Market Dashboard

As on 23 Oct 2017 04:15 PM Closed
10184.85
+ 0.38% + 38.30
Today’s High 10224.15
Today’s Low 10124.50
Open 10176.65
Previous Close 10146.55
Advance 25
Decline 25
Unchanged 0
23/10/2017 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price10184.85
  • Open10176.65
  • High10224.15
  • Low10124.50
  • Prev. Close10146.55

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 738 (40.55%) 1352 (44.43%)
Declines 836 (45.93%) 1543 (50.71%)
Unchanged 246 (13.52%) 148 (4.86%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Hind Dorr-Oliver62.2662.26100.003.65
Sanwaria Consumer637.92637.90100.0017.05
Sri Adhikari Brother13.9513.95100.0039.65
Bilpower33.8033.80100.000.95
Tata Teleservice(Mah557.59557.59100.006.30
XL Energy21.0921.09100.003.00
Tulsi Extrusions32.2732.27100.003.30
Splendid Metal Prod.29.6429.6499.971.40
Pradip Overseas15.3515.3499.971.85
JSW Steel181.57181.3799.89260.40
SPL Industries10.9610.7798.2920.20
OCL Iron and Steel94.5792.7798.094.20
S Chand And Co675.15661.5397.98455.10
NTPC34.9934.2097.74176.95
SAB Events & Governa42.0141.0197.6212.00
CCL Products (India)166.22161.8497.36315.10
63 Moons Tech.108.01105.0197.22159.65
WS Industies33.4632.4697.018.60
Supreme Tex Mart36.3335.1796.833.10
Shyam Century206.51197.7095.738.60
HSIL523.11498.8195.35429.80
Parenteral Drugs12.2811.6694.9517.25
Vesuvius India10.8010.2394.711317.25
Huhtamaki PPL177.93168.2094.53232.00
Alchemist14.9314.0894.3210.95
Pudumjee Pulp &Paper36.0633.9594.1523.70
HDFC248.20233.6094.121722.40
Unichem Lab200.75188.5793.93259.00
Rollatainers127.00119.0393.724.85
SKF India15.0314.0893.701547.45
Cox & Kings India257.42239.7893.15267.70
Agri-Tech (India)35.8633.2992.85133.05
Kansai Nerolac Paint622.21576.0192.57489.95
GSS Infotech58.9054.3092.1924.50
Manaksia Coated25.0022.9691.8612.15
PAE17.8816.4091.7314.25
Visagar Polytex600.69546.9591.050.90
AIA Engineering24.9422.6790.901405.05
Shilpi Cable Tech.337.88305.9190.5422.60
RattanIndia Infra269.98244.3690.516.10
Xchanging Solutions35.8732.3990.2962.55
Aarti Drugs11.4410.3190.16536.00
Zee Entertainment335.96300.9989.59491.65
MM Forgings21.9619.6289.33869.85
Solar Industries75.7767.6189.23987.25
Alps Inds30.4227.1389.194.75
Magnum Ventures29.3926.1889.0912.25
Indowind Energy228.31203.3089.046.20
Euro Ceramics43.1738.3788.867.00
Jayaswal Neco Inds374.91331.9488.547.25
Syncom Healthcare54.5448.2388.424.90
Supreme Petrochem35.5031.2688.06376.80
Neyveli Lignite596.83523.9787.7995.05
CRISIL33.2929.1287.481774.90
Apcotex Inds32.7928.5987.18469.55
Sundaram Multi Pap1573.801369.4987.023.55
Alpa Lab23.6020.5286.9829.10
Rainbow Papers69.1260.0986.943.05
Dollar Industries263.09228.6786.92409.30
Heidelberg Cement152.01131.7486.67120.75
Sadbhav Engineering77.2166.6986.37277.80
Indoco Remedies164.91142.0386.12250.75
Future MarketNetwork102.8488.4786.03143.60
Oriental Trimex47.5540.8585.9218.45
Garden Silk Mills20.2017.2985.5833.85
CPSEETF1099.02939.9185.5228.91
TGB Banquets15.4613.2285.5054.55
BAG Films & Media100.1785.4985.354.85
Care Ratings68.3458.2785.261389.65
STL Global75.6264.1884.8715.70
Banaras Beads11.8410.0184.5858.60
SCAPDVR27.7823.4784.484.80
Trigyn Technologies54.9346.3784.4396.60
India Power Corpn.25.3421.3784.3131.75
Indo Thai Securities33.9428.6184.3055.35
FDC44.0637.1384.27183.90
Essel Propack70.4059.2784.19269.90
AYM Syntex18.2915.3784.0363.70
Pudumjee Industries20.4617.1983.9813.60
Manaksia Industries14.1211.8683.9540.50
Birla Corporation151.10126.6683.831009.90
Hindustan Motors185.01155.0283.797.20
Jyothy Laboratories14.1011.7783.45382.20
SP Apparels15.1612.6583.45394.70
Shree RamaMulti-Tech41.6934.7783.4013.45
Damodar Inds.24.3520.3083.37134.75
Prajay Engg.Syndicat28.0223.3683.378.15
TI Financial Holding24.1020.0883.33598.20
Ramkrishna Forgings29.5524.6283.33692.45
Transwarranty Fin.22.4218.6783.2812.35
Commercial Engineers16.1313.4283.1711.05
Zensar Technologies18.4015.3083.15752.50
Hindustan Media Vent21.0617.5083.11242.10
Jai Balaji Inds100.9683.8683.0612.85
Banco Products (I)56.6447.0283.02217.30
Chola. Invest & Fin.619.60514.0982.971141.60
SH Kelkar & Co91.5375.7782.78280.10
Nestle60.7150.0382.427216.20
TCI Finance28.5823.5382.3122.65
Indraprastha Medical74.4561.1782.1751.30
JVL Agro Industries84.8069.4181.8520.45
Lycos Internet573.24467.4181.546.10
L&T Infotech26.9922.0081.54803.40
Manaksia20.1316.4081.5072.15
ITD Cementation103.1083.9281.39165.50
Den Networks96.3078.3681.3783.35
Alembic Pharma51.6642.0281.35495.45
Eveready Inds. (I)64.1652.1781.32321.55
Spentex Industries12.5210.1681.173.65
TD Power Systems116.4894.4981.12210.05
Cupid20.1916.3380.88274.75
Infosys4577.053700.7580.85939.50
Tijaria Polypipe38.8231.3680.776.95
Simplex Projects24.8120.0280.7144.80
Emami108.4587.3380.521146.30
Raj Oil Mills17.5214.0780.311.25
Thyrocare Technologies23.2718.6880.27695.85
Shree Rama News55.2344.3080.2124.95
ICSA India24.1919.3980.152.55
IL&FS Trans &Network251.68201.4980.0679.85
Pratibha Industries353.90283.1980.025.90
Indosolar740.52591.8979.937.15
Reliance ETF Liquid974.12777.9879.871000.00
Balaji Telefilms81.5265.0879.84154.15
Hathway Cable & Data37.0029.5279.8029.90
Surana Industries17.9814.3279.662.70
Heritage Foods33.9226.9779.52784.35
SEL Manufacturing158.27125.7479.452.40
Goodluck India179.51142.5579.4178.95
Almondz Global Sec17.2213.6579.3125.80
Landmark PropertyDev36.4928.9079.203.60
Astral Poly Technik46.6436.9279.15750.05
Sangam India26.6721.0879.04197.75
Pudumjee Paper24.7019.5078.9531.15
