65239.10
Sangam India26.2622.2284.6366.10
Compuage Infocom27.9123.5284.2621.55
Sanghvi Movers14.1211.8984.16104.75
Natco Pharma193.77162.3483.78692.70
PVP Ventures27.6523.0883.474.05
Bombay Rayon Fashion165.81138.4083.479.00
Kirloskar Oil Eng25.9221.6183.35195.25
Andhra Cements16.1213.4183.195.75
Ramco Systems31.8826.4883.06263.40
TCI Finance12.9410.7382.9415.20
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys33.3427.6482.916.35
Indian Hotel846.55701.3682.85138.95
Heidelberg Cement147.32121.8582.71149.50
Thermax61.8351.1182.661121.40
NTPC12275.8110133.6882.55145.80
Endurance Tech26.9422.2382.511186.50
CPSEETF2914.892395.0282.1724.01
Manaksia Coated14.3911.8081.996.90
Pricol58.9848.2881.8749.70
ICICI Prudent. Gold17.5514.3281.5729.15
Centrun Capital43.8935.6081.1035.90
Simplex Infrastruct.30.9324.9980.81190.80
A2Z Infra119.5796.6180.8012.80
NTPC31.6925.5480.59145.80
Emami630.69506.4980.31439.45
Reliance ETF Junior32.3125.8880.10285.53
National Steel &Agro20.4516.3179.736.75
Shiva Mills14.5911.5979.4662.30
Excel Realty25.5520.2779.352.95
Cimmco22.7318.0379.3439.00
Pearl Global Inds.21.7117.2279.29145.65
Elecon Engg.66.6152.7579.1972.20
Dhanlaxmi Bank184.90145.9378.9317.65
The Mandhana Retail20.1315.8778.8435.80
Cigniti Technologies19.3315.2478.81380.50
Heritage Foods18.3714.4078.43531.90
Godrej Agrovet53.1341.6078.31494.80
Autoline Inds20.8916.2477.7268.50
STEL Holdings15.0911.7277.70105.95
JMT Auto33.7226.1077.403.55
Sundram Fasteners84.1964.9977.19528.55
Tijaria Polypipe64.8550.0577.1821.00
FDC15.6212.0577.17171.85
Prabhat Dairy65.4750.5077.1593.55
Den Networks186.68143.5476.8970.25
Mawana Sugars45.9435.2676.7647.30
Shriram EPC41.8832.1376.7311.45
Shree Rama News52.5640.3376.7127.65
Astec Lifesciences20.6015.7976.68511.15
Ester Inds60.6346.3776.4734.95
Whirlpool Of India86.5666.1776.441460.10
Ducon Infra.80.0761.1576.3712.55
NESCO18.0313.7776.36455.85
Hindustan Unilever1614.601231.1076.251789.85
Sanghi Industries58.0944.2876.2260.70
Karda Constructions56.7043.0475.91201.70
Uniply Inds81.8662.0575.8157.75
Celestial Biolabs49.8737.7775.737.90
Edelweiss Financial2241.731697.0075.70174.65
Aavas Financiers17.8613.5075.59849.85
SETFNIFTY17.9513.5775.58110.64
Gabriel India36.3927.4775.49145.10
ICICI Lombard General Ins152.25114.9375.49871.65
Skipper Ltd.23.3017.5775.4480.15
City Union Bank318.41239.5075.22189.45
Nava Bharat Ventures134.77101.3575.20113.60
Kalpataru PowerTrans32.7824.6475.18372.35
Himatsingka Seide26.1619.6575.10212.30
Orient Electric61.2345.9875.10139.90
Gammon Infra Proj941.50706.1175.000.65
Om Metals Infraproj.17.1812.8874.9737.45
Coromandel Interntl.188.33141.1374.94456.40
Ess Dee Aluminium25.6819.2474.9218.35
DCM16.7212.5274.8675.00
Carborundum Univer.24.4618.2974.78362.45
Reliance ETFNifty BE67.1750.1974.721135.99
Dishman Carbogen Amc48.7436.4074.68229.40
Ballarpur Inds.934.09695.6774.485.05
Madhucon Projects39.9329.7274.426.35
Guj. Alkalies & Chem34.7425.8574.40520.50
Lyka Labs18.8414.0174.3327.50
Adani Green Energy228.07169.0074.1038.75
GTL Infrastructure10058.107415.3573.731.25
Gujarat Pipavav Port81.3359.8673.6089.85
Sarla Perform. Fibre17.7813.0973.5929.95
Pudumjee Paper21.6015.8873.5122.20
Mercator142.52104.6873.4511.40
JHS Svendgaard35.5626.1173.4230.90
The Byke Hospitality110.5981.1073.3355.95
Lumax Auto Tech41.4030.3673.33178.75
FCS Software Soltns.333.69243.6773.020.25
Star Cement33.7724.6372.9496.55
JP Power Ventures778.14567.3172.901.95
Subros19.3014.0572.84265.95
Goldstone Technology33.4524.3672.8216.10
Religare Enterprises146.19106.4672.8226.80
Srikalahasthi Pipes36.5426.5672.69187.90
BSEL Infra Realty21.7815.8272.622.10
TCNS Clothing Co.16.4211.9272.60722.20
RattanIndia Infra336.24244.1372.603.85
SKF India70.3751.0672.561927.10
Setco Automotive94.0568.2472.5634.70
Essel Propack111.8981.1872.55108.25
Cupid23.5817.0272.17153.40
Nectar Lifesciences46.0033.1972.1520.05
Parsvnath Developers101.0672.8872.117.15
