Market Dashboard

As on 22 May 2018 04:00 PM Closed
10536.70
+ 0.19% + 20.00
Today’s High 10558.60
Today’s Low 10490.55
Open 10518.45
Previous Close 10516.70
Advance 37
Decline 13
Unchanged 0
22/05/2018 | 04:00 PM
  • Current Price10536.70
  • Open10518.45
  • High10558.60
  • Low10490.55
  • Prev. Close10516.70

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1054 (64.00%) 1625 (59.61%)
Declines 494 (29.99%) 954 (35.00%)
Unchanged 99 (6.01%) 147 (5.39%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Vedanta14.1614.16100.00269.95
Dhunseri Petrochem24.6924.69100.00147.10
Usher Agro50.9950.99100.002.15
KSK Energy Ventures77.2377.23100.004.35
SRS199.75199.75100.000.55
Zee Entertainment10.6210.6299.99565.60
SPL Industries13.6313.6099.7824.70
Bhushan Steel240.45238.0999.0230.45
Gyscoal Alloys94.0393.0398.947.40
Zodiac Clothing Co99.0697.9198.84162.75
Sharda Cropchem107.30105.6298.43420.00
Schaeffler India25.6125.1998.375323.00
Xchanging Solutions19.0518.7098.1655.60
SAL Steels213.71209.4598.017.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.40.2939.4497.87177.40
Sadbhav Infra. Proj530.92517.4097.45122.45
Ahluwalia Contract(I96.1993.5597.25370.65
BKM Industries11.6911.3497.0127.85
Cambridge Tech Enter13.0712.6796.9554.85
Vaswani Industries17.4116.8696.8911.90
Heritage Foods171.69166.3396.87690.25
E-Land Apparel33.6732.5796.728.10
Country CondoS71.9769.5996.692.05
Palred Technologies38.1236.8596.6772.10
Electrotherm India21.6320.9096.61158.30
Vardhman Polytex15.3914.8496.4118.00
NTPC29.6628.4295.82165.15
Carborundum Univer.177.90169.9095.51334.95
SEL Manufacturing73.4370.0995.451.90
Huhtamaki PPL15.3114.5795.22320.05
AMD Industries24.3623.1895.1526.15
Bajaj Hold & Invest763.72726.0595.072875.00
Monte Carlo Fashions40.0637.9594.74517.80
Info Edge218.67206.5094.431174.45
Seamec27.2125.6994.42238.50
Inventure Growth&Sec109.47103.2394.3017.35
Visagar Polytex318.92300.7094.290.85
Mahindra Holi.&Resor189.97179.1094.28326.55
Nu Tek India616.46579.8794.060.70
Precision Camshafts156.59147.1893.9998.55
India Motor Parts45.4442.3193.12996.25
Solar Industries89.8483.4092.831114.55
Ramkrishna Forgings118.83109.8992.48717.25
Mold-tek Packaging67.2262.1392.44326.30
Star Cement237.69219.6492.41128.00
Mahindra Logistics168.67154.8491.80534.25
Kamdhenu23.2021.2591.62231.60
Manaksia Steels88.2380.5791.3224.55
Gulf Oil Lubricant25.2522.9891.01920.20
HDFC160.60146.0090.911810.00
Diligent Media Corpn16.4214.8890.617.80
Plastiblends India16.1114.5890.51183.60
IFB Industries46.4141.7589.961329.85
Transwarranty Fin.13.0611.6989.495.35
Narayana Hrudayalay60.3753.9389.34233.35
WS Industies14.1812.6689.286.20
Newgen Software Tech282.88252.4289.23251.90
Manaksia Aluminium22.4820.0489.157.85
SKIL Infrastructure43.6438.8589.0319.35
Eastern Silk Inds49.5844.1489.023.15
Indian Energy Exch14.5612.9689.001636.50
VA Tech Wabag150.10133.3988.86454.50
MT Educare27.9724.8588.8658.85
Nagarjuna Oil259.11230.1388.822.35
Arihant Superstruct.29.0625.8188.81128.40
Sambhaav Media52.7146.6688.537.90
Consolid. Finv.&Hold22.9920.2988.2862.85
Sri Adhikari Brother57.4450.6188.1110.40
Sarla Perform. Fibre29.8726.2988.0247.40
Landmark PropertyDev11.7810.3787.963.45
HT Media121.23106.5187.8577.00
Navin Fluorine Intl57.1750.0287.49697.15
Orient Paper & Inds.233.03202.7487.0034.65
Magnum Ventures31.1126.9486.607.70
Spentex Industries107.8493.2086.433.60
IIFL Holdings161.08138.9686.27684.30
GTPL Hathway24.2020.8586.18130.05
Supreme Petrochem68.1258.6186.04296.05
Blue Blends28.9424.7885.6111.30
Compucom Software86.2673.8185.5711.95
PNC Infratech587.30500.7185.26164.15
Camlin Fine Sciences982.16835.7185.0994.95
Galaxy Surfactants30.7326.1585.091413.15
Sathavahana Ispat14.7212.5285.0616.45
Fairchem Speciality14.3412.1784.89380.20
Hindustan Motors116.8898.6984.446.80
Stampede Capital129.50109.0184.175.45
MSP Steel & Power13.3711.2584.1413.60
Sical Logistics23.0519.3583.94196.90
Renaissance Jewell15.5713.0683.89294.00
Archidply Inds84.1570.5483.8283.30
Greenply Industries75.0662.8383.71278.65
Supreme Industries124.19103.8183.591281.15
Shree Renuka Sugar2325.511937.7283.3215.90
Aditya Birla Fashion484.61403.7483.31143.85
ICICIB22254.61211.8483.2035.53
Shree RamaMulti-Tech16.0813.3883.1712.10
HDFC3151.952620.8583.151810.00
AMJ Land Holdings17.4614.5183.1226.95
Om Metals Infraproj.77.3164.2483.0942.20
Finolex Inds31.2926.0083.08630.15
Uniphos Enterprises27.6822.9682.9682.20
Megasoft24.7320.5082.889.85
Andhra Cements444.34367.9682.819.15
SBI Life Insuran403.66333.2382.55659.95
Bafna Pharma94.0577.6282.5323.60
Viji Finance70.5758.1182.353.50
CPSEETF283.65233.3882.2827.35
Magadh Sugar & Energ37.8131.0882.19100.65
Coral India Fin &Hsg15.3612.6182.1228.45
Kotak Nifty ETF33.8027.7582.10107.26
Excel Realty144.90118.9282.0713.30
Tilaknagar Inds40.1032.8882.0119.35
Paramount Communicat42.9935.2281.9214.15