AMD Industries60.3147.5078.7539.90
Laurus Labs87.2868.7178.73542.90
Jagsonpal Pharma18.4914.5578.6634.65
Star Paper Mills65.3151.3678.64186.90
PTL Enterprises21.0916.5878.5941.00
Vardhman Polytex49.5538.8178.3331.10
Zylog Systems86.6667.8878.333.65
Usher Agro73.8757.8078.257.05
Speciality Restauran135.15105.6778.19114.95
Sastasundar Ventures33.8226.4478.1697.35
NESCO15.2011.8778.12528.50
Intense Tech26.7220.8778.1282.35
Sutlej Textiles&Inds95.2474.3778.0995.35
Celestial Biolabs20.4315.9077.8421.95
Uniply Inds31.7824.6977.67286.95
Suryalakshmi Cotton15.2911.8777.6090.05
Windsor Machines14.7111.4177.6058.95
NIFTYIWIN65.4050.7277.55104.57
Max India44.6334.6077.53135.55
Indian Hotel1324.291025.3677.43112.80
Viji Finance34.9026.9077.094.60
Control Print27.7221.3577.04394.25
Polyplex Corporation76.4958.9077.01535.00
Ducon Infra.97.4475.0477.0135.10
JHS Svendgaard277.93213.7376.9077.95
Blue Blends17.7113.5976.7228.30
Tree House Education22.3117.1176.7013.80
BSEL Infra Realty79.6761.0276.603.70
Kothari Sugars &Chem61.4847.0476.5214.35
Jay Shree Tea26.6520.3976.5193.00
Aditya Birla Capital3370.602578.1576.49179.85
PI Industries75.8858.0276.46781.10
Sterling Biotech91.2469.7476.444.05
Bayer CropScience13.7010.4776.423751.45
HCL Tech.1798.701373.6276.37937.25
TCS943.04720.2176.372587.90
Harrisons Malayalam35.6927.2076.2176.85
Techno Electric &Eng21.6916.4675.88348.25
SKIL Infrastructure114.8887.1375.8432.05
SBI Life Insuran292.33221.6575.82665.80
ICICI Lombard General Ins450.44340.8075.66693.10
Cerebra Integ. Tech529.63399.9975.5241.05
Star Cement47.0435.5175.48108.30
Jubilant Inds.18.8314.1975.35221.65
Redington192.98145.1475.21155.65
J&K Bank231.58174.1575.2073.30
PVP Ventures156.03117.2475.144.85
Eon Electric130.3297.8175.06134.45
Shreyas Shipping17.0712.7874.86457.25
3I Infotech1481.941109.2974.853.80
Bhandari Hosiery Exp1434.731073.5774.833.75
JMC Projects (India)14.1310.5674.76414.05
Persistent Systems184.78137.9074.63667.70
Jain Irrigation(DVR)18.3013.6574.5860.95
Inox Wind171.99128.2574.57113.15
ISMT54.3540.5174.5410.55
Adhunik Industries70.5652.5974.5352.00
Spice Mobility16.4512.2474.4320.00
Oriental Hotels81.6060.7274.4136.95
Sharda Cropchem15.3111.3974.39450.20
Supreme Industries58.6743.6374.361136.75
GP Petroleums29.8322.1674.2981.10
IndSwiLtd176.23130.7774.2110.55
United Bank415.90308.4574.1617.40
Orient Cement161.78119.8574.08157.65
Kalpataru PowerTrans115.5785.5774.04369.80
Vaswani Industries65.3648.3974.0416.05
DB Corp78.8058.3073.98367.40
Coal India13204.249768.6973.98289.85
Mangalam Timber Prod40.1229.6773.9530.10
Sicagen India33.3224.6273.8938.45
GE T&D India32.9824.3073.67380.95
Lambodhara Textiles22.1616.3173.6067.60
Surana Solar25.9319.0673.5314.60
ITC9768.077177.5073.48267.05
Gulf Oil Lubricant42.5631.2673.45783.65
Nava Bharat Ventures180.92132.8173.41131.60
West Coast Paper63.7246.7773.40180.30
NRB Bearings85.1762.4773.35134.10
SJVN874.64641.4473.3434.05
Goldiam Internatl.23.0716.9073.2578.95
Pennar Engineered137.49100.6773.22112.20
JB Chem & Pharma34.2525.0573.15274.20
Coromandel Interntl.855.15625.3273.12499.80
AU Small Fin. Bank379.84277.7473.12598.50
Dena Bank2283.431667.0973.0127.45
HDFC2813.682053.2472.971722.40
Mold-Tek Tech33.8224.6772.9652.80
Corporation Bank435.20317.3372.9238.15
Repco Home Finance429.22312.9072.90655.00
City Union Bank377.52274.9772.83159.70
Kitex Garments80.2558.4172.79212.05
Zee Entertainment4161.943025.7972.70491.65
Orient Abrasives257.71187.3172.6838.00
Provogue India80.4058.2872.484.20
PG Electroplast280.25203.0772.46396.25
Motherson Sumi Sys2918.802114.3072.44358.45
Country Club46.1133.3772.3712.65
Guj. State Petronet1212.08877.1972.37208.55
Vascon Engineers271.40196.0372.2335.20
Stampede Capital1002.39723.3172.166.85
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1351.26974.7672.14222.15
Smartlink NetworkSys41.3529.8172.08104.25
Castrol India809.27582.2671.95376.80
Transformers & Rect94.2367.8171.9529.90
Omkar SpecialityChem162.42116.8071.9178.20
Punjab & Sind Bank46.9733.7771.9145.10
Natco Pharma159.65114.7071.85987.95
Power Grid Corpn.7966.345724.1171.85213.55
NACL Industries32.3723.2571.8444.85
Inox Leisure93.0766.7871.75229.15
Godrej Consumer Prod383.26274.8471.71938.20
Finolex Inds121.8987.3371.65722.55
Gyscoal Alloys614.89440.4971.6410.80
Satin Creditcare29.4321.0871.60310.15
Pincon Spirit133.1695.3371.5961.95
Reliance Home Financ1131.88810.0871.5786.00
Anik Industries29.0920.7671.3562.90
Manaksia Steels40.9429.1671.2431.75
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys34.4124.5071.2121.00
Talbros Auto Compont15.7311.1771.01199.20
Cosmo Films19.7213.9970.98391.95
Reliance Power13335.529463.5770.9739.25
SKM Egg Products20.8714.8070.9276.00
Kirloskar Electric78.4955.6370.8743.85
Atul24.1117.0870.842406.00
Wipro2799.741983.3570.84296.90
Ganesh Housing Corp247.41175.1870.80120.90
Quess Corp58.3641.3170.79830.20
JK Lakshmi Cement62.2543.9970.67407.50
Shreyans Inds22.3015.7570.63175.05
Century Plyboards(I)285.06201.0670.53276.90
Sarla Perform. Fibre311.52219.6770.5252.85
Archies94.6366.6970.4829.45
Guj. Fluorochem33.2623.4170.39698.00
Nahar Spinning Mills15.8311.1470.37107.45
KEC International192.00135.1270.37297.30
Pitti Laminations264.12185.7270.3167.90
Sterling Tools48.5934.1470.26265.60
Dynemic Products81.2057.0170.20149.65
Balaji Amines37.9226.6070.15417.25
Next Mediaworks35.0524.5570.0623.20
Kokuyo Camlin81.0356.7570.0498.95
Compucom Software67.9047.5470.0113.20
