Market Dashboard

As on 19 Jan 2018 03:55 PM Closed
10894.70
+ 0.72% + 77.70
Today’s High 10906.85
Today’s Low 10793.90
Open 10829.20
Previous Close 10817.00
Advance 37
Decline 13
Unchanged 0
19/01/2018 | 03:55 PM
  • Current Price10894.70
  • Open10829.20
  • High10906.85
  • Low10793.90
  • Prev. Close10817.00

Advances/Declines

  NSE BSE
Advances 1054 (64.00%) 1625 (59.61%)
Declines 494 (29.99%) 954 (35.00%)
Unchanged 99 (6.01%) 147 (5.39%)
More from Advances/Declines »

NSE High Delivery

Company Traded Vol(000's) Delivery Vol(000's) Del to Trd Vol(%) LTP()
Vedanta38.5338.53100.00331.65
Guj. NRE Coke1440.391440.39100.001.30
Jyoti Structures254.66254.66100.0012.00
Zenith Birla (India)18.4518.45100.000.55
Usha Martin Educatn.13.0113.01100.001.50
Religare Enterprises177.90177.90100.0052.25
Nu Tek India79.5879.58100.001.65
SRS554.55554.55100.001.85
Prakash Constrowell118.44118.44100.008.05
Grindwell Norton637.13631.6199.13547.40
Reliance ETF PSUBank21.7821.4498.45411.85
Kaushalya Infra Dev10.4710.2798.094.00
Thyrocare Technologies214.49210.2798.04699.25
Sharda Cropchem205.32201.1297.95443.35
Solar Industries942.06922.2097.891137.45
Sanofi India16.8916.3496.764743.15
Kotak Nifty ETF158.12152.5196.45109.92
Magadh Sugar & Energ24.4923.5896.28154.00
Gujarat NRE Coke (R)394.11376.2195.461.25
NTPC39.5537.6495.19172.75
Tarapur Transformers37.9936.1495.137.45
Winsome Yarns20.1219.1295.032.40
Finolex Inds352.16334.0394.85665.20
Hatsun Agro Products272.12257.0194.45833.20
Bang Overseas15.0514.1994.3138.25
SCAPDVR330.26311.2394.248.50
Jyothy Laboratories610.57571.8293.65375.45
M10059.0555.1993.4722.85
Kavveri Telecom Prod16.0114.9593.3912.60
Igarashi Motors27.5725.6493.02840.60
Metkore Alloys118.55109.8992.693.65
L&T Infotech184.21170.3292.461118.40
Magma Fincorp928.85842.9790.75174.70
MM Forgings13.1211.8990.661120.10
Bilpower16.0514.5590.651.90
Prataap Snacks20.6118.6290.331159.95
Shah Alloys291.30262.6290.1520.00
Indian Energy Exch29.4326.4789.941620.80
Techno Electric &Eng88.5179.3189.61395.10
CPSEETF729.75652.6789.4430.16
Uniply Inds89.6980.0589.24399.85
Narayana Hrudayalay38.9634.7289.12289.60
Artemis Global Life15.1713.3988.29123.25
BHARATIWIN1491.801298.5587.0537.92
Astral Poly Technik16.6814.4786.75837.50
BKM Industries149.40129.5686.7237.75
Music Broadcast32.5828.1886.49394.85
Centrum Electronics17.7515.3086.21670.25
IFB Industries49.7742.7285.831419.25
EMCO585.38500.3085.4721.25
AIA Engineering29.9325.5185.221599.80
Dishman Carbogen Amc553.21471.0285.14360.95
Somany Ceramics13.4511.4084.79860.95
Eveready Inds. (I)50.6542.4883.88443.55
Supreme Tex Mart90.1275.2583.502.30
Poly Medicure12.5610.4783.37265.30
KM Sugar Mills146.93121.8682.9418.30
Fairchem Speciality52.7943.6382.66411.35
Power Mech Projects21.1417.4182.39874.30
Bharat Road Network20.8417.1482.22185.30
Heritage Foods14.6111.9681.87800.40
Thomas Cook (India)1468.271197.4381.55249.95
Bedmutha Industries19.0215.5181.5526.50
TD Power Systems41.6733.9281.41179.25
Manaksia Aluminium55.3745.0381.3316.50
V2 Retail153.12123.5680.69457.30
India Hume Pipe25.2320.3480.62430.65
Kothari Petrochem58.7547.2280.3627.90
Consolid. Finv.&Hold12.4610.0180.3480.30
SEL Manufacturing369.93296.7980.233.25
Endurance Tech95.3576.3680.091280.00
Phoenix Mills77.0361.4179.72606.80
Vardhman Polytex31.2524.9079.6734.80
Thermax117.5093.5079.581293.40
Unichem Lab235.31186.9579.45363.50
Huhtamaki PPL21.3116.9179.34346.75
RELCONS42.5133.6079.0552.82
DCM Shriram240.26189.7778.99569.10
Kothari Sugars &Chem37.2429.3778.8716.30
SPL Industries17.2213.5778.8324.85
Dr Lal Pathlabs34.0226.8078.77903.05
Kanani Industries18.2414.3678.7610.00
Maharashtra Seamless46.2136.3678.69520.75
Bank of Maharashtra1232.40969.5278.6721.00
Insecticides India114.0889.7378.66840.20
Blue Star60.8547.7878.52773.85
Standard Chartered16.0812.6178.4165.90
Khaitan India17.0513.3478.2560.55
MAS Financial Serv80.1762.7278.23626.05
Timken India20.0815.7078.15922.75
Inventure Growth&Sec45.3635.3777.9714.75
GTPL Hathway30.5223.7977.94166.65
CRISIL13.9310.8677.931965.20
Natco Pharma290.09225.8777.861022.40
Energy Development555.08431.8977.8130.95
Nagreeka Cap & Infra26.9120.8977.6247.15
Reliance ETF Liquid860.19667.4277.591000.00
UFO Moviez43.6033.6377.12483.25
SBI Life Insuran293.53226.0076.99711.50
Indian Terrain Fash.16.2612.5176.92223.05
Ganesha Ecosphere31.3924.1276.85424.95
Tokyo Plast Intl.13.2310.1676.80124.05
City Union Bank408.64313.2576.66175.90
Responsive Inds23.6318.1076.5940.40
Hindustan Media Vent37.3328.5376.42252.65
PNB Housing Finance128.4297.9976.301304.15
Paramount Communicat380.87290.0276.1515.20
Relaxo Footwears32.1524.4776.12638.20
Supreme Petrochem16.8612.8376.08383.55
National Steel &Agro72.6755.2776.0541.25
Parsvnath Developers304.74231.6276.0125.10
Bosch15.2411.5876.0019976.15
HDFC Standard Life Ins3488.402648.0875.91481.50
Aarti Inds21.7116.4775.871126.35
Jagsonpal Pharma18.3913.9575.8537.90
Linde India44.4333.6775.80536.35
SP Apparels14.9811.3575.75403.00
VST Tillers Tractors14.9311.2975.672516.40
Nitin Fire Protectn387.90292.9275.516.95
Bajaj Hold & Invest27.8220.9575.312800.50
STEL Holdings28.8921.7275.18128.15
Vardhman Textiles74.5556.0475.171499.70
Punjab & Sind Bank53.2740.0175.1147.35
Godrej Agrovet227.22170.4175.00592.50
Blue Blends21.1415.7974.6734.95
