Market Dashboard

As on 18 Aug 2017 04:15 PM Closed
9837.40
-0.67% -66.75
Today’s High 9865.95
Today’s Low 9783.65
Open 9865.95
Previous Close 9904.15
Advance 23
Decline 27
Unchanged 1
18/08/2017 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price9837.40
  • Open9865.95
  • High9865.95
  • Low9783.65
  • Prev. Close9904.15

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 512 (28.30%) 1017 (35.89%)
Declines 1028 (56.83%) 1682 (59.35%)
Unchanged 269 (14.87%) 135 (4.76%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Bilpower11.1011.10100.000.95
Magnum Ventures18.7718.77100.0013.10
Eastern Silk Inds42.7642.76100.005.95
Surana Industries19.3319.2899.743.25
Uttam Value Steels279.48278.7399.730.40
SETFNIFTY135.68135.1999.64100.18
Quantum Gold Fund - E T F28.3928.2599.541295.10
NTPC29.4829.0298.44173.40
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF109.27106.8697.80263.10
IFB Industries122.11119.0597.49677.25
Essel Propack578.37562.7497.30259.80
Inventure Growth&Sec89.4286.6196.8612.00
Astrazeneca Pharma I13.1712.7196.54910.35
Sobha2070.341997.9296.50386.30
Sambhaav Media152.60147.2096.4612.00
Ess Dee Aluminium34.2132.6995.5533.80
Splendid Metal Prod.34.5732.8995.161.65
HealthcareGlobal264.61251.6995.12272.80
Orient Cement568.68536.8094.40155.05
Future MarketNetwork15.8814.9594.1371.15
RattanIndia Infra1196.311121.4993.755.65
Next Mediaworks13.8712.9893.6418.40
Greenply Industries564.35526.8993.36274.00
Narayana Hrudayalay61.8757.7593.34295.10
India Power Corpn.36.4934.0193.1937.05
Parabolic Drugs79.2773.8493.157.20
Monsanto India12.5311.5892.422444.80
NIFTYIWIN119.16109.3691.78101.19
Sita Shree Food18.8717.3291.753.90
Orient Green Power40.1836.8091.598.45
Vakrangee3811.703490.0791.56449.60
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys32.7529.8891.2220.90
SKM Egg Products21.6719.7591.1171.25
Punjab Chem. & Corp17.3415.7590.85362.05
Taj GVK Hotels39.3335.7390.85161.05
Guj. State Petronet794.38721.5990.84184.35
Noida Toll Bridge642.92583.4990.768.40
Consolidated Constn.17.2715.6690.704.05
Gujarat Gas62.7056.8790.69770.00
Guj. Sidhee Cement18.0216.2590.2124.80
Gyscoal Alloys204.89184.1089.856.80
Lycos Internet867.10774.4089.316.70
Megasoft77.4969.1289.2013.40
Onward Technologies45.8140.7588.9591.75
Ansal Prop. & Infra79.9970.9288.6623.30
Max India263.07233.1188.61136.85
Sarla Perform. Fibre49.1543.4888.4843.85
Minda Industries180.10158.9488.25780.05
Flexituff Internatl.15.9914.0888.0582.05
PVP Ventures65.2057.3087.874.85
City Union Bank1317.821157.1487.81154.10
Spice Mobility35.4731.0387.4820.35
Manaksia Steels29.0825.3387.1321.00
Mcleod Russel88.0676.5686.95175.20
Colgate Palmol. (I)1041.39904.8886.891074.20
Tulsi Extrusions36.7631.9486.883.35
Atul33.0228.6886.842070.65
AIA Engineering33.7429.2786.771414.90
Adhunik Metaliks62.0053.4786.244.30
Navneet Education183.15157.8886.20157.10
ICSA India33.7229.0586.152.70
Nakoda188.11161.7585.990.30
AYM Syntex13.8111.8685.8661.50
Hindustan Motors287.32245.1485.327.90
Varun Beverages Ltd.725.22617.2885.12547.40
CMI13.6811.6385.05196.95
Shyam Century15.4413.0984.838.70
IndSwiLtd13.8011.6884.658.15
Cinevista49.3341.5484.218.95
Ipca Laboratories477.55401.8484.15416.65
E-Land Apparel17.1714.4484.1217.85
Vaswani Industries14.8312.4483.9113.00
SH Kelkar & Co42.0535.1883.67252.35
S Chand And Co50.4242.1483.57500.70
Nestle61.8851.5483.286653.40
Zensar Technologies17.3714.4683.28795.65
Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.30.2725.2183.271349.15
Shreyans Inds14.9212.3882.95152.70
LML124.02102.8582.9310.40
Thyrocare Technologies12.1510.0782.92708.20
Coral India Fin &Hsg13.9611.5582.7064.00
Star Cement36.6330.2482.57116.05
Shriram City Union23.9319.7582.542153.80
Simbhaoli Sugars36.0229.5682.0730.30
Sundaram Multi Pap527.24431.1681.782.75
Oriental Hotels25.1520.5681.7533.85
Reliance ETFNifty BE48.5539.5281.421016.08
Tree House Education50.2440.8981.4015.05
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg30.2124.5881.38168.25
Shilpi Cable Tech.357.19290.5081.3329.65
Poly Medicure22.8818.5981.25212.55
Bhandari Hosiery Exp160.61130.2881.122.10
Nitesh Estates55.8445.0780.718.90
Pricol123.8099.5680.4281.65
BAG Films & Media169.42136.1380.354.30
Arcotech Ltd227.81182.8180.2582.05
Coffee Day Enter.72.0157.6880.11242.30
Allcargo Logistics166.28133.1780.09165.20
Century Enka32.0725.6680.01317.15
Mahindra Life. Dev22.8418.2779.99404.30
Capri Global Capital31.4425.1279.9065.10
Nagarjuna Agrichem88.8070.9279.8735.80
Kotak Nifty ETF34.4627.4879.7599.62
Country Club77.0761.3579.6113.25
KOTAKBKETF100.1479.6279.51246.70
Country CondoS38.0030.1679.383.25
Kothari Petrochem16.2312.8879.3522.25
Gruh Finance303.24240.4179.28483.55
Bartronics India26.2820.8379.2714.25
Schneider Ele. Infra39.1631.0479.26118.95
FDC37.5029.6078.94173.15
Allsec Tech.13.0610.2778.65340.80
Vidhi Specialty Food39.7831.2278.4859.15
