Stock Market Dashboard

As on 6 Aug 2020 04:14 PM Closed
11200.15
+ 0.89% + 98.50
Today’s High 11256.80
Today’s Low 11127.30
Open 11185.70
Previous Close 11101.65
Advance 37
Decline 13
Unchanged 0
06/08/2020 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11200.15
  • Open11185.70
  • High11256.80
  • Low11127.30
  • Prev. Close11101.65

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 967 (58.08%) 1705 (54.95%)
Declines 628 (37.72%) 1192 (38.41%)
Unchanged 70 (4.20%) 206 (6.64%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
PSL22.8422.84100.001.20
Ashapura Minechem32.6832.68100.0042.95
Xchanging Solutions18.9818.98100.0059.25
JP Power Ventures1128.131128.13100.002.60
BL Kashyap & Sons110.72110.72100.006.35
BC Power15.9215.92100.004.45
Trejhara Solutions15.1715.17100.009.55
Birla Tyres29.1529.15100.0021.25
Vikas Proppant&Gran.806.04805.9299.993.20
Times Guaranty13.9713.9699.9626.80
Bedmutha Industries15.3915.3799.8414.20
Prajay Engg.Syndicat11.1711.0699.005.90
Surana Telecom188.02184.6698.213.60
Asian Hotels (North)60.3758.9997.7355.45
Monnet Ispat &Energy155.84152.1297.6213.15
The Investment Trust10.6410.3997.61105.20
IZMO17.4516.7495.9223.80
Expleo Solutions15.4014.7295.53312.90
Emmbi Industries14.0513.4195.4470.00
Somany Home Innovat.66.0462.7495.0072.85
Manaksia Aluminium18.3717.3794.568.05
Accelya Solutions52.0448.9794.11975.55
Anant Raj183.11170.8293.2923.55
Vikas EcoTech110.91102.9192.797.90
ARSS Infra Project50.4146.5492.3311.75
The Byke Hospitality79.6473.0691.7414.65
Hindustan Motors265.09242.3791.436.60
Datamatic Global Ser35.3832.2791.2357.20
Marksans Pharma1485.501349.8290.8748.05
Hind Oil Exploration395.98358.2590.4778.45
Tarmat22.9320.6990.2133.50
MT Educare17.7515.9990.0512.40
CESC Ventures129.46115.7289.38185.00
Seshasayee Paper45.7940.8889.27150.05
Inventure Growth&Sec32.5528.9488.9117.70
Rossell India21.6019.1988.8587.55
ShirpurGold Refinery17.3015.2988.387.50
Gillette India18.9616.5887.424989.80
Celebrity Fashions131.58114.9987.393.95
Omaxe110.7496.7187.3368.25
Infobeans Tech.25.9922.6887.27117.65
Carborundum Univer.249.80217.6987.15244.10
Vardhman Acrylics38.1233.2087.1128.75
Cerebra Integ. Tech94.2881.9586.9327.55
Pennar Industries147.56128.2686.9215.55
Trigyn Technologies35.7131.0286.8734.45
Sundaram Finance129.20111.4586.261302.60
CMI19.6616.9686.2531.40
DCM22.6219.5086.2019.60
Vascon Engineers188.92162.7486.148.30
GE Shipping782.73670.7885.70276.20
Lypsa Gems44.5638.0685.413.00
Genesys Intl. Corpn34.5529.5085.3834.30
Atlanta28.9624.6485.099.05
Sadbhav Engineering311.42264.2384.8446.90
Kansai Nerolac Paint744.87631.5784.79444.20
NXT Digital15.7113.3284.76481.65
Agarwal Indl. Corp34.3829.1484.7689.55
Magadh Sugar & Energ57.5848.7284.62116.10
Prakash Pipes68.0657.4484.4163.95
Thomas Cook (India)349.26294.7484.3932.05
Precision Wire India18.4115.4483.83100.25
Gokul Agro Resources33.0827.6083.4515.95
Sarla Perform. Fibre27.7623.1583.4216.05
Texmaco Infra14.8412.3883.4136.25
Prabhat Dairy75.2862.7883.4071.45
Jiya Eco-Products171.41141.6582.6411.40
Kuantum Papers19.9516.4482.4349.95
Shree RamaMulti-Tech125.17103.1382.395.40
Jash Engineering12.4610.2582.30138.90
Universus Photo Imag16.2613.3682.17198.50
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent16.8713.7981.74174.45
Oswal Agro Mills70.6957.7581.698.90
Nitin Spinners24.7920.1481.2140.35
Pudumjee Paper54.4744.2181.1512.95
Inox Wind63.8351.7781.1136.85
SP Apparels13.0910.6080.9471.75
Usha Martin324.67262.3380.8018.80
Tilaknagar Inds40.8232.9880.7917.50
Axiscades Engg. Tech37.8730.5780.7355.25
Deccan Cements42.2534.1080.70248.20
Technocraft Inds36.7929.5880.41224.25
Archies38.1630.6480.2911.35
Pressman Advertising46.0436.9380.2119.20
Somany Ceramics82.8866.3880.09130.05
TCPL Packaging13.7010.9780.07288.70
Camlin Fine Sciences679.06542.8179.9484.10
Nandan Denim21.7117.3279.7919.95
Edelweiss Financial1788.651427.0279.7880.65
Saregama India14.9611.9279.69467.70
Sastasundar Ventures21.7117.2979.6389.95
Sicagen India15.3112.1979.6112.10
Sagardeep Alloys24.0719.0679.19131.30
Prime Focus27.8522.0179.0525.85
Welspun India3588.582835.8479.0243.90
Ducon Infra.50.0339.5078.943.95
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar43.3834.1978.81151.30
Tourism Finance Corp75.3659.3878.7935.55
Tijaria Polypipe19.7915.5878.755.70
Sambhaav Media37.6029.6178.732.10
Bhagyanagar India14.9611.7878.7117.35
Orient Electric214.32168.6478.69177.15
Sreeleathers12.8310.0978.64139.60
Triveni Engg. & Inds613.85482.3578.5861.25
Paramount Communicat112.0487.7178.286.20
V2 Retail35.0927.4778.2844.95
Zuari Agro Chemicals28.7722.5278.2791.30
GSS Infotech99.1577.4378.0924.90
Indbank Merch. Bankg24.4419.0577.946.90
Genus Paper & Boards131.54102.4777.904.95
India Power Corpn.73.4757.2277.8812.75
Onmobile Global534.75416.2877.8537.50
Pricol640.63498.5977.8350.55
Shriram EPC228.84178.0577.813.40
