Stock Market Dashboard

As on 27 Mar 2020 04:15 PM Closed
8660.25
+ 0.22% + 18.80
Today’s High 9038.90
Today’s Low 8522.90
Open 8949.10
Previous Close 8641.45
Advance 22
Decline 28
Unchanged 0
27/03/2020 | 04:15 PM
  • Current Price8660.25
  • Open8949.10
  • High9038.90
  • Low8522.90
  • Prev. Close8641.45

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 834 (50.21%) 1240 (46.05%)
Declines 719 (43.29%) 1231 (45.71%)
Unchanged 108 (6.50%) 222 (8.24%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Alok Inds810.63810.63100.004.35
Super Spinning Mills40.6640.66100.002.10
Vikas Proppant&Gran.11.9411.94100.007.05
Impex Ferro Tech16.0516.05100.000.25
JP Power Ventures802.75802.75100.000.50
Gayatri Projects49.8549.85100.008.55
Kaushalya Infra Dev44.5744.57100.000.40
Oswal Greentech10.0410.04100.006.85
IRCTC159.47159.47100.00898.95
Future Retail183.05183.05100.0086.70
RattanIndia Power322.27322.27100.001.35
Future Consumer404.00404.00100.008.05
PG Electroplast19.2019.20100.0027.35
Spacenet Enterprises15.0015.00100.000.90
Adhunik Industries20.0020.00100.0013.35
MEP Infrastructure53.4053.40100.0013.75
Vikas Multicorp534.91534.91100.001.30
Sterling and Wilson67.5267.52100.0077.20
TGB Banquets21.5021.5099.992.00
Kridhan Infra56.8356.8399.991.20
Nagreeka Cap & Infra11.0511.0599.974.20
Aavas Financiers29.2629.2599.971058.10
Country CondoS10.9710.9699.940.85
Edelweiss Financial829.18828.6899.9434.90
Orient Green Power23481.7623448.9999.861.40
Hubtown33.2533.1999.838.00
Intellect Design31.5431.4799.8049.40
Future Lifestyle11.2511.2299.73130.65
The Investment Trust23.0322.9699.7171.35
IIFL Wealth Mgment.493.37491.6199.64959.65
V2 Retail17.7817.7099.5944.65
Bhartiya Internatl.72.3171.9099.4473.10
Star Cement981.86974.8999.2973.00
Rolta India41.5341.2399.271.95
Agro Phos37.2636.9499.146.30
Suprajit Engineering3059.983033.1699.12117.20
Nagarjuna Fertilizer73.9373.1598.942.80
Apollo Pipes147.26145.6298.89255.95
Gayatri Highways215.15212.0098.540.20
Ganesha Ecosphere235.61232.0198.47152.15
Matrimony.Com512.36504.5498.47279.85
GHCL284.17279.7698.4581.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills80.4679.1298.3474.75
Tanla Solutions120.54118.5398.3344.55
Spandana Sphoorty316.70311.2598.28585.80
DCM16.7616.4798.2713.45
Ashiana Housing347.11341.0698.2652.05
Indo Count Inds744.04730.9598.2423.90
Arcotech64.3163.1598.200.85
Asian Hotels (North)29.5829.0398.1664.10
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys11.3211.1198.141.05
Visa Steel10.9510.7498.082.80
Vikas EcoTech284.15278.3597.961.10
Ind-Swift47.7346.7497.932.20
Triveni Engg. & Inds119.14116.6197.8833.05
Avadh Sugar & Energy17.7117.3497.86107.20
Astec Lifesciences97.9695.6697.65375.00
Capital Trust14.1213.7697.4646.05
BL Kashyap & Sons42.9241.8297.444.10
Gallantt Ispat11.3811.0897.3819.25
Pilani Investment13.0712.7197.261040.20
Texmaco Infra479.43466.2797.2528.20
General Insuranc141.44137.4897.2199.05
Centrum Electronics17.8917.3897.15253.00
Agarwal Indl. Corp14.6014.1697.0349.20
Optiemus Infracom51.4249.8396.9115.95
Williamson Magor &Co15.6615.1496.729.25
Gulshan Polyols35.4734.3096.7221.60
Repco Home Finance423.01408.7796.63129.90
Aster DM Healthcare1246.951204.8196.6293.00
Alps Inds51.4649.7096.590.85
Zee Media Corpn.623.78599.6896.143.30
Gyscoal Alloys48.7546.7595.901.25
Visagar Polytex376.88361.0295.790.20
Mawana Sugars44.9542.9195.4419.70
Huhtamaki PPL127.89121.7695.21198.10
Tainwala Chem&Plast.22.4521.3695.1438.00
Alankit126.59120.4495.149.90
Balrampur Chini Mill190.95181.2994.9490.20
RPP Infra Projects46.0743.7094.8630.15
Technofab Eng.32.0330.3594.764.75
Dalmia Bharat Sugar13.1512.4594.6843.85
Centrun Capital98.5093.2394.648.25
Camlin Fine Sciences186.21176.0794.5637.05
MIC Electronics176.39166.8094.560.50
APL Apollo Tubes147.75139.6894.531284.70
VIP Clothing79.1474.7394.433.80
S Chand And Co64.1160.4594.2935.65
Archies25.0523.6194.248.80
Usha Martin4010.573778.3494.2113.60
Xchanging Solutions94.2688.8094.2028.40
Uniply Inds193.09181.2193.854.20
Siti Networks226.63211.9193.500.55
Inox Wind647.82605.3793.4517.15
Tilaknagar Inds38.5836.0393.4015.30
Greenlam Industries20.2518.9193.39464.70
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds396.87370.4693.3415.05
Shriram City Union36.8134.3693.33765.35
Bhagyanagar India11.7710.9893.3213.50
Nahar Ind.Enterprise17.6816.4993.2817.90
Compuage Infocom43.0340.1293.257.95
GTL44.1141.1093.181.05
Oriental Carbon&Chem13.0312.1493.14519.40
Jaypee Infratech1823.841697.3493.060.55
ShirpurGold Refinery40.1137.3092.985.25
Aksh Optifibre242.56225.5092.972.80
Vidhi Specialty Food30.5728.4192.9245.10
Kaya115.75107.4592.83105.80
JMT Auto336.77312.0292.650.90
Cineline India33.2830.7992.5318.65
GFL109.27101.0792.5078.00
Gokaldas Exports244.20225.8092.4733.50
Dharan Sugars & Chem18.8517.4192.395.10
Ravi Kumar Distiller23.7421.9392.354.35
Emmbi Industries19.5418.0392.2944.20
Arshiya23.1121.3192.237.90
OCL Iron and Steel22.9821.1892.162.00
