Stock Market Dashboard

As on 22 Oct 2021 04:14 PM Closed
18114.90
-0.35% -63.20
Today’s High 18314.25
Today’s Low 18034.35
Open 18230.70
Previous Close 18178.10
Advance 16
Decline 33
Unchanged 1
22/10/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price18114.90
  • Open18230.70
  • High18314.25
  • Low18034.35
  • Prev. Close18178.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 582 (32.21%) 1400 (37.08%)
Declines 1174 (64.97%) 2184 (57.84%)
Unchanged 51 (2.82%) 192 (5.08%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Tilaknagar Inds318.88318.88100.0054.10
SREI Infra Fin583.46583.46100.004.65
21st Cent Mgt28.2128.21100.0049.35
Prakash Steelage244.79244.79100.002.80
TV Vision19.0219.02100.002.70
Viji Finance224.98224.98100.002.50
Lloyds Steels596.30596.30100.005.60
Art Nirman13.3013.30100.0036.00
One Point OneSolutin19.5619.56100.0045.45
Suumaya Industries12.8112.81100.00219.00
Mercator292.49292.2599.921.60
Tanla Platforms132.15131.6599.621063.25
DCM Financial Serv.15.7215.6199.273.60
Visagar Polytex1402.371341.8195.680.80
Hind National Glass73.9569.3693.7932.30
Sumit Woods29.2027.1693.0011.65
Eastern Silk Inds39.1136.2092.544.35
DCM24.9122.8891.8760.45
Rane Holdings66.0660.3791.39595.35
Neuland Laboratories84.8477.2091.001631.90
Kridhan Infra129.70117.9590.944.80
STL Global59.1753.5090.4014.60
Gateway Distriparks1001.46902.1190.08261.30
Jaypee Infratech1583.681420.9589.722.00
Megasoft380.29339.7689.3418.90
AJR Infra and Toll1652.381474.4989.231.45
Generic Eng. & Const62.2254.2887.2541.90
Setco Automotive78.8768.7887.2017.20
Jindal Photo16.7814.5786.86182.00
Diligent Media Corpn127.57110.6386.722.30
Krishna Inst.Medi298.16257.9986.531111.95
Radaan Mediaworks112.6497.4386.491.30
SKIL Infrastructure615.37524.5985.253.95
Bombay Rayon Fashion248.76211.4184.987.00
Pritika Auto Industr82.9870.3884.8117.60
Hind Rectifiers33.2628.0284.26174.10
Total Transport Syst20.7517.4784.1748.70
North Eastern Carry.332.87279.9784.1118.80
Andhra Cements548.02459.9983.9416.20
Mittal Life Style19.1016.0383.9410.40
Bigbloc Construction13.8511.6083.76139.95
Hindcon Chemicals21.5017.9083.2661.60
DCM Nouvelle54.8245.5783.13225.20
W.S. Industries17.5714.5983.038.95
Precot18.6115.3782.61246.30
Celebrity Fashions57.8947.5982.2010.65
Supreme Petrochem496.12407.2482.08640.80
Prime Securities164.73135.0081.95114.30
Flexituff Ventures33.5327.2881.3615.65
Shyam Century166.24134.4880.8912.45
Sastasundar Ventures98.1679.1480.62393.05
Sakthi Sugars68.2554.9780.5514.80
Atul46.2537.1580.339649.30
India Power Corpn.43.0534.4980.1116.35
Manaksia Aluminium192.92154.3380.0021.10
Pressman Advertising28.6122.8879.9729.20
Compuage Infocom264.92211.6579.8925.35
JBF Industries113.7390.6979.7322.75
Brooks Laboratories35.3228.0679.46122.45
Indbank Merch. Bankg57.0145.2879.4223.25
International Convey48.5138.4579.2766.20
Matrimony.Com75.3859.7379.23969.65
Next Mediaworks13.7210.8378.955.65
HT Media228.68179.8078.6224.95
Archies54.6642.9478.5617.20
EPL513.14403.0978.55218.15
SVP Global Ventures306.00239.5178.27110.00
LGB Forge149.43116.8178.176.60
Noida Toll Bridge208.32162.2177.877.25
Pasupati Acrylon59.9546.6777.8531.95
Sambhaav Media30.5223.7277.732.80
Kanani Industries23.6918.3677.488.25
Madhucon Projects104.0580.5977.454.80
Natco Pharma278.73215.7577.40839.70
Rolta India405.67313.9177.385.10
Mawana Sugars59.4745.9977.3387.55
Max Healthcare Inst743.27573.2077.12332.75
Nagarjuna Fertilizer646.46496.6476.829.15
MSP Steel & Power138.32105.8976.559.45
PVP Ventures143.54109.8676.545.15
Indo Thai Securities97.5174.5376.43100.95
TeamLease Services35.3926.9976.284721.85
Gokaldas Exports216.36164.7976.16196.25
Sangam India115.3987.8576.13239.40
MT Educare104.2579.2075.978.70
Maheshwari Logistics37.0328.1075.89101.10
Mangalam Timber Prod19.3014.6275.7616.90
Archidply Inds23.2917.5975.5430.50
SAL Steels147.50111.1575.369.65
Shriram EPC1058.92797.0475.276.15
Sheela Foam52.2839.3375.242439.40
Eros Internatl.Media508.29382.0575.1619.30
JP Associate4374.603284.0075.078.90
Ashapura Minechem100.7175.5875.05112.55
Airan41.5131.1274.9720.55
Menon Bearings94.7970.9374.8376.30
SPL Industries38.3528.6774.7643.60
New Delhi Television32.0323.9174.6380.75
Zuari Global81.5260.6674.41132.10
Indraprastha Gas5099.923790.2674.32476.10
Vivimed Labs260.56193.0774.1019.95
Best Agrolife194.44143.8874.001113.15
Bharat Road Network27.8520.6174.0028.95
Damodar Inds.15.0511.1273.8443.35
Manugraph India20.1414.8673.8212.20
ISMT135.61100.0873.8034.40
Tree House Education20.8115.3373.689.20
Supreme Engineering25.6618.9173.6720.60
Grauer & Weil (I)136.52100.4273.5561.95
Ducon Infra.135.2499.4573.5412.50
Aakash Exploration17.8313.1173.49196.35
Mohit Industries18.9913.9573.4511.45
Bliss GVS Pharma250.83183.8473.29106.50
Nahar Ind.Enterprise42.7531.3073.23110.40
Maral Overseas39.3628.7072.9174.70
Rana Sugars324.04236.0972.8626.60
Lagnam Spintex45.0132.6172.4653.75
Future Enterprises1421.811022.1571.898.95
Prince Pipes & Fitti555.48399.2871.88715.10
PIL ITALICA Life821.81590.2371.827.20
IFGL Refractories16.2611.6671.72300.60
Neueon Towers150.68107.9171.622.25
Gulshan Polyols108.9777.7171.31273.70
Ind-Swift50.4535.9771.3013.00
Country Condo's208.41148.5571.283.45
APL Apollo Tubes382.87272.7871.25816.45
Creative Newtech53.8138.3171.19298.65
Krebs Biochem.&Inds37.4326.6471.18164.20
Godrej Industries179.99128.0871.16578.80
Bhandari Hosiery Exp460.24327.4071.143.50
Vaswani Industries72.8651.7871.0816.55
PPAP Automotive15.7811.2070.99246.80
Oswal Agro Mills112.3479.7470.9816.50
Nila Spaces459.91326.4570.981.65
Tijaria Polypipe36.6225.9870.966.40
Veto Switchgears76.8954.5570.95112.15
Ginni Filaments59.5142.2270.9431.75
S.E. Power108.1676.6870.8911.60
Vaishali Pharma30.9621.9570.8835.25
Indostar Capital Fin62.1344.0170.84276.85
Sadbhav Infra. Proj297.58210.7670.8316.05
Aarvee Denims & Exp.53.3237.7370.7626.45
Par Drugs & Chem.53.1637.5870.70217.00
Ajooni Biotech640.64452.8770.6961.50
Shrenik4016.412834.0770.561.95
Paramount Communicat347.07244.7570.5212.45
Steel Exchange India325.20229.1670.4776.10
Arihant Foundn. &Hsg117.3382.6570.4448.55
Everest Kanto Cylind194.93137.1270.34115.20
Sumeet Inds74.2752.0870.127.80
Mohota Industries46.7132.7170.028.85
Anik Industries18.6613.0569.9520.05