JSW Energy686.36532.2377.5445.60
HealthcareGlobal110.4785.5477.43128.10
Ind-Swift Lab.44.3534.2877.3137.40
Oricon Enterprises111.6686.1877.1816.45
Compuage Infocom78.0960.1977.0912.85
The Anup Engineering59.9146.0976.92511.00
HT Media26.4220.3176.8712.30
Eros Internatl.Media296.34227.6676.8219.30
Nitco18.3514.0976.7916.05
Tree House Education76.0058.3276.746.50
Shrenik87.2466.4076.1151.00
Persistent Systems170.51129.7276.07963.70
Jagsonpal Pharma40.9131.0375.8334.55
Alpa Lab166.59126.1375.7128.85
Gravita India146.93111.1175.6248.55
Commercial Engineers38.8829.3475.4713.30
Majesco324.96245.1975.45616.65
Intense Tech20.5715.5275.4448.60
North Eastern Carry.190.51143.7275.4411.30
GFL53.3840.0775.0788.30
HFCL2928.192195.0374.9614.10
Sanco Industries22.5116.8574.889.05
Sanghi Industries501.39374.8974.7724.85
Transport Corp.25.1518.7974.71171.20
Oswal Greentech34.6925.8874.6110.05
NACL Industries46.3534.5474.5239.00
Arvind Fashions110.1081.9174.40122.15
Everest Kanto Cylind44.4633.0474.3021.40
Nila Infrastructures170.31126.1274.053.95
Patel Integrated Log19.1014.1474.0220.65
HLV217.81160.9673.904.35
Kopran307.56226.7673.7357.15
AYM Syntex24.4317.9973.6425.30
Seya Industries22.5616.5873.4873.35
Megasoft20.4315.0073.416.45
Nahar Poly Films17.3412.7173.3064.95
Orient Abrasives67.8949.7273.2418.00
Indo Rama Synth35.0525.6673.2214.40
Techno Electric &Eng16.3211.9573.22176.55
General Insuranc289.57211.8573.16140.80
Tips Inds.19.0613.9473.15153.30
Gateway Distriparks118.2186.4373.1184.15
Lakshmi Vilas Bank332.51243.1073.1119.25
BIL Energy Systems743.29543.2373.090.90
Vardhman Textiles18.5013.5273.08689.10
Nila Spaces323.87236.6773.081.15
KM Sugar Mills53.2038.8172.958.55
RS Software (India)17.0912.4572.8516.95
Panama Petrochem38.4527.9972.8140.90
Prime Securities22.1616.1172.7247.70
Som Distilleries400.50291.0672.6747.95
Almondz Global Sec52.3538.0472.679.85
Prism Johnson104.0175.5672.6545.65
KIOCL22.9816.6672.51122.00
Intellect Design322.58233.8972.51173.40
Skipper138.98100.7072.4639.05
Alchemist48.8335.2672.214.80
Ruchira Papers51.1736.8872.0747.35
Dhanlaxmi Bank305.74220.1572.0012.20
Prince Pipes & Fitti286.72206.4472.00122.40
Heritage Foods92.4466.5071.94319.70
Sutlej Textiles&Inds28.9520.7871.7718.85
BSL22.9816.4671.6324.90
Brigade Enterprises253.78181.3971.48138.95
SJVN629.21449.4571.4322.15
Zuari Global24.5417.5071.2950.35
Genus Power Infra892.97636.0571.2324.95
Take Solutions790.68563.1371.2244.20
Shemaroo Entertain.194.13138.1371.1553.20
Mahindra CIE Auto.42.8430.3470.82106.30
Oriental Aromatics30.4421.5170.66340.60
Elgi Equipments24.1517.0570.63170.00
NESCO31.9122.5170.54433.50
Emami164.31115.8570.51238.10
AMD Industries21.6615.2570.4214.35
DB Realty137.0396.4370.376.75
Sundaram Fin. Hold35.5825.0170.2948.45
Omax Autos40.3128.1769.8934.25
Jump Networks1420.27988.7969.6276.25
Mold-tek Packaging102.9271.5669.53265.45
Surya Roshni278.87193.7069.46134.45
Kirloskar Electric21.7615.1069.3910.25
KEI Industries161.85112.1769.30353.65
TeamLease Services296.25205.1869.262102.35
RSWM16.1911.2069.2071.70
Rushil Decor21.8315.1069.15100.45
Guj. Sidhee Cement113.0278.0669.0728.85
Religare Enterprises145.61100.3468.9136.30
Tanla Solutions334.97230.7868.90139.50
Manaksia36.6625.2568.8833.90
Infibeam Avenues853.48587.8768.8875.05
HPL Electric68.2546.9568.7931.50
Shiva Mills14.7710.1568.7722.65
Refex Industries113.9078.3168.7549.45
Peninsula Land232.71159.9668.744.60
TV Today Network100.0668.7368.69209.35
SKF India33.2622.8268.601462.75
KPIT Technologies1688.861156.2168.4674.60
Cybertech Sys. &Soft70.5348.2268.3650.75
IG Petrochem.71.4648.7868.26179.10
CCL Products (India)92.1362.8868.26249.45
Setco Automotive43.5129.6268.089.20
Patel Engineering93.9163.8167.9513.70
JB Chem & Pharma201.93137.1567.92735.20
Tera Software28.8119.3967.3225.50
Prataap Snacks38.7726.0767.26559.95
Crompt.Greaves Cons.2405.381614.9967.14260.05
Supreme Industries15.7410.5767.131299.80
Energy Development51.4734.4967.015.90
J Kumar Infraproject82.3955.1666.9693.20
Kirloskar Oil Eng71.4247.7166.81105.60
Nath Bio-Genes101.2367.5266.71381.05
Fineotex Chemical190.17126.4866.5130.00
GE T&D India37.6725.0566.4983.35
SKM Egg Products42.5828.3066.4735.85
Assoc Alcohols &Brew117.9178.3066.41255.55
Dhanuka Agritech44.8629.7966.40788.55
Future Consumer13121.728706.8466.3511.95
Universal Cables84.0755.6766.22122.20
Dalmia Bharat Sugar227.71150.6066.14124.40
Cholamandalam Fin.16.1510.6766.08332.75
Hindustan Foods29.8219.7066.04740.55
Eris Lifesciences234.69154.8065.96524.25
SPML Infra18.8012.4065.957.85
Ramky Infrastructure81.0053.3065.8034.60
Gulshan Polyols50.8133.4065.7343.75
Cigniti Technologies47.0830.9365.69261.20
Shree Rama News32.5921.4065.6716.15
Munjal Showa76.8150.4465.67111.40
Huhtamaki PPL99.4765.1465.49244.70
Precision Camshafts176.73115.6465.4332.35
Allcargo Logistics104.6768.4765.4296.30