Atlanta40.8837.6292.032.75
Infibeam Avenues9116.368389.0392.0231.85
Max India368.83339.3792.0160.45
Bombay Rayon Fashion23.6321.7191.903.15
Suzlon Energy4100.393767.1891.871.85
Ansal Prop. & Infra36.8133.8091.833.65
Oswal Agro Mills40.7237.3691.744.00
BIL Energy Systems516.43473.7391.730.50
Pudumjee Paper17.9916.4991.7011.30
Magadh Sugar & Energ20.3318.6491.6659.55
Thermax124.52114.0291.57761.30
Vaibhav Global53.8149.1391.31722.35
KEI Industries484.32442.1491.29255.20
Uttam Galva Steels59.4054.2291.274.00
Diligent Media Corpn13.7512.5291.040.25
Kirloskar Electric52.7848.0491.037.20
Future MarketNetwork35.4932.3091.029.00
Tube Investments182.75166.2590.97305.10
Indian Energy Exch1931.391753.1690.77130.85
Digispice Technolog16.0214.5190.572.95
Narayana Hrudayalay857.46774.3290.30237.60
AU Small Fin. Bank601.97543.4590.28521.55
Cimmco29.0026.1690.2110.25
Jayant Agro-Organics18.4416.6390.1556.85
Gabriel India39.5735.5689.8854.30
Astron Paper & Board78.0370.1289.8728.95
Excel Realty16.0014.3689.750.90
IL&FS Investment Mgr123.61110.9489.741.95
Mayur Uniquoters31.3428.1189.68155.05
Sumeet Inds86.7977.8289.661.35
Trigyn Technologies29.1526.1289.6122.45
Pennar Industries413.84370.3989.5012.50
Orient Bell14.6813.1189.3059.10
Precision Camshafts12.3811.0589.2322.85
Shreyas Shipping22.5020.0589.0835.75
Manugraph India13.6812.1688.947.15
IZMO19.1517.0288.8811.35
Cholamandalam Fin.274.37243.8588.87340.90
HealthcareGlobal126.67112.5688.8676.00
Shriram EPC66.7659.2288.712.10
NACL Industries33.0929.2888.4820.05
Goodluck India20.9918.5688.4225.10
Accelya Solutions13.3211.7788.35876.05
Thomas Cook (India)157.67138.8188.0424.25
Madhucon Projects50.0944.0988.021.70
Megasoft56.5149.6787.905.00
Subex616.29540.9487.773.20
Nitin Spinners76.2866.9287.7227.05
Lemon Tree Hotels1773.641553.9587.6123.20
Kothari Sugars &Chem47.9742.0087.568.05
Nath Bio-Genes24.0321.0287.48133.95
Grindwell Norton38.5233.6987.46458.00
Jain Irrigation(DVR)58.3950.8787.123.35
Unichem Lab85.7574.6387.03128.85
Ujaas Energy253.28220.0286.872.30
Sambhaav Media21.1218.3086.651.30
Prajay Engg.Syndicat24.6421.3486.614.85
Shilpa Medicare111.9496.7786.45255.45
Rama Steel Tubes24.4121.0586.2417.50
Schneider Ele. Infra162.66140.2686.2364.05
Blue Dart Express14.6312.6186.221996.80
Sundaram Fin. Hold47.9441.3186.1740.25
Astrazeneca Pharma I28.1724.2686.132197.55
Mahindra Logistics150.17129.0285.92218.10
Genesys Intl. Corpn36.4831.3485.9123.15
Godawari Power & Isp47.0940.4585.8997.60
R Systems Intl.17.6515.1585.8787.95
SH Kelkar & Co70.2460.3185.8671.20
Brigade Enterprises118.73101.9085.83126.80
Somany Home Innovat.29.0024.8985.8072.90
Zen Technologies76.5865.5085.5325.80
Veto Switchgears12.2810.4985.4728.80
Apcotex Inds31.5126.9285.4375.65
IIFL Finance464.60396.8385.4176.30
Sreeleathers19.3416.5185.35125.10
GP Petroleums12.2710.4585.1730.95
Setco Automotive83.0370.6385.065.70
Rana Sugars132.34112.4184.942.95
Pokarna49.3341.9084.9451.10
Indo Rama Synth39.6033.6084.849.55
Patel Integrated Log18.6515.8284.8210.00
KPR Mill30.2925.6584.70339.00
Birla Tyres353.50299.1384.622.80
Ganesh Housing Corp13.5211.4284.4419.15
Emami1193.231006.9184.39156.40
KPIT Technologies366.80309.4384.3636.30
3M India13.8111.6384.2117648.60
Zuari Global23.0019.3484.0726.00
New Delhi Television27.9723.5184.0523.25
Syngene Internation.594.94499.7183.99224.10
Kirloskar Ferrous13.8011.5783.8147.10
Filatex India103.7386.9083.7818.45
Future Enter.-B-DVR14.8612.4583.7810.00
Music Broadcast278.47232.9383.6512.70
Mphasis430.96360.2183.58686.30
Finolex Inds26.8522.4383.55377.20
Sanghi Industries145.21121.3083.5319.00
Autoline Inds32.7327.3283.499.70
Man InfraConstruct165.31137.9683.4516.90
KRBL1414.511179.6883.40111.45
Swelect Energy17.3814.4583.1161.30
Vardhman Special12.7810.6283.0538.20
Mangalam Cement21.9218.2083.03156.30
Century Extrusions105.7487.7482.981.60
Nilkamal43.2335.7382.65985.75
Seshasayee Paper31.7126.1982.58102.95
Nahar Spinning Mills13.3110.9882.5125.75
Orient Abrasives29.8124.5982.4710.60
Nitco47.7439.3282.3711.20
Inventure Growth&Sec18.7815.4582.2511.00
GOCL Corporation41.7534.2281.97121.60
Amber Enterprises94.0676.9981.851224.75
Elgi Equipments48.2039.4081.74117.20
West Coast Paper49.1240.1281.67122.95
Suven Pharma118.4996.7081.61207.20
Kabra Extrus.technik12.5110.2081.5342.05
Solar Industries37.9230.9081.49911.65
Sanofi India46.0337.5081.476099.95
AYM Syntex23.4919.1381.4214.55
Mahindra CIE Auto.216.01175.7681.3763.55
KM Sugar Mills166.08135.0481.316.35
Uttam Sugar Mills35.5928.8681.1046.75
Nucleus Software Exp14.0311.3781.02191.95
Websol Energy System31.7425.6780.8913.10
Cigniti Technologies28.9723.3780.66219.25
HLV126.47101.7680.463.25
Nandan Denim36.5829.4080.3715.70
Allied Digital Serv.28.4222.8280.2912.05
Sadbhav Infra. Proj432.91346.5580.0513.30
Navneet Education364.60291.6579.9958.90
CreditAccess Grameen370.46295.7879.84373.70
Max Ventures & Ind34.0927.1779.6931.20
HCC3393.352698.6679.533.80
