Stock Market Dashboard

As on 20 May 2022 10:14 AM
16160.50
+ 2.22% + 351.10
Today’s High 16179.25
Today’s Low 16003.85
Open 16043.80
Previous Close 15809.40
Advance 50
Decline 0
Unchanged 0
20/05/2022 | 10:14 AM
  • Current Price16160.50
  • Open16043.80
  • High16179.25
  • Low16003.85
  • Prev. Close15809.40

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1707 (89.28%) 2500 (78.32%)
Declines 161 (8.42%) 572 (17.92%)
Unchanged 44 (2.30%) 120 (3.76%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Dharan Sugars & Chem21.7621.76100.0012.70
Zenith Steel Pipes52.5452.54100.006.35
Impex Ferro Tech34.6434.64100.007.95
Birla Tyres236.03236.03100.008.60
Ganges Securities12.4111.7694.78116.00
One Point OneSolutin201.28187.6293.2110.95
Music Broadcast274.64254.8992.8123.10
ICRA11.3310.4592.244040.00
Carborundum Univer.467.98430.3291.95713.20
SEPC331.88303.5791.478.95
SILGO Retail40.9936.9190.0533.90
Ritco Logistics16.0614.3089.04131.95
Likhitha Infrastruct49.8143.9788.28275.00
Infomedia Press41.4336.2987.594.60
Shrenik677.15586.2386.572.45
Kaushalya Infra Dev26.2722.4585.463.95
JB Chem & Pharma72.4961.5684.931561.95
Supreme Infra. India18.7915.9184.6611.15
Goodluck India38.2531.8483.23261.90
Aakash Exploration34.4128.5282.8719.00
Kajaria Ceramics441.01364.6082.671008.95
Kirloskar Brothers14.4411.9282.52266.35
Mercator541.78446.3482.381.70
Oswal Agro Mills277.15228.2482.3534.70
Shree Ram Proteins106.6587.8182.3381.95
ButterflyGandhimathi25.4020.8682.101411.35
Inspirisys Solutions34.7028.4281.9158.70
Kuantum Papers28.7323.4081.4777.45
Ashima143.94116.7581.1112.50
Parsvnath Developers526.77424.6880.6213.05
Gujarat Fluorochemic98.7879.6280.602628.65
JBF Industries192.09154.3680.3614.10
Kansai Nerolac Paint168.93134.9479.88402.75
Priti International23.9519.0979.7178.70
Tirupati Forge72.7457.8879.5710.80
Bhagyanagar Propert22.3417.7779.5339.00
Sumeet Inds209.91165.1078.669.00
Omkar SpecialityChem18.6414.6578.5826.25
Westlife Development548.10430.6478.57456.10
Imagicaaworld Enter146.28114.3278.1514.00
Max India26.8320.9378.0271.45
Varun Beverages791.13613.3777.531078.40
Vikas Lifecare4502.353483.3577.374.70
Satin Creditcare112.3086.4877.01114.20
Kanpur Plastipack25.1019.2676.74128.40
DB Realty369.00280.8676.1167.90
Burnpur Cement98.2374.6976.036.10
NHPC8310.066317.0676.0232.15
Tilaknagar Inds171.56129.6675.5863.35
Oriental Trimex39.9930.1975.4812.50
Saregama India253.14190.4975.25427.30
Sundaram Multi Pap485.31364.5175.113.10
Suumaya Industries100.3175.2975.0673.25
GMR Power and Urban504.63378.7475.0527.70
B.L. Kashyap and Son68.4351.3174.9722.00
Sambhaav Media135.80101.5474.774.15
Sun Pharma Adv. Res449.68336.0374.73220.55
63 Moons Tech.154.27115.2674.71180.95
GTL Infrastructure20802.8215523.8374.621.25
Advani Hotel&Resorts28.2521.0574.5374.00
Electrotherm India24.9618.5374.22107.40
Lokesh Machines52.6438.9073.9080.35
Emmbi Industries23.3117.2173.8390.55
Bharat Wire Ropes33.2424.5573.8365.55
Lagnam Spintex21.4715.8273.6976.10
Mukand122.9490.4973.60114.45
Craftsman Automation26.2519.3073.552256.65
A2Z Infra644.27473.6773.5213.45
Royal Orchid Hotels17.7613.0173.21133.10
TV Today Network54.1439.6273.19281.00
Sundaram Fin. Hold35.9326.2973.1770.30
Oricon Enterprises71.9952.6473.1329.15
Nuvoco Vistas Corpor198.48144.7872.94303.40
Munjal Showa18.3413.3772.9195.65
Airan188.03136.9372.8319.45
Ganga Forging371.76270.7072.827.35
JTEKT India186.49135.6172.7280.85
California Software73.9453.7672.7028.30
Quick Heal Tech40.5129.3472.43179.00
Pfizer38.2227.6372.304310.05
Shree RamaMulti-Tech37.2826.9472.2513.95
India Power Corpn.38.4927.7972.1812.90
KEC International340.25245.1372.04380.90
MEP Infrastructure251.25180.8671.9823.60
Moksh Ornaments334.16239.3671.6315.15
SMC Global Sec.166.01118.7771.5485.25
Goldstone Technology53.3338.1071.4464.60
Infosys16561.1411827.2671.421451.85
Nelcast72.2951.5071.2463.30
Gallantt Metal32.1922.9171.1770.90
Ansal Housing132.0993.5070.796.75
Noida Toll Bridge80.6957.0270.666.95
IL&FS Investment Mgr177.56125.2570.546.80
Shyam Century571.86403.0870.4926.60
Aro Granite20.9514.7670.4646.00
Raj Oil Mills22.0115.5070.4568.70
Supreme Industries44.6431.4170.361800.00
Greenlam Industries34.5424.2070.07313.10
HLV103.2472.3170.049.60
Vivimed Labs88.0861.6369.9614.10
Trejhara Solutions35.9725.1769.9661.50
WinPro Industries350.68245.0769.885.20
Kokuyo Camlin42.9429.9969.8460.00
Fortis Healthcare950.22663.4969.82238.50
PTL Enterprises70.8249.4169.7831.00
S.P. Apparels49.8234.7569.75336.85
Eastern Silk Inds56.5339.4169.715.55
Arvind Smartspaces18.2712.7369.69174.00
Indostar Capital Fin61.9243.1569.67153.45
BLB26.2818.2969.6123.50
Magnum Ventures68.1147.4169.6112.65
ICICI Bank16661.0211581.1569.51704.80
Future Enterprises2024.461401.7469.243.50
Andhra Cements942.51652.3769.2210.70
Coral India Fin &Hsg15.3510.6169.1239.40
D.B. Corp500.60345.8669.0982.55
Arihant Capital Mkt.111.7277.1469.0587.70
Guj. Sidhee Cement55.6438.3568.9240.55
DCB Bank1579.761088.5168.9084.40
Brightcom Group2204.641518.0668.8658.75
Max Ventures & Ind116.7380.2568.7498.00
SAL Steels125.8686.4768.709.60
Indowind Energy136.0093.4268.6915.20
Future Consumer7739.035306.6868.572.40
PIL ITALICA Life598.13409.2768.429.60
ICICI Lombard Gen.560.49383.5168.421254.75
Kirloskar Electric36.8925.2468.4123.55
Manaksia Coated27.1718.5868.4022.85
Mangalam Global Ent25.8217.6568.37206.50
Neuland Laboratories15.9210.8868.331036.90
Ugro Capital28.9119.7468.27150.00
Landmark PropertyDev50.2434.2468.157.50
Kavveri Telecom Prod43.0829.3568.1310.20
Pioneer Embroideries18.7112.7468.1145.85
Eveready Inds. India171.05116.1267.89312.55
LGB Forge129.2987.7767.8810.10
Rallis India951.53643.8867.67201.00
Power Mech Projects19.4913.1967.66937.25
Essar Shipping88.3959.7767.627.70
B.C. Power Controls186.64126.1467.584.75
Karnataka Bank946.65638.9267.4961.40
Atul Auto62.2141.9267.39176.35
Pressman Advertising22.8715.4067.3339.30
Premier31.4421.1267.175.00
Apollo Micro Systems23.4915.7767.14120.55
Paramount Communicat70.2247.1367.1211.40
Praxis Home Retail49.7633.3567.0336.00
HDFC3867.702586.1466.872188.00
