Stock Market Dashboard

As on 25 Jan 2021 04:14 PM Closed
14238.90
-0.93% -133.00
Today’s High 14491.10
Today’s Low 14218.60
Open 14477.80
Previous Close 14371.90
Advance 19
Decline 31
Unchanged 0
25/01/2021 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price14238.90
  • Open14477.80
  • High14491.10
  • Low14218.60
  • Prev. Close14371.90

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 366 (21.40%) 1028 (29.87%)
Declines 1293 (75.61%) 2218 (64.44%)
Unchanged 51 (2.98%) 196 (5.69%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Rolta India260.50260.50100.004.30
Jump Networks338.66338.66100.0011.25
BSEL Infra Realty45.4145.41100.001.15
Energy Development27.5827.58100.0012.65
Neueon Towers11.2611.26100.000.90
Majesco70.0870.08100.0034.80
Vikas Multicorp1987.531987.53100.004.30
SCAPDVR108.04108.04100.001.85
Vaswani Industries12.7712.7799.958.20
Garden Silk Mills189.20188.9999.897.60
Bhandari Hosiery Exp287.40286.2999.613.70
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.334.47332.4799.4026.05
Gammon Infra Proj2889.592830.3497.950.80
BLB28.0927.1496.645.00
Super Spinning Mills30.7129.4695.924.55
Peninsula Land66.7663.7695.506.10
Akash Infra-Projects28.4826.7393.84231.55
Oriental Trimex93.5986.7092.6410.50
Tree House Education53.7649.6692.387.50
Tata Communications739.86683.2092.341030.80
Hitech Corporation13.8712.7892.15113.75
Automot. Stamp&Assem16.4415.0991.7735.15
Ansal Housing30.0726.9389.565.95
Dangee Dums34.5930.6588.62109.00
Atlanta14.4212.7588.427.95
Infibeam Avenues1249.451101.8188.1878.25
Rajshree Sugars&Chem11.3910.0388.0216.10
Emami Realty33.0928.6486.5559.05
EPL470.96406.9486.41257.25
California Software78.1167.4886.399.05
Texmaco Infra59.0350.8486.1354.95
Digicontent27.8723.5584.5314.20
MSP Steel & Power118.4199.6784.177.55
Vikas WSP353.98297.8884.154.30
ISMT895.00747.3383.5011.65
Shrenik1880.981565.9383.253.65
Mindteck14.7612.2583.0444.10
Steel Exchange India119.6298.7082.5249.65
Narayana Hrudayalay161.04132.5182.29460.10
PG Electroplast39.6032.5582.20149.85
Orient Refractories276.13224.6981.37223.75
Indo Count Inds118.2495.8681.07132.80
Arshiya56.4045.6981.0225.85
ABB Power Products42.0134.0080.941207.85
SIRCA Paints India33.9327.2480.27346.00
Shree RamaMulti-Tech20.8816.6479.697.75
SAL Steels62.4249.0078.493.80
Vardhman Acrylics54.2642.5978.4835.80
Mukand46.2435.9377.7062.40
Sakuma Exports352.47272.2477.246.05
JHS Svendgaard202.54155.9376.9924.85
Alankit40.9931.4776.7916.90
JP Associate4714.743619.0176.766.95
AARTISURF15.1511.5676.30912.30
Eros Internatl.Media140.20106.9376.2722.50
Goldstone Technology13.6510.3876.079.50
Global Offshore Serv33.2825.2875.988.70
Sakthi Sugars42.0331.8875.859.75
Rana Sugars192.27145.7175.786.20
GFL42.9432.5375.7789.30
Autoline Inds18.0313.6575.7431.45
RS Software (India)59.9145.0775.2228.05
Jai Balaji Inds20.0215.0375.0524.40
Xchanging Solutions481.83361.1574.9581.95
Swelect Energy27.9220.9074.84199.45
Vardhman Special45.3033.9074.82119.60
Axiscades Tech.16.7112.4874.6851.55
Max Healthcare Inst494.92368.9374.54162.25
A2Z Infra342.46254.7274.384.65
Anant Raj Global563.01417.8674.2224.10
Jash Engineering20.0414.8774.20238.85
Mittal Life Style104.8077.6574.0911.65
Acrysil65.2848.2473.90183.35
Anant Raj2943.682172.7473.8139.65
Vipul14.0110.3373.7718.30
Bombay Rayon Fashion88.5965.2373.6311.00
Welspun Enterprises48.7935.8973.5678.80
Trejhara Solutions21.0515.4673.4628.35
Vivimed Labs72.2952.9973.3116.40
Nandan Denim30.4022.2773.2728.00
Procter&Gamble Healt20.3514.9073.227100.00
L&T Infotech173.74126.9773.083893.85
Vidhi Specialty Food64.7547.3073.06125.00
Greenpanel Inds.279.84204.1372.95169.10
Archies29.0221.1572.8912.50
Brigade Enterprises209.07152.3872.88247.90
Zee Learn470.17342.6372.8712.35
Umang Dairies16.7512.1672.6361.35
Max India143.37104.1072.6160.75
Essar Shipping26.1118.9572.579.05
Prime Focus131.6495.5272.5645.50
Dalmia Bharat Sugar93.6967.9472.52136.40
NACL Industries41.3329.7772.0340.60
SJVN1194.28858.9371.9224.95
Paramount Communicat134.9897.0371.898.55
Som Distilleries42.8630.7871.8129.00
Cholamandalam Fin.129.9192.9271.53544.50
GP Petroleums40.7029.0971.4941.95
MEP Infrastructure54.3738.8671.4816.85
Shriram EPC1767.221259.8871.295.05
Venus Remedies21.6315.3570.97161.55
Magadh Sugar & Energ14.6610.4070.94104.65
Tourism Finance Corp355.27251.7570.8649.10
Kirloskar Brothers141.79100.3570.77135.75
Bodal Chemicals273.69193.4870.6972.25
Manaksia Steels77.4454.7070.6322.00
SREI Infra Fin687.31484.9770.567.05
Muthoot Capital Serv21.8615.4270.55390.35
Sarla Perform. Fibre55.2238.9570.5426.15
Sadbhav Engineering293.06206.7170.5457.10
HLV320.91226.3170.526.15
India Power Corpn.42.6830.0970.5013.55
Camlin Fine Sciences259.31182.1870.25105.45
Sanofi India21.7715.2970.238298.95
Mcleod Russel370.04259.6870.1818.70
Inox Wind126.3888.6670.1563.40
Arvind Smartspaces148.31103.7269.9398.75
Emmbi Industries33.8323.5969.7375.40
Panache Digilife77.7454.0469.5240.05
Thomas Cook (India)385.51267.6269.4241.95
HDFC7761.405387.0469.412551.40
Shree Rama News58.5540.5869.3114.80
Rajesh Exports192.42132.9969.12478.90
Prozone Intu Propert101.2969.9969.1020.15
Mayur Uniquoters127.0087.7269.08275.50