Allcargo Logistics173.79121.6670.00169.75
Chromatic India297.74208.3569.982.05
Intrasoft Tech14.3310.0169.89493.60
Super Spinning Mills26.5318.5469.8815.25
Welspun India2263.591578.9269.7566.95
Navneet Education26.8418.7269.72170.30
Jagran Prakashan45.6231.7969.68176.45
Grindwell Norton17.6512.2969.66437.20
Ashapura Intimates48.6233.8569.62483.25
Global Vectra Helico15.6410.8969.61136.70
Gulshan Polyols260.72181.4269.5883.95
Bartronics India132.5592.2069.5613.90
Gruh Finance144.37100.3669.52504.45
Capri Global Capital128.7389.4669.50119.15
Burnpur Cement114.0179.1669.447.90
Madhav Marbles&Gran.26.5918.4369.3070.50
Siti Networks140.1797.0569.2424.20
Allied Digital Serv.27.2118.8469.2420.90
Kaya Ltd.40.3327.9269.24902.40
Bombay Rayon Fashion58.3540.3569.15121.45
Aditya Birla Fashion348.30240.6569.09147.15
Kanani Industries21.6114.9369.069.00
Mukand Engineers24.7117.0669.0549.00
Indusind Bank1745.371204.6669.021695.50
Sumeet Inds233.70161.2168.9829.55
Balmer Lawrie & Co66.6745.9668.93224.90
NR Agarwal Inds14.5710.0468.92271.70
Mayur Uniquoters87.7960.4968.90418.60
MT Educare82.0856.4868.8263.05
Salzer Electronics22.9215.7768.79181.90
Patspin India22.3415.3668.7625.00
Kothari Petrochem35.5924.4568.7023.80
Cigniti Technologies35.8824.5968.53267.10
TeamLease Services20.2313.8668.531628.75
Vakrangee1613.801103.1268.36552.65
BSE26.2517.8968.18968.90
High Ground Enter558.29379.2367.939.00
Panama Petrochem56.8938.6467.93164.70
IL&FS Engg. & Const.52.7035.7867.9034.45
Nectar Lifesciences94.6364.2567.8926.90
Hilton Metal Forging89.6660.8467.8636.05
Indian Oil Corp.3632.872461.1267.75404.45
PNB Gilts140.4595.0267.6549.15
Vidhi Specialty Food47.3832.0567.6471.30
Alkyl Amines Chem52.1535.2767.63585.20
Aarti Inds31.0721.0167.62895.10
Hindustan Unilever791.88534.4767.491249.95
Dishman Carbogen Amc165.51111.6767.47297.75
Viceroy Hotels595.43401.4867.4316.85
Sonata Software356.59240.0267.31161.90
IFB Industries66.5044.7567.29903.85
Morarjee Textiles74.2849.9867.2953.95
Shriram EPC179.05120.1067.0818.05
Thomas Cook (India)31.3621.0367.06239.55
Reliance ETF Gold Be15.3210.2767.032655.45
Sathavahana Ispat23.2815.6167.0238.90
Astra Microwave Prod349.02233.1066.79126.00
Bank of Maharashtra55.5637.1066.7724.65
Jaypee Infratech770.67514.3766.7413.70
Dhanuka Agritech34.1322.7466.62675.15
Flexituff Internatl.24.5716.3766.6280.40
PNC Infratech171.23114.0266.59159.55
Sintex Plastics Tech2224.841481.0166.5794.25
Neulands Global Inds286.78190.7866.520.95
ICICI Bank22939.7815258.5166.52262.55
Mahindra Holi.&Resor49.3132.7566.42376.75
Essar Shipping112.9174.9466.3728.30
Prakash Constrowell356.69236.6966.363.90
Oberoi Realty491.47326.0966.35466.45
Hotel Leela Venture150.0099.4966.3219.35
Pokarna21.5214.2666.26210.75
Oswal Greentech60.4340.0466.2624.55
Videocon Inds.492.49326.2666.2515.75
Easun Reyrolle26.3117.4266.2117.35
HPL Electric44.4429.4166.19152.25
EIH93.4461.8266.16138.00
Ester Inds275.84182.1666.0442.50
CMI26.2817.3165.85198.80
Hatsun Agro Products17.2011.3265.79711.65
LT Foods461.28303.4765.7964.85
Balkrishna Paper34.7222.8465.7873.50
Vijay Shanthi Build.43.4128.5365.7122.65
Navin Fluorine Intl19.6412.9065.69711.80
Gujarat Pipavav Port155.81102.2965.65139.35
Megasoft50.4533.0865.5612.35
Consolidated Constn.54.9435.9465.435.15
Ballarpur Inds.446.11291.5865.3612.05
Colgate Palmol. (I)369.20241.3065.361061.60
Thermax18.2111.8965.27984.10
Onward Technologies161.95105.3365.04138.05
Kwality941.07611.7865.01101.85
Zee Learn382.75248.4164.9046.00
Apar Inds37.4724.2964.84766.05
Greaves Cotton174.78113.2864.82130.10
Vikas EcoTech661.96429.1264.8220.55
Triveni Turbine Ltd.19.4912.6364.82130.05
Mcleod Russel95.1261.6464.80160.90
JK Paper281.10182.0264.75112.80
Adhunik Metaliks117.7476.2364.744.50
Punj Lloyd1155.60747.7564.7120.60
Neueon Towers35.3322.8464.653.60
Kotak Nifty ETF21.5513.9264.59102.45
Orient Paper & Inds.213.07137.4464.50100.15
National Steel &Agro34.4122.1964.4839.40
Lakshmi Vilas Bank874.96563.8264.44154.75
Maan Aluminium42.1927.1864.43144.10
Max Financial531.61342.2164.37575.65
Timken India17.8611.4864.28766.35
Jindal Photo45.0028.8964.2186.95
Mahamaya Steel Inds21.2913.6564.1366.25
Moser Baer India180.89115.7363.984.05
Prism Cement130.6383.5363.94112.30
Indbank Merch. Bankg69.9744.6863.8523.90
Ansal Prop. & Infra86.2055.0063.8121.15
Syngene International48.9231.1863.73499.20
Max Ventures & Ind257.52164.1363.7382.55
Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fun50.1931.9763.69302.53
Automot. Stamp&Assem27.9817.8063.6289.15
Veto Switchgears31.9320.2763.47209.20
VA Tech Wabag63.4940.2863.44599.30
Precision Camshafts39.5325.0663.39115.70
Fortis Healthcare2333.181478.7963.38144.85
Malu Paper Mills36.5223.1463.3531.20
Metalyst Forgings40.7125.7763.3027.40
Ruchira Papers58.2136.8363.26172.30
Ansal Housing & Cons42.7627.0363.2221.05
Tech Mahindra1319.26834.0263.22463.10
Carborundum Univer.152.7096.5063.20334.90
Ravi Kumar Distiller48.5430.6763.1911.85
Genus Power Infra1226.60774.9763.1861.80
TN Petro Products130.5382.4563.1671.00
Jindal Cotex24.2715.3263.1111.20
Action Const. Equip162.90102.7963.1070.85
DCM21.9613.8563.07115.65
Websol Energy System94.1459.3763.07113.75
Polaris Consulting99.3562.4262.83227.25
Standard Chartered16.2910.2362.7962.20
Prestige Estate Proj282.81177.5562.78279.10
Nagarjuna Oil265.34166.5162.753.15
Parabolic Drugs670.54420.2362.6710.90
PSP Projects23.6614.8262.65423.05
Ashapura Minechem118.2774.0962.6451.35