Shree DigvijayCement377.85247.0465.3848.65
Uniply Inds328.11213.7365.145.50
Pitti Engineering16.9811.0665.1328.35
Eveready Inds. (I)1471.72958.2565.11139.80
Manali Petro651.96424.3265.0819.60
Texmaco Rail & Eng.227.90147.9264.9126.05
Elecon Engg.82.3553.3764.8025.45
Guj. State Petronet493.38319.6664.79198.80
A2Z Infra361.11233.9564.794.15
Kanoria Chem. & Inds28.5218.4464.6634.65
Ugar Sugar Works81.7952.8764.6513.45
Bal Pharma30.2919.5864.6346.15
Indian Metal & Ferro43.9128.3464.54193.85
Mangalam Cement45.4229.2864.47194.65
Transformers & Rect54.9735.4264.4410.40
Century Extrusions180.38116.2064.423.90
Texmo Pipes & Prod.370.12237.7564.2311.55
Future Enterprises3521.132260.6964.2017.40
Glaxosmithkline Phar29.1018.6264.011478.05
ITD Cementation216.07138.0163.8843.65
Avadh Sugar & Energy47.1330.0663.79161.20
Future Supply Chain57.8136.8663.77149.80
HSIL148.8594.8863.7456.40
PG Electroplast128.1881.6763.7250.40
TCNS Clothing Co.17.7311.3063.70333.05
Tata Invest Corp111.5070.9663.65763.40
GMM Pfaudler17.2710.9663.444284.00
Confidence Petroleum1267.07803.6063.4217.65
Orient Bell28.8718.3163.4177.25
STEL Holdings36.8723.3663.3661.70
Indo Count Inds519.87328.6463.2273.75
Shoppers Stop49.9431.5363.15157.65
LG Balakrishnan&Bros63.7540.2463.12215.05
Indraprastha Medical202.17127.5263.0854.05
Heidelberg Cement121.7476.7563.04183.50
Orient Refractories84.3553.1663.02174.50
Electrost Castings275.58173.5862.9915.00
5Paisa Capital67.6342.5662.94378.40
PSP Projects22.0113.8462.90397.15
Sical Logistics168.64105.9962.859.25
GP Petroleums47.8930.0362.7239.90
Aries Agro39.2324.6062.7065.70
IFB Industries33.3220.8262.49370.95
Ashiana Housing20.0412.5262.4860.45
Adani Transmission149.1893.1662.45231.10
Network 18 Media Inv2295.391432.5662.4141.35
Bhandari Hosiery Exp70.1343.7562.381.25
Ester Inds754.40470.3962.3563.95
Goodluck India109.0267.8262.2139.70
Galaxy Surfactants21.6413.4562.171690.00
KNR Construction42.0126.0361.96203.65
APL Apollo Tubes125.4977.6161.842135.75
Madras Fertilizers54.8233.9061.8417.30
Magma Fincorp3678.112271.2361.7531.10
Century Enka33.5820.6961.62158.40
Gallantt Metal24.1414.8861.6231.10
Man Industries429.07263.8661.5051.05
Kokuyo Camlin165.12101.4861.4654.25
Rupa & Co20.6012.6561.40155.30
Dollar Industries83.9451.5461.39128.55
Aksharchem (I)72.5044.5061.38236.40
Alphageo India16.6510.2261.36172.65
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.543.85332.9061.2113.65
Mayur Uniquoters153.9694.1961.18251.50
Aavas Financiers19.1611.6860.991371.10
Indian Terrain Fash.110.7867.4860.9227.85
Chalet Hotels140.2385.3960.89127.80
Gokul Refoils & Solv32.8720.0060.8516.75
Maan Aluminium18.7011.3860.8464.10
Anjani Portland Cem.21.2512.9060.72141.45
Titagarh Wagons117.3671.2360.7040.15
Tata Communications120.2172.8160.57844.30
Speciality Restauran158.0695.6760.5332.30
SORIL Infra Resource50.2530.4160.5249.35
Simplex Infrastruct.155.2593.7360.3732.15
MTNL536.94323.8460.319.10
NRB Bearings83.0850.1060.3178.65
MM Forgings33.2120.0260.28212.95
Muthoot Capital Serv67.1540.4760.26358.35
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co328.05197.6960.262379.60
Excel Industries30.0518.1160.24764.20
Neyveli Lignite457.67275.6260.2249.05
Ramco Systems391.68235.5960.15142.60
Avenue Supermarts637.78383.1960.082150.55
Shree Renuka Sugar725.24435.1360.008.85
Welspun Corp2350.651409.3059.95100.60
Donear Inds23.2313.9159.8628.45
Mold-Tek Tech26.3015.7359.8435.05
Andhra Paper99.5159.5459.83220.90
Orient Green Power1552.37928.8559.832.20
Ujaas Energy1764.571054.8259.784.60
Varroc Engineering381.07227.6459.74225.15
Finolex Inds119.9871.4859.58444.55
ABB Power Products33.3219.8459.56872.30
CG Power & Indl.Soln4394.932613.6759.4710.45
Hubtown20.8912.4159.4311.00
Mangalore Chem &Fert515.93306.5259.4135.75
Fortis Healthcare792.07470.4659.40139.90
Redington220.71130.9159.3187.70
RattanIndia Power3816.392262.7559.292.30
Bayer CropScience47.5128.1559.255632.45
JP Associate34328.9920313.1959.173.60
Maithan Alloys93.8555.3859.01471.85
Sadbhav Infra. Proj522.94308.5058.9916.75
GTPL Hathway67.7639.9658.9789.85
Tube Investments22.0712.9958.85509.50
Career Point29.1517.1558.84135.00
Bodal Chemicals683.43402.0958.8376.40
HCC1338.42787.2758.825.55
Voltamp Transformers20.2711.9258.791083.10
Murudeshwar Ceramics21.2012.4658.7516.25
Lemon Tree Hotels973.53571.8158.7423.85
Navneet Education48.3328.3858.7373.45
Vakrangee10925.316416.1258.7331.10
Dixon Technologies64.4737.8258.667723.15
Orient Paper & Inds.270.93158.3758.4618.25
Kirloskar Brothers117.7468.7958.42129.95
Care Ratings36.8921.5458.39434.95
De Nora India35.7720.8658.33209.80
Globus Spirits24.9814.5758.33127.90
Jay Bharat Maruti75.3343.9358.32195.90
Fairchem Speciality23.0413.4258.26618.50
Gujarat Fluorochemic95.9255.7358.11453.60
Sumitomo Chemical India818.66475.5858.09283.00
Deep Industries36.2321.0458.0868.85