Kridhan Infra37.2926.8672.0445.75
Relaxo Footwears68.5749.3771.99757.40
Godrej Consumer Prod593.04426.1271.85781.45
Hathway Cable & Data454.22326.2071.8231.00
Adlabs Entertainment39.8828.5671.6211.15
GP Petroleums23.5616.8771.5962.00
Varun Beverages Ltd.43.9131.4371.58824.90
Ortel Communications34.1524.3671.334.15
Archidply Inds35.3025.1671.2742.50
TN Petro Products192.60136.6870.9638.50
Guj. Inds. Power18.8613.3870.9678.20
GVK Power & Infra875.45620.1770.847.50
Syngene International63.8345.1670.76541.10
V-Mart Retail16.2011.4670.762229.50
HBL Power Sys84.3259.6170.6928.60
Kwality860.11608.0470.697.65
Monnet Ispat &Energy20.7414.6470.6238.55
Bharat Wire Ropes52.2036.8770.6265.80
Kirloskar Brothers37.7226.6070.52153.70
AYM Syntex14.3810.1370.4840.00
KEI Industries62.0943.7270.42359.40
Aster DM Healthcare42.7230.0770.39164.25
Tata Teleservice(Mah186.72131.3370.333.85
20 Microns14.8410.4370.2541.85
3I Infotech1538.681080.5270.223.55
Burnpur Cement32.9723.1170.083.90
Castex Technologies504.70353.5070.041.10
Orient Cement32.0622.4570.0376.95
Nestle49.4734.5969.9211282.65
GE Shipping33.2623.2369.84315.95
Time Technoplast66.4646.3869.80101.00
V2 Retail14.6210.1869.68267.35
Karur Vysya Bank729.51507.3169.5492.05
Rallis India395.52274.2969.35168.75
Opto Circuits (I)142.7898.9769.329.05
TN Newsprints18.7412.9969.31237.95
Solara Active Pharma132.2791.4769.16339.05
Sudarshan Chemicals19.6813.5468.82343.60
Archies42.9229.5068.7428.40
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds931.25638.1868.5325.40
General Insuranc48.2633.0368.45257.65
Oricon Enterprises45.8331.3668.4230.50
Pitti Engineering357.32244.3668.3962.35
Vardhman Acrylics16.1111.0268.3845.55
Electrost Castings96.3965.8968.3621.40
DCW121.1082.6868.2718.10
Paramount Communicat54.1736.9568.2212.75
Sutlej Textiles&Inds18.8012.8168.1742.25
Care Ratings15.2110.3568.091001.60
Munjal Showa31.8521.6968.08180.30
AU Small Fin. Bank227.11154.5468.04660.20
HDFC Standard Life Ins668.05454.0567.97387.50
Vijaya Bank651.60442.1567.8648.70
EIH63.5343.0967.82183.00
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1876.101271.7767.79444.05
KCP20.7414.0667.7789.45
Kotak Nifty ETF32.8822.2767.73111.52
Sundaram Multi Pap138.7193.8067.632.05
Rain Industries514.22347.3467.55117.80
Binani Inds18.0912.1667.2567.10
Guj. Ambuja Exports15.3710.3167.07219.45
GIC Housing Fin24.1216.1566.95265.75
Umang Dairies22.9615.3766.9459.60
VRL Logistics50.7333.9566.93285.50
Murudeshwar Ceramics25.8817.2866.7523.20
Sadbhav Engineering59.4639.6866.74220.30
SMS Pharmaceuticals40.5627.0766.7474.05
KSK Energy Ventures718.49479.1666.691.50
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse47.2831.5166.64154.60
Usha Martin346.99231.1966.6332.80
Triveni Turbine Ltd.22.0114.6666.63113.95
IVRCL Ltd.458.39305.1766.571.00
Optiemus Infracom72.5948.3166.55125.00
Trejhara Solutions29.7619.7766.4243.45
ITD Cementation122.8781.6066.41117.05
Max India135.2989.7466.3385.25
New India Assurance70.5946.7666.24185.25
BAG Films & Media53.9035.6966.215.15
Kitex Garments22.2014.7066.20109.30
Uttam Galva Steels156.67103.5966.1210.15
Glaxosmithkline Phar15.2310.0666.051444.50
Oriental Hotels18.3312.1166.0443.80
Websol Energy System194.90128.6966.0325.00
Som Distilleries18.4712.1965.97155.35
Empee Distilleries28.8619.0265.929.00
KEC International222.80146.7265.85275.70
Reliance ETF Liquid522.93343.8665.761000.00
Redington52.2134.3165.7183.80
BSE34.6122.6165.33593.55
L&T Infotech104.4067.9265.061731.75
Digjam60.0939.0464.984.80
Indoco Remedies15.9810.3864.95222.10
Tube Investments21.6214.0364.92325.05
PG Electroplast148.7696.5764.91108.35
Arshiya109.4170.9664.8631.25
BLS Internatl.Serv41.4726.8664.77120.95
Tilaknagar Inds39.2425.3764.6616.05
Transport Corp.142.7792.2464.61302.05
Somany Ceramics32.4020.9164.56368.25
Grasim Industries2626.361695.2964.55815.50
AVT Natural Prod18.4311.8864.4826.60
Zen Technologies25.9916.7164.3178.35
Hindustan Motors70.3045.1364.198.20