Jagran Prakashan42.1934.5481.86164.85
Urja Global242.37198.1081.734.25
Celestial Biolabs140.02114.4281.7212.25
Pennar Engineered37.7730.8381.6377.20
Assam Company India317.45259.0181.593.75
Hubtown291.14237.4981.5762.85
Commercial Engineers38.0330.9981.4814.05
Energy Development15.5412.6181.1317.45
Ingersoll Rand172.03139.2680.95865.00
GMDC142.00114.7380.80116.05
Polaris Consulting13.7911.1380.75472.50
Punjab Chem. & Corp13.9911.2980.73465.25
Indbank Merch. Bankg23.8519.2580.7215.45
Jayaswal Neco Inds40.7632.8880.686.80
Next Mediaworks29.4423.7380.6111.15
Century Extrusions40.3632.4080.285.35
Supreme Infra. India19.5015.6680.2833.05
Kansai Nerolac Paint190.74152.8080.11495.95
Redington245.87195.7879.63123.55
AIA Engineering51.3540.7279.291559.40
Varun Beverages Ltd.235.15186.1579.16694.75
Kavveri Telecom Prod16.2412.8379.018.20
Tube Investments15.0511.8878.92221.75
Glaxo.Cons. Health14.3911.3478.765936.40
Unity Infraprojects23.0618.1678.762.70
Sundaram Multi Pap635.09499.8678.712.20
Blue Star82.2464.7078.67703.25
Heidelberg Cement109.5586.0378.53142.95
Nava Bharat Ventures187.06146.6878.41120.90
Parabolic Drugs39.7731.1078.204.00
Suprajit Engineering24.3719.0578.17278.65
JTEKT India82.6564.5978.15105.35
Skipper Ltd.101.9879.4077.86175.10
Capri Global Capital137.65106.7877.5793.20
TN Newsprints40.4431.3377.48323.95
JB Chem & Pharma19.4515.0477.34303.20
Bhandari Hosiery Exp285.84220.8477.262.30
ICICINIFTY24.1918.6877.24108.56
Menon Bearings36.2828.0177.2195.55
GP Petroleums22.4917.3477.1269.10
Rallis India141.81109.2277.02204.60
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys48.4037.1776.7913.90
Reliance ETF Liquid940.91722.4676.78999.99
Arvind Smartspaces25.2419.3576.68175.20
Cox & Kings India62.1847.5276.41208.35
Mukta Arts39.8930.4776.3958.40
Sanghvi Movers20.7515.8376.29188.00
Rainbow Papers104.8279.8076.142.05
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse450.35342.4176.03230.50
Container Corp482.27366.3975.971379.85
Cineline India18.2413.8375.8265.25
SH Kelkar & Co47.3235.8575.76249.00
Kothari Sugars &Chem95.2772.1475.7212.15
Spice Mobility31.3323.7275.7014.10
Inox Wind134.89102.1175.7098.50
Saksoft18.9814.3375.50237.80
AYM Syntex24.9318.8175.4659.00
JK Lakshmi Cement29.0421.8975.37385.65
Aarti Inds16.9712.7875.311264.70
Maharashtra Seamless25.9519.5175.17420.60
Karda Constructions14.3810.8175.16179.35
Khadim India20.4915.3975.09822.65
BAG Films & Media25.2018.8674.844.75
Parsvnath Developers111.3283.2874.8114.25
Adlabs Entertainment63.9647.8374.7942.20
Aurionpro Solutions20.4615.2974.73195.95
AVT Natural Prod26.2019.5674.6833.90
Mahindra CIE Auto.127.0694.7674.58239.20
Prabhat Dairy129.0696.2074.54177.65
Cummins India581.41432.5774.40741.10
Mahindra Life. Dev32.2623.9574.26526.00
Lovable Lingerie25.8019.1274.12151.50
FDC24.6018.2374.11243.95
NACL Industries117.7387.2174.0830.05
Whirlpool Of India41.1030.4474.071564.30
Linde India14.7010.8773.92420.20
Merck20.2914.9873.831975.40
Tree House Education16.8612.4573.817.00
Omkar SpecialityChem40.1629.5373.5518.60
Emami189.86139.5873.511024.40
Laurus Labs31.3923.0773.48448.75
Indowind Energy43.9432.1373.105.80
Phoenix Mills135.8399.1973.03715.10
Signet Industries104.6676.3372.936.65
Power Grid Corpn.5293.843853.8772.80210.75
Goodluck India14.2910.4072.7975.65
Precision Wire India20.4614.8372.46285.20
Ortel Communications25.9118.7672.3916.55
HSIL30.2621.9072.38362.95
Bhagyanagar India24.6217.8172.3441.50
Kabra Extrus.technik33.4824.2272.33107.90
Panama Petrochem62.2244.9372.22166.40
Texmaco Infra30.4921.9271.8967.00
Rollatainers35.4825.4871.804.35
SQS India BFSI70.0650.1871.62557.85
KNR Construction189.82135.7571.51291.40
Noida Toll Bridge31.2422.3471.5010.05
Nestle53.9138.4771.369634.25
NTPC3843.562741.4471.33165.15
Hero MotoCorp323.71230.8371.313499.90
Kotak Mahindra Bank1357.64966.5671.191262.70
Mandhana Industries57.9141.0570.895.45
JMT Auto163.57115.9170.863.80
Vascon Engineers194.38137.5370.7631.80
Country Club110.0377.7270.6310.15
TT68.4848.3270.5689.15
Balkrishna Inds.1017.91716.1370.351129.20
Ansal Housing & Cons44.6231.3970.3516.15
Shalimar Paints58.7541.3370.34120.00
TCI Express14.7510.3770.34533.05
Satin Creditcare46.2232.4870.27378.75
Astral Poly Technik16.0511.2670.16927.50
ICICI Lombard General Ins60.2642.2870.16731.90
International Paper26.4018.5270.15327.60
Marico562.51393.8170.01312.85
The Mandhana Retail17.3812.1669.9679.00
Alembic Pharma24.0016.7869.93437.55
Sutlej Textiles&Inds39.5127.6269.9256.05
Repco Home Finance591.81413.7469.91575.60
Uniply Inds40.1827.9669.59404.70
Infosys2818.401959.6569.531193.85
Care Ratings32.1622.3669.531291.45
Ultratech Cement976.31678.6169.513755.55
CMI89.1261.9469.50290.65
Guj. Inds. Power33.8623.4669.3097.60
Moser Baer India142.5898.4869.072.25
Vinati Organics21.7715.0269.021023.55
Hotel Leela Venture103.8771.5468.8816.70
PVP Ventures56.1538.6368.804.40