BLS Internatl.Serv279.22219.0178.44180.45
Bafna Pharma14.2711.1778.3223.50
Filatex India16.1412.6378.30139.30
Prabhat Dairy77.8260.8878.23130.55
Apar Inds20.3015.8478.02765.60
JK Lakshmi Cement29.9623.3677.96416.85
Bharati Defence21.2216.5477.968.80
Pochiraju Industries26.0020.2177.744.20
CPSEETF1194.59927.6277.6527.17
OCL Iron and Steel30.3723.5677.603.85
Kansai Nerolac Paint68.1452.8077.49460.65
KNR Construction335.73258.8177.09218.90
Gulf Oil Lubricant15.7012.0676.85814.45
RPG Life Sciences17.2713.2776.82316.70
Dynacons Sys & Sol28.6822.0276.7831.55
Diamond Power Infra26.8420.5576.5622.75
Ashiana Housing20.8115.9376.55170.90
Alps Inds16.6212.7176.455.10
Jenson & Nicholson31.3023.8776.258.45
Lyka Labs71.3254.3476.1954.00
Venus Remedies107.1681.4476.0191.70
Manaksia Coated23.0517.5276.0110.20
Cords Cable Inds20.1815.3375.95107.70
Neueon Towers52.6739.9475.834.25
Indo Rama Synth41.3531.3375.7727.45
Sadbhav Engineering112.3084.9375.62268.70
Century Extrusions98.8674.6975.554.25
Super Spinning Mills29.4122.2075.4715.70
Siti Networks128.5996.9575.4025.05
Century Plyboards(I)454.99342.8175.34248.90
Manugraph India16.2312.2075.1647.10
Andhra Cements78.6258.9574.998.95
Ester Inds31.7823.8174.9332.35
Marico928.27694.8774.86319.90
Ashoka Buildcon93.3169.6474.63189.95
HEG276.76206.3874.57470.80
Orient Refractories24.2118.0474.51137.10
Prakash Constrowell158.00117.6274.443.90
Repro India14.6510.8974.39526.60
Supreme Infra. India30.1622.4074.2675.05
Fedders Electric61.4745.5174.0363.65
Rainbow Papers233.02172.3173.944.30
Nitin Fire Protectn850.16628.0773.884.65
Hindustan Unilever1407.291037.9373.751202.20
Tilaknagar Inds71.6252.8073.7311.60
Ducon Infra.85.2262.8173.7032.10
Oswal Greentech65.3148.0973.6322.75
Power Grid Corpn.4343.113191.5873.49222.95
TV Today Network175.01128.4673.40240.05
63 Moons Tech.116.3285.3873.3959.95
Laurus Labs29.4221.5473.21534.90
Vinati Organics16.9312.3873.151022.50
Greaves Cotton366.40267.1772.92144.35
Persistent Systems29.7721.6972.85623.30
Goldstone Technology33.3024.2272.7312.00
Mangalam Timber Prod22.7416.5472.7228.45
Vedanta5525.924017.9272.71298.40
Globus Spirits29.9521.7872.7167.20
JB Chem & Pharma31.7623.0972.68289.35
Burnpur Cement193.22140.2972.617.75
Punjab & Sind Bank42.4730.8272.5749.00
Zylog Systems47.0234.0772.463.15
Genus Paper & Boards101.3773.2872.295.40
Kajaria Ceramics337.95243.5872.07643.45
Adlabs Entertainment171.61123.6872.0756.35
Texmaco Infra19.8614.2971.9649.05
Metkore Alloys826.75594.2871.886.75
Windsor Machines15.8511.3671.7054.30
DB Corp15.1910.8971.70376.50
Pressman Advertising21.5915.4671.6158.65
VIP Inds.210.14149.9971.38195.05
Neulands Global Inds66.5447.4871.360.95
Unity Infraprojects20.9314.9471.366.40
Urja Global203.51145.0171.260.90
Jagran Prakashan68.3748.6871.20172.60
20 Microns21.6115.3671.0734.30
BS637.11452.7871.071.30
United Bank390.47277.2771.0118.20
Vijay Shanthi Build.56.3539.9870.9624.65
Phoenix Mills50.6535.8870.85539.25
Sunil Hitech Engine.539.50382.1970.8411.65
EMCO43.7130.9670.8218.90
RS Software (India)74.1252.4970.8260.75
Usha Martin795.55561.9370.6318.95
TN Newsprints50.7235.7670.50340.15
Gateway Distriparks32.5822.9570.45243.70
Cosmo Films48.2133.9270.36375.15
Jindal Poly Films76.4453.7770.34365.30
KSK Energy Ventures204.16143.2370.167.35
Guj. Alkalies & Chem35.7425.0169.96404.40
Pudumjee Paper45.4831.7769.8526.20
Praj Industries175.30122.3369.7968.50
Websol Energy System120.6284.0469.68115.50
Shanthi Gears23.2416.1969.67131.05
Carborundum Univer.122.3285.2169.66337.65
Provogue India307.57213.9469.564.15
Nagarjuna Oil148.51103.2669.533.75
Blue Blends85.0859.1469.5229.65
Hero MotoCorp209.35145.5169.503986.70
Setco Automotive109.7576.1969.4337.50
Indoco Remedies26.2718.2469.43194.85
Ansal Housing & Cons23.3316.1869.3422.10
Nucleus Software Exp31.9422.1369.28286.80
Mahindra & Mahindra678.86470.2669.271370.00
Dhanuka Agritech17.4512.0969.26733.60
Suryalakshmi Cotton22.2515.4169.2698.30
Garware-Wall Ropes29.7820.6269.25875.95
Signet Industries381.31263.7669.179.00
Ramco Inds.78.9154.5369.11227.50
Ashapura Minechem93.5364.3168.7655.15
Alphageo India21.2014.5768.71787.20
Cyient16.0111.0068.70510.00
MT Educare40.7627.9868.6561.25
Garden Silk Mills39.9527.3568.4731.50
EIH103.8671.1268.47135.20
Action Const. Equip167.58114.7468.4761.95
Music Broadcast28.5619.5568.46376.10
Indian Metal & Ferro71.4948.8068.27479.95
Nila Infrastructures322.03219.7768.2516.80
Raj Oil Mills42.7629.0567.941.30
SP Apparels25.2017.1167.89399.85
Seamec31.9021.6567.87155.20
PSL183.74124.6467.843.90
DCM59.8540.5767.79116.95
GP Petroleums32.1621.7867.7181.85
Kellton Tech Solut.16.2511.0067.6989.70
BSEL Infra Realty88.4359.8467.664.10
Gokaldas Exports65.1644.0967.6685.50
Sicagen India21.0714.2567.6634.75
Patel Integrated Log19.3713.1067.6575.80
Bliss GVS Pharma105.1171.0567.59166.55
GHCL99.0566.8867.53227.35