KNR Construction65.3040.8162.50213.05
Precision Wire India23.1614.4762.48200.55
Nu Tek India247.04154.3462.480.65
Bharat Road Network112.8570.5162.48176.15
Deepak Nitrite280.75174.8262.27214.90
Assam Company India603.21375.2962.224.95
Birla Cable147.7691.8262.1460.15
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser37.3523.1962.09264.90
Phoenix Mills24.5815.2161.90561.70
Zee Media Corpn.1768.041094.3861.9041.75
Orient Refractories68.8042.5861.89153.35
Astec Lifesciences34.6221.4261.86562.60
Gokul Refoils & Solv108.2766.9661.8525.80
Vardhman Textiles17.0410.5461.841285.70
Bharti Infratel3468.772141.0061.72449.00
Maharashtra Seamless93.6157.7561.70473.85
Suprajit Engineering27.5817.0261.69281.20
Mahindra CIE Auto.65.4640.3661.66239.15
Deep Industries78.4648.3861.66215.25
Axis Bank21127.9813023.8661.64449.95
C&C Constructions375.24231.2961.6453.40
Wonderla Holidays22.7514.0261.62370.80
Compuage Infocom21.5013.2361.5527.15
Sudarshan Chemicals78.3148.1961.54382.10
Texmo Pipes & Prod.45.2627.8361.5023.85
KCP109.8567.5461.48121.95
Sarda Energy&Mineral40.5124.8261.29458.15
20 Microns52.4532.1361.2541.80
Ashoka Buildcon130.2879.7861.24187.05
Pidilite Inds.999.83611.3861.15802.05
ICICI Prudential1180.84721.0061.06389.75
Arrow Textiles Ltd28.2517.2561.0645.10
Opto Circuits (I)359.96219.3460.946.90
Bajaj Corp51.0331.0860.90434.90
Lokesh Machines61.4837.3460.7573.80
Cineline India59.9136.3960.7589.30
Asian Granito India48.2629.3160.74499.35
Gateway Distriparks50.3830.6060.73238.55
CESC461.22279.7660.661026.60
Lumax Auto Tech27.3016.5660.65588.20
Guj. Apollo Inds38.1923.1660.64258.25
Prataap Snacks43.7126.4860.581165.45
Gujarat Gas24.5714.8760.50909.15
Guj. Inds. Power176.97107.0360.48137.20
HT Media666.76403.0160.44103.20
Shree Cement24.5014.7560.1919247.20
Gabriel India195.66117.7760.19203.40
Mangalore Chem &Fert252.01151.5360.1369.85
GE Shipping48.1028.8760.01392.70
Texmaco Infra65.6839.3359.8848.90
Vedanta255.12152.7359.87329.20
ONGC4126.472470.6759.87171.70
Kellton Tech Solut.57.4334.3559.8299.75
Orient Bell17.0710.2059.73310.05
PNB Housing Finance124.7274.4259.671457.25
Endurance Tech22.2013.2459.641076.85
VIP Clothing94.6456.4159.6157.10
Hikal347.81207.0559.53259.90
Emami Infrastructure50.9530.3159.49185.90
Sona Koyo Steerg Sys324.74193.1359.47111.75
Dixon Technologies28.4016.8559.342655.95
LML99.5559.0459.318.90
VRL Logistics25.5015.1259.30355.25
Tourism Finance Corp1769.231048.5459.27149.40
Magma Fincorp77.0645.6459.22172.55
Lumax Industries44.5826.3659.131633.55
Rane Madras48.5328.6659.06523.75
UPL1741.251027.4759.01778.35
Nagarjuna Fertilizer400.61236.3459.0016.05
Responsive Inds120.2670.8958.9537.25
Nandan Denim84.1349.5858.93169.05
RBL Bank1429.68841.5958.87527.55
Donear Inds59.7635.1558.8261.70
Kabra Extrus.technik22.6813.2958.61133.50
SMS Pharmaceuticals73.2742.8858.52103.70
Tejas Networks98.9557.9058.51304.45
Everest Kanto Cylind213.19124.7258.5041.05
Aditya Birla Money145.3184.9958.4984.70
Unity Infraprojects412.66241.3458.486.10
PTC India Fin. Serv5543.963240.7158.4540.45
Piramal Enterprises113.8766.5258.422731.90
Fineotex Chemical986.69576.2158.4035.40
Gokul Agro Resources265.31154.8658.3727.25
HB Stockholdings405.63236.6958.3544.50
Dr Lal Pathlabs39.8323.2458.34756.35
Hero MotoCorp510.18297.5458.323791.25
JMT Auto2119.371234.3558.244.00
Apollo Hospital Ent.191.96111.7658.221062.45
Castex Technologies779.87453.1858.114.95
UFO Moviez29.9817.4158.06392.70
Sanco Industries32.8619.0758.0272.65
Kopran169.3298.2358.0169.35
Career Point72.9442.3158.01145.85
Kridhan Infra468.61271.8058.00100.40
Elgi Rubber Co.90.1652.2957.9943.45
Kotak Mahindra Bank1939.541124.2857.971061.55
GIC Housing Fin81.0646.9657.93499.45
Banswara Syntex41.5424.0657.92129.30
Nelcast120.9770.0757.9283.80
Alkem Laboratories19.1111.0657.891863.30
Pricol343.19198.3257.7988.65
Pressman Advertising45.9326.5357.7762.35
Fert Chem Travancore30.0017.3357.7740.40
Apollo Tyres2839.971637.4457.66239.75
Dalmia Bharat Sugar490.60282.3357.55178.65
Sanghvi Movers312.43179.7957.55170.85
BASF India29.4816.9557.511688.00
Tilaknagar Inds74.5342.8557.4914.60
MBL Infrastructures261.58150.3857.4926.80
Hubtown88.1850.6057.39111.20
Blue Star39.9522.9257.38808.00
RattanIndia Power1969.061129.7057.375.45
APL Apollo Tubes20.5911.7957.271859.25
Salasar Techno Engg.79.5845.5457.22290.35
Sun Pharma Adv. Res190.67109.0757.20355.00
Sintex Industries4348.852483.5857.1126.95
Shoppers Stop112.9864.5357.11545.75
Crest Ventures32.1518.3457.03183.25
MIC Electronics503.07286.7757.007.95
Seamec31.0017.6656.98173.75
Tata Motors - DVR2164.001233.1556.98234.20
Menon Bearings24.0613.6856.8584.60
Man Industries369.55210.0056.83102.60
Rallis India241.79137.3556.81239.45
Kohinoor Foods66.1337.5556.7870.40
NCL Industries64.5536.5456.61229.00
Vivimed Labs649.48367.5556.59124.80
Uflex157.2188.8956.54457.15
Manpasand Beverages78.3444.2956.54435.90
Bodal Chemicals293.25165.5756.46172.05
Nitesh Estates196.68111.0656.469.50
The Ramco Cements243.78137.5956.44699.55
Mcdowell Holdings30.7417.3256.3638.10
Sreeleathers21.7512.2556.32194.35
Tata Invest Corp18.4410.3856.30866.40
Axiscades Engg. Tech21.7012.2256.30115.65
Om Metals Infraproj.418.82235.7656.2977.10
Steel Exchange India555.82312.2456.1897.30
Prabhat Dairy81.5145.7856.16147.55
Tata Power1906.801069.4456.0981.75
Vindhya Telelinks22.8312.8056.061347.10
BLS Internatl.Serv101.0556.6256.03257.60
Camlin Fine Sciences371.47207.8655.9687.05
Jenson & Nicholson37.9321.2155.937.90