Wabco India38.1330.3079.456248.45
Vascon Engineers168.86134.0979.416.85
Ujjivan Small Fin3251.042580.8779.3928.75
Guj. State Petronet838.36665.3379.36164.45
DCB Bank681.27540.6779.3689.50
Cyient211.85168.0379.32232.75
Sadbhav Engineering276.09218.7879.2429.65
Windsor Machines28.2322.3679.238.55
Jubilant LifeScience581.57460.7279.22260.35
Prime Focus19.7415.6379.1826.20
CCL Products (India)311.85246.5579.06175.60
J Kumar Infraproject113.3689.5178.9680.15
KSS8012.346323.6178.920.10
RS Software (India)16.9213.3578.8910.90
Ramkrishna Forgings34.3527.0978.87149.20
Kellton Tech Solut.146.49115.3078.707.00
Varroc Engineering118.8493.4778.65141.40
Delta Corp1471.881156.8378.6059.30
Essar Shipping14.5211.4078.485.20
Aurionpro Solutions49.6338.9278.4240.20
Zydus Wellness27.6221.6278.281243.50
Adlabs Entertainment149.70117.1078.222.55
Simplex Infrastruct.1488.041163.3878.1820.20
Prism Johnson233.07181.9378.0632.85
MAS Financial Serv75.0458.4677.90505.60
Insecticides India21.0916.4277.87293.50
Bharat Wire Ropes73.5857.2377.7711.35
Sanghvi Movers24.9019.3477.6849.20
Century Enka29.7323.0977.65115.30
Sakuma Exports252.50196.0577.643.35
Ashima40.7731.6377.593.30
Somany Ceramics56.3443.5577.3095.65
Brightcom Group430.93332.8477.243.35
Prakash Pipes74.7557.7377.2323.05
Triveni Turbine14.2511.0077.2057.80
Jump Networks592.87457.6077.1848.50
DB Realty147.59113.8677.145.05
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug3414.812633.1777.112.45
HFCL2366.211822.2277.019.05
HT Media192.69148.3877.009.95
NRB Bearings32.2524.8376.9959.95
Borosil Renewables358.92276.2676.9739.20
Deep Industries34.7726.7076.7949.65
Kothari Petrochem28.0321.5176.7510.40
Opto Circuits (I)397.55304.9976.721.55
Thangamayil Jeweller15.8512.1576.67245.20
Century Plyboards(I)188.66144.5876.64115.10
Andhra Cements155.41119.1076.631.70
Prozone Intu Propert77.3359.2476.617.90
Finolex Cables112.5086.1176.55188.50
Endurance Tech72.4455.4576.55640.05
Jindal Poly Films35.2426.9376.42196.60
FCS Software Soltns.424.57324.4376.410.15
Kirloskar Brothers18.4514.0876.3291.90
Peninsula Land117.0389.2676.272.35
KNR Construction122.1192.9176.09194.90
Genus Paper & Boards53.9341.0276.063.30
Srikalahasthi Pipes187.37142.2375.91104.35
Nila Infrastructures83.5063.3875.912.70
Balaji Telefilms60.6245.9275.7433.40
Oricon Enterprises99.9075.5075.589.50
Panacea Biotec23.2717.5875.55100.30
Everest Kanto Cylind226.99171.2175.429.95
Heritage Foods57.2143.1375.40205.80
Anant Raj438.54330.5675.3818.55
Majesco25.1618.9675.36218.75
Kiri Industries89.6067.5175.34225.50
Orient Refractories16.9012.7375.34123.05
Welspun Enterprises133.65100.5975.2638.80
Parsvnath Developers124.6393.7775.241.25
PNC Infratech173.22130.3175.2390.90
Reliance Comm5532.904161.6975.220.70
Lovable Lingerie17.9313.4975.2237.45
Cosmo Films54.8641.2575.19211.30
Gujarat Pipavav Port235.89177.3275.1753.15
Newgen Software Tech16.8112.6375.15109.30
GMDC921.23692.1375.1329.85
Rajesh Exports53.0239.7875.03577.95
Den Networks65.6749.2474.9927.75
Maharashtra Seamless33.6125.2074.97207.95
Indostar Capital Fin305.49228.8774.92252.00
Monnet Ispat &Energy32.7824.5274.818.50
Pricol61.6346.1074.8135.80
Country Club14.7811.0674.801.75
Aegis Logistics183.02136.8274.76137.30
Onward Technologies31.7223.7074.7243.05
Quess Corp271.97203.0974.67215.75
Laurus Labs109.6281.5874.42326.75
Noida Toll Bridge15.1411.2674.352.55
Muthoot Capital Serv34.4725.6174.29263.20
JB Chem & Pharma118.7988.1574.21508.35
Salzer Electronics14.3610.6574.1260.80
Datamatic Global Ser77.3557.3174.1038.65
Jain Irrigation Sys2379.201762.7074.093.30
Elecon Engg.56.9242.1273.9918.75
Oracle Finl. Service42.1331.1373.901799.35
Info Edge482.48356.3773.862050.45
Hindustan Motors94.8170.0073.823.05
Sakthi Sugars30.3122.3573.726.50
DCW136.85100.8473.687.65
Prakash Inds.901.11663.8673.6720.70
GVK Power & Infra1937.821426.2773.602.30
Manaksia Steels17.6012.9373.456.20
JMC Projects (India)119.8187.8573.3332.80
Eros Internatl.Media233.49171.1973.328.25
Texmo Pipes & Prod.52.0838.1373.227.55
Thyrocare Tech.227.94166.8273.19519.75
KIOCL27.2719.9473.1453.95
Assoc Alcohols &Brew28.8721.0873.00146.60
Fortis Healthcare1897.551383.9072.93128.95
Omaxe82.3660.0772.93154.55
KSK Energy Ventures1099.63800.7472.820.30
Om Metals Infraproj.22.7916.5972.8011.80
Vivimed Labs105.2876.5972.757.45
Guj. Sidhee Cement19.9814.5472.7314.80
Manali Petro176.05128.0272.7210.25
Dalmia Bharat138.70100.8172.68503.75
Electrost Castings235.65170.9072.539.40
Satin Creditcare60.7744.0472.4767.95
PI Industries215.74156.2172.411081.90
Panama Petrochem43.7931.6572.2828.30
SMS Pharmaceuticals14.6210.5472.1126.10
Welspun India1914.431380.1872.0919.70
Shalby39.0328.1272.0646.50
Symphony56.0740.3772.00825.90
Sical Logistics102.2073.5871.995.80
Hi-Tech Pipes26.2718.9171.9970.60
Sonata Software107.8877.6571.98172.25
AMD Industries28.8620.7771.9710.50
CL Educate34.4324.7871.9631.35
Vakrangee3533.212542.2971.9521.95
IDFC1949.061402.2071.9416.10