Borosil Glass Works15.7410.0964.11222.85
Godrej Industries711.89456.0064.06527.10
Ircon International58.9437.6863.93410.85
Emami Realty44.2728.2763.85148.90
Mohota Industries66.0042.1363.8372.20
Bajaj Corp117.2574.8263.81385.95
Garden Silk Mills32.1420.5063.7824.35
Rolta India820.68522.8263.717.90
Mahindra Holi.&Resor71.8745.7463.64215.05
ONGC3680.772339.1363.55145.15
Shalimar Paints533.90338.8063.4668.60
Assam Company India88.2055.7063.162.00
Beardsell16.2710.2763.1522.90
GE T&D India31.3119.7463.03311.25
Punjab & Sind Bank46.8329.5263.0331.40
PNC Infratech41.8926.3662.93153.25
DB Corp85.6753.8162.81179.45
Cosmo Films22.6114.1962.77208.90
Morepen Laboratories184.88115.7662.6121.75
Jagran Prakashan37.2423.3262.61113.05
Larsen & Toubro3079.251922.6362.441340.90
Radha Madhav Corp.90.4556.4262.3725.05
Nandan Denim45.6328.4562.3661.50
Ujaas Energy118.4273.7862.307.50
Ganesh Housing Corp23.7714.8062.2567.30
Supreme Infra. India44.5927.7362.1922.70
Ruchira Papers39.9524.8362.15123.80
Cochin Shipyard48.9030.3662.09369.50
Jaypee Infratech974.96605.2662.083.55
Peninsula Land513.63318.7362.0510.80
BPCL3456.962143.2762.00341.70
Greaves Cotton182.14112.8361.95121.50
BGR Energy Systems18.0811.2061.9260.30
Rajesh Exports512.37316.5561.78578.00
Thiru Arooran Sugars50.8031.3761.7630.60
Nitin Fire Protectn94.3958.2561.711.80
GMDC22.9414.1561.6887.20
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1463.62901.9861.63124.50
Phillips CarbonBlack630.19388.2661.61203.30
Advanced Enzyme26.8716.5561.60170.35
AGC Networks18.4611.3561.51122.50
J Kumar Infraproject47.7029.3161.45128.00
Sintex Plastics Tech1039.59638.7661.4423.45
Indiabulls Integrate49.6030.4261.32317.30
Guj. State Petronet53.0132.4861.28169.85
Eros Internatl.Media323.59197.9661.1783.30
Alembic136.4683.2961.0345.25
Texmaco Rail & Eng.240.32146.6661.0359.00
RPP Infra Projects272.14165.7660.91130.15
Zee Learn84.8051.6060.8535.35
RSWM32.3519.6460.73236.05
Prime Securities51.1631.0360.6645.55
Orient Paper & Inds.703.60426.6860.6442.40
Central Dep. Service141.3085.6360.60231.60
Minda Industries113.2268.5960.58308.55
GSS Infotech182.82110.6160.50131.75
Mirza International54.8533.1560.4380.05
SJVN476.01287.3460.3725.65
Crompt.Greaves Cons.88.1953.2460.37225.60
JM Financial313.17188.9660.3490.70
Minda Corporation49.8630.0660.28152.25
Mahindra & Mahindra2138.401287.8060.22726.90
Texmo Pipes & Prod.181.59109.3660.2224.05
Zee Media Corpn.199.58119.9860.1224.40
Onmobile Global215.17129.3660.1236.90
Future Consumer1691.201016.6760.1243.45
Kotak Mahindra Bank1153.87693.5160.101213.40
Mukand26.3615.8460.1057.55
JBF Industries83.6950.3060.1021.15
United Bank231.35138.9160.0411.55
Gulshan Polyols31.7119.0159.9469.60
Tanla Solutions88.7653.1959.9329.50
ICICI Securities981.31587.8959.91261.60
Prozone Intu Propert52.7531.6059.9031.00
Tata Chemicals186.17111.4959.89695.35
Future Enterprises86.5851.8359.8636.70
Welspun Corp184.89110.6759.86132.75
Kirloskar Electric113.1367.7259.8620.10
Jain Irrigation(DVR)39.6023.6459.7147.45
Thomas Cook (India)69.8441.6659.65233.15
5Paisa Capital23.3313.9159.63270.90
Jay Shree Tea41.9825.0159.5783.85
Reliance Home Financ183.04109.0359.5639.20
Oswal Greentech51.9630.9359.5317.00
Berger Paints India659.24391.9659.46325.80
SPL Industries147.9387.9059.4265.75
Tata Power3099.441840.8959.3975.05
Power Grid Corpn.6468.113837.9459.34192.45
Asian Paints1355.92803.9559.291405.95
Inox Wind34.2220.2859.2774.55
Lemon Tree Hotels161.9295.3758.9069.75
ICICINIFTY32.9319.3558.76113.24
ITC7213.164226.9258.60296.55
Selan Exploratn Tech57.4533.6358.55184.20
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co43.3425.3658.511478.95
CCL Products (India)29.7517.4058.48265.00
Datamatic Global Ser43.7625.5558.39111.50
KNR Construction45.5626.5758.32217.75
Shoppers Stop23.6813.8058.29517.20
NRB Bearings252.41147.1158.28214.65
Nahar Spinning Mills17.5510.2258.2491.00
Bharat Electronics7347.894278.9758.2390.20
