Market Dashboard

As on 20 Jul 2018 03:55 PM Closed
11010.20
+ 0.48% + 53.10
Today’s High 11030.25
Today’s Low 10946.20
Open 10963.50
Previous Close 10957.10
Advance 31
Decline 19
Unchanged 0
20/07/2018 | 03:55 PM
  • Current Price11010.20
  • Open10963.50
  • High11030.25
  • Low10946.20
  • Prev. Close10957.10

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 720 (37.95%) 1211 (42.14%)
Declines 854 (45.02%) 1523 (52.99%)
Unchanged 323 (17.03%) 140 (4.87%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Vedanta16.4716.47100.00202.40
Prakash Inds.38.5538.55100.00118.55
Man Industries34.5934.59100.0094.30
Consolidated Constn.12.6212.62100.003.05
KSK Energy Ventures752.82752.80100.001.75
TV Vision21.6521.6599.994.70
Capri Global Capital850.22848.9899.8576.20
Sri Adhikari Brother49.8349.6999.735.70
Cambridge Tech Enter15.5415.4999.6849.80
Renaissance Jewell27.0026.6998.84275.00
JSW Holdings20.4320.1798.721732.90
Rohit Ferro-Tech14.2514.0398.421.90
Sharda Cropchem416.18409.0698.29331.45
M10012.8712.6398.1319.27
Talwalkars Better66.8865.6098.0935.35
IVRCL Ltd.260.61255.6098.081.55
GE T&D India931.35909.3097.63295.25
SJVN6119.305937.5497.0326.95
GE Power India51.6349.9996.82738.30
Zuari Agro Chemicals222.10214.9896.79311.75
Hi-Tech Pipes37.9236.6996.76265.85
Panama Petrochem115.05111.2196.66146.80
Blue Dart Express178.50172.0096.363539.95
DCM22.8121.9596.2590.00
Kaushalya Infra Dev11.7011.2095.731.50
BKM Industries11.5111.0195.6419.90
Parsvnath Developers63.3560.5695.5910.45
Nu Tek India64.7261.8295.520.65
Sakuma Exports31.3729.7694.87185.95
Vimta Labs15.5314.6694.38208.40
Vardhman Polytex11.1210.4594.0314.20
CPSEETF274.84256.7393.4125.78
Carborundum Univer.81.4776.0493.33320.05
Coral India Fin &Hsg36.9834.3392.8420.90
Aditya Birla Fashion883.31818.7892.69135.05
Solara Active Pharma106.7498.4792.25167.65
Unity Infraprojects14.1713.0792.232.00
OCL Iron and Steel70.6465.0192.022.05
Sanghvi Movers16.9415.4691.25176.45
TN Petro Products183.67167.2091.0333.75
ICICIB22945.73859.9090.9333.79
Indowind Energy35.1631.9290.794.10
Ahluwalia Contract(I55.4450.3090.74326.25
Noida Toll Bridge48.0443.2590.039.45
TCI Express11.4610.2989.85580.60
Polaris Consulting17.9716.1389.73474.10
GE Shipping30.6827.5389.72271.50
Indoco Remedies39.9235.7589.55176.20
Manugraph India13.8512.3689.2432.40
Indbank Merch. Bankg12.3210.9388.7412.05
Sical Logistics24.0821.3588.66164.85
Kothari Petrochem15.3313.5988.6523.65
Techno Electric &Eng107.5895.3688.64240.20
Bharti Infratel4041.063580.6088.61286.00
Syngene International149.81132.3988.37597.40
Surana Solar34.9130.8388.328.00
Infinite Computer15.4313.6188.25455.00
GTPL Hathway83.3173.3588.0587.70
Karda Constructions21.0618.5287.90152.95
UFO Moviez17.7015.5687.89369.45
Orient Cement768.92674.5087.72111.70
Kalpataru PowerTrans89.5778.5187.65336.95
Sundram Fasteners116.96101.8287.06646.90
C&C Constructions39.3434.0686.5830.60
Excel Realty17.5615.1686.315.45
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp27.0523.3286.2020.05
AVT Natural Prod40.7335.1086.1929.90
Skipper Ltd.15.1513.0486.02162.35
MPS Infotecnics6195.185325.1585.960.10
CRISIL15.7713.5185.691785.75
Indo Rama Synth59.9051.1385.3621.40
SBI Life Insuran295.83252.3885.31633.05
Celebrity Fashions20.3217.3285.2611.75
Kabra Extrus.technik24.8721.1484.9891.00
Future Enterprises758.27644.2484.9637.00
Indraprastha Medical32.2627.4084.9441.40
NACL Industries21.0417.8084.6127.95
Ansal Prop. & Infra15.4613.0684.4714.80
Munjal Auto Inds42.2335.6484.4060.85
Tara Jewels32.7527.5684.175.05
Blue Dart Express510.30429.3084.133539.95
Future Retail879.05736.1383.74533.90
Tilaknagar Inds27.3522.8583.5415.45
NESCO14.2611.8983.44486.45
Shree RamaMulti-Tech60.0949.9583.126.95
Metalyst Forgings67.7356.2483.0313.20
Crompt.Greaves Cons.374.12309.4282.71235.25
AIA Engineering26.2421.7082.671599.95
Orient Refractories21.8818.0682.54172.60
Dilip Buildcon384.25317.1382.53630.55
Ortin Laboratories26.8622.1682.5114.75
Sudarshan Chemicals66.4154.7182.39443.35
Thermax73.7960.4781.941041.20
Paramount Communicat17.2814.1681.9413.55
Subex1830.071499.2181.925.50
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.117.6296.0281.63105.90
Orient Electric55.9545.6681.62110.55
Lasa Supergenerics108.3488.3481.5329.50
Zen Technologies55.7045.2881.2982.55
Dhanlaxmi Bank295.90240.1681.1615.65
Filatex India153.04123.8980.9540.95
Lumax Auto Tech34.3427.7680.86135.35
Technocraft Inds16.9313.6680.70495.80
Gyscoal Alloys38.4731.0380.666.65