EPL167.43111.9666.87161.00
Gabriel India133.4589.2166.85109.20
Sanghvi Movers71.5047.7566.79174.95
Somany Home Innovat.76.9151.3566.78299.45
Ajanta Pharma40.7927.2266.721725.40
Indian Terrain Fash.115.7077.0366.5846.75
Rajratan Global Wire48.2232.0466.44658.85
Nath Bio-Genes26.7117.7366.40201.00
Suvidhaa Infoserve148.6098.6366.377.40
IFGL Refractories19.1412.7066.35276.00
Gateway Distriparks283.59187.8666.2473.55
Timken India89.0558.9366.181986.20
Vikas EcoTech9790.446473.6466.124.25
HCL Tech.4729.353127.2466.121022.80
Nitiraj Engineers17.9411.8566.0469.85
Zodiac Clothing Co47.8631.5565.9399.05
IG Petrochem.34.6222.7965.84669.10
Nagarjuna Fertilizer683.05448.3065.6312.75
Indo Borax & Chem.33.0821.7165.62132.30
Archidply Inds28.1918.4965.5951.95
Intense Tech63.7341.7665.5371.15
Future Lifestyle347.49227.6765.5215.70
Sagardeep Alloys29.6919.4565.4930.80
SREI Infra Fin547.00358.1765.484.90
Shriram Properties355.30232.2565.3762.15
Sakuma Exports937.43612.5965.3518.65
SJVN1704.161111.5165.2227.95
Global Education61.4740.0765.19101.25
GPT Infraprojects24.9316.2265.0894.40
BPL52.7034.2364.9566.75
Ganesh Housing Corp26.3217.0864.87277.50
DCW745.10482.9364.8144.20
Maheshwari Logistics35.5223.0264.8187.65
Manugraph India23.1114.9664.7515.45
Mcleod Russel186.09120.3764.6822.35
Bannari Amman Spg78.2350.6064.6868.50
Ircon International447.08288.7764.5939.55
Max Healthcare Inst741.05478.5464.58372.25
Share India Sec.48.2031.0364.391254.00
eClerx Services30.1819.4264.362181.30
Welspun Enterprises80.9352.0164.2779.85
Aksh Optifibre231.61148.8064.2510.50
Eros Internatl.Media154.5599.2464.2125.80
Sundaram Finance25.9916.6864.191800.55
Federal-Mogul Goetze19.5712.5564.13271.10
Dhanvarsha Finvest67.0843.0264.1378.45
Trident3557.312280.4064.1049.10
Man InfraConstruct200.50128.3864.0392.15
Consolidated Constn.240.73154.0664.002.40
Prozone Intu Propert80.4551.4964.0023.55
Hercules Hoists22.7514.5663.99135.20
SH Kelkar & Co109.6570.1463.97135.90
Creative Newtech16.0410.2663.97558.00
Mangalam Drugs&Org.18.8912.0763.90112.65
Country Condo's28.0017.8963.895.00
Gayatri Projects315.95201.6063.8118.15
HDFC Bank10268.756551.0363.801311.10
Sundram Fasteners44.9828.6463.68719.00
Biofil Chem & Pharma16.7410.6663.6758.15
Pritika Auto Industr144.8192.1163.6114.15
RS Software (India)93.9259.7363.6029.70
Precision Wire India28.8518.3563.5975.05
TCS4642.962952.1263.583286.55
Megasoft55.1335.0263.5245.55
Equitas Holdings1501.73951.9963.39110.25
GMM Pfaudler38.9624.6963.384577.00
Chemplast Sanmar192.33121.8363.34494.10
Maral Overseas28.8018.2163.2381.00
Mahindra Logistics81.3851.3763.13451.65
Macrotech Developers172.75108.9663.07952.05
AMJ Land Holdings20.1912.7363.0428.20
Mohit Industries29.1518.3763.0320.25
DCM Nouvelle36.9623.2862.98202.10
Modison Metals28.5217.9562.9567.50
Bharat Road Network50.3131.6762.9531.35
Hindustan Motors191.13120.2362.9110.60
Aditya Birla Money47.6529.9462.8461.70
Khaitan Chem & Fert.186.34117.0362.80110.50
Sumit Woods76.7548.1262.6910.95
Reliance Home Financ624.73391.4762.663.90
NCL Industries83.3152.1162.55169.80
Sterling Tools100.7362.9062.45145.10
Orient Abrasives70.8244.2262.4330.25
Nitco182.09113.5362.3526.50
Nandan Denim123.6277.0262.3040.80
International Convey100.6762.7062.2866.80
Max Financial524.49326.2362.20709.80
SVP Global Textiles115.5171.8462.2042.30
Unichem Lab35.8522.2762.11240.00
Alankit192.06119.1862.0513.05
RattanIndia Power15539.539642.9162.054.20
TD Power Systems60.6537.6262.02446.55
Marico1576.56976.6261.95524.30
Umang Dairies18.7411.6161.9462.85
TTK Healthcare18.1311.2261.87845.20
Lambodhara Textiles18.1211.2161.8489.75
IZMO33.3120.5861.7872.35
GTL710.36438.7561.778.80
Aarvee Denims & Exp.47.0529.0661.7723.75
HCL Infosystems359.03221.7461.7617.35
Shiva Texyarn18.2511.2761.75217.05
Beardsell21.7913.4461.7115.25
Ind-Swift Lab.45.3227.9661.6961.50
Axiscades Tech.88.5354.6061.68146.35
SBI Cards AndPayment1306.96805.6161.64739.85
Olectra Greentech77.9448.0361.62548.80
D.P. Wires32.2619.8861.62339.85
Indian Metal & Ferro64.3339.6061.57361.80
Surana Telecom136.4083.9761.5611.20
Navkar Corporation1603.05986.6061.5551.50
INEOS Styrolution50.2230.9161.54777.30
North Eastern Carry.122.0675.0961.5228.40
Motherson Sumi Wirin2455.951510.1961.4962.65
Paisalo Digital30.0218.4561.45757.95
Zee Media Corpn.1677.721027.8561.2617.30
Kriti Industries (I)31.9119.5561.25100.30
Shree Rama News38.9023.8161.2117.60
Uttam Galva Steels347.01212.3561.204.00
Finolex Cables107.6065.8161.16362.00
Ujaas Energy578.63353.5461.104.10
Windsor Machines39.2023.8560.8538.05
Ducon Infra.111.1667.5860.8022.70
Marine Electricals133.2180.9360.7629.40
Aptus Value Housing134.9281.9560.74308.95
Krsnaa Diagnostics36.1821.9860.74516.00
Pasupati Acrylon326.48198.2260.7137.50
Surana Solar56.2634.1560.6922.75
Indo Amines23.1514.0360.6299.70
Kotak Mahindra Bank3108.321883.5660.601824.85
Indraprastha Medical234.00141.5860.5158.15
CSB Bank242.74146.8160.48187.85
Indian Hotel5644.713411.5760.44224.00
Transformers & Rect161.3297.4960.4431.10
Sical Logistics79.8348.2260.4110.70
Lasa Supergenerics64.8739.1360.3349.80
Akash Infra-Projects56.4934.0660.3045.45
Jai Balaji Inds23.2914.0460.2951.65
UFO Moviez88.9153.5260.20102.85
Jagran Prakashan110.2266.2760.1361.40
Dish TV India1123.25675.2160.1114.00
Future Retail649.12390.1860.1111.40
Aditya Birla Sun AMC47.2428.3960.11455.70
KCP202.70121.8160.10105.00
Pennar Industries328.43197.3560.0937.95
Mahindra EPC Irrigat27.1016.2660.01101.55
PNB Gilts192.21115.2459.9667.65
AYM Syntex18.4311.0459.89104.15
Aarey Drugs & Pharma36.2321.7059.8840.75
Whirlpool Of India139.5683.5359.861548.50
Gyscoal Alloys323.95193.7959.823.80
New India Assurance142.5185.2459.81103.55
Engineers India639.88382.6659.8059.90
Xelpmoc Design47.9428.6759.80209.00
Omax Autos21.1012.6159.7749.40
Gulshan Polyols82.4049.2559.77278.70
Precision Camshafts65.8039.3259.76112.75
Generic Eng. & Const40.6524.2759.7132.30
Indo Rama Synth157.5794.0759.7068.50
Adani Total Gas210.24125.1559.522446.00
Manaksia Aluminium61.6836.7159.5220.90
SMS Pharmaceuticals31.8918.9759.4786.50