Fineotex Chemical93.6863.2267.4929.05
PPAP Automotive25.7317.3667.45333.75
Nava Bharat Ventures161.28108.5867.32128.05
Kanani Industries51.8734.8667.2111.40
Sathavahana Ispat22.7415.2767.1538.20
Take Solutions134.9290.5967.14135.25
Godrej Properties95.6464.0766.99510.70
Endurance Tech61.7141.3466.99985.90
Tube Investments101.3567.8766.97826.10
Lupin1834.421228.2766.96938.35
Polaris Consulting49.5233.1066.85240.25
Neyveli Lignite143.8496.1366.8395.55
TGB Banquets27.1118.1066.7851.65
ABB India47.4731.6866.741372.50
Heidelberg Cement78.3452.2666.71121.00
SAL Steels24.2116.1566.706.75
Wipro2980.841987.7066.68288.10
ShirpurGold Refinery35.9623.9866.67138.05
VLS Finance21.1414.0966.6561.30
HDFC1897.961264.8866.641735.05
Panacea Biotec105.0269.9166.57156.65
Prajay Engg.Syndicat93.7462.2566.417.75
Swelect Energy15.1110.0366.36521.85
Kothari Sugars &Chem30.9520.5366.3513.45
Prism Cement54.8636.3466.24112.25
Ganesha Ecosphere18.1412.0266.23343.75
Kirloskar Brothers36.8724.4166.20251.60
Alkyl Amines Chem39.8526.3566.12398.10
Uniply Inds49.6632.8366.12260.15
LEEL Electricals55.2136.4766.05178.10
PSP Projects58.3238.4765.97315.50
Syncom Healthcare47.6631.4165.924.50
Sonata Software133.2287.8065.90157.55
Peninsula Land198.36130.5765.8218.55
Vikas EcoTech453.00297.7865.7320.70
RSWM24.6116.1565.63333.35
Surana Solar47.7131.2965.5914.95
Educomp Solutions83.7654.8065.438.15
Future Retail712.81466.1765.40480.35
Genus Power Infra121.4479.2865.2950.90
Goodluck India18.7612.2565.2982.75
Vinyl Chemicals21.6214.1165.2470.65
Prime Focus31.9520.8165.13106.05
Zee Learn163.51106.4165.0842.60
Supreme Tex Mart81.0752.7065.003.90
Sundram Fasteners64.8142.1164.97390.50
SJVN863.78560.3564.8730.90
Asian Granito India36.6523.7664.83409.10
NTPC7572.484895.0864.64173.40
Digjam102.5566.2664.6111.35
JVL Agro Industries233.94151.1064.5921.65
Gammon India327.60211.5664.588.70
Magma Fincorp302.20195.0464.54180.00
Ballarpur Inds.668.87431.4464.5014.20
Indraprastha Medical55.2335.5564.3652.85
L&T Technology Serv.19.5912.6064.31740.50
Manali Petro141.9391.1964.2533.35
Nelcast74.4947.8164.1863.80
Metalyst Forgings70.5345.2564.1530.55
Jayant Agro-Organics25.9516.6063.98484.80
GATI302.22193.2463.94109.90
Cerebra Integ. Tech259.99166.2463.9444.80
HDFC Bank926.87591.1563.781752.15
Kolte Patil Develop.92.2358.7363.67165.50
Max Ventures & Ind92.9459.1663.6685.35
Jyothy Laboratories16.2210.3263.61375.15
Quess Corp24.3515.4663.49893.95
JHS Svendgaard70.8644.9163.3967.15
Indo Thai Securities15.8610.0663.3932.45
Swan Energy58.3036.9563.38118.50
Radha Madhav Corp.518.25328.4363.3731.55
Lokesh Machines21.3213.5163.3780.25
GE Shipping44.2628.0463.34385.85
HCL Tech.1064.95674.5363.34876.25
Rushil Decor27.5717.4563.30778.15
Future Enterprises632.98399.9263.1838.50
L&T Infotech21.0013.2663.16773.35
Global Vectra Helico33.9821.4063.00133.15
GTL90.8557.2362.9915.55
HSIL38.1324.0262.99353.00
Transport Corp.44.7128.1662.98277.70
Madhav Marbles&Gran.86.1654.2162.9166.55
Talbros Auto Compont43.2227.1662.83196.15
Mold-tek Packaging31.6019.8562.83293.00
VST Tillers Tractors19.0711.9862.802090.25
Texmo Pipes & Prod.50.5431.6662.6420.35
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp179.76112.3762.5128.00
Everest Kanto Cylind110.9969.3562.4836.00
Finolex Inds49.6931.0062.38590.00
Zee Entertainment3540.592208.4462.37511.60
PNB Gilts193.21120.5162.3752.70
New Delhi Television31.3419.5462.3438.80
Castrol India610.92380.7362.32387.65
Goldstone Infratech1244.86772.4262.05130.45
Goldiam Internatl.32.7820.3362.0283.50
Patspin India18.8911.7061.9723.40
PTC India Fin. Serv1136.05702.3761.8336.70
CentralBank of India1619.291000.6661.8074.45
Lloyds Steels37.6323.2261.701.50
Essar Shipping28.0417.2961.6825.65
IIFL Holdings127.0878.3661.66584.95
JK Cement32.6220.1061.61999.35
Zee Media Corpn.276.89170.5861.6036.35
Visa Steel26.4116.2561.5620.75
Speciality Restauran199.87122.9461.51117.95
Soma Textiles39.9424.5661.4910.70
Birla Corporation24.3614.9761.45944.40
Triveni Turbine Ltd.32.5519.9661.33130.55
Nandan Denim99.7461.0861.24145.75
KCP71.1443.4461.07103.10
Gujarat Pipavav Port152.6793.2061.05138.40
Gayatri Projects58.1735.4961.01162.40
Huhtamaki PPL136.0882.8060.85230.05
Camlin Fine Sciences95.2757.9160.7978.40
Star Paper Mills53.5532.5360.75185.50
IL&FS Investment Mgr330.04199.9160.5715.40
Videocon Inds.582.04351.7860.4419.65
Jay Shree Tea58.7435.4660.36102.15
Ramco Systems35.8621.6260.29345.85
Sharon Bio-Medicine79.2947.7860.265.75
Balmer Lawrie & Co85.3051.3160.16238.45
Jagsonpal Pharma21.5212.9460.1431.20
Electrost Castings415.68249.5660.0429.15
MOIL163.7698.2860.02359.10
Onelife Capital17.9510.7860.0223.00
Intrasoft Tech38.6723.2059.99436.50
Jindal Poly Invest17.2710.3659.9757.40
Bharti Infratel4427.162653.1059.93395.30
Hathway Cable & Data43.4925.9859.7432.30
Kesoram Industries149.1389.0859.73130.00
Aries Agro Ltd44.3526.4759.67145.60