Lycos Internet1105.91760.7068.785.45
Mohit Industries56.7639.0468.7719.20
C&C Constructions35.2524.2468.7642.45
Shree Cement16.7811.5368.7216360.25
Premier Explosives15.8110.8368.50321.45
Welspun India2238.381530.9068.3964.05
BSE90.9762.2068.37806.05
Coffee Day Enter.132.9890.8768.34306.85
Ajmera Realty&Infra85.9458.6468.23238.80
PSP Projects22.7215.4668.02528.35
Balaji Amines19.7613.4167.89586.80
Inox Leisure45.8631.1067.81260.05
Veto Switchgears42.8529.0467.76204.10
Nagarjuna Fertilizer161.22109.2367.7515.00
Century Plyboards(I)799.30541.0167.69270.90
Ind-Swift Lab.101.3768.6067.6872.65
Sarda Energy&Mineral42.3428.6067.55394.55
Cybertech Sys. &Soft25.8617.4567.4749.55
Texmo Pipes & Prod.25.8417.4367.4619.05
Shalby Ltd.118.3979.8467.44189.80
Max Ventures & Ind50.6734.1767.4470.20
Bharti Infratel2443.081643.8667.29315.85
NCL Industries26.8118.0367.26206.55
Orient Bell40.5527.2767.25300.20
Religare Enterprises400.95269.0967.1149.25
Vinyl Chemicals27.5718.5067.10111.20
3I Infotech892.59598.5567.064.70
JK Cement26.8518.0067.05939.10
North Eastern Carry.29.5019.7667.0015.90
Goldstone Infratech44.6329.8966.98151.05
IVRCL Ltd.985.41659.9266.972.15
BL Kashyap & Sons237.92158.9866.8242.45
Tara Jewels30.4720.3466.768.70
Nitin Spinners86.9558.0366.7586.15
ITD Cementation34.3622.9166.68160.70
LEEL Electricals86.2557.3266.46188.00
Orient Abrasives16.5110.9666.4035.65
Kaya Ltd.22.7315.0566.20984.65
Max India180.45119.4466.1979.70
JHS Svendgaard145.6096.1766.0546.35
Dishman Carbogen Amc105.6069.6865.99306.95
Alphageo India24.2115.9765.96741.25
Shah Alloys20.9313.8065.9432.00
TCI Finance63.8942.0665.8423.90
TV Vision58.3538.3365.688.65
Trent28.0718.4265.63329.35
Oil Country Tubular29.5019.3565.6122.00
NESCO20.7913.6465.60555.05
Atlanta56.7137.0865.3961.50
Essar Shipping28.9818.9265.3017.95
Karur Vysya Bank460.86300.5665.2297.95
Lyka Labs39.3625.6665.1837.50
Star Paper Mills69.3245.1665.15184.00
Mcleod Russel145.0394.3765.07140.45
Hathway Cable & Data1183.77767.9764.8726.60
Ansal Prop. & Infra353.47229.0564.8015.70
Jai Balaji Inds18.9512.2864.799.20
Shree Rama News73.6147.6764.7624.25
Cochin Shipyard78.0150.5064.74481.20
Edelweiss Financial1313.85850.0864.70313.65
Simplex Infrastruct.20.6513.3364.54554.15
General Insuranc17.5211.3164.52693.85
Bharat Dynamics26.4017.0364.50376.40
Sangam India33.8421.8064.43106.45
Kotak - MF - Gold ETF31.4420.2564.42274.85
RS Software (India)44.7928.8564.4143.20
Trigyn Technologies97.3262.6764.39123.90
MBL Infrastructures115.2674.2264.3917.35
UPL1841.671184.3064.31682.30
Provogue India25.8616.6164.244.65
Neuland Laboratories21.1113.5564.20700.55
Shankara Bldg. Prod91.3058.5964.171881.65
PVR199.20127.8164.161361.90
RattanIndia Infra788.81505.2764.064.90
Quess Corp111.6771.4463.981117.05
Jindal Photo51.7033.0763.9641.30
Hikal82.0052.3263.81237.90
GTL149.9095.5263.727.85
Mangalore Chem &Fert21.9613.9763.6057.45
La Opala R G18.1211.5063.48274.50
VIP Clothing156.0598.9563.4156.85
Ashoka Buildcon103.7265.7163.35251.70
Metkore Alloys24.1515.2863.262.50
V-Mart Retail22.0413.9363.192329.60
BSEL Infra Realty74.0546.7963.183.60
Everest Industries26.2516.5763.13464.15
Transport Corp.23.3914.7563.08275.30
Indiabulls Housing3040.751917.8663.071113.50
TeamLease Services25.1515.8563.032776.85
CCL Products (India)156.8798.8463.01303.75
Gokaldas Exports56.3435.5063.0190.10
Endurance Tech85.9254.1363.001281.20
Sequent Scientific761.52479.7162.9950.25
Prakash Constrowell359.33226.0762.916.45
Indosolar87.2554.8162.826.10
Uflex102.9064.5762.75282.00
Syngene International114.7772.0262.75612.35
Gateway Distriparks25.5915.9962.51168.25
Page Industries26.5316.5462.3323391.05
Tourism Finance Corp150.6493.7462.22153.50
Visaka Inds.51.6532.0862.11658.90
Indraprastha Medical32.5020.1662.0445.35
Selan Exploratn Tech63.4639.3662.03233.30
Caplin Point Lab18.1311.2361.97572.15
Texmaco Rail & Eng.259.25160.6061.9571.85
Deepak Fert & Petro165.97102.6761.86326.35
Mercator3523.132178.6461.8424.15
Consolidated Constn.59.8437.0161.843.30
Lanco Infratech2760.121704.8961.770.70
V2 Retail38.2623.6361.75420.05
Indo Rama Synth64.6139.8661.6926.40
Guj. State Petronet1026.50633.2161.69167.65
Talwalkars Better66.1840.8261.6950.80
Deepak Nitrite112.3469.1961.59243.75
SPIC124.2176.4761.5631.85
Kirloskar Electric51.9831.9561.4723.80
Sanco Industries44.8627.5561.4126.45
Insecticides India38.5923.6861.37782.70
Prime Securities21.6513.2661.2740.15
Pudumjee Paper58.9936.1261.2327.25
Tejas Networks58.3835.6161.00315.90
Trident796.69485.6760.9652.95
JSW Energy1353.17824.8260.9569.75
Euro Ceramics105.1064.0360.924.05
ICICI Securities83.1350.6560.92372.90
EIH136.0082.7260.82165.65
Dilip Buildcon516.03313.7760.811071.15
Madhucon Projects118.3871.8360.6816.40
Filatex India21.4713.0360.67193.40
Monnet Ispat &Energy369.19223.9160.6515.75
Astrazeneca Pharma I105.8364.0160.481144.95