Himatsingka Seide127.6795.1274.51391.70
Bharti Infratel7653.875696.1174.42346.05
Neuland Laboratories20.5915.3074.31880.80
HDFC226.30167.9074.191901.25
Global Vectra Helico68.4950.7774.13158.95
GP Petroleums116.4686.2374.0482.90
Maral Overseas51.1837.8273.9144.95
Bannari Amman Spg29.5121.8073.88319.60
North Eastern Carry.62.6246.2573.8631.15
Federal-Mogul Goetze14.0110.3473.82570.60
Plastiblends India20.8015.3273.64239.55
Rushil Decor42.8231.5073.57971.45
Schneider Ele. Infra151.68111.5773.56122.35
Avadh Sugar & Energy19.4114.2873.56772.60
Essel Propack18.6813.7373.49296.25
Ipca Laboratories115.9685.0773.36579.80
Cambridge Tech Enter22.6416.5973.2697.70
Kaya Ltd.96.7770.7573.111096.05
Pokarna42.6731.1773.04229.85
Hindustan Unilever1491.191088.9973.031362.45
VRL Logistics67.2349.0172.90405.15
Celestial Biolabs78.4157.0272.7219.10
Somi Conveyor Beltg19.9614.4972.6269.95
Supreme Infra. India32.9123.8272.37123.00
Elgi Equipments18.2213.1572.16302.10
IIFL Holdings117.4084.6072.06700.35
Future Enterprises956.49688.5171.9845.80
Sanghvi Movers32.1423.1271.93170.15
KPR Mill33.2223.8871.90811.35
Sutlej Textiles&Inds69.1249.6171.78101.40
Xchanging Solutions17.6212.6471.7061.90
Navin Fluorine Intl26.5018.9771.58790.55
Power Grid Corpn.4546.253248.9771.46196.10
Omkar SpecialityChem121.0986.4171.3672.05
Patspin India17.3812.3871.2727.90
Vakrangee2155.301535.1671.23446.60
Brigade Enterprises48.0434.0970.96291.80
TN Newsprints130.3492.4770.94442.55
R Systems Intl.39.8028.2370.9344.85
VA Tech Wabag40.6628.7770.77618.90
S Chand And Co20.0014.1570.74488.60
Ansal Prop. & Infra134.8895.4070.7329.65
Pitti Laminations55.7039.3970.7395.35
Pudumjee Paper79.8956.3770.5727.95
Euro Ceramics63.9945.1070.487.70
Intrasoft Tech78.8355.4770.36723.95
Shalby Ltd.1473.431034.8870.24240.05
Prime Securities150.39105.4270.1054.35
Gujarat Gas29.3420.5570.03866.75
CCL Products (India)158.75111.0869.97293.60
Pressman Advertising48.9734.1369.6970.10
NTPC3197.252226.8169.65172.75
Vindhya Telelinks19.3313.4469.511224.05
Precision Camshafts30.4321.1469.45125.00
Surana Industries19.5613.5669.323.50
Shree Rama News76.1452.7069.2233.75
Gabriel India128.5088.9469.21189.45
Steel Exchange India225.18155.8169.1934.55
Sona Koyo Steerg Sys113.3078.2269.05104.55
Edelweiss Financial2167.021495.7969.03280.05
JK Paper1356.97935.4468.94142.95
Indian Metal & Ferro105.1572.3168.77659.80
Shalimar Paints29.0119.9368.70203.20
JBF Industries58.7440.2868.58203.30
Karur Vysya Bank2306.961578.6468.43115.35
Malu Paper Mills44.4830.4168.3842.95
Lincoln Pharma140.0395.6668.32237.45
SML Isuzu18.1312.3668.16869.00
Balmer Lawrie & Co82.2556.0368.11251.45
Visaka Inds.72.8649.6268.10769.40
Future Retail391.23266.1568.03531.60
Simbhaoli Sugars29.9220.3367.9323.50
New Delhi Television46.9931.9067.9045.90
Vaswani Industries94.3763.9767.7916.55
Gayatri Projects381.39258.4167.75218.70
India Power Corpn.111.2975.4067.7529.75
Orient Refractories46.6231.5667.71166.45
PVP Ventures132.9989.8867.588.50
HB Stockholdings82.1155.4867.5746.80
Umang Dairies34.7923.4867.5087.95
E.I.D. Parry (I)74.3650.1867.48358.75
Redington155.59104.7367.31189.55
Sadbhav Infra. Proj170.23114.5867.31147.60
Times Guaranty24.8216.7067.2970.85
Noida Toll Bridge77.2851.9867.2712.45
Crompt.Greaves Cons.238.80160.4967.21262.55
Zee Learn726.55487.9867.1645.85
Prajay Engg.Syndicat106.5471.5367.1417.10
Coffee Day Enter.967.35649.4467.14349.40
Lovable Lingerie30.3920.3867.06237.60
Suprajit Engineering49.5433.2067.01309.45
GE Power India64.5643.1966.91934.65
Sathavahana Ispat35.0323.4166.8431.10
PSP Projects49.7933.2866.84569.20
United Bank376.75251.6366.7917.75
Texmaco Infra181.22120.9666.7562.90
Salasar Techno Engg.21.1714.1266.70308.85
TGB Banquets41.1727.4666.6857.85
CentralBank of India328.48218.8866.6373.80
Shilpa Medicare19.2712.8266.52586.90
Alphageo India37.5224.9566.50898.45
ABB India105.0969.6966.311585.85
JK Lakshmi Cement104.1368.7266.00433.65
Andhra Cements267.92176.6465.9313.15
Eastern Silk Inds64.8042.6965.885.55
Mayur Uniquoters20.6313.5865.81517.60
Hikal47.0830.9665.77226.05
Uttam Sugar Mills73.2948.2065.76120.20
GMDC368.99242.5965.74149.75
Sanco Industries353.25232.1365.7145.05
IZMO34.1122.4065.6873.70
Diligent Media Corpn186.07122.1965.679.95
Vinati Organics21.2013.9165.62967.85
Pearl Global Inds.17.7711.6665.60132.90
Rajshree Sugars&Chem39.6726.0265.5951.85
Ahluwalia Contract(I69.2545.4265.59372.60
Nitin Spinners74.3748.7665.57111.20
AMD Industries50.3733.0065.5141.90
Onward Technologies28.8418.8665.40120.70
SH Kelkar & Co1446.96945.8865.37306.45
STL Global112.2573.3665.3620.45
Vardhman Special50.9833.3165.34149.85
Cipla818.52534.6365.32602.75
Alkem Laboratories19.9213.0165.312218.95
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv1913.741248.8265.26468.60
Simplex Infrastruct.30.7820.0565.15601.65
Guj. State Petronet592.74385.8165.09211.10
Infosys2994.141946.8365.021143.45
Vardhman Acrylics36.9424.0064.9852.40
BSE245.11159.1464.93909.60
Century Enka30.9020.0664.92342.25
ITD Cementation137.6289.3264.91216.55
Nandan Denim67.2943.5564.71154.25
Arrow Textiles Ltd25.4116.4364.6444.70
ICICI Lombard General Ins110.7371.4464.51827.60
The Mandhana Retail91.7059.1564.51168.10
Arshiya115.3574.3264.43103.85
HDFC2833.441824.6664.401901.25
Uttam Value Steels3030.091950.2964.360.35