Linde India61.1542.1768.95916.25
Praxis Home Retail35.6324.5668.9259.20
Maharashtra Seamless63.9244.0468.91295.75
Donear Inds52.2936.0268.8834.65
The Mandhana Retail29.0219.9968.8711.80
Shanthi Gears50.6934.8868.82121.50
Insecticides India45.7531.4368.69478.95
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser20.2113.8868.6669.25
AMD Industries25.6417.5868.5618.75
Precision Wire India20.1913.8268.45148.25
Ginni Filaments107.4473.5368.4418.95
Aro Granite30.8521.0768.2847.15
Gravita India161.52110.2368.2579.10
Plastiblends India18.1412.3868.21239.80
Ganesh Housing Corp48.0032.7268.1739.50
Sastasundar Ventures26.7518.2368.15120.60
Total Transport Syst46.4531.6068.0465.85
Cerebra Integ. Tech183.85125.0368.0145.25
GHCL1747.581187.6467.96217.60
Somany Ceramics262.32178.1167.90390.00
Sanginita Chemicals31.0121.0467.8526.50
Andhra Cements287.05194.6967.835.60
Filatex India583.10394.5167.6658.75
ARSS Infra Project23.9216.1867.6625.45
Omaxe27.5818.6467.5873.90
Cords Cable Inds54.1336.5867.5845.75
Gyscoal Alloys63.0542.5667.512.90
Asahi Songwon Colors30.2120.3667.39247.25
Shivam Autotech34.6623.3567.3720.35
Ind-Swift Lab.81.8055.0167.2668.40
MBL Infrastructures627.75420.9067.0520.90
Agro Phos53.8836.0866.9713.20
KPR Mill43.1928.9166.94905.95
PTC India Fin. Serv486.35325.3466.9018.25
State Trading Corp28.7019.2066.8978.05
Setco Automotive124.9983.5666.8513.05
INEOS Styrolution20.5113.6666.62938.20
Prabhat Dairy24.2316.1366.5675.70
HCL Infosystems249.60166.0466.528.65
HPL Electric242.57161.2866.4937.60
Triveni Engg. & Inds504.34335.0066.4273.20
Entertain. Network62.1141.2366.38150.10
Brooks Laboratories20.0813.3266.3363.20
Speciality Restauran60.7540.3066.3344.95
Lyka Labs100.4066.5666.2928.05
Veto Switchgears42.0727.8266.1192.95
Spandana Sphoorty37.2124.5866.07742.10
Vikas EcoTech982.04648.5466.043.25
Cosmo Films54.8736.0665.73446.95
Eveready Inds. (I)240.50157.8665.64187.05
Indo Rama Synth71.7547.0365.5635.80
CCL Products (India)146.3695.9265.54244.80
APL Apollo Tubes505.25330.9765.51942.15
Power Mech Projects17.0311.1565.46416.05
Pioneer Embroideries41.0326.8565.4339.00
Pioneer Distilleries23.3615.2865.43122.05
Sundaram Fin. Hold56.8537.1865.4073.50
Gayatri Projects362.16236.5465.3142.90
Intense Tech19.6612.8265.2540.00
Ambika Cotton Mills22.4014.6165.24954.70
Pennar Industries272.93178.0065.2220.30
Surana Telecom180.72117.7965.174.80
HT Media51.1333.2965.1016.60
Shyam Century45.9429.8965.085.85
Suumaya Lifestyle76.3149.5664.94151.00
Bajaj Corp324.71210.8064.92220.30
Madhav Marbles&Gran.45.3929.3864.7352.85
SMS Pharmaceuticals126.7681.9264.63112.05
Apar Inds58.8137.9264.48354.15
Welspun India534.03344.1664.4566.60
Worth Peripherals20.6113.2764.3957.65
Sanghvi Movers37.4624.0764.27104.75
Hindustan Media Vent37.3923.9864.1453.95
Kopran363.21232.8864.12118.55
Ravinder Heights45.9529.3663.9123.50
Kirloskar Electric64.0840.9363.8814.35
Punjab & Sind Bank198.55126.7863.8612.95
Sambhaav Media20.2912.8963.542.45
Global Education17.4911.1163.5153.60
IG Petrochem.28.6218.1763.49385.10
Vakrangee2288.641453.1163.4960.80
PPAP Automotive18.0911.4863.45262.95
Marine Electricals80.9051.3163.43221.50
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp117.1174.2063.3615.55
Phoenix Mills93.6659.3363.34729.75
Compuage Infocom433.23274.2263.3014.20
RattanIndia Power14743.949329.1463.273.15
GE Power India75.9448.0463.26269.60
Marksans Pharma1098.01693.3963.1554.20
Hind National Glass20.9613.2062.9827.50
GE Shipping85.3953.7762.96257.90
Gokul Refoils & Solv35.0021.9762.7819.40
Texmo Pipes & Prod.76.7648.1662.7422.55
Deep Energy Res.24.7815.5362.7042.20
Bharat Road Network66.5141.7062.6933.05
Vardhman Textiles153.4296.1362.661077.95
TCNS Clothing Co.17.7511.1162.60407.75
Hathway Cable & Data309.66193.7762.5730.35
Kwality1046.69654.3462.512.70
Oriental Aromatics42.6226.6462.50588.20
Heritage Foods146.7891.3762.25270.80
SPL Industries81.4950.7062.2241.70
VRL Logistics354.88220.7562.21183.15
Shreyas Shipping24.5715.2762.1670.00
Hinduja Global Soln.18.8911.7162.011088.75
Megasoft105.1465.1661.9711.05
Bajaj Hold & Invest92.3557.1761.913300.30
Technocraft Inds21.6213.3861.88346.85
Pressman Advertising24.6515.2361.8023.15
Everest Kanto Cylind107.5266.2961.6548.75
PTC India1677.761034.0361.6360.20
Salzer Electronics23.3214.3661.59121.10
Supreme Engineering19.9412.2761.5324.75
Visa Steel26.7316.4361.446.60
Lasa Supergenerics74.3045.6061.3784.45
HG Infra Engineering234.20143.4461.25228.20
Time Technoplast492.13301.0861.1850.40
Manaksia Coated38.9023.7961.178.90
Aurionpro Solutions28.5017.4261.1276.60
BLS Internatl.Serv79.2648.3861.04100.95
Zee Media Corpn.1649.941006.3160.995.40
KCP337.99206.1160.9872.05
Max Ventures & Ind118.1371.9960.9549.30
Somany Home Innovat.103.8363.2760.94168.80
Garware Tech. Fibres16.5710.0860.842298.55
GPT Infraprojects30.2218.3460.7041.60
Sutlej Textiles&Inds56.6734.3960.6842.35
ButterflyGandhimathi51.2431.0660.61518.90
Shree Pushkar Chem34.1820.7060.56125.05
Whirlpool Of India115.5169.9160.522670.35
Aavas Financiers68.1641.1560.371777.20
Adani Green Energy528.37318.2660.231031.10
Mangalam Cement44.7326.9360.22226.80