Godrej Consumer Prod274.28165.6760.401078.05
20 Microns64.1338.6760.3041.25
Harrisons Malayalam55.5633.4860.27100.60
Gabriel India182.31109.8960.27147.00
Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fun23.9614.4360.20280.57
Vijaya Bank698.80420.5460.1858.10
Sicagen India20.0012.0360.1735.40
Bandhan Bank243.25146.2960.14470.35
ISMT87.0552.0959.846.10
IL&FS Investment Mgr362.47216.8559.8315.05
ITC4730.982829.5159.81278.75
Neyveli Lignite176.61105.2659.6082.10
Shriram City Union32.8819.5959.592150.75
APL Apollo Tubes27.9516.6559.591908.05
Digjam74.2444.1859.518.00
Universal Cables92.8255.1059.36156.45
HCL Tech.1242.55737.5559.36904.90
Maithan Alloys33.1019.6359.29698.25
Salasar Techno Engg.62.1836.8459.26357.80
Orient Green Power110.0265.1959.258.00
HDFC Bank990.09582.9258.881989.90
Peninsula Land518.79305.4358.8720.60
Tata Chemicals930.78546.6758.73727.75
Opto Circuits (I)664.04389.6158.6710.75
National Steel &Agro39.5023.1658.6327.30
Divis Lab577.11338.3558.631121.60
Andhra Sugars52.9831.0358.57377.40
Jain Irrigation(DVR)31.4318.3958.5260.75
Vardhman Special37.2321.7858.49124.40
Himadri Speciality583.03340.9958.48133.65
Brigade Enterprises20.4011.9358.47246.95
Prajay Engg.Syndicat101.4159.2858.459.35
Genus Paper & Boards274.00160.0958.4311.05
Electrost Castings161.3194.2458.4225.20
Geojit Finl. Service55.3532.2958.3494.60
Surya Roshni95.1155.4458.28378.30
Syncom Healthcare106.0961.8158.264.25
Castex Technologies595.48346.7258.232.35
PIL Italtca Lifest.33.9519.7558.1812.00
J Kumar Infraproject83.3348.4558.14246.55
Greaves Cotton323.37187.9658.13130.40
Onmobile Global205.53119.4058.0938.60
Natco Pharma165.9596.3658.06754.05
TN Petro Products73.9742.9058.0041.90
Ducon Infra.48.4028.0557.9629.45
Binani Inds29.5717.1357.9191.15
Hindustan Zinc1551.04896.9257.83288.45
Windsor Machines119.7369.2357.82122.40
Fert Chem Travancore23.1313.3757.7743.95
High Ground Enter177.02102.1357.7011.50
Centrun Capital119.7468.9657.6052.65
Sadbhav Engineering94.1254.1457.52360.00
Bharat Wire Ropes28.4616.3757.51111.40
Indo Count Inds122.9470.6257.4578.95
HPL Electric47.4827.2657.41103.35
JVL Agro Industries288.87165.8257.4020.30
Lakshmi Energy&Food165.1094.7257.3713.95
Bal Pharma22.8613.1057.3073.85
Gujarat Pipavav Port78.7145.1057.30125.00
Indostar Capital Fin1568.50898.3957.28595.60
Gammon Infra Proj3188.041823.4157.202.30
KEC International386.83220.9957.13371.20
Arshiya36.8620.9956.9460.80
Aster DM Healthcare157.0689.3856.91179.80
GIC Housing Fin35.2020.0356.90386.90
PTC India Fin. Serv1030.40584.4756.7218.80
Vidhi Specialty Food56.5132.0156.6586.95
TRF20.6511.6756.50207.05
Zee Media Corpn.297.83168.2256.4831.10
Ramco Inds.31.9918.0556.41235.70
Punjab & Sind Bank67.7538.2056.3931.25
TCS928.71523.3156.353508.90
Kohinoor Foods23.3313.1256.2257.80
Wipro1487.53834.5156.10264.95
Triveni Turbine Ltd.41.9223.5156.0998.95
Kokuyo Camlin45.2125.3556.0899.05
Uttam Galva Steels1028.06575.8456.0112.50
GAIL India1681.30941.0955.97328.00
Alembic173.0696.7555.9151.55
Ester Inds90.4350.4455.7855.70
Maral Overseas48.4827.0455.7729.30
Phillips CarbonBlack429.51239.2155.69237.45
Ruchira Papers80.1344.6055.66137.55
SJVN271.35150.4455.4431.40
Ucal Fuel Sys.245.08135.7955.41240.10
Dhanlaxmi Bank200.47111.0455.3918.85
Indusind Bank545.82302.2955.381903.95
J&K Bank112.2962.0755.2751.00
Nitesh Estates77.3242.7255.259.60
Hindustan Unilever1137.47626.8155.111574.30
Coromandel Interntl.44.7524.6655.11440.65
Goldiam Internatl.19.2510.6155.1069.05
Indoco Remedies24.8013.6454.99184.85
Future Lifestyle198.87109.1254.87426.55
Corporation Bank394.11216.1954.8624.70
MIRC Electronics528.42289.8054.8440.55
Speciality Restauran41.2222.5754.77120.00
Siti Networks147.1780.5854.7613.85
Metalyst Forgings29.6916.2454.6818.15
Orient Refractories97.0052.9754.61183.10
Oriental Hotels131.4271.5954.4845.05
IDFC2712.981477.6554.4751.00
Kanoria Chem. & Inds20.9711.4054.3568.05
Unichem Lab59.1932.1754.35273.75
KEI Industries368.86200.4154.33457.80
Garden Silk Mills21.6111.7454.3230.05
GHCL103.7556.3254.28287.10
Jindal Poly Films86.7647.0654.24212.80
City Union Bank383.38207.7454.19184.50
Sanghi Industries121.4565.6954.0997.60
Thiru Arooran Sugars29.4215.8954.0331.95
Shriram EPC49.7526.8854.0323.65
Kajaria Ceramics199.24107.3953.90550.15
Mangalam Drugs&Org.33.5818.1053.90146.10
Rajesh Exports103.7955.8853.84622.80
Mahindra & Mahindra1937.541041.3353.75830.20
NHPC3669.771969.5553.6726.55
West Coast Paper84.0345.0353.59283.10
Minda Corporation118.9263.6853.55170.95
Simbhaoli Sugars86.1746.0953.4913.25
MOIL106.4956.8853.41190.70
63 Moons Tech.320.58171.0353.3576.55
National Fertilizers166.6988.7053.2147.50
Ramky Infrastructure122.4665.1553.20155.95
BPCL5789.223078.4753.18397.60
Eicher Motors23.4112.4453.1429929.55
Zuari Global21.9011.6152.99163.20
KCP38.0820.1152.81124.65
Kirloskar Brothers53.2028.0952.79271.85
Transformers & Rect78.0641.1852.7623.85