Navkar Corporation153.5289.0257.9924.85
Suven Pharma395.40229.2757.98677.40
Ucal Fuel Sys.32.4318.7957.95107.80
Filatex India259.34150.1757.9025.55
City Union Bank1973.341142.2357.88119.00
Aban Offshore60.4634.9757.8424.35
Tata Steel Long Prod63.1036.4457.74274.35
AVT Natural Prod287.52166.0157.7443.20
Trident3191.961843.0557.746.80
JMC Projects (India)91.4152.7657.7247.35
Insecticides India45.0525.9657.63422.90
Cochin Shipyard178.37102.7657.61324.50
Guj. Inds. Power54.9631.6657.6070.40
Coromandel Interntl.514.93296.4557.57798.75
Finolex Cables44.9325.7857.37267.90
Geojit Finl. Service1336.63765.6957.2941.35
DB Corp78.9445.1157.1473.50
SREI Infra Fin1120.09638.7157.026.95
Astron Paper & Board19.1110.8956.9838.95
GPT Infraprojects163.8093.0756.8228.85
Power Mech Projects43.5924.7756.82405.60
Repco Home Finance475.91270.3556.81144.70
Banswara Syntex18.4710.4656.6365.30
SIRCA Paints India29.2516.5656.63224.90
Gabriel India71.3540.4056.6285.50
Future Lifestyle155.8988.2456.60121.35
State Trading Corp28.5416.1456.5848.45
TT67.3838.1156.5735.15
Castrol India1626.67919.1756.51118.95
Andhra Sugars97.5055.0856.49330.95
Maharashtra Seamless84.4247.4756.23203.55
Ramco Inds.62.9435.3156.10181.60
VRL Logistics57.4532.2056.05148.55
Alkyl Amines Chem41.0722.9755.922416.50
KEC International361.78201.8555.79274.05
Nectar Lifesciences530.44294.9155.6021.85
GMDC615.92342.1655.5541.25
Jay Shree Tea329.93183.0755.4961.00
Monte Carlo Fashions24.3913.5155.40160.75
ButterflyGandhimathi117.6365.1555.39124.80
Kitex Garments53.4529.5955.36102.00
Jagran Prakashan172.4995.4855.3637.75
D-Link (India)316.53174.9355.2691.75
La Opala R G30.3116.7355.20188.15
Petronet LNG2502.771380.5355.16246.20
Cords Cable Inds63.9335.2555.1436.50
Aro Granite31.8417.5555.1025.50
SPIC411.81226.7555.0623.35
Newgen Software Tech62.7934.5655.04178.15
Grindwell Norton26.8314.7655.01478.65
Blue Dart Express27.3415.0455.012006.10
Himatsingka Seide467.55256.8754.9468.80
GVK Power & Infra4936.742712.4654.942.35
Sharda Cropchem112.7261.8754.89318.85
Parag Milk Foods722.62395.6054.7590.10
Triveni Turbine127.0369.2954.5563.90
Bandhan Bank39112.9221322.1354.51300.05
JK Cement38.7021.0754.441554.00
L&T Infotech169.2192.0054.372468.95
IIFL Securities790.20429.5554.3640.65
Nelcast271.23146.8454.1451.00
Lumax Auto Tech29.7716.1054.1099.15
Orient Cement394.73213.5254.0968.80
Man InfraConstruct1051.00566.8353.9322.00
Morepen Laboratories2086.141124.6553.9124.05
Uttam Sugar Mills21.6311.6653.9072.10
Dalmia Bharat198.84107.1353.88787.70
Capacite Infraprojec44.0123.6553.7399.05
Kirloskar Ferrous143.9477.2953.6982.20
India Hume Pipe29.0715.6053.68169.10
Motilal Oswal Fin51.3827.5553.61663.65
Nahar Spinning Mills25.7713.8053.5633.20
NELCO39.2421.0053.51203.85
Prakash Inds.1119.21598.3653.4639.85
SMS Lifesciences26.5714.1953.43415.25
Vikas WSP474.00253.0653.396.45
Pidilite Inds.2362.661260.9353.371331.95
Ratnamani Metals21.5211.4953.371117.15
Mahindra Holi.&Resor101.0553.9053.34172.25
Mahamaya Steel Inds40.9021.7953.2985.30
Neuland Laboratories185.7999.0153.29780.00
Yes Bank426044.87226397.9653.1413.45
Panacea Biotec103.8855.1553.09213.60
Reliance Infra2271.581205.6353.0729.20
JTEKT India85.8545.5553.0565.60
Dish TV India8079.654286.3953.058.05
Future Retail4248.492248.7552.93107.65
CentralBank of India1102.50582.1852.8117.30
20 Microns85.3645.0852.8131.25
Bajaj Corp2086.531101.4952.79182.00
BLS Internatl.Serv180.4795.1952.7587.40
Visaka Inds.342.27180.5152.74320.45
Dolat Investment306.68161.7252.7356.60
Balrampur Chini Mill1451.61765.0152.70127.45
IDFC16518.568643.4052.3320.20
VA Tech Wabag173.2590.6752.33120.40
Shalimar Paints44.7723.3852.2357.80
Trent160.4983.8052.22558.10
Alankit203.09106.0252.2017.75
Time Technoplast326.84170.5952.1937.95
Bhansali Engg. Poly.476.38248.5852.1845.10
Walchandnagar Inds71.5037.3052.1852.05
Security And Int61.9532.3352.18361.85
Future MarketNetwork66.8234.8552.1524.65
Zee Learn491.19255.8352.0813.85
Rites484.95252.4552.06241.25
Mahindra Life. Dev34.9518.1952.04210.60
Greenply Industries44.8723.3452.0283.35
ICICI Lombard Gen.831.93432.5151.991375.95
Indian Hotel1681.25873.8851.9877.85
LT Foods1487.81773.1951.9754.45
Jindal Stainless621.14322.7751.9637.80
Ravi Kumar Distiller20.1510.4651.926.95
Guj. Ambuja Exports70.9936.8351.87175.95
Atul Auto90.1946.6651.73159.30
Sonata Software927.59479.8051.73290.05
Engineers India1541.48793.5751.4866.30
Music Broadcast287.88147.8651.3615.60
Satin Creditcare205.61105.5551.3468.40
PTC India2199.681128.5051.3053.50
Bank of Maharashtra1692.66868.0151.2811.85
Karnataka Bank736.90377.7251.2642.35
UFO Moviez170.5287.3451.2271.35
Kajaria Ceramics306.57156.8351.16413.85
Shanthi Gears59.4630.3551.0489.30
JM Financial365.84186.5050.9874.20
Adani Green Energy295.91150.8050.96341.60
Minda Industries55.2828.1650.95282.50
Action Const. Equip112.3157.1350.8757.65