Genesys Intl. Corpn100.1759.7559.65240.00
JK Paper249.67148.6259.5293.50
West Coast Paper56.5133.6159.47190.65
MBL Infrastructures143.0084.9759.4223.10
Trent73.5843.7159.40266.40
Sakuma Exports44.0526.1459.34104.70
Oberoi Realty35.6921.1859.34369.90
Pincon Spirit289.23171.2859.2256.65
Himatsingka Seide83.7249.5759.21327.15
Mangalam Drugs&Org.29.4717.4559.21137.65
PIL Italtca Lifest.33.8920.0559.1611.50
Sudarshan Chemicals46.1227.2759.14378.80
Reliance ETF Gold Be18.1310.7259.142623.20
Nahar Ind.Enterprise36.2121.3959.0691.45
Indusind Bank620.28366.2059.041621.05
TCS1418.68837.5859.042513.80
Quick Heal Tech116.7368.8358.97184.20
Excel Realty64.4037.9758.9653.75
Pratibha Industries180.91106.5858.919.00
DCW553.21325.6358.8632.85
Vascon Engineers234.43137.9958.8633.25
Adani Ports &Special2554.851503.2258.84386.20
Kotak Mahindra Bank956.18562.5358.83983.55
Kanoria Chem. & Inds115.6867.9058.7077.75
BSE68.3540.1258.70998.90
Den Networks50.6029.6958.6783.45
Sanghvi Movers151.4988.8658.66144.85
Nitin Spinners92.6054.2858.61118.00
Talwalkars Better64.2737.6058.50290.30
Morepen Laboratories374.91219.2858.4915.90
Voltamp Transformers24.4714.3158.461086.30
Madras Fertilizers38.9122.7458.4421.10
Pradip Overseas51.4030.0458.441.90
AVT Natural Prod64.2937.5258.3639.10
Transformers & Rect23.0513.4558.33326.35
Gabriel India193.40112.7958.32174.95
KEI Industries189.00110.2358.32215.70
Opto Circuits (I)383.57223.6258.307.95
CCL Products (India)39.6723.1258.28276.70
Skipper Ltd.34.5420.1358.28202.60
ISMT124.3272.3158.1710.65
Puravankara137.7979.9858.0571.60
Moser Baer India120.1969.7057.994.55
Motherson Sumi Sys3206.651853.9457.82325.50
Donear Inds18.2610.5557.8158.95
Zuari Agro Chemicals21.1612.2357.81381.30
Zen Technologies45.2426.1357.7651.20
Vardhman Textiles58.8633.9957.751178.55
Navin Fluorine Intl31.0717.9257.68680.35
Omkar SpecialityChem95.6555.1857.6887.20
Bharat Wire Ropes66.2338.1557.6085.10
Suprajit Engineering50.5129.0657.52280.95
ONGC5559.513195.5357.48160.90
Kamat Hotels (India)86.9449.9457.4461.70
Sterling Biotech172.5999.0757.403.70
Gufic Biosciences60.6534.7357.2670.80
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn280.49160.5157.230.20
Larsen & Toubro1230.71703.6757.181130.60
Mangalore Chem &Fert31.8718.2157.1564.50
HDFC102.2058.4057.141735.05
ITC14869.918494.1557.12281.85
Rajesh Exports534.38304.2556.94719.45
HBL Power Sys237.95135.4156.9144.60
VA Tech Wabag93.7853.3656.90630.10
Jayaswal Neco Inds34.7319.7556.867.60
Nectar Lifesciences106.3960.0356.4227.45
Cupid21.8512.3256.40290.45
Tanla Solutions911.24513.9056.4033.65
Monte Carlo Fashions29.1916.4556.37463.85
Lincoln Pharma25.5014.3756.34154.35
Binani Inds26.5214.9356.3170.85
Brooks Laboratories45.7425.7556.30105.20
Ashapura Intimates106.9060.1356.25394.95
Coromandel Interntl.114.5564.3456.17442.80
Vijaya Bank1212.65681.1156.1764.60
Mukand39.4522.1656.1681.50
Sona Koyo Steerg Sys97.3654.6456.12112.65
Cigniti Technologies131.5673.8356.12213.30
Onmobile Global245.45137.7256.1158.15
Glenmark Pharma680.44381.6956.10610.90
Kitex Garments34.6619.4256.04236.90
Nagarjuna Fertilizer363.78203.4055.9115.15
Redington145.1080.9755.80148.55
Vimta Labs51.3828.6655.78130.00
Parsvnath Developers505.26281.7755.7722.35
Mandhana Industries281.88157.2155.776.50
Uflex139.2577.6455.76406.95
Supreme Petrochem25.0913.9855.70332.20
Karur Vysya Bank1103.29614.4555.69142.55
Gammon Infra Proj1985.531105.0755.664.00
Godrej Consumer Prod302.27168.1455.62918.40
Tara Jewels27.5015.3055.6227.15
Techno Electric &Eng19.4810.8355.60366.90
Compuage Infocom558.99310.5855.5630.75
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.25.4814.1555.52123.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.72.9440.4955.50236.05
Alembic Pharma120.0966.6555.50517.95
Shivam Autotech89.5249.6455.4564.00
Corporation Bank133.8174.1355.4045.55
Jamna Auto Inds.98.4654.5455.39250.25
PI Industries111.8761.9555.37763.90
Tourism Finance Corp456.78252.4855.27100.45
Adani Transmission246.28135.8855.17110.30
Global Offshore Serv79.2743.7055.1335.75
Bharti Airtel2759.971521.0555.11421.00
TD Power Systems66.7536.7855.10217.70
Marksans Pharma1320.33725.4154.9438.00
SEL Manufacturing194.87107.0654.942.95
Crompt.Greaves Cons.271.32148.8554.86225.20
NCL Industries103.8856.9154.79223.00
Mcdowell Holdings69.6738.1554.7540.15
PNC Infratech264.14144.3154.63145.60
Himadri Speciality951.81519.4054.5781.30
Ruchira Papers55.3930.2254.55151.55
Orient Paper & Inds.111.8260.9554.5196.40
Alembic239.99130.6854.4537.20
Texmaco Rail & Eng.153.5383.5454.4189.20
Dr Lal Pathlabs19.2910.4954.38808.55
Petronet LNG5630.403055.9954.28228.55
Prime Securities30.0516.3054.2236.95
Ujaas Energy1036.21561.6554.2022.55
Jai Balaji Inds29.7516.1254.1811.55
Alkem Laboratories18.8210.1954.141799.85
MSP Steel & Power24.3613.1754.0715.80
Thomas Cook (India)134.6272.7854.06219.15