Crompt.Greaves Cons.1667.701199.0871.90192.60
PSP Projects29.6721.3171.81327.30
City Union Bank2594.161861.5071.76130.85
Ashapura Minechem29.2821.0071.7220.50
Confidence Petroleum443.46317.9271.6916.35
SIRCA Paints India23.4016.7771.66169.05
ButterflyGandhimathi48.1434.4771.6092.90
Sunflag Iron & Steel58.4941.8571.5423.60
GTL Infrastructure5669.924033.4371.140.20
Shree Pushkar Chem40.3128.6571.0765.40
Bhageria Industries21.7915.4871.0577.15
Precision Wire India15.8111.2070.8470.30
Urja Global2956.142093.5670.820.95
Mastek60.0242.3870.61172.15
Sunteck Realty119.4084.2870.59210.35
Prestige Estate Proj247.02174.3170.56194.45
Burnpur Cement44.5831.4570.530.65
Power Mech Projects25.6818.0970.43335.70
Nava Bharat Ventures121.5285.5770.4234.90
Tata Metaliks16.6111.6970.41339.90
Kirloskar Oil Eng28.7620.2570.4185.60
Dollar Industries19.8413.9670.38105.15
Greaves Cotton260.32183.1570.3672.90
Carborundum Univer.44.6931.4070.26207.95
TN Petro Products52.9937.2070.2123.80
Jagran Prakashan162.67114.1870.1945.10
GE T&D India21.9515.4070.1770.80
Menon Bearings23.1316.2170.0633.15
JTEKT India92.9965.1370.0438.75
Viji Finance50.4335.3270.040.25
Alkem Laboratories111.5077.9769.932344.95
Lumax Auto Tech23.6516.5369.9253.45
Ingersoll Rand17.2712.0569.77612.65
Patel Engineering261.21182.1069.719.40
Spice Jet3481.712426.6069.7036.75
Arvind Fashions34.6324.1269.66149.35
Poly Medicure29.4420.4969.59235.60
TD Power Systems25.4617.7269.5977.00
Redington247.58172.2169.5662.30
JBM Auto46.2832.1769.53119.55
AIA Engineering35.7824.8769.511243.75
North Eastern Carry.27.8619.3669.503.50
D-Link (India)130.1690.4569.5060.90
Zensar Technologies62.5843.4869.4777.95
CESC Ventures19.6113.6269.43117.70
Fairchem Speciality23.6316.3969.35398.10
EIH95.3066.0369.3066.70
Mcleod Russel792.66549.0469.271.90
Prince Pipes & Fitti172.79119.6969.2799.10
Brooks Laboratories24.4316.8969.1414.50
Shivam Autotech62.9643.5169.119.55
Sanco Industries157.40108.7669.107.55
Transformers & Rect66.0745.6569.085.30
Prabhat Dairy28.0819.3969.0353.65
Speciality Restauran84.1658.0668.9824.40
Atul Auto22.3815.4468.97149.70
SPL Industries41.0328.2768.9123.85
VRL Logistics18.7312.8968.86148.95
TN Newsprints154.33106.1368.7790.20
ICRA42.1428.9668.742102.35
Hind Oil Exploration141.1796.9068.6435.35
Orient Cement101.7869.8068.5842.90
Greenpanel Inds.31.6621.7068.5629.85
Gateway Distriparks140.9096.5568.5294.35
GPT Infraprojects16.8211.5168.4514.55
Capacite Infraprojec35.7624.4368.3276.10
Lloyds Steels362.55247.6668.310.30
MIRC Electronics631.86431.1568.244.35
CG Power & Indl.Soln393.43267.8368.085.10
Sintex Industries1850.881260.0468.080.65
Havells India3822.052599.5668.01511.15
Take Solutions108.8873.9767.9441.15
Kitex Garments145.8199.0567.9386.75
MBL Infrastructures41.4628.1667.922.55
Tata Steel Long Prod41.1427.9367.89179.00
Kalpataru PowerTrans103.9170.5167.86178.85
Bajaj Hold & Invest79.1553.6567.781900.00
Aries Agro19.7913.4167.7738.60
TV Today Network26.3217.8467.75165.85
NTPC39363.4026609.3767.6083.00
NHPC25280.0417089.9367.6019.40
Alphageo India25.8717.4767.52124.75
Himatsingka Seide98.7866.6067.4256.60
One Point OneSolutin79.9653.8767.3713.55
Navkar Corporation211.37142.1567.2516.05
Inox Leisure340.57228.9267.22280.05
Magma Fincorp422.44283.8567.1917.70
Genus Power Infra150.67101.0767.0813.50
Goa Carbon17.8911.9866.94121.50
Kokuyo Camlin31.3821.0166.9442.95
Hikal167.33111.9566.9168.40
Goldiam Internatl.32.8922.0066.9185.35
Guj. Alkalies & Chem52.7335.2866.90211.40
Power Grid Corpn.16247.1110867.1366.89160.00
Ballarpur Inds.2360.931577.9766.840.30
Arvind664.69443.5866.7322.05
Jindal Saw1233.49822.8166.7141.50
Bliss GVS Pharma181.41120.6466.5098.40
Setubandhan Infra152.35101.1466.380.45
Sundaram Multi Pap176.23116.8966.331.10
Sharda Cropchem21.5514.2866.25107.85
Dolat Investment75.1649.6866.1033.20
VA Tech Wabag220.03145.3666.0690.60
BLS Internatl.Serv65.9443.5666.0628.95
Gujarat Gas861.07568.4866.02228.30
Universal Cables52.4634.6366.0181.10
Dishman Carbogen Amc303.33200.2466.0148.45
Omkar SpecialityChem22.1814.5965.812.30
TVS Electronics36.3723.9065.7350.95
United Breweries1043.74685.9265.72905.15
Time Technoplast137.3290.2265.7025.80
The Byke Hospitality27.0417.7665.679.00
Chambal Fert & Chem697.58457.8465.63110.45
Sequent Scientific190.33124.9265.6369.75
Ramco Systems31.0020.2765.3878.40
AVT Natural Prod113.7474.3465.3621.40
Aban Offshore75.8849.5865.3413.50
SKM Egg Products50.0532.7065.3431.70
Atul22.3414.5865.293997.55
Persistent Systems23.0014.9865.14540.30
Electrotherm India47.7931.1165.1086.00
Lakshmi Vilas Bank1594.691036.2564.9810.90
Visaka Inds.56.8036.8764.90113.45
Refex Industries116.2575.3964.8534.00
Dish TV India4937.193199.3064.804.45
PNB Housing Finance488.94316.5264.74157.85
Sarda Energy&Mineral47.9030.9964.70110.10
Ugar Sugar Works94.1560.9064.689.90
Kajaria Ceramics180.22116.4164.59360.45
Welspun Corp796.35514.2064.5763.05
DCM Shriram54.3835.0964.53203.85