SH Kelkar & Co12.7510.2880.65202.00
Everest Industries20.9016.8480.55399.40
Gabriel India68.1754.8880.50142.05
Glaxo.Cons. Health38.9131.2480.306506.50
The Mandhana Retail37.5930.0980.0362.00
Bafna Pharma27.3621.8579.8720.70
Guj. Inds. Power37.6630.0179.7091.10
Apar Inds18.4214.6579.51619.80
Vaswani Industries18.7814.9379.4811.60
Astron Paper & Board148.63117.7579.23104.45
Bharat Wire Ropes16.5913.1379.1786.50
Ramkrishna Forgings37.4429.5778.99593.05
Metkore Alloys20.2015.9578.981.65
Aurionpro Solutions21.7917.2078.96197.50
Himatsingka Seide26.3320.7578.80258.20
PTL Enterprises21.5616.9678.6649.60
Stampede Capital79.7062.5978.543.55
Cigniti Technologies14.0711.0278.37416.95
Indostar Capital Fin282.24221.0278.31447.55
Compuage Infocom61.1947.8878.2531.15
TCI Finance33.9326.4077.8020.15
Gokaldas Exports20.6816.0677.6473.45
GTL35.7827.7577.546.10
Ashapura Minechem30.7323.8077.4542.05
Ramco Systems35.1227.1477.26344.85
JB Chem & Pharma31.8024.5577.20265.50
SEL Manufacturing34.5226.6377.131.80
Century Extrusions44.5534.3477.085.80
NTPC13.0510.0577.01155.65
Celestial Biolabs50.6038.9576.9611.85
Guj. Fluorochem18.0513.8876.86748.15
ICICI Lombard General Ins700.20538.2076.86778.65
Indian Hotel1045.35801.9476.71128.00
Navin Fluorine Intl50.7638.9176.65609.30
Whirlpool Of India48.5337.1076.441525.00
Bang Overseas30.3023.1476.3954.80
Newgen Software Tech23.9718.2976.30235.70
Mahindra Logistics43.0532.8576.30557.70
Astral Poly Technik76.9458.6076.171045.15
AU Small Fin. Bank317.34241.2676.03632.00
HPL Electric116.6888.6475.9666.85
Nagarjuna Fertilizer63.8248.4875.9612.10
India Power Corpn.34.8626.4575.8919.70
Nitin Spinners41.0131.0775.7677.70
Schneider Ele. Infra21.0715.9675.7583.00
MSP Steel & Power16.5212.5175.7112.30
Compucom Software44.1833.4075.6011.30
Visagar Polytex249.51188.5475.570.80
Star Cement15.7511.8975.52113.35
Dabur India1534.921154.7475.23373.00
Adhunik Metaliks91.4768.8175.223.95
Kamdhenu23.1217.3675.12200.80
Olectra Greentech20.3915.3075.04142.80
IL&FS Investment Mgr316.57236.8974.8313.10
Dollar Industries73.0254.6174.79270.70
Bank of Maharashtra248.47185.7174.7411.90
Lakshmi Energy&Food34.2825.6074.6910.60
Hindustan Media Vent17.3012.8974.52160.40
Info Edge77.4457.5974.361267.00
HDFC1467.881090.2874.281973.85
Zensar Technologies19.3014.3374.251232.50
PNB Gilts202.08149.9374.1925.20
Shalby Ltd.45.7733.8373.92150.40
Suryalakshmi Cotton19.1514.1573.9144.90
Indian Metal & Ferro123.4391.2073.89303.05
Magma Fincorp163.46120.5773.76135.65
Shriram City Union27.2120.0773.761901.45
Hind Rectifiers24.3717.9473.62107.35
North Eastern Carry.41.6730.6473.5310.45
JVL Agro Industries95.4670.1573.488.30
Steel Exchange India47.1134.6273.4819.30
Sicagen India16.7212.2773.3726.50
Vidhi Specialty Food22.2216.2973.3077.65
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse72.3453.0273.29217.80
Viji Finance77.5556.8073.253.40
Country Club30.6122.4173.218.20
TVS Motor1541.211125.8073.05564.90
Brooks Laboratories22.7016.5472.8574.25
Autoline Inds24.1217.5372.6961.60
Eastern Silk Inds25.4518.4972.652.65
Deepak Fert & Petro101.6073.8072.64253.90
Shree Rama News32.6623.6972.5423.75
Surana Telecom14.5310.5372.474.45
Orient Green Power69.3150.1972.427.00
J Kumar Infraproject55.1339.9072.37216.55
Arrow Greentech20.1214.5572.33137.40
Hindustan Motors76.7155.4172.246.90
Cineline India25.6418.4571.9647.95
Reliance ETFNifty BE56.4140.5171.801149.30
Essar Shipping15.3611.0271.7214.70
Guj. Sidhee Cement14.8810.6571.6026.60
Navneet Education34.0424.3771.59111.30
Nitesh Estates32.8923.5471.596.65
Care Ratings24.7817.7471.581219.80
Shriram EPC79.6656.9771.5112.50
HDFC51.1036.5071.431973.85
Max Ventures & Ind32.9823.5571.4161.35
Pudumjee Paper63.9445.4571.0826.10
Arshiya15.2510.8471.0454.05
Vijay Shanthi Build.229.78163.0370.9510.50
BSE47.6933.8370.94828.50
NTPC3049.912162.6270.91155.65
Patel Integrated Log15.0810.6870.7948.00
Signet Industries487.45344.9470.776.10
Viceroy Hotels92.5565.4870.755.30
Precision Camshafts16.0311.3370.6975.45
Ashiana Housing43.1530.5070.67127.65
Murudeshwar Ceramics22.6815.9670.3631.85
Oriental Hotels28.3819.9070.1143.95
HDFC Bank2501.741752.8170.062189.05
United Bank112.2878.6070.0010.90
Adhunik Industries69.9548.9770.0074.00
Inox Wind88.5161.9069.9476.10
Goldstone Technology15.1410.5669.8011.60
CMI31.0521.6669.76196.80
Pitti Engineering19.3013.4369.6176.60
Suprajit Engineering22.2015.4469.55237.65
Prajay Engg.Syndicat24.2716.8769.518.25
Rana Sugars215.76149.7069.393.05
