Stock Market Dashboard

As on 13 Sep 2019 04:14 PM Closed
11075.90
+ 0.85% + 93.10
Today’s High 11084.45
Today’s Low 10945.75
Open 10986.80
Previous Close 10982.80
Advance 42
Decline 7
Unchanged 1
13/09/2019 | 04:14 PM
  • Current Price11075.90
  • Open10986.80
  • High11084.45
  • Low10945.75
  • Prev. Close10982.80

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1012 (59.95%) 1638 (57.13%)
Declines 560 (33.18%) 1054 (36.76%)
Unchanged 116 (6.87%) 175 (6.10%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
IL&FS Investment Mgr33.4333.43100.003.95
Kwality397.50397.50100.001.75
Usha Martin Educatn.15.1615.16100.000.85
Siti Networks21.2821.28100.002.10
Ortel Communications13.5113.51100.000.95
Jaypee Infratech203.10203.10100.001.50
Prakash Steelage18.9918.99100.000.20
DB Realty38.4238.42100.008.25
BKM Industries73.3273.32100.001.00
Talwalkars Health.23.3023.30100.009.70
Sintex Plastics Tech215.89215.8899.995.00
Alok Inds2731.692731.0799.982.40
Patel Engineering135.45135.4399.9814.50
Mohota Industries11.5611.5499.8113.70
TD Power Systems52.9852.6199.31140.10
Arihant Superstruct.11.8111.7199.1432.45
Gallantt Ispat75.3174.5899.0322.20
Airan133.36130.7998.0812.25
eClerx Services159.69155.9897.68468.70
Bombay Rayon Fashion71.2169.1997.175.75
GE Shipping633.96612.9096.68251.55
Neogen Chemicals103.9099.6895.94324.10
Gayatri Highways1152.091103.8695.810.30
Rushil Decor25.0123.9595.76172.95
Nahar Ind.Enterprise14.9714.3295.7227.85
Sanghvi Movers33.4632.0395.7293.80
Ramkrishna Forgings108.91103.6695.17297.75
Eveready Inds. (I)342.51325.6395.0760.50
NHPC11221.8010647.3194.8824.15
INEOS Styrolution15.8815.0294.60643.55
Digicontent31.2829.5994.605.80
Essel Propack701.77662.4494.40109.10
Indbank Merch. Bankg24.3723.0094.397.70
Reliance Comm1766.061666.0694.340.90
Venus Remedies14.8814.0494.3124.25
Manaksia Aluminium16.8415.8994.314.90
Cholamandalam Fin.284.16267.8694.26441.50
Future Retail1107.091040.1193.95406.50
Indo Count Inds276.50259.5493.8745.35
Future MarketNetwork24.4522.8993.6034.25
The Anup Engineering15.5114.4693.27380.55
Bajaj Corp151.64141.3293.19253.50
Centrun Capital555.04517.0293.1525.00
Akzo Nobel India22.1020.5793.091700.30
Camlin Fine Sciences93.0386.3492.8062.30
MT Educare56.9252.5592.3326.20
GTL27.8025.6392.182.55
Thyrocare Tech.41.6838.2191.68470.75
Nila Spaces105.1696.2191.491.50
Westlife Development63.7358.2391.38283.55
Greenply Industries739.20674.6491.27154.20
Supreme Industries55.0650.0090.811130.40
Transformers & Rect88.9880.5590.539.00
Tourism Finance Corp267.87242.1490.3985.00
Lasa Supergenerics232.48208.7089.7717.40
BC Power545.20487.5489.4210.20
Kansai Nerolac Paint400.27357.0089.19471.40
Anant Raj393.34349.6888.9035.95
Adlabs Entertainment40.7336.2188.893.40
Monnet Ispat &Energy60.3253.5888.8314.05
North Eastern Carry.26.0523.1388.795.55
City Union Bank1285.591135.3388.31199.00
Sarla Perform. Fibre55.1648.6488.1725.00
DCM Nouvelle12.0710.6388.1336.35
Dalmia Bharat180.49158.6987.92840.05
Allsec Tech.11.9410.4887.79290.65
Tube Investments148.50129.6587.31335.75
Electrost Castings89.5678.1687.2716.95
TCI Finance32.9428.7087.1310.45
Emami607.37526.4386.67299.50
PSL23.8720.6286.390.75
Religare Enterprises80.7169.5886.2133.85
BSEL Infra Realty37.0531.7985.801.15
Thermax90.3877.4485.681034.35
Neyveli Lignite1170.431001.1285.5355.60
GOCL Corporation37.3931.9685.48311.60
Care Ratings39.9134.1185.47546.05
Jump Networks701.99599.7685.4455.40
Tree House Education80.9269.0685.357.15
Om Metals Infraproj.53.9045.9785.3018.80
Wonderla Holidays159.46135.9385.25262.85
SPML Infra30.2825.6884.8113.45
SORIL Infra Resource24.8621.0784.7694.40
Jai Balaji Inds15.1512.8484.7419.60
Shree DigvijayCement133.27112.8784.7016.95
Pitti Engineering16.5413.9984.5440.55
Electrotherm India13.9711.7784.25147.95
Brigade Enterprises201.11168.7783.92198.00
Castex Technologies150.14125.9583.890.50
Gruh Finance1214.311017.8583.82253.90
Jullundur Motor Agen14.5812.2183.7424.80
Pressman Advertising30.7625.7083.5622.55
The Byke Hospitality43.7836.5883.5424.80
Stampede Capital159.67133.3283.500.80
Sanghi Industries68.4757.0383.2952.70
Surana Solar20.3716.9683.276.65
AIA Engineering34.6428.8083.161572.15
GTPL Hathway37.6731.3183.1171.55
Star Cement38.4431.9283.0596.40
GFL220.75182.9682.8862.05
Kesoram Industries563.14463.9382.3859.50