Vishnu Chemicals16.5111.5469.94733.05
Lokesh Machines23.7916.6469.9250.10
Omax Autos18.6013.0069.8744.20
Emami Realty77.7754.3269.8468.55
MPS15.3110.6969.83692.90
VIP Clothing112.2578.1869.6516.85
Bajaj Hold & Invest48.5833.8269.624747.40
B.C. Power Controls120.6483.7769.443.90
Cambridge Tech Enter25.2017.4869.3656.35
JHS Svendgaard102.5470.8669.1124.50
Zodiac Clothing Co54.6237.7469.09112.75
Infomedia Press43.1929.8269.044.65
Gokul Agro Resources883.74609.1968.9347.55
Ujaas Energy2014.011386.7068.853.30
BLB143.9099.0668.8411.15
Vikas WSP861.60593.0468.834.85
Chembond Chemicals38.1226.2468.83222.40
Chaman Lal Setia Exp43.6029.9868.77116.90
Reliance Home Financ1038.30713.5968.733.90
Gujarat Fluorochemic79.3354.4968.691844.40
Macpower CNC Machine20.6114.1668.68202.55
Poonawalla Fincorp813.39558.3568.65148.00
SPML Infra16.7811.5268.6210.60
Computer Age Man162.71111.6468.613074.65
Jai Balaji Inds17.1011.7368.5651.50
Artemis Medicare44.6030.5668.5334.55
Phoenix Mills241.50165.2968.44920.80
PTL Enterprises121.1582.7368.2949.00
Ashima45.3830.9868.2618.10
Soma Textiles19.9313.6168.267.40
Electrost Castings882.15601.6268.2034.65
Moksh Ornaments783.25533.3068.0934.95
Seshasayee Paper45.9131.2568.07175.30
Pokarna51.1734.8168.02539.40
Kopran63.2042.9767.99204.30
Voltamp Transformers17.1111.6367.961441.55
Vardhman Polytex20.8714.1867.9522.05
Transformers & Rect117.1879.5367.8727.90
Pritish Nandy Comm23.3415.8467.8538.15
Vimta Labs25.4017.1967.70281.80
Sundaram Multi Pap197.75133.7167.611.90
Ramky Infrastructure31.7721.4767.58143.30
Visa Steel285.07192.6267.5716.60
Oswal Greentech220.14148.6867.5421.05
Jay Shree Tea121.7282.1867.52108.95
IZMO31.9921.5767.4391.90
JSW Ispat Special1610.901086.1167.4231.10
Privi Speciality Che30.4920.5667.421716.45
Aurum Proptech128.9186.9167.4285.65
AMD Industries52.0835.0467.2839.05
Cinevista27.9018.7567.2015.05
ARSS Infra Project19.0612.8167.1927.30
MIRC Electronics675.81453.8067.1519.85
Almondz Global Sec56.3937.8667.14147.70
Paras Defence &Space266.25178.6967.121198.30
CMI28.4719.1167.1143.60
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug3623.322431.2867.1013.75
Arshiya255.81171.6467.1030.25
Jyothy Labs457.63306.9567.07155.75
RPP Infra Projects81.8154.7566.9258.60
Globus Spirits154.56103.3766.881194.15
Andhra Paper17.1911.4866.80232.45
Dharan Sugars & Chem34.6423.1466.8018.85
Astron Paper & Board120.4680.4466.7853.60
Century Plyboards(I)198.27132.2666.71540.05
Welspun Enterprises145.1296.6366.5998.35
Genesys Intl. Corpn106.9271.1466.54253.80
Ortin Laboratories167.09111.1766.5333.35
Umang Dairies21.5114.2866.3874.90
Indo Rama Synth43.5728.9266.3748.60
Xchanging Solutions366.05242.8666.35109.00
AIA Engineering69.9446.4166.351937.55
Aro Granite102.4267.9166.3165.60
Nahar Spinning Mills24.2916.0966.23443.35
Parsvnath Developers562.57372.4266.2014.15
Birla Tyres221.76146.7866.1924.90
Sakuma Exports172.30113.8366.0610.05
Optiemus Infracom144.0695.1266.03315.20
Coral India Fin &Hsg27.4918.1566.0341.95
Nandan Denim22.8715.1066.0369.85
Patel Integrated Log73.6848.6466.0222.75
Infosys7369.814865.1766.011719.80
Kansai Nerolac Paint342.50225.8365.94549.85
Yaarii Digital Integ74.9849.4465.9396.95
Som Distilleries95.6163.0365.9243.55
Unichem Lab81.9754.0265.90246.05
Zee Learn759.91500.8065.9013.60
Indowind Energy281.44185.4465.899.95
Trejhara Solutions21.0613.8765.8859.40
Kothari Sugars &Chem170.81112.4965.8632.30
Vertoz Advertising42.8828.2065.7799.60
eClerx Services25.4116.7065.712049.30
RPSG Ventures41.3927.1965.69898.75
Greenpanel Inds.113.5174.4665.60319.10
Nucleus Software Exp48.2231.5765.49584.90
Shree Rama News68.9845.1365.4319.25
Adroit Infotech48.8531.9565.4112.85
TGB Banquets29.1419.0565.3710.10
Madhav Copper53.2534.7265.2135.90
Gulf Oil Lubricant58.1237.8865.18576.85
Rudrabhishek Enter.48.7031.7365.16208.75
Lypsa Gems19.2012.4965.055.10
TARC588.48382.7065.0342.05
Biofil Chem & Pharma40.5326.3264.9562.65
Infobeans Tech.18.4311.9564.86389.15
Century Extrusions196.92127.6764.839.00
Petronet LNG2846.391841.3864.69229.75
Karda Constructions2668.251724.9264.6521.20
Hindustan Unilever1845.621192.6264.622454.10
ICICI Lombard Gen.941.10608.1064.621500.55
NR Agarwal Inds35.6223.0064.57301.85
HFCL2197.421417.5564.5171.80
Anjani Portland Cem.17.2911.1464.47383.60
Jocil19.6712.6764.44213.15
Godawari Power & Isp251.83161.8664.281361.95
Fairchem Organics15.6610.0664.271823.80
Mangalore Chem &Fert177.00113.6364.2071.45
Century Textile &Ind415.06266.2564.15847.90
Munjal Showa28.5918.3464.15133.90
Newgen Software Tech70.7445.3264.07589.60
Endurance Tech182.23116.6764.021755.05
Essar Shipping125.5980.3964.0110.25
Vaibhav Global120.9377.3463.95696.30
Aurionpro Solutions26.0016.5863.75199.00
Prism Johnson169.24107.5963.57121.15
Bal Pharma24.5615.6163.5798.25
Setubandhan Infra915.11581.4163.531.25
Elgi Rubber Co.20.8013.2163.5037.75
Manaksia37.3923.7463.5064.35
Mangalam Drugs&Org.21.0513.3663.48141.00
Carborundum Univer.119.9976.1263.44844.95
Country Club135.0985.6163.376.80
Bannari Amman Spg65.4741.4863.3560.80
Autoline Inds34.5821.9063.3455.95
TPL Plastech31.4419.9063.28172.65
Centrum Electronics21.2913.4763.26538.55
TCS2691.671700.4763.183498.85
Birla Cable36.8823.3063.1789.40
Vascon Engineers365.64230.4363.0225.05
Kanpur Plastipack102.0064.2763.01178.20
Orient Abrasives82.3351.8763.0027.85
GP Petroleums82.5051.9662.9850.30
Energy Development47.3929.8362.9410.85
Worth Peripherals69.7143.8562.9194.35
Agro Phos52.3032.8862.8816.30
Glenmark Life Scienc136.0585.5362.87618.10
Inventure Growth&Sec2231.371402.6962.862.55
Cords Cable Inds37.5923.6262.8453.95
Shree RamaMulti-Tech87.5555.0162.8313.40
PTC India2209.751387.4062.79129.15
Excel Realty44.5527.9262.682.95
Shree Renuka Sugar4006.932509.9662.6428.30
Libas Consumer Prod51.9832.5562.6246.80
Eimco Elecon (India)16.7510.4762.55398.25
A2Z Infra1059.87662.8862.544.35
Uttam Galva Steels1069.87668.7062.504.00
UTI Asset Management156.3097.5862.431071.20
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp190.74119.0562.4121.45
Ansal Prop. & Infra565.48352.8662.4011.35
Genus Paper & Boards279.41174.2162.3510.80
Ganesha Ecosphere19.2712.0162.31500.80
Power Mech Projects37.9623.6462.301009.25
Mayur Uniquoters53.9633.5662.20442.30
Super Spinning Mills79.1349.1862.1611.75