SMS Pharmaceuticals20.0510.5752.7267.45
VRL Logistics24.1312.7252.72404.65
HDFC Standard Life Ins1469.06773.4452.65481.60
Compuage Infocom24.0812.6652.5936.05
Kopran65.3334.3252.5359.75
Thomas Cook (India)118.3062.1052.50274.55
Balmer Lawrie & Co34.2117.9452.44212.70
GE Power India99.5952.2352.44860.40
Datamatic Global Ser38.2820.0752.43117.80
Pennar Industries350.48183.6252.3954.40
Jindal Drilling&Inds35.4718.4852.10155.40
Aditya Birla Capital972.10506.0852.06144.90
KRBL125.3665.2652.05437.15
Himatsingka Seide21.9511.4051.94357.90
Deep Industries82.8843.0151.90143.30
De Nora India93.0548.2651.87361.45
Murudeshwar Ceramics26.3813.6751.8232.85
Dynacons Sys & Sol31.2816.2151.8231.70
Schneider Ele. Infra77.1339.9551.79105.15
Shoppers Stop57.7729.8651.69541.10
Subex1842.02951.5851.666.30
Navneet Education27.6014.2551.65134.50
National Aluminium4977.872565.9551.5573.45
Pricol91.4547.0551.4580.90
Allcargo Logistics293.85151.1151.42121.40
Srikalahasthi Pipes57.2229.4151.40304.85
PPAP Automotive38.4519.7551.35537.90
Zen Technologies106.8654.7251.21110.90
PNB Housing Finance181.7892.8851.101211.15
India Power Corpn.43.6522.3051.0927.00
Future Retail1906.61973.2251.04529.90
Alankit112.8157.5551.0132.15
Ipca Laboratories45.9823.4150.92661.60
JK Paper443.92225.6650.83129.05
ButterflyGandhimathi23.2511.8250.82462.30
Arcotech Ltd197.48100.1550.7222.75
EIH Associated Hotel31.4715.9550.69504.05
Bang Overseas64.3532.5450.5739.25
MEP Infrastructure337.56170.1350.4073.75
Arrow Textiles Ltd28.5114.3750.3932.30
Setco Automotive266.49134.1550.3451.85
Reliance Home Financ311.51156.8150.3454.40
Ruchi Soya Inds.3799.051911.1450.3110.70
CentralBank of India163.3182.0950.2666.95
Bliss GVS Pharma200.20100.3550.13178.15
Central Dep. Service250.60125.4850.07268.75
RBL Bank446.44223.5050.06500.95
Gufic Biosciences130.3465.2350.05140.50
Ginni Filaments158.3079.1349.9824.50
Godrej Agrovet204.05101.8449.91614.75
Maruti Suzuki410.47204.8449.908560.65
Rushil Decor47.2023.5049.79688.80
Everest Kanto Cylind194.4096.7249.7541.85
Colgate Palmol. (I)1838.79913.9649.701230.60
Minda Industries122.8260.9949.661124.25
Britannia Inds111.6855.3449.555604.40
Royal Orchid Hotels58.6929.0749.54194.85
Nelcast126.3162.5449.5190.80
Ballarpur Inds.780.00385.8949.4711.05
Shivam Autotech58.5128.9049.3967.40
Tech Mahindra1797.80887.7949.38686.40
Rolta India572.67282.4849.3345.45
Websol Energy System101.8150.2249.3350.85
Ujaas Energy273.74135.0149.3214.85
Jamna Auto Inds.3778.721857.7249.1690.05
Unitech6658.843269.0349.094.55
Mcdowell Holdings81.8840.1749.0633.00
Bharat Electronics5551.952720.6449.00117.10
Kwality1074.74526.2148.9645.90
L&T Technology Serv.30.3414.8548.921273.45
Sundram Fasteners24.6312.0248.80582.20
Donear Inds21.9610.7148.7849.90
Axiscades Engg. Tech31.1115.1648.73147.95
Take Solutions225.36109.5648.62218.20
Vijay Shanthi Build.184.1389.4448.5712.80
HBL Power Sys198.4696.3548.5542.40
Indian Overseas Bank363.64176.5048.5415.85
Castrol India489.83237.3348.45167.35
ICICI Prudential971.83468.7448.23418.85
Mahamaya Steel Inds43.4420.9248.1767.90
Elecon Engg.223.92107.8148.1562.95
Shilpa Medicare42.8220.5948.09415.45
Asian Paints708.57340.7048.081286.85
Sandhar Tech53.7125.7948.03402.10
Birla Corporation52.5125.1347.87718.65
Oracle Finl. Service25.1412.0347.863790.05
MTNL463.02221.5847.8516.25
JM Financial396.93189.9447.85133.10
Aro Granite79.4938.0247.8359.65
Tata Motors - DVR6345.983035.1747.83177.75
Sonata Software129.8861.9447.69346.65
Prozone Intu Propert89.7842.7947.6646.60
Balaji Telefilms130.2262.0547.65126.00
AU Small Fin. Bank133.0663.4047.65693.35
Dalmia Bharat85.0640.5347.642731.40
Lasa Supergenerics112.1753.3847.5967.25
LT Foods791.51376.6047.5884.10
KM Sugar Mills554.84263.7047.539.95
Prime Focus36.3517.2747.5281.45
Kesoram Industries178.8784.9047.4796.30
Indian Hotel261.03123.8347.44139.80
GNA Axles29.9314.1947.41498.30
Aksh Optifibre361.91171.4247.3632.70
Mishra Dhatu Nigam168.9079.9347.32140.80
Agri-Tech (India)26.6812.6047.22120.15
Cupid25.7212.1347.14249.15
Zee Learn113.5653.5047.1133.70
Kellton Tech Solut.67.0831.5547.0354.70
Nectar Lifesciences64.6130.3747.0124.30
NBCC (India)2046.93961.7246.9892.75
Reliance Industries5170.592425.8946.92926.75
Oberoi Realty270.52126.6846.83512.00
Adani Ports &Special1861.82871.2946.80379.75
Jindal Worldwide95.0244.4146.74583.35
GVK Power & Infra5516.132576.1946.7011.35
Havells India2098.09979.2846.68549.10
United Bank271.69126.7346.6511.20
Zuari Agro Chemicals25.5011.8846.61426.85
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug3204.271492.5546.587.35
Genesys Intl. Corpn64.1929.9046.58234.45
Prestige Estate Proj31.6414.7346.56271.75
NOCIL493.14229.3346.50191.90
Sakthi Sugars256.59119.3246.5015.50
Oricon Enterprises167.1477.4746.3546.45
JK Tyres & Inds.1196.65554.2546.32135.50
Ashapura Minechem68.2431.4846.1458.75