Mangalore Chem &Fert428.73258.0660.1954.50
Unichem Lab85.2051.2660.16293.85
Selan Exploratn Tech52.8731.8060.15127.90
5Paisa Capital25.3015.1960.06279.00
DCW1399.68839.7059.9921.15
Agro Tech Food18.8011.2859.99806.75
Om Infra135.8981.5259.9923.50
20 Microns106.3663.8059.9836.85
Intrasoft Tech19.9811.9659.8772.05
Oracle Finl. Service42.3725.3459.803315.95
Vardhman Polytex18.9411.3259.7814.05
Intellect Design277.09165.5559.75325.65
Sagar Cements55.4733.1159.70679.70
SPIC292.23174.3159.6523.95
Gokul Agro Resources90.3353.8459.6020.15
Manali Petro641.06381.9759.5833.20
Satin Creditcare193.84115.3659.5271.65
EIH516.33307.2059.5092.45
Religare Enterprises246.02146.3659.4961.80
Supreme Petrochem135.1680.2559.37372.35
SH Kelkar & Co432.78256.7759.33122.65
Mold-tek Packaging74.1143.9059.24319.95
Gujarat Pipavav Port701.15415.2659.2388.85
Godrej Agrovet74.7044.2559.23545.35
DB Corp234.63138.8859.1980.25
Finolex Inds72.6242.9559.14582.90
Century Enka60.4635.7359.10228.85
Royal Orchid Hotels18.1110.6858.9872.20
Maithan Alloys58.4234.4458.95581.00
Ester Inds322.84190.2758.94110.30
Akzo Nobel India25.4414.9758.872401.50
Univastu India37.2621.9158.8233.95
UFO Moviez201.83118.5858.7583.55
TD Power Systems50.5329.6158.61135.10
Aksh Optifibre230.20134.8358.577.00
Kitex Garments99.6358.2958.51105.10
Multi Commodity Exch118.1869.1358.491665.35
IIFL Securities1090.07637.2558.4649.45
Nahar Poly Films31.2418.2558.4285.45
Allcargo Logistics297.44173.4758.32131.45
Infosys6542.613814.9158.311325.10
Coromandel Interntl.205.49119.7958.30840.00
Kothari Petrochem98.6557.4158.1922.50
Crompt.Greaves Cons.2322.651348.2858.05412.25
Keerti Knowledge37.1621.5758.0426.95
Astra Microwave Prod243.27141.1358.01118.70
Skipper84.8549.2358.0160.95
Future Enter.-B-DVR238.81138.4957.9914.90
Zydus Wellness35.8520.7657.911955.85
Metropolis Health.188.59109.1657.882019.50
Capri Global Capital223.15129.1257.86365.50
Shoppers Stop85.8949.6957.86201.00
Blue Star96.2755.7057.85755.15
Expleo Solutions18.9010.9357.85467.55
Websol Energy System471.39272.3957.7944.05
Bang Overseas27.6315.9757.7826.95
Usha Martin479.33276.7857.7429.85
Centrun Capital1323.48763.0557.6624.10
Bharat Wire Ropes20.9012.0557.6631.40
Adani Total Gas2678.651539.7457.48377.65
SKM Egg Products50.4628.9557.3656.40
CG Power & Indl.Soln3810.102184.6457.3439.75
Indbank Merch. Bankg46.2026.4157.1710.95
Neyveli Lignite1206.09689.5257.1751.40
ICE MakeRefrigeratio48.5227.7357.1575.75
Redington164.3193.7657.06133.30
Madras Fertilizers789.50450.5357.0630.00
Prince Pipes & Fitti157.6089.9357.06299.45
Jyothy Labs545.03310.9657.05158.55
Manaksia36.3320.6956.9651.45
Magma Fincorp785.05446.4956.8744.25
Gujarat Fluorochemic36.5220.7756.87575.70
Gujarat Gas587.37333.7956.83358.05
Tanla Platforms230.96131.0756.75698.50
Dollar Industries78.5144.5556.74216.50
Pricol247.64140.5256.7448.00
Lincoln Pharma45.8826.0056.66218.00
Zuari Agro Chemicals79.9445.2756.6394.40
Elgi Equipments77.3343.7756.60156.00
KM Sugar Mills468.40265.0756.5910.40
Kamdhenu38.5221.7856.54120.80
BPL47.7826.9856.4820.85
JSW Ispat Special588.34332.0156.4327.75
Sadbhav Infra. Proj178.13100.4856.4118.00
Kabra Extrus.technik49.4927.9056.3898.75
Huhtamaki India45.0425.3756.32303.35
Hind Oil Exploration269.06151.5056.3180.25
Guj. State Petronet1213.48683.1356.30197.95
HDFC Bank10172.365723.7556.271462.85
Andhra Paper18.1610.1956.12202.65
Harita Seating Sys210.64118.1756.10517.15
Reliance Infra1651.01926.0856.0930.35
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds680.33381.1756.0329.80
Ujjivan Small Fin2457.241372.5355.8636.05
Prakash Pipes142.0979.1755.72110.85
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug6311.673515.1155.696.75
Murudeshwar Ceramics98.4154.8155.6920.95
Poly Medicure55.0330.6555.69522.85
Gland Pharma342.53190.5255.622251.00
Glaxosmithkline Phar38.5221.4255.601487.90
Patel Integrated Log56.0231.1455.5928.45
Network 18 Media Inv1294.10719.3155.5837.00
Prakash Inds.1063.14590.8255.5751.90
Jagran Prakashan285.22158.4055.5340.60
Reliance Comm10985.356088.2055.421.85
MT Educare297.69164.6255.308.55
Banco Products (I)229.51126.8855.28136.70
Swaraj Engines19.9311.0255.281319.15
Uflex73.7140.6455.14356.80
Shree Renuka Sugar9031.394977.1055.119.00
CentralBank of India4425.192433.9855.0013.35
Suven Life Sciences397.51218.5654.9876.40
Ugar Sugar Works93.6151.4654.9815.70
Transport Corp.26.1814.3854.95242.70
Karur Vysya Bank1182.18649.4354.9442.80
Onmobile Global319.28175.3554.9251.45
KIOCL27.3715.0354.89127.40
Kansai Nerolac Paint705.50386.7454.82612.60
MRPL1216.95666.4154.7637.10
Surya Roshni143.8278.6854.71377.15
Cigniti Technologies44.0524.0854.68398.80
Walchandnagar Inds89.2648.7154.5762.40
Gufic Biosciences82.0744.7554.52116.05
Olectra Greentech187.54102.1754.48128.85
Cybertech Sys. &Soft185.65101.0954.45123.00
Prism Johnson568.58309.5254.4488.30
Aries Agro58.1831.6654.4295.25
Astron Paper & Board60.8133.0654.3742.00
Orient Bell55.9030.3854.34218.10
Dhanlaxmi Bank399.67217.0654.3113.55
Sobha149.9081.4054.31479.70
RattanIndia Infra781.20424.1254.296.50
Zodiac Clothing Co55.8630.3054.25107.05
Geojit Finl. Service176.5595.7654.2452.75
GTPL Hathway129.1070.0354.24126.65
