Stock Market Dashboard

As on 13 Apr 2021 10:19 AM
14417.80
+ 0.75% + 107.00
Today’s High 14449.05
Today’s Low 14274.90
Open 14364.90
Previous Close 14310.80
Advance 41
Decline 9
Unchanged 0
13/04/2021 | 10:19 AM
  • Current Price14417.80
  • Open14364.90
  • High14449.05
  • Low14274.90
  • Prev. Close14310.80

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1374 (79.28%) 1827 (71.65%)
Declines 272 (15.70%) 592 (23.22%)
Unchanged 87 (5.02%) 131 (5.14%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Blue Chip India10.2510.25100.000.30
LCC Infotech19.4719.47100.003.80
Jaypee Infratech1159.581159.58100.001.70
RattanIndia Ent395.28395.28100.006.15
Sanco Industries36.8136.3998.868.75
Mangalam Global Ent11.3511.0797.5847.00
GTL Infrastructure7506.577294.3297.170.70
Texmaco Infra100.1996.6196.4271.70
Vikas EcoTech1968.461873.8895.202.05
Nahar Spinning Mills59.5556.5594.9698.45
Brigade Enterprises1904.631795.9194.29267.45
CL Educate97.2591.6994.2884.05
Hilton Metal Forging69.9765.8894.1512.70
Ravi Kumar Distiller20.0718.7193.237.85
Hatsun Agro Products267.31249.1893.21756.40
Gyscoal Alloys309.99288.5193.072.40
TTK Prestige33.5531.1592.827483.50
V2 Retail39.1736.3192.70118.50
Agri-Tech (India)39.0536.0992.4138.25
Viji Finance86.0179.2392.120.65
Akash Infra-Projects55.6150.8191.37202.30
Aavas Financiers505.94461.0591.132187.70
HLE Glascoat11.1110.1090.912313.10
Aban Offshore36.6633.2390.6330.60
RattanIndia Power1572.261423.4890.542.60
Nahar Capital &Finl.24.2321.6689.4198.00
Gammon Infra Proj866.12769.7088.870.75
Securekloud Tech.29.9726.3988.0690.15
North Eastern Carry.17.9515.7987.988.35
Somany Home Innovat.39.5334.6387.60274.00
Marathon NextgenReal48.4442.3287.3744.20
Kridhan Infra98.5485.9687.233.85
Universal Cables30.3626.4086.94138.75
Mcdowell Holdings39.8034.5086.6839.95
Excel Realty83.3972.1186.482.60
Lypsa Gems13.7211.8686.434.25
Ramky Infrastructure55.7348.1086.3163.85
South West Pinnacle28.4324.5186.1948.50
Elgi Rubber Co.31.3526.9185.8527.30
SMC Global Sec.53.9346.2785.8069.40
Spandana Sphoorty89.5676.7585.70590.40
Shree Rama News22.2919.0085.2615.20
Tree House Education37.5631.9485.038.75
Digicontent27.6723.4584.767.60
Agro Phos34.0528.8484.7011.50
Bhagyanagar Propert86.0372.6184.4129.45
Goodyear India21.5618.1684.23893.00
Sambhaav Media52.1943.9184.132.10
Signet Industries36.2030.2883.6529.30
Sanghvi Movers68.9557.6583.61110.85
IIFL Finance167.75139.9783.44252.80
Megasoft47.0639.2383.369.85
Gokaldas Exports187.75156.2583.2378.60
Dhani Services3842.913198.4983.23205.50
Genus Paper & Boards223.96186.2183.157.30
Surana Telecom46.4538.5182.914.10
Tejas Networks145.82120.7582.81167.65
Century Extrusions264.10218.0882.584.65
Vakrangee4156.153421.7582.3359.60
Cords Cable Inds28.6423.5082.0740.75
Shriram EPC255.42209.4181.994.05
Jump Networks1551.491261.9181.339.55
IFCI1024.27830.7481.1110.80
HCL Infosystems574.15465.5881.098.65
Autoline Inds17.9414.4680.5936.10
TCNS Clothing Co.56.2445.3280.59480.10
NACL Industries51.7741.6480.4439.45
Cigniti Technologies137.25109.6879.91412.00
Music Broadcast421.97336.7679.8124.20
Emami428.57341.8379.76516.50
Aster DM Healthcare2215.341765.5279.70146.50
Andhra Paper29.6323.6179.68215.00
Techno Electric &Eng241.53192.3979.66304.85
Yaarii Digital Integ64.6951.5279.64111.15
Iris Clothings21.5717.1679.5793.00
Gokul Refoils & Solv28.5122.6879.5418.20
Atlanta49.3939.1379.237.05
Maharashtra Seamless95.8375.9179.22274.45
Arvind Smartspaces107.3485.0279.2197.55
PTL Enterprises93.0673.6779.1637.25
Sreeleathers15.7612.4779.15142.50
Capri Global Capital117.3692.8779.13398.90
RKEC Projects14.4111.3878.9759.05
Siti Networks5032.363958.4478.660.80
Rudrabhishek Enter.35.6428.0378.66210.10
Supreme Engineering16.1812.7178.5424.65
Olectra Greentech218.87171.6378.42200.10
RSWM29.6623.2378.30185.00
Patel Engineering590.46462.1078.2611.85
Nandan Denim56.6244.2378.1330.55
Airan42.6033.2478.0416.35
Manaksia Steels24.8919.3877.8725.15
Technocraft Inds35.8927.9477.86373.65
Thomas Cook (India)517.66402.7577.8045.85
Compuage Infocom521.66405.7177.7716.00
Jash Engineering36.2228.0477.41314.00
Sundaram Fin. Hold99.5077.0077.3975.00
Anant Raj Global604.50467.4577.3327.70
Seshasayee Paper67.9952.5177.23157.50
Setco Automotive169.56130.9177.2114.20
Mittal Life Style43.3333.4377.1510.30
Om Infra82.2863.3677.0123.25
Suprajit Engineering294.31226.6277.00276.95
Bharat Road Network39.2230.1976.9629.15
Pioneer Distilleries25.0519.2776.90100.80
Prabhat Dairy479.69368.8976.9099.25
Websol Energy System129.1299.1676.8043.30
Pioneer Embroideries22.8817.5676.7739.05
Prajay Engg.Syndicat14.7511.3276.767.80
Som Distilleries158.12121.2976.7130.25
PTC India Fin. Serv1271.70972.8176.5017.25
Federal-Mogul Goetze15.8112.0876.44291.60
R Systems Intl.31.9724.3976.29112.40
STL Global40.8631.1676.278.80
Max India201.83153.2075.9064.95
Oswal Agro Mills89.3167.7775.889.50
Vishnu Chemicals24.7118.7575.88293.00
Tata Steel Long Prod74.4656.4275.77772.85
Dharan Sugars & Chem37.6028.4775.736.20
MSP Steel & Power211.58159.9875.6111.15
Donear Inds38.2428.8475.4129.70
Sanginita Chemicals18.7714.1475.3522.45
TN Newsprints388.97292.9075.30140.50
Greenpanel Inds.727.36544.9774.92187.00
Umang Dairies18.9414.1974.9156.30
Goa Carbon30.0522.4974.84322.00
Mcleod Russel103.4977.3874.7720.00
Ashima153.26114.5274.7215.50
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1828.961366.4674.71377.35
Khaitan Chem & Fert.131.4098.0074.5823.05
Kirloskar Electric50.7937.8874.5812.70
Ramkrishna Forgings34.6625.8474.55526.10
Vadilal Industries39.5029.4174.47920.00
Jain Irrigation Sys1558.681160.4774.4518.05
CESC670.79498.9874.39599.80
California Software101.8675.7674.389.00
Munjal Showa25.9919.3274.35137.90
Brightcom Group3112.452313.7074.347.80
Mawana Sugars45.6633.9474.3337.15
Vardhman Acrylics34.7025.7974.3236.40
Accuracy Shipping21.4615.9074.0954.40
Pudumjee Paper46.5034.3373.8323.10
Shreyas Shipping99.7573.6173.7976.65
Shemaroo Entertain.79.4458.5773.7371.10