AVT Natural Prod27.9322.9682.2222.75
Easun Reyrolle14.7412.1082.104.65
S Chand And Co25.1120.5781.9262.80
Prakash Pipes39.6432.3781.6668.95
Bajaj Hold & Invest27.7822.5181.043376.80
JK Lakshmi Cement34.3327.7980.95326.10
Guj. Sidhee Cement17.5914.2380.9018.70
Hubtown23.5819.0680.8216.00
High Ground Enter1070.08864.5980.801.10
Orient Abrasives75.4560.9080.7219.30
SMS Pharmaceuticals104.7384.4380.6249.90
DB Corp36.5329.3880.42139.75
Aarvee Denims & Exp.19.9615.9980.1216.45
Tata Communications167.16133.9180.11427.95
Jain Irrigation(DVR)34.7827.8279.9916.20
HG Infra Engineering16.4013.1179.95189.95
PTL Enterprises13.1210.4779.8134.25
Vikas WSP159.86127.4079.7010.90
JMC Projects (India)48.7138.7479.54112.90
Ansal Prop. & Infra24.4619.4579.525.10
Godrej Industries263.50209.2779.42409.15
Punjab & Sind Bank66.0952.4279.3220.70
Vardhman Acrylics23.6618.7579.2739.85
Subex315.40249.8779.225.65
Shree Rama News30.4424.0779.0718.00
Windsor Machines62.7349.4778.8726.05
Arshiya90.7171.3978.7125.95
Orient Green Power54.3342.6778.542.50
Ramco Inds.16.2612.7678.48183.45
BAG Films & Media1252.24981.6778.392.00
Brightcom Group405.18317.5678.383.40
Linde India14.5211.3878.36481.05
Apollo Micro Systems27.5621.5378.1388.85
Jindal Drilling&Inds32.3725.2477.9892.05
Mukand Engineers35.2827.3877.6113.75
Mphasis137.32106.4577.52990.10
Kanoria Chem. & Inds15.3811.9277.5046.60
Tilaknagar Inds15.5312.0377.4412.65
Simplex Infrastruct.101.4478.5077.3944.00
HT Media70.0654.1377.2623.75
ICICI Securities76.2358.8977.25234.55
Sumeet Inds149.27115.0277.062.85
HSIL209.30161.1877.0147.95
Man InfraConstruct207.50158.4776.3722.00
Bhandari Hosiery Exp124.0694.7176.351.30
PIL Italtca Lifest.169.08129.0376.314.85
Viji Finance135.89103.6476.270.45
Prime Securities16.6312.6876.2437.70
Malu Paper Mills81.1661.8676.2228.40
Orient Refractories15.5211.8276.19190.00
Vardhman Textiles14.7811.2676.17928.35
Welspun India195.74148.9176.0851.15
Skipper38.2029.0576.0557.15
Nitin Spinners18.7714.2675.9752.80
HealthcareGlobal16.2412.3375.94114.80
SH Kelkar & Co16.3212.3375.53132.20
NACL Industries56.0942.0975.0427.20
Clariant Chem.(India16.8612.6374.89299.15
Fiem Inds23.8017.8074.80359.00
Websol Energy System40.1129.8974.5220.15
Prime Focus50.1437.2474.2745.75
Tribhovandas Bhimji33.0824.5574.2341.75
Usha Martin532.46394.6274.1126.05
Glaxo.Cons. Health23.9317.7274.057800.30
Mahindra Logistics50.3637.2974.05351.75
Srikalahasthi Pipes57.6742.6473.93186.55
Elecon Engg.95.0670.1373.7732.85
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse1532.021126.7473.55262.25
Career Point104.9776.8873.2494.15
Alpa Lab71.9052.4472.9415.85
RattanIndia Power2019.901471.6672.861.70
Techno Electric &Eng95.5969.4272.62258.40
Century Plyboards(I)364.94264.8672.58150.55
Aster DM Healthcare29.8421.6572.54121.20
Atul Auto13.9010.0772.47222.70
Ipca Laboratories79.0057.1672.35943.05
BL Kashyap & Sons35.1425.2971.9710.90
International Paper47.6234.2371.89448.45
Somany Ceramics394.63283.2771.78208.60
Ester Inds37.4826.8871.7136.55
Redington163.33117.0971.69109.95
Mahindra Life. Dev15.2110.9071.64406.75
Omkar SpecialityChem42.5130.4471.616.60
Zuari Agro Chemicals332.43238.0671.61102.30
VIP Clothing156.09111.1171.1812.15
Vivimed Labs78.0655.5171.1117.55
Indraprastha Medical25.8318.3771.1037.35
Sanginita Chemicals32.2822.8970.9299.00
Alkem Laboratories28.4520.1570.831839.65
Sical Logistics419.75297.2570.8229.40
Uttam Galva Steels20.1214.2370.737.80
Crompt.Greaves Cons.972.03687.0670.68238.85
Syngene Internation.69.5549.0270.49320.50
Kopran42.3229.7870.3730.85
Motilal Oswal Fin36.7625.7770.10583.85
ISMT19.2513.4669.944.70
Dynemic Products21.4715.0069.86121.15
BGR Energy Systems69.8148.7569.8336.90
DFM Foods40.7228.3769.69252.55
Bandhan Bank391.49272.5069.61455.15
CESC Ventures23.2616.1469.41368.20
Rallis India101.3370.2069.28167.00
Aditya Birla Fashion371.42257.1469.23189.30
Finolex Cables24.3616.8569.16372.10
Suprajit Engineering28.6419.7368.90169.55
KM Sugar Mills118.0181.2868.877.70
IFCI1235.42847.8568.637.70
Vikas Multicorp63.2843.4368.632.75
JBF Industries22.3915.3568.5610.90
Pricol467.14319.6868.4336.50
Noida Toll Bridge137.4293.9968.405.95
Paisalo Digital27.6518.8968.32384.30
Ducon Infra.123.7484.4168.226.45
Guj. Inds. Power35.6524.3268.2169.30
Cimmco37.0825.2868.1822.65
Sonata Software69.7647.5268.12312.85