Genus Paper & Boards212.16122.8057.889.15
Bank of Maharashtra317.98183.9657.8514.65
Lypsa Gems34.9020.1757.799.10
Greenply Industries30.2617.4757.72140.10
Dabur India4594.572640.6857.47426.10
Malu Paper Mills27.4715.7757.4137.45
BL Kashyap & Sons203.13116.4657.3321.85
Essar Shipping26.0314.9257.3113.35
Ashoka Buildcon125.7472.0557.30135.00
JTEKT India56.1432.0657.11102.45
Welspun Enterprises87.0249.6057.00106.95
HDFC Bank1271.89724.2856.952121.90
Lakshmi Vilas Bank324.03184.0856.8177.35
Cantabil Retail47.3926.9356.81129.35
ICICI Bank12960.787357.4556.77372.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.63.1235.7956.71239.70
IL&FS Trans &Network751.83426.0556.6710.90
Petronet LNG1803.081020.5056.60214.95
Genus Power Infra733.59415.1256.5932.40
Punj Lloyd1283.13725.8956.574.20
Ipca Laboratories31.1217.5956.55783.40
Bodal Chemicals51.0628.8456.49114.65
Himadri Speciality307.81173.6256.40132.75
Palred Technologies20.3011.4456.3536.80
Indo Count Inds113.1463.5056.1255.10
NIIT1318.38739.1856.0784.35
Nelcast46.5526.0956.0479.75
Liberty Shoes39.0121.8656.03166.35
Aarti Inds54.6330.5855.991565.55
Fortis Healthcare313.65175.6255.99138.25
Sanwaria Consumer686.58383.3455.8310.10
Goodluck India60.2133.6155.8273.30
Arrow Textiles Ltd18.1110.0955.7121.80
Ultratech Cement298.88166.2955.643827.65
Gateway Distriparks80.4844.7655.62110.85
Pennar Industries121.5967.5955.5938.50
Future Retail324.32180.2355.57447.95
Nitesh Estates52.7229.2555.496.00
Zuari Global19.3710.7055.25124.65
Mishra Dhatu Nigam52.2828.8455.16132.05
Bharti Infratel2487.681370.7155.10279.75
Rites217.71119.6154.94260.55
Cords Cable Inds104.4057.3454.9367.50
Kopran110.0660.3054.7940.70
IIFL Holdings37.7020.6554.77470.90
Trigyn Technologies22.0412.0354.5984.70
Coffee Day Enter.763.57416.6454.56283.30
HDFC2111.041151.5954.551992.15
Vascon Engineers151.0582.4054.5517.95
KM Sugar Mills161.8188.2254.528.20
VLS Finance62.5734.0754.4557.45
Olectra Greentech25.8014.0154.32232.10
LT Foods566.28307.5454.3140.40
Kamat Hotels (India)46.3425.1354.2347.60
Marico911.49493.3554.13381.45
Sintex Industries949.68513.7254.0911.55
Exide Inds1362.10736.1254.04257.60
Maithan Alloys34.9218.7653.72466.50
Indian Oil Corp.6386.413423.3853.60134.55
Talwalkars Better74.4439.8853.5741.50
Take Solutions79.1842.3453.47150.65
Orient Abrasives26.4414.1153.3528.45
LEEL Electricals320.51170.7453.2743.95
Bharat Financial Inc411.31218.8553.21948.85
Vikas EcoTech428.76227.7053.1113.95
MVL143.9975.9752.760.25
Action Const. Equip130.1568.5052.6396.10
MOIL88.9046.7652.60166.45
Mcleod Russel92.6948.6952.53111.40
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.141.2174.1752.52100.65
CESC438.31229.3052.32688.75
HSIL369.47193.2552.30255.30
Man Industries28.8315.0752.2869.90
Pokarna127.4566.5752.23174.80
Hind Rectifiers33.0517.2452.16124.45
NOCIL331.10172.2252.01168.20
Brigade Enterprises34.8418.1051.96198.80
Arcotech Ltd72.0537.3951.897.35
Colgate Palmol. (I)325.51168.8251.861324.25
Cyient154.2779.9351.81614.60
Patel Engineering174.5890.4151.7834.95
Brightcom Group468.58242.3451.722.95
Schneider Ele. Infra41.1421.2851.7297.30
Manali Petro247.70127.8451.6129.60
Trent25.1612.9651.51356.85
Kanoria Chem. & Inds73.7837.9951.4974.00
Tribhovandas Bhimji42.8722.0751.4863.45
D-Link (India)110.0056.5551.4282.15
Neyveli Lignite138.3570.9651.2967.55
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser34.9117.8651.17102.85
Snowman Logistics108.0755.2451.1135.00
Prism Johnson135.4669.1251.0385.55
Aksh Optifibre488.95249.2950.9924.20
J&K Bank8086.884122.5850.9839.25
BPL105.7153.8550.9439.85
Hikal176.4389.7150.85161.85
VIP Clothing55.7928.3450.8027.95
Ramky Infrastructure22.0211.1850.78148.45
Torrent Power2659.151348.9150.73267.70
Century Plyboards(I)105.7553.6450.72180.15
Nagarjuna Oil165.2183.7350.680.75
Federal Bank14369.277279.2650.6691.00
Quess Corp112.7357.1050.65696.00
8K Miles Software298.43151.0150.60151.40
Astron Paper & Board55.8928.2750.58112.75