Bombay Rayon Fashion237.31128.2454.04139.75
Eveready Inds. (I)30.7416.5753.90304.65
Dhanlaxmi Bank518.55279.5153.9034.40
Simplex Projects20.9811.2953.7939.45
Precision Camshafts29.9616.1153.78109.50
Snowman Logistics252.07135.5553.7749.75
Autolite India22.4312.0653.7559.00
Exide Inds2071.211112.9353.73208.95
Gulshan Polyols27.1014.5453.6683.35
Archidply Inds54.8829.4553.6689.05
Bank of Maharashtra63.3133.9653.6526.75
High Ground Enter166.3689.2053.6210.80
Electrosteel Steels879.86471.1053.544.20
Aegis Logistics48.5725.9953.51188.10
Titagarh Wagons209.60112.0953.48109.35
The Byke Hospitality43.0222.9953.46189.65
Kridhan Infra188.88100.8453.3983.35
Tata Motors5856.203124.4753.35380.40
KM Sugar Mills232.22123.6253.2321.20
HT Media91.2848.5253.1587.05
Dena Bank400.16211.6952.9031.45
GAIL India2516.671330.2452.86381.25
Monnet Ispat &Energy140.6174.1052.7030.75
Ashima256.04134.7352.6223.35
IOL Chem & Pharma44.9823.6652.5963.05
Sanghi Industries423.85222.9052.5981.85
Ganesh Housing Corp109.8157.6752.52127.60
Advanced Enzyme120.2163.1152.50284.30
NHPC6888.443616.7552.5030.15
PG Electroplast29.1915.3152.45330.25
Rajshree Sugars&Chem24.2612.7152.4054.10
Munjal Auto Inds122.8864.3952.4066.35
MIC Electronics307.65161.1952.397.90
Orchid Pharma128.8667.4052.3024.90
Pennar Engineered486.17254.1552.2893.95
Punj Lloyd782.35408.7052.2419.45
Compucom Software99.4551.9152.2011.40
Deepak Nitrite172.6889.9652.10158.50
IZMO22.0811.4952.0351.25
Ugar Sugar Works252.67131.4252.0122.40
Vishnu Chemicals20.1610.4852.00249.25
Energy Development319.58165.7951.8817.50
Bodal Chemicals120.8962.6551.82163.85
Maithan Alloys52.7427.3251.80489.35
Kalyani Steels123.9064.0851.72414.40
Tata Chemicals465.03240.3151.68592.70
Axis Bank4166.982148.6451.56490.40
Lakshmi Energy&Food123.0563.2651.4135.35
Tech Mahindra3610.731854.7451.37428.85
Arshiya111.6957.2351.2471.55
Prozone Intu Propert235.09120.4551.2341.20
Manappuram Finance8069.434132.1951.2184.80
Infosys82202.4842028.4951.13923.25
KRBL41.1320.8850.78467.95
Reliance ETF Liquid1671.98847.2250.671000.00
Geojit Finl. Service270.86136.7350.48103.60
HPL Electric560.90282.8450.43138.70
Cybertech Sys. &Soft24.0612.1350.4055.80
Guj. Ambuja Exports73.8737.2050.36117.90
TN Petro Products112.9156.7950.3051.15
Indiabulls Housing887.80446.4050.281202.40
The Mandhana Retail34.7717.4850.27148.45
Astra Microwave Prod78.5039.3950.18123.00
Control Print28.9314.4950.10398.85
JM Financial340.19170.2850.05125.70
Supreme Industries25.1012.5349.931065.80
Amtek Auto660.43329.6749.9226.00
RattanIndia Power1538.49765.1349.735.90
Bajaj Finance932.34463.3649.701704.95
JSW Energy5139.062554.2849.7063.95
GIC Housing Fin175.8987.3049.63492.85
Mayur Uniquoters127.2962.9849.47350.85
Spentex Industries62.7731.0449.454.05
Jain Irrigation(DVR)62.0730.6849.4264.20
Firstsource Solution972.83480.4449.3934.10
Visagar Polytex1061.46524.1849.380.95
Superhouse22.5711.1549.38146.60
DQ Entertain.(Inter)269.81133.1349.3414.00
Subex1233.41607.3149.248.55
Emami Infrastructure34.3416.9049.22153.75
GTL Infrastructure3674.121807.2749.196.75
Vardhman Special37.7618.5649.15130.70
Balrampur Chini Mill1125.77552.8049.10166.95
Indraprastha Gas318.89156.1048.951277.50
Anant Raj649.88317.8048.9054.90
PBA Infrastructure37.4218.3048.9016.75
Jindal Hisar136.3866.6148.84168.30
ITD Cementation98.6248.1148.78163.00
GE T&D India121.4459.2348.77380.05
IG Petrochem.23.3211.3548.67441.30
GNFC482.22234.6348.66272.40
Atlanta183.3489.2148.6691.00
Finolex Cables35.9717.5048.65524.90
DCM Shriram103.8450.5048.63388.75
MIRC Electronics135.9866.1148.6214.15
Ultratech Cement276.54134.2548.554014.35
Srikalahasthi Pipes40.9819.9048.54365.45
Eris Lifesciences124.2260.2048.46590.20
Harrisons Malayalam44.2321.4148.4076.10
SORIL Holdings & Ven76.7937.1348.3532.55
Shree Pushkar Chem35.7217.2248.22202.10
VRL Logistics56.7227.3248.18332.45
Deepak Fert & Petro1070.16514.2548.05388.05
Munjal Showa80.8938.8548.04226.35
Sequent Scientific23.8411.4548.02119.85
Elecon Engg.226.29108.4647.9350.30
Renaissance Jewell32.0315.3547.92193.45
Rana Sugars303.40145.3247.908.10
UPL604.13289.3847.90844.95
SMS Pharmaceuticals35.6717.0447.7774.35
Indian Hotel155.7574.1147.58123.95
The Ramco Cements97.3646.2447.49684.30
Sakthi Sugars112.1553.1447.3826.80
Sumeet Inds672.38318.5347.3729.65
PNB Housing Finance68.3032.3447.351526.75
Ucal Fuel Sys.23.2410.9947.30190.30
Phillips CarbonBlack194.9692.0847.23618.85
Oricon Enterprises732.79345.9747.2159.45
Aditya Birla Fashion202.4795.5247.18170.90
Shree Rama News95.7245.0047.0127.55
Aarvee Denims & Exp.543.75255.5747.0035.50
Thangamayil Jeweller31.1014.6046.94381.50
Rolta India274.31128.5446.8653.75
Syngene International47.1922.0946.81452.85
Eicher Motors39.0918.3046.8031511.45
Tata Motors - DVR830.78388.6546.78226.95
ICICI Prudential508.89237.7546.72427.25
Vardhman Polytex51.3323.9846.7144.35
Guj. Inds. Power49.2122.9046.53120.95