Inox Leisure210.33143.1268.05295.50
NESCO16.5511.2568.00528.95
MIRC Electronics139.1794.6067.9711.80
Geojit Finl. Service58.8639.9867.9226.70
Indian Hotel461.30312.7467.80132.75
Persistent Systems43.5829.5367.77572.95
SEL Manufacturing45.1930.6067.720.65
GMR Infrastructure35691.0424141.5967.6417.05
Jindal Worldwide154.59104.4967.5962.00
Archies36.9524.9667.5418.95
Vascon Engineers70.4947.5867.4913.20
CMI20.0313.5267.4768.15
AMD Industries28.9919.5467.4217.20
Gateway Distriparks126.5085.1467.31112.35
AU Small Fin. Bank56.2637.7767.14669.30
Sintex Industries1390.24932.8167.102.45
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser19.3412.9667.0561.85
Gujarat Pipavav Port62.5141.8466.9479.75
Marico1394.42930.9766.76382.25
L&T Technology Serv.70.2546.8766.721599.65
Ansal Housing20.1113.3966.575.60
RattanIndia Infra948.53627.8066.192.30
Shalimar Paints20.0413.2566.1478.40
Navkar Corporation207.81137.4066.1236.90
Donear Inds20.2813.3865.9534.75
JHS Svendgaard19.1212.6165.9519.85
HDFC3133.152059.0265.722083.85
Ircon International18.1911.9465.66344.55
Ujaas Energy65.0442.6965.634.00
Igarashi Motors18.0211.8165.56205.00
Aksh Optifibre326.73214.0465.518.90
Sakuma Exports197.45129.2765.479.85
Sanwaria Consumer3751.302455.0965.452.70
DCW337.27220.7265.4417.95
Kirloskar Electric27.6818.0865.3311.00
PSP Projects21.4013.9865.32512.10
General Insuranc39.5825.8465.28177.45
Dharan Sugars & Chem41.0626.7565.169.95
CG Power & Indl.Soln4257.402773.3265.1414.25
Corporation Bank309.99201.3764.9616.85
CreditAccess Grameen92.3459.9564.92598.45
KNR Construction34.7822.5664.87221.60
Archidply Inds16.1810.4964.8629.90
KPIT Technologies82.2753.3164.8097.70
RPP Infra Projects29.5219.0964.68100.15
Kamat Hotels (India)15.7110.1664.6736.45
Mindteck36.4223.5564.6636.25
ITC14031.949046.4364.47239.90
Alembic94.1260.6864.4744.85
Birla Corporation56.8636.6464.43579.60
Century Extrusions53.3434.2764.252.95
Optiemus Infracom96.1361.7364.2252.25
United Bank512.32328.5464.139.50
Tanla Solutions128.1482.1664.1257.45
PTC India Fin. Serv338.11216.7264.1014.65
Hotel Leela Venture82.0952.4863.937.30
MSTC79.7850.9963.9196.75
Dolat Investment67.9243.3663.8349.50
Himadri Speciality1210.71772.0063.7677.85
Unitech1813.281155.3763.720.75
Punj Lloyd162.52103.5263.691.15
SJVN3486.962220.0963.6726.00
Narayana Hrudayalay16.3510.4163.66242.70
Emami Realty18.2411.5963.5449.95
Zen Technologies17.2810.9763.5062.60
Oswal Greentech36.5723.2263.4811.55
Manpasand Beverages3745.732377.6063.4712.75
Kothari Sugars &Chem72.8646.2263.4511.15
Relaxo Footwears182.89116.0363.44484.45
Indoco Remedies202.75128.5463.40167.30
Oricon Enterprises53.2533.7263.3222.35
Maan Aluminium22.1514.0263.3172.80
Mahindra Holi.&Resor20.8113.1263.07221.15
Shriram EPC131.1082.5462.9612.10
Rites384.60242.1362.96239.80
SP Apparels16.3010.2562.92185.90
Lakshmi Vilas Bank4781.713006.9462.8839.95
Ballarpur Inds.7017.684410.5862.850.60
Quess Corp106.1966.7262.83459.60
Network 18 Media Inv302.20189.6962.7725.25
PNC Infratech42.2026.4762.73182.10
Pidilite Inds.374.29234.4762.641377.50
ICICI Prudential3552.112223.3762.59417.40
Zee Learn115.3572.1262.5223.85
Manaksia88.3755.2062.4638.65
Magma Fincorp83.6852.2462.4362.75
Ashiana Housing53.4733.3762.40114.00
Kirloskar Oil Eng17.3510.8262.39185.75
Tejas Networks173.70108.3062.3495.35
IIFL Finance42.2426.2962.23116.80
Adani Green Energy706.13439.2162.2050.25
Jyothy Labs39.0524.2862.18147.75
Orient Electric68.2142.3962.15155.05
JTEKT India38.9724.1661.9885.50
Max India22.7914.1061.8662.50
GVK Power & Infra962.04594.3961.784.90
Whirlpool Of India37.1622.9261.671649.70
GM Breweries19.2711.8861.66371.25
GMDC101.6762.6661.6368.45
Balaji Telefilms53.4832.9661.6357.45
Sudarshan Chemicals64.9539.9161.44337.60
Lloyds Steels347.04213.1061.410.50
Panama Petrochem49.9530.6561.3672.50
Eros Internatl.Media2527.831548.9061.2718.15
HDIL1565.04957.2061.166.40
Karur Vysya Bank309.11188.9361.1259.90
IG Petrochem.33.4620.4461.08169.35
Simbhaoli Sugars59.7336.4260.987.55
FDC55.9434.0960.94171.95
Kitex Garments22.0413.4360.9285.40
Confidence Petroleum588.89358.2060.8328.95
HBL Power Sys72.5844.0360.6717.00
JP Power Ventures555.26336.4260.591.70
Kalpataru PowerTrans156.9794.9260.47452.40
Maheshwari Logistics54.1032.6560.35258.20
India Hume Pipe26.1615.7760.28279.05
Jiya Eco-Products179.83108.2860.2150.40