Aries Agro Ltd128.8164.8750.36101.40
The Ramco Cements184.3692.4150.13630.05
Astra Microwave Prod162.2681.2750.0884.60
TGB Banquets209.14104.7050.0620.45
Aditya Birla Fashion1636.73819.1850.05209.70
Man InfraConstruct137.7068.8650.0138.05
Hero MotoCorp371.77185.3749.862910.95
Zensar Technologies46.7623.2949.80236.40
Hindalco7173.763570.9549.78208.50
Aditya Birla Capital1100.96547.3849.7296.60
NMDC4975.592470.2049.6593.65
Indraprastha Gas982.32487.7749.65272.35
Rana Sugars165.7282.2549.633.45
Jindal Stainless542.69269.2249.6133.15
Shree Renuka Sugar750.65372.1949.5811.30
Suven Life Sciences273.44134.4449.17218.55
PNB Gilts239.74117.7949.1332.55
NHPC888.05436.2149.1225.55
Coal India2323.321137.9848.98232.65
Jamna Auto Inds.419.67205.3448.9362.00
Hexaware Tech.1906.92931.4548.85319.70
Caplin Point Lab37.1818.1548.81412.35
Intellect Design175.2185.3648.72219.35
Omax Autos51.5825.1248.7189.85
Taj GVK Hotels22.8811.1348.63181.60
Gruh Finance1757.45853.9748.59238.75
Indian Overseas Bank303.53147.4848.5914.45
Lincoln Pharma22.4210.8948.57224.40
Alok Inds1630.64791.8248.563.65
Adani Gas341.36165.5648.5098.40
IG Petrochem.30.1414.6148.47403.20
Ansal Prop. & Infra115.1955.6948.3412.45
Vivimed Labs195.5494.4648.3134.40
Navkar Corporation303.79146.6448.2750.85
Arihant Superstruct.29.4114.1948.2653.45
ABB India107.1351.5748.141293.20
GTL461.98221.9548.047.75
HPL Electric41.4619.9248.0460.55
MIRC Electronics352.43169.2248.0226.90
Jubilant LifeScience199.0495.0547.75719.75
Oil India1130.61538.0047.59175.10
Hotel Leela Venture203.1096.6347.5814.80
JSW Energy429.32203.4647.3968.90
Cummins India1144.97541.5147.29877.70
Amrutanjan Healthcar42.6219.9746.86298.10
Thirumalai Chemicals383.15179.5146.85108.25
L&T Technology Serv.39.3218.4146.831649.50
CreditAccess Grameen48.6622.7046.64404.75
Quick Heal Tech53.0024.7146.64210.60
Magma Fincorp94.0043.8346.63108.70
Info Edge361.60168.5346.611679.55
Donear Inds64.6630.0746.5142.90
Adani Transmission123.6457.4646.48219.70
NELCO65.8230.4946.33293.50
Tata Coffee148.7968.7846.23100.05
Sun Pharma Adv. Res396.84183.4146.22182.80
Ashapura Intimates414.52191.6046.2224.75
HPCL4894.032258.5146.15241.55
Parag Milk Foods87.0640.0846.03242.50
Britannia Inds278.64127.8845.893183.90
Deepak Fert & Petro264.47121.2245.83143.25
Rupa & Co26.1811.9945.80347.65
International Paper28.4613.0245.73448.35
Universal Cables72.9033.3145.70270.20
GAIL India4525.562064.7145.62324.55
Sonata Software106.0248.2445.50305.05
PTC India Fin. Serv291.82132.7445.4917.55
Filatex India184.3483.1645.1157.90
West Coast Paper72.0232.3944.97290.35
Indiabulls Real Est.1693.84760.1744.8885.95
Mahanagar Gas137.4461.6644.87899.55
Sakthi Sugars41.0118.3644.7712.95
Balmer Lawrie & Co25.8711.5744.73199.25
Infosys19671.308770.2444.58726.60
Vakrangee9334.304159.2244.5643.70
Tera Software27.3712.1944.5548.40
Sunflag Iron & Steel124.1455.2944.5453.05
SPIC115.3751.3844.5328.25
ICICI Prudential1072.73476.3844.41352.85
Williamson Magor &Co64.7528.7544.4063.05
Corporation Bank177.7878.8544.3528.80
Kellton Tech Solut.440.89195.3344.3045.70
Titan Co1452.14642.2944.23968.30
Saregama India68.0429.9944.08618.00
Himachal Fut. Commns3431.631508.2743.9524.65
Newgen Software Tech31.7013.9343.93303.50
UPL1364.86597.9743.81775.95
Andhra Bank695.77304.4943.7628.85
Dr. Reddys Lab357.58155.9543.612594.80
HEG84.9636.9843.523542.40
Shivam Autotech36.1715.7443.5242.90
MEP Infrastructure103.6445.0643.4844.90
Ugar Sugar Works25.0510.8943.4713.50
Container Corp269.27116.8843.41681.70
UCO Bank328.50141.9643.2120.55
Avanti Feeds62.3926.9343.17374.20
Titagarh Wagons217.8294.0343.1780.90
Geojit Finl. Service64.0227.6243.1547.15
Uflex33.9414.6043.03270.05
Radico Khaitan577.20247.6942.91418.60
Sterlite Technologie637.69272.9242.80291.50
Vinyl Chemicals66.1528.2842.7583.60
Ginni Filaments221.2494.3242.6317.70
Indowind Energy93.1539.7042.625.45
Granules India489.63208.0042.4888.30
Deepak Nitrite64.8227.5142.44219.45