Jay Bharat Maruti23.6015.2164.4898.75
IIFL Securities399.22257.2864.4531.10
HCL Tech.9151.135896.3264.43430.65
Ortin Laboratories38.4424.7564.397.15
Archidply Inds32.5720.9764.3917.65
Gravita India68.1243.8564.3834.95
Essel Propack122.2378.6464.34155.90
Apollo Micro Systems26.0216.7464.3344.30
ISMT25.6416.4864.282.60
Texmaco Rail & Eng.362.09232.6364.2519.35
Kaveri Seed116.9575.0964.21322.90
Gufic Biosciences23.2514.9364.1946.35
Ginni Filaments18.6811.9864.136.10
The Mandhana Retail56.1135.9864.125.45
GSFC506.79324.8364.1034.90
Tourism Finance Corp154.7699.2064.1031.85
Paramount Communicat34.6922.2464.106.05
Bajaj Corp327.28209.6764.07126.75
Energy Development28.1117.9964.004.40
PTC India Fin. Serv925.20592.1164.007.85
JK Cement74.4247.6163.97932.00
Meghmani Organics735.46469.3563.8237.55
Onmobile Global105.0366.9563.7415.15
Mahindra Life. Dev26.0316.5663.63194.20
Arvind Smartspaces42.8027.2363.6368.80
Indian Metal & Ferro16.3010.3663.59110.50
Compucom Software20.0412.7363.543.45
Murudeshwar Ceramics43.8227.8263.498.95
BPL104.1766.0663.419.60
Adani Transmission185.78117.6963.35186.65
FDC81.0351.2663.26192.70
SREI Infra Fin1229.70777.7063.243.90
UCO Bank1547.82976.1163.069.05
Man Industries91.9057.9363.0436.55
Uflex69.6143.8763.02133.70
Kamat Hotels (India)52.0432.7362.8918.05
Nila Spaces269.71169.5062.840.55
ADF Foods24.2815.2262.70166.25
Jindal Hisar155.1897.2962.7037.25
Future Enterprises217.15136.0362.649.00
Indraprastha Medical77.8648.7762.6432.60
Kopran93.2158.2262.4618.95
Mercator1637.391020.8462.350.50
Zee Learn95.7559.4462.0813.65
A2Z Infra279.83173.3961.963.15
Shree Renuka Sugar2027.311255.3761.923.90
Minda Industries205.38127.0961.88235.30
Allcargo Logistics111.9969.3061.8863.25
TV18 Broadcast3654.072259.5361.8413.65
Fineotex Chemical162.0599.9561.6815.00
UFO Moviez69.7742.9261.5170.30
GIC Housing Fin240.00147.5061.4661.55
Guj. Inds. Power59.8836.7861.4350.30
MRPL353.24216.9561.4223.40
Bajaj Electricals130.9480.3261.34277.95
Oberoi Realty368.89226.2961.34364.75
Coral India Fin &Hsg24.0714.7561.2711.10
Minda Corporation77.8347.6661.2359.05
Birlasoft290.53177.5661.1259.55
Dhanlaxmi Bank470.29286.5560.938.20
Globus Spirits76.7546.7260.8772.40
TCI Express17.9610.9260.83557.90
Vikas WSP636.40386.9760.814.30
Mahindra EPC Irrigat47.6028.9560.8176.95
Indian Terrain Fash.32.2219.5860.7927.95
La Opala R G34.8821.1860.72148.35
Radico Khaitan626.95379.9660.60262.85
India Power Corpn.21.3912.9660.585.85
ARSS Infra Project41.9525.4160.579.60
Natco Pharma128.8777.9060.45496.35
KEC International170.45102.9760.41187.35
BGR Energy Systems74.6845.1160.4021.35
India Cements1858.901121.6060.34102.00
Neyveli Lignite850.47513.0760.3342.00
Shree DigvijayCement906.84546.3960.2520.70
20 Microns69.8342.0560.2223.15
Kolte Patil Develop.51.6231.0360.12132.05
Ester Inds30.7418.4760.0824.80
BF Utilities160.6296.5160.08142.25
Vimta Labs20.8212.5060.0559.75
Surya Roshni169.10101.4459.9864.30
Polyplex Corporation61.4236.8159.94301.60
Bhansali Engg. Poly.380.95227.9259.8328.90
Lyka Labs30.1718.0559.8212.25
HCL Infosystems424.32253.7659.803.45
GE Shipping30.8818.4759.80199.40
Geojit Finl. Service399.93238.7359.6918.70
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp131.6878.5659.6610.30
Sobha712.02424.5759.63130.65
Cupid48.5228.9359.62139.10
63 Moons Tech.75.1044.7159.5444.80
Mahindra Holi.&Resor19.4611.5959.53138.95
Westlife Development82.3649.0059.49308.45
Donear Inds20.9412.4559.4721.00
L&T Technology Serv.203.78121.1059.431174.90
Selan Exploratn Tech29.8217.7259.4264.95
Shree Rama News17.7510.5459.3611.15
Skipper24.5714.5959.3619.40
Hilton Metal Forging18.5811.0159.297.00
Godrej Industries431.25255.5059.25284.30
Sintex Plastics Tech3608.452137.2759.230.60
RPG Life Sciences20.3012.0259.22165.35
DFM Foods44.5226.3559.19172.75
Marksans Pharma765.92453.0959.1611.75
Graphite India479.67283.6659.14117.50
Snowman Logistics383.43226.6259.1027.95
HSIL92.2254.4959.0941.70
Thirumalai Chemicals285.47168.6559.0833.95
Trident4562.152695.3959.083.85
J&K Bank1626.06959.8459.0313.20
MSTC184.80108.9558.9676.15
Godrej Consumer Prod2579.281520.2158.94499.45
CMI38.2122.5258.9319.90
Indoco Remedies24.4814.4358.93184.45
Mangalore Chem &Fert126.9074.7758.9222.40
GM Breweries25.8015.1758.82281.65
Firstsource Solution1814.681067.4558.8227.45
Indiabulls Real Est.2837.061668.8258.8240.85
Trent557.69327.9658.81483.30
Religare Enterprises610.60358.9058.7817.30
PNB Gilts258.71151.9558.7324.40
Motilal Oswal Fin188.69110.7758.71519.80
Astra Microwave Prod334.31196.2258.6956.15
HBL Power Sys155.7891.3858.6611.05
Lupin4900.022872.6158.62548.10
Karur Vysya Bank1514.80887.0158.5620.90
Olectra Greentech291.84170.6258.4644.70
Indiabulls Ventures962.30558.3258.02109.90
GTPL Hathway42.6624.7057.9137.20
Ruchira Papers43.4825.1757.9032.75
Indiabulls Integrate293.53169.8857.8847.25
Sumitomo Chemical India197.75114.3557.83168.50
Reliance Capital2032.121174.7357.814.25
Neuland Laboratories37.1221.4557.80261.40