NXTDigital26.0915.5159.45380.00
Donear Inds23.1113.7359.4354.25
Vascon Engineers201.14119.5159.4224.20
Entertain. Network24.5114.5559.36197.25
Balmer Lawrie & Co129.6076.8659.30115.15
Viji Finance101.8960.3859.253.40
RattanIndia Ent1895.661122.4059.2143.90
Shreyas Shipping38.6322.8659.19317.75
Asian Energy Service51.8330.6659.1792.25
Prakash Inds.281.44166.4359.1465.30
Compucom Software51.0430.1659.1022.55
JBM Auto66.5239.3159.10467.35
Venus Remedies34.2520.2459.09246.00
Dhruv Consultancy Se40.1223.7059.0855.95
PTC India1388.44819.3659.0184.95
Mahamaya Steel Inds17.0510.0658.9968.05
Antony Waste Hand81.1147.8458.98249.50
MPS Infotecnics34637.7220423.9258.960.90
Satia Industries280.34165.2158.93133.00
Gallantt Ispat112.6766.3858.9165.65
SPL Industries23.2413.6958.8956.00
GFL37.7822.2458.8767.40
DFM Foods31.3418.4458.86232.30
AIA Engineering23.2913.6958.781790.00
Prakash Steelage678.91399.0858.785.25
Cinevista46.5927.3758.7513.50
Jindal Drilling&Inds23.7713.9658.74201.00
Veranda Learning Sln247.35145.1858.69203.50
DharamsiMorarji Chem23.0113.5058.68351.95
Shalimar Paints69.0740.5258.67138.65
HealthcareGlobal46.1627.0458.57271.65
Glenmark Life Scienc24.3014.2358.55447.90
S.E. Power72.4442.3758.5023.15
Kamdhenu44.7726.1858.49197.90
Century Extrusions101.4259.3058.4610.05
Emami680.67397.9158.46413.15
Ashoka Buildcon232.13135.7058.4674.30
Shemaroo Entertain.26.5715.5258.40116.60
Kridhan Infra149.9687.5758.395.00
Celebrity Fashions93.4454.4958.3116.70
Monte Carlo Fashions22.7713.2758.31530.00
Ginni Filaments82.8248.2658.2840.40
Energy Development101.1958.9658.2718.35
Narayana Hrudayalay120.4970.1558.22662.05
Nahar Poly Films21.3212.4158.20418.45
Waterbase27.4315.9658.1982.25
Munjal Auto Inds32.5218.9158.1541.45
Devyani International1214.07705.8058.14153.40
Auto.Axle31.4918.2657.991650.00
Rollatainers735.17426.1757.971.75
Geojit Finl. Service388.25224.6357.8652.90
Visagar Polytex646.82373.9557.811.65
Huhtamaki India35.6420.6057.81179.00
Setco Automotive66.1038.1857.7614.65
Havells India793.99458.2857.721249.00
Sakar Healthcare174.72100.8557.72155.75
Navneet Education300.78173.3957.6591.40
Worth Peripherals17.4510.0557.63110.00
MSP Steel & Power407.16234.3757.5611.75
MM Forgings17.9710.3257.45828.00
Kesoram Industries433.25248.5657.3754.40
Pitti Engineering47.4327.1957.33289.00
Zen Technologies162.9693.3857.31170.00
Alpa Lab39.2522.4857.2869.65
Genus Paper & Boards442.46253.4357.2817.60
Star Health and Allied114.7565.6557.21675.95
Maan Aluminium19.2010.9857.18131.15
Jet Freight Logistic175.78100.4857.1634.90
Kellton Tech Solut.283.58161.9357.1075.40
Marksans Pharma473.58270.1857.0548.85
Refex Industries140.1079.9257.05121.80
Solar Industries27.4315.6457.002884.70
Star Cement50.6328.7356.7689.85
MT Educare125.2571.0456.728.00
Optiemus Infracom161.1591.2956.65288.45
Bhagiradha Chem19.4310.9956.56830.00
REC2711.771533.2556.54117.65
SPML Infra205.93116.4156.5342.90
Electrost Castings733.21414.1156.4836.80
Dhunseri Ventures18.2110.2956.48209.00
Zee Learn2667.541505.6556.447.70
Torrent Pharma115.9465.4056.412601.00
Spencer's Retail111.8263.0656.4077.20
Heads UP Ventures33.7719.0256.3313.90
Kewal Kiran Clothing250.33140.9556.31247.00
Globe Textiles (I)557.43313.9056.317.00
New Delhi Television99.0055.7356.30166.70
AVT Natural Prod101.0856.8956.28104.10
Reliance Comm4214.652371.9356.282.75
Pioneer Distilleries23.7313.3456.20162.40
Muthoot Finance976.16548.2756.171153.00
Jay Shree Tea24.6113.8156.11105.25
Lincoln Pharma184.95103.5956.01279.10
Rites172.9896.8756.00248.85
TARC612.07342.6555.9840.05
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2222.981244.2955.971.85
Skipper83.4846.6855.9259.70
Murudeshwar Ceramics39.5922.1355.9024.30
Linde India99.2355.4755.893105.00
Pearl Polymers19.3510.8155.8822.35
Acrysil279.49156.1755.88598.95
3I Infotech452.54252.6255.8249.70
KNR Constructions81.9945.7755.82234.15
NTPC11701.176524.4855.76150.40
Everest Kanto Cylind109.2360.9155.76177.65
Fiberweb India259.16144.1955.6449.80
Tera Software23.7713.2155.6039.95
Rushil Decor18.0210.0155.53431.70
Arshiya149.2982.8955.5221.90
ICICI Prudential1493.27828.6855.49512.75
JSW Energy506.85281.1655.47274.95
Sarla Perform. Fiber138.0776.4055.3450.05
Coffee Day Enter.512.72283.3755.2743.15
Hindustan Unilever1734.60957.7255.212325.70
MP Bharat Agro Prod61.2633.8055.17619.35
Jain Irrigation(DVR)27.6315.2255.0720.05
Ambica Agarbathies21.6711.9355.0623.45
Balaji Telefilms96.8253.2955.0460.40
Tarsons Products73.8640.6355.01641.35
Vaswani Industries25.3813.9655.0119.50
Shreyans Inds20.4111.2154.90124.20
PC Jeweller481.17264.0054.8721.20
Welspun India1695.15929.5454.8466.20
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent18.4210.1054.84414.40
IIFL Wealth Mgment.43.8724.0554.811561.60
Camlin Fine Sciences178.8598.0154.80109.20
Reliance Industries6783.643713.4554.742548.70
Ahlada Engineers26.9614.7654.7489.65
Lyka Labs196.00107.2754.73150.70
Adani Transmission158.2186.4654.652328.20
Usha Martin838.76457.7654.58126.95
Gujarat Pipavav Port900.57491.5554.5885.85
DCM Shriram Inds.198.27108.1954.5794.95
Bliss GVS Pharma54.8829.8954.4772.25
GIC Housing Fin127.1569.2554.46138.70
Securekloud Tech.208.89113.7254.4487.75
MBL Infrastructures90.4549.2354.4321.00
JSW Ispat Special914.62497.6154.4130.45
ITD Cementation154.3783.9854.4058.90
Natco Pharma89.8648.8954.40706.90
Astral375.95204.3854.361697.50
Digispice Technolog189.87103.2054.3532.25
Shivam Autotech60.9133.1054.3431.00
TCNS Clothing Co.33.1017.9854.32619.35
Tega Industries46.9425.4954.30431.70
Schaeffler India58.9731.9954.252050.30
Centrum Capital106.0957.5554.2424.45
Country Club37.9320.5754.247.00
Sona BLW Precision1686.26913.6354.18570.20
Lancer Containers51.1327.7054.17226.60
Trent1247.44674.3554.061065.00
Speciality Restauran70.3938.0454.04131.00
Kirloskar Ferrous124.3967.1553.98214.80
SBC Exports921.44497.2053.965.45
GTPL Hathway24.2913.1153.95162.65
Andhra Paper31.7217.1053.91349.95
Phoenix Mills72.4439.0553.901064.45
Sterling and Wilson341.93184.2053.87321.50
LCC Infotech203.56109.5453.813.35