Birla Cable73.3644.1660.1950.30
PG Electroplast54.5232.8160.1951.70
Arman Financial Serv17.4010.4760.18420.55
Snowman Logistics321.98193.5460.1130.40
Prism Johnson182.88109.5359.8987.30
Onmobile Global307.62184.0859.8432.65
Country Club20.0111.9759.804.30
Shipping Corpn.5437.313250.8459.7935.80
Adhunik Industries40.4224.1659.7790.85
Info Edge473.91283.2359.761897.75
KEC International442.37263.8159.64251.35
Texmo Pipes & Prod.26.4115.7559.6417.20
Inox Wind33.1319.7459.5734.35
Gayatri Projects328.51195.6759.56120.05
Huhtamaki PPL17.7410.5459.42224.15
Gabriel India31.6018.7259.24109.90
Mishra Dhatu Nigam294.94174.6359.21131.35
Dishman Carbogen Amc104.1261.5659.12182.25
Cybertech Sys. &Soft27.8816.4558.9957.00
Vinati Organics42.0524.8058.982287.80
SPIC64.7338.1058.8621.95
Vikas EcoTech648.45381.1358.784.00
SBI Life Insuran3681.752163.3558.76798.30
Goldiam Internatl.102.6660.3058.73118.90
HDFC Bank3842.842253.0758.632257.45
Shah Alloys26.5615.5558.5311.70
Solara Active Pharma54.4531.8658.50467.40
Colgate Palmol. (I)478.81279.6158.401253.70
BSE36.3721.2258.35536.15
Globus Spirits52.3330.5358.34124.20
Godrej Consumer Prod707.06412.0158.27623.55
Zee Media Corpn.624.04363.2958.2111.25
Morepen Laboratories564.07328.1358.1717.55
Peninsula Land125.5673.0258.164.75
Deepak Nitrite137.3579.8458.13277.10
Bodal Chemicals95.2855.2758.0181.10
KCP119.5669.3357.9975.20
Gujarat Gas118.0668.4657.99176.85
Sadbhav Engineering86.6450.2257.96139.35
Central Dep. Service164.3795.2557.95207.45
Blue Star22.0912.7857.86724.65
Time Technoplast456.58264.0957.8467.60
GP Petroleums22.9613.1657.3237.55
Glaxosmithkline Phar21.6912.4257.251362.70
Genus Power Infra141.3580.9157.2423.50
South Indian Bank3370.331927.6957.2011.00
Jagran Prakashan112.9564.4957.1073.65
Shree Renuka Sugar509.88290.3956.957.85
Ginni Filaments71.4840.7156.9510.00
Sanco Industries25.2414.3456.8320.65
Magadh Sugar & Energ33.5219.0456.8194.30
Hindustan Motors482.44273.6556.727.00
Phoenix Mills133.7175.8356.71698.10
IFB Industries61.0134.5956.71682.25
Jindal Stainless206.44117.0256.6936.45
TN Newsprints102.3157.9856.67197.05
Everest Kanto Cylind189.78107.5256.6622.50
Ador Welding24.7114.0056.64310.80
Reliance Home Financ365.84206.7656.525.65
Sakthi Sugars21.9812.4256.508.90
Dhanlaxmi Bank91.0651.4456.4814.65
20 Microns73.8241.6656.4336.95
Nectar Lifesciences62.4635.2156.3714.40
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp85.4747.9756.1213.20
Astra Microwave Prod40.3522.6456.1178.15
Reliance Naval12066.366763.6956.051.10
Sterling and Wilson104.5358.5255.99595.40
Tera Software25.9414.5155.9427.10
Bliss GVS Pharma189.81106.1655.93109.05
Greaves Cotton264.16147.5755.87131.50
Take Solutions101.0856.2755.67128.50
HPL Electric20.2311.2655.6444.90
Madras Fertilizers376.04208.2855.3921.85
Music Broadcast18.1110.0255.3238.35
IDFC853.80471.6955.2535.90
Petronet LNG1715.94946.6155.17266.30
BLS Internatl.Serv138.8776.6255.1791.70
Manugraph India31.9317.6155.1617.90
GE Power India25.9414.3055.13784.70
8K Miles Software259.61142.7054.9764.65
Jain Irrigation Sys1434.87788.2854.9421.75
Thomas Cook (India)107.7859.1754.90151.00
Future Enterprises121.7166.8054.8824.45
Mahindra & Mahindra4358.612388.5154.80551.25
Advanced Enzyme23.3012.7654.74163.20
Chola Invest & Fin.891.46487.7554.71274.90
Hindustan Unilever1299.93710.3854.651805.55
HCL Tech.1545.79844.6854.641068.50
Pennar Industries37.5520.5054.5927.65
New India Assurance69.0337.6754.56107.45
Sunflag Iron & Steel100.7554.9154.5030.05
Prabhat Dairy96.2352.3454.4079.40
Ucal Fuel Sys.49.9327.1654.39150.90
UCO Bank189.33102.8654.3314.95
Fortis Healthcare148.2080.4854.30124.70
Gravita India210.80114.4454.2948.35
Setco Automotive130.5570.6954.1517.95
BPL83.5645.2054.0820.00
Action Const. Equip98.0152.9854.0570.70
Aban Offshore197.92106.9054.0129.40
Mangalore Chem &Fert44.0323.7854.0133.75
Finolex Inds27.3814.7453.83524.00
TN Petro Products94.3750.7853.8136.30
Munjal Showa51.8627.9153.81133.35
Energy Development127.2968.3753.717.10
Kaveri Seed126.8068.0453.66514.20
Genus Paper & Boards275.70147.8253.626.40
Shree Pushkar Chem27.7214.8253.48105.80
Cupid66.6035.6053.45141.25
CCL Products (India)26.0013.8953.42248.05
Shivam Autotech77.1941.2453.4225.10
Uflex43.2723.0853.34223.55
Coromandel Interntl.123.2865.7553.34399.65
HDFC Life Insurance1414.82753.3353.25540.40