Godrej Industries323.09207.9064.35621.85
Pincon Spirit292.56188.2164.3337.85
Hero MotoCorp295.41189.9664.303589.75
Mukand210.67135.3864.2691.25
Care Ratings30.5519.5964.111390.95
Vimta Labs22.2914.2764.03174.80
Take Solutions215.52137.9964.03165.95
JK Cement24.4315.6464.021128.15
Petronet LNG3574.682286.6163.97237.05
Orient Bell21.3913.6863.96315.00
GAIL India3365.072152.4263.96468.75
Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent20.8613.2863.69207.70
Manugraph India70.2844.7363.6553.90
JB Chem & Pharma81.0651.5863.63326.15
Ingersoll Rand17.2010.9463.62819.75
Swelect Energy25.9816.5363.62471.85
Glaxosmithkline Phar15.8010.0463.562473.60
Future Lifestyle38.4724.4363.51372.10
Siti Networks160.04101.6263.5024.95
Asian Paints722.69458.3763.431189.90
Tech Mahindra1951.961237.9263.42552.90
Vidhi Specialty Food126.9080.2363.2296.35
EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser20.0912.7063.22215.30
Atlanta605.70381.8663.04115.25
Magnum Ventures100.5863.1962.8215.45
J Kumar Infraproject102.9164.5162.69320.40
Pfizer33.0520.7162.662123.00
Gateway Distriparks63.2039.6062.66237.80
Sterling Biotech1073.25672.1762.633.80
Supreme Industries106.7166.8062.601462.30
Dalmia Bharat Sugar315.41197.4362.59119.35
CMI81.9451.2162.49277.90
Neyveli Lignite503.99314.8162.46104.65
Reliance Home Financ574.66358.6462.4181.00
WS Industies87.3054.4562.377.35
General Insuranc75.9847.3862.36782.75
Veto Switchgears150.7693.8662.26235.25
Pioneer Embroideries77.3448.1362.2339.00
Max Ventures & Ind100.6862.6462.2286.40
Tata Invest Corp42.4326.3962.19876.75
NACL Industries114.6671.3062.1956.65
Tarmat39.0224.2062.0266.85
Indian Oil Corp.4136.952563.9961.98385.95
Asahi India Glass55.6134.4461.93369.45
Garden Silk Mills92.5657.3161.9144.30
Sambhaav Media160.4499.1961.8313.05
SJVN784.84483.8261.6534.90
Bodal Chemicals262.69161.8461.61163.35
Sundaram Multi Pap1283.12790.0761.574.45
Fedders Electric158.3297.3861.5177.40
Monte Carlo Fashions27.2116.7461.51577.65
NCL Industries125.1476.8161.38282.60
PTC India Fin. Serv903.92554.3661.3336.65
GTL165.93101.5961.2215.10
Mahindra Logistics86.2752.7661.15492.20
Emami31.6319.3161.041262.25
Maithan Alloys195.88119.5761.04926.20
TTK Prestige29.9318.2460.948644.00
Talbros Auto Compont31.7019.3160.91316.00
Refex Industries23.9214.5660.8521.10
Elgi Rubber Co.60.0636.4860.7451.05
Alkali Metals35.0821.3060.7290.15
Merck46.3928.1660.711487.40
Bombay Rayon Fashion339.94206.3860.7188.30
Aditya Birla Fashion355.52215.5260.62167.50
Mahindra & Mahindra2005.131214.6460.58765.40
Persistent Systems143.2586.7660.56769.10
PI Industries352.31213.1060.49997.15
J&K Bank421.85254.2960.2876.15
Munjal Showa73.6444.3160.17283.05
Lokesh Machines71.2642.8060.0771.00
Carborundum Univer.31.1718.7060.00390.65
BSL37.3922.4460.00103.55
BL Kashyap & Sons196.45117.8760.0061.00
Berger Paints India1096.38657.6559.98246.65
Kalyani Steels67.2640.3159.94375.55
Sphere Global17.6410.5859.9444.00
Clariant Chem.(India24.9914.9759.92623.65
Alpa Lab51.3730.7859.9244.75
Speciality Restauran94.7456.7459.89168.90
Panoramic Universal82.2249.1859.8112.25
Advanced Enzyme238.52142.5259.75289.70
PNB Gilts311.13185.8159.7245.40
Maan Aluminium30.6318.2959.72158.70
Cox & Kings India168.86100.8059.69262.25
Corporation Bank208.59124.4559.6639.35
Jagran Prakashan33.8420.1859.63176.35
BS390.20232.4959.581.55
Bajaj Auto143.9385.7159.553210.40
Madhucon Projects189.67112.8359.4933.30
Rel. Nippon LifeAsse371.72221.1559.49293.50
KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp181.64107.7959.3430.85
Rana Sugars416.06246.6259.287.05
Diamond Power Infra178.07105.5459.2719.25
Zensar Technologies40.1523.7959.26908.45
Venus Remedies153.3890.8159.2193.95
Raj TV Network21.1512.5159.1459.50
Future Enter.-B-DVR36.8021.7759.1445.60
APL Apollo Tubes72.3942.8059.122500.65
HSIL44.4126.2559.10482.05
Aditya Birla Capital1998.381181.0459.10177.05
Camlin Fine Sciences1580.37932.4659.00135.70
PNC Infratech104.6361.7058.97191.00
Indusind Bank497.10293.0958.961684.00
Suryalakshmi Cotton23.2813.7258.9597.95
Indian Hotel793.17467.4858.94142.45
Nagarjuna Oil932.23549.3858.934.25
Grasim Industries743.17437.0258.811223.55
Sundaram Finance107.9663.4758.792033.10
Dhunseri Petrochem62.4636.6658.69164.70
Orbit Exports21.4512.5758.64164.15
Inox Leisure64.8638.0358.64284.60
Suven Life Sciences212.99124.8158.60198.35
Mahindra Life. Dev57.6133.7558.59529.65
Gulshan Polyols160.8894.2458.5887.30
Aegis Logistics182.37106.7258.52289.80
Birla Corporation52.7330.8658.511158.00
Kitex Garments35.9921.0358.44298.20
Electrost Castings511.43298.5858.3835.25
JMC Projects (India)23.8713.9458.38596.90
Dhanlaxmi Bank754.08440.2458.3828.75
Kabra Extrus.technik90.4952.7958.34128.70
Max India308.44179.8358.30117.25
Cochin Shipyard332.44193.7558.28559.40
KCP135.4478.8158.19149.10
Murudeshwar Ceramics165.0395.9758.1646.30
Essar Shipping92.4153.6758.0828.70
NRB Bearings119.1469.1658.05161.55
Banco Products (I)50.3829.2358.02247.80
Salzer Electronics63.1936.6557.99219.60
BLS Internatl.Serv374.81217.2557.96233.25
Spice Mobility21.3112.3557.9524.80
Hilton Metal Forging116.1267.2957.9539.30
Mahindra Holi.&Resor19.1311.0757.89368.50
Transformers & Rect334.05193.2057.8438.60
Mangalam Drugs&Org.99.7357.6057.75188.15
Vivimed Labs871.06502.7057.7194.85