Aster DM Healthcare183.8898.8953.78173.35
Sunflag Iron & Steel497.66267.6153.77110.10
Damodar Inds.19.7810.6353.7754.10
Nitin Spinners158.6585.2553.74237.05
Power Grid Corp11314.206079.7253.74231.55
Jay Bharat Maruti19.3710.4053.70134.30
Orient Cement358.18192.3253.69118.00
Vidhi Specialty Food68.1636.5653.64394.95
Sadbhav Engineering221.88118.8153.5527.50
Ujjivan Small Fin713.26381.9653.5517.15
Nagreeka Exports31.2316.7253.5351.85
CL Educate83.6344.7653.52128.00
Techno Electric &Eng69.8937.3853.49288.05
Hinduja Global Soln.73.3839.1953.41912.50
Zuari Global58.8231.3853.36162.00
Tata Teleservice(Mah4071.852172.8353.36132.75
Asian Granito India2857.441524.3053.3462.65
Vishal Fabrics249.35132.9553.3233.00
MIRC Electronics411.03218.8653.2516.20
LG Balakrishnan&Bros44.2223.5253.20562.05
Commercial Engineers957.13509.0053.1856.90
Apollo Pipes31.1816.5753.16516.55
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..698.92371.4353.1498.15
Vedant Fashions81.2843.2053.14950.55
Yaari Digital Integ103.4654.9153.0839.00
India Pesticides150.4279.8353.07246.15
JTL Infra45.3024.0353.04222.85
Heritage Foods45.8324.3053.02292.45
Mangalam Cement30.5216.1752.98310.95
Oracle Finl. Service79.3542.0352.973121.85
Vinyl Chemicals55.8629.5952.96281.95
HDFC Life Insurance3998.272117.5252.96543.35
Aarti Inds595.50315.1852.93774.65
AKG Exim50.5126.7152.8833.70
Indigo Paints27.7614.6752.871571.85
Shree DigvijayCement74.6339.4552.8666.40
Shivalik Bimetal53.9728.5152.84433.05
Vakrangee1602.81846.6252.8230.95
Century Enka60.8332.0952.76497.15
Ramkrishna Forgings164.8386.9552.75163.80
Ramky Infrastructure71.8637.9052.73171.00
Nestle70.5037.1752.7216637.05
Shriram Trans. Fin1622.18854.2152.661098.75
Agarwal Indl. Corp311.95164.2852.66567.00
ISGEC Heavy Engg.20.8010.9452.60511.25
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.1038.67546.1252.5820.00
Kiri Industries54.6628.6852.47467.60
CG Power & Indl.Soln740.66388.5252.46175.85
Neogen Chemicals30.0915.7852.451451.40
Valiant Organics37.0919.4452.43705.10
Arvind Fashions85.3044.7152.42236.30
Restau. Brands Asia426.29223.4052.4196.75
FDC38.5020.1752.39250.90
Sastasundar Ventures19.9010.4352.39335.45
Veto Switchgears57.3730.0252.3393.70
Tribhovandas Bhimji62.1332.4852.2959.10
Kalyan Jewell.India630.36329.3852.2561.85
Anand Rathi Wealth34.3017.9152.24640.15
Rajshree Sugars&Chem381.92199.3152.1942.45
Castrol India711.36371.1452.17108.05
20 Microns282.75147.4752.1685.55
KPIT Technologies781.81407.5552.13507.15
Rossari Biotech26.7913.9652.11896.15
HPL Electric68.6535.7652.1060.95
Larsen & Toubro1798.84937.0152.091586.30
Sapphire Foods India88.6846.1552.051043.05
Banco Products (I)33.8417.6152.03126.85
Kritika Wires55.8729.0752.0359.80
Mold-Tek Tech94.2649.0352.01102.90
Orient Green Power3791.451971.5852.0011.10
CyberTech Sys. &Soft89.6646.6151.98149.50
Jaypee Infratech3275.611702.4651.972.85
NRB Bearings45.3623.5751.96112.45
Allcargo Logistics185.3396.2851.95318.40
Seshasayee Paper109.2156.7351.94198.60
Goa Carbon22.5111.6951.93441.90
Computer Age Man78.2240.5851.882220.10
Cupid52.8827.4151.84255.85
Nila Infrastructures211.00109.1751.746.00
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1173.81606.8151.70339.40
AGS Transact Tech295.12152.2551.5996.50
Clean Science51.6626.6551.591719.95
Titan Co981.12505.2451.502140.75
GP Petroleums91.8247.1651.3753.70
Harrisons Malayalam30.0115.3851.25155.15
H.G. Infra Engg.59.6930.5651.19555.90
AGI Greenpac183.6493.9651.17240.50
Ipca Laboratories105.2053.7351.07976.95
Talbros Auto Compont23.7412.1251.05436.30
Parag Milk Foods373.49190.5951.0394.50
UPL1801.42918.1550.97823.70
Mangalore Chem &Fert641.52326.9250.9693.90
Snowman Logistics136.5869.5950.9532.40
Artemis Medicare522.47266.1950.9543.75
Sarda Energy&Mineral45.5123.1550.861029.75
APL Apollo Tubes389.36197.9250.83916.80
Shree Pushkar Chem31.9716.2450.78280.60
Dabur India2053.361042.4250.77506.20
Jocil21.2610.7950.76189.10
Medplus Health Servi57.5829.2350.76890.55
Lloyds Steels2185.891109.0550.7413.60
Xchanging Solutions116.4459.0350.7072.00
Suryoday Small Finan182.2492.3950.70113.35
Ganesh Benzoplast102.9552.0850.59118.15
Texmaco Infra51.5026.0450.5668.70
Orbit Exports30.6615.4950.53114.70
JHS Svendgaard87.2044.0650.5327.60
Dredging Corp25.3712.8050.44309.05
Repco Home Finance102.6951.7950.44157.85
PG Electroplast24.4312.3150.39673.50
HFCL5761.322901.2450.3665.35
BEML94.1547.4050.341425.25
IDBI5634.342833.9050.3036.95
Union Bank Of India6567.633299.7550.2436.20
Greenpanel Inds.262.12131.6950.24498.50
The Ramco Cements361.77181.6950.22694.85
Sangam India35.9618.0350.13275.15
Hexa Tradex20.4310.2450.13177.65
Kirloskar Oil Eng56.0428.0850.10151.05
Dhani Services10397.535208.1750.0952.50
Cochin Shipyard106.9953.5850.08323.60
Future MarketNetwork407.54204.0850.085.15
Dolat Algotech132.0066.0850.0682.35
Bhansali Engg. Poly.139.9970.0150.01115.45
Dynacons Sys & Sol33.9816.9950.00277.00
Lypsa Gems37.3618.6749.985.55
Home First Finance28.4414.2049.95783.50
Titagarh Wagons290.68145.0749.91106.05
Aban Offshore114.4957.1249.8950.30
GE T&D India38.2719.0449.76108.00
Texmo Pipes & Prod.75.3037.4449.7272.45
Equitas Small Fin.2080.361033.0349.6654.85
Astron Paper & Board28.4914.1449.6345.95
Fino Payments Bank41.4520.5649.61255.50
RPSG Ventures21.4910.6449.53532.05
Ortin Laboratories33.3216.4949.4926.45
NELCO82.6740.9149.48636.90
Bajaj Hold & Invest31.2515.4549.464850.35
Stove Kraft52.1625.7749.40590.15
Ultratech Cement259.11127.9649.386129.10
Anik Industries48.6123.9849.3328.15
Container Corp1051.04517.9049.28610.75
Cerebra Integ. Tech49.4124.2749.1162.65
Tanla Platforms373.31183.0149.021186.80
Ramco Inds.32.3515.8548.98194.40
Colgate Palmol. (I)318.50155.9748.971599.35
GAIL India7032.653443.9448.97156.85
Jagsonpal Pharma21.1010.3348.96319.70
Jayaswal Neco Inds161.7179.1748.9623.45
Kabra Extrus.technik42.1120.6248.96356.15
NACL Industries85.1941.6648.9176.45
Megastar Foods26.7813.0948.86194.95
CMS Info Systems381.05185.9348.79242.45
Action Const. Equip381.82186.0548.73188.40
D-Link (India)129.7363.1748.69132.05
Mahindra & Mahindra2658.161293.6948.67901.90