Windsor Machines32.5523.9973.6928.15
Indo Count Inds135.77100.0373.68127.50
Sarla Perform. Fibre93.9669.1773.6224.95
Shreyans Inds27.2720.0573.5191.45
Orbit Exports15.5011.3873.4459.85
Apar Inds76.5656.2173.42453.85
Jayant Agro-Organics13.6610.0173.26134.00
Optiemus Infracom86.1063.0873.26120.00
Oswal Greentech98.7272.3273.2617.10
Intrasoft Tech46.6834.2073.2669.50
Sumit Woods131.4996.1973.1611.60
GeeCee Ventures15.6011.4073.07103.90
Kitex Garments140.63102.7073.0398.85
Mayur Uniquoters101.2873.9573.02397.35
Arman Financial Serv35.1225.6473.01583.00
Schaeffler India15.6011.3572.735128.85
Safari Industries(I)21.9315.9172.56585.20
Ugar Sugar Works251.31182.3072.5416.75
Ambika Cotton Mills14.6710.6272.39880.00
Asahi Songwon Colors24.4517.6972.37321.00
Indo Rama Synth24.4317.6772.3236.70
Pennar Industries377.29272.1372.1317.50
Alphageo India29.4621.2572.13187.15
Genus Power Infra432.72311.7272.0447.30
Polyplex Corporation84.2060.6171.98802.00
Electrost Castings2110.621518.0071.9229.60
Archies37.9627.2571.8010.95
ICICI Lombard Gen.902.03647.6971.801355.00
Jullundur Motor Agen102.9573.8871.7739.25
Bharat Gears31.0322.2671.7381.40
JBF Industries1818.351303.8771.7117.85
Satin Creditcare153.52109.8471.5595.60
Nitin Spinners132.6794.7971.4583.00
Sintex Plastics Tech3286.262346.5171.403.20
Edelweiss Financial875.06624.5471.3763.35
Shivam Autotech72.4751.5971.1916.35
20 Microns42.0629.9371.1836.65
SPL Industries33.9524.1671.1733.50
Future MarketNetwork22.2515.8371.1514.50
CreditAccess Grameen219.09155.4470.95567.95
RPSG Ventures53.2937.7970.91346.40
Tera Software25.8218.3070.8737.95
Titagarh Wagons1101.86780.4470.8347.60
JM Financial1313.01928.7170.7380.40
Privi Speciality Che27.0819.1570.71903.25
Birla Tyres468.64331.1870.6723.70
Mukand667.25471.1370.6189.80
Magma Fincorp285.02201.1470.57111.55
Power Mech Projects49.3234.8070.56560.65
DB Corp317.77224.1770.5487.90
Prozone Intu Propert199.57140.6770.4916.90
Zee Media Corpn.1461.321029.7870.476.05
Entertain. Network90.3563.6470.44143.70
Prime Focus119.0383.8470.4464.75
HCC3201.072254.5770.437.80
Godrej Agrovet159.52112.3370.42509.30
Godawari Power & Isp208.92147.0470.38764.95
Simbhaoli Sugars20.3514.3270.367.35
Zodiac Clothing Co44.0230.9770.3591.80
NRB Industrial115.1280.9970.3523.05
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent23.4816.5170.31249.00
Anant Raj475.35334.0070.2650.85
DCM16.3511.4870.2524.65
Seya Industries20.8214.6170.1850.90
Future Lifestyle140.3498.4370.1356.35
Vidhi Specialty Food261.02182.9570.09195.35
Lovable Lingerie36.8425.8070.0383.90
BC Power433.32303.4470.033.25
Venus Remedies73.1251.1369.93279.20
Westlife Development254.95178.2369.91413.60
Pressman Advertising26.6418.6269.9121.90
Ramco Inds.60.7742.4569.85256.95
Cosmo Films127.1088.4369.57660.00
J Kumar Infraproject303.51211.1469.57174.45
Mangalore Chem &Fert539.02374.8769.5575.00
GP Petroleums53.6037.2669.5236.40
Elgi Equipments91.0763.3069.51195.40
Jagran Prakashan1528.541062.3169.5058.75
SP Apparels20.8614.5069.49153.40
Ravinder Heights17.0011.8169.4716.80
Sterlite Technologie791.67549.4369.40216.60
EPL340.67236.3769.39214.45
Jindal Poly Films54.7537.9969.39771.55
Vikas Proppant&Gran.2030.391408.9369.392.45
Manaksia119.5482.9169.3653.40
Eros Internatl.Media244.49169.5269.3423.15
SJVN1673.641160.4969.3424.80
Intense Tech88.7661.5269.3236.00
Aksharchem (I)17.0111.7869.26239.70
Skipper133.8892.6269.1857.70
IL&FS Investment Mgr169.97117.5269.153.90
Shree RamaMulti-Tech88.3261.0569.129.75
RPP Infra Projects28.7019.8269.0956.70
Texmo Pipes & Prod.119.1682.2569.0325.70
Thermax62.9343.4369.021343.60
Persistent Systems192.05132.4368.952005.30
Country Club92.1363.2968.694.05
Creative Peripherals21.7414.9368.69101.65
Sandhar Tech23.6916.2468.56201.95
Vascon Engineers327.54224.3868.5017.30
Abbott India17.8812.2468.4215099.85
Bharat Bijlee21.1614.4768.421100.30
HBL Power Sys539.81368.9668.3532.65
CG Power & Indl.Soln1723.361176.9768.3072.50
Steel Exchange India195.49133.5268.3057.50
Astra Microwave Prod344.62235.1868.24116.30
Aro Granite39.9727.2268.1139.85
AYM Syntex18.2312.4168.1044.80
Jayaswal Neco Inds1210.00823.9968.1013.95
SAL Steels417.50284.2168.084.30
Shanthi Gears66.9545.5568.04128.60
Lemon Tree Hotels2143.231457.5168.0132.50
Pokarna119.0180.8467.93242.40
ARSS Infra Project34.3723.3467.9222.75
Matrimony.Com25.7617.4867.87947.70
Zee Learn840.00569.9867.8510.05
Fiem Inds20.2513.7467.84552.75
Swaraj Engines15.6810.6367.801330.35
The Mandhana Retail54.1536.6967.7711.90
Simplex Infrastruct.205.63139.3167.7531.20
Action Const. Equip450.08304.7667.71154.85
Sakthi Sugars112.3876.0867.709.50
Paramount Communicat267.81180.9467.578.65
Ducon Infra.116.3878.6167.556.65
Sutlej Textiles&Inds102.8669.3967.4639.55
MTNL2409.661625.1567.4416.10
GPT Infraprojects55.1537.1767.3937.40
Reliance Capital917.37617.9867.3610.45
Ganesha Ecosphere31.4221.1367.26554.25
Tarmat16.2210.9067.2247.55
HealthcareGlobal103.8369.7467.17170.70
De Nora India15.3210.2967.16251.90
Geojit Finl. Service424.09284.7667.1548.85
Bajaj Hold & Invest38.9126.1067.073336.80
Hindustan Foods15.2110.2067.072031.00
Astron Paper & Board76.7951.5067.0740.95
Malu Paper Mills19.1212.8167.0124.65
HLV299.23200.4967.005.75
HG Infra Engineering157.10105.2566.99269.50
A2Z Infra757.96507.1066.903.90
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser33.6222.4866.8765.45
Tilaknagar Inds410.79274.6266.8535.60
Strides Pharma Scien2669.801784.5266.84883.00
Birla Cable77.1151.5266.8158.65
Oriental Aromatics37.9525.3666.81711.00
Hind Rectifiers22.3114.8666.62123.45
Balaji Telefilms110.0573.2966.6055.60
Rane Holdings15.1110.0566.56589.00
Somany Ceramics99.7366.3766.55431.10
Thangamayil Jeweller24.7316.4566.53612.25
Bedmutha Industries39.1926.0666.5026.10
Aegis Logistics287.09190.7366.44291.50
Kokuyo Camlin165.57109.9166.3954.45
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.1169.29776.1666.3814.10
Lotus Eye Hospital20.8613.8466.3243.50