Minda Industries89.9451.8457.641291.15
Goldiam Internatl.47.4227.3157.6081.70
NESCO53.6030.8657.57612.65
Polaris Consulting99.9757.5157.53411.75
Mahindra CIE Auto.150.9886.7257.44240.85
Kansai Nerolac Paint217.34124.7357.39526.75
Bhagyanagar India51.7029.6057.2544.55
Filatex India216.59123.9357.22222.35
Navneet Education27.5615.7657.19156.80
PDS Multinational22.6412.9557.19333.20
Triveni Engg. & Inds928.62530.5457.1370.25
Max Financial434.62248.0957.08548.40
Jindal Poly Films107.5361.3757.07381.85
Andhra Sugars88.0850.2257.01673.50
20 Microns76.3643.4956.9655.00
Security And Int42.4524.1656.911260.40
Gallantt Metal82.0346.6456.8548.05
Pricol171.9397.6756.81117.10
Motilal Oswal Fin86.1148.8356.711419.70
Marico488.38276.5556.63314.10
Pennar Engineered99.9756.6256.63105.70
Pennar Industries731.18413.9156.6163.60
Aurionpro Solutions52.0729.4656.58227.00
Quess Corp61.2734.6156.491052.00
Cantabil Retail32.6418.4256.43122.95
Britannia Inds65.5936.9656.344684.45
NIFTYIWIN27.5015.4956.33111.70
Lux Industries68.0838.3256.291525.30
Genesys Intl. Corpn65.5136.8756.28299.05
Kakatiya Cemen Sugar39.6922.3256.23383.70
Bharat Gears43.2924.3456.22192.30
Savita Oil Tech29.1316.3656.151559.90
Asian Granito India66.5137.3256.11583.05
MIRC Electronics725.25406.6956.0848.50
Astec Lifesciences19.8811.1456.06568.90
Jindal Hisar384.48215.2655.99208.60
Ugar Sugar Works88.5749.5655.9623.50
Nestle19.0410.6555.947680.65
Crest Ventures25.7914.4255.90240.35
Monnet Ispat &Energy742.66415.0455.8929.00
Lyka Labs113.6763.5255.8867.00
Nahar Ind.Enterprise83.2246.5055.88104.45
Pudumjee Industries32.6918.2655.8515.75
Goldstone Infratech65.1936.3955.82215.00
Guj. Fluorochem33.5818.7455.81888.85
Hind Syntex116.8365.1955.7913.55
Ginni Filaments195.30108.8555.7439.25
Larsen & Toubro2127.781185.8355.731371.45
Polyplex Corporation29.0216.1755.71543.70
BPCL3908.162176.7955.70477.30
Panama Petrochem102.4857.0855.70234.35
DCM21.2311.8255.67112.00
AYM Syntex34.5119.2155.6666.40
Kokuyo Camlin144.1680.2155.64142.85
Indraprastha Gas1677.44932.1655.57311.50
Ashiana Housing107.8659.9355.56178.70
Morarjee Textiles32.8918.2355.4554.75
Kirloskar Electric219.63121.7755.4445.30
Kotak Mahindra Bank4304.312385.2655.421060.55
Cosmo Films38.2121.1755.40364.00
Ballarpur Inds.2000.411105.5855.2716.30
JHS Svendgaard114.7463.3855.2469.95
Advani Hotel&Resorts50.0427.5555.0577.90
KSB Pumps19.3210.6355.03893.65
Trident500.25275.2955.0384.90
Mawana Sugars199.66109.7554.9766.50
FDC38.0320.9154.97238.55
DB Corp149.8782.3854.97352.75
KNR Construction109.9260.3954.94302.30
Star Cement1170.26642.5454.91132.85
ICICI Prudential7344.114032.5454.91429.70
Ucal Fuel Sys.174.7995.8354.82315.90
Finolex Cables97.3153.2854.75741.75
IDFC19144.6010478.7554.7358.00
Bharat Forge688.56376.5954.69735.75
MOIL442.10241.4654.62239.40
Shreyans Inds31.7017.2954.55202.90
Guj. Inds. Power105.8857.6854.48127.40
JM Financial3063.731667.2254.42166.95
Zee Media Corpn.674.58366.1154.2743.95
Coromandel Interntl.160.5987.0754.22574.35
Jaypee Infratech5134.552779.5354.1315.75
Shriram Trans. Fin553.99299.6954.101428.00
Aarvee Denims & Exp.228.56123.6154.0854.85
GE T&D India38.2320.6854.08425.40
Sun Pharma Inds.4693.972529.7853.89572.10
Orient Cement59.5432.0553.82167.40
Superhouse26.0814.0353.78177.30
Manaksia Coated80.6943.2653.6220.70
Indiabulls Ventures1469.38787.7253.61274.95
Orient Abrasives135.0372.3853.6051.15
Shoppers Stop56.1730.0853.55517.65
Ramky Infrastructure111.5459.6353.46223.40
Brooks Laboratories53.7428.7153.42105.85
Majesco156.6783.5753.34532.55
Dharan Sugars & Chem105.8556.4253.3025.85
Laurus Labs60.4332.1753.24543.65
Vinyl Chemicals48.7125.9353.23100.85
Godrej Consumer Prod641.91341.3153.171050.95
Century Plyboards(I)161.9785.9753.08346.60
Info Edge25.2613.4053.051406.55
HBL Power Sys640.67339.4652.9964.10
Visagar Polytex1251.88663.2852.981.50
Sakthi Sugars67.7535.9052.9823.85
Gitanjali Gems3590.861901.0052.9468.40
Transport Corp.38.1420.1952.93285.05
Kopran273.53144.6152.8773.40
Ramco Systems22.1411.7052.85511.05
Aditya Birla Money201.83106.6752.8587.75
Universal Cables117.0361.8052.81170.20
Sumeet Inds417.42220.2352.7632.85
Eicher Motors32.4617.1252.7428009.45
ONGC5046.022659.3752.70193.70
Triveni Turbine Ltd.81.7143.0452.68133.60
Alembic Pharma24.8213.0752.65547.05
RSWM24.0312.6352.56385.30
Godrej Properties140.8773.8352.41824.05
Future MarketNetwork23.5012.3152.39129.55
Caplin Point Lab49.9126.1152.32621.05
Shriram EPC201.88105.5852.3028.45
Ausom Enterprises27.2014.1952.1776.45
Future Supply Chain28.7815.0252.17675.25
Vijaya Bank820.40427.6352.1266.70
Bajaj Corp95.8049.8552.04499.70
Cybertech Sys. &Soft57.2329.7752.0281.75
Bharat Bijlee25.6713.3552.001387.05
Satin Creditcare82.7342.9451.90504.20
Prozone Intu Propert373.82193.9951.8961.05
Manali Petro496.69257.6651.8837.45
Oberoi Realty86.2244.6951.83507.00
Bhansali Engg. Poly.1193.73618.2551.79182.25
Nelcast133.3769.0751.7993.40
Bhushan Steel2162.351118.9451.7564.95
High Ground Enter1185.56613.2151.7214.40
Inox Wind115.7559.8051.66135.90
Sarla Perform. Fibre197.86102.0651.5864.55
Housing & Urban Dev.1629.01840.2451.5883.50
TCI Finance90.6446.7351.5526.90
Oswal Greentech178.9192.2251.5536.75
IL&FS Trans &Network356.62183.5551.4781.35
Coal India2574.761321.4451.32284.00
Kwality1370.25702.5851.27100.95