AU Small Fin. Bank1323.70643.9248.651298.75
Reliance Power9234.744489.6148.6212.60
Tube Investments23.4511.3748.481639.90
Manaksia Steels95.0546.0248.4243.80
PTC India Fin. Serv400.67193.9648.4116.20
RSWM99.3248.0448.37435.85
Orient Electric96.1946.5348.37280.55
State Trading Corp34.6616.7648.3699.00
J Kumar Infraproject313.08151.3148.33231.70
United Spirits1455.37703.0848.31809.85
Nahar Ind.Enterprise157.6976.1448.29156.40
Visaka Inds.41.1219.8448.26553.40
VLS Finance23.0011.1048.26157.30
Barbeque-Nation Hosp307.08147.9648.18983.75
Siyaram Silk Mills73.4735.3848.15561.40
Karur Vysya Bank1534.95738.9548.1444.70
Khadim India27.6113.2748.06210.55
Hathway Cable & Data1588.29762.3848.0018.15
Greenply Industries120.4557.7847.97181.05
Manaksia81.5139.1047.9777.50
Reliance Capital948.97455.0447.9514.65
L&T Infotech776.62372.3347.943996.35
Windlas Biotech29.5614.1747.94230.00
Salzer Electronics49.1923.5847.93193.95
Aavas Financiers63.9230.6047.882185.10
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co454.50217.5347.861715.40
Borosil36.8817.6247.77318.85
Ujjivan Financial365.42174.5247.76140.85
Bhandari Hosiery Exp1194.83567.7947.527.15
SJS Enterprises22.9910.9247.51387.00
Muthoot Capital Serv36.4517.3047.46211.30
Bodal Chemicals284.86135.1447.4496.60
BGR Energy Systems155.6173.8347.4474.05
Shilpa Medicare39.5318.7347.40402.10
Andrew Yule151.1071.5947.3823.75
Steel Strips Wheels28.7813.6347.36755.15
Lux Industries38.5318.2547.362132.40
Krishana Phoschem231.29109.5547.36338.15
VRL Logistics109.3651.7647.34565.60
Compuage Infocom211.44100.0847.3328.70
Chemcon Speciality41.3619.5747.33279.60
Future Supply Chain221.47104.7647.3027.95
Venkys India26.5612.5647.291947.70
Patel Engineering3727.121760.2347.2326.85
Hind Oil Exploration308.06145.4347.21174.55
Petronet LNG1973.59931.0747.18225.20
Persistent Systems389.14183.4747.153670.00
Udaipur Cement Works211.4699.6847.1432.25
Jubilant Pharmova69.8832.9347.13405.25
Rail Vikas Nigam941.34443.5447.1231.90
Aurionpro Solutions32.7715.4347.10330.45
MTNL687.57323.8147.0922.55
Symphony114.3453.8447.091103.00
Hindustan Zinc339.23159.7047.08291.40
Sandhar Tech54.1225.4346.99239.15
General Ins. Corp314.53147.7346.97114.10
Newgen Software Tech62.0629.1446.95388.45
Ugar Sugar Works1227.73576.2346.9361.70
Atlanta34.6916.2846.9315.20
Ashapura Minechem113.5953.3046.92120.25
Wipro11472.995377.1246.87455.50
Krishna Inst.Medi29.9914.0546.851259.95
South Indian Bank4810.042251.1646.808.10
Mrs.Bectors Food59.3027.7546.79292.30
Jamna Auto Inds.653.86305.8546.78115.45
Sun Pharma Inds.2715.631270.3346.78908.00
Siemens161.7275.6346.772353.10
Kaveri Seed48.0322.4546.73552.10
Puravankara42.6019.8646.6193.60
GE Power India150.6970.2246.60180.45
Insecticides India28.4413.2546.60738.55
Kopran90.1341.9946.58226.55
MTAR Technologies39.2918.2646.481398.00
IIFL Finance656.74304.8046.41313.90
ITI42.7019.8046.3887.85
Jain Irrigation Sys2305.221068.3446.3438.20
Honda India Power22.8210.5746.341620.00
CESC958.37442.8446.2180.10
Infibeam Avenues1496.56691.3946.2015.15
Sutlej Textiles&Inds87.0040.1546.1568.00
Mahindra Life. Dev203.5593.8546.11366.15
R Systems Intl.30.3113.9746.09229.85
Hemisphere Propert.326.37150.3946.08105.70
Varroc Engineering324.67149.5646.07355.20
J&K Bank1150.97529.8846.0429.05
IIFL Securities386.02177.6546.0278.80
MSTC198.1891.1746.01304.90
Guj. Inds. Power285.48131.2145.9688.30
Shankara Bldg. Prod29.7213.6345.87718.55
Axis Bank9216.954224.2145.83668.50
JP Associate3951.511809.9045.808.45
Laurus Labs966.72442.7645.80567.95
SRF578.96264.8845.752352.10
KBC Global25452.2611639.4145.734.70
Exide Inds1771.51809.5545.70144.40
HT Media262.49119.9745.7026.60
Nippon Life India As1055.77482.4845.70266.30
Info Edge462.71211.3645.683423.45
Metro Brands51.1423.3045.57537.35
Allied Digital Serv.629.51286.6745.54142.95
Tech Mahindra4393.101997.7745.481117.40
NCC1386.51630.3845.4764.15
Bharti Airtel7322.673325.7045.42689.25
JMC Projects (India)107.0348.6045.4183.25
Indian Railway Finance4268.661938.2145.4121.75
HPCL5287.252400.1945.40241.20
Shakti Pumps (I)35.6316.1845.40471.05
Power Finance Corp2145.17973.2345.37108.95
Gufic Biosciences182.0882.5945.36245.00
Patel Integrated Log274.46124.3445.3014.85
Garden Reach Ship284.35128.7445.27314.60
Jubilant Ingrevia407.01184.2645.27445.00
Black Box44.0719.9045.15157.65
Ankit Metal & Power390.38176.1145.117.00
De Nora India69.2131.2245.11788.20
Meghmani Organics1194.74538.8345.10116.10
MOIL239.98108.2245.09166.40
Hikal83.5437.6245.03391.00
Godrej Industries40.1518.0745.00453.85
Oberoi Realty686.10308.1544.91814.90
GATI362.36162.6944.90146.05
SBI Life Insuran1069.56479.3344.821075.00
Jyothy Labs136.2961.0844.81147.00
VA Tech Wabag158.5171.0344.81244.00
Pokarna26.3211.7844.75543.25
Mindtree1177.99525.3944.602856.00
IVP199.0988.7544.58171.05
Mayur Uniquoters36.3716.2044.53351.00
Sequent Scientific738.71328.9144.52114.15
GHCL589.97262.4744.49633.95
Shah Alloys35.5315.7844.4073.70
NMDC5341.122370.8044.39143.50
Confidence Petroleum271.96120.6444.3651.45
Aarti Drugs89.1339.5144.33418.10
Nectar Lifesciences218.3196.7244.3026.00
ICICI Securities213.1294.3644.28475.65
Taj GVK Hotels81.0135.8344.23148.70
Take Solutions251.91111.4244.2324.00
Suzlon Energy27270.6912058.2644.229.10
MIC Electronics210.1392.8644.1916.20
JP Power Ventures50271.3822174.5944.117.40
Page Industries23.0410.1644.1142830.00
Solara Active Pharma81.7636.0744.11435.05
Relaxo Footwears107.2247.2844.09996.65
Steel Exchange India1671.99736.5944.05146.55
Dalmia Bharat225.7599.3143.991394.10
Trigyn Technologies111.4448.9243.89110.00
Marathon NextgenReal50.7322.2243.80148.75
Elecon Engg.625.39273.9243.80205.15
Zydus Wellness26.5411.6343.801578.20
NIIT131.1357.4343.79470.65
Kalpataru PowerTrans166.8272.8543.67363.70
Zensar Technologies603.34263.2843.64296.60
Kanoria Chem. & Inds91.8640.0443.59126.60
Nazara Technologies147.0664.1043.591203.35
Sigachi Industries74.2232.3143.54277.80
Prince Pipes & Fitti112.9949.1643.51638.10
Indus Towers2407.411045.4143.42200.95
Reliance Infra1583.45687.3543.41104.80
CentralBank of India1271.79552.1343.4117.80