Godrej Properties321.44185.6857.77690.45
Polycab India359.14207.4957.77741.15
V-Mart Retail22.2312.8457.751468.30
TRF27.0415.5757.5851.55
Nelcast41.6123.9657.5830.50
Guj. Ambuja Exports33.5119.2957.56105.45
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.18.7210.7757.5362.40
Greenply Industries55.0431.6357.4678.55
Birla Corporation60.7234.7957.30414.35
Gammon Infra Proj1253.48717.9257.270.25
NESCO45.6826.1457.22480.55
Walchandnagar Inds102.8458.8257.1924.85
KCP90.3051.6457.1943.00
GATI118.3967.7057.1847.75
Puravankara130.6874.6957.1536.30
Network 18 Media Inv501.45286.2557.0917.20
eClerx Services22.6312.9157.05373.75
IG Petrochem.21.7312.3856.9891.35
Sarla Perform. Fibre77.4144.0956.9511.80
Coromandel Interntl.233.86132.9056.83521.60
Career Point74.2442.1456.76120.40
Ipca Laboratories339.02192.2656.711245.05
JSW Energy1567.49885.8556.5144.40
Phoenix Mills76.3643.1056.44569.85
HIL18.5610.4756.41666.40
Shalimar Paints45.8925.8856.4050.35
Aarti Inds166.9794.1756.40765.90
IFB Industries38.5221.7156.37270.60
Supreme Industries77.5043.6856.36880.35
Castrol India1269.52714.0456.2498.85
Tata Consumer Produc2980.931675.2556.20284.75
Advanced Enzyme188.04105.3156.01116.30
Ind Tourism Dev Corp34.2119.1455.96122.15
Kalyani Steels47.5626.6055.92114.90
Mirza International120.6967.4255.8735.45
IFCI3631.652027.7255.834.05
Alpa Lab42.7123.7355.5614.50
Wipro6767.563758.5555.54183.50
DB Corp34.5019.1655.5278.55
PC Jeweller3416.571896.0355.509.50
Shakti Pumps (I)43.0523.8855.47115.35
Tejas Networks114.4863.4855.4532.00
JK Lakshmi Cement47.8026.4655.34200.80
Petronet LNG4371.892417.2455.29193.45
Rajshree Sugars&Chem42.3523.4155.289.95
Nectar Lifesciences130.4571.7354.999.65
Rollatainers20.7511.4154.981.10
Kotak Mahindra Bank10225.255619.4554.961399.10
Blue Star46.4425.5054.91488.00
LG Balakrishnan&Bros20.5211.2754.90166.85
Mcdowell Holdings21.2811.6654.8011.10
NBCC (India)6349.913477.7054.7716.60
Monte Carlo Fashions19.1010.4554.71137.85
Security And Int51.0427.9154.67431.65
Clariant Chem.(India23.7312.9754.66224.95
Bank of Maharashtra753.63411.7154.638.65
HPL Electric51.9428.3454.5721.05
Whirlpool Of India51.5128.0954.531899.15
Punjab & Sind Bank160.5887.3654.4010.85
Mold-tek Packaging61.5633.4354.30177.15
Ajanta Pharma361.75196.3954.291238.55
Andhra Sugars62.0333.6054.17162.85
Munjal Showa52.9228.6254.0959.70
Jindal Worldwide19.7710.6954.0732.00
Adani Green Energy567.76306.8854.05148.75
Vaswani Industries21.7311.7454.032.75
Balmer Lawrie & Co171.3592.2953.8677.35
ICICI Lombard Gen.756.64407.2853.831022.75
Granules India2863.891541.0753.81145.90
5Paisa Capital21.6111.6153.74105.00
Astral Poly Technik68.4636.7453.67908.50
Hathway Cable & Data277.80148.8853.5913.25
VIP Inds.260.73139.7053.58233.80
ITD Cementation82.6244.2653.5729.60
PTC India639.96342.7653.5635.90
TCS4331.312319.3153.551824.50
SORIL Infra Resource157.3784.2753.5547.40
JP Associate7546.744038.1053.511.10
BSE278.67149.1253.51300.55
MTNL1065.45569.4453.456.00
Rail Vikas Nigam7236.213864.2453.4012.75
Karnataka Bank1989.861061.3653.3442.40
Apar Inds20.5410.9453.28253.45
NCL Industries50.9027.1153.2558.90
Orient Paper & Inds.356.37189.5953.2014.35
Balaji Amines49.3926.2553.16250.25
Indian Overseas Bank1718.17912.6653.127.30
Metropolis Health.54.7429.0753.111372.65
Chennai Petrol. Corp225.76119.8753.0956.85
Infosys13495.477165.0753.09652.70
Kesoram Industries158.7884.2453.0518.85
Morepen Laboratories872.55462.4953.009.40
Oriental Hotels35.1818.6352.9516.75
Raymond331.65175.3552.87219.95
Jamna Auto Inds.1515.88800.1252.7824.50
Sundaram Finance19.0310.0452.781190.75
Garden Reach Ship233.12123.0252.77134.20
Vodafone Idea105887.9155659.2352.563.20
Everest Industries34.2217.9752.52133.45
Hexaware Tech.281.81147.9452.50215.05
Jindal Stainless532.67279.0652.3924.50
SBI Life Insuran1299.44679.8652.32602.85
Ashoka Buildcon498.60259.8052.1143.90
Mahindra & Mahindra9505.264942.5352.00294.50
HEG161.6083.8151.86459.60
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.2554.391318.8751.639.10
Phillips CarbonBlack398.12205.1951.5461.55
Banco Products (I)75.1438.6951.4963.90
Kwality659.02338.6151.381.35
Reliance Infra2502.761282.6551.259.30
JHS Svendgaard65.2533.4251.227.35
Reliance Power18022.889188.9850.991.15
Rico Auto Inds384.10195.5550.9119.15
Ambuja Cement7706.573911.6450.76141.55
Harrisons Malayalam27.3413.8750.7552.10
Malu Paper Mills22.4111.3750.7121.70
Akzo Nobel India22.5011.3550.452115.30
Aditya Birla Fashion542.81273.5350.39167.10
Ajmera Realty&Infra38.3819.3250.3362.80
NELCO38.4519.3250.24129.80
Rupa & Co32.0816.1150.22121.15
Indiamart Intermesh45.6622.9150.171846.85
Rain Industries779.15390.5050.1254.90
Birla Cable80.7240.4550.1133.15
V-Guard Inds.252.34126.4550.11157.40
Sanwaria Consumer2482.631241.1849.990.95
Jyothy Labs175.5887.7749.9999.65
GAIL India27556.6413734.7849.8469.50
Alembic Pharma65.9432.8549.82537.85
Vinati Organics80.6640.1349.75794.90