Bharat Wire Ropes202.41103.7251.24137.10
Nagarjuna Fertilizer1087.78556.2951.1423.70
Manpasand Beverages71.4036.5051.12427.95
Axis Bank3897.051991.4751.10590.25
TN Petro Products173.2188.3851.0263.80
Hotel Leela Venture594.14302.9150.9821.55
Sunil Hitech Engine.1746.17890.2850.9813.30
Bata india553.59281.8750.92716.25
Reliance ETFNifty BE27.6614.0850.911121.84
Tata Motors - DVR1883.92958.2650.87243.70
SKM Egg Products62.7231.8950.8588.20
Greaves Cotton941.98478.0550.75137.25
HT Media727.54368.6550.67108.65
Mangalam Cement37.8419.1650.64416.55
Smartlink NetworkSys37.7619.1250.64116.45
Ruchira Papers63.7832.3050.64195.00
eClerx Services Ltd49.0624.8450.621540.20
JBM Auto34.0117.2150.59510.05
Goodluck India377.91191.1450.58125.75
Mcdowell Holdings80.1540.5450.5846.25
Aurobindo Pharma3438.431737.2250.52643.20
Cineline India73.9737.3750.51100.60
Indraprastha Medical178.7590.0850.3956.35
AVT Natural Prod198.59100.0350.3750.35
Ultratech Cement311.10156.6950.364300.00
HCL Tech.2374.221195.3150.35958.30
Century Textile &Ind514.66258.9650.321409.40
Deep Industries91.4545.9550.25218.35
Castrol India996.99500.8250.23187.75
Tara Jewels189.1995.0250.2218.50
Indoco Remedies103.1451.6950.12274.45
HPL Electric78.5439.3550.10151.05
Trent59.5029.7850.06330.95
Dhanuka Agritech23.1211.5750.05782.10
GE Shipping118.3159.2050.04450.95
Ashapura Intimates337.63168.8350.00463.95
Oil India377.29188.4349.94374.65
Mphasis215.67107.6849.93789.55
Guj. Sidhee Cement136.7268.1549.8536.10
VIP Inds.419.10208.4949.75362.50
Kalpataru PowerTrans70.2534.9249.72468.25
Nahar Spinning Mills50.6325.1449.66122.40
Bal Pharma44.9022.2949.65109.05
Allcargo Logistics585.88290.4549.58194.35
Career Point123.6461.2949.57135.75
IL&FS Investment Mgr1727.82854.9249.4825.75
VLS Finance114.1256.4749.4886.70
IG Petrochem.35.8117.6649.31775.80
Patel Integrated Log77.5138.1749.2481.20
Onmobile Global723.95356.0949.1957.70
Viceroy Hotels287.44141.1549.1018.90
Geojit Finl. Service292.98143.7849.07115.30
Bliss GVS Pharma956.29468.5849.00202.85
ICICI Bank18812.619217.9549.00353.60
Arcotech Ltd1599.01782.3248.9351.05
Pidilite Inds.185.5190.6848.88890.35
Ashoka Buildcon88.0442.9948.84227.80
Ducon Infra.258.38126.1348.8247.45
GPT Infraprojects26.4712.9148.78210.65
HPCL2808.241368.8548.74416.20
Mukta Arts59.6129.0448.7293.90
Heidelberg Cement333.72162.5148.70162.35
AU Small Fin. Bank437.70213.0848.68720.40
Ester Inds278.84135.6448.6459.60
Talwalkars Better123.1059.7548.54334.95
Shivam Autotech218.96106.2648.5389.70
Trigyn Technologies305.16147.7348.41160.70
Saregama India132.3864.0848.41786.35
National Aluminium8551.624134.5548.3577.00
Exide Inds1192.24576.1548.32221.20
Sanghvi Forging&Engg36.9617.8448.2740.60
KIOCL23.4611.3248.25333.45
Peria Karamalai Tea58.1328.0448.24621.45
Astra Microwave Prod195.7694.3748.21116.55
Websol Energy System280.87135.3348.18127.45
Ashima309.76148.9348.0833.55
Videocon Inds.1872.15899.3648.0421.75
TCS910.00436.9548.022959.30
Jamna Auto Inds.2592.551244.5748.0175.95
Dwarikesh Sugar Inds1762.95845.3247.9544.70
Dynacons Sys & Sol24.4311.7147.9348.30
KEC International415.61199.1547.92359.80
Archies215.10103.0247.9041.10
Nectar Lifesciences398.18190.6047.8734.55
Srikalahasthi Pipes162.9077.4647.55398.20
Ambuja Cement1942.78922.6047.49268.60
Arvind Smartspaces74.6935.4347.43204.65
Orient Green Power977.15463.1047.3913.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel507.29239.9547.3082.35
Capacite Infraprojec220.00104.0547.30388.95
Cerebra Integ. Tech1314.55621.6147.2955.80
Zen Technologies186.6188.1547.24126.65
Ruchi Soya Inds.1544.14729.2247.2219.05
West Coast Paper118.5255.8747.14313.45
Zuari Agro Chemicals99.2946.7447.07513.20
Jayant Agro-Organics24.3211.4347.01423.45
Indo Rama Synth522.94245.4346.9348.00
Sasken Technologies27.5412.9146.88737.10
Dhampur Sugar Mills303.80142.0646.76193.25
DB Realty1535.19717.4146.7371.70
Datamatic Global Ser183.3785.6346.69128.85
Jindal Drilling&Inds206.2596.2646.67202.55
Motherson Sumi Sys1094.49510.7546.67382.30
Zylog Systems377.55176.1546.664.15
MTNL2107.76980.6946.5325.95
Hathway Cable & Data879.72409.0446.5042.10
Time Technoplast120.8756.1446.44208.00
Automot. Stamp&Assem30.2914.0546.3997.00
Indo Thai Securities270.55125.4246.36101.40
Vascon Engineers1478.60684.9146.3244.90
Gravita India317.12146.7546.28178.85
Radha Madhav Corp.170.7878.9346.2227.40
RBL Bank1237.59572.0346.22523.30
Gujarat Pipavav Port254.94117.7246.18153.15
Tata Chemicals644.58297.5946.17724.65
Sanghi Industries348.01160.5846.14133.20
National Fertilizers900.32415.3646.1369.70
Tejas Networks364.86168.1746.09404.25
Peninsula Land1044.30481.2546.0836.05
Puravankara376.81173.3846.01147.65
Ujaas Energy918.91422.5045.9826.45
Torrent Pharma84.6538.9045.951430.50
Mcleod Russel411.30188.7645.89180.65
Syngene International188.3186.4045.88615.80
Rallis India415.09190.3645.86266.80
Syncom Healthcare746.14341.6845.797.35
Kanoria Chem. & Inds130.2559.6045.7695.25
PPAP Automotive49.1422.4845.74640.95
Man InfraConstruct526.41240.6545.7267.50
Menon Bearings157.1771.7345.64112.85
Container Corp457.21208.5245.611473.65
Dalmia Bharat67.6630.8445.593028.40
Alankit387.64176.3245.4868.85
LEEL Electricals194.4888.3545.43289.70
Ashapura Minechem422.53191.9445.4396.45
Central Dep. Service405.56184.1845.41351.80