PNB Gilts213.46115.7154.2142.90
Firstsource Solution1425.05771.6154.1591.90
PI Industries227.40123.1054.132130.40
HealthcareGlobal74.0640.0954.13158.95
Kesoram Industries410.51222.0854.1060.15
Oswal Agro Mills280.46151.6354.0710.40
Mirza International225.38121.4953.9052.50
Tera Software57.9131.2153.9046.55
Dynemic Products58.3231.4353.89256.15
Varroc Engineering94.7651.0653.88421.10
Thyrocare Tech.77.1941.5853.87909.70
Astec Lifesciences34.9818.8253.801200.05
Ratnamani Metals26.8514.4453.771571.30
Indraprastha Medical120.2264.6053.7454.60
UTI Asset Management222.48119.5353.73551.25
Refex Industries61.4833.0053.6890.50
KEI Industries147.3879.1053.67496.45
Srikalahasthi Pipes59.6331.9953.65141.70
Assoc Alcohols &Brew51.9227.8553.64315.20
Affle (India)40.4421.6953.643748.65
Jindal Poly Films58.6531.4453.61435.05
LT Foods938.93503.1853.5954.40
JP Power Ventures14498.457768.2753.582.80
Hindustan Zinc1807.60967.7453.54268.05
LG Balakrishnan&Bros20.5811.0053.43285.10
Motilal Oswal Fin60.6232.3553.37617.35
Godawari Power & Isp164.0787.4753.31472.15
TCS2272.891208.6753.183291.30
Mangalam Drugs&Org.30.5716.2453.13126.85
Cupid57.9430.7753.11216.85
PTL Enterprises68.2036.2053.0744.80
STL Global32.7917.4053.079.40
Everest Industries69.3236.7853.06279.20
IRB Infra.&Developer405.40214.9053.01112.70
Bhageria Industries80.6542.6852.92164.60
La Opala R G52.5727.8152.90222.85
GTL821.10434.2852.896.95
Taj GVK Hotels49.1425.9852.88133.45
Khadim India33.8017.8252.74122.55
Dolat Investment113.4859.7952.6956.10
CreditAccess Grameen76.8640.4952.69724.95
Dish TV India6105.873204.1552.4812.55
Edelweiss Financial531.61278.7652.4464.80
Xelpmoc Design19.1210.0252.42309.30
Computer Age Man42.9822.5252.401783.95
Lemon Tree Hotels1304.89683.4252.3740.70
Hikal365.17191.0352.31168.70
Guj. Inds. Power102.1353.4052.2976.75
Premier Explosives31.2816.3152.14145.70
Subex5374.192794.9252.0125.90
Asahi India Glass29.2015.1551.87258.85
Equitas Small Fin.735.88381.2351.8139.35
Ramkrishna Forgings26.6513.8151.80540.65
Precision Camshafts192.5299.6551.7642.05
Dalmia Bharat114.2059.0751.721149.85
JMC Projects (India)80.3941.5651.7066.05
Electrost Castings325.44168.2051.6821.05
3I Infotech16325.118432.7751.667.05
Ashapura Minechem126.7065.4551.65109.70
ICICI Securities1151.77594.5551.62445.75
Kuantum Papers34.8217.9651.5852.40
Satia Industries78.8040.6351.5783.25
Kamat Hotels (India)58.8030.3151.5434.20
Pudumjee Paper255.81131.8451.5421.95
Avadh Sugar & Energy45.7723.5551.46199.30
SP Apparels48.0224.6851.39155.30
Orient Abrasives50.0725.7151.3524.20
Zen Technologies255.99131.3951.3385.35
Siyaram Silk Mills44.0022.5851.32185.50
Birla Tyres3127.141603.9051.2931.80
Marathon NextgenReal20.5810.5551.2685.15
ICICI Lombard Gen.612.86313.9851.231438.25
Ipca Laboratories210.87108.0251.221981.55
Neuland Laboratories88.4045.2851.221372.10
Sudarshan Chemicals110.6256.6051.17499.80
Tilaknagar Inds302.68154.8251.1526.05
Guj. Sidhee Cement214.90109.7151.0537.00
Sequent Scientific1247.51636.6151.03216.05
MOIL226.03115.2851.00137.30
Titagarh Wagons967.70493.3250.9857.65
TN Newsprints124.7863.5450.92120.85
Shankara Bldg. Prod41.7321.2450.90328.65
Munjal Showa26.0013.2350.88142.05
Vimta Labs60.1530.5550.80164.85
J&K Bank2399.431217.4250.7427.55
Atul35.5618.0450.736525.65
Aster DM Healthcare165.9484.0650.66154.65
West Coast Paper82.1941.6250.64178.30
Chembond Chemicals24.2912.2950.58182.90
Monte Carlo Fashions23.7612.0050.51220.80
Onward Technologies62.8731.7050.4284.40
AIA Engineering37.6318.9750.401984.10
Texmaco Rail & Eng.750.45377.7450.3430.70
eClerx Services59.8530.1250.33975.70
Inventure Growth&Sec63.9232.1750.3315.00
Orient Paper & Inds.373.00187.7150.3220.80
Sheela Foam34.4117.3250.322016.25
Grindwell Norton25.0512.6050.30717.20
Shalimar Paints164.1682.5150.26100.85
Den Networks326.92163.9650.1560.40
Torrent Pharma379.96190.1650.052635.25
Nelcast87.5743.7449.9569.75
Trigyn Technologies84.8342.3749.9470.65
Borosil86.3543.1349.94191.15
KNR Construction478.56238.7149.88364.25
Birla Cable79.1539.4149.7962.60
Suprajit Engineering67.1133.4149.79207.70
Sundram Fasteners77.6038.6349.78560.75
Ganesha Ecosphere31.3915.6349.78479.25
Fineotex Chemical1132.61563.8149.7865.65
Ircon International528.15262.8749.7785.10
Andhra Sugars33.5316.6949.77319.65
D-Link (India)102.3850.7649.58105.10
Jayant Agro-Organics31.9615.8449.55136.00
GOCL Corporation22.5211.1549.53235.10
VA Tech Wabag253.07125.3349.53191.25
Vikas Proppant&Gran.1182.22585.2049.502.85
Sasken Technologies25.7712.7549.48823.55
FDC273.64135.3749.47300.45
Chalet Hotels195.1896.5249.45163.15
Apex Frozen Foods45.6522.5749.45278.25
JSW Energy2795.111381.9049.4472.70
Bhansali Engg. Poly.673.04332.6849.43139.00
Castrol India1090.55539.0249.43128.05
VIP Inds.184.6491.1949.39343.80
Aarti Inds192.9295.0349.261145.30
Nitco39.1119.2549.2222.95
Kalpataru PowerTrans188.0092.4649.18317.25
Jubilant LifeScience508.04249.8149.17888.35
Future Enterprises6419.593156.0349.1612.00
Bayer CropScience22.2810.9449.125573.45
Alkali Metals29.4914.4749.0755.65
Panama Petrochem294.27144.1148.9799.50
Sarda Energy&Mineral126.5161.9548.96322.00
VLS Finance109.5053.6048.9577.50