Suzlon Energy16572.6710299.7062.157.05
Music Broadcast804.53499.9862.1524.80
Repco Home Finance151.9494.4262.14294.35
Simplex Infrastruct.92.2257.2562.0840.95
Pioneer Embroideries54.5033.8362.0758.45
Onward Technologies24.5015.1962.01219.35
Bajaj Corp554.62343.8161.99235.25
Sundaram Finance98.9161.2861.962519.30
Smartlink Holdings78.6448.6861.90121.60
Suryalakshmi Cotton17.1810.6261.8260.40
AKG Exim19.1511.8461.8142.10
Control Print37.4123.1161.79307.25
Landmark PropertyDev31.6019.5261.784.65
Kewal Kiran Clothing170.94105.5961.771062.15
Tata Steel Long Prod63.5239.2061.72840.25
Hercules Hoists21.8913.4261.31141.05
Goodluck India424.73260.1561.25322.50
Ugar Sugar Works92.5756.6561.2027.60
Ganesh Benzoplast59.0936.1661.1986.05
CyberTech Sys. &Soft66.9240.9561.19168.35
Meghmani Finechem48.6929.7861.16863.60
Sundaram Fin. Hold190.92116.5861.0680.95
Future MarketNetwork1053.51642.6661.008.75
Gujarat Pipavav Port1076.07656.2260.98114.90
Automot. Stamp&Assem45.7727.8960.9479.75
K.P.R. Mill519.15316.3960.94423.05
Prime Focus85.8052.2360.8883.00
S.P. Apparels21.2112.9160.86315.30
State Trading Corp38.4823.3960.80103.65
Talbros Auto Compont30.3018.4260.78265.45
Swaraj Engines16.5910.0760.711692.00
Home First Finance213.01129.2660.68639.75
Vikas EcoTech3274.121986.1560.662.10
Maan Aluminium31.2918.9560.55130.30
Max India242.63146.9160.5576.00
Alpa Lab29.9918.1460.5052.05
Repro India17.2510.4360.47580.25
Shalimar Paints68.2441.2560.4591.65
Vijaya Diagnostic91.1354.9960.34573.90
Future Enter.-B-DVR26.0115.6860.2711.80
Entertain. Network47.3728.5460.25183.65
Malu Paper Mills19.6111.8060.1834.95
Mcleod Russel349.29209.9560.1126.25
Whirlpool Of India122.5273.6260.092180.05
Pudumjee Paper154.1792.5560.0341.20
Aksh Optifibre315.45189.3060.018.70
LG Balakrishnan&Bros120.0772.0359.98499.35
Rico Auto Inds321.96193.1159.9844.45
Ind-Swift Lab.83.7850.2259.9459.15
Huhtamaki India41.9725.1359.88259.65
Windsor Machines64.6838.7359.8831.05
Excel Industries31.7418.9959.83979.20
Ravinder Heights35.9821.5159.7826.95
Sandhar Tech36.8221.9859.70275.15
Sintex Industries3471.242072.0559.694.80
T.T.140.7584.0159.6987.95
Marksans Pharma1215.39725.0959.6666.25
DCM Shriram362.36215.8859.58935.10
Anupam Rasayan India38.7623.0959.58802.35
JP Power Ventures60516.5236024.5659.534.90
Mrs.Bectors Food86.4251.4059.48405.65
SMS Pharmaceuticals77.4845.9859.34137.55
Manaksia Steels34.0520.2059.3331.20
Ruchira Papers21.3612.6659.2783.05
Andrew Yule139.8682.8259.2125.30
Prajay Engg.Syndicat125.8374.5059.2117.75
Varun Beverages455.32269.6059.21830.50
Hindustan Media Vent69.5141.1559.2175.35
VLS Finance31.5718.6959.20191.95
NACL Industries134.9579.8859.2071.50
Century Enka55.0232.5659.18434.40
KCP374.19221.3159.14128.10
Securekloud Tech.97.1657.4059.07181.25
Infibeam Avenues5572.873291.8559.0745.20
GHCL323.23190.8659.05449.55
Religare Enterprises1410.50832.8959.05161.80
Meghmani Organics624.82368.9459.05106.85
Rajshree Sugars&Chem47.3627.9158.9324.50
Sintex Plastics Tech1792.881056.0858.905.50
Neogen Chemicals86.1550.7158.871208.45
DB Realty1441.14848.2058.8644.40
Sterling Tools26.7615.7558.85199.00
Kiri Industries159.6593.9258.83490.75
Intrasoft Tech36.6921.5758.78127.10
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser138.6981.4158.70119.60
Mold-Tek Tech19.7911.6158.6677.50
Williamson Magor &Co37.0721.7358.6321.90
Bedmutha Industries85.9450.3858.6246.45
Adani Green Energy301.25176.4558.571202.15
NCL Industries234.18137.1358.56230.95
Jain Irrigation Sys1915.121121.2958.5543.75
Den Networks1233.08720.6258.4447.80
Emmbi Industries33.4119.5258.41101.40
Blue Star44.5726.0358.40899.50
Websol Energy System270.86158.1758.4076.05
Aries Agro53.0130.9458.37140.00
Om Infra124.2172.4758.3432.70
Shivalik Bimetal19.8811.6058.33273.40
Shilpa Medicare375.00218.6558.31574.85
Deccan Cements24.5614.3058.22706.90
Dhanuka Agritech60.5735.2058.12774.65
Kirloskar Ferrous204.66118.9358.11260.15
Techno Electric &Eng114.1266.3058.10273.10
GR Infraprojects228.75132.9158.102158.50
Universal Cables23.0013.3558.05166.20
Global Vectra Helico25.7614.9558.0356.30
Nagreeka Exports18.7310.8557.9030.30
Walchandnagar Inds229.62132.9357.8952.95
Guj. State Petronet830.27480.4057.86315.95
SIRCA Paints India24.6114.2457.86397.90
Max Ventures & Ind206.66119.5657.85130.65
NTPC11379.576576.8657.80144.90
Narayana Hrudayalay79.5545.9557.77508.40
Shiva Mills20.1311.6257.73102.20
Agro Tech Food23.3013.4557.721044.40
Nelcast70.2940.5757.7284.75
CreditAccess Grameen49.6628.6057.59645.75
Suven Pharma128.5973.9857.54525.20
Venus Remedies56.1532.3057.52439.40
Cineline India52.9130.4357.52115.15
Rajesh Exports177.44102.0357.50635.50
Redington1442.84829.6657.50143.05
Garden Reach Ship363.32208.8857.49224.35
Star Cement239.52137.6757.48100.65
NXTDigital35.2820.2457.38428.45
Alkyl Amines Chem42.9524.6357.343720.70
Jindal Hisar481.47276.0557.33305.95
Shreyans Inds20.2511.6057.29119.80
Donear Inds39.0022.3357.2456.15
Rollatainers2103.311202.9457.192.80
Ankit Metal & Power1788.761021.2257.093.60
Electrotherm India30.4317.3657.07125.65
Alkali Metals33.5619.1457.0286.05
Lasa Supergenerics86.6549.4057.0163.40
Nuvoco Vistas Corpor147.1383.8657.00508.55
Jayant Agro-Organics32.6918.6156.93236.20
Sonata Software1909.641087.0356.92799.05
AYM Syntex51.7329.4256.87106.25
B.L. Kashyap and Son769.16437.1756.8426.55
India Nipon Electric85.7448.7056.81413.80
KPIT Technologies473.54269.0156.81329.75
New India Assurance255.75145.2056.77159.25
Hi-Tech Pipes24.8214.0656.64615.75
Deepak Fert & Petro331.25187.5756.63409.00
GE T&D India222.59126.0656.63131.10
Mahindra EPC Irrigat30.4517.2556.62134.50
Equitas Holdings713.01403.7156.62129.10
TVS Electronics36.5320.6556.53162.30
Valiant Organics36.1320.4056.461399.05
Dollar Industries70.3339.6756.40426.55
Precision Camshafts199.04112.2356.39101.10
Mukta Arts33.7219.0156.3842.75
JMT Auto755.11425.6956.372.90
IL&FS Investment Mgr193.68109.1256.345.95
MMP Industries18.5710.4656.30143.85
Hubtown169.5295.4256.2931.30
Kellton Tech Solut.366.16206.0256.2749.50
Urja Global2376.181336.9656.277.60
Khaitan Chem & Fert.75.3342.3856.2660.50
Arihant Capital Mkt.44.2724.9056.25141.00
Prakash Pipes43.7124.5756.21151.85
Guj. Sidhee Cement122.4468.7456.1546.90