HDFC Bank1040.72581.8855.911863.30
Minda Industries29.9216.7155.85838.65
Tanla Solutions365.18203.5455.7432.20
Nucleus Software Exp148.2482.6155.72351.95
NTPC5369.802991.8855.72176.95
Edelweiss Financial3365.221874.9555.72291.25
Himachal Fut. Commns5379.392995.7255.6928.55
JBM Auto58.1332.3655.67522.50
Soma Textiles18.5310.3155.6513.60
KEI Industries153.1385.1855.63322.30
Minda Corporation633.47351.7555.53144.20
Federal Bank12068.246694.1555.47125.25
IL&FS Investment Mgr759.16420.9855.4516.00
Navkar Corporation58.0532.1955.44198.75
Nahar Ind.Enterprise54.5230.2155.41106.20
KPR Mill75.9342.0755.41785.55
Lincoln Pharma55.3330.6355.36195.05
Atul Auto31.3917.3755.34466.80
Rana Sugars498.67275.7455.307.25
Diamond Power Infra113.6062.7555.2422.90
Arshiya68.8037.9355.1381.75
Britannia Inds121.3566.7755.024655.20
Jayant Agro-Organics28.5215.6654.89447.50
Whirlpool Of India29.4416.1454.821429.85
Amara Raja Batteries336.84184.5254.78691.70
Himatsingka Seide67.1436.7654.75354.65
HPCL3124.281709.9254.73459.10
Cybertech Sys. &Soft20.7811.3654.6870.80
Sunil Hitech Engine.21104.3611517.0454.5715.30
Signet Industries1038.74566.3954.538.20
Indian Metal & Ferro359.15195.6854.48725.15
GNA Axles104.2056.7654.47355.40
Aurionpro Solutions77.7542.3354.44147.00
NHPC6743.273670.2554.4327.45
Archidply Inds54.8429.8354.3894.35
Mahindra Life. Dev54.2229.4654.33463.25
Lupin545.52296.2854.311038.45
GeeCee Ventures88.0847.8254.30175.70
Digjam176.6595.9054.2911.40
Indian Bank854.14463.4854.26264.10
Container Corp417.36226.2454.211331.50
Sun Pharma Inds.2878.771560.4254.20540.40
Kalyani Steels65.9035.7154.19402.45
Godrej Properties518.20280.6554.16661.50
Caplin Point Lab32.9117.7954.05694.35
Universal Cables63.9734.4953.91160.40
Asahi India Glass30.8316.6053.86374.85
National Fertilizers337.12181.0053.6960.90
Bharat Wire Ropes139.9175.1253.6994.75
Apex Frozen Foods345.29185.3753.68439.35
Religare Enterprises736.84395.3353.6544.75
Kajaria Ceramics202.80108.7153.61699.75
Binani Inds29.6015.8253.4478.20
Shriram Trans. Fin1386.66740.4553.401111.10
Coffee Day Enter.25.4613.5953.36221.70
Optiemus Infracom109.3958.3653.3569.85
IVRCL Ltd.554.16295.6053.344.20
The Mandhana Retail76.5040.8053.33142.00
Bharat Electronics2831.431506.5853.21174.30
E-Land Apparel53.8628.6353.1517.15
Madhucon Projects163.6086.9353.1427.75
Srikalahasthi Pipes441.10234.1253.08358.60
Marico446.45236.7353.03317.50
Dalmia Bharat75.7540.1753.032733.55
Bliss GVS Pharma155.1882.2753.02181.00
Vijaya Bank1238.85656.6253.0058.85
Simbhaoli Sugars109.5258.0553.0029.75
BL Kashyap & Sons285.94151.5252.9943.65
Ashok Leyland8245.174364.3852.93128.20
Jubilant LifeScience205.94108.9552.91620.00
Parag Milk Foods180.3895.4552.91275.35
Godrej Agrovet504.46266.5552.84581.75
Orient Green Power647.40341.3352.729.00
Mercator1062.17559.5252.6841.20
Oil Country Tubular26.9314.1852.6446.65
Brigade Enterprises431.68227.2052.63267.00
Future Retail382.07200.7952.55531.55
Morepen Laboratories810.39425.7252.5317.05
Eros Internatl.Media505.02265.1252.50210.45
IDFC Bank5292.732778.1952.4956.40
Maithan Alloys100.9652.9652.46595.75
E.I.D. Parry (I)124.5765.2952.41354.85
SORIL Infra Resource102.4953.6952.38155.00
Alembic224.80117.7252.3739.05
GHCL1942.311016.8152.35251.05
Power Finance Corp5906.173092.0152.35132.40
Dhanlaxmi Bank398.29208.3852.3236.30
DQ Entertain.(Inter)1922.251004.5452.2621.60
KIOCL42.5822.2552.24281.60
Dish TV India5219.412715.1252.0268.95
Bhagyanagar India192.73100.1251.9536.90
Future Enter.-B-DVR22.9611.9051.8546.35
Royal Orchid Hotels20.9310.8451.77132.15
MEP Infrastructure366.20189.5051.7596.95
Brooks Laboratories44.5823.0651.74105.30
BPL149.7077.3351.6565.95
Shree Pushkar Chem107.0455.2851.64256.15
Jindal Drilling&Inds65.7233.9151.61154.40
Arvind Smartspaces138.1871.2751.58156.85
Tata Chemicals1073.02553.1151.55730.00
Guj. Ambuja Exports165.9185.4951.53161.65
Bharat Financial Inc1177.02606.0151.491012.50
Gufic Biosciences87.7445.1151.4183.00
Subex887.44455.8051.368.30
Cimmco26.1313.4151.3393.15
Kesoram Industries495.66253.8451.21133.05
Vinyl Chemicals28.4814.5851.1881.35
Aegis Logistics810.84414.5351.12234.95
Artemis Global Life60.0130.6751.11118.45
Glenmark Pharma677.52346.1251.09598.40
MPS32.6716.6951.08595.65
Shipping Corpn.307.72156.6550.9189.20
Sasken Technologies35.2517.9250.84554.20
Eicher Motors26.6413.5250.7631170.80
Alok Inds7962.474041.8250.763.30
GAIL India4336.872200.5150.74435.15
Transport Corp.110.8656.2350.72284.45
Peninsula Land1623.35823.0750.7031.90
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv931.73472.4250.70422.90
Dilip Buildcon276.66140.0850.63769.90
Muthoot Finance556.24281.3750.58499.00
Usha Martin890.62450.1750.5526.55
Maruti Suzuki471.50237.9050.467818.50
Multi Commodity Exch325.36164.1550.451090.35
Panoramic Universal21.6610.9250.409.00
Jindal Poly Films101.3151.0550.39407.10
GE Power India57.9329.1750.35693.00
Lypsa Gems250.50125.9650.2839.05
Welspun Corp100.0350.2950.27132.90
Ashima2533.151272.0250.2230.70
Global Offshore Serv140.4470.4250.1540.40
Ramco Systems21.5410.7750.02373.95
Ador Welding51.2425.5849.93535.00
Petronet LNG3838.831915.9149.91273.15
Indiabulls Housing2114.411055.3149.911337.75
Globus Spirits253.07126.0049.7986.20
Munjal Showa175.4787.3149.75279.00
Tata Coffee322.77160.2849.66149.95
Selan Exploratn Tech132.0965.5849.64191.15
Motilal Oswal Fin50.0524.8449.621466.70
Interglobe Aviation368.07182.5549.601159.60
Zodiac Clothing Co190.4294.4449.59227.20