Kaya21.1410.3548.95303.40
Visaka Inds.136.4166.7248.91441.50
Shilpa Medicare139.8468.3948.90421.25
Goodyear India59.0628.8748.89990.30
Britannia Inds467.37228.5148.893613.55
Alkem Laboratories102.0249.8348.843110.30
GE T&D India70.8634.5548.76118.85
ICICI Bank23415.2511414.3648.75538.05
KEC International143.8570.0848.72357.80
Kokuyo Camlin110.1353.5648.6363.75
Guj. Alkalies & Chem100.2548.7148.59326.75
Dilip Buildcon131.1063.6948.58412.10
ICICI Prudential2495.071210.9248.53501.90
Apollo Micro Systems183.0888.6848.44125.35
Parag Milk Foods627.08303.5248.40113.90
Future Lifestyle787.83381.1748.3890.40
Bank of Maharashtra4821.762323.7648.1913.60
Shree DigvijayCement709.92341.9848.1761.15
Tejas Networks482.74232.5248.17136.65
IFCI1834.27883.1448.158.70
Oswal Greentech73.2935.2848.1316.60
Gallantt Ispat29.1814.0248.0637.55
General Insuranc204.1998.1048.04133.75
GTL Infrastructure35484.3017043.0548.031.20
Gabriel India253.03121.4347.99109.95
HSIL520.15249.0147.87143.75
Hatsun Agro Products39.4118.8647.87726.65
IOL Chem & Pharma175.8684.1647.86685.65
Confidence Petroleum1755.43839.4747.8241.85
Ramco Systems134.7164.3947.80638.25
Sumitomo Chemical India402.22192.1547.77307.50
Gokaldas Exports100.1847.8447.7585.65
City Union Bank2711.141293.3947.71173.90
Petronet LNG5972.252847.7547.68241.90
Kaveri Seed192.1691.6147.67544.85
Yaarii Digital Integ405.62193.2147.6397.35
Kajaria Ceramics780.62371.6347.61846.25
GSS Infotech126.1159.8447.4541.00
Indian Metal & Ferro73.4134.7447.33366.70
Repco Home Finance218.06103.0147.24250.75
CESC Ventures46.8422.0847.14294.35
Saksoft32.7015.4047.10336.75
Steel Strips Wheels30.9314.5647.07575.65
Clariant Chem.(India35.1316.5247.03347.50
Engineers India1244.46585.2347.0373.80
CSB Bank258.74121.4646.94221.30
Nava Bharat Ventures539.75253.2546.9258.10
Wonderla Holidays52.3224.5446.91196.95
Adani Power3944.411847.5446.8451.20
Mishra Dhatu Nigam327.50153.2646.80187.00
Future MarketNetwork439.34205.5046.7821.30
Patel Engineering1314.02614.5846.7711.75
India Glycols80.3837.5846.75370.25
Jagsonpal Pharma71.7733.5546.7573.55
Action Const. Equip288.94134.7546.64127.95
Navkar Corporation437.05203.8046.6340.50
RCF1377.12642.0446.6253.40
Man InfraConstruct562.26262.0546.6134.95
Nestle116.4454.1446.5017415.25
Balmer Lawrie & Co263.94122.6446.47115.15
Allied Digital Serv.206.2295.6346.3736.90
Rites157.3272.9446.37257.25
Emami747.55346.4346.34484.95
Waterbase73.2233.9246.33116.50
Granules India1519.52704.0646.33348.70
Bharat Dynamics167.1677.3946.30333.15
SBI Cards AndPayment2143.11992.2046.301021.50
Dishman Carbogen Amc365.81169.3446.29134.20
SpencerS Retail286.19131.9846.1276.25
HCC3028.221395.3946.087.85
Kothari Sugars &Chem55.4925.5746.0818.90
Mahamaya Steel Inds37.4717.2646.05102.25
GNFC633.19291.2045.99208.80
Himatsingka Seide111.7551.4045.99135.60
Arvind Fashions154.0670.8145.96148.10
Future Supply Chain385.11176.9745.95105.95
Indian Overseas Bank2059.20945.8745.9310.55
Varun Beverages139.9264.2545.92892.75
Trident16480.837546.7345.7913.85
Laurus Labs4693.782148.5145.77379.55
Ramco Inds.37.0616.9545.74216.25
RPP Infra Projects31.5914.4545.7360.45
Triveni Turbine54.6224.9145.6286.15
Kalyani Steels90.8041.3545.54267.70
Balrampur Chini Mill435.89198.4345.52177.40
Avanti Feeds126.8557.7445.51500.95
STEL Holdings82.1137.3745.5189.40
ABB India100.6845.7845.471354.80
Dhampur Sugar Mills197.4389.7745.47159.75
Finolex Cables148.1567.2945.42371.90
Fert Chem Travancore299.41135.7245.3378.35
Borosil Renewables389.08176.2945.31252.05
Indian Energy Exch1033.04467.7345.28232.05
Indoco Remedies90.2740.8445.24311.50
Oriental Hotels205.0192.7245.2323.85
Liberty Shoes36.6016.5545.22140.50
Puravankara86.0038.8845.2278.80
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co614.84277.6345.152953.15
Sonata Software204.3592.1845.11404.05
NESCO60.0727.0745.07568.60
NCL Industries237.71107.0245.02147.50
Mahindra CIE Auto.443.89199.6044.97168.15
Lumax Auto Tech56.9725.6244.97128.55
SORIL Infra Resource100.5845.2144.95116.15
Tech Mahindra2751.781231.6444.76972.05
Mahindra EPC Irrigat139.2562.2744.72162.65
Caplin Point Lab109.0148.6744.65473.55
Welspun Corp738.46329.2444.59124.05
IIFL Finance1454.73648.5244.58118.50
JK Paper888.46395.3744.50126.00
Jamna Auto Inds.698.68310.8344.4960.00
SIS78.1234.7644.49392.10
Endurance Tech76.2533.8844.431391.20
Sterlite Technologie723.45321.2144.40174.15
Aditya Birla Money141.3462.7544.4043.45
HBL Power Sys452.74200.6544.3234.30
Tube Investments268.54118.5144.13781.30
GMM Pfaudler30.3713.3944.083633.35
Care Ratings76.6433.7344.01490.40
Burger King India4532.121990.6843.92135.20
Hindustan Unilever2124.42932.2543.882399.60
Equitas Holdings1137.41498.9543.8771.95
Deccan Cements27.1411.9043.86357.20
Infobeans Tech.44.1419.3543.82145.20
Sharda Cropchem386.36169.2743.81286.05
Brightcom Group6832.252992.5143.807.10
Ashiana Housing60.6026.5343.7898.05
KRBL173.6875.9343.72222.85
Kirloskar Oil Eng218.8695.6243.69124.90
TN Petro Products389.19169.9743.6739.05
Mahindra Life. Dev136.5759.6243.65390.25
Navneet Education93.0540.6043.6480.10
JBM Auto64.9028.3243.63375.00
Sanghi Industries1795.76783.0743.6135.30