Bodal Chemicals176.23122.0969.28116.20
Kanoria Chem. & Inds31.2421.6469.2757.95
Unitech3238.152237.6069.104.05
Ashima57.5939.7869.0823.20
Responsive Inds65.6845.3569.0488.90
JMT Auto138.7295.7068.993.25
Greaves Cotton208.13143.5768.98143.50
Magnum Ventures16.0411.0668.955.90
National Steel &Agro81.5856.2368.9211.30
Energy Development18.3912.6868.9114.70
Genus Power Infra86.0459.2268.8338.35
Nandan Denim278.36191.4268.7769.40
West Coast Paper159.06108.9768.51264.85
Tata Communications461.40316.0268.49552.85
Thomas Cook (India)128.7788.1068.42273.85
Gammon Infra Proj1794.561227.1068.381.30
BSEL Infra Realty24.0416.4368.332.80
Himadri Speciality294.50200.5568.10114.10
Eveready Inds. (I)28.5519.4268.01229.65
Coromandel Interntl.42.8829.1167.89387.60
Talwalkars Lifestyle23.5315.9767.88136.95
Nava Bharat Ventures136.3292.4767.83125.35
Arcotech Ltd180.16122.2067.8313.20
GMR Infrastructure44842.0030393.2867.7817.85
JP Power Ventures3848.012603.1867.652.50
Future Lifestyle75.5151.0667.62391.25
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser21.3014.3967.55113.65
The Byke Hospitality48.5832.8067.51118.90
Deepak Nitrite112.6775.8467.31218.60
Gokul Agro Resources16.5811.1567.2612.90
SPIC59.9640.3067.2128.05
KM Sugar Mills173.30116.4567.207.75
Tourism Finance Corp80.1653.8367.15143.05
Mcdowell Holdings30.5020.4366.9824.85
VIP Clothing57.2438.3366.9549.45
Cords Cable Inds15.5810.4266.9155.95
KCP43.5029.0866.8599.75
Nucleus Software Exp29.3119.5666.72350.65
JHS Svendgaard56.7737.8366.6433.00
Oricon Enterprises77.1051.2566.4736.15
Shree Renuka Sugar606.53402.4666.369.85
Universal Cables24.5816.3166.35134.20
Cyient230.53152.9666.35702.30
Autolite India15.3410.1766.2954.80
Lovable Lingerie26.7617.7166.20114.05
Usha Martin456.19301.9666.1925.60
GP Petroleums25.4116.8066.1275.00
Wonderla Holidays15.8010.4566.12334.75
Piramal Enterprises110.7173.1766.092501.95
Kirloskar Oil Eng20.4213.4866.01230.35
Geojit Finl. Service18.6112.2866.0078.05
Bhandari Hosiery Exp71.6847.2365.892.15
Ramky Infrastructure51.2733.7565.83176.60
Ester Inds30.5720.1165.8043.25
Supreme Industries45.7030.0465.721208.40
JM Financial657.79431.8765.65116.25
Digjam81.0153.0265.456.00
Cosmo Films77.7250.8665.44207.40
Sequent Scientific66.5043.4565.3450.20
Sangam India97.4863.6065.2481.30
Hikal23.8515.5465.15136.90
Global Vectra Helico16.5410.7765.1169.60
Balaji Telefilms20.0413.0565.10111.50
Bombay Burmah Trdg.125.3981.4864.981463.75
Container Corp180.57117.0364.81653.25
Essel Propack45.4029.3664.69104.55
Onmobile Global186.93120.8764.6642.50
Century Enka65.0842.0464.60236.90
Mawana Sugars57.0136.8264.5831.95
Kokuyo Camlin21.6313.9664.5488.90
Sanghi Industries73.0847.1064.4582.85
Mahindra & Mahindra1667.831072.7064.32909.75
Garden Silk Mills17.1711.0464.2825.00
BAG Films & Media39.0925.1064.214.20
Dishman Carbogen Amc97.3362.4964.21250.90
Majesco29.6219.0264.21408.00
Transport Corp.17.2111.0464.13267.40
Fedders Electric160.16102.6864.1118.35
Tips Inds.17.4811.2064.0581.70
Binani Inds31.9920.4864.0181.85
Greenply Industries78.6150.3164.00196.75
Allied Digital Serv.28.9818.5563.9914.25
Eicher Motors29.5418.8963.9727048.10
MM Forgings17.1310.9563.90612.70
Man InfraConstruct115.0873.4763.8440.70
Oberoi Realty762.85486.8363.82486.80
Heritage Foods29.2318.6563.79555.45
Kavveri Telecom Prod169.02107.7163.738.65
Jayaswal Neco Inds31.8820.2663.575.35
Ruchi Soya Inds.779.30495.3663.568.95
Nectar Lifesciences92.9959.0463.4919.15
Century Plyboards(I)86.9155.1763.48236.30
Reliance ETF Liquid695.03440.8363.43999.99
BL Kashyap & Sons128.7781.5663.3431.10
Bharat Dynamics22.3514.1563.33342.90
Aries Agro Ltd36.5223.1263.3293.90
HT Media386.52244.6263.2953.70
Vivimed Labs148.7394.0563.2455.25
Vikas EcoTech1767.811115.2163.0821.00
V-Mart Retail174.00109.6363.002270.95
Mukand20.4612.8862.9556.75
Hindustan Zinc1732.161089.3662.89265.25
RS Software (India)75.5947.4962.8240.05
Coffee Day Enter.30.5319.1662.76258.75
Advanced Enzyme71.9845.1662.75202.10
STL Global28.7618.0462.729.30
E.I.D. Parry (I)76.7948.1462.69214.40
Siti Networks109.3968.5262.6411.05
Pidilite Inds.388.80242.3262.321030.95
Provogue India85.5153.2862.313.80
Tejas Networks303.07188.7062.26257.65
Orient Paper & Inds.370.84230.7862.2328.70
PVP Ventures58.0536.1362.233.90
Eon Electric36.2322.5162.1340.05
Gravita India39.5924.5261.94147.15
Satin Creditcare24.4915.1661.93318.70
Madhucon Projects122.5875.9061.929.15
Dalmia Bharat148.8591.8561.712360.10
ITD Cementation34.4421.2361.64121.90