Indiabulls Ventures1236.31628.5450.84125.70
Suven Life Sciences1699.30862.6750.7744.10
ADF Foods154.3978.3550.75366.30
Borosil Renewables333.91169.3850.7278.85
Pfizer24.3712.3650.704389.95
Greaves Cotton184.5193.5350.6982.70
Balmer Lawrie & Co218.94110.9750.69114.55
Natco Pharma578.46292.9950.65758.25
AIA Engineering289.73146.3250.501711.60
Tata Metaliks38.4819.4150.45499.60
Hexaware Tech.574.55289.5850.40391.10
3I Infotech10937.655510.0850.382.30
Karur Vysya Bank1502.09756.2650.3533.05
Star Cement112.7056.6950.3188.55
Marico2417.351211.4550.11369.45
Mirza International294.68147.4150.0248.85
Dhunseri Tea39.6419.8350.02203.45
Shipping Corpn.1088.87544.5350.0154.75
Gujarat Pipavav Port639.87319.8749.9974.95
Igarashi Motors44.0721.9949.90277.85
DCW1382.07689.2749.8711.85
Punjab & Sind Bank211.39105.2849.8013.25
Allied Digital Serv.27.0513.4549.7418.55
West Coast Paper73.5436.5649.71171.55
Srikalahasthi Pipes73.2936.4349.71185.00
Nestle105.8952.6349.7016677.15
GHCL204.29101.4949.68141.25
SBI Life Insuran907.56450.7949.67875.40
PTC India Fin. Serv1450.84719.6549.6018.25
TN Newsprints102.3550.7049.54113.85
Hercules Hoists20.9010.3349.4380.45
Plastiblends India27.8613.7649.40177.35
Jubilant Inds.35.7717.6249.27122.95
TV18 Broadcast5700.392806.4949.2333.40
NHPC1680.37825.7449.1420.10
Thangamayil Jeweller43.4521.3349.10334.40
GATI282.36138.5349.0643.00
Banco Products (I)124.3060.9048.9980.75
Shree Pushkar Chem25.6112.5548.99117.55
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1208.97591.1948.9024.60
Garden Reach Ship216.03105.5948.88209.10
Kothari Sugars &Chem41.1020.0848.8613.20
GTL Infrastructure15871.887745.2148.800.75
Prozone Intu Propert504.58245.8848.7315.80
Welspun Enterprises527.37256.7348.6862.35
Dishman Carbogen Amc317.18154.0448.57206.45
Mahindra EPC Irrigat95.2646.2648.56159.15
Kesoram Industries126.0261.1948.5535.20
Power Grid Corpn.4817.282336.6148.50175.90
Chembond Chemicals76.4037.0348.46152.80
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug1954.33946.6048.445.75
Kolte Patil Develop.227.62110.2448.43151.35
ABB India62.3230.1748.41889.40
Jindal Saw1716.91830.2348.3659.30
Ajmera Realty&Infra60.9829.4648.3278.95
Rico Auto Inds1016.13489.9348.2229.10
Suzlon Energy6887.943319.9548.204.45
Quess Corp405.43195.4348.20364.85
Cupid130.9163.0348.15231.30
Century Plyboards(I)156.6575.3948.12131.60
DCB Bank2228.841072.4148.1280.30
Everest Industries68.6933.0548.11213.50
Lokesh Machines28.7513.7747.8921.80
MMTC524.90251.0847.8318.05
EIH1854.57885.9847.7767.50
Gandhi Spl. Tubes63.3930.2047.63213.95
Archidply Inds88.1641.9647.5928.15
Navin Fluorine Intl109.3251.9947.551852.95
HIL70.0033.2847.541349.25
Fiem Inds28.1713.3947.53448.15
Reliance Power12162.445779.7447.523.45
Delta Corp4159.191968.9047.3498.45
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp247.35116.6947.1814.10
Nava Bharat Ventures1463.32690.2047.1749.25
Guj. Apollo Inds157.4174.2147.15201.60
Vidhi Specialty Food308.61145.5047.1586.30
Bharat Wire Ropes21.7110.2347.1120.25
Vinati Organics35.5016.6947.02979.35
Jindal Poly Films148.0669.5046.94428.70
India Cements811.01380.3046.89113.80
MOIL180.2884.5046.87140.60
Max Ventures & Ind187.5287.8646.8538.95
IFCI1937.16904.6946.706.20
JK Lakshmi Cement569.81265.4946.59285.70
Clariant Chem.(India118.8855.0746.32411.20
Gujarat Gas542.49251.0746.28303.35
Phoenix Mills70.0232.3846.24618.15
Wonderla Holidays84.4539.0246.21140.20
Tata Teleservice(Mah1544.40712.8446.163.40
VST Industries28.4813.1446.143500.90
AMJ Land Holdings141.9665.3046.0021.50
PI Industries852.16390.3945.812035.75
Birla Corporation155.7671.3145.78639.75
Arvind1181.41540.0345.7130.25
Capri Global Capital22.9910.4845.57204.55
HBL Power Sys240.33109.3745.5114.75
PNB Housing Finance871.40396.4845.50213.25
Tribhovandas Bhimji151.2768.7745.4633.65
Centrun Capital348.47158.2245.4013.70
Suprajit Engineering106.2248.2045.38159.40
Bharti Airtel10425.494678.2744.87555.30
Orbit Exports56.2925.2344.8268.20
Astec Lifesciences132.6659.3844.76995.15
Dynemic Products126.9156.7744.73204.40
Aditya Birla Fashion534.15238.5344.66123.80
UCO Bank1662.49741.9644.6313.70
Endurance Tech105.8447.2144.60952.65
L&T Technology Serv.74.7333.3244.591561.85
Godrej Industries58.7426.1444.50357.35
eClerx Services122.4554.4344.45467.50
GSFC360.29159.9444.3962.25
Godawari Power & Isp544.40240.7844.23223.40
Krebs Biochem.&Inds83.5536.9144.1896.95
Indiabulls Real Est.1402.96619.8544.1854.85
Subros71.0831.3944.17181.65
Relaxo Footwears255.81112.9644.16630.80
Selan Exploratn Tech67.8229.9144.10107.50
Olectra Greentech81.5235.9644.1063.45
Minda Corporation1423.58626.8744.0372.00
NTPC12209.725371.5243.9986.15
HDFC6004.622640.2243.971783.75
Agro Tech Food25.4211.1443.84664.35
TN Petro Products332.97145.7343.7736.80
Syngene Internation.840.11366.8243.66465.80
Arvind Smartspaces59.9826.1743.6379.25