Avanti Feeds60.0127.1445.222454.90
Sadbhav Engineering119.0753.8445.22411.30
ITC25710.5211615.4045.18274.55
MEP Infrastructure308.81139.5245.1893.05
Cupid123.1155.3844.99343.45
Hubtown400.29179.9944.97131.40
SPIC681.72305.8644.8741.90
Zuari Global102.5245.9744.84212.20
Compuage Infocom158.5871.0944.8353.65
Jay Bharat Maruti28.4612.7444.74525.95
Deepak Fert & Petro130.7758.4644.70389.85
Nava Bharat Ventures411.12183.7644.70164.70
Greenply Industries63.5628.4044.69371.35
Genus Power Infra1910.94852.9844.6480.55
Lupin1343.27599.1044.60924.10
Usha Martin1562.18696.7844.6028.40
Shree Renuka Sugar2812.611254.4244.6015.95
RPP Infra Projects45.8020.4144.57306.75
Amara Raja Batteries265.38118.2644.56825.00
Sintex Plastics Tech3596.331601.7844.5476.85
Sundram Fasteners158.5870.6144.52556.15
Cummins India200.3388.9444.40903.30
Sequent Scientific126.0455.9644.4094.25
GSS Infotech1691.00748.2644.2538.70
Prestige Estate Proj192.8985.3544.25310.80
Eris Lifesciences27.5412.1244.01780.00
Adani Transmission892.01392.4343.99228.35
Minda Corporation300.21131.4443.78208.30
Tata Coffee633.63277.3243.77159.90
Prime Focus235.27102.9743.76108.60
Fineotex Chemical1869.61818.0143.7576.45
ACC267.13116.7243.691829.50
International Paper112.1548.9943.68364.80
Indo Count Inds2218.54968.5743.66119.80
Hindustan Zinc2349.471024.5243.61299.35
Texmaco Rail & Eng.939.32408.6643.51109.30
Manaksia180.9378.6143.4570.35
Navkar Corporation237.22102.9843.41199.80
Network 18 Media Inv891.22386.6143.3854.60
Nucleus Software Exp38.2116.5543.32459.20
Balkrishna Inds.253.49109.7643.301139.65
JP Power Ventures3317.241434.8043.257.45
Jindal Saw2170.47937.9843.22157.75
Ansal Housing & Cons143.2961.8643.1728.25
Kesoram Industries763.92329.6843.16145.75
Everest Industries30.9613.3443.08583.40
Liberty Shoes30.6013.1843.07249.10
KRBL356.03153.3443.07629.65
Sobha276.09118.6442.97535.85
Hinduja Global Soln.52.6422.5842.90922.40
Prism Cement1977.99844.9642.72141.90
Havells India977.34417.0042.67547.60
Interglobe Aviation209.9589.5542.651210.60
Welspun India1671.52712.7742.6473.20
Power Finance Corp5320.282267.0742.61120.20
Century Extrusions1620.15689.5342.567.30
Bajaj Hindusthan Sug4979.312109.1442.3614.75
Jubilant Inds.131.4155.6642.36249.70
Nath Bio-Genes164.0269.4442.33538.80
Indian Overseas Bank766.43324.0042.2723.15
EIH235.0399.2942.25198.75
Multi Commodity Exch409.61173.0742.25836.60
Mukand Engineers43.6518.4242.2052.20
Welspun Enterprises708.28298.5842.16180.55
Madhav Marbles&Gran.39.7916.7642.1270.00
Future Consumer3164.551331.5742.0868.25
ADF Foods184.6277.6042.03287.85
Muthoot Capital Serv61.4425.8142.01825.60
Man Industries460.82193.4941.99144.55
Engineers India1587.38664.9541.89180.55
GM Breweries60.2525.2041.82980.40
Bharat Electronics1848.35771.4941.74172.75
Eros Internatl.Media500.72208.8941.72224.55
A2Z Infra1586.12661.5541.7140.05
Chambal Fert & Chem284.81118.7241.68154.40
Emami Infrastructure135.2756.3241.63347.65
Sudarshan Chemicals148.3061.3141.34445.75
VIP Clothing418.96172.9641.2884.65
Jindal Stainless325.50134.3141.26114.00
Renaissance Jewell48.2119.8941.24328.85
Oriental Hotels2941.621211.9141.2059.90
Repco Home Finance279.64115.1741.19683.85
Titan Co1483.18608.8941.05891.45
Nitco266.57109.2440.98109.65
Celebrity Fashions1153.02472.3140.9619.70
Morepen Laboratories4913.612010.1640.9141.45
Torrent Power2871.061171.2840.80302.80
Gallantt Ispat74.2130.2440.75353.85
Bajaj Finance974.60396.5340.691701.90
Archidply Inds137.3755.8640.67109.45
Windsor Machines307.41125.0040.66131.05
Guj. Ambuja Exports124.2850.4940.63257.60
Capri Global Capital38.1415.4840.59116.45
LIC Housing Finance1239.02500.8940.43562.00
Mahanagar Gas307.60123.9040.281044.85
Shipping Corpn.910.24366.5340.2788.90
Atul Auto98.5239.6540.25439.90
GHCL434.08174.6640.24324.00
La Opala R G84.6134.0540.24664.60
GTL Infrastructure5497.672210.0240.206.30
Balaji Amines54.8522.0040.10692.75
Zicom Electn.Sec Sys117.9147.2640.0825.85
Coral India Fin &Hsg243.6997.6740.0841.25
3I Infotech11783.324714.5540.017.05
Kothari Products27.3610.9439.99204.90
Hexaware Tech.640.39255.4739.89350.40
Federal Bank13469.525370.3439.87103.15
Shakti Pumps (I)47.1318.7839.84488.15
Shree Pushkar Chem100.2439.9139.82298.05
Muthoot Finance391.00155.4639.76434.25
GNA Axles218.4586.7439.71456.70
Dilip Buildcon143.8857.0939.68946.20
Om Metals Infraproj.286.60113.5139.6165.80
Varun Beverages Ltd.215.2185.2139.60676.20
Vikas EcoTech4914.781945.2939.5842.10
Mangalore Chem &Fert136.0453.8039.5575.70
Himachal Fut. Commns10465.284134.6139.5132.50
Uflex104.6041.1939.38468.40
Hind Oil Exploration755.54297.3039.35132.10
Shankara Bldg. Prod42.7616.8039.281716.35
Colgate Palmol. (I)135.2953.1339.271150.95
Bajaj Finserv110.4143.3139.234973.05
Aro Granite63.0524.7039.1775.80
Indbank Merch. Bankg727.13284.2439.0929.40
Titagarh Wagons1069.82417.7739.05168.00
KEI Industries290.30112.7638.84392.75
Kridhan Infra545.95211.7638.79121.05
Maruti Suzuki542.34210.3138.789323.95
Kamat Hotels (India)178.0268.7938.64135.50
Mohit Industries306.82118.4538.6041.10
Dena Bank3014.391163.5438.6026.10
Avenue Supermarts240.8192.9638.601144.35
Apex Frozen Foods134.5251.9338.60738.55
Balrampur Chini Mill2225.06857.5938.54122.70
Vijay Shanthi Build.219.9184.6038.4729.45
Dabur India565.30217.4438.46363.80