Swelect Energy46.0825.8756.14263.05
Coffee Day Enter.2415.391355.9056.1439.90
Jullundur Motor Agen23.9513.4556.1365.80
Rossell India39.9122.4056.12155.50
Acrysil77.2343.3356.10687.75
LCC Infotech128.4872.0456.071.85
Sansera Engineering128.2271.8356.02746.60
BSL24.3913.6656.0077.05
Surana Telecom210.92118.1055.998.90
AMJ Land Holdings39.4322.0755.9734.55
Deep Energy Res.25.0013.9555.7944.40
Nava Bharat Ventures331.00184.5355.75116.95
BASF India38.1421.2555.733345.50
Nitco72.2140.2455.7322.75
Aegis Logistics616.33343.3955.72210.30
H.G. Infra Engg.88.1949.1455.72728.80
MRO-TEK Realty26.6214.8255.6857.65
Windlas Biotech67.0137.2855.64327.10
RattanIndia Ent2588.091438.8055.5940.70
Elgi Equipments113.0962.6355.38200.85
Vardhman Acrylics440.89243.8255.3069.70
R Systems Intl.40.2422.2555.28216.15
Jump Networks1900.531048.5855.177.70
Career Point25.3413.9855.16142.25
Radico Khaitan319.39176.0755.131124.40
Eveready Inds. India374.06205.9655.06347.95
Bharat Gears53.5729.4554.98174.95
Colgate Palmol. (I)483.46265.7654.971563.65
Kitex Garments67.3937.0354.95156.70
Vardhman Textiles59.8132.8454.901798.25
Kokuyo Camlin106.5258.4754.8965.45
Dolat Investment209.52114.9454.8685.30
Panama Petrochem89.6349.1454.83252.90
Cerebra Integ. Tech102.2456.0454.8153.70
Gayatri Projects2335.671279.7254.7941.50
Kothari Petrochem65.5335.9054.7849.90
Emami365.78200.2154.73542.80
Speciality Restauran207.53113.5554.7198.75
Shriram City Union48.6626.6154.692163.30
HCC5296.112894.7954.6610.35
Geojit Finl. Service642.73351.1154.6387.50
Mindteck43.2223.5654.5193.00
Genus Power Infra1585.00863.5954.4972.00
RS Software (India)57.3431.1754.3633.55
HCL Infosystems620.51337.1154.3313.50
Seya Industries43.9523.8754.3260.00
Tejas Networks423.34229.8854.30441.85
Quess Corp86.5246.9054.21890.90
Texmo Pipes & Prod.90.8849.2354.1749.25
Astral328.73178.0254.152192.55
GE Shipping265.24143.5354.11317.40
Advanced Enzyme233.72126.4154.09372.30
Rallis India416.93225.2554.03275.55
Mahindra Life. Dev143.5677.5153.99276.65
Ansal Housing120.3764.9453.956.10
GIC Housing Fin426.39230.0253.94158.05
Castrol India649.83350.3253.91140.15
SORIL Infra Resource67.5236.3653.85111.85
Aavas Financiers42.3422.7953.832731.05
Servotech Power Sys187.69101.0253.8220.40
Kalpataru PowerTrans203.09109.2253.78427.80
Intense Tech95.8051.5253.7867.05
Xpro India28.9315.5653.77583.95
Power Grid Corp5779.403106.0253.74194.45
Tube Investments108.5758.3553.741417.75
SH Kelkar & Co114.8061.5453.60149.45
Borosil187.48100.4953.60255.70
Shalby274.68147.1253.56167.70
Suryoday Small Finan67.8836.2453.39179.90
Lyka Labs859.75458.9153.3898.10
Maharashtra Seamless93.6349.8753.26499.55
Marathon NextgenReal26.3714.0353.2187.75
V-Guard Inds.496.00263.8153.19248.80
HEG231.50123.0853.172037.90
Gyscoal Alloys522.89277.8953.152.35
Oriental Trimex437.87232.6853.149.70
Syngene Internation.913.72485.4853.13578.65
Guj. Inds. Power688.18365.1653.0687.65
Commercial Engineers85.7945.5153.0431.25
Plastiblends India44.7423.7353.03239.55
Sasken Technologies93.4949.5553.001387.45
Chalet Hotels215.45114.1252.97237.60
Ganesh Housing Corp103.7554.9352.95202.05
SPIC458.74242.9252.9548.05
Orient Electric196.22103.8652.93324.45
Asian Hotels (East)37.2919.7252.88188.30
Salzer Electronics36.5319.3152.86156.80
Aksharchem (I)34.6018.2952.85495.40
Compucom Software206.35109.0252.8317.10
Sutlej Textiles&Inds85.0744.9152.7965.00
Oriental Aromatics27.7014.6252.78848.70
Astra Microwave Prod311.46164.4052.78191.65
Jagsonpal Pharma156.0682.2652.71158.65
D.P. Abhushan24.3412.8252.66222.25
Greenply Industries295.64155.5952.63202.05
Dhanlaxmi Bank965.97507.9352.5815.90
Craftsman Automation22.5811.8752.552409.85
Brightcom Group5872.563084.8752.5369.55
Gland Pharma192.34100.9652.493693.95
SIS101.4453.2252.47474.05
KM Sugar Mills171.7690.1152.4625.75
Ambuja Cement5253.232752.3752.39376.10
Precision Wire India65.9334.5452.39256.65
Edelweiss Financial1912.761000.5152.3177.90
Lumax Auto Tech47.3124.7452.30134.20
Shree DigvijayCement340.22177.8552.2880.35
Pennar Industries332.37173.6852.2528.50
5Paisa Capital59.2230.9452.24441.65
Route Mobile136.3971.2452.241985.75
Patel Engineering1992.861038.4352.1124.50
HDFC Bank6087.783171.4752.101680.75
Thirumalai Chemicals446.83232.5952.05267.55
Zuari Agro Chemicals76.2839.7052.04118.50
Nectar Lifesciences322.77167.9452.0327.90
Jindal Drilling&Inds80.6141.9151.99143.80
Vinati Organics49.5425.7251.912035.80
Onmobile Global201.73104.7251.91115.60
Hisar Metal Inds30.4315.7951.87123.65
Kirloskar Oil Eng206.02106.8451.86223.15
Balrampur Chini Mill2097.251087.3451.85308.95
HPCL4137.662144.3851.83327.85
Aptus Value Housing219.95113.9851.82313.65
Dynacons Sys & Sol23.4412.1451.79148.35
CESC3856.061995.5451.7593.00
REC5954.403081.5551.75150.95
Stylam Industries36.6218.9551.74987.70
Oricon Enterprises71.1836.8251.7328.50
Selan Exploratn Tech67.0434.6351.66149.00
Voltas1383.29713.7951.601177.05
STEL Holdings26.0513.4351.55161.85
Vakrangee3592.431851.4351.5439.15
Care Ratings179.1592.3051.52697.45
GOCL Corporation32.7416.8651.51321.85
Usha Martin451.87232.6451.4886.95
GPT Infraprojects37.4719.2951.4886.10
Asian Granito India516.63265.8951.47136.50
Jindal Poly Films97.8950.3551.44960.10
Kesoram Industries576.85296.5951.4266.90
Sakar Healthcare45.2823.2851.40152.45
RattanIndia Power10557.515422.3551.364.10
Minda Corporation434.29222.7551.29130.05
IIFL Securities690.16353.7951.26102.00
MBL Infrastructures58.4129.9251.2220.70
Vikas Lifecare37210.3019048.4751.194.00
Modison Metals25.0412.8051.1469.45
Globe Textiles (I)431.10220.4251.1313.45
Solara Active Pharma68.6635.0751.081337.45
West Coast Paper144.6373.8751.07262.70
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1862.74951.2151.06468.10
Future Lifestyle125.0563.8151.0357.75
Likhitha Infrastruct21.9111.1650.96360.95
SBI Life Insuran1112.99566.3850.891167.20
VA Tech Wabag171.1087.0150.85336.85
MTNL697.90354.6350.8118.15
Gufic Biosciences138.1670.1850.80184.15
Ruchi Soya Inds21.3810.8650.781000.50
Peninsula Land163.3882.8750.7211.05
Atul Auto178.6890.5750.69228.85
RHI Magnesita50.8725.7850.68349.90
Krsnaa Diagnostics77.1939.1150.68700.30
The Mandhana Retail543.90275.5750.6716.75
HCL Tech.3812.301931.3650.661194.00
Graphite India639.14323.6150.63550.70
INEOS Styrolution67.1233.9650.601587.35