Electrotherm India23.1915.3766.29106.65
Oriental Trimex414.88275.0266.296.90
Nitco177.06117.3666.2818.50
Kanani Industries19.9313.2066.204.40
Mahindra CIE Auto.155.22102.7066.17159.40
Hathway Cable & Data1376.11909.4466.0922.70
TRF33.5622.1766.0691.00
Tata Communications931.32615.1066.051101.20
Sarda Energy&Mineral81.6653.9166.02429.50
Vinyl Chemicals63.0941.6666.02116.75
Sundaram Finance27.7318.3166.022458.85
Prakash Steelage83.8455.3666.020.75
Ruchira Papers69.4945.8565.9962.40
TD Power Systems55.0136.2865.96153.65
MEP Infrastructure262.25172.6965.8515.55
Adani Green Energy313.90206.6965.841062.15
Dhanlaxmi Bank1272.50837.0865.7814.35
Vardhman Textiles41.1927.0765.711208.50
India Power Corpn.39.8426.1865.7112.60
Coromandel Interntl.337.63221.5065.60742.05
Fineotex Chemical310.51203.6665.5963.80
MT Educare96.5563.2765.536.50
EIH985.82645.1165.4487.80
PC Jeweller1876.681226.6665.3624.80
Clariant Chem.(India97.7363.8465.32387.05
Religare Enterprises1718.631122.5365.3297.35
PPAP Automotive59.3838.7865.30187.50
Compucom Software107.5170.1965.299.30
Vikas Multicorp5120.673340.3865.232.95
Sadbhav Infra. Proj240.73156.9965.2219.70
Greenply Industries461.67300.7465.14183.35
Emmbi Industries62.6240.7765.1179.40
Elecon Engg.495.39322.3665.0765.00
Cerebra Integ. Tech527.08342.6365.0151.20
Royal Orchid Hotels78.1850.8365.0161.50
BLS Internatl.Serv213.94138.9864.9690.50
Dynemic Products88.6257.5564.94481.35
Kamat Hotels (India)49.7332.2864.9229.70
Kabra Extrus.technik172.72112.0864.89168.45
Precision Camshafts439.67285.1264.8545.10
Orient Abrasives93.8860.7564.7121.95
Kolte Patil Develop.116.1175.1364.70233.65
Ansal Housing29.4219.0364.685.25
Equitas Small Fin.2797.051809.2564.6854.50
Sanofi India47.4830.7064.668058.00
Manaksia Aluminium201.75130.4264.6411.35
AVT Natural Prod197.01127.3164.6244.40
Paisalo Digital28.7618.5964.61682.80
Bajaj Electricals146.8294.7264.521060.40
IDFC11030.417114.6364.5047.50
Network 18 Media Inv810.97522.1664.3935.60
Century Enka48.5131.2364.38252.25
Dhunseri Ventures29.3518.8964.3694.80
NESCO137.7488.6164.33499.10
Tanla Platforms373.13240.0164.32953.65
Himatsingka Seide158.43101.8464.28143.95
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar18.4511.8564.26178.85
HDFC3772.772422.5364.212461.70
ISMT70.8745.5064.2110.40
JK Tyres & Inds.1118.48717.9364.19110.50
Bhageria Industries101.6265.2064.17155.00
Gateway Distriparks67.0643.0064.12171.40
Ashiana Housing126.9781.3664.08136.10
KPR Mill35.2022.5564.051093.45
Shalimar Paints84.1153.8063.9689.40
APL Apollo Tubes203.70130.2463.931231.10
Wonderla Holidays103.6966.2863.92187.80
Aksh Optifibre748.20477.9963.886.40
BAG Films & Media104.0266.4163.841.95
ICICI Securities697.68445.4063.84400.50
Orient Refractories442.84282.6263.82287.80
Phoenix Mills160.80102.5763.79726.10
HDFC Life Insurance3457.472203.1163.72701.95
Future Retail2906.891848.3763.5947.30
Banco Products (I)240.23152.6063.52143.25
Mahindra Holi.&Resor92.0658.4563.50204.55
Aries Agro42.4826.9563.4584.50
Hindustan Unilever2261.951433.9963.402477.00
Anjani Portland Cem.42.0826.6763.38210.95
GE Power India80.9251.2863.37265.05
Maheshwari Logistics108.4768.6963.3389.40
Shyam Century71.3245.1263.275.70
Rolta India2017.431275.4063.223.95
GM Breweries61.6438.9663.20409.00
Gayatri Projects599.64378.7863.1729.60
INEOS Styrolution25.9616.3963.151001.00
Apcotex Inds83.7652.8363.07185.50
Visa Steel43.0927.1663.036.85
Allcargo Logistics150.4294.8163.03124.20
Ankit Metal & Power154.5097.3963.031.00
Borosil Renewables809.76509.7662.95229.50
NR Agarwal Inds41.1725.9162.93227.20
Borosil137.4286.4862.93186.05
Future Enterprises890.18559.3162.839.20
Bliss GVS Pharma338.33212.5462.8297.55
Jubilant Ingrevia603.55379.1262.81321.20
Share India Sec.18.6511.7062.74307.65
Quick Heal Tech310.32194.6162.71187.50
Panache Digilife80.0550.1062.5959.70
Gravita India311.09194.5662.5492.70
Sicagen India57.8936.2062.5317.70
Khadim India78.0248.7862.52141.10
Magadh Sugar & Energ25.3115.8262.52104.10
Tata Invest Corp40.3525.2262.501003.95
Rites299.51186.9662.42239.75
Emami Paper Mills53.6733.4862.39101.85
Swelect Energy22.8314.2462.38201.05
Triveni Turbine161.11100.4462.3598.65
SML Isuzu17.3010.7862.30440.60
Quess Corp89.0455.4562.28610.70
Zen Technologies135.0684.0862.2677.20
Sharda Cropchem145.8490.7962.25292.60
Ausom Enterprises16.1410.0462.2353.00
Omax Autos32.9220.4762.2041.10
New Delhi Television34.2421.2762.1059.50
Sanghi Industries2066.331282.9862.0943.15
PSP Projects42.8526.5962.05422.00
Reliance Comm12349.487660.0762.031.70
Kalyan Jewell.India2042.111266.3262.0169.30
Infobeans Tech.36.8522.8461.98154.55
RS Software (India)68.7042.5061.8727.45
Vivimed Labs262.91162.5261.8216.65
Mahindra Logistics105.3765.1461.82516.55
Orient Bell54.5133.6861.78214.65
SKM Egg Products54.1433.4561.7847.75
Texmaco Rail & Eng.691.10426.9661.7825.65
Coral India Fin &Hsg26.9316.6161.7121.05
Man InfraConstruct624.42385.3661.7138.20
Vishal Fabrics145.7889.7161.5453.40
Globus Spirits95.0258.4761.53319.30
CSB Bank596.66367.0261.51254.30
Dollar Industries86.7053.2761.45258.00
Welspun Enterprises312.19191.8161.44106.65
KM Sugar Mills214.27131.6561.4411.80
GE T&D India91.3356.0361.35114.00
Vaibhav Global46.6728.6061.284330.00
Fairchem Organics29.9218.3461.28776.00
Kanpur Plastipack26.3316.1361.25139.95
Mahamaya Steel Inds29.9118.3261.2580.30
SORIL Infra Resource48.9929.9961.20140.85
Gokul Agro Resources95.1558.2361.2020.70
Nava Bharat Ventures2759.421687.5761.1674.80
Den Networks1154.07705.7761.1647.75
Cambridge Tech Enter30.3218.5461.1529.45
Bannari Amman Spg20.4412.4961.1162.85
Saregama India32.5619.9061.101725.55
Tribhovandas Bhimji134.3381.9761.0263.65
Cineline India55.9434.1060.9630.60
Inox Wind241.30146.8160.8466.10
Kaya19.7011.9860.82265.50
GTL117.4771.4460.815.45
One Point OneSolutin26.4316.0660.7511.75
Varun Beverages430.16260.9960.671000.65
Polycab India419.63254.4960.651351.00
Nath Bio-Genes35.7421.6560.59344.15