Ruchira Papers28.3917.5061.62106.80
Grasim Industries471.59290.2861.55939.10
Take Solutions350.52215.5561.49214.85
Fineotex Chemical117.9372.4461.4346.45
Zuari Global37.6723.1361.40120.65
Lemon Tree Hotels301.49185.0261.3774.90
Gateway Distriparks20.2812.4461.36164.30
Omkar SpecialityChem89.7755.0661.3412.05
NCL Industries17.1710.5261.25143.45
Jyothy Laboratories41.2625.2561.21213.85
ADF Foods89.1754.4561.07236.45
Kirloskar Electric52.6832.0360.8017.75
Ujaas Energy208.98127.0460.7910.10
Balmer Lawrie & Co36.3622.1060.78207.80
Mcleod Russel161.6698.2160.75136.35
Inventure Growth&Sec43.5526.4660.7517.25
Andhra Cements36.2822.0060.658.25
CCL Products (India)112.9868.4760.60276.95
Indiabulls Housing1110.19672.0860.541196.95
Som Distilleries70.8742.8760.50241.95
Guj. Ambuja Exports46.3028.0160.50191.80
Jindal Poly Films36.8122.2560.45209.15
Excel Crop Care17.7510.7260.403977.55
Dr Lal Pathlabs24.4514.7660.36881.05
Ravi Kumar Distiller56.0833.8160.298.45
PTC India Fin. Serv636.95383.8260.2614.90
Ginni Filaments103.3662.2860.2517.90
Power Grid Corpn.2966.441787.0660.24175.80
Snowman Logistics219.31131.9260.1539.85
Oswal Greentech20.0612.0660.1417.95
Bhagyanagar India47.0828.3060.1139.25
Ganesh Housing Corp70.4942.3360.0492.50
MOIL91.2354.7660.02165.10
Redington97.8758.6959.96112.95
Sunflag Iron & Steel135.4681.2159.9556.70
DCW250.59150.2059.9419.50
Endurance Tech118.9771.3159.941254.00
MBL Infrastructures427.07255.7559.8914.55
Sarda Energy&Mineral25.0014.9759.86356.60
NRB Bearings109.0765.2359.81153.10
Godrej Properties67.0040.0659.79658.60
Karur Vysya Bank352.90210.8259.7497.75
Cochin Shipyard44.1926.3859.69425.55
Marico2540.301515.6459.66351.35
Tata Chemicals310.77185.3159.63660.15
Nestle43.2825.7959.5910348.20
Madras Fertilizers50.7530.1859.4726.45
IIFL Holdings68.0840.3859.31626.55
Asian Granito India38.0822.5859.29282.55
Hotel Leela Venture75.0144.4259.2214.65
TCS1934.991145.6959.211996.60
Urja Global1877.981111.1259.172.90
Ugar Sugar Works38.9823.0659.1711.70
Ducon Infra.53.2231.4359.0718.60
Sakthi Sugars62.4536.8759.0412.40
Megasoft54.6732.2759.037.20
Colgate Palmol. (I)285.23167.5558.741125.05
Gujarat Pipavav Port59.1134.7158.72115.00
Prime Focus31.8118.6658.6673.95
APL Apollo Tubes24.1014.1358.641605.50
IL&FS Engg. & Const.176.72103.5758.6120.95
Clariant Chem.(India20.0111.7258.56383.95
Kesoram Industries187.97110.0458.5471.30
Welspun India302.52176.5458.3650.25
Apollo Micro Systems44.7726.1158.33128.60
Mahindra CIE Auto.271.41158.2758.31245.55
Shalimar Paints19.5611.3958.25116.40
Chromatic India236.17137.5758.251.00
Hathway Cable & Data375.18218.5658.2517.05
JSW Energy846.32492.8058.2361.85
Rural Electn. Corp6808.233963.5058.2291.60
Harrisons Malayalam46.4827.0458.1882.85
Prakash Constrowell316.72184.0358.104.35
Sadbhav Engineering19.9111.5557.98277.65
SMS Pharmaceuticals32.8319.0357.9864.50
Hindustan Aeron18.4810.7257.98785.05
Royal Orchid Hotels23.8813.8157.83146.40
Housing & Urban Dev.822.98475.8457.8251.15
Prozone Intu Propert40.0123.1357.8133.55
Eris Lifesciences35.0220.2157.72714.85
HCL Tech.2189.781263.6357.71999.20
Religare Enterprises161.0192.8357.6645.25
J&K Bank143.8882.9557.6547.30
Apollo Hospital Ent.774.47446.1957.61929.55
Reliance Home Financ232.13133.7257.6053.40
Minda Corporation108.5862.5357.59146.30
Nath Bio-Genes43.3024.8957.48495.70
Bharti Airtel3796.402181.8157.47345.40
Larsen & Toubro1937.971109.7757.261270.35
Dena Bank426.76243.6957.1014.00
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug1583.93903.9757.075.65
Lloyds Steels388.46221.6257.050.95
Bharat Road Network26.3414.9956.92166.30
Kotak Mahindra Bank3305.841879.5956.861333.30
Tata Motors - DVR1863.101054.6756.61140.85
Hercules Hoists25.8814.6456.59112.15
Selan Exploratn Tech25.9814.6656.42188.95
LEEL Electricals120.9568.1456.3487.30
Adlabs Entertainment37.6621.2156.3232.95
Indusind Bank817.52459.4456.201902.55
Atlanta171.4096.2356.1437.20
Sunil Hitech Engine.931.32522.4956.102.65
Future MarketNetwork26.2614.7256.0797.05
MIRC Electronics383.32214.4555.9529.95
JTEKT India113.6763.5155.8899.50
Neyveli Lignite111.9662.5555.8770.30
Om Metals Infraproj.43.8124.4755.8635.55
Navkar Corporation23.7513.2655.82116.30
Ind-Swift Lab.22.7612.7055.7981.50
Chambal Fert & Chem165.3892.2555.78142.90
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv820.79457.5755.75469.00
Aditya Birla Capital1206.82672.1455.70126.45
Nagarjuna Oil133.4274.2555.661.60
HDFC Standard Life Ins3641.562022.4355.54489.60