NDR Auto Components23.3810.1543.40407.00
Sagar Cements57.2024.7743.31220.00
Asian Paints772.39334.3043.283105.20
Britannia Inds394.06170.5643.283423.00
Jayant Agro-Organics26.7611.5743.22240.00
PSP Projects54.3023.4343.15486.25
Mittal Life Style75.6532.6443.1511.60
HCC4989.722149.6043.0814.50
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug8089.513482.7943.0516.15
Ponni Sugars (Erode)60.0725.8543.03279.85
EIH291.16125.2743.02138.00
Sakthi Sugars475.48204.3042.9718.30
Menon Bearings39.0816.7942.9679.40
Suprajit Engineering74.3431.9342.96319.15
KSB51.1821.9842.951365.95
Voltas1069.96459.3042.93964.00
Uma Expo217.5193.3642.9258.15
Hindustan Media Vent85.4736.6542.8862.80
Divi's Lab288.48123.4942.814272.70
Oswal Greentech401.92171.8542.7624.90
La Opala R G346.01147.9342.75292.05
Himatsingka Seide293.36125.1042.64127.15
Oriental Hotels133.6356.8442.5357.60
Aptech78.4133.3442.52272.70
Urja Global5827.762475.5842.4814.05
Cosmo Films40.7717.3042.431705.30
Hatsun Agro Product27.3211.5942.43888.00
Tata Motors - DVR1709.28724.0042.36200.70
Suven Pharma82.3834.8642.32524.05
Birla Cable53.2422.5342.31128.85
Praj Industries1374.56581.5442.31365.00
Maharashtra Seamless36.7215.5342.29569.00
Swan Energy53.8622.7642.26283.75
Sanghi Industries297.95125.8542.2442.85
Deep Industries418.18176.6142.23243.85
Happiest Minds Tech.367.56155.0342.18924.10
Lemon Tree Hotels2320.00978.0942.1662.30
Mphasis672.98283.4842.122489.35
Indian Oil Corp.14576.706135.1642.09117.70
Texmaco Rail & Eng.1336.23562.2942.0844.85
Heranba Industries40.1316.8842.07566.00
BSE774.12325.6042.06738.00
Berger Paints India398.97167.6942.03632.80
Prestige EstatesProj308.75129.6341.99425.85
TTK Prestige28.4811.9141.84818.00
VIP Inds.457.74191.3841.81557.70
Motilal Oswal Fin86.8636.2941.78837.25
Bang Overseas54.6122.8041.7545.00
PNC Infratech99.4741.5241.74251.90
Bombay Burmah Trdg.24.6610.2941.73971.30
Oil India1292.30539.2741.73237.25
Indian Energy Exch9356.653904.7141.73195.40
Escorts261.03108.7741.671635.80
Dishman Carbogen Amc212.7988.5841.63120.90
Emami Paper Mills218.9091.0841.61171.95
RateGain Travel210.9787.5641.50309.50
Schneider Ele. Infra508.87211.0341.47120.65
Surya Roshni42.1317.4641.44431.75
Rico Auto Inds114.4747.4241.4334.55
Sumitomo Chemical India156.6964.8541.39440.90
India Glycols65.5827.1441.38999.00
Deepak Fert & Petro257.38106.3841.33570.75
Balkrishna Inds.264.76109.4241.332136.00
Suven Life Sciences139.7457.7441.3280.35
Ambuja Cement9179.793792.4541.31364.90
Kothari Petrochem94.3938.9241.2493.30
Network 18 Media Inv929.54382.9141.1977.15
HOV Services26.9311.0941.1861.45
Guj. State Petronet331.75136.5041.15272.10
Lovable Lingerie26.2710.8041.12141.00
Motherson Sumi Sys6747.932771.9541.08123.45
BF Utilities98.7840.5041.00328.70
Apollo Hospital Ent.572.64234.0040.863635.00
Sanginita Chemicals27.9811.4240.8222.35
Privi Speciality Che56.9323.2140.771188.35
Grasim Industries523.73213.2840.721500.40
Indbank Merch. Bankg122.1449.6040.6124.90
FCS Software Soltns.10586.024299.3740.613.25
Kolte-Patil Develop.100.3240.7440.61244.25
Guj. Ambuja Exports509.51206.2340.48326.90
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser397.14160.2140.34113.25
Matrimony.Com26.2210.5740.33770.10
Igarashi Motors31.7212.7940.31305.00
Filatex India582.54234.8140.31116.20
Den Networks581.24233.8440.2336.85
SBI14201.425706.7840.18460.00
Indo Count Inds175.2670.4240.18139.35
Fineotex Chemical427.77171.7940.16182.30
Mawana Sugars681.66273.4640.12141.10
Bajaj Auto261.03104.6140.083847.85
Arvind713.77285.6040.01107.05
Vadilal Industries45.7918.3240.011801.00
Vardhman Textiles340.49136.1940.00346.35
Godawari Power & Isp301.01120.2339.94375.85
Bank Of India1739.32694.5039.9344.80
Life Insurance Corp7372.432943.3739.92848.05
Pudumjee Paper220.4187.9339.8939.20
CEAT41.0716.3739.851045.60
Century Plyboards(I)113.0845.0639.85535.15
RPP Infra Projects96.5438.4539.8340.55
Alok Inds5676.792260.2139.8123.05
Shree Renuka Sugar11176.384435.6739.6949.60
Mishra Dhatu Nigam253.76100.4539.58177.70
TN Newsprints1658.35655.8539.55195.35
Triveni Turbine240.2594.8739.49181.00
Genus Power Infra712.75281.1839.4589.90
Uflex67.9726.7939.41577.00
Graphite India262.31103.3839.41470.85
TV18 Broadcast10717.854222.7139.4040.60
Tata Communications572.24225.4039.39982.80
Bharat Electronics3725.641467.2439.38237.70
Hero MotoCorp556.40219.0539.372599.00
Federal Bank12533.024927.7939.3284.85
Ester Inds118.3646.5339.31147.00
Thomas Cook (India)274.54107.3939.1267.05
Panacea Biotec617.10241.2439.09164.00
KPI Green Energy55.5921.7139.06457.15
Everest Industries30.0211.7239.05574.10
Cipla1198.92467.3638.98969.70
Pricol332.26129.4038.95110.40
Man Industries122.3647.6038.9081.65
Sun TV Network545.94212.2538.88417.10
Jindal Steel & Power7409.602877.4838.83474.85
Mahindra Holi.&Resor175.4068.1138.83244.90
Godrej Consumer Prod917.61355.9238.79770.30
Asahi Songwon Colors70.2527.2538.79294.25
TVS Electronics66.4825.7538.73215.30
Aditya Birla Fashion4055.291564.0938.57274.00
PNB Housing Finance247.1695.2138.52338.00
Avanti Feeds256.7398.7638.47454.30
Dhanuka Agritech51.9819.9538.37738.70
Apex Frozen Foods32.0212.2838.34278.50
Century Textile &Ind100.7438.5938.31726.40
IOL Chem & Pharma114.4843.8238.28392.65
Mastek62.6923.9938.262481.45
Subex1751.49669.4738.2231.75
JM Financial1010.56385.7838.1867.15
Tata Consumer Produc1504.82574.3538.17740.25
Religare Enterprises494.39188.6138.15121.75
Anant Raj726.81277.2338.1458.05
Prakash Pipes114.5443.5938.06182.35
Zydus Lifesciences1080.96410.7138.00346.95
Indian Bank964.10366.2837.99156.45
Welspun Corp3290.831249.9037.98224.55
Meghmani Finechem59.1722.4637.961267.15
Rajesh Exports60.4722.9237.90574.45
KEI Industries187.0070.7237.821228.40
ITC78287.7129590.2037.80280.75
Jindal Stainless564.40213.3737.80149.80
CreditAccess Grameen102.6038.7537.77991.00
Vardhman Acrylics99.8637.6937.7454.25
Redington1260.96473.0337.51140.25
BPCL5093.971909.8537.49333.90
Maithan Alloys88.8233.3037.491142.50
Tejas Networks550.96206.3037.44447.55
Easy Trip Planners1390.34520.6037.44432.00