Tube Investments50.7130.7160.571140.00
Guj. Sidhee Cement298.62180.8560.5634.75
Munjal Auto Inds122.0673.9160.5652.75
Sakar Healthcare52.1331.5660.54109.90
Vikas WSP527.48319.2260.525.60
3I Infotech9401.915690.3160.527.55
Excel Industries34.3020.7360.44817.00
SPML Infra534.76323.1160.4210.00
Gallantt Metal51.4231.0360.3549.15
Visaka Inds.78.3947.3060.33490.20
Future Enter.-B-DVR69.6742.0060.2912.15
Taj GVK Hotels98.3659.2460.22108.90
OMDC28.3617.0860.222485.95
CCL Products (India)189.84114.2760.20236.60
Ujjivan Small Fin2695.991623.0560.2029.65
JK Cement24.6814.8560.172871.90
Ramco Systems119.5471.8960.14563.00
Star Paper Mills107.8764.8460.11115.80
Bombay Rayon Fashion185.10111.1360.047.05
TGB Banquets22.3213.4060.034.55
Camlin Fine Sciences373.71223.9059.91137.65
Reliance Infra5649.543383.8059.9035.55
Burger King India2257.521352.2459.90133.20
DCB Bank2880.161724.4159.8794.00
Orient Electric493.21295.0559.82293.70
Keerti Knowledge22.6913.5759.8024.10
Salzer Electronics42.8325.6059.78122.75
Affle (India)61.6936.8659.745470.00
Rana Sugars1046.96624.6859.679.70
Andhra Cements655.11390.9059.675.90
Indostar Capital Fin16.9310.1059.67315.10
Nilkamal31.3518.6959.611877.60
The Anup Engineering21.5512.8459.57569.00
Huhtamaki India61.6436.6459.44275.25
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn677.68402.8359.440.40
Trigyn Technologies72.6043.1259.3968.90
MBL Infrastructures61.9836.7759.3218.00
Indian Metal & Ferro89.0652.7959.27496.00
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1658.07982.2259.2431.10
Mangalam Cement31.8618.8759.22275.50
Valiant Organics52.2030.9059.191427.10
Petronet LNG5237.743098.0959.15224.95
AIA Engineering25.3414.9959.151900.85
Atul Auto79.1646.7459.05172.65
VRL Logistics133.4278.7659.03226.50
E.I.D. Parry (I)370.99218.7658.97326.00
Omaxe84.8050.0158.9767.00
Brooks Laboratories91.6454.0358.9671.10
Essar Shipping75.6544.6058.957.90
Xchanging Solutions125.5573.9958.9464.25
Kamdhenu150.9888.9858.93145.30
Trejhara Solutions53.3331.4158.9032.00
SILGO Retail32.6419.2258.8752.35
Transport Corp.85.4750.3158.86270.30
Arvind Fashions169.4599.7458.86133.50
Sadbhav Engineering692.80407.6358.8460.85
Apollo Sindoori19.9111.7158.84584.00
Monte Carlo Fashions100.8959.3558.82233.50
Prism Johnson484.49284.7258.77122.75
Zydus Wellness131.4677.2158.732108.10
Xelpmoc Design77.1145.2558.68306.30
Timken India78.5946.1158.671364.45
Aditya Birla Money113.2366.4058.6440.55
Asahi India Glass57.1133.4858.63315.55
Ganesh Housing Corp306.29179.5758.6384.00
Guj. State Petronet1174.97688.6958.61259.20
Everest Kanto Cylind482.64282.6758.5773.65
Mahindra Life. Dev61.6236.0858.56498.90
Sundaram Multi Pap309.59181.2358.541.20
SpencerS Retail325.09189.9958.4471.15
TPL Plastech19.1711.1858.33171.95
Rushil Decor39.7623.1858.30190.05
JBM Auto36.4921.2758.28384.50
Jindal Hisar1117.35651.2058.28133.15
Repco Home Finance149.3887.0358.26286.00
Siyaram Silk Mills112.7665.6658.23194.10
TV Today Network84.0048.8858.19274.05
Jyothy Labs272.88158.7358.17141.70
Ircon International2480.241442.5858.1687.40
India Nipon Electric30.8217.8958.06360.00
Veto Switchgears47.6527.6458.01133.00
Deep Energy Res.35.6520.6857.9934.05
Garware Tech. Fibres25.7514.9157.902670.00
Dalmia Bharat51.3029.6857.871537.00
Satia Industries28.4616.4457.7882.30
VLS Finance45.1326.0757.7683.50
Endurance Tech367.65212.3757.761295.40
Sastasundar Ventures51.0929.4957.72118.70
GNA Axles67.6939.0657.70362.60
PIL Italtca Lifest.103.2259.5357.6715.70
TeamLease Services30.2817.4657.673308.00
Lincoln Pharma97.1356.0057.66231.50
Gufic Biosciences136.3278.5957.65113.00
Lambodhara Textiles40.8723.5557.6453.85
Grindwell Norton23.0213.2757.63900.35
Selan Exploratn Tech33.6619.3757.54123.50
Ruchi Soya Inds27.5115.8357.53659.20
Insecticides India43.3024.9057.51458.00
Sequent Scientific1009.00579.7557.46247.85
Assoc Alcohols &Brew79.0445.4157.45410.50
Subros42.0424.1557.45301.00
Sical Logistics1312.63753.6957.4213.75
BGR Energy Systems218.34125.3657.4245.65
Gulshan Polyols267.78153.7257.40108.75
Hindustan Media Vent53.9330.9557.3961.70
SIS161.1792.4857.38369.90
Indian Railway Finance25942.9814882.7657.3721.25
Ingersoll Rand21.4112.2757.34693.60
Gallantt Ispat113.7665.2357.3440.35
Suryoday Small Finan172.7899.0757.34256.00
MTAR Technologies220.27126.1857.29970.10
Asian Granito India473.05270.6757.22162.10
City Union Bank3582.252048.1857.18163.40
Varroc Engineering77.2044.1457.18361.95
Oriental Hotels83.2047.5657.1723.70
Mirza International266.66152.2257.0846.20
Triveni Engg. & Inds786.99449.2257.0890.10
Kellton Tech Solut.432.13246.6157.0768.45
Onmobile Global992.12566.1857.07105.50
MAS Financial Serv19.6611.2157.04795.65
Zensar Technologies198.99113.4457.01272.40
Uttam Sugar Mills71.9840.9956.9594.15
Oil India760.45432.7956.91113.90
Goldiam Internatl.173.6798.8056.89352.75
Manaksia Coated388.47220.9356.8711.60
Kothari Petrochem53.0830.1856.8525.35
Trident14817.308420.2856.8313.60
Kilitch Drugs(India)134.1976.2156.79111.25
Chemfab Alkalis35.0819.9256.79144.90
Alankit181.31102.8656.7316.60
Dynacons Sys & Sol93.0352.7656.7176.60
Inventure Growth&Sec71.5340.5656.7028.80
BF Investment21.9212.4356.70283.00
Apollo Micro Systems148.7584.3356.6991.35
JSW Ispat Special3420.191937.1556.6434.05
Cinevista312.22176.8456.6412.15
Likhitha Infrastruct317.88179.9856.62377.90
Intellect Design434.87245.9856.57677.90
Srikalahasthi Pipes68.8338.9356.56170.55
Future Supply Chain96.2054.3756.5276.25
Antony Waste Hand62.5735.3356.46251.00
Motilal Oswal Fin102.7257.9656.43621.55
Prakash Pipes162.2191.5456.43118.30
BPL77.7343.8556.4222.35
KEC International423.00238.6456.42408.10
Dish TV India5999.163381.2356.369.40
GTPL Hathway169.6695.6156.36125.00
Jubilant Inds.27.5715.5356.34210.25
Punjab & Sind Bank2320.431307.0656.3317.85
Alkali Metals49.6927.9856.3154.25
NOCIL886.01498.7256.29172.70
Maithan Alloys174.2698.0856.29703.85
Uniphos Enterprises33.2118.6856.2476.45
Force Motors19.4710.9556.231134.25