Zee Entertainment1134.93522.6046.05565.60
Prism Johnson95.4443.9246.01104.45
Eros Internatl.Media540.55248.6245.99123.00
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv670.70308.4145.98468.50
Avenue Supermarts1443.42661.9645.861380.55
Axis Bank4711.542159.4645.83523.30
Viceroy Hotels130.5859.7445.757.75
Crompt.Greaves Cons.375.76171.7745.71243.90
Kalpataru PowerTrans69.5031.7045.61459.75
Capacite Infraprojec594.66271.0345.58301.85
Apollo Micro Systems25.4711.5845.46186.70
Prakash Inds.792.11359.6945.41169.90
Man InfraConstruct93.8342.6045.4049.95
Himachal Fut. Commns2457.761114.2145.3326.55
Sanwaria Consumer2792.571260.6445.1413.60
Tata Coffee363.93164.2145.12110.90
Asian Granito India62.5328.2045.10436.85
PI Industries29.5413.3145.07846.10
Puravankara167.3975.4045.04127.85
BLS Internatl.Serv154.9969.4544.81166.80
DCW208.1193.0744.7227.90
Sakuma Exports23.4110.4644.69206.90
Madras Fertilizers108.7548.4744.5727.75
Godawari Power & Isp142.7963.5144.48449.05
Sumeet Inds256.16113.7644.4114.30
Larsen & Toubro1375.13609.3944.321320.15
GNFC972.77430.5044.26458.65
DB Corp77.1534.1444.25264.90
Sobha257.62113.9644.24495.10
DB Realty396.26175.2344.2248.85
Siemens81.5035.9344.081023.30
Munjal Auto Inds32.6414.3944.0867.90
RattanIndia Power2255.68994.0244.074.40
Bhansali Engg. Poly.471.16207.2543.99166.85
Ashima288.54126.7543.9325.60
Time Technoplast216.9495.2843.92136.40
Lypsa Gems102.7345.0943.9020.35
Sunflag Iron & Steel897.55393.3843.8373.10
Lux Industries90.0039.4443.831999.10
Sunil Hitech Engine.2009.68879.9543.794.75
IL&FS Trans &Network227.0199.2443.7253.55
GSFC1757.79767.9943.69112.95
Eveready Inds. (I)63.6827.8243.69256.75
Guj. Alkalies & Chem66.2528.8643.56647.10
Indiabulls Ventures2015.02877.7843.56409.45
Vikas EcoTech751.73327.3943.5528.35
Ambuja Cement1483.61645.8443.53208.00
Rico Auto Inds207.6690.2343.4574.35
Majesco65.3528.3843.43506.65
Shree Pushkar Chem120.4152.1743.33216.25
Manpasand Beverages351.07151.9943.29448.15
Magma Fincorp609.38263.4943.24190.75
The Ramco Cements349.58151.1043.22791.75
Vivimed Labs430.03185.7843.2064.85
LIC Housing Finance913.90394.5843.18481.25
E.I.D. Parry (I)146.6963.2943.14245.30
Arrow Greentech38.8416.7443.10298.30
Muthoot Finance557.83240.3443.09396.95
Banco Products (I)35.7115.3442.95214.35
Guj. Fluorochem25.6711.0242.94812.70
Kamat Hotels (India)55.8023.9642.9491.05
RPG Life Sciences24.1310.3542.89340.40
Indraprastha Gas4399.511881.8242.77259.10
Nila Infrastructures406.06172.8042.5518.50
Genus Power Infra236.68100.6042.5045.95
L&T Finance Holdings3565.361515.3742.50166.00
IG Petrochem.44.6518.8542.21626.65
KPIT Technologies1623.71684.5242.16247.50
ICICI Bank11284.994756.6342.15290.30
Titagarh Wagons348.68146.8142.11103.85
Fortis Healthcare2306.69971.0742.10145.20
L&T Infotech41.5417.4642.031508.55
Motherson Sumi Sys2055.30862.4441.96334.50
Tata Global Beverage3175.431330.6741.91247.15
Indian Oil Corp.18878.837909.3441.90160.50
Tata Teleservice(Mah1080.36451.5941.804.85
Man Industries411.88172.1041.79127.05
Radha Madhav Corp.393.71164.2241.7126.20
Dr Lal Pathlabs66.6927.8041.68874.90
Jayant Agro-Organics24.7010.2641.55262.10
Tata Sponge Iron134.3055.6741.451069.35
Ugar Sugar Works188.1977.7241.3016.50
Kiri Industries296.74122.5141.29453.55
Godrej Properties169.0369.5541.14762.60
ONGC3796.271559.7441.09185.20
Chambal Fert & Chem497.17204.2641.08164.90
Den Networks116.1747.6741.0493.40
Usha Martin3772.591547.4441.0225.50
IL&FS Engg. & Const.111.7145.6840.8930.30
Piramal Enterprises82.4233.6440.822378.80
Oswal Greentech27.1811.0940.8124.45
Emami Infrastructure129.8952.9440.76274.80
Kalyani Steels41.4316.8640.69285.15
Dalmia Bharat Sugar232.7094.3440.5464.85
Suven Life Sciences515.51208.9240.53188.55
Avanti Feeds146.5359.1140.341981.65
Engineers India1675.15675.6840.34136.25
Rana Sugars710.91284.9540.084.50
Pearl Global Inds.89.3035.6539.92125.20
Alok Inds3835.691521.1039.661.50
ITI534.39211.7839.6396.75
Fedders Electric55.7822.0839.5966.05
Bharat Financial Inc255.06100.8439.541156.85
Kolte Patil Develop.85.7333.8939.53302.70
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds4137.141635.1439.5225.80
Bank of Maharashtra311.67122.8739.4213.40
Pitti Engineering43.0616.9239.2988.65
Bodal Chemicals262.48102.8239.17128.10
Advanced Enzyme268.60104.5938.94224.45
Jindal Stainless166.7064.7638.8579.20
Patel Engineering137.1453.2538.8346.55
A2Z Infra473.41183.2938.7220.90
Ganesh Housing Corp54.8321.1938.64119.35
Jyothy Laboratories111.3143.0038.63433.15
Hind Oil Exploration649.00249.2438.40135.70
RCF1083.73416.0138.3968.25
Taj GVK Hotels64.5224.7338.34219.55
Mirza International93.4335.8138.33122.30
JBM Auto48.0018.3938.31386.05
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp154.4459.1738.3122.60
GATI283.80108.5138.2499.55
NRB Bearings257.3098.2538.18159.70
Ashapura Intimates389.03148.0138.05498.80