NRB Bearings29.7715.8253.15100.95
Indo Thai Securities19.5710.4053.1127.00
Commercial Engineers87.3146.1552.8614.60
Minda Corporation34.1518.0452.8298.75
Nava Bharat Ventures64.2233.9052.7987.10
MOIL291.49153.7452.74123.50
Gokaldas Exports54.0828.5052.7087.50
Nelcast54.5928.7352.6346.10
Marksans Pharma723.69379.6952.4715.80
UFO Moviez82.5043.2752.45152.05
Metropolis Health.26.2713.7652.391275.40
HCL Infosystems562.70293.7452.209.05
CentralBank of India323.06168.5852.1819.60
Affle (India)90.7647.3252.14896.15
Sarda Energy&Mineral83.5443.4652.02164.55
Pfizer26.7513.9152.013287.20
Cox & Kings Fin.Serv4864.232527.8851.970.80
Torrent Power846.13439.1551.90280.30
Mayur Uniquoters39.2920.2551.52213.80
Mawana Sugars242.10124.5251.4336.00
Prakash Inds.107.8055.4051.3956.95
Hathway Cable & Data964.45495.6051.3925.00
Alphageo India35.2518.1051.34244.65
Titagarh Wagons355.43182.3351.3041.45
DCB Bank354.74181.5951.19201.10
Tijaria Polypipe29.8315.2351.0510.60
Himatsingka Seide81.2241.4351.00140.20
Visaka Inds.45.2623.0750.97303.95
MEP Infrastructure499.04254.3150.9630.75
L&T Infotech49.8725.3850.901606.85
Infosys4832.022458.6050.88829.30
Orient Cement355.61180.8550.8694.95
Radico Khaitan286.52145.6850.85304.85
Guj. State Petronet470.59239.2550.84223.80
Kilitch Drugs(India)21.7111.0250.75115.30
Shalby34.4917.4650.6187.55
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug1044.92528.2850.567.55
Allied Digital Serv.57.4828.9550.3613.90
Dabur India2368.151190.7750.28452.20
Opto Circuits (I)717.22360.5950.284.35
Universal Cables44.2122.1250.03173.05
Rail Vikas Nigam2228.721114.8350.0224.70
Guj. Ambuja Exports43.0121.4949.97166.75
Hikal64.7432.3549.97154.65
Balmer Lawrie & Co92.7746.1549.75171.90
JSW Energy298.34148.0249.6166.90
Indian Overseas Bank466.55231.4249.6010.00
Max Financial929.24460.6349.57407.15
Man Industries39.3519.4449.4146.00
Aditya Birla Money378.76187.1649.4143.20
Bank of Maharashtra251.66123.7849.1912.15
Natco Pharma86.5642.5449.14568.65
Granules India414.19203.3749.10102.65
IOL Chem & Pharma129.8763.7149.06184.00
Bharat Dynamics37.8418.5448.98284.50
Parag Milk Foods312.27152.9148.97162.30
BF Investment56.8827.7748.82275.30
TVS Electronics44.7321.8348.80125.25
KSK Energy Ventures235.91114.9848.740.55
Future Consumer553.55268.1148.4329.35
Trigyn Technologies50.6624.4748.3054.15
SPL Industries30.3214.6148.1936.25
A2Z Infra204.2197.9347.9610.30
Ramky Infrastructure95.4845.6847.8473.20
JP Associate3614.281728.1747.822.40
Astral Poly Technik33.3415.9247.761077.40
Nestle56.5126.9047.6112689.30
SREI Infra Fin582.12276.4647.4912.25
Coffee Day Enter.3712.901759.9947.4074.15
Suzlon Energy9951.974715.6247.383.15
ITD Cementation1647.86780.4947.3671.30
GIC Housing Fin56.7126.8247.29178.50
Shakti Pumps (I)23.5011.0747.11312.60
Sangam India32.1915.1547.0643.95
J&K Bank448.60210.6546.9639.35
Minda Industries221.37103.8046.89348.70
GNA Axles27.0412.6546.77261.65
Ruchi Soya Inds.20283.059459.2946.645.35
NTPC7510.003502.4846.64124.05
Cerebra Integ. Tech158.7273.6446.4025.10
Axis Bank12106.005614.4746.38674.25
Zuari Global48.1122.3046.3668.00
IZMO31.4514.5646.2835.90
Cox & Kings India21487.839931.3946.224.00
Aro Granite24.4311.2446.0046.55
63 Moons Tech.172.1179.0545.93121.30
Allcargo Logistics97.7144.8845.93101.30
Shreyans Inds23.2410.6645.88132.15
Edelweiss Financial3152.471440.5045.69105.00
Garden Reach Ship285.10130.2245.67137.30
GHCL131.6960.1045.64202.70
Orient Paper & Inds.866.90393.2045.3630.05
KEI Industries26.7812.1445.35471.85
NIIT183.1382.9645.3092.70
Reliance Power10131.844586.3045.273.30
Intense Tech177.4380.1345.1634.20
GATI1450.96654.8245.1355.95
Karnataka Bank592.75267.3445.1078.30
Indiamart Intermesh100.2945.1845.051623.50
Fert Chem Travancore324.38145.3844.8239.40
Indian Energy Exch8508.113813.3844.82118.15
Quick Heal Tech91.6641.0144.74121.15
NR Agarwal Inds37.4216.7444.72261.10
J Kumar Infraproject658.00294.0344.69132.05
Coal India6979.583089.4844.26198.20
Welspun Corp133.1458.8844.23130.70
ABB India52.4123.1844.221348.05
Himachal Fut. Commns792.56349.6544.1219.60
Puravankara106.4846.7643.9173.15
Inventure Growth&Sec32.6814.3143.7711.05
ICICI Lombard Gen.332.69145.3843.701135.35
Sundram Fasteners125.9855.0343.68456.40
Murudeshwar Ceramics454.26198.4043.6817.55
Page Industries27.5012.0143.6718633.95
PTC India679.76296.0743.5664.80