Shankara Bldg. Prod72.6035.9949.571381.45
JM Financial1271.59629.6349.51168.60
SAL Steels1522.24752.9949.478.55
GM Breweries46.5422.9649.33679.20
Pennar Industries1357.01669.3649.3370.15
Jamna Auto Inds.1720.46847.1049.2458.70
LEEL Electricals171.6384.4349.19310.65
Sundaram Finance54.3826.7449.171668.20
Indo Rama Synth111.6254.8749.1634.30
TCI Express45.0822.1649.15564.90
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug2445.151201.6249.1414.35
Lyka Labs196.8996.6849.1053.95
Prakash Inds.1891.17927.2949.03139.05
Mphasis318.37156.0249.01675.90
IRB Infra.&Developer1581.18774.9849.01211.70
Surana Telecom152.9474.7748.895.55
Venus Remedies46.8422.8948.87101.05
International Paper91.3044.6148.86304.20
Som Distilleries465.01226.8848.79168.30
BPCL2140.571043.1248.73511.30
Oricon Enterprises346.83168.9248.7064.90
Superhouse31.3715.2548.63188.95
Madras Fertilizers120.1958.3148.5223.75
Trent73.8835.8248.49312.60
Lloyds Steels542.71263.0148.461.55
ABB India64.9131.4548.451333.85
Electrosteel Steels28347.8913651.2148.166.05
Thiru Arooran Sugars85.7841.2848.1265.40
Bhansali Engg. Poly.1330.03639.3748.07108.60
KRBL109.8352.8048.07578.95
Mold-tek Packaging161.0677.4048.06332.60
RPP Infra Projects62.0529.8148.04257.95
Adani Ports &Special4555.432186.2247.99407.05
Take Solutions222.66106.8147.97161.90
Capital First248.48118.9647.88746.15
Kanoria Chem. & Inds67.2532.1347.7787.20
Intellect Design188.5689.7647.60128.35
Fedders Electric391.48186.2747.5889.15
Gammon Infra Proj1012.13480.9247.522.85
GTL Infrastructure6890.173273.8047.516.25
Century Enka122.0857.9747.49368.80
Yes Bank9451.524484.0847.44353.90
Ugar Sugar Works226.62107.1147.2723.40
Jindal Hisar963.34455.0447.24223.00
Mahanagar Gas367.02173.1547.181227.75
Trident608.27286.6347.1299.40
Linde India29.9814.1247.10401.10
Titagarh Wagons408.76192.2647.04125.15
Zen Technologies380.35178.6046.9666.15
JP Power Ventures12434.035837.1546.948.45
Jindal Stainless315.99148.2646.92115.25
Ashiana Housing112.1652.6146.91169.15
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp357.03167.5046.9129.35
Vedanta5571.802606.3346.78329.20
Indiabulls Ventures1566.58732.6846.77281.65
TN Newsprints75.9735.5346.76347.20
Manali Petro485.56226.7046.6935.10
Geojit Finl. Service228.50106.5046.61135.65
Coral India Fin &Hsg255.22118.8446.5799.65
Skipper Ltd.498.56231.4046.41223.50
Time Technoplast155.5672.1546.38192.85
Bajaj Finance1011.14468.6246.351833.75
Asian Paints698.95323.7746.321174.15
Gitanjali Gems435.52201.6846.3166.30
HBL Power Sys687.92318.4146.2957.45
DCM Shriram112.4552.0446.28513.70
The Byke Hospitality73.6734.1046.28166.70
Bharti Airtel26645.5112331.0946.28497.35
Rolta India304.55140.7646.2254.20
Genesys Intl. Corpn44.1820.4146.19364.00
Goa Carbon299.64138.3446.17768.90
Bal Pharma61.5928.4346.1691.95
Arvind991.84457.7046.15393.10
Ujjivan Financial542.59250.3246.13337.30
Vaibhav Global52.8724.3546.05550.50
Nitco95.0743.6845.9591.05
Texmaco Rail & Eng.470.17215.6545.8799.40
Vardhman Special168.9677.3845.80157.45
Hindustan Copper2363.091081.3645.7665.10
Hinduja Global Soln.29.2713.3945.75587.95
RaiSaheb RMohota Spg86.4739.4445.62325.05
Himadri Speciality1211.57552.3045.59160.15
GTL389.55177.4745.5615.95
Ucal Fuel Sys.40.3518.3645.51195.95
Mindtree Ltd403.07183.3945.50502.95
ARSS Infra Project35.3016.0645.5047.75
Hexaware Tech.437.49198.4945.37283.70
Cords Cable Inds80.4036.4645.35123.75
Divis Lab654.29296.6445.34873.45
Ipca Laboratories134.1160.7145.26487.90
Cochin Shipyard374.79168.7145.01570.20
Tata Global Beverage2952.901328.7945.00203.10
Equitas Holdings999.17447.4244.78152.05
BGR Energy Systems53.7924.0844.77132.40
Mawana Sugars387.19173.0144.68122.00
Lakshmi Energy&Food136.4160.9444.6730.05
JK Tyres & Inds.549.91244.8244.52146.75
Capacite Infraprojec330.34146.5544.36342.25
IOL Chem & Pharma5083.942252.7944.3172.65
Reliance Industries12551.655558.2844.28939.75
Datamatic Global Ser97.4143.0944.24101.70
Grasim Industries645.65285.0944.161182.05
Exide Inds975.68430.2344.10206.05
Excel Realty1276.41560.0043.8794.70
Future Lifestyle129.6256.8743.87361.85
Kamat Hotels (India)136.0359.6643.86122.40
J Kumar Infraproject117.6051.4743.76238.15
Housing & Urban Dev.1852.04805.3543.4880.75
ButterflyGandhimathi124.5954.0643.39248.40
Larsen & Toubro1077.55467.2243.361135.75
Pioneer Embroideries41.6318.0443.3337.25
Prime Focus378.98164.0243.28103.70
Man InfraConstruct358.34154.4743.1163.15
Cadila Healthcare394.62169.9943.08491.60
Electrost Castings2022.41870.8443.0632.10
Rico Auto Inds3367.821448.8443.02106.80
V-Guard Inds.883.06379.8843.02194.50
Refex Industries176.9276.0242.9723.90
Chambal Fert & Chem594.31255.1842.94146.15
Karur Vysya Bank3483.731495.9542.94130.40
Bhageria Industries32.9914.1642.92303.00
PIL Italtca Lifest.27.0811.6142.8713.35
Repro India99.7242.6142.73817.20
Aksh Optifibre1253.50535.0942.6924.30
Ruchi Soya Inds.453.29193.3242.6522.80
TV Today Network65.5427.8642.50350.25
Kamdhenu169.3671.8742.43162.50
Suven Life Sciences426.17180.7842.42213.05
Advanced Enzyme97.2741.1542.30261.70
Ultratech Cement486.55205.5442.244205.05
IDFC7426.273127.4142.1163.75
Siemens135.9757.2442.101206.50
Talwalkars Better181.8676.2041.90289.05
Setco Automotive2701.051130.1341.8442.95
Munjal Auto Inds667.27278.7941.7890.60
Shakti Pumps (I)82.4734.4541.77476.85
Dharan Sugars & Chem694.09289.7741.7533.85
Prozone Intu Propert562.70233.8741.5655.65
AVT Natural Prod315.15130.5641.4340.40
Sterlite Technologie997.82412.8641.38260.55