Bhandari Hosiery Exp118.1058.6449.650.70
Chola Invest & Fin.4490.912227.8049.61169.15
Indbank Merch. Bankg45.1922.3249.405.05
Ramky Infrastructure48.3023.8549.3817.95
National Fertilizers344.95169.5449.1517.75
Kansai Nerolac Paint102.0650.1149.10357.40
Alembic135.4366.3949.0235.65
Cochin Shipyard262.79128.8349.02243.85
Madras Fertilizers238.09116.6548.9911.85
IOL Chem & Pharma406.81199.1648.96169.85
Axiscades Engg. Tech26.6113.0048.8329.35
Tata Coffee419.65204.5948.7554.60
Glaxo.Cons. Health38.7318.8348.629374.85
Bharti Airtel16076.587815.3048.61448.95
HDFC Life Insurance14440.647016.8348.59441.00
Tata Communications273.00132.5148.54229.55
ICICI Securities940.79456.6748.54267.60
Linde India26.6312.9048.45488.00
Heidelberg Cement254.86123.2448.35142.10
Sterlite Technologie1426.46688.5548.2763.90
Wonderla Holidays33.0115.9248.22150.65
JM Financial577.50278.3348.2065.80
Star Paper Mills96.1946.0647.8869.40
Glaxosmithkline Phar37.4117.8947.831179.55
South Indian Bank15786.737542.9947.785.60
Varun Beverages132.3562.4747.20567.05
Action Const. Equip216.72102.2747.1937.30
Parag Milk Foods777.15366.3047.1361.45
Indian Hotel1146.60539.9947.0975.90
ABB India34.6716.2946.99852.50
Tech Mahindra4672.192186.1246.79504.10
Sundram Fasteners198.6492.8546.74286.35
SPIC33.7415.7646.7111.55
L&T Infotech78.3036.5446.671393.85
JK Tyres & Inds.558.86260.7546.6640.45
HDFC9048.464214.6346.581754.00
Reliance Industries19044.648854.0446.491065.60
Torrent Pharma358.85166.6346.431860.15
Orient Electric181.0383.6346.20193.00
Dilip Buildcon195.2889.3645.76227.90
Tata Steel BSL1323.94605.1145.7016.65
Dabur India3674.761676.2945.62423.00
Bombay Burmah Trdg.58.2526.5645.60704.25
Navin Fluorine Intl132.4059.9645.291290.90
Page Industries35.3215.9845.2417349.80
SJVN4876.272205.4345.2320.40
Container Corp2980.151347.1645.20309.20
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co676.87305.9645.202083.45
Care Ratings366.28165.4845.18305.00
Subros26.4211.9145.08135.75
Maithan Alloys31.3814.1144.96355.10
Strides Pharma Scien200.3289.8044.83308.25
LT Foods823.46366.9844.5716.65
GNA Axles32.8514.6144.49147.50
Lincoln Pharma41.3718.3644.39117.35
ITC32636.8914470.8344.34163.20
Engineers India1677.33742.2444.2560.05
Pfizer45.1919.9944.243804.10
Himadri Speciality925.89409.5044.2330.50
Aditya Birla Capital2103.66927.6744.1044.55
Dixon Technologies31.8713.9543.753391.35
Shankara Bldg. Prod100.3343.8743.72226.90
Tinplate Company203.6788.9543.6768.50
Praj Industries694.04302.1043.5353.65
Aditya Birla Money102.8444.6543.4119.35
Bharti Infratel7325.723158.2843.11156.80
Multi Commodity Exch924.63393.8542.601035.80
India Glycols112.1647.5842.42202.65
Rallis India252.12106.6842.31169.75
Adani Ports &Special4871.652051.3342.11251.30
Biocon3958.411664.0542.04277.70
E.I.D. Parry (I)116.2748.6341.82125.05
JK Paper744.76310.2441.6674.75
Nestle175.2572.9741.6415108.60
Zuari Agro Chemicals30.6212.7441.6156.65
Amrutanjan Healthcar116.2748.0341.31322.50
Tata Motors - DVR3170.731308.6041.2730.55
Sudarshan Chemicals99.0240.7141.11353.40
Deepak Fert & Petro582.04238.7041.0174.25
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.910.35373.2041.0043.50
Larsen & Toubro6573.602693.9340.98837.05
Hindustan Zinc701.05287.0040.94143.95
IDBI2481.951014.6740.8819.70
Tata Elxsi490.35200.2540.84639.10
The Ramco Cements403.93164.8940.82506.25
Hindustan Unilever2918.801182.1440.502140.55
CRISIL65.6326.4040.221274.35
SBI Cards AndPayment3114.721252.4440.21655.90
Suven Life Sciences1196.99479.5140.0623.65
Apollo Hospital Ent.2480.91992.5240.011167.00
Igarashi Motors41.3216.4039.70188.30
RCF1993.20785.0839.3926.15
IRB Infra.&Developer1287.04506.8239.3854.20
Indian Oil Corp.13442.845285.5639.3276.90
Hindustan Copper960.63375.6239.1020.85
3I Infotech1971.84769.9839.051.35
Adani Gas1294.55504.8138.9988.50
Godrej Agrovet123.6448.1638.95312.75
Caplin Point Lab187.2972.7638.85261.70
National Aluminium11545.944474.2838.7527.95
Waterbase198.6676.4938.5088.15
Wockhardt361.14138.8938.46172.25
SRF301.09115.7038.432727.00
Marico3045.141169.2438.40253.15
Coal India18334.757032.5638.36131.70
CentralBank of India1536.43588.7838.3212.35
Pidilite Inds.1044.85399.6238.251299.15
Force Motors38.1214.5138.06709.60
Nippon Life India As2042.77772.1637.80242.55
Tata Chemicals1212.35457.1637.71224.50
Dr Lal Pathlabs361.84136.0637.601501.95
Relaxo Footwears338.36126.9237.51599.80
Taj GVK Hotels54.3420.2237.20106.45
Indian Bank1902.28707.4637.1945.25
NOCIL713.72265.3137.1760.15
Hindalco9159.053403.2637.1691.55
ICICI Prudential5097.651887.6637.03318.40
Vedanta26206.049695.4237.0063.75
GNFC564.71208.7436.96106.25
NMDC7392.192727.6636.9073.55
MMTC2018.27736.2136.4812.40
Godfrey Phillips72.8626.4736.32918.10
GMM Pfaudler48.5417.5336.112482.20
Divis Lab538.84193.2935.871862.55
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv8113.632903.9735.79160.90
Central Dep. Service659.22235.1235.67207.20
Hero MotoCorp1515.02540.1635.651661.20