Shankara Bldg. Prod83.0846.7056.20415.00
Dolat Investment428.96240.9856.1864.80
PNB Gilts606.75340.5256.1251.25
Ador Welding31.3417.5956.11322.25
Finolex Inds269.87151.3756.09698.00
Kirloskar Ferrous165.2992.6956.08183.60
Dhanuka Agritech97.5954.7356.08718.55
Godrej Industries189.81106.3856.05510.00
Reliance Home Financ746.02418.1156.042.30
Andhra Sugars56.2931.5356.02307.00
Rane Madras18.8510.5656.01348.00
5Paisa Capital39.7322.2355.96286.75
Menon Bearings24.2313.5455.9056.55
HFCL5652.183157.1655.8624.00
Arihant Superstruct.113.8763.6055.8641.90
Speciality Restauran114.5563.9955.8638.35
Garden Reach Ship148.3182.7355.78181.95
Syngene Internation.410.15228.1155.62558.85
Nelcast107.0759.5055.5765.65
BSL21.6412.0255.5234.80
Reliance Power37129.8620610.8055.514.40
Adani Transmission451.49250.5655.50903.60
Apollo Pipes68.9938.2855.491028.95
GE Shipping203.42112.8355.47292.00
Anik Industries22.9112.7155.4714.75
UTI Asset Management180.3299.9355.42556.95
Manali Petro1996.971106.1555.3971.80
DFM Foods44.1324.4455.37345.40
MPS30.5316.9055.37604.70
Guj. Inds. Power301.02166.4955.3175.05
Eveready Inds. (I)508.54280.9355.24278.65
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp232.67128.5155.2315.00
Salasar Techno Engg.98.2254.2355.22442.10
Godrej Consumer Prod2106.511163.0355.21723.65
Karur Vysya Bank1692.65934.3255.2055.35
Transformers & Rect183.85101.4455.1817.40
Tata Motors - DVR5174.262855.2355.18130.70
Equitas Holdings2008.891108.2655.1782.40
GSFC1461.15805.4355.1285.95
Talbros Auto Compont37.6020.7155.07210.15
Greaves Cotton1433.66788.4254.99125.90
KCP478.51262.9454.9588.25
JMC Projects (India)431.02236.7554.9379.50
Computer Age Man71.0038.9654.881813.50
HIL22.2212.1854.823194.85
PNC Infratech527.91289.2854.80244.85
Adani Power15853.708681.9954.7693.15
Mazagon Dock Ship534.59292.7654.76205.25
Shakti Pumps (I)139.3876.3154.75504.05
SH Kelkar & Co804.36439.7554.67128.00
Apex Frozen Foods117.2564.1054.67205.55
Shree Renuka Sugar6329.473454.9854.599.95
Aditya Birla Fashion3018.181647.6654.59173.85
Rico Auto Inds546.18297.2354.4238.10
Can Fin Homes686.60372.7154.28509.80
Welspun India2460.341334.3654.2379.75
KRBL482.33261.5754.23185.85
IFGL Refractories110.3659.7954.18347.50
Suzlon Energy23358.2812650.8754.164.90
Power Grid Corpn.10431.185647.0854.14206.80
J&K Bank2669.741443.7454.0825.15
KDDL18.6210.0654.04278.80
Gujarat Pipavav Port480.17259.3454.0196.80
Birlasoft1271.45686.3153.98261.65
IG Petrochem.54.6229.4753.97445.75
Kirloskar Brothers91.1649.1853.95237.00
Chalet Hotels289.90156.3253.92137.30
Blue Dart Express26.2514.1253.795316.30
KPIT Technologies1186.12638.0753.79193.35
Tourism Finance Corp255.20137.1553.7455.65
Deccan Cements58.3531.3253.68424.50
Rupa & Co62.9533.7953.67304.35
Trent921.66494.2153.62724.60
India Hume Pipe73.3139.3053.60174.95
Goodluck India356.53190.9453.5570.05
UFO Moviez141.8075.9453.5571.95
NRB Bearings222.56119.1653.54106.50
Precision Wire India45.2224.2053.52188.50
GMM Pfaudler76.2040.7753.514100.00
Ansal Prop. & Infra38.8820.7753.436.30
ITD Cementation524.43279.6753.3375.30
Balkrishna Inds.793.23422.8653.311640.60
Suven Pharma392.36209.1453.30480.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank3328.341773.5553.291740.00
Redington329.21175.0353.17170.20
Narayana Hrudayalay115.2561.2753.16413.90
Kalyani Steels215.22114.3653.14344.50
KIOCL84.6444.9353.09152.50
GNFC836.27443.8353.07304.95
Hisar Metal Inds33.1317.5853.06115.80
The Byke Hospitality121.7964.6153.0518.35
Housing & Urban Dev.4037.922140.6953.0141.70
Aarti Inds382.21202.4552.971386.55
Kalpataru PowerTrans196.68104.0852.92370.90
Indigo Paints29.6315.6752.882303.95
Time Technoplast1465.87774.2452.8266.60
Kiri Industries69.2836.6052.82421.80
Britannia Inds1108.91584.8852.743785.00
West Coast Paper234.32123.5252.71213.00
Nucleus Software Exp73.6638.8252.70537.75
Confidence Petroleum730.19384.3852.6440.75
Nahar Poly Films125.3965.9952.62111.90
Bhansali Engg. Poly.1581.88831.8852.59154.00
Mrs.Bectors Foods415.23218.1252.53347.40
BASF India35.2818.5152.472033.15
Finolex Cables129.7268.0352.44367.95
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug5733.493003.3452.386.25
Linde India44.5623.3452.381795.00
Kajaria Ceramics247.37129.4852.34909.15
Gabriel India816.88427.5452.34106.55
Thirumalai Chemicals488.15255.3952.3288.90
Expleo Solutions58.4030.5552.32589.65
BSE396.44207.3852.31576.25
Total Transport Syst77.8840.7252.2944.20
JP Associate13757.407191.3252.277.60
Pricol792.29414.0752.2673.45
Shree Cement114.7059.9352.2530562.55
JP Power Ventures36876.6919267.3152.252.95
Indoco Remedies87.5545.7452.24305.00
Refex Industries325.79170.0852.2193.90
Jindal Stainless1779.00928.1052.1773.20
Astec Lifesciences37.8119.7152.151053.15
Kirloskar Oil Eng152.7379.6552.15163.10
Kaveri Seed239.92125.1052.14540.65
Star Cement400.92208.8452.09100.85
LG Balakrishnan&Bros100.6352.3852.05297.35
Bajaj Corp1107.94576.4152.03276.70
Sundram Fasteners95.5649.7152.02713.35
Maan Aluminium82.0342.6752.02150.65
Cupid154.2780.2452.01219.40
Shree Pushkar Chem194.37101.1052.01145.70
Jindal Drilling&Inds40.9221.2451.9092.95
eClerx Services103.6453.7251.841230.10
State Trading Corp54.6128.2451.7177.00
Tech Mahindra7896.304083.3751.711011.80
Bhartiya Internatl.25.6113.2451.70204.90
Astral222.39114.9851.701459.75
D-Link (India)185.3195.7051.64100.80
SBI Life Insuran1485.11766.6551.62878.55
Indraprastha Medical375.42193.4351.5255.75
Cybertech Sys. &Soft356.36183.5951.52125.80
BCL Industries306.63157.8551.48117.95
Amber Enterprises89.5446.1051.483214.25
Navkar Corporation482.52248.3551.4734.05
Muthoot Capital Serv34.7217.8651.43375.50
Sudarshan Chemicals256.62131.8551.38536.65
NCL Industries363.51186.7551.37179.00
Arvind1803.47926.1651.3563.65
Phillips CarbonBlack1086.68557.6051.31191.80
Max Ventures & Ind481.89247.2351.3057.30
Ester Inds769.01393.9851.23118.40
Usha Martin2806.501432.8351.0538.00
Liberty Shoes44.1622.5451.05124.50
Renaissance Global81.6541.6851.05375.15