Astron Paper & Board60.2522.8737.97114.20
Network 18 Media Inv547.45207.2337.8545.65
Meghmani Organics676.76256.1437.8598.90
KIOCL59.8522.6437.83219.90
Indian Metal & Ferro134.4050.5637.62364.35
Housing & Urban Dev.941.96352.8837.4655.95
DCB Bank1153.98431.2937.37184.70
Jay Shree Tea33.2112.4037.3587.10
HPCL6267.872328.3437.15311.85
Jubilant LifeScience253.4093.7837.01792.25
Navkar Corporation199.4573.7636.98153.80
ACC534.90197.4136.911325.30
Rupa & Co30.3611.1936.85427.40
Future Enter.-B-DVR42.8715.7636.7538.90
PNB Gilts162.1759.5036.6933.20
IDFC Bank7571.872774.2836.6441.30
SKM Egg Products135.8349.5036.45102.55
Guj. Ambuja Exports158.5457.6236.34247.90
Sudarshan Chemicals42.7815.5036.23453.75
Future Consumer3231.841170.1636.2156.00
Shriram Trans. Fin441.31159.4736.131447.25
DCM Shriram535.53193.5136.13277.30
Globus Spirits124.8744.9435.99133.05
Torrent Pharma116.8742.0435.971330.00
Dabur India1474.39530.2335.96374.70
Federal Bank11009.963946.8535.8582.30
Vipul28.6910.2635.7653.70
Max Financial202.5372.3635.73474.60
Yes Bank10869.533878.1935.68334.70
Jindal Saw1042.51371.4435.63102.40
Morepen Laboratories1177.03418.5735.5627.95
Sun Pharma Adv. Res134.1447.6935.55361.70
Parag Milk Foods727.98257.9835.44323.80
Jindal Hisar590.67209.1235.40160.85
Coal India3295.861165.9335.38279.05
Sintex Industries2092.73737.9335.2616.50
Manali Petro855.82301.3535.2141.50
Aegis Logistics66.6823.4735.20259.15
Lupin1078.03378.6035.12740.10
Cadila Healthcare897.34314.9835.10343.05
Anant Raj605.47212.2535.0540.95
Sasken Technologies57.2520.0635.03994.00
United Spirits756.31263.5034.843226.50
BGR Energy Systems45.8515.9634.8093.25
Persistent Systems153.9853.2734.60823.55
UCO Bank380.84131.7434.5917.85
PTC India4200.591449.4334.5180.80
Kitex Garments218.2275.1534.44174.85
SPML Infra156.2553.7834.42104.50
Rural Electn. Corp3377.781158.0034.28108.90
IZMO199.4868.2934.24107.95
Marksans Pharma1958.81670.2234.2225.90
Voltas1750.50598.3734.18550.80
Future Enterprises942.03320.5734.0339.60
Bajaj Finserv429.14145.6033.935971.80
JP Power Ventures2831.70955.4833.743.60
TV18 Broadcast6152.772075.8533.7455.10
Vedanta8021.932700.5333.66269.95
Dena Bank914.42307.5133.6316.35
Walchandnagar Inds74.4825.0433.61145.40
Mukand121.2040.6933.5770.05
Petronet LNG5406.671810.5333.49210.90
TVS Motor605.52202.5933.46565.85
Intellect Design562.26186.8833.24210.15
Astra Microwave Prod391.05129.3533.0895.45
Pioneer Embroideries56.3018.5632.9729.55
Glenmark Pharma785.30257.3932.78511.85
Manappuram Finance2108.16688.4532.66114.25
Hatsun Agro Products171.3355.8732.61757.95
Panacea Biotec230.0275.0032.60256.85
Welspun Enterprises1238.63403.1632.55190.85
Gruh Finance140.2245.5532.48660.40
Future MarketNetwork200.5564.7532.29121.85
Grasim Industries636.03204.5432.161039.50
Sterlite Technologie574.31184.6532.15309.80
Bajaj Auto512.10164.5732.142808.50
Oil India869.14278.4732.04239.10
Graphite India2866.77910.5531.76824.90
CESC263.5483.3331.621017.60
Firstsource Solution4694.761482.5731.5868.65
Delta Corp1688.69533.0731.57231.85
Bharti Airtel6522.212055.8431.52361.85
Exide Inds1036.20325.6331.43248.35
Indiabulls Real Est.7386.062317.9331.38191.60
Sun Pharma Inds.4466.741394.8531.23453.00
GM Breweries80.7425.1031.09880.25
NIIT511.08158.7431.0694.55
Kaveri Seed220.4768.0830.88484.95
Thirumalai Chemicals108.1733.2530.741633.10
Gravita India91.0127.8930.64162.80
India Cements1693.87518.7930.63129.20
Dolphin Offshore Ent94.0728.7430.5583.45
Godrej Industries330.57100.9530.54562.40
Apollo Tyres1686.99511.6730.33274.25
Punj Lloyd674.36203.0330.1115.45
Triveni Engg. & Inds1671.68501.2729.9944.20
Pioneer Distilleries43.5613.0329.92262.75
Interglobe Aviation1007.32301.0729.891141.00
Equitas Holdings1107.27330.4429.84157.70
Power Finance Corp3825.241140.1829.8173.50
Jain Irrigation Sys3251.64967.5429.76101.05
Chola. Invest & Fin.200.7559.7229.751535.55
Bombay Burmah Trdg.275.6981.6829.631504.85
Mphasis246.4772.7229.511063.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy174.1151.1829.39377.95
Lemon Tree Hotels1436.40421.1729.3266.35
Multi Commodity Exch383.62111.8529.16733.90
Chennai Petrol. Corp483.66140.8929.13279.15
Titan Co2086.58606.5429.07914.20
Lambodhara Textiles70.8720.4828.9064.40
Sintex Plastics Tech3438.53988.5828.7553.80
Tata Metaliks62.5817.9428.67792.30
Shipping Corpn.400.45114.7828.6663.40
Dish TV India4170.691193.5928.6271.80
Adani Power13814.463944.4028.5520.20
Aurobindo Pharma1637.55467.3328.54580.00
Granules India2883.28822.6528.5389.70
BHEL3384.04963.0328.4676.05
Mawana Sugars535.71151.1728.2241.15
Hindustan Copper984.02276.8228.1368.70
Hindalco9261.812604.3928.12234.95
ADF Foods107.9630.3128.07254.60
HDIL5681.881593.4928.0527.40
Optiemus Infracom110.7530.8627.87291.05
Suzlon Energy11264.113119.4527.698.85
Rajshree Sugars&Chem267.8574.1327.6832.90
Tata Motors17199.294752.7627.63307.70