ICICI Bank6700.783115.9546.50293.15
Oracle Finl. Service32.9115.2946.443432.50
Vivimed Labs415.25192.4946.36105.90
Mahindra Holi.&Resor67.2231.1646.35367.30
Jindal Stainless189.6287.8246.3182.65
Thirumalai Chemicals35.2716.3046.231165.05
Patel Engineering110.8551.2346.2271.60
SPIC245.74113.3646.1324.85
Maruti Suzuki332.92153.4446.097598.80
Rural Electn. Corp6671.723073.9846.07166.90
Berger Paints India514.29236.2145.93240.55
Tata Coffee645.15296.0945.90135.10
Ginni Filaments224.83103.2045.9050.65
Ambuja Cement2173.18994.3445.75274.95
IVRCL Ltd.1154.22528.0545.755.10
SORIL Infra Resource58.5026.7445.70105.20
Titan Co1401.43638.2945.55623.50
Indian Overseas Bank489.85222.9145.5122.60
Ramky Infrastructure66.1230.0045.3881.60
8K Miles Software40.8718.4645.17489.45
Dabur India585.20264.2745.16310.05
Network 18 Media Inv179.1280.6945.0551.55
Grasim Industries742.50332.9544.841098.05
Hotel Leela Venture163.1472.7644.6020.75
Datamatic Global Ser72.0932.1444.5999.70
Autoline Inds88.8939.6344.5981.20
Cochin Shipyard2393.061066.1244.55534.45
RBL Bank2050.15911.0544.44527.25
Trident394.07174.9744.4081.55
Bajaj Electricals77.8734.4744.27329.60
Strides Shasun174.6977.1844.18906.60
IL&FS Trans &Network148.5165.4344.0578.00
Axiscades Engg. Tech53.7023.6444.02146.50
BL Kashyap & Sons342.56150.4743.9239.00
Somany Ceramics75.1732.9243.79789.50
IL&FS Engg. & Const.23.2410.1843.7941.80
Repco Home Finance99.7743.6943.79662.65
Guj. Fluorochem60.3426.4143.78747.55
Panama Petrochem132.9358.0043.63203.05
Aditya Birla Money2015.98879.2343.6198.10
Coal India3442.521494.8143.42243.35
Emami37.2716.1743.401101.65
Indian Oil Corp.5647.902449.5543.37427.35
Atul Auto77.9933.8043.34454.20
Satin Creditcare80.9934.9843.19283.25
Deep Industries83.7136.0743.09215.70
Selan Exploratn Tech222.8695.7342.96169.35
Pennar Industries2203.72944.7042.8759.95
Fortis Healthcare4571.831957.8542.82145.15
Edelweiss Financial2503.061071.1542.79252.25
Asahi India Glass25.5410.9342.78293.15
Future Consumer3265.631396.6242.7742.45
Vedanta12780.925462.9642.74298.40
Shriram EPC47.6320.3642.7421.35
Bharat Forge399.18170.3642.681169.95
Asian Paints357.49152.5442.671140.00
Pidilite Inds.235.59100.2442.55821.55
Religare Enterprises610.65259.7642.5466.50
Shankara Bldg. Prod35.6315.1542.541043.85
BPL125.1253.2142.5360.45
TVS Electronics82.5035.0742.50179.75
Bhushan Steel629.64264.7442.0568.40
J&K Bank235.3598.6641.9281.80
Adani Power8035.723368.9141.9228.80
Suven Life Sciences132.8155.6441.90160.65
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug2918.171221.9641.8714.80
VIP Clothing62.4226.0241.6957.70
Murudeshwar Ceramics366.67152.7641.6646.40
Rallis India102.5442.6941.64228.80
JP Power Ventures5749.502392.7041.625.95
Salasar Techno Engg.136.5456.6741.51208.60
Kokuyo Camlin55.0822.8141.4190.05
Shipping Corpn.1314.47544.0741.3990.75
Kopran146.2160.4941.3771.40
Britannia Inds80.3133.0441.154251.45
Chola. Invest & Fin.68.5028.1541.101157.40
Viceroy Hotels70.2428.8241.0316.85
Parag Milk Foods59.5124.4141.01235.75
Manpasand Beverages105.7943.2440.88819.80
Intellect Design321.74131.3540.83111.85
Himachal Fut. Commns6187.052524.3240.8016.45
Mirza International183.4074.8340.80156.95
KSS1175.86479.7640.800.10
Steel Exchange India438.76178.9940.7984.25
Rico Auto Inds1054.64430.0140.7776.10
Visaka Inds.47.9719.5540.75498.10
HCL Infosystems742.94302.4440.7143.70
KEC International401.75163.2540.63294.65
Lovable Lingerie60.4724.4840.49225.00
Archies93.9838.0040.4428.60
Lakshmi Vilas Bank666.58269.3740.41178.70
SBI12653.225105.0740.35278.70
IDFC2839.281144.8640.3255.85
Gitanjali Gems341.32137.5840.3161.50
Rain Industries2912.701172.7540.26138.15
Kirloskar Electric419.69168.7940.2251.05
Delta Corp1351.71541.8540.09169.90
Banco Products (I)124.4449.7339.96211.25
Mercator597.43238.6039.9438.95
Alok Inds6757.882697.3239.913.25
DB Realty327.94130.7039.8536.70
IDFC Bank3745.521492.1739.8455.85
North Eastern Carry.138.0754.9639.8142.35
Cummins India138.9055.1939.74899.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel2999.101191.5139.7352.50
Dhampur Sugar Mills470.16186.6939.71260.60
Auto.Axle38.7815.3839.66749.15
BGR Energy Systems51.9120.5739.62131.35
Bata india1148.23454.6839.60679.65
Kiri Industries147.2957.9339.33296.55
Godawari Power & Isp63.1324.8039.29116.70
E.I.D. Parry (I)152.4959.8139.22324.85
Hind Oil Exploration454.71177.9939.1475.80
India Glycols36.9314.4339.07165.70
Lux Industries98.8238.6039.061170.70
Aksh Optifibre6175.552408.5839.0027.20
SRF171.4566.7438.931488.90
Engineers India2013.88783.3138.90153.10
Eros Internatl.Media472.50183.5338.84191.35
Hindustan Copper450.38174.2338.6862.40
Max Financial330.30127.6038.63596.00
ADF Foods422.08162.8538.58244.50
3I Infotech3209.671237.7738.563.95
JK Tyres & Inds.724.75279.1338.51151.70
Cipla1680.22645.7338.43565.30
Piramal Enterprises130.7850.2638.432695.00