Arihant Superstruct.52.8729.3255.4566.05
Pennar Industries323.95179.4655.4041.90
Uniply Inds278.99154.2655.2966.55
Ramco Inds.45.5525.1755.26211.30
Tata Teleservice(Mah525.47290.3855.263.95
DB Realty164.6990.8255.1532.75
Oil Country Tubular18.3010.0855.0718.30
Titagarh Wagons570.49313.9455.0373.75
GMDC43.7123.9854.87107.05
Merck32.3117.6954.752261.95
TN Newsprints27.9215.2754.68255.95
JBM Auto18.3610.0354.59304.45
Capacite Infraprojec111.6860.9654.58256.40
JK Lakshmi Cement23.1312.6254.54323.55
VA Tech Wabag171.7693.3954.37344.55
KNR Construction158.8386.2554.31206.05
Berger Paints India1618.31878.7854.30309.95
NRB Industrial22.3912.1454.2421.00
Deep Industries55.4330.0254.1789.30
Kohinoor Foods46.6025.2354.1434.10
Manappuram Finance1495.84809.8954.14100.65
Transformers & Rect50.5227.3554.1417.75
Jay Shree Tea33.0217.8353.9976.30
Heidelberg Cement78.2642.1953.91138.70
Vascon Engineers183.7998.9053.8125.00
Den Networks202.34108.5853.6648.05
Indosolar441.66236.5253.554.35
SKM Egg Products56.3530.0753.3773.15
Godrej Agrovet74.1839.5353.29595.60
Mercator692.57368.7053.2420.30
Bhageria Industries27.7114.7553.23308.25
Cummins India205.75109.4053.17632.30
Finolex Cables32.5117.2853.16587.10
GTN Inds51.0526.9352.7516.85
Kridhan Infra189.1899.7252.7168.70
Phoenix Mills36.7619.3752.69643.00
GAIL India1950.631027.7352.69359.80
Assam Company India780.62410.1252.543.35
Torrent Pharma89.0646.5352.251420.95
Kopran72.4737.8552.2449.05
NMDC1985.221035.6252.1796.25
Cox & Kings India47.4724.7352.10210.50
eClerx Services Ltd21.8011.3652.091290.35
GVK Power & Infra1819.25947.2152.0710.90
Jindal Saw447.95233.0152.0271.50
Rico Auto Inds148.3577.1552.0066.55
Hubtown142.6673.9651.8460.95
RattanIndia Infra349.09180.8251.803.25
Persistent Systems137.0770.9051.72824.05
High Ground Enter32.4216.7551.6813.05
Kansai Nerolac Paint209.90107.7351.32478.80
Cinevista25.7213.1951.297.25
Zee Learn198.25101.5651.2335.10
GSS Infotech52.9927.1251.1770.25
Natco Pharma92.6747.3551.09767.20
EIH79.5640.6351.07158.75
Puravankara65.7233.5651.0697.60
Caplin Point Lab20.8010.6251.04389.30
Genus Paper & Boards108.4855.3651.0310.90
Ballarpur Inds.377.49191.5850.758.30
Mirza International148.5775.3150.6993.50
HSIL28.2514.3150.65331.05
Patel Engineering102.4251.8850.6537.40
Brigade Enterprises33.8117.1050.58184.15
Sundaram Multi Pap255.31128.9350.502.05
VLS Finance65.4333.0050.4364.15
Aegis Logistics83.9742.3050.38236.30
Fortis Healthcare2729.711374.1150.34135.55
Gufic Biosciences45.2522.7750.33111.15
Varroc Engineering90.8645.6750.27964.65
Trent49.1524.7050.24325.65
GHCL197.1798.8650.14238.25
Maharashtra Scooters31.8015.9250.063053.30
Datamatic Global Ser30.9015.4550.0198.60
Nila Infrastructures258.33128.8249.8711.95
Setco Automotive177.3288.2449.7645.85
Kalyani Steels45.3722.5449.68233.60
Indian Overseas Bank413.47205.3649.6713.75
Birla Corporation47.3323.5049.66690.35
Dalmia Bharat Sugar27.4013.6149.6548.40
Jamna Auto Inds.1277.12633.9049.6481.85
KIOCL21.3710.5849.48164.25
Mahindra Life. Dev21.7610.7649.43540.45
Hindustan Unilever1734.75856.9349.401655.85
Srikalahasthi Pipes301.14148.7849.40193.85
Sambhaav Media60.3729.7949.356.00
Pokarna67.7533.3849.27150.85
Texmaco Rail & Eng.187.2392.1849.2360.70
ICICI Securities41.7820.5449.15302.75
Hero MotoCorp560.44275.3949.143376.95
Britannia Inds96.9347.5449.056358.15
Vijaya Bank905.60443.2548.9549.80
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys28.3213.8648.9310.60
Action Const. Equip258.63126.4148.88129.05
Ultratech Cement196.8596.1348.833871.70
Ingersoll Rand30.5314.8748.69496.40
Suven Life Sciences437.26212.7248.65223.80
Sintex Plastics Tech3411.361659.7148.6530.80
Interglobe Aviation872.23423.9248.601063.65
ITC6572.533190.9948.55274.00
Infosys5852.872819.4248.171348.10
Triveni Engg. & Inds289.14139.0648.0934.90
KEI Industries93.6945.0248.05421.95
Guj. State Petronet220.96106.1848.05185.10
Bajaj Corp26.4312.6647.92395.10
DCM Shriram366.75175.6847.90354.25
Uttam Galva Steels625.19299.4147.897.70
Bharat Financial Inc267.74127.9647.791173.35
Network 18 Media Inv360.53172.1347.7542.70
ICICI Prudential814.24388.3547.69355.85
ONGC5475.592609.1847.65157.95
National Fertilizers319.36151.9647.5840.35
Avenue Supermarts284.75135.4047.551521.50
Fert Chem Travancore64.4230.6047.5138.60
Max India117.6055.8647.5084.35
Morepen Laboratories941.75445.0547.2626.75
Uflex59.9128.2847.21248.15
Veto Switchgears49.7123.4547.17163.45
Ortel Communications210.1198.8647.0513.65
Astra Microwave Prod188.8988.4246.8197.20