Birlasoft453.05197.4643.58247.25
Simplex Infrastruct.356.97155.5443.5738.90
Trent410.72178.7343.52670.75
AU Small Fin. Bank258.93112.4843.44884.65
Dhanuka Agritech60.0726.0543.36731.30
Westlife Development125.2054.2543.33454.10
Ambuja Cement9713.574200.6943.25257.00
NRB Bearings196.2484.7243.17103.75
Pfizer51.8622.3843.164721.05
Shriram City Union43.6718.8343.131024.40
Route Mobile443.60191.2343.111239.15
South Indian Bank16134.956954.5143.108.25
IFB Industries100.2443.1743.071407.85
Star Cement270.07116.2843.0694.75
Man Industries295.94127.3943.0579.55
JM Financial1593.69685.7043.0383.05
NHPC3405.031465.0543.0323.70
Spice Jet2006.54862.7743.0085.55
Morepen Laboratories1759.04755.7242.9627.75
Natco Pharma232.0499.6342.94894.45
Astral Poly Technik87.2937.4842.941656.45
Newgen Software Tech80.3034.4442.89288.80
HCL Tech.7731.883314.0442.86947.50
Jindal Hisar375.74160.9142.83140.40
Alok Inds10320.574416.7242.8020.90
Greaves Cotton857.02365.5742.6690.40
GAIL India24070.7610257.5442.61132.95
Atul Auto83.4035.4842.54180.85
Future Consumer28467.5812088.9242.478.45
Himadri Speciality3861.451639.2942.4544.70
Advanced Enzyme126.4653.6542.42308.05
Gallantt Metal28.1011.9242.4141.45
Vinati Organics40.8517.3242.391193.85
National Fertilizers1053.46446.0042.3440.25
Aditya Birla Fashion1655.25700.3442.31163.75
Pidilite Inds.899.85380.5842.291765.50
GNA Axles117.2649.5142.22385.25
Dabur India3036.461281.1842.19532.60
Rico Auto Inds399.12168.2642.1635.20
Bharti Airtel12273.505165.1842.08580.75
Rajratan Global Wire60.5525.3941.93560.75
Meghmani Organics642.20269.2941.9378.05
Mphasis204.1485.5141.891591.10
Garden Reach Ship91.8338.4541.87184.20
Airan38.8116.2541.8718.75
Cochin Shipyard121.0550.6841.86352.25
Omax Autos699.53292.6041.8351.85
HPCL6930.902896.1641.79220.20
Amrutanjan Healthcar36.7615.3541.75501.15
Nucleus Software Exp26.7811.1641.69583.10
Rallis India246.65102.7641.66277.75
Gulshan Polyols148.4461.7841.6291.10
Nectar Lifesciences272.78113.4441.5920.40
India Hume Pipe42.0817.5041.58192.00
Kellton Tech Solut.2336.48969.4241.4975.75
Future Retail10360.284295.3941.4681.20
Central Dep. Service1067.92442.5241.44487.90
Quess Corp91.0837.7041.39537.60
Subros26.3210.8841.33326.05
Astrazeneca Pharma I118.4748.9141.283591.80
ADF Foods163.8067.4241.16610.20
Raymond350.02143.9941.14322.50
Shipping Corpn.922.28379.3741.1383.90
Maan Aluminium34.8714.3441.13104.10
ITD Cementation425.01174.3341.0263.95
Rupa & Co56.4923.1040.89288.60
Prestige Estate Proj149.5661.1340.88278.70
Mahanagar Gas916.59374.0240.811052.30
Jindal Saw570.49232.6040.7772.25
Syngene Internation.383.24155.9740.70585.95
Sanco Industries164.4766.7140.5617.20
Tata Steel BSL7738.753136.1440.5340.85
Saregama India86.8135.1640.51956.60
RPG Life Sciences231.2893.6940.51424.10
Ind Tourism Dev Corp34.6614.0140.43300.55
Libas Consumer Prod88.1035.6240.4345.35
Solara Active Pharma111.0744.8440.371338.70
JTEKT India372.44150.3040.3688.50
Privi Speciality Che143.6157.6440.14661.95
MTNL2223.09889.3040.0012.75
Deepak Nitrite363.96145.5740.00986.20
New India Assurance331.59132.1539.85127.50
IDBI9022.853594.7139.8426.85
Likhitha Infrastruct109.9843.7339.76183.60
Zensar Technologies210.2583.5839.75237.45
Divis Lab926.20367.4339.673569.05
Polyplex Corporation55.6122.0539.65681.90
Godrej Industries314.81124.7839.64437.80
Angel Broking87.5834.7039.62366.25
Sterling and Wilson355.44140.7939.61236.75
Hisar Metal Inds109.1743.2239.59106.50
Mastek153.8060.8439.551119.45
Hindustan Copper2357.34930.3139.4654.80
Kirloskar Ferrous606.70239.0939.41146.05
Golden Tobacco26.6110.4539.2848.15
Dhani Services1192.43468.0339.25312.05
DCB Bank1600.04627.5639.22114.35
Colgate Palmol. (I)621.90243.7139.191524.15
Jindal Stainless635.76248.9939.1682.00
Globus Spirits109.5542.8739.14363.75
Heidelberg Cement237.4692.6839.03221.10
Container Corp2142.18834.6338.96421.25
Sundaram Multi Pap107.3041.7938.951.55
Orient Cement846.13329.5338.9582.90
SML Isuzu40.3115.7038.94505.05
Ahluwalia Contract(I43.1916.7838.85271.90
Khaitan Chem & Fert.239.2992.8738.8126.75
Signet Industries51.5519.9938.7727.75
Vertoz Advertising55.7521.5638.67231.65
Housing & Urban Dev.2412.21931.2738.6141.85
Munjal Auto Inds306.71118.2638.5658.00
Balaji Amines72.3227.8638.531106.55
Radico Khaitan209.9280.7238.45499.10
Polycab India1161.97446.6538.441211.45
Chambal Fert & Chem640.81246.2438.43232.85
GMDC1034.70397.1038.3855.90
Dixon Technologies77.5529.7238.3313745.95
Snowman Logistics1741.98667.0638.2955.10
Chemcon Speciality164.3062.8938.28426.65
Tata Invest Corp35.2213.4638.231057.45
Tata Motors - DVR8893.583392.0138.14110.20
PIL Italtca Lifest.231.0387.9938.0911.15
TVS Srichakra37.2614.1738.031965.20
Uttam Sugar Mills44.3816.8237.8994.45
Eicher Motors2024.08765.9337.842869.55
Arvind1839.36695.5437.8149.20
Dr Lal Pathlabs108.9741.1637.782282.85
Shalby171.9564.8637.72108.15
JB Chem & Pharma205.7877.3637.591050.40
Sunflag Iron & Steel265.9899.9637.5856.85
Alembic Pharma952.47357.2337.51961.50
NBCC (India)8159.693055.5637.4530.75
NOCIL1063.40397.4537.38143.90
Kolte Patil Develop.80.8130.1737.34240.65
Rain Industries1677.16623.9237.20129.50
Larsen & Toubro4847.991803.6337.201361.30