Emami Realty61.8531.5751.0445.70
Engineers India2618.271335.9151.0272.30
VA Tech Wabag543.49277.2851.02244.75
Railtel Corporation Of India Lt..3095.711578.2850.98116.90
Murudeshwar Ceramics136.2569.3150.8719.20
Ind-Swift Lab.85.0043.2250.8574.55
Cyient150.1076.2850.82689.65
Neogen Chemicals55.8828.4050.82880.00
Bharat Dynamics258.33131.2550.81330.95
Godfrey Phillips26.8813.6550.77892.30
Whirlpool Of India60.9530.9250.742184.30
Heidelberg Cement283.42143.7550.72233.30
Kopran400.88203.3450.72113.45
MRPL1545.38782.9350.6636.20
Care Ratings268.79136.0750.62456.25
Igarashi Motors205.35103.6750.49325.25
Krebs Biochem.&Inds58.0629.2850.43104.15
Zuari Agro Chemicals106.6353.6750.3389.55
Shriram City Union28.7714.4750.321438.50
KNR Construction640.41322.2350.32201.65
Snowman Logistics2999.641508.6250.2949.85
Rallis India408.90205.4350.24262.40
Tata Steel BSL13876.426964.3250.1956.35
Orient Cement1427.03714.0950.04101.35
SBI Cards AndPayment2550.151273.6349.94901.05
Supreme Industries56.1328.0249.921946.20
Neyveli Lignite1463.46730.3949.9148.50
HDFC Bank11274.565626.3049.901373.55
Shrenik1487.66742.0849.881.70
United Spirits2201.001096.6849.83524.40
Acrysil150.0774.7249.79347.15
Angel Broking114.4156.9749.79298.85
LT Foods4719.422349.1449.7866.60
Avadh Sugar & Energy112.8156.1649.78189.40
ABB Power Products41.9620.8849.771485.10
Rail Vikas Nigam7631.553797.1549.7627.60
Datamatic Global Ser223.25110.9049.67118.55
Uflex136.0367.4749.60367.65
IZMO301.55149.5849.6069.95
Maruti Suzuki1020.75505.8649.566695.00
Shipping Corpn.4158.602056.8849.46104.45
DCW4252.742100.4149.3929.75
Patel Integrated Log265.10130.9349.3918.30
CRISIL23.9111.8149.381825.85
ICICI Bank26601.7013125.8049.34553.00
Allied Digital Serv.368.57181.8249.3349.80
GATI1431.04705.4549.30102.20
LIC Housing Finance7149.233520.9349.25388.65
ABB India69.2034.0749.231316.80
SPIC558.50274.7949.2029.85
Future Consumer5196.642556.2749.196.90
Orient Paper & Inds.1007.70495.3449.1623.45
Albert David30.4414.9549.13417.95
La Opala R G82.0040.2849.11210.65
JTEKT India218.95107.4849.0984.05
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.36.8118.0549.02122.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills443.86217.3848.98186.25
Carborundum Univer.94.2846.1848.98522.00
Mangalam Drugs&Org.76.4737.3948.90113.50
NELCO77.5337.9048.89188.80
Onward Technologies48.7123.7348.73120.85
GHCL240.80117.2648.70229.90
Supreme Petrochem386.91188.3948.69506.55
Symphony96.3746.9248.691197.95
Balmer Lawrie & Co591.42287.8148.66124.20
V-Guard Inds.787.20382.9948.65232.85
Larsen & Toubro3755.501823.6848.561373.30
Birla Corporation201.1997.6548.54937.00
Indbank Merch. Bankg555.48269.1248.4514.55
Lasa Supergenerics98.2347.5948.4564.60
Dixon Technologies374.25181.1248.403556.15
63 Moons Tech.214.64103.8548.3881.60
HCL Tech.5976.432890.3448.361014.55
JK Lakshmi Cement525.10253.9148.35426.60
Container Corp1875.01905.6248.30574.85
Lumax Auto Tech159.4676.9848.28156.40
NIIT564.89272.4348.23175.70
Oracle Finl. Service138.0766.5948.233396.60
Radico Khaitan293.67141.5748.21520.15
Newgen Software Tech86.3841.6548.21305.85
Poly Medicure78.1737.6748.20863.35
Mishra Dhatu Nigam496.84239.1148.13182.90
Home First Finance210.20101.1448.12458.00
Novartis21.2510.2248.10586.00
ITC34511.6716599.6948.10207.95
Shree DigvijayCement901.17432.7248.0265.40
Mold-tek Packaging72.0034.5648.01415.95
Chennai Petrol. Corp663.84318.6548.0095.80
Nippon Life India As936.37449.0847.96327.50
Kesoram Industries1261.30604.6347.9471.95
HPCL6712.893215.8947.91232.50
Mahindra EPC Irrigat73.4935.2047.90142.60
Minda Corporation571.68273.2247.7997.20
Gland Pharma677.16323.5747.782665.10
Adani Total Gas3008.051431.8947.601028.40
Centrun Capital2423.891152.0247.5325.35
Pidilite Inds.726.33344.9447.491828.40
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1444.80685.9547.4869.40
Oberoi Realty245.69116.6347.47570.00
Minda Industries226.18107.3347.46517.25
HSIL292.49138.7747.44155.00
Dangee Dums31.6515.0147.43131.45
TV18 Broadcast8835.484182.9747.3427.05
Sunflag Iron & Steel1344.87635.9247.2964.45
United Breweries846.91400.3147.271101.15
Vertoz Advertising98.7846.7047.27256.90
Heritage Foods176.2083.2647.25326.35
Welspun Corp4057.141916.9547.25150.60
ADF Foods53.1525.1047.22911.50
Blue Star153.2872.3647.20879.85
Hindustan Aeron217.86102.7947.18970.90
Ujjivan Financial842.70397.5947.18203.65
Sakuma Exports237.34111.9547.174.95
Aptech222.95105.0847.13206.50
Hind Oil Exploration450.75212.2147.0893.65
Puravankara101.9347.8846.9868.40
GMR Infrastructure26240.8412302.9146.8823.85
Mindteck45.8321.4446.7746.25
Cochin Shipyard220.17102.7946.69361.10
India Glycols143.9167.1446.66409.45
Aditya Birla Capital4777.532226.2046.60117.00
Jindal Saw1309.10609.8446.5873.15
Sagar Cements47.4122.0346.48750.10
Sumitomo Chemical India463.44215.3846.47283.80
GIC Housing Fin255.65117.8946.11112.80
Jamna Auto Inds.1082.41498.6246.0768.70
SMS Pharmaceuticals341.53157.1346.01144.30
Navneet Education98.6745.3545.9679.55
Reliance Industries9646.034432.5445.951932.00
SREI Infra Fin19732.429043.0145.837.50
Hinduja Global Soln.91.8342.0545.791740.35
Indian Hotel1936.52885.8745.75107.90
Everest Industries34.9916.0145.75296.95
Deepak Fert & Petro648.02296.4045.74247.15
ICICI Prudential1903.60870.6545.74455.90
HT Media95.6143.6945.7021.55
Madhav Copper394.76180.1345.6394.30
Panama Petrochem367.98167.8345.61157.85
Ajmera Realty&Infra81.4137.1245.59111.85
Capacite Infraprojec126.1457.5145.59189.40
Meghmani Organics4348.961974.8645.41124.60
TCI Express24.0910.9145.30857.30
NHPC3465.791568.4545.2623.55
South Indian Bank19836.268952.0445.138.20
KEI Industries211.6295.3745.07521.00
Parag Milk Foods1241.62558.5444.99109.85
MOIL503.74225.9144.85154.90
Chemcon Speciality201.4890.2044.77416.00
Power Finance Corp12912.595761.5044.62108.25
Glaxosmithkline Phar70.7831.5144.521460.05
Hercules Hoists97.7743.5244.51117.60
Rossari Biotech143.5063.8744.511067.20