Central Dep. Service241.18112.4846.64255.70
3I Infotech2998.991397.0546.583.50
Rites239.36110.9146.33195.05
Graphite India722.31333.5746.181016.00
20 Microns42.3819.5546.1234.40
Mold-tek Packaging71.5832.7845.80284.80
Everest Kanto Cylind176.3880.7445.7830.80
City Union Bank103.4447.3345.76169.50
Rallis India120.3455.0545.74186.00
Zee Entertainment1073.65490.5445.69514.35
IL&FS Trans &Network177.4080.7045.4936.05
Minda Industries122.4055.4545.30391.75
Bhansali Engg. Poly.396.38179.5045.28127.90
V2 Retail23.4410.6045.24421.30
Bliss GVS Pharma52.7323.8245.17165.05
Edelweiss Financial1590.50718.0345.15279.80
Eros Internatl.Media402.67181.3845.04106.65
Trident228.61102.9345.0253.45
Prism Johnson172.2377.4544.9796.30
Asian Paints575.19258.6144.961396.45
NHPC3966.801782.9644.9523.25
BLS Internatl.Serv51.2023.0144.93168.65
Alembic260.10116.6844.8636.90
Vakrangee6590.142954.3344.8345.20
Websol Energy System113.0450.6644.8238.10
Panacea Biotec49.9922.3344.66210.15
Mphasis394.16175.7144.581162.35
Welspun Corp134.8760.1244.57108.05
Petronet LNG801.66356.1844.43207.45
IG Petrochem.35.1215.5944.38412.60
Pricol67.9530.1344.3564.80
A2Z Infra168.4274.5744.2819.80
KEC International175.1477.5344.27328.10
Gruh Finance320.95142.0044.24333.80
Aster DM Healthcare36.2616.0444.24162.15
MEP Infrastructure445.30196.1344.0456.05
Axiscades Engg. Tech64.3328.3244.01109.55
Menon Bearings61.7427.1643.9993.40
Quick Heal Tech69.3830.5243.99249.10
Intellect Design235.71103.6543.97187.50
Gayatri Projects650.31285.2443.86190.35
Tech Mahindra2868.821257.6943.84659.45
Oracle Finl. Service34.0214.9143.833883.25
Peninsula Land300.67131.2743.6615.70
Kellton Tech Solut.171.2274.6943.6239.55
Apex Frozen Foods122.0453.2143.60354.55
Trigyn Technologies66.4228.9243.53126.20
Ajmera Realty&Infra39.0216.9843.50201.40
Bhushan Steel2601.081131.0343.4823.35
Godawari Power & Isp42.3918.4343.48367.65
Motherson Sumi Sys3235.431389.6742.95298.45
Radico Khaitan301.38129.3242.91354.05
Punj Lloyd485.02207.9242.8711.55
Capital First311.35133.2442.80484.85
Mastek431.85184.6542.76527.00
Kamat Hotels (India)55.1523.5742.7460.75
Tree House Education48.8820.8642.687.00
Rolta India348.76148.0342.4532.90
Shree Pushkar Chem46.5619.7142.33180.55
GM Breweries34.3314.4742.17703.80
Elecon Engg.87.4636.7341.9957.40
RBL Bank4535.511903.6041.97577.80
KRBL234.0698.0241.88328.65
Bajaj Hold & Invest95.2039.6341.633020.00
Jindal Stainless265.05109.8141.4355.65
Jubilant LifeScience221.4691.4041.27741.90
UPL1756.70724.4141.24549.60
PNC Infratech75.6831.1541.15147.80
Camlin Fine Sciences239.2698.2941.0882.95
Varun Beverages Ltd.30.4512.4540.89701.90
L&T Infotech143.2458.4740.821750.95
HCC9123.083722.5640.809.90
RattanIndia Power1339.70545.3040.703.20
Cupid134.5654.7640.69185.95
Himachal Fut. Commns8359.563398.5540.6525.15
Sintex Industries3522.391431.3140.6313.60
Kitex Garments117.2247.5740.59100.60
PNB Housing Finance75.9330.7240.461255.95
Manali Petro454.15183.3640.3742.25
PVR1189.82478.3940.211151.05
Inox Leisure152.9461.5040.21197.90
Wipro5237.402097.3540.05283.00
63 Moons Tech.216.9986.7639.9965.55
Tinplate Company179.6571.7739.95145.65
ICICINIFTY38.4315.3439.93114.27
8K Miles Software1422.25567.5339.90307.50
Prabhat Dairy73.9829.5239.90149.50
Jindal Worldwide76.9730.7039.88542.95
Reliance Naval824.35327.5939.7411.95
GNA Axles89.3335.4839.71398.55
NIIT248.9798.7439.6691.00
IDFC Bank5426.472147.1139.5736.85
NOCIL392.27154.2139.31166.85
Time Technoplast168.9766.2839.23124.55
HCL Infosystems627.39245.5639.1433.40
JK Paper696.31271.7139.02102.70
Syncom Healthcare243.6794.8538.934.05
Lupin3233.611256.0938.84800.65
Jindal Hisar430.81166.9138.74122.00
General Insuranc66.1325.5038.56345.35
Anant Raj305.30117.6138.5236.45
Emami229.3887.9538.34559.05
SPML Infra54.4220.8638.3376.15
Equitas Holdings1150.19440.3838.29135.05
Phillips CarbonBlack510.97195.1538.19199.80
GIC Housing Fin120.3245.7838.05337.95
Tata Coffee200.7376.3238.02108.80
Indraprastha Gas2086.32793.1238.02278.65
Firstsource Solution3432.141298.3437.8370.95
Axis Bank2532.29955.8037.74533.70
Relaxo Footwears79.5229.9537.66767.60
Radha Madhav Corp.790.86296.7937.5325.85
Sobha63.6923.6837.18466.60
Tata Power2467.86916.1037.1267.85
Suzlon Energy14177.285255.3037.077.10
Prestige Estate Proj58.2521.5036.91249.70
Chola. Invest & Fin.219.5980.9736.881520.40
Star Paper Mills29.3710.8136.82148.80
Raymond651.81239.9536.81800.30
Lypsa Gems60.7522.2736.6611.65
L&T Technology Serv.34.8712.7836.651293.80