Panacea Biotec196.9399.6350.59222.90
Mangalam Cement29.2514.7850.55415.80
Cosmo Films56.0128.3150.541470.35
Exxaro Tiles190.9896.4850.52153.45
Avadh Sugar & Energy58.3529.4550.48423.85
Arihant Superstruct.349.00175.9950.42160.85
ISGEC Heavy Engg.59.0229.7550.42688.95
Srikalahasthi Pipes67.8334.1950.41203.50
Deep Industries81.0840.8750.40147.25
Dabur India1407.28708.5750.35590.75
Capacite Infraproj.204.64102.9450.30168.25
India Pesticides695.14349.0750.22335.60
Navkar Corporation381.48191.5150.2040.00
Centrum Capital859.70430.6750.1040.20
Godrej Consumer Prod988.46495.1550.09960.80
ABB India338.03169.2550.071909.30
PNB Gilts235.48117.9250.0767.00
Oriental Hotels273.79137.0150.0439.20
Indraprastha Medical129.7664.8749.9975.00
Goldiam Internatl.75.8737.9149.97955.80
Zen Technologies746.73373.0749.96215.40
Vardhman Special118.7459.2249.88260.30
Affle (India)320.63159.5949.771098.20
Kotak Mahindra Bank5931.832950.5249.742171.40
RSWM126.4662.9049.74350.05
Cholamandalam Fin.34.3417.0749.73689.40
TD Power Systems71.9135.7449.70318.90
Taj GVK Hotels290.37144.1449.64147.95
Indian Oil Corp.10917.945417.3949.62130.70
Steel City Securitie45.2522.4549.6159.60
Future Supply Chain154.3176.5449.6072.00
Balaji Amines232.69115.3949.593547.00
Khadim India241.54119.7749.59267.80
Fineotex Chemical435.75215.8349.53118.65
Madras Fertilizers101.1750.0849.5029.70
Ramco Systems53.7726.6149.49454.75
Lovable Lingerie58.2328.8049.46125.90
Ajanta Pharma56.4127.8949.442159.35
Andhra Sugars90.5644.7749.43669.10
Man Industries111.5555.1149.40105.20
NRB Industrial46.7523.0849.3727.70
Zota Health Care22.6111.1449.27377.10
CCL Products (India)323.07159.1049.25365.95
LIC Housing Finance15675.747711.1649.19408.50
Kaveri Seed101.5849.9249.15528.65
Clariant Chem.(India36.1817.7649.09569.35
Kabra Extrus.technik93.7146.0049.09244.60
Kamat Hotels (India)88.4043.1948.8659.70
Sunflag Iron & Steel412.92201.5148.8081.10
Borosil Renewables1585.37773.3948.78424.55
Eris Lifesciences25.1612.2748.77811.00
Heidelberg Cement140.5368.4448.70241.30
Waterbase141.2968.7948.68114.35
Housing & Urban Dev.3245.521579.8648.6843.80
Munjal Auto Inds94.2845.7848.5557.15
Ester Inds398.81193.4648.51138.80
Marico1046.82507.7548.50562.75
Jubilant Ingrevia947.24457.9348.34677.45
Finolex Cables127.9561.8348.32456.80
Assoc Alcohols &Brew152.4773.6748.32565.50
KIOCL186.5390.1448.32262.95
Inox Wind773.19373.2148.27113.70
Banco Products (I)68.5833.1048.26185.70
UFO Moviez296.70143.1848.26100.60
Triveni Engg. & Inds634.48305.7948.19193.20
Salasar Techno Engg.129.7362.4548.14269.95
TN Newsprints116.7056.1748.13133.25
JMC Projects (India)137.3465.9848.04111.80
Poly Medicure34.5116.5648.00919.70
Prataap Snacks56.6427.1647.95758.50
Hemisphere Propert.800.67383.8947.95141.00
Accelya Solutions21.2310.1847.931310.05
ITC35537.1517009.3247.86236.60
ICICI Prudential854.61408.8347.84620.50
GMM Pfaudler57.6827.5947.834953.55
General Ins. Corp673.34321.9447.81138.95
Symphony52.7925.1847.701044.25
Federal-Mogul Goetze57.5927.4547.66263.65
Future Retail2380.801134.7447.6650.15
Shyam Metalics&Ener377.71179.9447.64354.20
NRB Bearings121.1657.6947.62137.75
Tourism Finance Corp273.15129.9547.5869.25
Persistent Systems747.54355.7147.583871.90
Ultratech Cement330.82157.0647.487149.60
Karnataka Bank2846.941351.7947.4868.75
FCS Software Soltns.5424.872575.5947.481.50
TTK Prestige31.8315.1047.449461.60
Orient Cement522.09247.6747.44152.90
Star Paper Mills57.4327.2247.40143.55
Saksoft37.7417.8947.39986.45
HPL Electric155.9573.9047.3968.55
Ucal Fuel Sys.27.5113.0347.38148.65
Ujjivan Small Fin2505.861186.9247.3721.95
RKEC Projects60.6928.7247.3380.05
Mahindra Logistics72.6334.3547.30690.25
Maithan Alloys133.1362.9647.291051.15
Sanghi Industries447.72211.6547.2767.15
Westlife Development69.5632.8647.24565.60
Aditya Birla Sun AMC216.99102.3647.17658.65
Everest Industries40.2818.9947.16439.30
Bhagyanagar India26.3912.4447.1548.65
Reliance Industries5089.182398.6847.132627.40
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1499.37706.6747.1371.80
TV Today Network68.2832.1547.09296.90
HealthcareGlobal106.9850.3847.09231.40
Kalyan Jewell.India1743.38820.7447.0875.40
Alembic139.5765.6647.05107.50
Dalmia Bharat Sugar68.6032.2547.00413.50
JK Lakshmi Cement165.6077.8146.98585.10
Mastek200.1193.9946.972848.95
Hathway Cable & Data3780.811775.9346.9723.90
GSS Infotech351.10164.8946.9684.40
Jamna Auto Inds.577.49270.8046.8994.05
Sequent Scientific1978.65926.9546.85185.70
SBI Cards AndPayment2436.021140.4746.821129.50
IFCI4539.482122.7446.7612.75
Shanthi Gears174.7781.7246.76161.70
Apar Inds54.5925.5146.72681.95
Fiem Inds47.8822.3446.651158.10
BF Investment41.8819.5246.62333.15
Apollo Micro Systems122.1356.9246.61117.55
GTL104.4148.6546.6014.15
Asian Paints2855.591329.4746.562982.40
HDFC4364.342031.5846.552903.95
GFL68.0331.6546.5379.15
Avanti Feeds154.1071.5946.45557.15
Ahluwalia Contract(I22.2610.3446.44361.25
Tata Communications426.02197.7846.431388.50
Solar Industries439.57204.0546.422208.45
Prozone Intu Propert253.80117.7546.4027.55
JM Financial774.79359.3946.3989.85
Morepen Laboratories1042.22483.0646.3550.70
Insecticides India26.5412.2946.29662.55
J Kumar Infraproject568.09262.9546.29163.05
Hind Oil Exploration326.18150.8346.24177.70
Aditya Birla Money192.9689.1446.2062.90
PNC Infratech243.57112.2746.10342.15
National Steel &Agro201.1492.6246.056.60
AMI Organics309.40142.4546.041199.75
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co500.00230.1346.032781.40
Heritage Foods877.83403.7545.99504.65
Hindalco19392.388901.7645.90470.45
Tata Metaliks202.3692.8445.88991.05
Aarti Drugs165.5875.8945.84609.55
Divi's Lab372.98170.9845.845073.40
HOV Services31.0814.2445.8452.05
Bhageria Industries96.3444.1445.82275.30
Sanco Industries63.2528.9845.828.60
Chambal Fert & Chem1187.99543.9845.79330.85
Omaxe70.4532.2645.7978.20
Axis Bank10646.974864.2945.69816.70
Cochin Shipyard149.8768.4245.65356.25
Sona BLW Precision2566.541169.5345.57616.10
Laurus Labs8567.733904.0245.57536.50
RCF1740.02792.7145.5680.25
Guj. Apollo Inds63.5528.9445.54231.65
Schneider Ele. Infra557.23253.0845.42110.10
GSFC1934.03877.4445.37126.85
ICICI Bank13248.936007.1045.34759.30
Vinyl Chemicals76.2334.5645.33279.50