Nazara Technologies370.04164.5144.461545.10
Hikal905.88402.5444.44166.00
REC9144.664055.8644.35128.65
Chambal Fert & Chem502.54222.6944.31225.65
Venkys India80.0235.4544.301571.15
IIFL Securities576.35255.1544.2748.60
TN Petro Products2429.251073.8444.2058.75
Caplin Point Lab173.1876.4344.13455.25
ONGC27005.6011909.9144.10101.65
Indian Energy Exch2250.16991.9944.09343.45
Bata india824.03363.1744.071329.90
Advanced Enzyme215.6494.8243.97359.90
PNB Housing Finance266.77117.2043.93372.95
Fine Organic Inds.61.8527.1643.922517.15
BF Utilities181.8979.8643.90242.70
Reliance Indl. Infra148.1364.9843.87367.80
Prestige Estate Proj336.99147.8143.86296.90
IRB Infra.&Developer1165.84511.1443.84105.45
Infosys20384.538931.4843.811401.80
DCM Shriram110.6948.4643.78528.70
Century Plyboards(I)218.5495.6843.78302.85
Alok Inds13904.226082.7543.7521.00
IDBI21173.359250.9843.6934.75
Muthoot Finance1411.09615.4543.621196.90
Filatex India1404.88611.9643.5672.95
Apollo Hospital Ent.961.55418.7543.553027.50
Max Healthcare Inst1623.19705.9343.49223.00
Kansai Nerolac Paint97.7942.4943.45578.95
Dalmia Bharat Sugar296.29128.4843.36194.30
Bal Pharma165.6971.8143.3463.55
Shoppers Stop208.7090.2443.24191.65
Dishman Carbogen Amc594.36256.4443.15114.90
Vardhman Polytex106.5545.8843.0517.30
Tinplate Company651.10279.9843.00168.30
Alpa Lab517.16222.0942.9452.65
Man Industries678.63290.9142.8782.55
Eicher Motors1050.22449.8142.832477.25
Schneider Ele. Infra701.47300.4642.8393.00
Ambuja Cement10520.714497.1342.75305.15
Axiscades Tech.350.53149.6942.7063.40
Guj. Ambuja Exports336.60143.4942.63135.35
PTC India2225.45947.7142.5984.30
Relaxo Footwears261.92111.4842.56913.05
Infibeam Avenues2845.411209.6942.5143.35
Bombay Burmah Trdg.95.4940.5742.491216.70
Adhunik Industries331.10140.0142.2923.90
Marico1469.25620.1542.21417.20
Gujarat Gas1387.89584.2542.10540.00
NBCC (India)20724.778682.6841.9042.90
Avenue Supermarts475.66199.2341.882869.50
VIP Inds.370.88155.1641.84334.00
Amrutanjan Healthcar113.6647.3941.69613.35
Raymond689.40285.8941.47343.25
GSS Infotech734.95304.8141.4756.85
Waterbase160.6766.5941.44102.60
Prakash Inds.3422.181417.0341.4183.70
Mastek180.3674.6741.401320.10
Marksans Pharma3735.011545.9941.3953.60
Alkyl Amines Chem53.8422.2541.336090.00
Karnataka Bank2922.191205.8641.2761.90
AARTISURF63.0226.0041.261597.85
MMTC3069.401263.3641.1641.20
Yes Bank123708.1650813.6041.0814.65
Ucal Fuel Sys.32.2413.2441.06140.50
General Insuranc701.68288.0541.05206.80
Colgate Palmol. (I)398.80163.6541.041574.15
Avanti Feeds393.70161.5341.03466.80
Saksoft244.7299.9140.83471.55
Multi Commodity Exch247.00100.7840.801482.00
Vardhman Special279.76114.0940.78152.75
Sunteck Realty311.06126.8240.77273.05
IRCTC2807.261143.3740.731618.35
ITI423.19172.1340.68109.75
Atul34.7314.1340.677869.50
UCO Bank11054.414487.6340.6011.35
Hindustan Copper4342.381756.9240.46135.05
Central Dep. Service986.31396.0740.16729.70
Hindustan Zinc1570.31629.5040.09298.75
NTPC20221.368106.3140.09100.60
Galaxy Surfactants31.9312.7940.072650.00
JK Paper1165.23466.1940.01136.00
Bharti Airtel9687.853848.8439.73529.30
Prince Pipes & Fitti517.23204.8439.60484.50
CentralBank of India19786.447815.2939.5017.70
Indiabulls Real Est.10877.904294.6139.4880.10
Godrej Properties1024.56403.8339.421308.00
Craftsman Automation76.4830.1039.361365.05
Indian Oil Corp.19962.497840.9939.2889.20
Fert Chem Travancore495.02193.8539.16110.45
Dredging Corp126.6549.5939.15352.40
Titan Co1889.83738.9139.101543.85
Firstsource Solution5584.582180.4139.04115.40
Stove Kraft151.8759.2939.04483.25
Century Textile &Ind592.52230.8838.97456.95
Nestle57.5322.4238.9717362.05
Shalby466.74181.4038.87111.60
Nectar Lifesciences698.38270.7238.7619.30
Sterling and Wilson2789.321075.1538.55310.10
Shilpa Medicare392.00150.9638.51370.60
Navin Fluorine Intl265.60102.2838.513013.40
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co330.16126.6638.362875.25
Tata Elxsi538.44205.8438.232899.80
3P Land Holdings196.0374.8738.209.90
RCF4285.911636.7338.1974.40
BPCL6184.052360.6438.17411.75
Cholamandalam Fin.36.9014.0338.02575.00
Rajesh Exports131.0349.6637.90497.65
Indiamart Intermesh115.4543.7537.897995.85
Spice Jet4129.551564.0837.8868.00
IFB Industries104.3339.4837.841105.15
New India Assurance845.04319.7337.84150.40
NCC7056.482669.1837.8376.00
Laxmi Organic Inds.2826.111067.9337.79189.15
Steel Strips Wheels89.0933.6437.76698.00
GMDC1628.26612.3837.6156.30
Bharat Forge1534.22576.6137.58591.05
Exide Inds3261.491222.9237.50179.90
Kothari Sugars &Chem929.86348.7337.5026.60
Easy Trip Planners1463.55548.6637.49191.50
MSTC470.85176.1037.40270.80
Manappuram Finance7095.952640.4437.21149.80
Ind Tourism Dev Corp99.6937.0237.13342.25
Ashapura Minechem432.42160.1437.03118.45
Lux Industries43.6816.1536.981924.05
Karda Constructions37.9414.0236.95121.85
Bajaj Auto724.23265.1436.613561.80
Neuland Laboratories123.3045.1236.602465.00
Mahindra & Mahindra4628.391692.2036.56783.45
Motherson Sumi Sys13253.474828.6036.43207.65
ButterflyGandhimathi246.1689.5536.38618.40
Vodafone Idea230871.7483636.2936.238.95
Max Financial516.69186.1036.02862.75
Balaji Amines206.0574.1836.001894.80
Alembic1069.04383.5635.88102.55
Bajaj Finserv566.84203.4135.889534.50
Delta Corp3493.911251.9835.83155.85
Bank of Maharashtra27436.869739.8535.5025.20
Metropolis Health.686.95242.9135.362469.00
Superhouse57.9420.4535.30115.75
Ultratech Cement585.72206.7635.306609.60
Coal India11334.753988.7835.19127.20
JB Chem & Pharma181.5663.8235.151230.40
TCS3791.831329.1235.053140.05
Sobha366.22127.7634.89493.10
Ashoka Buildcon1776.38619.1834.8690.45
Dilip Buildcon323.82112.7534.82566.80
Ginni Filaments125.9943.7934.7619.80
Jai Corp1066.40370.3034.7285.95
India Cements4360.121511.7734.67175.35
HEG641.35222.2334.652176.15
Asian Paints1427.69493.0134.532603.20
Balrampur Chini Mill3321.321145.1634.48228.00
Rain Industries5464.101883.0134.46155.75
NMDC11342.053903.6634.42136.85
Divis Lab1959.25671.5034.273753.90