National Aluminium5286.761934.4836.5958.85
Shoppers Stop115.2442.0536.49519.75
Bharat Forge761.58276.2136.27587.15
Sanwaria Consumer3819.271382.9636.2113.35
Guj. Alkalies & Chem58.0621.0236.21443.30
JSW Steel4643.891680.9536.20304.15
MMTC717.37259.3236.1530.70
Electrost Castings249.1989.6035.9619.60
Cadila Healthcare3529.081266.3035.88347.95
UCO Bank233.3183.7135.8817.85
Future Consumer1832.35654.5635.7242.65
Nitco41.1314.6035.5064.45
Jain Irrigation(DVR)101.3135.8935.4249.35
Godrej Consumer Prod265.0693.8335.401287.05
Corporation Bank295.36104.3135.3226.00
HEG213.9075.5435.314122.80
Ambuja Cement1105.96389.6335.23194.30
RCF919.64321.9735.0166.15
LT Foods428.38148.6234.6955.55
Jagran Prakashan73.3325.4134.65133.90
SRF535.09184.9834.571563.30
Shipping Corpn.304.78104.9934.4559.15
GATI340.15116.9034.3784.40
Hindalco22835.897778.7934.06195.65
Siemens208.4270.9234.03964.75
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1054.15357.7433.9414.40
BGR Energy Systems104.6035.4733.9183.50
Manpasand Beverages1148.45387.9533.78115.75
Bata india1769.74597.0533.74842.40
Repco Home Finance245.6382.8733.74574.00
Mahanagar Gas124.4541.9733.73821.60
Indiabulls Real Est.3617.091219.3533.71148.30
GNFC444.45149.7933.70400.35
Centrun Capital225.2875.8133.6553.40
Liberty Shoes38.4412.9333.63169.25
Shriram Trans. Fin1414.11475.4933.621172.65
Tata Motors6422.012158.3833.61253.40
India Glycols89.4030.0133.56422.30
Engineers India790.12264.9133.53120.10
Dr. Reddys Lab755.78252.4433.402051.90
Welspun Enterprises181.9360.6833.35147.50
Marksans Pharma764.83253.5433.1525.60
Cipla2832.15938.1133.12625.80
TV18 Broadcast2879.55949.5732.9844.90
Hindustan Copper710.19233.7232.9153.75
Exide Inds2042.34671.6632.89265.85
Aksh Optifibre887.68291.4632.8326.50
Reliance Industries8018.152628.1632.781128.65
Adroit Infotech46.7315.3032.7430.40
Lakshmi Vilas Bank345.23112.6132.6299.90
ICICI Bank13794.394451.4432.27265.80
Muthoot Finance867.37279.6132.24389.85
Bharat Electronics9193.682955.5932.15103.65
IDFC2121.88677.6031.9344.20
Vipul47.5815.1031.7445.95
Divis Lab344.87109.4331.731090.60
Praj Industries215.0268.1231.6877.45
Parag Milk Foods367.24116.2631.66279.60
Hind Oil Exploration937.30295.9331.57137.75
Dhampur Sugar Mills237.0074.2931.3574.25
Titan Co2048.57641.6931.32860.40
Dish TV India1967.07614.8931.2668.40
Maruti Suzuki272.9284.9231.129398.95
Venkys India74.5423.1331.031963.15
ABB India186.7957.9131.001134.95
Meghmani Organics783.51239.9430.6282.70
Ashoka Buildcon108.5833.1630.54144.00
Yes Bank10076.073070.2430.47386.50
MTNL591.58179.2730.3014.75
Atul59.4217.9730.252870.75
The Ramco Cements207.5262.7430.24630.90
Cybertech Sys. &Soft58.5217.6730.2047.50
TV Today Network57.8717.4730.19411.50
Chennai Petrol. Corp259.3178.1330.13276.25
LIC Housing Finance1238.68370.3629.90518.05
United Spirits1571.90467.4929.74566.95
Dolphin Offshore Ent58.8217.4829.7152.95
Kajaria Ceramics631.37187.5429.70419.20
BPL152.9345.0929.4844.65
Shivam Autotech41.9912.3829.4853.30
Indo Count Inds351.77103.2429.3582.30
Motilal Oswal Fin54.7816.0529.30785.95
PIL Italtca Lifest.35.4510.3429.178.00
Coal India1742.91505.4129.00263.50
VIP Inds.486.32140.3028.85430.75
International Paper70.9020.3728.74322.70
Indian Oil Corp.4733.721358.7528.70161.05
United Breweries774.57221.6228.611070.90
Kwality12511.453562.8428.4813.50
RPP Infra Projects114.3032.4828.42232.80
BPCL4250.611204.7728.34388.85
Omaxe231.9765.6228.29225.45
DB Corp72.3720.4228.22263.25
Tata Sponge Iron151.1842.6228.19881.90
Nilkamal55.3615.5828.141668.40
Thirumalai Chemicals84.4623.7228.081346.95
Tribhovandas Bhimji224.0762.3227.8176.05
Bajaj Auto4976.991379.0827.712839.60
Genesys Intl. Corpn132.3336.2427.39173.55
PI Industries44.6312.1027.11777.30
Havells India2197.61590.8826.89560.40
Aban Offshore462.82124.0126.79101.90
Alankit719.85192.3326.7223.60
BF Investment91.7424.3826.57206.95
Max Financial689.11181.9426.40456.75
Delta Corp3193.08838.4226.26213.10
PTC India1198.45313.7926.1869.15
Ind Tourism Dev Corp46.7812.2426.16377.75
KPIT Technologies1446.08377.6226.11292.70
Power Finance Corp4574.761193.8526.1071.20
Surya Roshni55.9914.5926.06315.45
Mishra Dhatu Nigam239.8362.0925.89135.30
Balrampur Chini Mill2181.42560.3625.6963.45
Sonata Software248.3163.7425.67332.20
Sun Pharma Inds.2702.09688.4325.48560.10
Sun TV Network921.37234.2025.42761.40
HG Infra Engineering59.1214.9225.24251.95
Arvind1453.67362.6524.95400.05
NCC9651.902393.6924.8079.75
Walchandnagar Inds232.0357.5224.79124.15