Lincoln Pharma46.3921.0345.33362.75
Devyani International2113.26958.0345.33120.25
Cigniti Technologies305.99138.5145.27589.85
Sanghvi Movers73.6533.2845.19190.20
VIP Inds.219.8699.3345.18532.35
JTEKT India147.1566.4945.18102.35
Dr. Reddy's Lab363.00163.6745.094637.45
Mishra Dhatu Nigam371.72167.4445.05192.20
Hikal315.27142.0145.04485.95
Tata Teleservice(Mah10763.364848.3245.0448.05
PNB Housing Finance1514.08681.3945.00521.65
Cyient496.96223.5844.991120.75
Parag Milk Foods409.27184.1244.99127.80
Shakti Pumps (I)180.4881.0844.92676.65
Chemplast Sanmar382.73171.7744.88677.05
SJVN6802.603043.3244.7429.10
Accuracy Shipping27.5812.3344.73168.15
MRPL1215.92543.7644.7250.35
Sumitomo Chemical India486.80217.2744.63389.20
Uttam Sugar Mills107.1747.7744.58182.75
Alankit2676.761192.7944.5617.55
GATI395.68176.2844.55136.70
Chennai Petrol. Corp521.25232.0744.52130.15
Dhampur Sugar Mills356.31158.5644.50294.10
Rolex Rings27.2812.1444.501066.40
TV18 Broadcast13344.925935.2644.4842.80
Godrej Agrovet45.4620.2244.48618.75
Mahanagar Gas560.31248.0244.271000.20
S Chand And Co73.4432.5044.25124.55
NIIT488.96216.3144.24311.65
PI Industries175.5177.5744.203031.20
Prakash Inds.1068.35472.0044.1870.45
ONGC27317.0312063.2844.16157.05
Intellect Design139.7061.6644.14670.45
Antony Waste Hand362.98159.9444.06312.60
Welspun India2890.531272.7644.03146.10
Gravita India466.39205.2644.01202.05
Alok Inds7522.823306.1443.9523.10
Mahindra & Mahindra1999.39878.1543.92887.85
Max Financial570.01250.2743.91977.05
Satin Creditcare78.6534.5343.9075.75
India Glycols133.5058.5743.87852.90
Pidilite Inds.389.69170.9143.862316.40
JB Chem & Pharma142.7162.5943.861697.05
CEAT97.2542.6343.841326.50
PC Jeweller1883.38825.4643.8328.20
Mirza International786.90344.5443.7863.40
Reliance Comm12545.485491.9743.783.05
Kamdhenu49.9921.8843.76239.45
Sadbhav Engineering644.37281.5643.6949.95
Pitti Engineering68.1829.7843.67167.35
Mold-tek Packaging70.2330.6443.63697.00
Polyplex Corporation141.9461.9043.611698.05
Aditya Birla Capital2480.411081.7343.61100.65
Pricol554.11241.2943.5598.50
Burger King India1415.58616.5043.55162.85
GTPL Hathway114.5149.8443.53266.05
Shreyas Shipping94.1340.9443.49345.50
CarTrade Tech75.1632.6643.461259.55
KNR Constructions591.33256.6843.41292.45
Monte Carlo Fashions60.4126.2143.38391.75
DCB Bank1350.77585.4943.3494.30
Future Consumer8627.003737.3043.327.15
DFM Foods194.1684.0743.30338.20
Tata Consumer Produc2948.981275.4443.25795.25
Time Technoplast408.58176.7043.2571.95
Camlin Fine Sciences562.25243.1243.24178.30
Paisalo Digital135.1458.2243.081036.35
PTC India Fin. Serv3964.351705.5943.0221.45
Indoco Remedies252.74108.6843.00464.15
Quick Heal Tech149.0464.0642.98228.05
Arvind Fashions332.46142.8842.98312.95
63 Moons Tech.151.2064.9242.9497.60
GMDC1242.08533.2242.9372.75
Jagran Prakashan404.82173.7642.9262.05
MOIL302.88129.8142.86161.10
Greaves Cotton1494.49640.3142.84132.55
Minda Industries109.2746.7942.82764.70
EIH792.71338.7342.73138.20
Trigyn Technologies114.4148.8842.73120.35
Take Solutions528.44225.6942.7149.75
Lupin1490.59635.7042.65919.30
Balmer Lawrie & Co360.38153.6842.64130.85
Elecon Engg.337.46143.7242.59152.90
Oil India1422.08605.5042.58209.45
20 Microns234.1699.6242.5458.40
Sarda Energy&Mineral69.4829.5542.53796.95
Birlasoft1065.20452.7842.51414.65
Rossari Biotech38.7316.4642.501434.25
Tarmat37.8816.0942.4963.80
Rupa & Co142.2460.4342.49465.10
Punjab & Sind Bank1411.90599.6542.4718.00
Guj. Ambuja Exports197.6883.9042.44169.80
Bhansali Engg. Poly.887.47376.4442.42184.00
Suprajit Engineering156.5666.4242.42344.40
NBCC (India)3980.861688.4742.4146.70
IDBI18064.127660.0742.4053.20
Murudeshwar Ceramics91.0938.5742.3425.55
JK Paper853.21361.1442.33225.60
Gallantt Metal38.8516.4542.3373.90
Nandani Creation31.2413.2242.3351.55
Equitas Small Fin.1800.09761.1842.2966.95
VRL Logistics111.3746.9842.18375.30
Shree Cement27.1311.4442.1627738.20
Alkem Laboratories51.9821.8642.053747.25
Engineers India1866.27784.0942.0174.35
Birla Corporation55.8823.4441.961388.15
BGR Energy Systems241.74101.4441.9666.40
Varroc Engineering352.43147.8541.95302.25
Bodal Chemicals807.02338.4941.94128.70
Asahi India Glass29.1312.2141.91357.00
Phillips CarbonBlack905.73379.2141.87235.60
Balkrishna Inds.320.29134.0241.842483.95
Bata india455.69190.4641.792022.15
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2460.931028.5441.792.00
Sobha261.57109.3241.79779.65
Ujjivan Financial494.41206.5641.78157.55
Sagardeep Alloys71.3729.8241.7830.15
IDFC9584.734000.9441.7454.20
LT Foods1079.67449.5841.6469.80
SMC Global Sec.80.6733.5841.6375.20
Thyrocare Tech.107.3744.6941.621149.10
Tech Mahindra5223.522173.2841.611517.45
Trident39590.2816445.3341.5440.55
Ramkrishna Forgings106.6844.2241.451202.60
Heranba Industries135.0255.9141.40748.10
Finolex Inds534.38221.1941.39224.40
Navneet Education159.1365.8741.39105.10
ABB Power Products32.1113.2941.392438.90
Britannia Inds192.0379.3641.333690.00
Bombay Burmah Trdg.41.1016.9741.301105.65
E.I.D. Parry (I)252.25103.5641.06470.00
UCO Bank11235.924607.6141.0114.45
Apcotex Inds159.7565.5041.00377.75
Axiscades Tech.192.3378.7940.9785.40
NCC3779.191542.3240.8177.00
Allied Digital Serv.559.38228.2440.8083.05
NESCO48.8919.9140.72621.75
Sarla Perform. Fiber237.6896.6840.6850.80
Lemon Tree Hotels5042.902040.1840.4651.25
NMDC9951.424017.8040.37142.50
Multi Commodity Exch850.08343.0040.351793.75
Oracle Finl. Service147.5059.4340.294548.80
Tata Motors - DVR14394.245798.8840.29250.80
Kajaria Ceramics1016.55409.3840.271226.30
Vishal Fabrics252.09101.3340.20103.35
Subex4282.691721.2940.1952.15
Aurobindo Pharma1592.32638.8640.12695.05
Karur Vysya Bank6737.102700.5740.0850.60
Berger Paints India1102.04440.7840.00736.45
Bajaj Finance1517.38606.2939.967710.20
BPCL3915.001563.7439.94447.25
Tata Elxsi274.62108.9839.686032.30
Ircon International33459.9413276.6439.6851.55
Cupid70.1627.8239.65225.20
Tatva Chintan Pharma39.7815.7739.642135.10
Dhani Services2430.62963.1539.63208.05
Grindwell Norton77.0530.5039.591443.60
Indian Terrain Fash.231.7691.7639.5943.55
Univastu India516.02204.1439.5661.95
Kaya55.4821.9139.50504.60
Relaxo Footwears191.4475.6139.491357.15
TN Petro Products340.63134.1939.40121.65
Ugro Capital401.07157.8739.36172.35
Eicher Motors519.03203.8439.272612.55