Natco Pharma710.88272.8838.39755.85
Uttam Galva Steels97.5137.3838.3326.60
Hilton Metal Forging100.3238.2038.0836.70
Saregama India74.7728.2837.82394.25
BPCL5973.152257.9737.80503.30
Indian Bank1330.34501.8537.72304.10
J Kumar Infraproject311.73117.3537.65208.55
Shree Renuka Sugar1909.72718.2537.6116.90
Balkrishna Inds.96.7336.3337.561488.80
NELCO96.9036.3037.4690.05
Nitco453.74169.1137.2769.35
GPT Infraprojects91.5133.9737.12147.85
Veto Switchgears48.7718.1037.11205.65
National Aluminium2342.93867.4237.0269.95
TRF185.2268.3436.90222.60
Future Lifestyle624.88230.5136.89358.95
Mukta Arts39.8114.6636.8486.10
JMT Auto3093.401136.5036.744.60
Sarda Energy&Mineral263.1396.3136.60369.45
Man Industries206.5775.5736.5887.70
JBM Auto84.7930.9336.48343.35
Housing & Urban Dev.3353.101222.9136.4780.15
Bharat Electronics4121.361499.8736.39182.50
RPP Infra Projects56.2720.4236.29245.70
Motilal Oswal Fin145.1752.6236.251180.40
Minda Corporation393.82142.2136.11109.80
Welspun Corp402.92145.3236.07123.30
NIIT Tech218.3978.7636.06496.65
Security And Int82.4229.7236.06791.50
Cox & Kings India394.11141.9936.03273.40
Sunteck Realty280.27100.7235.94250.10
Container Corp489.94176.0035.921254.15
NCC1743.72625.9135.9087.15
Bhansali Engg. Poly.5221.351873.2135.8883.50
Triveni Engg. & Inds1185.26423.3335.7291.60
HPCL6130.482189.2235.71442.40
Reliance Industries1814.01646.0035.611575.40
Agri-Tech (India)242.6385.8635.3982.65
Mawana Sugars232.2482.1235.3688.95
Tejas Networks73.5625.9235.24334.15
Sun Pharma Inds.4513.541588.6435.20470.15
Ajmera Realty&Infra30.9410.8935.19184.25
Blue Star139.7049.0135.08712.75
Multi Commodity Exch352.06123.5035.081030.00
Majesco60.1321.0835.05360.40
Man InfraConstruct1333.67466.7735.0066.35
State Trading Corp109.8938.3334.87155.15
Indiabulls Ventures1632.87568.2934.80201.15
Inox Leisure61.0221.1634.67239.65
Sanwaria Agro Oils4472.151545.2134.557.40
Inox Wind1800.95619.4034.39128.60
Hindalco10750.783687.3934.30230.05
Arihant Superstruct.483.62165.7434.27174.35
Jubilant LifeScience217.0874.3134.23703.40
Dr. Reddys Lab349.30119.3534.171982.00
Interglobe Aviation1069.34364.8034.111269.50
United Spirits216.1073.2033.872601.90
South Indian Bank6843.552316.5633.8527.90
A2Z Infra432.09146.1533.8238.70
Avanti Feeds196.4766.3833.791920.75
Madhucon Projects91.1530.7633.7529.45
Intense Tech125.3142.2233.6986.25
Can Fin Homes51.6017.3133.552898.10
Rupa & Co92.6531.0733.54419.30
Tata Teleservice(Mah2689.31898.8233.426.90
Prakash Inds.1547.57515.6733.32112.40
Tata Metaliks117.5639.1133.27650.80
Yes Bank1678.90558.3033.251720.75
MTNL694.35230.1833.1518.10
V-Guard Inds.489.57161.4832.98179.80
LT Foods513.53168.8432.8863.60
Unitech28509.799369.1732.867.55
Tata Invest Corp65.8021.6132.85851.95
Jindal Drilling&Inds38.2012.5232.77163.20
Jain Irrigation Sys2926.84956.2732.6798.05
Time Technoplast347.18113.4232.67188.30
Torrent Pharma143.3446.7832.641270.65
TV18 Broadcast1742.88566.4732.5036.40
Tata Power2900.29942.2932.4980.30
GMDC424.69137.5632.39138.20
Shriram Trans. Fin320.87103.8232.36972.35
Bajaj Auto128.9141.4532.152811.35
PVR114.0236.6332.131321.75
Siemens70.3522.4631.931308.75
Aptech1043.03331.1431.75229.30
Dalmia Bharat Sugar111.9635.4431.65161.95
Bombay Burmah Trdg.39.0212.2731.44895.75
Surya Roshni178.6656.0931.40276.75
Hubtown545.30171.1731.39113.85
Oil India293.1091.6631.27286.45
Sterlite Technologie651.93203.3031.18223.55
Federal Bank4152.171293.3731.15108.55
Tokyo Plast Intl.129.7740.3731.11128.60
Caplin Point Lab78.8124.3930.95674.80
Apollo Hospital Ent.1455.26448.7730.841068.25
IRB Infra.&Developer1273.07392.1030.80213.40
Pudumjee Industries821.48252.8030.7715.30
LIC Housing Finance1317.60405.0830.74658.10
Central Dep. Service1026.51314.4230.63321.35
Welspun India353.00107.9630.5875.50
Om Metals Infraproj.102.1230.9030.2654.40
Radico Khaitan976.92294.4430.14166.55
Ajanta Pharma146.3644.0830.111205.60
Equitas Holdings635.40191.2030.09158.80
JSW Steel3477.351044.4530.04237.05
NIIT306.7592.1630.0490.45
KPIT Technologies664.96198.8829.91113.45
Havells India1315.77393.1829.88478.25
V2 Retail270.7180.6929.81350.65
Dilip Buildcon389.93116.2529.81571.20
Prestige Estate Proj140.4441.7529.73263.60
MMTC475.64141.2429.6956.30
Chennai Petrol. Corp2080.07617.3129.68398.75
Liberty Shoes62.7618.5629.58177.20
Divis Lab325.0595.9729.52635.20
AU Small Fin. Bank286.8884.0929.31537.75
UCO Bank553.32161.7229.2330.90
Graphite India1581.36461.8029.20265.20
Balaji Telefilms233.9268.1529.14157.55
PTC India2350.47684.9429.14113.95
MRPL3126.71907.5929.03124.55
Sun Pharma Adv. Res1240.37358.7828.93398.65
Mastek214.9362.0428.87282.85
Mahanagar Gas136.8839.3228.731040.50
Bank Of Baroda13628.153914.5628.72147.20
CESC376.21107.7628.64940.90
BF Utilities108.1330.9028.58331.65
JBF Industries89.3725.5028.54160.00
Jaypee Infratech6327.841799.6628.4416.25
CG Power & Indl.Soln1704.71481.8028.2681.40