V-Guard Inds.638.66158.0324.74193.75
Zee Media Corpn.3181.72780.0924.5227.90
Quess Corp47.2811.5924.501078.15
Bajaj Electricals843.06206.3424.48544.05
Aurobindo Pharma1676.07409.2624.42583.80
Apollo Tyres5049.011221.4224.19280.30
Can Fin Homes342.3282.6224.14325.80
NBCC (India)4371.491054.5024.1263.45
Ujjivan Financial635.81153.1724.09380.30
Mindtree Ltd5575.911338.4124.00976.85
Tata Global Beverage3003.28719.8623.97238.60
Sterlite Technologie6697.551601.2223.91330.85
HPCL4057.67964.9123.78275.40
Allcargo Logistics228.6754.2623.73108.05
Castrol India702.82166.6823.72158.80
Kaveri Seed788.53185.2823.50580.40
JK Tyres & Inds.2915.78682.0023.39121.30
Amara Raja Batteries179.9741.8823.27762.75
Alembic Pharma91.0921.1523.22531.55
Bandhan Bank5425.221256.6223.16687.40
CESC245.0856.6923.13886.20
MRPL2039.50467.8722.9481.95
Tata Metaliks59.0213.5122.89620.40
Aptech246.2156.2522.85242.60
South Indian Bank10808.852465.6522.8122.50
Adani Ports &Special1886.77429.0722.74370.05
Avanti Feeds694.08157.1422.64430.60
DCB Bank1345.56303.1322.53160.50
L&T Finance Holdings5870.011301.8222.18155.60
Indian Bank2303.92508.8422.09310.25
Biocon1789.18394.5722.05576.15
CentralBank of India274.2560.1421.9368.95
Sunteck Realty76.2016.6821.88388.65
Adani Transmission464.64101.1821.78150.40
ITI437.0194.7521.6880.00
Sumeet Inds1034.42223.7221.6311.95
HBL Power Sys249.5953.8621.5831.20
New India Assurance425.5691.4521.49288.45
HDIL4910.751042.4221.2317.95
Glenmark Pharma474.76100.7021.21567.55
Windsor Machines133.8428.3521.19100.60
Sun Pharma Adv. Res199.7242.1821.12358.70
Ashok Leyland60955.1912773.6220.96107.45
Vedanta9115.591899.2820.84202.40
Jubilant FoodWorks2498.31515.3320.631481.40
Adani Green Energy5891.771215.3420.6335.40
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.1781.52361.3820.28615.55
IFCI9680.051959.3820.2415.65
Escorts1040.74208.1320.00848.15
GSFC800.09158.6119.82101.60
Karnataka Bank1983.03392.7619.81108.65
Rajesh Exports1468.57289.2719.70565.15
IRB Infra.&Developer1912.56375.4119.63188.40
BHEL5073.74995.3219.6267.50
Oil India1581.39308.6219.52207.05
Jai Corp961.82183.3119.06139.85
Ipca Laboratories61.1611.6419.03741.60
Kolte Patil Develop.110.6720.7118.71264.15
SREI Infra Fin11089.812053.9918.5254.15
NIIT Tech1170.63212.4718.151112.75
BF Utilities219.8039.7218.07276.95
Bajaj Finserv968.97174.4318.006663.95
Andhra Bank6163.511104.7217.9230.80
Kiri Industries203.7435.6917.51545.85
Syndicate Bank2197.43380.5117.3238.80
Federal Bank9994.551725.4417.2685.75
TI Financial Holding78.0413.4417.22615.40
Lux Industries65.9911.2317.021823.75
Bajaj Finance7361.271246.7816.942721.35
Godfrey Phillips125.6721.2716.92699.20
Torrent Power532.7189.2516.75221.95
Balkrishna Inds.460.6076.6916.651199.75
ACC272.0644.4416.331293.00
Reliance Power7176.411166.1216.2530.85
State Trading Corp100.6116.3016.20132.35
Granules India6248.55993.4915.9091.50
Tata Elxsi422.2365.6115.541394.50
SBI6120.16946.2315.46261.50
CG Power & Indl.Soln4695.90719.2315.3259.30
Reliance Indl. Infra279.8042.5215.20408.30
Jain Irrigation Sys15994.692386.8514.9274.65
JP Associate33875.775047.0114.9015.10
Reliance Infra1650.08240.4614.57386.75
Infibeam Incorporpn.11951.511729.1314.47167.85
Reliance Comm42705.256123.4014.3412.95
Strides Pharma Scien1092.78155.1414.20346.10
India Cements4066.01570.2114.02102.75
Godrej Industries260.5535.3513.57591.85
Dredging Corp149.3520.2113.53462.55
Century Textile &Ind460.1460.7913.21875.30
Bank Of Baroda10768.301400.7713.01120.25
Atul Auto109.5514.0112.79402.10
Multi Commodity Exch358.5845.4412.67798.45
Hexaware Tech.2060.28258.6912.56502.40
Voltas1050.99130.7612.44552.95
Oriental Bank6465.55792.7012.2671.45
Idea Cellular7199.66877.6812.1951.15
Canara Bank5572.97674.0412.09236.80
IDBI16534.651989.1312.0358.00
Tata Steel7261.41872.1812.01503.20
Ashapura Intimates190.0722.8112.00446.00
Jet Airways (I)3068.64360.5311.75303.10
Wockhardt900.63101.9211.32562.95
BEML581.3961.2910.54756.00
Ajanta Pharma615.9960.789.871019.25
Adani Power82844.128018.219.6824.65
DLF3249.89278.638.57170.40
PNB14332.631171.908.1875.55
Reliance Capital3788.02300.697.94350.75
SAIL10171.32743.387.3171.30
Allahabad Bank4450.75313.887.0540.90
Jindal Steel & Power9132.61601.846.59183.40
Union Bank Of India4790.15313.506.5476.75
Adani Enterprises27020.821753.496.49162.95
PC Jeweller72970.104701.956.4481.90
CEAT3859.66225.385.841356.10
Bank Of India7259.48415.255.7283.25
Just Dial4414.37236.635.36580.60

Latest News