Network 18 Media Inv1779.74697.4739.1977.45
BF Utilities129.5750.7039.13420.85
BSE497.51194.4639.091318.85
Igarashi Motors78.3830.6339.08556.05
Uflex340.16132.8739.06570.45
Torrent Power607.18236.5238.95497.10
Siyaram Silk Mills352.96137.3438.91450.50
Dynemic Products44.0217.1338.91639.45
Cipla1360.32528.7938.87896.35
Stove Kraft96.8537.6438.86982.60
Harrisons Malayalam38.1914.8138.78175.65
Amara Raja Batteries846.50326.5538.58698.95
Neyveli Lignite8857.103411.6238.5263.60
Ambika Cotton Mills26.3110.1338.521882.70
Siemens126.9048.8538.492172.90
Barbeque-Nation Hosp48.2218.5538.481242.00
GNA Axles93.7236.0638.47917.90
Avenue Supermarts739.60284.0138.404521.45
ICICI Securities474.92182.3238.39784.30
Man InfraConstruct886.26340.1838.38111.25
Satia Industries144.8255.5238.3391.45
Wonderla Holidays72.8627.9038.30236.95
Indo Count Inds534.72204.7538.29279.30
Fert Chem Travancore88.1333.6638.20120.60
Ashoka Buildcon1335.10508.8638.11112.70
Snowman Logistics2731.051038.6538.0344.45
Texmaco Rail & Eng.3308.001255.4337.9535.85
SBI24080.499118.8437.87502.95
HBL Power Sys1022.16385.9637.7652.85
Kalyani Steels41.2715.5337.62377.95
Dredging Corp59.7822.4637.57347.45
Zensar Technologies933.37350.6137.56487.35
Dr. Lal Pathlabs260.3697.7837.553383.35
United Drilling Tool372.63139.7737.51455.90
Larsen & Toubro1520.64569.8137.471792.25
Ponni Sugars (Erode)34.1212.7637.39248.90
Apex Frozen Foods111.7741.7737.37279.05
United Spirits1742.60650.9237.35833.90
Bajaj Electricals89.2433.3037.321158.85
Dilip Buildcon418.25156.1137.32643.95
South Indian Bank59928.8722321.3637.259.60
Spencer's Retail1003.75373.8537.25119.80
Datamatic Global Ser299.39111.3837.20316.15
Vidhi Specialty Food71.6926.6537.17338.90
SpiceJet2177.16808.7037.1473.25
Supreme Industries145.1853.9137.132368.15
Macrotech Developers591.88219.7437.121052.25
Sudarshan Chemicals234.3886.8837.07606.75
Apollo Hospital Ent.347.11128.5737.044028.40
FDC250.0392.4636.98332.55
Angel One568.05209.4836.881302.80
Ind Tourism Dev Corp50.1918.4936.83399.85
Chola Invest & Fin.3648.201342.8636.81598.40
Fortis Healthcare1173.07431.0836.75256.15
KRBL535.58196.5536.70286.65
Ipca Laboratories171.1162.6936.642279.85
MTAR Technologies130.2547.6736.601545.95
Bank of Maharashtra14465.925286.5336.5421.70
La Opala R G129.0547.1136.51302.50
City Union Bank2005.28732.2236.51169.55
AVT Natural Prod181.1466.0836.4886.30
Motilal Oswal Fin298.88108.9736.46911.55
IIFL Wealth Mgment.267.4596.8236.201573.50
Zomato11468.464152.1436.20137.75
Indiabulls Real Est.13362.194834.2136.18162.80
Can Fin Homes5598.242023.5236.15657.50
Bharat Electronics3429.631238.8936.12201.45
Filatex India937.12338.4436.11104.80
Nestle45.5216.4336.1019006.70
Thomas Cook (India)1121.60404.8236.0977.40
The Byke Hospitality960.40345.9236.0238.35
Kolte-Patil Develop.454.71163.4135.94304.80
Laxmi Organic Inds.2710.14973.9035.94460.85
Sundram Fasteners96.9434.8035.90830.10
Indusind Bank2618.95939.9735.891196.40
Texmaco Infra66.2423.7535.8559.30
Marine Electricals2385.04854.4235.8233.15
SAIL24743.708855.9735.79116.50
Refex Industries130.4946.6835.77139.05
L&T Finance Holdings8862.723166.5935.7384.80
Surya Roshni103.9136.9035.51680.60
MSTC966.33342.2635.42457.15
CentralBank of India6837.822418.3535.3722.85
Gokul Refoils & Solv182.0764.2635.3027.50
Linde India78.3627.6235.252417.90
Bharti Airtel6587.262316.9235.17694.50
Balaji Telefilms161.0656.6235.1664.00
Hindustan Zinc3860.721355.7135.12322.35
JK Tyres & Inds.1621.47569.5435.12156.60
CSB Bank182.3464.0035.10306.00
ITD Cementation630.73221.0935.0587.00
Gabriel India533.57186.9535.04151.70
National Fertilizers507.55177.7135.0156.95
Amber Enterprises47.1016.4835.003392.40
Dalmia Bharat129.1545.2135.001928.05
PSP Projects304.38106.3534.94509.20
D.B. Corp690.56241.1934.93100.65
Chemcon Speciality96.9333.8134.88417.10
Exide Inds2636.90918.0834.82178.65
Mangalam Global Ent91.5431.7234.6570.00
Tinplate Company483.73167.3334.59299.95
Aptech371.51128.1834.50311.05
Titan Co3063.721054.5434.422412.00
Union Bank Of India30022.8810320.6734.3849.10
ITI243.6983.7134.35121.40
Hatsun Agro Product36.2612.4234.271367.80
Jindal Saw890.20304.9934.26113.40
Sagar Cements146.9650.3234.24287.35
IOL Chem & Pharma163.8256.0834.23568.20
Glenmark Pharma1067.33365.3734.23493.15
Jindal Stainless1029.39352.1234.21168.05
Jay Bharat Maruti49.7217.0034.20196.55
Alembic Pharma182.0362.0834.10767.75
Metropolis Health.420.80143.3434.062812.25
Vodafone Idea97302.4932933.0133.8510.25
Clean Science205.7969.6433.842029.85
Ashok Leyland19631.196636.2333.80139.20
RPG Life Sciences97.2332.8233.76660.15
Biocon7224.932436.9333.73323.80
Vedanta23046.447741.4433.59323.85
Bharat Dynamics523.82175.8933.58430.55
Power Finance Corp6992.312346.8033.56137.10
GAIL India9069.913037.5733.49150.50
Liberty Shoes90.0030.1333.47168.25
Dishman Carbogen Amc442.15148.0033.47214.00
BCL Industries60.7620.3133.43234.85
PG Electroplast51.1617.1033.43470.25
Sun TV Network1960.85654.7933.39550.50
Just Dial1132.67376.7333.26821.15
HSIL2545.97846.1533.23251.45
Guj. Alkalies & Chem435.52144.5333.19699.20
GMR Infrastructure19796.476571.0733.1939.85
Aarti Inds633.12209.6533.111010.10
NHPC17399.595760.2433.1132.40
Hindustan Copper7458.362468.2533.09129.65
Confidence Petroleum4648.961534.8633.0286.20
UPL1375.83452.8832.92704.35
Info Edge556.32183.0332.906289.65
Nureca Ltd.32.7910.7932.891814.85
BEML200.8165.8332.781575.55
Shipping Corpn.1664.98544.6232.71131.80
Granules India1356.16441.4332.55319.80
Coforge417.77135.9332.545397.50
Hero MotoCorp387.94126.2032.532744.15
The Ramco Cements265.6586.4132.53963.90
NOCIL1107.62360.1832.52272.80
L&T Technology Serv.487.14158.3032.504577.95
Thangamayil Jeweller66.2021.5032.481352.00
Goa Carbon32.9910.7132.47375.35
GE Power India36.5311.8632.46307.30
Caplin Point Lab111.4135.8632.19860.15
Dodla Dairy120.3738.7332.18596.40
Welspun Corp3887.781248.8332.12136.95
Allcargo Logistics610.25195.8832.10272.25
Indian Railway Finance115092.4736944.2332.1025.80
Tribhovandas Bhimji1059.39339.8232.0890.55
Cummins India956.33306.5732.06885.25
National Aluminium38996.6812499.9132.05103.45
Yes Bank332024.85106316.5132.0213.75
Puravankara278.0588.9431.99130.70
GNFC848.75271.0231.93432.05
Indian Overseas Bank6171.221965.5731.8521.65