Latent View Analytic454.32169.7937.37406.65
Anupam Rasayan India109.3240.7837.31760.00
Vaibhav Global95.7835.7037.27410.70
Brigade Enterprises235.6287.8237.27446.45
Hariom Pipe Inds.232.5686.2237.08204.70
Borosil Renewables467.92173.4537.07646.95
Selan Exploratn Tech108.6940.0936.89196.45
Balaji Amines50.0618.4636.872992.80
Tata Coffee1083.33399.4236.87200.40
Sharda Cropchem286.50105.6436.87719.00
ONGC8932.413292.0936.86162.50
Tata Chemicals820.52302.1436.82984.50
Star Paper Mills56.0720.6436.81162.45
Morepen Laboratories1311.27482.1036.7741.85
Paras Defence &Space69.6925.6236.76624.00
Vedanta15575.275703.3836.62315.80
Sobha325.20119.0936.62546.15
Go Fashion (India)51.5818.8736.581109.00
Poly Medicure102.4137.4536.57739.70
Exxaro Tiles54.2919.8436.55105.50
Bharat Forge1202.93439.4036.53689.40
Kamat Hotels (India)122.3344.6436.4972.00
Transport Corp.111.9440.8136.46736.40
West Coast Paper191.1669.6036.41339.30
Chaman Lal Setia Exp137.0149.7436.30113.95
Gokul Refoils & Solv353.49128.3036.3039.70
Rajnandini Metal36.1913.0936.17427.50
Raymond456.63165.0636.15861.00
Bajaj Corp279.99101.1836.14147.90
Mirza International524.37189.3536.11187.10
Supriya Lifescience232.4183.8536.08376.55
Vijaya Diagnostic188.4767.8936.02413.90
TN Petro Products206.5374.3636.00110.70
Central Dep. Service467.85168.1035.931149.10
Endurance Tech123.9044.5135.931240.70
Cigniti Technologies218.0778.2835.89423.50
Bank of Maharashtra4643.201665.7335.8716.05
Tree House Education29.0210.4035.848.80
Syngene Internation.104.7137.4835.80558.40
Kothari Sugars &Chem317.91113.6435.7439.25
Magadh Sugar & Energ83.1729.6835.69363.35
Godrej Agrovet117.4041.8635.66505.40
MAS Financial Serv36.3912.9435.55593.10
Prism Johnson180.1863.8335.43113.45
Orient Paper & Inds.561.95198.7435.3728.80
City Union Bank1125.41397.7335.34125.70
Navin Fluorine Intl121.5442.7435.173783.45
BLS Internatl.Serv1190.09418.0935.13192.45
Arihant Superstruct.94.4633.1235.06141.75
Indusind Bank2656.25930.9035.05894.30
Finolex Inds901.94316.0335.04151.55
Torrent Power499.45175.0235.04429.15
United Breweries198.8669.6035.001474.65
United Drilling Tool92.7332.4534.99449.80
Nucleus Software Exp37.1312.9934.99428.05
Minda Corporation1157.24404.7134.97204.25
Iris Business Serv.139.5348.7934.9794.05
Manali Petro796.59277.6434.85113.55
Minda Industries183.0763.5934.74854.00
Eris Lifesciences32.7311.3634.71709.70
Radico Khaitan216.1674.9934.69832.05
IFCI4324.771496.5534.6010.40
Jindal Hisar197.5368.3334.59286.85
Shalby54.8918.9234.48109.25
Indian Overseas Bank2942.421013.0234.4317.20
Data Patterns (I)73.2025.1934.42733.75
Cyient165.4456.9134.40785.45
Adani Green Energy698.98240.3634.392321.10
PVR507.54174.3534.351775.70
IDFC First Bank22051.397568.7834.3236.00
Thirumalai Chemicals310.09106.4034.31247.50
GMR Infrastructure5759.921975.8034.3036.00
Mazagon Dock Ship352.41120.6634.24300.10
AMI Organics100.2134.0433.97963.25
Panama Petrochem80.6027.3233.90271.80
JSW Steel5816.511971.4433.89627.00
Inventure Growth&Sec6776.082294.0533.863.15
IRB Infra.&Developer2179.13736.1233.78223.40
Abbott India43.4314.6733.7718177.05
Shoppers Stop116.0339.1733.76486.80
Greaves Cotton979.29330.2833.73153.95
KM Sugar Mills780.42263.1133.7134.20
Birla Corporation38.5712.9933.681024.50
Ruchira Papers196.6066.1933.67103.95
Indiabulls Real Est.6831.602297.0933.6275.15
Shyam Metalics&Ener382.46128.5833.62338.05
PB Fintech700.99235.4033.58654.45
Zuari Agro Chemicals184.9562.0633.55168.10
Chalet Hotels124.6541.7433.48293.80
Dollar Industries61.5820.5733.41504.85
GMDC3202.991069.1333.38173.70
Gokaldas Exports1079.04360.0533.37458.00
Zee Entertainment9742.143248.8333.35234.60
HEG89.7129.9133.351075.85
Sterlite Technologie575.21191.4933.29172.75
NBCC (India)2989.96992.8833.2133.80
Lumax Auto Tech78.9426.2133.20166.20
Inox Wind243.5980.6633.1293.35
Liberty Shoes86.1028.4533.04158.35
Nahar Capital &Finl.32.1110.5932.98492.50
Dilip Buildcon212.2969.9132.93229.10
Thyrocare Tech.62.9320.6832.87676.80
Hindustan Aeron642.80211.2632.871760.20
SpiceJet1138.45373.2632.7950.00
Ashok Leyland9469.873086.5032.59128.70
Punjab & Sind Bank1882.79613.5832.5915.90
Rain Industries1162.47378.6432.57164.60
Housing & Urban Dev.1344.12437.6332.5633.90
Sonata Software135.9944.2032.51678.85
Gulf Oil Lubricant66.2821.5432.50412.80
Poonawalla Fincorp3673.021193.1332.48248.60
Coromandel Interntl.468.05151.9232.46923.30
RHI Magnesita276.0589.5732.45602.95
Adani Power31377.6810145.6632.33307.55
Onmobile Global1661.85535.2932.21133.25
Aurobindo Pharma3701.401186.5232.06537.70
TVS Motor2516.86806.6332.05694.35
K.P.R. Mill454.91145.3731.96584.45
CRISIL68.7321.9531.933763.20
Rana Sugars1542.37490.5131.8033.55
Angel One880.01279.6431.781481.70
National Aluminium20104.996378.9531.7396.85
CCL Products (India)264.2783.3531.54367.60
Andhra Sugars325.17102.5531.54148.00
Coforge478.76150.8731.513684.70
L&T Technology Serv.512.79161.4431.483470.00
Amara Raja Batteries250.6378.7931.44522.10
Roto Pumps206.4464.8731.42474.65
Rupa & Co357.35111.9931.34517.20
PCBL1192.46373.6231.33109.40
Fairchem Organics44.8914.0631.311307.90
Advanced Enzyme101.2031.5831.21288.05
Jindal Saw398.97124.1131.1185.95
Mahindra CIE Auto.435.70135.2331.04184.90
Vinati Organics59.4918.4430.992097.95
Firstsource Solution3179.90984.3330.95109.70
PNB30284.219360.3130.9129.80
GE Shipping878.95271.4930.89429.85
Polycab India177.7754.8330.842552.55
Time Technoplast1610.89495.9230.7997.45
Wonderla Holidays59.1018.1730.74216.10
Maruti Suzuki363.25111.3430.657636.10
CE Info Systems176.9553.9830.501322.40
Gland Pharma79.5424.2530.483066.95
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp1538.25467.9030.4228.05
Tinplate Company329.81100.2530.39344.00
Polyplex Corporation172.6352.2730.282386.50
Indoco Remedies85.6225.9230.28366.10
Goldiam Internatl.495.94148.8430.01150.65
Glenmark Pharma587.54176.1929.99401.50
Dalmia Bharat Sugar141.7842.3429.86452.45
Om Infra87.9926.2429.8236.15
Piramal Enterprises555.24165.5029.811931.60
KIOCL35.6610.6329.81208.50
L&T Finance Holdings6291.161875.6229.8176.85
Deepak Nitrite416.80123.8329.712021.00