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1576.77432.4327.42262.25
NMDC1442.79395.5027.41113.55
Quick Heal Tech153.2441.8427.30305.70
VIP Inds.2108.50570.0427.04394.20
Mastek134.0636.1526.96543.15
Berger Paints India2664.91714.3026.80293.45
State Trading Corp66.0417.6026.66140.55
Apollo Hospital Ent.414.26109.8226.51968.30
Motilal Oswal Fin323.9785.1426.28951.30
Biocon1927.69505.7126.23645.05
Saregama India150.0639.3326.21796.20
Tribhovandas Bhimji125.4532.8726.2095.05
BPL187.5348.8126.0370.05
India Glycols512.62133.4226.03526.50
Symphony343.0989.2726.021460.25
MRPL541.14140.7526.01100.15
Tata Power3793.52980.8125.8577.85
Welspun Corp147.9338.2325.84131.30
NCC12204.003150.6325.82107.20
Arvind1225.58312.5825.51389.85
Aptech346.7588.2525.45225.95
Action Const. Equip1120.90285.1425.44170.60
Syndicate Bank7089.931784.6425.1746.35
Torrent Power642.50161.4725.13222.60
Praj Industries1842.73462.7025.1199.55
Cipla3080.28772.6325.08524.00
Nitco236.7058.6024.7670.70
Pidilite Inds.578.88142.9924.701118.10
Cyient262.2764.6724.66787.30
HEG512.29125.9224.583447.25
Balrampur Chini Mill17710.684310.7824.3473.30
Snowman Logistics586.06141.4324.1347.40
Ashok Leyland65283.1015422.9023.62140.90
HCL Infosystems930.92217.5923.3744.60
CEAT593.45136.5723.011337.10
Goa Carbon89.9320.6923.01701.15
South Indian Bank9127.702091.0422.9124.95
IRB Infra.&Developer2184.07498.0322.80232.25
Rain Industries2993.47674.9022.55227.40
MMTC1227.19273.7722.3133.90
Tata Elxsi388.3886.4322.251169.45
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.4866.511073.2522.05607.65
United Breweries469.05102.5821.871174.15
SREI Infra Fin917.42198.9221.6872.80
Ajanta Pharma288.3962.1421.55994.15
Dhampur Sugar Mills2285.26485.7321.25101.40
Radico Khaitan1592.97338.2421.23422.65
Shakti Pumps (I)233.4549.3421.14571.60
Kridhan Infra957.31202.4021.14100.25
Omaxe204.8542.6020.80220.45
Apex Frozen Foods151.0431.3520.76585.80
BF Investment254.6952.6920.69309.70
Lakshmi Vilas Bank360.7574.4120.6293.95
SBI68713.6014085.7320.50253.90
Tinplate Company529.57108.0520.40193.25
Adani Transmission653.58130.6519.99123.75
Century Textile &Ind1104.43220.1019.93997.80
Dr. Reddys Lab2019.14401.6819.892009.60
Som Distilleries186.8636.8619.73265.20
Dredging Corp159.5431.4319.70555.70
Can Fin Homes643.29126.6419.69359.15
Amara Raja Batteries525.02102.1619.46799.00
Mahanagar Gas2211.13427.6619.34791.65
JSW Steel4072.02776.2619.06318.40
Bajaj Electricals849.83160.3018.86604.95
Capital First461.6386.9618.84559.95
Raymond489.7790.9218.561013.95
IFCI6168.161135.6018.4117.25
Escorts938.12171.8218.32891.10
Tata Steel6096.651115.4118.30576.80
Brooks Laboratories220.2340.1618.2498.70
Fineotex Chemical1616.10294.3618.2167.25
Aban Offshore635.63115.6518.19158.40
Karnataka Bank2692.43489.6018.18118.20
GSS Infotech4202.58745.0317.7387.85
Reliance Indl. Infra154.7527.3017.64405.30
Ujjivan Financial816.79142.0517.39383.90
Bata india846.15146.2117.28750.00
SAIL7368.031264.4617.1672.55
BF Utilities407.0768.5716.85378.95
Swan Energy135.6622.3016.44168.20
Jindal Steel & Power6175.611013.9116.42240.35
Tata Communications399.9765.5116.38613.15
TV Today Network101.6516.6016.33447.35
Jubilant FoodWorks400.5364.8816.202512.80
Bajaj Finance1963.37306.1815.592149.30
Reliance Infra2250.64350.0115.55400.80
Bharat Forge5292.38818.8515.47680.95
Idea Cellular15095.572289.7515.1754.90
Hexaware Tech.954.23143.3615.02419.15
Jai Corp688.69102.2414.85131.95
Uttam Sugar Mills235.2033.6814.3288.75
Venkys India320.9445.6514.223168.15
CG Power & Indl.Soln1623.16229.0414.1174.35
V-Guard Inds.1133.91157.4413.88225.60
NIIT Tech782.41108.0413.811048.90
Wockhardt1638.64225.8813.78657.80
VLS Finance138.0818.8213.6374.50
8K Miles Software1443.69190.1513.17633.90
Gayatri Projects206.8727.2213.16191.55
Andhra Bank5759.74735.0012.7634.50
Strides Shasun19682.952477.0712.58392.05
Union Bank Of India8887.541108.1912.4788.40
JP Associate131300.0216369.3812.4715.55
PC Jeweller39810.444830.2712.13191.70
Bank Of Baroda14602.001727.3411.83132.90
GMR Infrastructure28521.103342.6211.7217.35
HCC8346.34970.2111.6216.45
Sunteck Realty92.7010.7611.61424.35
Sun TV Network1132.12130.7711.55946.95
Mindtree Ltd1342.71153.8511.461018.90
Reliance Naval23017.582626.9311.4114.65
IDBI9684.161052.5010.8762.25
Adani Enterprises3700.08390.3710.55122.25
Infibeam Incorporpn.3193.81310.919.73164.55
PNB47285.404347.999.2081.55
Steel Exchange India203.8617.898.7725.80
Reliance Comm291907.8024345.688.3414.35
Jet Airways (I)6811.93509.027.47420.00
Oriental Bank3740.29272.477.2877.25
Indian Bank1479.47107.197.25306.30
Bank Of India10502.28717.946.8498.80
Reliance Capital3038.65198.066.52375.85
SRF324.9420.736.381896.05
DLF22283.611420.376.37198.45
Allahabad Bank5414.84343.746.3539.15
Reliance Power11258.36655.915.8333.65
Canara Bank9437.27497.745.27245.70
BEML2981.31124.644.18942.90
Just Dial8639.67263.453.05430.55

Latest News