IDFC First Bank20845.289064.9343.4942.30
Seshasayee Paper24.7310.7543.48204.80
Taj GVK Hotels28.9212.5843.48135.40
Trent46.5720.2043.38455.20
Oil India1259.55546.0743.35152.90
Container Corp1391.77602.0243.26532.30
Ultratech Cement628.38270.9843.124031.15
Mahindra CIE Auto.81.8235.2343.06163.85
Andhra Bank292.45125.8643.0419.30
Indian Oil Corp.25526.7510961.5442.94130.10
Unichem Lab140.1860.1242.89187.95
Rajesh Exports274.36117.5542.85672.95
Ashoka Buildcon613.22262.4242.79100.60
Heidelberg Cement123.1952.6142.71194.55
Adani Gas1503.99641.6942.67143.25
Jamna Auto Inds.659.91281.5342.6638.00
ADF Foods50.1021.3642.64275.85
Royal Orchid Hotels48.8020.8042.6174.20
Den Networks110.9647.2642.5982.85
Power Grid Corpn.4063.241727.7542.52202.65
Sequent Scientific1217.04516.1442.4183.75
Infibeam Avenues2280.82960.3842.1140.90
Olectra Greentech86.2336.2041.97191.20
Ruchira Papers114.2047.9341.9798.20
The Ramco Cements264.42110.7141.87741.85
Manali Petro302.32126.5741.8720.00
Suven Life Sciences100.8042.1641.83276.75
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds690.51288.5641.7925.55
Bajaj Electricals27.4811.4841.77380.30
TT48.5020.2641.7640.95
Harrisons Malayalam50.2220.9741.7554.85
Jindal Saw328.84137.2641.7479.50
Trident219.3491.4641.7060.85
Aditya Birla Capital808.92336.7541.6394.55
Castrol India3585.151492.3041.62130.95
Bharti Airtel4920.212044.6641.56343.05
MTNL2063.34856.4841.516.50
Aegis Logistics92.3138.2141.40191.25
Chambal Fert & Chem214.9588.7541.29159.40
VA Tech Wabag41.6617.2041.28300.05
India Cements4058.351673.5641.2484.50
Adani Ports &Special2925.111205.3741.21374.20
VRL Logistics140.9858.0641.19284.70
Exide Inds1399.81576.1641.16181.90
Fineotex Chemical340.07139.9741.1628.90
Tata Steel BSL469.64193.0341.1023.00
Axiscades Engg. Tech275.64113.2341.0878.35
REC7486.423075.3541.08147.00
National Fertilizers801.80329.2741.0727.95
Pokarna64.6226.5341.06130.05
JB Chem & Pharma298.67122.6141.05404.55
PNB Gilts521.16213.6040.9835.25
SKM Egg Products72.5829.7440.9742.35
Varun Beverages130.4853.2940.84627.70
EIH97.4239.7340.79160.50
Cochin Shipyard48.0719.6040.78361.75
Datamatic Global Ser80.5832.8340.7587.80
V-Guard Inds.104.1742.3840.68223.70
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co155.2562.4740.242665.20
Banco Products (I)99.4239.9740.20113.20
Compuage Infocom103.8641.7540.209.85
Shoppers Stop74.7129.9640.11407.50
Borosil Glass Works63.5525.4340.02167.70
Autoline Inds105.1742.0740.0141.15
Prestige Estate Proj258.03103.2340.01308.65
JM Financial131.3152.4839.9774.05
Avenue Supermarts153.0861.1939.971569.55
Indiabulls Real Est.4022.361604.8139.9063.85
Hexaware Tech.507.08201.8539.81375.90
Can Fin Homes101.2440.2439.74392.45
Compucom Software28.7511.4039.679.00
Thirumalai Chemicals264.25104.5839.5874.85
3I Infotech1439.53569.2039.542.30
Aries Agro297.71117.5639.4973.60
Jay Shree Tea309.93122.3639.4856.35
Grasim Industries1943.04766.1039.43717.55
Global Offshore Serv215.2084.3939.218.90
Larsen & Toubro1771.66687.9638.831363.45
PI Industries219.2685.0838.801284.60
Balkrishna Paper157.5160.9038.6633.40
Maithan Alloys36.2313.9438.46481.55
Menon Bearings43.1916.5838.3865.15
Berger Paints India683.78261.1838.20368.35
TCS2291.17873.7238.132141.95
ONGC13251.265049.2638.10128.85
United Breweries404.65153.9738.051276.65
Kiri Industries35.6013.5438.02466.00
Indiabulls Integrate103.2939.2337.9892.65
SpencerS Retail109.8041.6037.8988.95
Pudumjee Paper144.6154.7737.8716.65
LT Foods1219.41461.0037.8127.80
Godfrey Phillips151.0957.0537.761021.25
HCC726.26273.7337.698.75
GSFC412.15154.9537.6079.90
Ganesh Housing Corp72.0026.7537.1538.65
Polycab India108.8740.3937.10632.50
India Glycols151.1555.5836.77222.35
Indiabulls Ventures1481.22544.3036.75161.95
Hero MotoCorp855.46313.2736.622776.60
Everest Industries71.2026.0836.62345.20
West Coast Paper153.9856.2436.52260.70
Gammon Infra Proj1142.75416.4836.450.35
Godawari Power & Isp159.3257.8536.31165.60
KIOCL55.5620.1536.27130.20
Rana Sugars296.99107.4236.172.50
Bhansali Engg. Poly.388.09139.9136.0561.05
Jindal Hisar275.9498.8935.8479.70
SMS Lifesciences44.4715.8335.59512.15
Sreeleathers85.3330.3635.58194.10
Munjal Auto Inds119.4442.2835.4040.00
NCL Industries144.8451.2535.38120.75
Surya Roshni33.4911.8535.37174.45
TV18 Broadcast1698.84600.4935.3521.70
Kotak Mahindra Bank1768.49624.4935.311484.25