Sun Pharma Adv. Res545.44194.2835.6295.10
Asian Paints2102.48748.5535.601604.15
Cummins India668.07237.3635.53357.60
Munjal Auto Inds485.71172.2135.4628.05
Colgate Palmol. (I)1162.39411.4935.401159.10
UPL4833.121702.5135.23322.20
Shree Cement56.7319.8334.9517666.25
Bajaj Auto938.57326.5834.802053.45
CSB Bank155.5054.0434.75104.35
Union Bank Of India3370.961170.7334.7329.05
Sun Pharma Inds.7745.782678.8934.59338.25
Yes Bank118572.2141015.1934.5926.35
United Spirits1360.54469.6434.52470.40
SpencerS Retail1092.54376.4134.4569.20
Quick Heal Tech165.7256.9534.3671.95
Voltas1874.01643.1434.32490.55
HDFC Bank27619.449442.6134.19904.45
REC7318.442484.3533.9585.00
Federal Bank42305.1014221.2233.6244.45
Tata Power9984.783342.0533.4733.95
Intense Tech72.9024.3133.3512.20
Bandhan Bank24788.808248.9233.28249.55
Britannia Inds472.58156.3133.082529.25
Bata india975.72322.2333.031226.00
Jubilant FoodWorks1359.32446.9032.881414.15
ACC1191.62391.3932.85959.15
BEML331.66108.8732.83450.00
ONGC33298.9610918.2032.7964.45
Bank Of India1901.68623.3332.7833.25
Bodal Chemicals414.43134.8832.5539.80
Dredging Corp94.0230.5032.44142.60
Venkys India130.7742.4032.42811.80
Bharat Dynamics188.5260.4332.06184.95
HPCL6766.522166.2932.01170.25
Jai Corp741.52236.9131.9549.05
ICICI Bank72890.8023218.1731.85339.85
Apollo Tyres4871.521547.0131.7682.60
Deepak Nitrite661.24208.6731.56376.00
Ultratech Cement471.40148.5131.503143.60
Exide Inds2572.89808.7731.43130.60
Reliance Indl. Infra179.4555.8031.10193.80
Titan Co2999.84931.5531.05937.05
Housing & Urban Dev.1902.33588.9730.9619.65
CEAT104.7932.1330.66733.65
GMR Infrastructure16281.634985.9030.6215.90
Can Fin Homes280.6285.0330.30305.30
Shipping Corpn.2252.41681.2130.2436.55
Oil India2552.60771.1230.2177.60
Glenmark Pharma2312.55695.3430.07199.15
BPCL6077.941818.9429.93278.75
Dr. Reddys Lab801.59239.6929.902916.50
Apex Frozen Foods95.9428.6029.81167.75
Power Finance Corp4978.811478.4729.7088.25
Mishra Dhatu Nigam1640.54486.6229.66176.00
Cadila Healthcare1872.35550.0129.38252.70
Cipla6471.291883.4229.10407.65
Bosch56.9416.5729.109931.50
Titagarh Wagons483.95139.7828.8825.20
Maruti Suzuki1339.45386.2528.844646.10
Amara Raja Batteries688.97196.3428.50455.35
Avanti Feeds539.22153.6428.49297.85
NIIT1499.28422.5128.1879.50
CESC389.66108.3327.80389.40
Bharat Electronics15742.964368.1227.7573.15
Liberty Shoes122.8434.0827.7491.35
Torrent Power1554.87430.2727.67271.85
Mahanagar Gas1037.95280.8227.06814.55
Aurobindo Pharma6782.941815.5926.77392.25
New India Assurance725.98193.5626.6698.60
RBL Bank14826.823870.3726.10160.25
Tribhovandas Bhimji180.6346.2425.6018.55
DLF14470.203644.8725.19138.75
Eicher Motors110.6427.8625.1814319.80
Transport Corp.70.4217.4324.75184.45
Indraprastha Gas2222.71546.8224.60357.40
IDFC First Bank47413.2311649.3724.5722.40
Zee Entertainment8765.502146.7224.49128.05
Adani Enterprises4378.371063.3624.29128.00
Lux Industries41.6710.0524.12953.10
Aptech337.1679.7523.6578.00
PVR936.74220.9523.591257.20
Interglobe Aviation1883.97441.7823.451027.30
Royal Orchid Hotels190.0944.1123.2043.45
Max Financial2360.49546.0523.13408.45
Indiabulls Housing39854.419210.3323.1190.90
Adani Power14004.033223.9923.0227.60
Siemens334.0776.5722.921044.15
LIC Housing Finance5047.841152.3622.83237.25
TVS Motor3061.15697.9322.80303.95
ITI1482.09336.8922.7354.35
SAIL30567.776945.3322.7221.10
Bajaj Finance7170.721627.3522.692542.30
MOIL1503.35340.5122.65102.20
Balkrishna Inds.1011.96228.1322.54848.10
Axis Bank71043.3615795.1622.23359.75
NCC31027.946859.2722.1117.30
BHEL22366.604914.9021.9720.35
Muthoot Finance2521.38549.8121.81618.70
Sun TV Network2356.24504.9521.43286.90
Hindustan Aeron130.5627.9521.41525.15
Fert Chem Travancore300.6163.9421.2727.20
Equitas Holdings10498.252229.1621.2343.35
Grasim Industries2020.72423.2520.95460.90
Manappuram Finance19246.994023.6520.91106.80
JSW Steel6108.831274.7620.87151.45
Shriram Trans. Fin3927.23797.7720.31725.20
Rites1389.69276.3319.88246.50
Ircon International630.92124.9219.80373.80
Jindal Steel & Power14012.062758.7019.6988.85
Berger Paints India1204.65236.5719.64485.60
L&T Finance Holdings26206.295136.0819.6053.10
Tata Steel11184.142170.8319.41277.25
Jay Shree Tea66.9412.6218.8526.35
Bharat Forge1954.23360.2518.43264.10
Capri Global Capital205.5837.3418.16174.90
Responsive Inds76.5113.8718.1383.65
Bank Of Baroda38984.077009.1817.9854.35
Bajaj Finserv1291.82219.3416.984890.60
Motherson Sumi Sys10051.781697.3216.8963.15
Century Textile &Ind1560.24261.3816.75282.40
Indusind Bank43891.677126.3316.24411.10
Ujjivan Financial2816.84451.2716.02169.50
SBI114746.9917396.5115.16195.95
PNB30682.534592.6914.9733.45
Ashok Leyland80012.3711014.4613.7743.30
Escorts3385.41442.5813.07654.80
Piramal Enterprises5515.78715.4012.97849.05
Canara Bank12354.851597.6412.9390.05
Tata Motors58824.456902.5711.7370.70
Mindtree477.3652.1310.92825.65
NIIT Tech663.8865.539.871201.25
Just Dial2988.80276.459.25277.65

Latest News