Pioneer Embroideries40.5517.1642.3326.55
CentralBank of India277.21117.1542.2636.00
Shriram Trans. Fin777.79328.3942.221188.20
Jindal Saw568.21239.4942.1581.35
Apex Frozen Foods28.0611.8142.08363.00
Allcargo Logistics75.4231.7042.03110.65
Oberoi Realty540.05226.9942.03452.30
Star Paper Mills47.7820.0742.02154.50
Godrej Properties162.4268.1541.96730.05
RattanIndia Power1292.35541.3341.893.55
National Fertilizers432.51180.8541.8136.25
REC5321.762225.2341.81126.05
Castrol India8588.503589.2641.79167.90
Future MarketNetwork30.1812.5941.7154.60
Reliance Industries10062.884195.0341.691129.65
Pidilite Inds.1538.60641.2241.681168.90
Voltas1563.00651.4541.68531.05
Mphasis168.1369.8641.55876.45
SBI Life Insuran68.6728.5041.50623.90
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug3116.231290.6141.429.35
Jindal Hisar288.66119.3741.3586.10
JB Chem & Pharma232.5796.1441.34315.75
Bombay Burmah Trdg.76.2731.5041.301280.95
Anant Raj257.70106.2141.2135.25
ADF Foods58.0323.8941.17268.95
PNB Housing Finance114.3246.9941.10889.75
Cadila Healthcare1068.59437.7840.97355.90
Power Finance Corp3666.821501.8940.96108.30
MMTC502.45205.5440.9129.20
Mangalore Chem &Fert49.6320.2940.8944.70
Balkrishna Inds.662.37270.7040.87869.95
Indusind Bank1725.82704.8040.841495.20
GNA Axles105.9243.2340.81368.75
Sun Pharma Inds.4291.871749.6440.77452.45
Dilip Buildcon76.5631.1040.62392.10
Bharat Forge1650.63667.5740.44486.65
Bajaj Auto169.7268.5640.402725.85
JK Paper644.82259.0940.18151.25
MIC Electronics7442.842975.0839.971.00
Torrent Pharma273.67108.9739.821891.70
Manpasand Beverages275.83109.7439.7985.70
HT Media291.44115.7739.7247.55
Kesoram Industries111.6444.2239.6080.50
IL&FS Investment Mgr355.08140.2639.506.70
VIP Inds.487.37192.2439.45509.60
HCL Tech.1846.95726.7439.35947.70
Jain Irrigation Sys2976.171170.7839.3465.90
Firstsource Solution5422.452126.8439.2253.15
National Aluminium2797.011095.2639.1662.15
PI Industries49.8919.4138.90842.15
Meghmani Organics831.53322.2438.7559.35
Shipping Corpn.228.7288.3138.6146.35
Ashiana Housing59.8423.0638.54117.10
Transformers & Rect80.9831.1938.5213.80
Graphite India533.49205.2938.48695.80
Prakash Inds.1087.60418.0038.4396.95
Birla Cable42.2116.2138.40189.25
KRBL90.9634.6638.11315.55
Eicher Motors63.3224.0738.0120638.15
Kajaria Ceramics571.63216.7137.91531.75
RBL Bank485.03183.6237.86579.25
Cipla1177.38445.6937.85514.95
Satin Creditcare371.63140.4737.80244.60
GHCL259.0897.5837.66258.20
Axis Bank5467.482058.8937.66660.60
DCM Shriram52.5419.7837.65357.45
Goa Carbon40.3815.1437.51502.15
Glenmark Pharma587.84220.4737.50665.05
Gallantt Ispat303.49113.3937.3636.20
Adani Ports &Special1965.52727.5037.01385.15
Marksans Pharma753.96278.1836.8927.80
Kohinoor Foods98.8636.3836.8035.30
Apollo Tyres2219.72814.6236.70223.20
HCC4425.741619.9036.6013.00
R Systems Intl.570.75208.0736.4653.55
Camlin Fine Sciences661.86239.1236.1356.25
LIC Housing Finance1011.37364.9036.08486.05
Vimta Labs131.3847.0435.81300.05
Hind Oil Exploration120.3043.0335.77119.10
Shakti Pumps (I)38.8713.8935.73412.55
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp221.0978.7135.6018.55
Havells India1044.05371.6335.59681.10
Reliance Infra2931.901042.6335.56310.10
Unichem Lab110.8339.2835.44201.05
GNFC1035.24366.4435.40379.25
Jubilant Inds.92.7732.8335.39119.10
Nitco267.3494.4835.3442.15
Hindustan Copper345.56121.8735.2749.55
Bharat Gears95.8133.4434.90173.30
Kiri Industries49.7817.3434.84457.80
Nagarjuna Fertilizer533.12183.5834.439.00
L&T Finance Holdings5914.192020.7034.17141.05
Asian Granito India463.00158.0134.13149.15
Ansal Housing160.9954.9134.1112.95
Lovable Lingerie33.8411.5434.09113.25
Chambal Fert & Chem399.21135.7734.01169.00
Tata Steel7603.182583.7233.98475.05
MRPL556.05188.8233.9670.40
Dalmia Bharat Sugar296.74100.5933.90103.35
VA Tech Wabag167.4656.6333.82304.85
AMD Industries70.6223.8533.7826.20
JK Tyres & Inds.222.1375.0133.77100.70
Tech Mahindra2491.52837.8833.63706.25