Mrs.Bectors Foods1026.02381.2337.16392.45
Vinyl Chemicals206.7776.6737.08122.85
Power Grid Corpn.5283.901954.2536.98190.20
GATI1939.15716.1236.9394.00
Igarashi Motors58.0621.4336.91323.45
Fortis Healthcare6400.412353.0736.76172.40
Kiri Industries235.2086.4136.74463.45
Uniphos Enterprises49.7618.2536.6775.25
Biocon13627.694991.4636.63382.70
Star Paper Mills65.9624.1436.60108.40
Suven Pharma264.8696.9436.60470.95
Tata Steel Long Prod242.3088.4536.50665.50
Yes Bank326357.53118889.8736.4316.35
Karnataka Bank2060.95747.9936.2960.35
Hind Rectifiers33.6812.2036.22154.55
Jain Irrigation Sys3870.491400.4736.1819.95
Reliance Industries25016.579041.6636.141941.00
IRCTC699.48252.5836.111426.25
Marico3025.651090.6436.05410.15
Antony Waste Hand238.7085.9636.01294.05
Dredging Corp94.6934.0635.97282.05
Aakash Exploration39.8014.2935.8990.20
S Chand And Co86.9030.7635.3963.10
TV18 Broadcast4176.091477.3835.3829.10
NTPC18599.826564.6335.2993.20
Chennai Petrol. Corp933.28328.5935.21119.60
SBI Life Insuran2534.59891.6535.18862.85
Oil India833.33292.9135.15110.50
ITC24967.908770.9635.13207.80
Aegis Logistics445.19156.2635.10283.05
PC Jeweller3485.141221.8735.0625.80
Axis Bank21325.357472.5935.04658.40
Goodluck India159.7955.9635.0268.00
Indian Hotel1413.53493.1134.88124.20
Orient Electric579.80202.0234.84243.70
Oberoi Realty1511.86526.4434.82550.75
Asian Granito India167.5758.3034.80283.00
JK Lakshmi Cement597.07207.7034.79325.55
Ujjivan Financial317.20110.2434.76265.65
ITI279.3396.7834.65122.35
JK Cement50.4917.4834.632122.20
Nippon Life India As1088.71376.6434.60314.20
Kotak Mahindra Bank6610.142282.7634.531794.40
Sreeleathers40.5914.0234.53146.45
HDFC Life Insurance3532.321217.9234.48680.40
Bliss GVS Pharma460.92158.0334.29192.30
NELCO130.0944.6034.28211.20
Indus Towers2452.79839.8734.24237.25
Talbros Auto Compont35.2112.0034.09173.65
Elecon Engg.336.36114.5434.0546.15
Elgi Rubber Co.1765.33599.2933.9534.65
Hemisphere Propert.2355.81799.5433.94136.55
PNB Housing Finance139.3647.2833.93361.40
E.I.D. Parry (I)297.41100.7933.89349.50
KPIT Technologies813.44274.6233.76133.65
Can Fin Homes314.38105.5833.58480.85
Minda Corporation733.64244.9933.3987.80
Ashoka Buildcon1098.49366.5933.3790.45
Salasar Techno Engg.99.3132.7532.98285.60
NMDC9389.203089.4732.90110.10
Hercules Hoists53.4717.5132.74119.60
Datamatic Global Ser174.9557.0732.62111.30
Federal-Mogul Goetze62.5620.3132.47300.70
Graphite India731.84236.0332.25301.05
Mazagon Dock Ship531.96171.2432.19208.55
Bombay Burmah Trdg.44.6214.3332.121232.55
Pitti Engineering208.8266.9932.0862.25
Apcotex Inds369.29118.3632.05189.85
Manappuram Finance4012.801283.1931.98160.30
Deepak Fert & Petro319.68102.1031.94153.75
MSTC389.91124.3831.90222.75
Tata Metaliks244.8477.9731.85718.65
Delta Corp1074.86341.9431.81142.45
Sunteck Realty151.5148.1731.79344.50
Force Motors48.6915.4631.751362.05
Tribhovandas Bhimji328.01104.0531.7272.50
BSE183.4757.9231.57596.10
Venkys India60.2718.9931.511541.20
V-Guard Inds.2118.24667.1831.50234.65
Thirumalai Chemicals418.25131.5731.4689.80
Panacea Biotec124.8639.2231.41197.20
United Breweries374.34117.5231.391248.60
Ajmera Realty&Infra64.7420.2431.26129.10
Balaji Telefilms206.2164.4431.2561.10
Goldiam Internatl.248.5177.4531.16220.05
Adani Transmission732.21227.9531.13471.60
Techno Electric &Eng45.3414.0931.07257.65
India Cements1821.01565.3531.05168.95
Mahindra Logistics147.0045.6431.05493.25
Schneider Ele. Infra1141.66354.2231.0398.10
GIC Housing Fin270.1683.7731.01114.80
Beardsell40.2912.4630.939.35
Inox Leisure693.12213.4930.80312.85
Mahindra & Mahindra3353.171031.6930.77794.55
Indusind Bank11829.333633.5830.72849.15
Page Industries35.5310.8730.5829278.60
SRF327.1099.8630.535387.35
Century Textile &Ind846.61258.1930.50393.50
Harrisons Malayalam330.34100.6730.48124.10
Amber Enterprises89.2927.0830.332514.25
BF Utilities165.1349.9030.22277.65
Indian Oil Corp.22533.246802.6030.1993.45
Wockhardt789.17238.1730.18496.80
Take Solutions2271.57683.8530.1054.20
Apollo Hospital Ent.1764.15530.4030.072686.90
National Aluminium14379.564312.7429.9946.15
AVT Natural Prod170.8950.7429.6945.90
BPCL6030.211788.3929.66387.30
J Kumar Infraproject84.2824.8929.54143.50
Aurobindo Pharma14754.234352.0829.50998.60
CESC526.87155.2729.47627.75
Symphony135.8940.0429.471020.90
Guj. Ambuja Exports2747.46809.4829.46138.45
PNC Infratech1567.70459.9029.34187.40
Praj Industries969.56283.0129.19115.20
Vodafone Idea462082.04133748.5028.9411.75
TV Today Network120.3834.7728.89246.85
Persistent Systems80.0823.1028.841539.00
Bandhan Bank19108.395504.7928.81309.55
HFCL10952.453146.6628.7329.35
Jay Shree Tea157.0445.1028.7267.65
Asian Paints3520.091009.8728.692513.95
Navin Fluorine Intl197.3856.5928.672568.70
Info Edge1009.84288.5528.574985.85
Greenply Industries306.1886.8428.36121.55
Avenue Supermarts460.31130.4728.342837.00
Capacite Infraprojec144.2840.8328.30167.85
Minda Industries1237.02349.1528.23499.45
Career Point69.7519.5728.05160.05
L&T Technology Serv.165.0146.2828.052348.60
Reliance Indl. Infra116.7232.6127.94382.10
DLF19016.835307.6727.91269.95
GSFC747.55208.1127.8474.40
Birla Corporation757.26210.3327.77721.95