Hindalco10319.383064.1629.69426.50
Globus Spirits126.4537.4629.631290.00
Coal India9396.012778.7429.57184.75
Tata Steel6654.561967.0529.561158.00
Campus Activewear1301.81384.5729.54340.20
Chennai Petrol. Corp4224.661247.4829.53341.00
Canara Bank14263.884196.6029.42192.00
Shanthi Gears144.4742.4229.36233.55
ACC600.78176.3029.352266.20
AMD Industries240.3770.4429.3146.15
SAIL39987.3711687.2029.2382.65
Alkem Laboratories90.8426.3128.962951.05
NOCIL1298.27375.4928.92256.35
IRCTC2189.39631.2428.83662.40
E.I.D. Parry (I)338.0997.2328.76493.30
UCO Bank3007.33864.8728.7611.65
ABB India147.6942.3628.682299.95
Quess Corp100.4628.7628.63642.50
IDFC3104.96888.7528.6251.60
FSN E-Commerce461.75131.6028.501508.75
Heidelberg Cement171.3748.6728.40188.45
Omaxe716.08203.2528.38100.70
Laxmi Organic Inds.497.05140.9528.36353.95
GSFC4644.841311.2528.23157.55
Cummins India549.41154.5528.131011.90
Bharat Dynamics963.78271.0428.12770.00
Godrej Properties767.90215.6328.081341.00
Jubilant FoodWorks2051.05575.8728.08487.05
Lupin7828.842182.0527.87637.00
Apcotex Inds120.5433.5327.82588.30
Edelweiss Financial966.90269.0427.8256.60
Uttam Sugar Mills473.64131.5827.78301.05
Intellect Design709.00195.5727.58633.05
Multi Commodity Exch464.84127.5227.431299.60
Strides Pharma Scien617.55167.8827.18297.30
MMTC1395.39379.0227.1642.30
Zomato31970.108676.3727.1456.60
UTI Asset Management65.0417.6327.10720.50
Himadri Speciality3906.281053.7126.9763.85
Chola Invest & Fin.1221.34329.3326.97649.20
Avadh Sugar & Energy188.5350.7126.90688.75
Alembic130.0534.9726.8970.85
Indraprastha Gas5008.631345.1926.86372.80
Libas Consumer Prod82.4322.0726.7823.95
Pidilite Inds.940.38250.6726.662099.85
MRPL29757.427911.0326.5992.15
GNFC2586.60684.1126.45626.30
Apollo Tyres5872.241533.1326.11218.00
RainbowChildrenS Med924.01240.9926.08469.40
LT Foods3316.94864.0926.0587.45
Blue Star82.0421.3626.041028.30
Eicher Motors1592.95414.6826.032702.50
Sunteck Realty789.86204.6125.90431.10
SPIC2016.85520.1825.7968.00
Rama Steel Tubes65.6216.8425.66363.00
Inox Leisure229.2858.6525.58476.45
Manappuram Finance31310.517992.6525.5394.35
Aegis Logistics376.0195.7825.47203.50
Guj. Alkalies & Chem459.10116.7825.44843.90
Tata Motors17706.724497.9825.40419.00
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.2587.63655.7325.34106.65
Amber Enterprises221.6156.0725.302497.95
Spandana Sphoorty117.7629.7325.25419.10
Grauer & Weil (I)3673.69925.8825.2073.60
Bajaj Finance1065.03267.8625.155805.00
CarTrade Tech114.0128.6525.13574.10
Tata Power23697.555937.1025.05234.00
Biocon1342.32335.6425.00335.75
Affle (India)375.5493.8424.991072.00
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1609.85401.0424.91173.35
Indiabulls Housing7010.921742.7124.86118.75
One97 Communications2059.22511.7624.85569.45
Somany Ceramics59.0314.5424.63599.60
Nava Bharat Ventures5475.311338.6324.45184.45
Dr. Lal Pathlabs820.80198.9524.241945.25
LIC Housing Finance12811.013100.2324.20372.35
Aditya Birla Capital3336.00807.0524.1999.70
Orient Bell497.75120.3324.18562.50
JK Paper2224.66534.0124.00349.60
Godfrey Phillips72.5717.4123.991191.00
Alkyl Amines Chem223.0353.4423.962806.90
Hindustan Copper3430.79821.6923.95103.75
Shipping Corpn.4024.96964.0623.95122.85
Bank Of Baroda18567.834442.4623.9398.80
Ramco Systems243.3758.0223.84256.55
Interglobe Aviation406.7996.6223.751685.10
Can Fin Homes824.47195.1223.67463.00
JK Tyres & Inds.947.33223.4923.59126.00
DCM Shriram171.9440.4923.55964.55
Dr. Reddy's Lab1825.81428.9223.494110.25
Asahi India Glass186.4743.2723.21428.50
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds2464.27568.6923.08119.65
Bajaj Healthcare73.7516.9422.97326.00
Mahanagar Gas235.0753.8322.90759.05
Route Mobile1972.53449.2722.781282.00
Indiamart Intermesh95.7121.5222.494204.00
Bandhan Bank9482.982114.5922.30320.45
Granules India1703.92379.6022.28260.30
Madras Fertilizers3262.12724.4122.2151.85
DLF10108.592242.4522.18331.65
Tata Elxsi719.90159.4222.148527.95
Just Dial288.9463.9822.14699.50
Ruchi Soya Inds13180.872855.0621.661227.05
PI Industries577.81123.9321.452638.55
Cholamandalam Fin.46.7010.0121.44618.80
Expleo Solutions139.1829.8221.431348.55
Hi-Tech Pipes61.3113.1321.42552.05
Capacite Infraproj.114.8924.0820.96121.80
Alembic Pharma214.1444.8720.95749.20
Jai Corp1517.57317.3720.91122.00
Tourism Finance Corp520.04108.0020.7757.05
Bata india187.7638.8920.711750.20
Vodafone Idea158601.4332813.2820.699.10
Elgi Equipments856.50177.0420.67339.55
Avenue Supermarts439.6689.5020.363707.00
Ucal Fuel Sys.1102.53223.3820.26124.90
Bajaj Electricals63.0012.5519.92950.55
V-Guard Inds.1832.75365.0419.92223.25
Dixon Technologies214.5042.6219.873437.45
Dhanlaxmi Bank3335.29658.4519.7413.25
Yes Bank162559.9932010.1619.6913.95
Bosch73.3114.2819.4813761.50
Tata Metaliks55.0010.6719.40748.60
Adani Ports &Special4445.67852.4919.18762.00
RCF18326.833510.0419.1599.60
Gujarat Gas606.16114.8918.95569.20
JK Cement60.0611.2418.722377.90
Thangamayil Jeweller101.7818.9818.651070.20
Datamatic Global Ser701.24129.3418.45320.20
Reliance Indl. Infra983.06180.7218.381039.70
Fert Chem Travancore423.7677.7018.34124.20
Chambal Fert & Chem2592.13467.0518.02396.00
India Cements1671.95301.3618.02178.85
HBL Power Sys7064.311232.5717.4588.95
Birlasoft2146.62372.4817.35385.45
Neyveli Lignite11796.952002.8716.9883.55
Care Ratings645.28106.6316.52437.25
Adani Enterprises986.93162.3916.452193.85
National Fertilizers5790.83949.5716.4053.75
KRBL1996.55327.4516.40237.95
Caplin Point Lab848.37137.8216.24797.20
Ratnamani Metals75.4711.9115.792537.95
Balrampur Chini Mill2583.73400.4415.50419.80
Triveni Engg. & Inds4169.35644.1715.45320.45
JK Lakshmi Cement7474.641152.5315.42458.70
Metropolis Health.487.5574.0015.181740.00
RBL Bank13387.752013.8515.04116.40
Sudarshan Chemicals886.16131.6614.86474.30
Wockhardt2012.53295.3214.67271.70
Delta Corp3545.61503.6414.20233.00
Kitex Garments2317.35328.8914.19263.30
Astra Microwave Prod607.0184.0813.85238.05
Bajaj Finserv286.4037.9513.2512602.50
BHEL24918.772905.5711.6651.85
Ajmera Realty&Infra234.4221.929.35302.00

Latest News