Apollo Hospital Ent.466.54156.7233.591329.15
Zee Entertainment6762.712257.7933.39456.80
United Spirits1149.12383.0133.33604.25
Dena Bank1477.60488.5633.0613.60
Balrampur Chini Mill4184.221380.1332.98111.25
Puravankara194.3964.0432.9479.45
Godawari Power & Isp115.4437.9732.89248.50
Engineers India2226.42732.0732.88126.20
Vidhi Specialty Food97.3431.9632.8383.30
Everest Kanto Cylind471.21153.9932.6832.40
RCF3038.55988.9232.5567.05
Sequent Scientific1949.57633.8132.5179.30
SORIL Infra Resource56.6618.4132.50337.90
SBI9444.373065.8332.46301.65
Reliance Naval833.43269.2332.3013.30
Dish TV India12700.644076.5732.1035.95
Manappuram Finance1874.26596.6731.8398.65
Muthoot Finance806.95256.7331.81541.65
Munjal Auto Inds205.4765.0231.6559.45
Advani Hotel&Resorts144.2645.5931.6075.50
KPR Mill88.4627.9231.56530.20
Madras Fertilizers737.66231.6031.4025.95
Housing & Urban Dev.594.89186.3731.3343.30
Swan Energy274.4285.9031.3099.90
Vedanta9416.352944.1131.27198.90
Motherson Sumi Sys3467.871084.5731.27160.70
Axiscades Engg. Tech57.3517.9031.2182.55
Raymond407.15126.9031.17815.20
Equitas Holdings2544.34793.0331.17123.80
United Breweries478.19148.7231.101419.20
Subex2490.83771.2330.966.40
Welspun India419.45129.8130.9562.60
IFCI2103.91650.4030.9114.75
Globus Spirits88.4927.1830.71155.10
MTNL1478.68451.3030.5215.00
Biocon1217.60371.0530.47647.70
Ambuja Cement1294.41394.1230.45216.75
Bajaj Finance1466.30445.4230.382604.20
Divis Lab383.54116.5230.381522.20
Tinplate Company386.24116.2730.10152.55
IOL Chem & Pharma1212.69364.7030.07207.35
India Cements7909.402371.4529.9887.95
Bandhan Bank1668.89498.9229.89452.55
Rico Auto Inds216.8864.8029.8871.45
IDFC1707.23510.0029.8742.95
PVR314.7893.0929.571660.55
DCB Bank3939.901162.5729.51183.10
ACC551.51161.9329.361483.45
JP Associate7659.082234.1329.177.30
Tata Communications239.6969.4228.96515.60
HCL Infosystems453.16131.1828.9524.80
Ashok Leyland11106.563191.4828.7493.60
State Trading Corp88.3325.3828.74131.25
Bliss GVS Pharma782.78223.6528.57162.85
Hindustan Zinc414.88118.2228.49273.00
GATI497.94141.2428.3682.05
Max Financial656.65185.5628.26460.50
Lux Industries207.7557.9327.881220.20
Page Industries52.5714.6327.8423760.60
Tata Motors - DVR2024.35562.5227.7998.45
Uttam Sugar Mills156.7443.5127.7698.20
Tata Global Beverage649.31180.1127.74214.30
Bhansali Engg. Poly.887.70245.2827.6387.05
Chola. Invest & Fin.165.0245.3727.491190.90
Supreme Industries47.0912.8827.361113.70
Nila Infrastructures2660.84727.1427.338.40
Siemens273.5074.4327.211063.05
Sakuma Exports4191.671138.5927.1639.30
Maruti Suzuki491.20133.3727.157355.15
V-Guard Inds.491.19133.3427.15208.25
E.I.D. Parry (I)164.5444.6227.11226.10
Surya Roshni295.3880.0427.10246.35
NBCC (India)6239.371689.9527.0959.80
TRF42.2511.3726.90124.25
Avadh Sugar & Energy47.3412.6826.78390.60
HDIL5036.591343.9526.6828.05
63 Moons Tech.172.2145.7226.5595.60
Delta Corp655.76173.8226.51257.45
Sobha247.2965.4826.48475.00
BHEL5007.751319.7326.3568.35
Triveni Engg. & Inds2068.31543.4226.2749.50
Linde India1019.22267.4826.24787.45
Fineotex Chemical3366.39878.2626.0943.85
Mastek153.5640.0526.08421.95
Bajaj Electricals98.7525.7426.07481.30
Lupin1071.98279.1326.04849.70
Tata Metaliks89.8323.3726.01625.10
South Indian Bank8125.712086.7525.6815.60
Avenue Supermarts1829.49463.1925.321390.00
Wipro15070.803801.9625.23329.80
Aban Offshore280.8970.6525.1574.30
IDBI1760.90429.0824.3761.75
Chennai Petrol. Corp213.3551.8724.31264.50
GSFC1900.69459.4524.17112.30
JSW Steel6557.581576.3124.04292.10
Gujarat Gas2995.34714.8123.86143.30
TVS Motor963.79229.5423.82544.00
Karnataka Bank2170.19511.8823.59119.30
Aurobindo Pharma1884.57443.8923.55786.55
Dhampur Sugar Mills1651.22387.5623.47180.65
GM Breweries72.3016.9723.47558.65
Reliance Power7176.811672.6523.3130.20
Alankit573.55133.5023.2827.10
Fert Chem Travancore415.7196.8023.2844.90
Network 18 Media Inv939.66218.6523.2740.40
Bajaj Finserv133.3430.9823.236509.70