Indiamart Intermesh111.6530.8627.647800.70
Eris Lifesciences140.2038.4627.43611.55
MMTC1833.40502.4527.4126.90
Zee Entertainment15254.124165.5627.31223.70
Dr. Reddys Lab717.78195.1527.195082.40
ONGC28522.117747.8927.1691.35
IDFC9609.072609.7027.1642.20
Shree Cement55.4614.7026.5023255.65
Wipro7380.171953.9126.48437.25
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1707.98446.6526.1574.75
NCC12213.193182.5026.0660.00
Hindustan Aeron349.9191.1526.05943.15
Rossari Biotech167.7343.6126.00880.35
Bharat Electronics7567.401960.1525.90130.70
Phillips CarbonBlack2128.59548.7725.78194.90
Rail Vikas Nigam7791.412008.6825.7828.75
Mindtree742.96191.3325.751740.80
Supreme Industries174.0544.7225.701732.40
Tinplate Company590.24151.0225.59163.05
Mahindra Holi.&Resor482.35123.0425.51222.15
Motherson Sumi Sys7817.961991.3025.47152.55
Bajaj Electricals95.1224.1325.37744.15
Godfrey Phillips58.8814.9225.35922.80
Tata Coffee3837.59972.7525.35116.65
Relaxo Footwears115.5028.9425.06826.20
SAIL52592.7113104.7924.9258.25
Tata Consumer Produc2016.56499.2824.76573.60
Coal India10157.082505.5324.67131.85
Carborundum Univer.652.30160.5824.62424.50
Escorts1643.93403.9224.571225.90
Coforge340.3583.2724.472397.65
UCO Bank13961.963385.6624.2513.05
Quick Heal Tech240.8958.2424.18163.00
Alembic501.07121.1224.1795.65
Aditya Birla Capital2419.73584.5024.1684.10
Union Bank Of India6960.171680.4224.1430.40
NIIT1638.44394.2724.06193.05
Blue Dart Express68.3716.3223.864308.40
Gateway Distriparks3388.45803.6323.72174.95
Jindal Worldwide222.7352.6523.6460.20
Genus Power Infra372.7187.3823.4533.00
Muthoot Finance1738.57407.2723.431173.55
Godrej Consumer Prod1651.26385.8823.37779.25
Aarti Drugs1671.92389.4123.29718.00
Sun Pharma Adv. Res852.09197.0723.13184.15
Aptech4687.741082.7523.10202.25
United Spirits2350.78536.8922.84635.05
Voltas2577.27588.3622.83940.65
Torrent Power1001.15228.0622.78314.35
Jai Corp754.41171.2022.6986.70
LIC Housing Finance7205.881613.6222.39415.75
Century Plyboards(I)1359.39304.3122.39268.45
Indiabulls Real Est.4628.171030.2422.2677.35
DCM Shriram797.18176.8022.18473.40
Power Finance Corp5322.971170.7321.99114.25
Balkrishna Inds.635.14139.3421.941679.80
Indian Bank5911.801292.4321.8689.80
BHEL51673.3811229.0621.7336.25
UPL13563.022943.1721.70588.15
Happiest Minds Tech.1063.24230.3921.67359.75
Tata Power55671.7211989.3721.5479.25
Max Financial1431.57304.1221.24698.05
Interglobe Aviation753.45157.6520.921587.55
Sun TV Network2275.14470.3520.67491.55
Ajanta Pharma137.0628.2520.621758.95
Maruti Suzuki753.04155.3120.627981.50
PNB83484.2517001.3620.3634.15
Just Dial1159.82235.6420.32620.50
Indraprastha Gas2261.13457.0720.21536.45
Hero MotoCorp2266.97456.0220.123474.95
BEML256.8851.3720.00911.20
Hindalco8297.941649.6519.88240.30
Titan Co1604.48317.3319.781499.85
ACC905.40178.6719.731663.15
Indiabulls Housing21199.884180.8619.72201.25
Bajaj Finserv781.12152.5219.539198.90
HEG283.3654.5219.24929.50
Bosch88.9016.9119.0215876.40
JK Tyres & Inds.30779.835782.6618.79141.85
Cadila Healthcare3542.29664.6518.76467.40
The Ramco Cements1012.75189.2818.69786.40
Chola Invest & Fin.9914.681847.4018.63420.60
IDFC First Bank37299.056931.9718.5848.05
Cipla10704.201960.2718.31836.80
Lupin3538.00639.7918.081081.90
SBI34034.636123.6017.99280.95
TVS Motor9581.971701.5917.76542.75
Bharat Forge2163.01383.0417.71608.50
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv10913.331893.4917.35178.05
Tata Elxsi803.88136.8517.022478.75
Sun Pharma Inds.8149.591382.8516.97586.40
Godrej Properties496.2383.9016.911327.20
Cantabil Retail141.4723.9016.90372.40
Vedanta13087.682196.7616.78165.20
Siemens389.3564.8716.661671.45
L&T Finance Holdings29105.054835.9816.6289.70
Grasim Industries15344.082533.2816.511069.75
Federal Bank30214.884969.5916.4571.25
Cineline India238.5738.5116.1441.25
GMR Infrastructure16546.292621.2615.8425.95
Cummins India950.88148.3415.60610.50
Ashok Leyland26686.834150.8615.55117.40
Glenmark Pharma1763.95273.7215.52491.40
Bata india642.1599.4315.481559.05
Bank Of India3353.74511.6015.2550.40
Ultratech Cement3236.49490.8915.175368.40
Havells India3099.23469.8215.161122.40
PVR1703.94257.9015.141462.80
Exide Inds6505.07953.2414.65199.85
Jubilant FoodWorks675.0798.5514.602719.70
CEAT1228.64178.8014.551496.80
Bajaj Auto2368.22329.4313.914168.95
Berger Paints India1706.68237.0613.89748.45
PSP Projects123.4316.7413.56419.50
Amara Raja Batteries636.3785.2413.39971.45
REC3391.89450.4413.28137.80
Bajaj Finance3673.06487.3613.274908.70
Adani Ports &Special5816.15740.6512.73523.65
Cyient3276.43415.5112.68573.50
Piramal Enterprises2058.41256.2512.451467.55
Canara Bank26445.993264.3612.34133.65
Strides Pharma Scien669.2680.0811.97837.60
Jindal Steel & Power14820.161724.1311.63279.65
RBL Bank23771.722728.7411.48222.75
Tata Chemicals4117.14452.0410.98507.10
Tata Steel16348.471703.9610.42651.95
Shriram Trans. Fin7236.07691.659.561201.05
Apollo Tyres38938.673647.809.37211.30
Adani Enterprises3728.41349.209.37513.90
JSW Steel17874.951588.868.89382.45
Bank Of Baroda53420.254333.868.1173.85
Swan Energy1642.91107.976.57130.75
Tata Motors164346.919512.215.79279.15

Latest News