PNB Housing Finance60.5721.3935.31634.95
Vadilal Industries66.8023.5735.28786.60
Mirza International2859.521007.8535.2564.05
GAIL India8372.792950.5035.24129.25
NELCO83.0529.1335.08258.85
Intellect Design197.1368.8434.92224.25
Filatex India372.41129.9734.9040.15
Kolte Patil Develop.108.1537.7134.87261.75
Syndicate Bank659.81229.3434.7631.35
Welspun Enterprises161.9156.2534.7497.35
Spice Jet1191.07409.1934.35131.60
Meghmani Organics768.86263.2734.2458.25
Ugar Sugar Works41.2514.0334.0013.40
Capacite Infraprojec121.9941.1433.72217.00
Housing & Urban Dev.757.64255.1233.6737.80
Hind Oil Exploration184.6162.1433.66107.55
Cadila Healthcare1048.82352.0133.56241.90
Jay Bharat Maruti95.7232.0533.48172.70
Sun Pharma Inds.6847.742281.3033.31422.85
Dr Lal Pathlabs60.9020.2733.281324.45
NMDC4895.721625.6533.2186.20
Sobha60.2920.0133.18529.35
Divis Lab455.75150.4833.021628.35
Brooks Laboratories61.8520.2332.7138.35
Britannia Inds245.9980.0632.542674.60
Astron Paper & Board464.71150.1932.32110.95
VIP Inds.174.4856.3832.31403.90
IRB Infra.&Developer933.35301.4632.3081.65
JK Tyres & Inds.967.43311.2432.1771.00
Mahanagar Gas193.5462.1232.10847.65
Bharti Infratel1268.24406.4532.05254.40
Orient Bell103.3633.0932.01144.25
Tata Coffee282.8690.3631.9580.20
Repco Home Finance107.5334.2831.88325.30
Avadh Sugar & Energy100.0631.8431.82264.10
Muthoot Finance511.13161.9131.68598.70
Reliance Industries5919.261873.6131.651225.60
Asian Paints547.38172.8031.571548.20
Sunteck Realty125.4039.5631.55461.45
NIIT Tech169.2353.0431.341411.20
Tata Global Beverage3050.13955.7631.33259.00
Firstsource Solution4426.311381.1031.2053.50
Ajmera Realty&Infra69.1821.5431.14132.55
DCM Shriram272.3684.0030.84423.05
Salasar Techno Engg.44.6213.6730.64126.00
SAL Steels386.68118.1430.553.50
SBI27303.188231.4930.15291.70
Kellton Tech Solut.375.47112.6830.0117.05
Alankit121.2236.1229.7921.00
Tata Power10918.363249.5929.7664.30
Wipro3810.121120.5729.41245.35
Jubilant FoodWorks920.36270.7229.411251.10
MRPL1146.74336.4529.3451.65
Nila Infrastructures375.55109.7729.235.10
Oriental Bank682.86199.3329.1965.35
Vakrangee9119.992655.2829.1132.90
Lemon Tree Hotels1035.84301.3229.0955.95
Deepak Fert & Petro480.70138.8828.8997.35
KRBL77.6922.3128.72237.45
GNFC317.7691.1728.69197.25
Vishnu Chemicals94.2126.9528.60136.15
Jubilant LifeScience723.93206.1328.47513.10
Apex Frozen Foods64.8618.4528.45240.00
Indraprastha Gas714.29200.9128.13328.70
Rain Industries984.23275.5928.00101.25
Allahabad Bank503.50141.0028.0033.45
Dr. Reddys Lab1189.80332.6927.962731.55
Havells India1295.51361.9427.94673.10
Vipul142.7139.8527.9333.00
Tech Mahindra1073.43297.1727.68709.50
V2 Retail75.2620.8227.67128.90
IFB Agro Inds94.6726.0227.48408.80
Dalmia Bharat Sugar518.53141.8527.3685.25
Ambuja Cement2245.10609.8427.16201.00
Ashok Leyland41363.4311158.5826.9863.45
Karda Constructions153.8841.2426.80183.60
United Spirits735.24196.6526.75616.00
ICICI Bank17775.454747.2126.71413.40
Tata Chemicals295.9778.3026.45596.50
National Aluminium5622.451476.9126.2744.75
Waterbase381.9799.9726.17120.60
Balkrishna Inds.830.65217.2626.16769.60
Swan Energy137.5035.8726.09106.65
Chennai Petrol. Corp373.2697.2626.06194.50
Hindalco6473.051665.2225.73200.35
Avanti Feeds225.5258.0025.72361.50
RCF2057.95527.1525.6246.20
Triveni Engg. & Inds430.82109.8325.4957.30
NOCIL684.20173.5625.37104.10
CESC692.86175.7125.36824.95
Subros103.1326.0125.22238.45
Nitco1542.10388.0525.1631.80
Ajanta Pharma133.5033.5025.091059.30
BF Utilities340.0185.0825.02175.60
Power Finance Corp6786.581697.7225.02111.25
Titan Co3428.01851.6324.841123.40
Phillips CarbonBlack677.38167.2024.68119.35
Manappuram Finance2360.75579.5224.55124.80
Balaji Amines248.5660.9124.51309.60
Cipla818.85200.2524.45469.00
Panacea Biotec169.7541.4924.44152.75
Cineline India66.8016.3224.4337.45
TVS Motor2665.25645.0824.20390.35
Godrej Properties300.5071.5023.79958.10
Bombay Burmah Trdg.92.4321.7923.581005.20
Liberty Shoes1159.98270.7923.34126.90
Sterlite Technologie1503.34350.0823.29142.75
HPCL7628.081761.3723.09271.15
Hindustan Zinc470.49107.5922.87217.80
Biocon4257.69971.5922.82232.65
Torrent Pharma73.7616.7822.751721.25
Tinplate Company414.1492.1922.26118.10
ITI2163.15481.2222.2581.35
Shriram Trans. Fin803.94178.7922.241052.30
Adani Transmission133.5329.4822.07235.60