D-Link (India)129.4336.5328.2393.90
Welspun Enterprises233.5765.9228.22129.55
TVS Motor1496.97422.1128.20584.60
SAIL5890.121655.5628.1159.70
GVK Power & Infra24368.146849.8528.1113.50
Amara Raja Batteries207.6558.3328.09796.55
NOCIL1792.03501.4727.98137.85
HCC4772.031334.4927.9634.95
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1648.33459.6627.89415.55
Ind Tourism Dev Corp53.1114.8027.87513.25
V-Mart Retail78.8121.9527.841224.75
Tata Steel3386.20940.6327.78625.65
NRB Bearings207.6657.6027.74121.95
Cadila Healthcare953.39262.4627.53473.40
RCF6082.311663.6927.3597.25
Jindal Saw552.87149.7427.0892.35
Karnataka Bank2060.95557.5527.05146.30
NMDC2173.63586.6026.99120.75
DCB Bank1220.78328.8926.94183.10
National Fertilizers4473.031200.5026.8468.30
Suzlon Energy48722.6113068.8626.8216.95
Pitti Laminations1542.44407.9526.4564.35
SPML Infra91.0423.9126.27161.25
GTPL Hathway75.9719.8726.15141.90
India Cements4332.971124.5225.95182.75
Nilkamal49.1912.7525.921648.10
Meghmani Organics21829.725653.0625.9074.60
Walchandnagar Inds332.4685.8125.81140.30
Nath Bio-Genes472.38121.8925.80400.35
BHEL3900.49995.1225.51129.90
Kohinoor Foods391.0498.7425.2570.00
Tata Sponge Iron109.7727.6325.17825.05
Indo Count Inds1005.12252.8125.15114.40
NBCC (India)1068.20266.9524.99208.30
Dalmia Bharat52.0413.0024.972606.65
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds2123.57525.0624.7365.30
IDBI4292.361043.1224.3054.30
Tribhovandas Bhimji202.6148.8124.09103.20
Tata Global Beverage10030.012412.1924.05194.40
Avenue Supermarts401.7296.0923.92926.25
Granules India1387.86326.0823.50126.95
Godrej Industries190.9644.3323.21598.00
Mahamaya Steel Inds306.3970.9523.1690.10
Ashok Leyland6181.541425.8123.07103.65
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1530.31350.1122.8877.85
Mindtree Ltd257.1758.6822.82466.20
IFCI5337.341217.6122.8123.10
Jai Corp3117.46706.2222.6581.50
Gravita India1415.70319.2822.55110.40
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.2096.50470.7522.45450.35
Hindustan Zinc2513.45560.5122.30294.50
Andhra Bank1960.70436.9422.2850.90
Biocon2231.03494.9422.18328.95
Tinplate Company974.51214.3822.00141.35
Shreyas Shipping157.1234.3121.84389.45
Power Finance Corp6426.341403.1621.83123.10
Bajaj Finserv151.3332.5721.525309.50
Ujjivan Financial697.86148.2321.24321.30
Ruchi Soya Inds.335.4368.6820.4822.40
GSFC5242.061062.2620.26137.95
Hexaware Tech.1650.20332.1120.13273.75
Apollo Tyres2175.67435.3520.01270.15
Reliance Defence1163.14225.7419.4152.90
Uttam Sugar Mills105.3220.2319.21190.50
Tata Communications641.96122.3019.05641.95
Shakti Pumps (I)254.9148.5419.04507.00
Dolphin Offshore Ent447.5185.1319.0287.35
Dredging Corp155.3628.4618.32609.95
Lypsa Gems72.0613.0818.1540.40
Chambal Fert & Chem714.53129.2618.09140.30
Allahabad Bank3897.97692.0417.7566.15
Wockhardt530.4594.0417.73553.30
Muthoot Finance504.4988.9717.64464.00
Oriental Bank2583.78453.8917.57123.10
Reliance Indl. Infra308.8554.2417.56422.60
Mohit Industries86.8115.1717.4755.70
Jindal Steel & Power8894.021542.5717.34136.30
Aban Offshore1969.54339.6017.24177.10
ACC274.6447.1617.171794.30
Capital First218.0137.4117.16729.95
Sintex Industries23709.064053.4117.1033.30
SREI Infra Fin1750.82296.2616.92119.80
Venkys India134.9722.7616.862063.80
Indiabulls Real Est.8106.241360.4416.78229.55
L&T Finance Holdings3489.41580.6416.64175.80
Bharat Financial Inc3001.51496.3716.54876.60
Raymond2210.99364.6416.49774.35
Voltas675.71108.0315.99537.70
MEP Infrastructure3914.28617.2815.77115.60
PNB9195.711441.0315.67142.15
Kwality682.22106.7215.64135.60
Torrent Power1736.66271.4715.63214.10
Century Textile &Ind707.31110.0515.561189.85
Jindal Worldwide89.9013.7515.29827.90
HDIL19459.062895.8214.8859.70
ITI753.69111.2414.7686.25
GMR Infrastructure50471.067449.8814.7618.25
United Breweries159.3323.0914.49802.40
Escorts1046.96149.3414.26626.80
Arvind1155.51161.4413.97370.00
Kaveri Seed1130.13156.7513.87560.40
Tata Elxsi277.4337.5213.531680.90
Reliance Power3261.99436.5313.3840.35
JP Associate64390.908380.1413.0122.80
Reliance Comm39115.105033.3312.8724.15
Adani Enterprises3078.66388.2612.61112.25
Infibeam Incorporpn.494.8060.4512.221418.55
Just Dial1660.45199.3912.01363.70
Reliance Capital3650.16421.5911.55783.55
Aurobindo Pharma1514.53165.5510.93704.75
Dish TV India14185.431501.2310.5878.15
Omaxe508.1953.4110.51201.35
Idea Cellular8984.83930.9610.3690.30
Union Bank Of India2677.42277.1510.35132.05
Syndicate Bank1333.53130.619.7964.25
Bank Of India4729.30440.069.31143.35
CEAT458.0340.968.941704.20
Sun TV Network684.0559.418.69742.40
Reliance Infra1573.20129.998.26487.80
DLF10993.99850.617.74183.45
Canara Bank1622.07122.857.57332.70
Godfrey Phillips663.7347.247.121086.65
Jubilant FoodWorks736.4752.227.091394.55
Jet Airways (I)1397.5079.245.67580.25
PC Jeweller3910.93188.154.81372.65
BEML3505.13141.664.041884.65

Latest News