IDFC First Bank86053.9929481.6734.2652.70
Castrol India1490.92509.3734.16122.60
Deepak Nitrite815.98278.6734.151608.60
Sonata Software386.50131.2233.95581.15
Sasken Technologies102.6534.7933.891001.00
Hi-Tech Pipes79.3326.8533.85382.40
Interglobe Aviation1367.50462.9033.851617.45
GAIL India15943.355393.1033.83136.75
Bosch47.1515.8733.6613920.00
Praj Industries2403.95807.8533.61199.25
Aarvee Denims & Exp.773.07259.7533.6022.85
Aarti Drugs720.93242.1433.59709.00
Career Point38.8012.8833.19131.10
CEAT176.7258.6233.171481.60
Tata Consumer Produc4201.041390.1633.09670.15
Harrisons Malayalam173.7057.4033.04144.15
National Fertilizers2896.45956.0333.0154.70
Kuantum Papers65.2721.5533.0165.00
Hero MotoCorp859.30283.4632.992825.00
Morepen Laboratories12484.624118.9732.9937.25
Panacea Biotec3266.961075.4032.92268.00
Take Solutions2160.98710.5932.8847.45
Ipca Laboratories914.30300.1332.832177.45
Shriram Trans. Fin4857.961587.8732.691379.85
Axis Bank14649.544782.5732.65650.00
Hindalco16096.815250.2432.62345.30
Indraprastha Gas2774.90901.3532.48521.60
PI Industries369.90119.8832.412527.00
L&T Infotech294.6294.7532.164227.60
Zee Entertainment24875.477997.2532.15187.90
SAIL97082.4031042.6131.9887.65
L&T Technology Serv.450.89143.3431.792793.30
The Ramco Cements489.87155.4231.731059.00
Tata Metaliks410.39130.0831.70890.65
AU Small Fin. Bank2390.99757.5331.681091.80
Surya Roshni392.88124.3331.65367.65
Granules India4174.171320.1531.63319.65
Escorts1068.95337.3231.561230.60
Grasim Industries1323.69417.4531.541394.35
Anupam Rasayan India1187.22374.4231.54558.00
Sun TV Network2947.54921.0031.25464.80
Vimta Labs847.95263.8231.11214.90
IOL Chem & Pharma1207.40375.2531.08590.15
Amara Raja Batteries1591.68493.1930.99807.70
Route Mobile632.69195.9630.971595.90
Siemens363.58112.2730.881784.65
Jubilant FoodWorks596.67183.7230.792749.65
Federal Bank33673.9810308.9330.6173.20
Bank Of Baroda77084.1423592.4030.6168.20
Voltas2490.05759.5830.50967.00
Mphasis625.68188.0830.061720.25
Aurionpro Solutions814.87244.9230.06170.35
Mahanagar Gas730.99219.7230.061091.05
KSB142.5742.7529.99902.40
Heranba Industries416.59124.7129.94655.85
Wockhardt1097.34327.7629.87449.25
Sun Pharma Adv. Res1048.12310.9829.67163.10
Tata Coffee2128.68630.3329.61120.80
Dabur India2061.41606.1029.40562.95
L&T Finance Holdings28915.148495.2329.3892.75
Natco Pharma834.85245.0429.35915.10
Torrent Power841.36246.3829.28400.20
Subex36733.1410732.6129.2249.20
Ashok Leyland36108.7910495.7929.07115.70
Vedanta14765.944284.3429.02216.65
Jay Shree Tea222.7864.4228.9168.00
Suven Life Sciences3176.22917.1928.8886.80
Bharat Electronics11833.033405.2728.78124.45
Bodal Chemicals3564.481025.5028.7791.00
Bandhan Bank10476.623000.4328.64335.75
Indus Towers2177.26622.4528.59245.65
Unichem Lab275.7478.7828.57315.65
Bajaj Finance4500.051261.6128.044653.25
Piramal Enterprises1423.64398.7528.011710.75
Ratnamani Metals66.4918.5727.932033.30
Dr. Reddys Lab3513.76980.5927.914826.00
Indian Overseas Bank39488.7611007.9927.8816.95
Union Bank Of India12529.243485.3327.8235.20
Jubilant Pharmova671.46185.8727.68747.00
ACC810.83224.0027.631895.05
BHEL87601.4323947.2627.3445.95
Aurobindo Pharma2974.45811.8027.29907.80
Nureca Ltd.297.1180.8127.20935.00
BEML457.10123.6727.061199.50
SBI75501.7120168.8626.71336.45
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv19936.225245.9826.31176.95
Pitti Engineering209.5055.0926.3065.40
Gujarat Fluorochemic1026.68269.6926.27730.00
Fortis Healthcare6623.961723.3426.02207.95
PVR2716.94706.2826.001085.05
Lupin3872.501005.6425.971037.00
Wipro15086.273877.0225.70431.50
Indian Bank4699.211205.8425.66108.65
Laurus Labs7673.241900.5524.77420.70
Himadri Speciality8948.962187.9824.4542.70
Graphite India4077.50996.4824.44641.70
Inox Leisure729.67178.2624.43264.00
Indiabulls Housing23457.225695.9424.28172.50
Ajanta Pharma247.8259.9024.171722.85
Just Dial2015.66486.9624.16895.70
Happiest Minds Tech.3252.65768.4723.63635.25
Chola Invest & Fin.5822.511341.7923.04537.00
FDC1408.22323.2822.96308.40
Pfizer198.3045.3322.864748.00
Havells India1484.88337.4222.721006.85
Tata Power125893.6228259.7822.4595.40
Astrazeneca Pharma I138.1331.0122.453460.00
Alembic Pharma465.87102.2521.95971.80
Cummins India592.54129.2921.82838.00
RBL Bank41805.869083.3421.73191.90
JSW Energy23168.075005.9221.6197.15
Bank Of India14200.293041.5321.4268.85
Indusind Bank10674.762275.0421.31864.40
National Aluminium27358.625831.3721.3154.80
Berger Paints India659.25139.1921.11734.25
RPG Life Sciences646.11134.0520.75442.75
Canara Bank27939.955718.1720.47135.00
Cantabil Retail93.3619.0520.41375.85
Eris Lifesciences216.0342.7819.81593.75
Info Edge863.44169.6919.654689.95
Jagsonpal Pharma349.0168.3919.5980.05
PNB184407.2435957.6919.5034.60
Tata Motors105342.5420366.5619.33291.85
DLF18657.763588.5119.23254.90
Solara Active Pharma1079.61206.5219.131458.50
Swan Energy173.6532.9718.99133.10
Marine Electricals242.1245.9118.9655.85
Walchandnagar Inds585.84111.0418.9560.05
Vinati Organics449.7084.6518.821667.00
Alkem Laboratories449.4882.4318.342777.65
Apollo Tyres6217.831111.1417.87211.85
Sun Pharma Inds.15229.602642.6917.35620.00
Glenmark Pharma4992.05859.2117.21495.70
Coforge686.24117.0917.062982.30
TVS Motor1066.61178.0016.69545.65
Jindal Steel & Power11886.751974.7316.61399.70
Thyrocare Tech.1599.00261.6216.361058.90
Tata Chemicals6113.68979.8216.03762.60
UPL5954.64927.2415.57612.00
Biocon3599.43551.4215.32406.45
Tata Steel22135.503289.0714.86875.70
SRF186.7527.3814.666270.45
Mindtree1873.75252.2913.462106.00
Barbeque-Nation Hosp1205.69160.5513.32692.00
Torrent Pharma873.37114.0213.052559.50
Guj. Alkalies & Chem6556.15839.1812.80457.75
Adani Enterprises13690.021558.7311.391107.50
Cipla30141.863403.8011.29895.00
Dr Lal Pathlabs2043.21211.4210.353195.95
Cadila Healthcare26881.032569.729.56489.00
Adani Ports &Special28112.242654.139.44739.05
Jindal Worldwide198.8617.568.8345.90
JSW Steel27047.001628.106.02619.05

Latest News