Indusind Bank3506.74773.6322.061398.60
Star Paper Mills527.34114.0621.63135.85
ACC1164.14250.8221.551526.65
Uttam Sugar Mills297.5263.4421.32109.00
JK Paper3103.80660.2621.27131.15
Praj Industries2348.84495.2421.08118.05
PC Jeweller7784.001624.4320.8734.50
Delta Corp424.5188.0520.74182.70
Vedanta7364.481526.7920.73149.30
JSW Steel8639.131780.6420.61226.20
Dilip Buildcon367.6775.6220.57441.30
Indian Bank631.89128.5520.34165.15
Aptech328.7266.2220.15148.40
Glenmark Pharma2097.05421.1420.08368.90
Bhageria Industries274.7455.1220.06122.10
Hindustan Copper5761.261151.6719.9940.30
Voltas656.22131.0719.97637.55
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.1586.00314.9919.8686.50
Rico Auto Inds3005.90596.7519.8545.90
Ind-Swift Lab.790.93156.1419.7446.50
Lupin519.22102.1919.68764.10
Bharat Electronics7398.481428.9719.31108.65
Eris Lifesciences61.7311.8219.14424.80
E.I.D. Parry (I)207.6739.5519.04167.45
Siemens400.4076.0218.991246.30
Engineers India1613.54305.9418.96112.85
Cummins India285.9753.3018.64581.40
UPL2636.03489.5118.57578.15
Sun Pharma Adv. Res1341.12248.9418.56160.85
TRF641.58117.5718.32114.35
Dhampur Sugar Mills1015.25185.0518.23184.25
Motherson Sumi Sys14857.782685.3818.07107.55
Bajaj Auto355.9164.3318.072878.20
LIC Housing Finance2945.76531.6618.05403.30
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1777.39320.8618.05338.90
Goa Carbon333.2259.8017.95322.10
Mindtree317.9256.9817.92676.65
Oberoi Realty1308.23234.4117.92546.85
Asian Granito India119.5720.8417.43241.00
MMTC12128.892083.9017.1826.10
Zee Entertainment3330.47558.5716.77350.50
Omaxe224.9437.1516.51193.55
Federal Bank9500.241564.9516.4787.15
Ind Tourism Dev Corp817.51134.1616.41267.05
Vodafone Idea73375.2911950.7916.295.40
Arvind4382.47713.5416.2853.60
BPCL12776.582055.6216.09408.55
DLF14679.312356.5616.05166.05
Balrampur Chini Mill2366.01374.1415.81146.85
HEG750.80118.5615.791181.70
Graphite India2794.32437.7515.67311.25
IDBI8064.701260.9115.6328.85
Venkys India409.6063.7515.561643.35
SRF334.1151.4715.412774.30
Bharat Forge605.1692.7015.32412.60
Birlasoft847.70129.7715.3174.15
Equitas Holdings2473.39378.6915.31117.05
NCC17327.332643.9815.2658.85
CEAT425.8663.8114.98930.45
Walchandnagar Inds3250.76480.1814.7776.45
RBL Bank9377.591383.6714.76371.15
Shankara Bldg. Prod347.3551.1414.72444.55
Bajaj Finance1328.36190.8814.373427.35
Maruti Suzuki1929.80276.6414.346450.30
Kajaria Ceramics1327.24185.5413.98516.10
Adani Power9349.041263.3013.5164.60
BEML840.20109.1012.98839.35
Aurobindo Pharma1042.69134.8712.93629.25
Apollo Tyres1615.08205.7512.74180.60
Wockhardt2992.75381.0912.73314.80
Jai Corp1910.91242.8912.7189.70
Amara Raja Batteries228.4928.7112.57648.55
BHEL11014.741384.9112.5751.65
NBCC (India)18295.182234.6212.2137.55
Khadim India876.44105.6612.06269.45
Reliance Indl. Infra402.2948.0211.94274.35
Adani Enterprises3561.06423.2811.89145.75
Century Textile &Ind615.9672.8611.83921.35
Ujjivan Financial2202.59255.9011.62321.75
L&T Finance Holdings19805.662284.6311.5493.35
Tata Elxsi326.2036.4311.17647.40
Raymond2623.10276.7510.55584.65
State Trading Corp3195.39335.4110.50130.85
Bank Of Baroda32807.013363.3310.2599.95
Bajaj Finserv213.7621.9210.257388.75
Piramal Enterprises1873.03191.2010.211903.50
Eicher Motors165.5116.6810.0816689.40
Dredging Corp1488.59148.159.95371.55
Tata Motors - DVR6914.89685.649.9259.65
PVR269.8026.489.821584.25
Apollo Hospital Ent.883.2685.629.691458.15
Tata Steel11622.251089.389.37367.35
Interglobe Aviation975.4090.019.231718.85
Capri Global Capital330.1129.739.01169.85
Jindal Steel & Power28388.162546.158.97109.00
Bata india355.5931.768.931565.95
Reliance Capital23901.021911.328.0036.45
SAIL30325.062397.767.9133.80
PNB21379.501677.277.8564.90
Just Dial984.5668.336.94728.55
Multi Commodity Exch1355.2192.726.84945.00
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.16743.441108.166.6250.90
Dish TV India16646.281050.456.3123.30
Strides Pharma Scien716.4244.356.19392.10
Indiabulls Housing18403.951116.726.07442.25
Escorts4000.61234.775.87535.10
Bank Of India7542.76417.805.5469.10
Reliance Infra15492.14833.935.3840.15
Union Bank Of India13274.09705.425.3159.35
Responsive Inds204.4510.164.9797.80
Yes Bank278285.5212759.834.5968.55
Sun TV Network1156.6450.354.35447.35
Canara Bank8921.38374.624.20203.40
Tata Motors69088.732890.934.18129.55

Latest News