Asahi Songwon Colors199.6886.7843.46230.95
HDFC Life Insurance2596.381128.3243.46606.90
Neogen Chemicals178.5177.1243.20677.15
Vaibhav Global66.1928.5843.181664.05
Ujjivan Small Fin1022.91441.6343.1733.60
Polyplex Corporation647.50279.4843.16699.15
Apollo Pipes76.0032.7943.14347.35
Munjal Auto Inds240.46103.5043.0449.30
Sterling and Wilson701.21301.5643.01238.25
Den Networks662.63284.4842.9386.60
Tata Motors - DVR4552.941954.3242.9240.90
PC Jeweller2997.071284.1242.8516.45
Godrej Agrovet218.3093.4642.81463.75
VST Tillers Tractors43.6218.6442.721402.70
J&K Bank1018.64435.1442.7216.05
Mahindra Logistics36.6715.6442.64294.30
Nippon Life India As863.97367.8642.58263.65
Godrej Consumer Prod830.99352.5142.42690.85
Rail Vikas Nigam2799.721186.6942.3919.15
Kalpataru PowerTrans299.90126.8342.29229.25
Mphasis472.15199.4142.241171.75
ICICI Prudential2910.501228.9742.23471.60
Alembic Pharma1319.51556.7442.191081.70
Sanginita Chemicals42.2017.7542.0572.45
Spice Jet1466.43616.5042.0446.10
Sarda Energy&Mineral229.2496.1141.93202.90
Affle (India)29.3412.3041.911805.75
Sunflag Iron & Steel623.72261.3141.9041.05
Balaji Telefilms731.02305.6141.8192.55
V-Guard Inds.290.00121.0441.74164.95
Vinyl Chemicals169.7370.4141.4987.10
Chambal Fert & Chem638.86264.8141.45156.50
Talbros Auto Compont46.8819.4341.43107.35
Apollo Micro Systems168.5269.6341.32122.75
BSE171.8970.9541.27497.25
National Fertilizers1985.11818.6141.2437.35
Infosys10976.524515.9141.14970.85
Narayana Hrudayalay503.31207.0241.13303.25
Poddar Pigments162.9066.9441.10194.05
GNA Axles125.2451.3841.02201.00
IIFL Finance642.25263.4041.0170.10
NMDC6366.232608.9840.9887.70
Firstsource Solution3279.641343.0140.9554.35
Ambuja Cement3245.611325.8240.85222.95
GOCL Corporation208.1584.7540.72191.75
Tata Steel BSL3297.991342.2040.7024.05
Hindustan Unilever1824.54741.5140.642220.45
Auto.Axle41.3016.7840.62564.10
Alkali Metals55.1922.4040.5845.85
Bhagyanagar Propert201.1981.5640.5422.40
Indian Overseas Bank2181.04882.8240.4810.35
SMS Pharmaceuticals591.72239.2040.4284.40
Inox Leisure692.53279.6740.38234.70
Shilpa Medicare362.58145.6240.16598.35
NOCIL1567.00628.5240.11111.65
GMR Infrastructure8578.553440.5140.1120.85
GM Breweries35.2814.1240.02380.85
Tata Chemicals1164.67465.7339.99296.15
Indian Energy Exch1471.18587.3739.93187.05
DCM Nouvelle34.6013.8039.9028.05
Goldiam Internatl.131.0352.2539.88112.85
Future Enter.-B-DVR353.32140.3839.7318.15
SpencerS Retail1058.54420.2839.7086.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills375.92149.1839.68127.20
Bhageria Industries48.9819.4339.68120.75
Cosmo Films191.2275.7639.62450.00
Waterbase58.9823.1639.2694.05
ITC17886.237008.9239.19195.35
JBM Auto131.4651.2238.96224.50
Gufic Biosciences288.69112.0038.8095.15
Zensar Technologies277.74107.5538.72176.00
Hindustan Copper882.90341.3138.6636.95
Amber Enterprises44.9817.3838.651693.35
Birla Cable183.0970.6738.6049.80
Dr Lal Pathlabs64.9625.0638.581850.70
OMDC66.8125.7438.531965.55
Mahanagar Gas576.45221.6538.45984.35
AU Small Fin. Bank540.75207.9038.45736.65
Kamat Hotels (India)639.13245.4538.4031.85
RPG Life Sciences192.4073.8838.40377.10
PTL Enterprises554.31212.5738.3544.10
Alok Inds18754.677183.5638.3042.20
NBCC (India)3952.771513.9938.3023.05
Liberty Shoes119.1945.5338.20136.20
Sequent Scientific4684.461780.5238.01134.20
JK Tyres & Inds.530.72201.7138.0167.25
National Aluminium16039.466073.3137.8634.85
Sterlite Technologie1415.83536.0437.86120.85
Ashoka Buildcon1421.01538.0337.8657.10
PNB Gilts3931.571481.9337.6947.40
Albert David122.8046.2437.66472.40
Sobha255.3396.0337.61221.75
Jindal Hisar1108.02416.7737.6181.65
Gokaldas Exports396.66149.1437.6047.50
MSTC200.0274.7637.38152.50
Lincoln Pharma286.25106.9537.36208.35
DFM Foods383.01142.9137.31206.00
Advanced Enzyme1247.34465.2437.30220.85
Himadri Speciality1154.83429.7537.2145.30
VIP Inds.765.60284.7637.19261.70
CreditAccess Grameen317.80118.2037.19585.65
Kalyani Steels501.38186.1137.12234.75
Apar Inds71.6526.5937.12303.25
Taj GVK Hotels503.67186.8637.10144.25
Sudarshan Chemicals303.56112.1236.93438.15
Quick Heal Tech1084.87400.4336.91120.70
TRF84.8831.3136.8887.45
ICICI Securities727.55268.1936.86483.30
Zen Technologies1339.26492.0936.7469.75
SBI Cards AndPayment867.92318.6436.71758.55
Menon Bearings201.1673.6036.5940.00
Thirumalai Chemicals1737.09634.7836.5462.55
CSB Bank506.34184.3536.41201.70
Puravankara186.9168.0336.4042.15
GIC Housing Fin235.4185.6436.3890.30
Royal Orchid Hotels731.07265.9736.3863.85
Kiri Industries100.6936.6336.37511.45
EIH Associated Hotel113.4841.2536.35262.10
Vishnu Chemicals349.96126.9836.28181.95
FDC881.12318.9436.20335.95
IOL Chem & Pharma655.01236.1636.06741.05
Adani Power3362.311204.5835.8335.20
Polycab India111.6340.0035.83836.25
MRPL3753.991344.5935.8234.85
Aditya Birla Money143.7551.4435.7834.95
Raymond541.59193.5635.74255.20
Colgate Palmol. (I)614.64219.6735.741437.00