Hindustan Copper2409.28925.0938.4086.90
Sterlite Technologie1803.54692.3138.39376.05
Sarda Energy&Mineral133.1851.0838.35573.25
Linc Pen & Plastics69.6426.7138.35450.45
NELCO93.3435.7438.29124.20
Punj Lloyd1931.73738.9538.2523.55
MMTC1017.82389.2438.2464.20
RS Software (India)238.9991.2938.2081.15
NCC6478.862472.9138.17126.70
RattanIndia Power6745.832574.5238.167.40
Surya Roshni125.6947.9438.14433.90
Can Fin Homes590.78224.7138.04474.55
Action Const. Equip434.87165.1637.98151.55
Hindalco5898.312236.7737.92258.00
Sonata Software618.38234.4437.91303.80
Thirumalai Chemicals144.2754.6837.902177.85
Ganesh Housing Corp425.62161.1637.86166.10
Voltas1348.47510.0637.82618.20
Mercator2089.41788.6037.7442.85
NMDC2747.381035.6237.69146.40
The Byke Hospitality65.5524.7137.69173.90
HealthcareGlobal309.99116.7137.65299.60
Fortis Healthcare3609.021346.2837.30145.45
Bharti Airtel8982.203349.5637.29497.90
SORIL Infra Resource312.97116.7137.29270.35
Reliance Industries4559.561700.0237.28931.30
Infinite Computer84.9531.6637.27352.50
NBCC (India)785.59292.5037.23240.30
Tanla Solutions769.42286.0737.1839.15
Adani Ports &Special7588.902817.2437.12433.45
PG Electroplast60.6722.5237.12422.70
Prabhat Dairy87.2232.3737.12212.45
Bajaj Electricals341.62126.5737.05530.75
SBI18461.646840.9337.05309.25
Dixon Technologies54.2420.0937.043830.15
Sterling Tools34.0812.5636.85401.40
Fiem Inds32.3711.9236.81989.35
Sicagen India81.1229.8436.7951.55
Praj Industries1142.73420.0336.76112.90
Shemaroo Entertainment75.4027.6836.72498.70
Deepak Nitrite1346.67493.8336.67282.45
RPG Life Sciences55.1520.1436.51523.40
Chola. Invest & Fin.55.0320.0736.471322.70
Sintex Industries4171.901518.6236.4024.20
CESC610.44221.1836.231109.05
Meghmani Organics2200.90797.4336.23109.20
Himadri Speciality1264.26457.6036.19173.50
NIIT Tech2243.89811.7736.18728.05
63 Moons Tech.297.65107.6736.17106.15
The Ramco Cements139.6950.4736.13785.55
Siemens240.5886.8436.101299.35
Piramal Enterprises113.3740.9036.082793.95
Tourism Finance Corp536.88193.5936.06164.75
Bharat Financial Inc282.22101.7836.061006.35
Tata Motors3894.061402.1636.01418.05
Sun TV Network1066.03383.7736.001050.20
Sun Pharma Adv. Res196.7770.5935.87496.85
Star Paper Mills201.8872.3135.82289.10
Sunteck Realty12640.264523.3635.79418.75
Nilkamal39.4814.1335.781930.00
Elecon Engg.799.41285.8835.7692.00
GATI1630.31581.5635.67137.65
Panacea Biotec405.73144.6135.64270.60
SMS Pharmaceuticals148.3052.7735.58102.00
Oricon Enterprises1226.78435.0335.4666.75
Setco Automotive1415.20501.6135.4465.50
LT Foods2107.77745.9335.3992.80
Subros85.3630.2035.38373.10
Lakshmi Vilas Bank487.57172.3435.35141.65
Ajmera Realty&Infra103.6636.6335.33311.35
Mold-tek Packaging271.9996.0935.33354.35
Dish TV India4671.111642.3835.1672.65
DCB Bank2233.70784.6235.13189.65
NOCIL1103.51387.3435.10202.45
Omax Autos681.09238.8335.07119.55
D-Link (India)166.0458.2235.06130.50
Godawari Power & Isp934.81327.6635.05493.95
Patel Engineering472.60165.2034.9680.60
Vaibhav Global233.9281.7734.96688.15
L&T Finance Holdings2484.34865.5034.84172.25
Oil Country Tubular199.3969.3134.7654.40
Capital First2170.98753.1134.69764.45
Snowman Logistics1774.76615.2334.6760.25
SREI Infra Fin1715.06593.1634.59100.55
Cyient1860.86642.8834.55653.55
Tata Global Beverage3653.291260.6034.51308.35
Rico Auto Inds702.89242.5934.5193.55
AMJ Land Holdings116.9540.3534.5029.35
Excel Crop Care46.9516.1734.443409.50
GNFC1265.32435.4334.41495.25
Kirloskar Brothers87.7930.1334.32377.40
Gammon Infra Proj9669.213312.1334.253.95
Mahamaya Steel Inds129.3244.2634.22100.90
TVS Motor465.42158.9134.14715.20
Skipper Ltd.93.7731.9534.07247.00
NHPC5989.072037.8834.0329.85
NIIT744.33253.0634.00106.55
IRB Infra.&Developer1624.99551.4333.93236.85
Gufic Biosciences193.7365.6233.87126.95
Balaji Telefilms199.2867.2833.76155.25
Lypsa Gems160.7554.2033.7237.70
Rolta India1919.17643.7233.5468.50
Mirza International296.6499.3633.50151.20
Ramco Inds.161.9954.0533.37304.70
Kolte Patil Develop.213.5070.9933.25372.75
Divis Lab322.35106.9133.171098.30
ITI420.23139.0133.08128.10
Anant Raj2277.59750.1432.9471.30
Apollo Tyres1621.10533.3632.90264.80
Fert Chem Travancore391.02128.0032.7457.95
Tribhovandas Bhimji862.12281.4432.65136.65
Strides Shasun157.5951.2732.53805.75
8K Miles Software78.4425.4732.47826.05
Zee Entertainment1852.65601.2232.45600.35
Nila Infrastructures1636.74530.9932.4424.00
Apollo Hospital Ent.152.9349.5932.431139.40
Kohinoor Foods270.0487.4332.3881.80
Glenmark Pharma320.74103.5332.28624.30
BGR Energy Systems156.8350.4632.17135.65
MRPL1012.42325.3732.14125.95
Royal Orchid Hotels165.3852.6331.82195.35
Ador Welding36.1111.4831.80541.10
Gokaldas Exports262.6782.8531.54123.50
UPL1023.47322.7531.53802.35
Atul43.4413.6931.522892.95
Alembic6375.142003.4031.4363.45
Everest Kanto Cylind960.42301.2231.3661.85
Marksans Pharma3574.931119.9831.3344.40
Dr. Reddys Lab240.9075.2531.242490.35
Welspun Corp1810.22565.3831.23190.00
JK Tyres & Inds.2128.22664.4731.22179.70
Madras Fertilizers802.12250.2731.2047.80
Mindteck73.3622.8331.1380.30
Canara Bank3213.83999.0531.09362.70
Venkys India54.4916.9231.062455.45
Ashok Leyland9786.893035.8831.02121.05
RCF4985.491541.2030.91101.25
Astron Paper & Board857.67264.7230.87145.60
Kajaria Ceramics130.0340.0930.83717.30
Tata Communications373.83114.1330.53633.85