Adlabs Entertainment139.3857.4741.2367.55
DB Realty311.25128.1841.1836.55
Nitin Spinners157.6964.5840.96113.00
Gravita India429.56175.8140.93160.65
Mukand796.32325.8740.92107.05
Chennai Petrol. Corp360.63146.7140.68443.85
NIIT1167.59474.0340.60108.10
Avanti Feeds225.3491.4840.602710.90
Torrent Power3870.621570.3440.57265.40
Kiri Industries319.88129.6840.54463.40
MAS Financial Serv1693.25684.1240.40674.65
Nath Bio-Genes58.3423.5640.39408.95
Voltas1173.13473.4440.36543.85
Delta Corp4900.731975.4140.31236.55
KSB Pumps51.7320.8340.27851.35
Balkrishna Inds.83.9633.8140.271699.30
IG Petrochem.43.6017.5340.21739.85
Nilkamal55.3822.2040.081603.80
RCF2845.771140.2440.0787.00
MTNL1598.60639.4040.0020.20
DCW3585.371434.1440.0046.45
MIRC Electronics2782.551113.1640.0034.15
Pearl Global Inds.30.1312.0540.00147.50
Allsec Tech.69.3527.7139.96442.80
NMDC2434.90971.6139.90120.30
LIC Housing Finance1713.63683.2339.87651.00
Bajaj Auto300.95119.9639.863217.65
Nila Infrastructures2759.911099.3439.8320.45
Anant Raj2050.00815.3939.7855.25
Dabur India699.57277.9839.74316.80
TVS Electronics275.12109.3039.73423.80
National Aluminium4979.081970.2139.5784.95
Atlanta726.36287.1239.5396.70
Escorts562.88221.4739.35724.65
RS Software (India)93.8436.8739.2962.75
South Indian Bank23427.009199.5739.2731.80
Tata Metaliks128.4750.4039.23719.20
Surya Roshni93.2736.5339.17316.55
Andhra Sugars478.38187.2639.15562.80
Marksans Pharma1821.17708.4038.9043.35
TRF69.4226.8238.64245.25
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent106.3941.0438.57253.95
Adani Power11771.084528.8838.4730.45
SRS690.80265.6438.452.70
Genus Paper & Boards3419.931315.0338.4510.35
Sanghi Industries868.73333.8038.42122.10
Praj Industries454.85174.5838.3868.00
Cyient334.56127.9938.26541.10
PVR186.2271.2638.261415.75
United Spirits257.2498.3938.252501.50
BHEL14098.015386.0638.2086.75
Future Consumer5617.192145.4938.2060.15
Berger Paints India244.4892.7837.95264.55
Mahindra & Mahindra599.66227.1937.891367.05
Snowman Logistics367.70138.9337.7851.80
NBCC (India)1104.35415.3037.61254.10
Titan Co930.43349.2537.54604.05
Bajaj Electricals162.1360.8537.53404.35
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar47.4417.7837.48361.25
Central Dep. Service950.51355.8337.44377.80
Finolex Cables78.1229.1737.33598.90
KPIT Technologies647.16241.2337.27127.00
Sanghvi Forging&Engg84.1331.3637.2743.65
Balrampur Chini Mill1610.23599.8537.25163.90
Arcotech Ltd3318.071236.1237.2560.00
Quick Heal Tech74.8127.6937.01186.15
Rural Electn. Corp3717.011374.8136.99156.30
MRPL646.91239.1036.96129.60
Welspun Enterprises169.8662.6136.86155.90
Hi-Tech Gears48.4817.8036.72354.75
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.2515.78920.3536.58204.20
Adani Transmission2044.34747.1636.55228.90
Godrej Industries369.05134.7436.51579.45
Rupa & Co38.9614.2236.51426.55
NIIT Tech489.88178.7736.49612.35
Tata Motors4013.421462.3736.44422.75
Avenue Supermarts1135.19412.9836.381126.40
Vipul210.4676.4636.3385.15
JSW Energy7700.382793.7136.2881.10
Arihant Superstruct.391.13141.3836.15174.95
Filatex India33.2412.0136.12193.40
Sundram Fasteners293.71106.0636.11517.55
Prime Securities596.97214.6235.9550.50
Panacea Biotec132.0347.3335.85237.25
A2Z Infra4652.131661.7235.7237.70
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds3530.381258.8035.6677.90
Umang Dairies135.0448.0835.6074.50
SBI8901.333167.0635.58245.95
India Glycols281.44100.0635.55315.85
Thirumalai Chemicals62.5522.2335.541808.45
SPIC655.52232.9035.5338.60
Mukta Arts81.2128.8435.5194.80
Ginni Filaments287.87102.1635.4946.25
Onelife Capital245.2086.6735.3533.40
Schneider Ele. Infra94.4933.3735.32123.75
Future Enterprises1091.41384.5935.2449.30
Sakthi Sugars149.1552.3535.1025.85
JBF Industries387.66135.9035.06217.25
Sakuma Exports562.29196.6734.98196.30
Dredging Corp65.3622.7434.79527.55
Tarmat48.2016.7234.6850.65
KSS1873.51649.4234.660.15
Gayatri Projects97.2333.6234.57189.00
Ramky Infrastructure1219.27418.8334.35160.55
Taj GVK Hotels204.6870.2334.31178.90
Bharat Forge1518.73519.7234.22639.90
Indian Overseas Bank634.73217.1134.2122.05
Puravankara4894.491674.2234.2196.85
Strides Shasun524.64179.3834.19850.70
Jay Bharat Maruti61.5121.0034.14580.55
Firstsource Solution1857.33634.1234.1440.95
Manappuram Finance3237.511103.1634.07102.10
Shree Renuka Sugar2068.86704.4934.0514.35
Ajanta Pharma126.2542.9234.001172.20
Triveni Engg. & Inds1346.42457.7634.0097.20
Visaka Inds.52.0317.6833.98685.05
Biocon1626.25551.0433.88362.40
Unitech33257.8411249.5033.836.40
VIP Inds.196.9266.5233.78264.85
Godfrey Phillips68.3223.0633.761006.80
Ramco Inds.191.9564.7333.73293.35
Elecon Engg.732.68246.7533.6868.45
Sunteck Realty9146.473079.0333.66379.90
Dhampur Sugar Mills960.44323.2133.65304.70
Phillips CarbonBlack319.37107.4133.63922.70
JSW Steel3983.111334.5733.51260.40
SPML Infra78.3026.2033.46156.40
Tata Sponge Iron150.7950.0333.18911.20
Deepak Fert & Petro439.88145.9133.17447.25
Mirza International185.6261.5633.17158.65
Venkys India50.7116.7633.062322.70
Energy Development442.23146.1433.0522.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.125.2641.0532.77185.10
Dolphin Offshore Ent90.3729.5532.7093.85
Rain Industries4429.511447.9732.69222.30
Hind Oil Exploration461.15149.7932.4889.55
Jindal Saw844.15272.5232.28115.45
Jain Irrigation Sys2704.91872.8932.2793.95
Tata Steel2719.95873.2132.10712.00
BF Investment175.7356.3932.09231.50
Cummins India265.6985.1232.04898.20
KM Sugar Mills477.57151.8731.8025.15