Union Bank Of India2329.13830.8835.6729.40
Shalby141.9150.6235.6772.95
Dabur India2350.03836.8035.61506.80
Sundram Fasteners208.4173.7535.39446.60
Essel Propack426.96150.7235.30270.10
Ultratech Cement378.47133.0035.144028.35
Biocon3597.941262.0035.08407.45
Aptech180.9663.4235.05108.25
NCC6483.792271.4735.0331.00
HPCL9372.453280.2035.00216.10
Tech Mahindra8644.013025.2035.00660.35
RCF1042.84362.9034.8048.45
Info Edge715.29247.9534.663319.00
Meghmani Organics3332.991154.1334.6364.50
Oil India1054.97365.2334.6295.10
Vedanta20522.267085.3334.53122.75
Star Paper Mills69.8124.0934.5196.75
Kingfa Science94.9732.5134.23559.00
Deepak Nitrite687.61235.3334.22643.25
Astrazeneca Pharma I32.9811.2834.203341.30
IRB Infra.&Developer2132.73729.4634.20122.45
Siemens325.62111.2834.181159.45
BF Utilities269.1691.9834.17236.60
Guj. Alkalies & Chem345.84117.7334.04337.15
Kaveri Seed287.5697.7734.00603.15
Bata india2745.71930.1233.881264.20
United Spirits1721.90582.4933.83579.65
Sasken Technologies79.0826.6933.75591.85
Adani Gas1499.64505.1833.69153.40
Force Motors50.1816.8633.60947.05
JK Paper661.85221.8833.5294.85
Central Dep. Service553.02184.4933.36351.30
KRBL853.19284.1633.31295.85
Power Finance Corp12776.874250.8733.2786.25
Mastek652.30216.7933.24657.45
Indiamart Intermesh269.1989.3833.213100.20
India Glycols208.2369.0933.18272.85
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv15242.435033.9733.03134.15
Bombay Burmah Trdg.269.5488.9232.991352.55
BHEL37613.8412383.7532.9235.70
Jubilant LifeScience533.55175.6132.91832.25
Rajesh Exports148.7748.9532.90472.05
SH Kelkar & Co6128.792014.9832.8881.85
Ircon International4505.191480.8732.8795.60
Varun Beverages463.78152.3932.86788.25
Whirlpool Of India84.5927.6932.742098.70
Indian Bank1205.33394.0732.6958.45
Housing & Urban Dev.2471.63800.4532.3934.95
Indraprastha Gas3265.561056.3632.35388.20
Graphite India768.68248.1632.28178.25
Praj Industries865.50278.9432.2360.30
Lux Industries54.6717.6132.221176.05
Aster DM Healthcare143.0645.8732.07130.45
Cyient646.98207.3932.06339.80
Ipca Laboratories81.7726.2032.041970.30
Hindustan Zinc5906.361881.0631.85235.00
NIIT2862.31909.8631.7999.50
Asahi India Glass195.5061.8631.64185.80
KCP2380.44751.4531.5763.10
Deepak Fert & Petro1159.03363.7531.38158.00
Unichem Lab220.8569.1831.32262.65
Jyothy Labs3068.78958.1131.22139.80
UPL4177.621301.8931.16463.90
Harrisons Malayalam186.5158.0131.1094.90
South Indian Bank31810.279847.9830.967.05
Swaraj Engines40.2612.4630.941447.60
Bank Of India1810.97557.8430.8048.60
Hikal1403.64431.7030.76141.30
SRF203.1762.1130.573831.05
Alembic5000.021526.1430.5294.35
Shree Cement56.6017.2730.5121722.85
Wipro10152.603088.4830.42279.65
Can Fin Homes408.23124.1130.40371.00
Asian Paints1914.54579.8030.281727.55
Dredging Corp60.2618.2430.26261.45
Schneider Ele. Infra511.76154.7330.2376.45
Gulf Oil Lubricant125.2537.7430.13635.45
Astral Poly Technik803.19241.7230.101081.10
NCL Industries2839.05851.5529.9989.65
Solara Active Pharma197.4759.1329.95872.70
Aegis Logistics881.27262.4129.78213.15
TCS4748.351406.2129.612308.10
Mishra Dhatu Nigam729.38215.7429.58209.45
Larsen & Toubro2188.24641.3529.31922.15
Thyrocare Tech.267.9978.4629.28700.80
Container Corp734.46214.6829.23458.80
Aarti Inds554.79162.0029.201057.15
Kotak Mahindra Bank3677.841072.0129.151340.10
Bharat Dynamics599.68174.7729.14419.35
Lupin3300.89960.7129.10936.25
Ponni Sugars (Erode)405.70118.0129.09177.40
Phillips CarbonBlack2837.56824.9929.07107.95
New India Assurance242.2570.2328.99114.55
Multi Commodity Exch533.49154.1928.901689.70
Tata Coffee2882.54829.5628.78100.60
Hero MotoCorp859.49247.1928.762704.45
Siyaram Silk Mills627.54179.1728.55144.90
Wockhardt1200.23342.6628.55318.65
IRCTC300.3385.7628.551334.55
Zydus Wellness38.1710.8928.531711.80
Avanti Feeds500.32142.6828.52480.10
Ashok Leyland20389.625812.5828.5149.05
Rallis India790.67224.5928.41298.35
E.I.D. Parry (I)514.28145.9828.39293.35
Apcotex Inds70.1819.8728.32113.60
Goa Carbon47.8613.5328.28215.85
Britannia Inds786.06221.3728.163857.65
JSW Steel10772.823026.4428.09239.50
Saksoft182.2851.1228.04281.60
Nucleus Software Exp311.7687.0427.92339.00
Vindhya Telelinks69.3119.3227.87699.95
Vodafone Idea177570.4149335.5927.788.25
CESC386.92107.2027.71569.45
R Systems Intl.307.9685.0627.62103.00
HCL Tech.5133.011417.2727.61704.90
Chola Invest & Fin.8134.992244.3727.59205.65
Bharti Infratel5503.301510.5927.45191.55
Federal Bank68928.5118805.6927.2852.45
Bliss GVS Pharma1127.55306.7327.20130.90
Ajanta Pharma178.4248.2127.021675.80
Radico Khaitan238.3564.0826.89379.70
Mahindra & Mahindra3857.561035.2926.84609.65
PNC Infratech963.31256.8826.67133.80
Axis Bank33465.338891.8626.57433.00
Balaji Amines339.5789.8426.46622.75
HDFC Bank16823.564443.5926.411040.70
Motherson Sumi Sys9046.222382.9526.3499.95
Aarti Drugs674.50177.6626.342218.75