Firstsource Solution6043.451843.9130.5144.70
BF Utilities713.65216.6130.35512.00
Vedanta7650.042320.2630.33331.65
Parag Milk Foods261.7778.7930.10274.90
Indiabulls Housing2323.61698.8330.081301.80
HDFC Bank2864.00861.1430.071952.20
HCL Infosystems3687.271107.4530.0358.50
Intellect Design302.4390.7230.00174.90
Jain Irrigation(DVR)719.09215.1429.9287.55
Som Distilleries355.20106.2329.91263.80
GIC Housing Fin164.7249.2629.91447.20
Aptech315.8694.4129.89346.15
Yes Bank21425.796397.8529.86349.35
Subex8329.972486.6229.8510.80
Axiscades Engg. Tech334.7798.5729.44195.75
JP Associate98659.7828638.2629.0321.70
SAIL12912.883731.4228.9093.30
Unitech41552.3211970.1828.819.05
CG Power & Indl.Soln1546.00445.3128.8095.40
Walchandnagar Inds395.62113.1528.60219.85
Omaxe201.7357.6428.57228.35
Mastek788.49222.4528.21425.90
Paisalo Digital65.3118.3128.03338.00
JVL Agro Industries4946.741385.6028.0138.15
Taj GVK Hotels274.5476.8728.00186.95
Prakash Inds.3693.821034.0827.99242.30
GMR Infrastructure68548.8219183.4227.9922.65
Kiri Industries453.67126.2927.84596.05
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.3241.77900.4427.78612.50
GSFC1793.28496.3727.68152.50
Chennai Petrol. Corp454.05124.8827.50446.50
JSW Steel3291.49904.0027.46282.10
Godfrey Phillips50.0713.6727.30989.80
Union Bank Of India3300.81897.6927.20141.35
Indiabulls Real Est.5406.141466.6227.13241.40
Jain Irrigation Sys14359.563820.0826.60136.00
Ajanta Pharma158.6041.8226.371560.05
South Indian Bank8753.962289.2126.1532.25
Palred Technologies216.7855.9425.81107.75
Tata Power4545.031169.6425.7392.20
UCO Bank631.91162.4625.7131.20
Premier49.6412.7325.6334.25
Dredging Corp235.0759.7125.40747.00
TV18 Broadcast6435.201633.9025.3959.45
HIL43.2310.9425.301652.30
KPIT Technologies1383.99346.5925.04196.65
Asian Hotels (North)58.8714.7225.00285.25
Guj. Alkalies & Chem85.1621.1824.87876.00
Arihant Superstruct.210.0852.1224.81168.45
Bigbloc Construction79.9719.8224.78136.15
Munjal Auto Inds806.49199.0024.6788.20
HEG892.34219.3424.582774.85
Den Networks822.55201.9624.55121.50
Wipro1608.10393.8924.49328.95
Bank Of Baroda8533.722085.9024.44165.40
SPML Infra54.8813.3224.27143.30
Granules India1191.95289.2724.27135.60
Delta Corp4695.681135.6024.18337.30
Ujjivan Financial1398.97337.7624.14409.25
Nahar Poly Films194.1245.9923.6976.90
Bombay Dyeing Mfg.6367.071491.3023.42254.50
Rural Electn. Corp5260.281204.3222.89156.45
Manappuram Finance10146.482289.0322.56119.65
Rupa & Co139.7231.5322.56463.40
Tata Metaliks175.9739.5722.49883.95
Radico Khaitan4861.621090.7922.44365.55
Tata Sponge Iron375.0384.0222.401174.00
Gruh Finance2765.14606.9321.95687.80
Quick Heal Tech782.72168.3921.51351.90
Wonderla Holidays794.36169.2621.31415.35
Equitas Holdings2363.31502.5121.26155.15
Graphite India2673.07567.8321.24779.60
PTC India1310.71276.3621.09115.90
CEAT329.2269.1220.991866.85
India Glycols313.8465.8320.98517.55
Indian Bank727.98152.3620.93381.25
JSW Energy6267.551312.0820.9391.70
Aban Offshore2444.98511.3920.92230.05
TT315.2565.6520.82122.35
HDIL14005.102913.3620.8060.90
BHEL4371.12905.9520.7397.55
Dolphin Offshore Ent330.6968.4320.69128.05
India Cements6787.731396.4420.57184.70
BF Investment203.3441.7720.54338.20
Andhra Bank1904.48389.5420.4556.50
Escorts780.99158.9820.36772.45
HCC14424.202932.7420.3336.90
Reliance Power23589.944786.3920.2948.90
Rain Industries3833.36773.5820.18432.35
BPL749.36148.4719.8196.75
Kaveri Seed247.0748.2419.52510.60
PVR104.4420.3319.471469.05
Tinplate Company2082.08400.3419.23291.85
Bombay Burmah Trdg.153.9228.9618.821601.25
V-Guard Inds.892.81163.9818.37239.65
Jai Corp1808.82331.3918.32187.65
United Breweries295.0153.4118.101096.05
TV Today Network176.0330.5517.35452.70
Reliance Indl. Infra541.9992.3017.03560.75
Tata Steel3217.97545.8516.96753.00
Suzlon Energy35398.035996.5116.9415.10
Karnataka Bank3649.72615.8516.87158.85
Reliance Naval10621.731784.8816.8049.90
Biocon8746.831444.5216.51569.35
Jubilant LifeScience1666.50274.7116.48879.95
Adani Power15908.702592.5216.3038.05
Adani Enterprises14032.892272.9916.20199.70
Swan Energy2808.43451.8116.09229.70
Goa Carbon362.6757.7115.911037.10
Phillips CarbonBlack1105.58174.9615.831301.45
IDFC Bank17391.412727.7215.6858.70
Allahabad Bank2265.86352.0715.5470.80
Cadila Healthcare1331.75206.3715.50441.55
United Spirits350.6554.1615.443713.95
Raymond373.0357.4615.401081.90
Kirloskar Oil Eng102.3315.3715.02391.70
Oriental Bank1519.99226.6014.91122.80
IFCI18861.442799.4914.8430.30
Bank Of India3467.32486.5814.03164.95
Arvind789.14107.0613.57449.45
PNB21519.972831.1513.16176.40
Reliance Capital7654.131003.2713.11529.25
Mindtree Ltd2401.93313.5113.05702.40
Syndicate Bank3927.67511.9413.0378.95
IDBI3092.83386.2312.4960.55
Idea Cellular10480.661291.3712.32102.30
BEML314.2337.6911.991513.60
Jubilant FoodWorks5277.32621.3011.772093.30
Rajesh Exports425.9547.4911.15821.95
Jindal Steel & Power16084.561700.6610.57264.15
Wockhardt2030.51204.1910.06904.45
Reliance Infra3445.08331.659.63517.85
Reliance Comm120503.9410972.149.1129.45
DLF6511.36593.509.11249.30
Tata Elxsi853.6975.378.831037.95
Infibeam Incorporpn.3039.91263.508.67143.75
Jet Airways (I)3427.05268.277.83793.20
PC Jeweller4264.02329.287.72587.35
SRF215.3114.906.921909.80
Just Dial8823.86609.236.90556.65

Latest News