Onmobile Global1701.85540.2131.7465.40
Everest Industries405.32128.6131.73496.05
Sunflag Iron & Steel818.95259.4531.6880.65
Monnet Ispat &Energy1976.01622.9431.5232.80
Amtek Auto847.65266.6831.4622.85
GMDC4992.111567.8131.41174.20
MSP Steel & Power148.1946.2431.2116.00
Ujaas Energy471.59146.1430.9922.80
VLS Finance305.7994.4730.8989.85
UCO Bank398.13122.4030.7429.10
Visa Steel1077.02330.5630.6925.95
HCL Infosystems2134.46651.5130.5248.45
Tara Jewels264.1680.5430.4925.25
Patel Engineering212.1064.4430.3874.55
Oil India452.38136.3130.13339.80
Rajshree Sugars&Chem417.48125.5730.0866.55
CG Power & Indl.Soln1578.74473.3829.9880.65
Insecticides India43.4412.9629.83897.20
Karma Energy Ltd273.1181.4029.8153.50
Lovable Lingerie42.6312.6929.76233.75
Tata Communications821.55242.4229.51717.45
Indian Energy Exch3345.80986.1529.471629.15
United Breweries277.8981.8229.44837.80
Uttam Galva Steels1929.95567.2129.3929.55
State Trading Corp200.3558.8029.35170.55
SIL Investments118.1534.6629.34347.55
MMTC715.47209.7729.3259.50
Meghmani Organics3817.511114.8329.20103.10
Karnataka Bank1975.92576.2929.17156.10
GATI441.16128.6329.16115.60
Bank Of Baroda6988.352016.6728.86137.90
Suzlon Energy18011.205190.4128.8215.35
TVS Motor495.59141.0828.47685.90
Raymond610.96173.3428.37907.75
Can Fin Homes439.61123.9628.20537.85
Gokaldas Exports825.99232.0528.09129.05
BF Utilities419.98117.6528.01404.45
CentralBank of India488.98136.7827.9776.35
Subros303.5684.8027.94262.85
Ajmera Realty&Infra183.2651.1427.90258.55
Tribhovandas Bhimji513.74140.9827.44125.35
Saregama India420.36115.2127.41601.60
Bajaj Finserv88.7124.2527.345287.30
North Eastern Carry.256.8970.1227.3036.00
ADF Foods246.1766.9427.19239.05
Indraprastha Gas782.83212.4827.141613.20
India Cements1912.47517.0627.04181.15
Guj. Alkalies & Chem378.69101.8926.91677.90
Dr. Reddys Lab363.9697.7026.842366.20
8K Miles Software716.18191.6526.76539.95
Radico Khaitan2868.69767.0526.74224.30
Aban Offshore437.58116.7826.69182.95
Network 18 Media Inv486.18129.6826.6749.60
Aurobindo Pharma1662.76443.3126.66750.95
Kothari Products349.4092.9826.61204.25
Graphite India6956.401835.6626.39454.10
Shivam Autotech1958.03516.1126.36104.25
Bhushan Steel6291.371652.5426.2769.70
Hindalco6263.031638.4326.16271.90
SREI Infra Fin1356.32352.7626.01115.55
ITI1837.00476.6425.95149.50
Somi Conveyor Beltg859.33222.8725.9470.45
Reliance Infra2441.05631.8225.88469.30
SAIL2896.71747.5825.8159.20
Ambuja Cement3075.42793.8325.81281.80
Idea Cellular60048.2415484.5025.7998.15
GSFC4493.421157.4825.76142.55
D-Link (India)298.1476.5325.67118.90
Cipla1413.19362.6025.66592.90
Wockhardt466.85119.3125.56618.95
Engineers India1995.49507.0525.41151.65
Patel Integrated Log394.62100.1025.3782.05
DCB Bank1962.46493.7125.16182.40
Bombay Burmah Trdg.271.4867.4424.841683.90
ACC318.5578.9624.791781.00
V2 Retail379.7593.7824.70505.25
Walchandnagar Inds463.79114.3324.65211.95
PTC India1655.21406.9024.58119.00
Rajesh Exports516.17126.6224.53823.45
L&T Finance Holdings4577.181122.7424.53209.60
Kaveri Seed384.1692.9024.18558.60
Zuari Global654.21157.6724.10166.90
Sun TV Network641.25151.9023.69803.85
Mangalam Drugs&Org.256.4860.5423.61152.55
IFCI4181.22985.7323.5822.50
Jubilant FoodWorks841.82198.3723.561548.20
MOIL8368.131954.7123.36271.50
Jai Corp1831.22424.1823.16121.00
Granules India3485.45804.5923.08141.45
Aries Agro Ltd1870.11424.3822.69266.20
Johnson Controls69.7115.7522.592623.90
Torrent Pharma228.1751.4122.531372.90
GMR Infrastructure33624.067501.8022.3117.25
Zuari Agro Chemicals1308.88289.6222.13589.85
Indo Count Inds1135.20245.4721.62112.15
Sobha1987.36428.9021.58514.15
Aptech524.81112.8621.51308.25
TV18 Broadcast2263.49486.9821.5139.85
IFB Agro Inds249.9853.7121.49690.70
HEG876.16188.2421.491263.20
Mastek379.2081.4821.49328.60
Jet Airways (I)966.20206.5621.38468.35
CEAT464.0899.0621.341683.35
Majesco288.8561.3721.25545.90
BEML564.74118.4820.981723.60
Swan Energy389.8881.5720.92154.45
Tata Elxsi293.8961.3120.86850.00
Bata india576.81119.6820.75794.05
Indiabulls Real Est.5756.241173.7120.39211.05
Infibeam Incorporpn.4579.93932.3520.36128.20
Reliance Naval1839.13364.4019.8151.70
Andhra Bank2370.39456.6419.2654.65
Vishnu Chemicals631.90118.4518.75370.00
Mohit Industries64.4811.9918.6042.10
Reliance Comm67983.8812536.5518.4417.70
IDBI1668.82306.8918.3951.80
PNB4381.41799.1318.24131.00
HCC5264.72934.0017.7433.60
NCC4759.87841.9517.6994.65
NOCIL5997.321058.3917.65188.55
Omaxe508.1289.4617.61204.75
PC Jeweller4744.30822.9917.35345.90
Tinplate Company4422.81763.3617.26272.20
Havells India5807.671000.5117.23541.45
Jindal Steel & Power9747.031671.9217.15157.80
Reliance Capital4385.64748.7317.07566.60
Reliance Indl. Infra502.7685.2616.96520.40
Century Textile &Ind363.8661.4016.871328.10
Hindustan Zinc4719.76788.8616.71318.50
HDIL9083.271465.2616.1354.25
Oriental Bank1346.88213.2815.84113.75
GNFC7473.831183.7515.84513.90
Jindal Worldwide84.3412.9315.331221.40
Alankit2240.05326.4014.5735.70
Adani Enterprises4877.15690.9814.17126.95
Allahabad Bank1475.14207.8014.0965.70
Kolte Patil Develop.4207.90584.1913.88265.65
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.7375.531012.2713.72582.95
SRF217.6329.7513.671681.25
Union Bank Of India1612.79216.3913.42126.65
Syndicate Bank2373.81311.6813.1367.55
Bank Of India1988.37257.7312.96134.90
Just Dial1668.35216.1112.95411.95
DLF7040.49832.8711.83179.20
JP Associate42650.984836.0911.3418.80
Canara Bank1676.80140.028.35305.35

Latest News