Just Dial1219.74320.5026.28385.35
Indoco Remedies1073.55281.3826.21249.55
Blue Star263.0968.9026.19506.30
IDBI5946.581544.6325.9839.30
Shankara Bldg. Prod300.3377.3425.75368.15
Alkem Laboratories436.00112.1025.712866.90
The Ramco Cements1259.87323.6825.69685.45
Uflex556.69142.8025.65314.80
Astra Microwave Prod550.88141.3025.65108.55
Coal India7905.922023.6725.60128.85
Oberoi Realty284.4772.5725.51366.00
Interglobe Aviation1285.91326.6025.40945.25
Balkrishna Inds.448.18113.6425.361357.05
Titan Co4499.101134.4525.221120.15
ICICI Bank48022.8012060.4825.11358.75
Tata Consumer Produc15882.673959.0924.93484.75
Westlife Development173.3242.9724.79354.90
LIC Housing Finance3946.03975.3024.72258.40
ITI891.27216.6824.31132.80
Exide Inds3708.74891.6024.04157.35
Poly Medicure138.3733.1423.95411.45
Apollo Hospital Ent.1406.19336.4423.931693.45
Muthoot Finance12457.182974.3223.881192.50
Hatsun Agro Products122.3628.9523.66729.45
REC17200.084049.3923.54106.70
Sun Pharma Adv. Res1424.37332.6923.36184.45
Swan Energy883.95203.3023.00148.70
Fert Chem Travancore256.1558.5622.8647.45
United Breweries423.6295.8122.62957.90
California Software64.0314.4622.587.95
Sun Pharma Inds.10920.302462.3622.55532.25
Adani Ports &Special3282.02740.0822.55323.80
Indusind Bank16624.843744.7122.52494.90
Bharat Forge1724.07382.6622.20403.75
Chennai Petrol. Corp2272.10504.2822.1983.85
Bajaj Auto853.22188.6122.112991.80
Equitas Holdings12813.682831.5122.1049.40
BASF India227.6650.0822.001337.90
Hindustan Aeron375.3582.4721.97967.45
Prestige Estate Proj2784.88609.8421.90220.85
CEAT97.9221.3621.81886.55
GAIL India21775.134731.9221.7395.65
Rain Industries2223.84483.0721.7298.20
ACC544.74118.0621.671406.20
Tinplate Company1517.10327.8121.61147.85
Apex Frozen Foods150.5031.7121.07241.90
Dilip Buildcon1882.44393.0920.88334.75
Cantabil Retail378.1877.4220.47326.45
GNFC530.43108.3120.42164.40
BEML385.7478.3920.32652.45
Cipla9663.911958.4820.27731.10
Torrent Pharma1925.26387.5720.132976.45
Strides Pharma Scien4347.18875.2920.13525.30
Laurus Labs2023.19406.7820.111033.25
ONGC26386.805268.8019.9778.05
Indian Oil Corp.19663.463911.3719.8987.20
Aditya Birla Capital2585.74513.0519.8458.15
Shriram Trans. Fin4255.40835.7419.64660.75
Jamna Auto Inds.17687.023468.3319.6135.05
Tata Motors60093.6911665.4819.41116.80
Ramkrishna Forgings392.1875.9819.37178.50
Max Financial1111.59213.7119.23539.35
Amara Raja Batteries647.78124.3019.19721.85
Caplin Point Lab3319.96633.1419.07629.85
Jubilant FoodWorks1335.19254.3219.051877.95
Dr. Reddys Lab917.42173.6718.934583.05
SAIL44394.798383.7918.8837.55
Adani Enterprises6447.351205.6518.70185.95
Bharat Electronics6668.801245.9718.6899.05
Zee Entertainment36848.856866.4218.63148.75
Grasim Industries2303.38419.4318.21634.20
Glenmark Pharma5681.911031.3818.15461.20
L&T Finance Holdings19530.233513.3717.9962.15
Snowman Logistics529.9794.8117.8929.10
Voltas699.79122.3717.49603.00
Birlasoft22520.883936.2817.48143.45
Godrej Properties453.7478.6517.33889.25
Bank Of Baroda25765.184446.6317.2646.25
Cadila Healthcare9631.381655.8017.19388.85
Berger Paints India701.29120.2117.14528.85
Rossari Biotech842.09139.4916.56754.75
HEG488.1780.5116.49768.75
Granules India7023.671143.4716.28324.80
Vimta Labs2404.26387.5716.12133.20
Torrent Power770.51123.3616.01327.80
Cummins India1212.86193.6715.97414.00
Tata Steel22123.363483.9915.75400.45
Aurobindo Pharma7979.091249.2315.66909.75
Manappuram Finance38625.435864.2415.18154.80
Tata Elxsi1466.95220.4915.03989.00
Escorts1354.49202.6414.961120.55
Divis Lab1340.40195.6614.602738.05
DLF14873.712165.0714.56142.65
Reliance Indl. Infra498.1271.3814.33414.25
IDFC First Bank31892.484407.0913.8226.95
Reliance Industries22762.733095.1613.602134.10
Havells India2239.74304.5613.60606.15
BPCL12567.311699.1013.52409.55
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.2437.72326.9313.4163.90
Century Textile &Ind1192.48153.3712.86303.60
SBI59740.307633.6712.78190.95
Indiabulls Housing15270.281930.6412.64190.85
Bajaj Finance8172.921031.0812.623345.20
Eicher Motors203.5225.6312.5921681.30
Sunteck Realty2222.68279.8312.59236.85
PNB21227.162555.2512.0432.35
Maruti Suzuki1233.25148.3712.036555.75
Canara Bank20728.462481.4311.97102.45
Jindal Steel & Power10524.481251.9111.90196.80
Bajaj Finserv626.1170.4711.256295.70
Amrutanjan Healthcar222.5224.9211.20426.15
TVS Motor3667.20410.1611.18418.85
Asian Granito India172.6919.1811.11229.90
Jai Corp2710.62299.3911.0489.20
Mindtree811.3386.3210.641142.75
Bajaj Electricals510.7753.8110.53434.00
Piramal Enterprises1339.91135.0710.081463.95
Sun TV Network2394.60219.589.17396.35
Tata Power22695.062035.388.9749.40
PVR896.6880.438.971128.50
Hindalco23198.192058.738.87178.00
Ujjivan Financial3124.47276.938.86233.50
Apollo Tyres13862.351121.328.09115.50
RBL Bank21317.001389.336.52174.15
NIIT Tech2105.7366.313.152023.70

Latest News