KEI Industries606.53192.8431.79887.55
SRF896.10283.1631.602217.55
Firstsource Solution3281.301034.6131.53200.85
Coal India13603.154287.3631.52175.90
Gujarat Gas1009.96317.5131.44614.40
Raymond432.13135.8231.43450.80
Ganga Forging1801.64566.2931.4316.85
Nippon Life India As774.49242.7631.34449.30
IG Petrochem.99.6931.1731.27784.70
Hindustan Aeron1019.52318.6131.251327.15
Force Motors41.3712.9231.231462.70
Adani Enterprises2580.70805.6431.221543.00
D-Link (India)340.28106.0931.18143.35
Amrutanjan Healthcar126.4539.2431.03905.15
Rain Industries1735.50538.1331.01229.80
Cadila Healthcare1113.60344.0030.89502.40
Jubilant FoodWorks912.53281.7630.883701.25
Aster DM Healthcare274.6084.7930.88193.40
Shree Pushkar Chem153.2647.2730.84212.00
GM Breweries87.1126.6130.54743.25
Action Const. Equip445.99135.5630.40244.35
Skipper311.9294.3430.2577.55
J&K Bank14161.514269.3830.1540.05
Sterlite Technologie4510.951355.8830.06300.70
Godfrey Phillips150.9345.3030.011285.75
HDFC Life Insurance3533.891059.4829.98690.75
Orient Paper & Inds.1339.17400.3029.8931.30
Palred Technologies122.3236.4929.83124.30
Indian Bank21514.736418.7129.83182.50
Bandhan Bank6112.931823.6929.83323.25
Mphasis2688.87801.8029.823254.70
Anmol India50.1314.9429.80155.70
Shankara Bldg. Prod72.0921.4429.75550.90
JK Cement58.8217.3829.543175.05
Suvidhaa Infoserve495.57145.6829.4015.15
Apollo Tyres4081.611197.4229.34221.05
SML Isuzu78.4022.9529.27741.35
Indiamart Intermesh433.98126.8729.237911.75
Suven Life Sciences2388.55697.8929.22110.95
RBL Bank17513.865106.6729.16200.85
Mazagon Dock Ship1707.57497.5529.14274.40
Titagarh Wagons2001.37580.5029.01100.60
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent35.1610.1928.98334.00
MMTC1982.88574.3028.9645.65
Bank Of India12534.313629.9828.9660.95
Escorts1242.63359.5728.941463.30
AU Small Fin. Bank1184.71342.8528.941214.40
Emami Paper Mills111.9232.3428.89154.10
Sterling and Wilson1062.15304.2228.64405.35
Spandana Sphoorty143.0140.8628.57522.30
Arvind3419.88962.8328.15129.30
Interglobe Aviation360.97100.8327.932018.70
Maruti Suzuki224.5262.5527.867408.90
Rites2692.72749.1027.82309.00
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv5698.251581.3127.75187.05
Himadri Speciality40226.2411157.0127.7455.50
Swan Energy239.1566.1627.66130.50
Subros819.96226.4627.62384.15
Wockhardt460.89126.8327.52447.60
PNB102347.0628161.1827.5243.95
Simbhaoli Sugars233.4463.9027.3724.50
Motherson Sumi Sys6520.441774.7827.22229.80
Sharda Cropchem696.78189.5627.21311.10
Triveni Turbine1066.49290.0427.20179.00
Wipro5379.151453.9927.03682.40
Apollo Pipes145.7439.3026.971859.60
Prestige EstatesProj1527.37410.1226.85437.95
Tata Invest Corp134.6136.0026.741579.45
Bharat Forge2050.91545.4726.60787.60
Grasim Industries716.25189.6826.481713.80
L&T Infotech499.08131.9626.446543.50
Tata Steel8071.292131.2126.401296.25
Indus Towers5330.581403.6826.33302.00
Mahindra CIE Auto.649.21170.8326.31271.30
Navin Fluorine Intl556.20146.2526.293356.40
IDFC First Bank51806.0713448.3425.9650.00
Arrow Greentech42.9411.1125.88104.95
Shriram Trans. Fin3889.221002.0225.761518.60
IRB Infra.&Developer42751.7211012.7825.76293.60
Tata Coffee2628.32675.9525.72218.80
Piramal Enterprises461.01118.2325.652588.15
TCNS Clothing Co.116.9930.0025.65716.15
United Breweries362.7692.7625.571630.40
Bank Of Baroda82861.9921086.7425.4594.55
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..4842.631227.6825.35137.00
Dixon Technologies457.71116.0525.355112.05
Mahindra Holi.&Resor1606.83406.0725.27248.75
Jubilant Pharmova472.87118.9725.16604.20
IFB Agro Inds86.9321.7324.99649.20
Strides Pharma Scien459.32113.5524.72546.90
Brigade Enterprises605.90147.2424.30448.50
Ramco Inds.137.4733.2624.20289.25
Jai Corp1466.32354.2224.16124.80
Sun Pharma Inds.1709.52406.8823.80812.55
Coromandel Interntl.220.4852.4123.77824.25
Digicontent195.6446.3223.6811.15
Havells India1631.14385.7423.651289.35
Rama Steel Tubes77.1118.1823.57255.20
Tata Chemicals2702.59632.6423.41987.70
Adani Ports &Special3860.76902.7623.38761.80
Bajaj Auto408.5094.8923.233866.50
ACC528.37122.4923.182212.05
Jindal Worldwide2611.44603.4123.11139.75
IFB Industries880.44202.0422.951297.05
Inox Leisure1954.75441.9022.61417.80
JBM Auto113.3825.2822.30597.75
India Cements3624.48807.3422.27197.25
Manaksia Coated355.1478.3822.0719.80
Ingersoll Rand50.7611.1421.941111.25
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.4935.381081.3421.9198.15
Superhouse64.6714.1121.81175.05
KDDL245.7353.6021.81484.90
Rail Vikas Nigam163253.5035477.8021.7343.05
KEC International3103.34669.8121.58491.80
Container Corp3869.61831.6421.49680.15
Kuantum Papers81.9317.3721.2075.95
Jindal Steel & Power5692.091201.3221.11425.10
PVR1595.06332.3820.841627.45
Deepak Nitrite2362.54486.1020.582437.35
Manappuram Finance11635.922382.3220.47199.70
Venkys India202.8841.4720.442843.65
Sunteck Realty505.03102.4120.28469.40
Canara Bank23249.484694.3820.19198.60
Delta Corp4306.84865.1020.09268.70
Aditya Birla Fashion4873.62974.7120.00252.75
Indian Energy Exch33058.066554.2119.83764.60
Banaras Beads171.3733.7319.6877.90
BHEL45361.978888.5519.5969.30
Indian Hotel13270.592583.4819.47204.65
Mindtree1865.01361.7519.404534.30
India Hume Pipe270.8752.4219.35202.25
Federal Bank128941.8624879.6519.30103.90
Indiabulls Housing33907.976539.6219.29229.75
Torrent Pharma72.5013.7318.942969.40
Sun Pharma Adv. Res790.86148.8818.83284.70
Transport Corp.737.57138.7818.82583.80
Reliance Indl. Infra189.5235.6618.81675.10
Ashiana Housing133.5624.3218.21178.80
JSW Steel10162.561816.9417.88667.80
Tata Power85764.0015307.5517.85222.00
Godrej Properties2165.33383.9017.732350.90
TCI Express123.4121.8617.711602.20
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.3170.27550.6217.3743.20
Bajaj Finserv505.3387.7317.3618658.15
Tata Motors42742.797261.9816.99490.90
Alphageo India61.0410.1616.64415.45
Muthoot Finance2997.15484.7216.171566.05
Polycab India1953.07311.5915.952258.95
SKM Egg Products318.2750.1115.7480.45
Zee Entertainment31263.674670.4714.94308.00
IRCTC5604.50807.0114.404622.55
Oberoi Realty2179.43293.4613.46915.60
Trent814.13106.1013.031050.85
TVS Motor18455.682256.4312.23619.80
Shoppers Stop2779.33311.3511.20323.00
DLF8070.60766.619.50413.65

Latest News