Shankara Bldg. Prod87.6020.3423.21511.10
Kaveri Seed512.41118.6423.15579.40
Allahabad Bank3135.01723.1523.0743.95
Wockhardt749.52172.3623.00509.40
IRB Infra.&Developer953.82219.2522.99157.60
Dixon Technologies44.5910.1822.822166.90
Sun TV Network1174.49265.5822.61579.55
Tata Sponge Iron82.5318.5922.53783.85
SREI Infra Fin4119.25927.8622.5233.40
Can Fin Homes397.0289.3322.50276.65
ITI1843.12412.5222.3894.50
Dr Lal Pathlabs65.5514.6722.38996.35
NCC6397.001430.4722.3688.95
Omaxe219.2248.7122.22212.05
Jindal Worldwide455.35100.8622.1572.95
Ajanta Pharma286.0863.2322.101160.30
Birla Corporation108.8423.5021.59575.25
TCS7711.651656.1021.481867.80
Kilitch Drugs(India)543.38116.5921.46224.50
RS Software (India)728.62154.7321.2435.65
Piramal Enterprises345.2773.1721.192345.75
Suzlon Energy14019.112924.7420.865.30
India Glycols619.85128.7620.77333.80
Syndicate Bank2317.13479.8720.7139.20
Shree Pushkar Chem90.5918.7120.66158.35
JMC Projects (India)850.82175.3320.6194.00
JK Lakshmi Cement200.8341.1920.51308.55
Century Textile &Ind273.7156.0420.47892.25
Ajmera Realty&Infra151.1330.6620.29167.85
Escorts1231.15247.5620.11756.10
Walchandnagar Inds546.89107.9219.73100.25
Vodafone Idea9633.901894.7219.6736.25
Bharti Airtel5143.391010.6919.65337.75
Arvind1972.59384.6419.5095.10
Eveready Inds. (I)1943.28378.9919.50228.30
CG Power & Indl.Soln3742.09728.9819.4844.60
Bata india819.71159.6019.471167.30
Tata Elxsi657.47126.7919.28979.20
Amara Raja Batteries404.3877.8219.24765.40
Dredging Corp222.5742.6819.18443.00
Prestige Estate Proj482.3491.6719.00215.35
Trident8021.361523.1218.9972.75
Sunteck Realty91.2117.2818.94335.60
Nila Spaces5339.711001.2018.754.30
Indiabulls Housing3114.91578.4318.57808.85
Foseco India60.9011.1818.361620.50
Tata Motors13536.582446.7418.08185.35
Yes Bank82308.0614755.0117.93203.00
Hindustan Media Vent84.9715.1917.87126.35
KPIT Technologies1873.27331.8317.71211.85
Reliance Capital3661.58635.9217.37221.80
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.3888.64674.5817.35223.75
BF Investment115.5320.0417.35245.70
GMR Infrastructure7924.211366.5017.2416.50
Jai Corp2072.11352.2417.00113.00
Dolphin Offshore Ent127.6221.5016.8554.00
PTC India906.90151.0616.6690.95
Bank Of Baroda8076.761336.8916.55121.10
Gayatri Projects294.2848.1216.35183.20
Union Bank Of India8255.201314.9115.9394.15
Adani Power9396.081491.4815.8750.25
PNB14499.042267.8215.6481.95
Reliance Indl. Infra290.8144.4515.28338.05
Hercules Hoists204.6831.1915.24120.40
Interglobe Aviation836.82127.4815.231082.95
Aptech1710.45254.3514.87203.00
Adani Enterprises1805.68268.3914.86148.65
Bang Overseas271.4040.0814.7757.75
BF Utilities442.7565.2314.73224.35
Ujjivan Financial1324.53194.6614.70292.95
Jindal Steel & Power12155.311763.4914.51146.90
Indiabulls Ventures2995.92421.6814.08389.10
Infibeam Avenues32188.694378.7113.6047.00
SAIL10317.581386.9813.4451.05
NIIT Tech1041.89139.4413.381186.10
Canara Bank3287.35433.0313.17275.35
Indo Tech Transform.211.6027.5913.04128.45
CEAT506.4465.6512.961236.40
TV18 Broadcast12229.441578.8612.9138.85
Repco Home Finance446.3857.6212.91432.65
IFB Industries132.4316.8512.72912.25
SMS Lifesciences94.0111.8312.58747.40
Indian Bank596.1774.3012.46252.30
Kolte Patil Develop.356.0542.4511.92263.45
Jubilant FoodWorks989.19117.1911.851236.00
PC Jeweller14261.451669.2111.7081.55
Mindtree Ltd1598.60183.9111.50854.50
Responsive Inds174.7619.9311.4094.70
Godfrey Phillips1297.28145.1611.19985.75
Ruby Mills200.9722.4011.14312.80
Multi Commodity Exch880.2194.0710.69763.15
Just Dial956.53100.9210.55478.45
Strides Pharma Scien3559.12362.9910.20514.45
Bank Of India5804.98549.449.47104.10
DLF4060.16351.248.65185.95
Reliance Comm48091.794119.498.5713.45
Oriental Bank2347.88198.998.4897.75
BEML2339.75179.797.68910.60
SRF337.1724.707.332071.50
Capri Global Capital326.5521.086.46131.85
Praj Industries17941.241157.396.45154.25
Jet Airways (I)42059.812022.384.81293.70

Latest News